RESULTATLISTA

PÅSKYRA-97, PÅSKDAGEN

KLASSVAL
H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H35 LÅNG | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H20 LÅNG | H20 | H18 LÅNG | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D50 | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D35 LÅNG | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 LÅNG | D20 | D18 LÅNG | D18 | D16 | D16 LÄTT | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 | ÖPPEN 10 |
H75                         3000 meter
   1 CARL BERTHAG            I 16 IF                  37.19 07                                                                                                        
   2 YNGVE EK                PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         38.09 13                                                                                                        
   3 NILS CARLSSON           HÄRLÖVS IF               38.43 13                                                                                              
   4 FRANZ SOUKUP            FROSTA OK                40.55 13                                                                                                        
   5 HUGO AHLDÉN             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       45.48 07                                                                                                 
   6 SUNE EKMAN              FK SNAPPHANARNA          49.19 13                                                                                                        
   7 PER-ALLAN SVENSSON      HALMSTAD OK              52.26 07                                                                                                        
   8 ALLAN SAMUELSSON        FROSTA OK                66.39 13                                                                                                        
   9 ALTE CHRISTOFFERSSON    TORMESTORPS IF           78.38 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7
TILL KLASSVAL
H70                         4000 meter
   1 YNGVE JÖNSSON           STOCKAMÖLLANS IF         39.34 13                                                                                              
   2 TOR KORSMAN             GÄVLE OK                 40.04 05                                                                                                   
   3 ARNE NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           42.51 13                                                                                                   
   4 RUNE ISAKSSON           HELSINGBORGS SOK         43.37 13                                                                                                        
   5 LENNART BENGTSSON       FK SNAPPHANARNA          46.22 13                                                                                                        
   6 LENNART SELMÉN          FK SNAPPHANARNA          52.05 13                                                                                                 
   7 KURT PÅLSSON            HELSINGBORGS SOK         52.35 13                                                                                                  
   8 GÖSTA CEDERBERG         MALMÖ OK                 62.42 13                                                                                              
   9 TORSTEN HERMODSSON      MALMÖ OK                 70.28 13                                                                                                   
  10 KARL-AXEL SVENSSON      MALMÖ OK                 82.46 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7
TILL KLASSVAL
H65                         4000 meter
   1 STIG-ALLAN JÖNSSON      I 16 IF                  36.28 07                                                                                                   
   2 STIG SJÖHOLM            LUNDS OK                 41.20 13                                                                                                   
   3 LARS MAGNUSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           42.45 13                                                                                                   
   4 NILS RÅGSTEDT           IS KULLEN                43.51 13                                                                                                  
   5 HANS HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           43.53 13                                                                                                   
   6 RUNE NORDKVIST          IS SKANNE                47.27 13                                                                                                        
   7 TOIVO  HATTARA          MALMÖ OK                 48.01 13                                                                                                   
   8 NILS-ARNE ANDERSSON     VAGGERYDS SOK            54.07 14                                                                                                        
   9 JOHN-ERIK NYHOLM        HELENEHOLMS IF           55.04 13                                                                                                        
  10 RAGNAR BENGTSSON        FK SNAPPHANARNA          55.09 13                                                                                                        
  11 ALLAN RISBERG           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         60.09 13                                                                                                        
     BIRGER MÅNSSON          TORMESTORPS IF          FELSTÄ 13                                                                                             
     GERT HEURLIN            HELENEHOLMS IF          UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     RUDOLF NILSSON          MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10
TILL KLASSVAL
H60                         4500 meter
   1 LEIF BRÅNALT            MARKARYDS FK             40.01 14                                                                                                  
   2 LENNART JOHANSSON       HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           40.18 13                                                                                                   
   3 LEIF CLAESSON           TORMESTORPS IF           41.01 13                                                                                                        
   4 ALLAN HAGLUND           GÄVLE OK                 42.13 05                                                                                                   
   5 STIG SEGER              HJÄRNARPS GIF            44.28 13                                                                                                   
   6 BENGT MODIG             OK TUVAN                 45.21 13                                                                                                        
   7 BÖRJE NILSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           45.38 13                                                                                              
   8 ANDERS ADLER            LINKÖPINGS AIK           47.17 23                                                                                                   
   9 BENGT OLOFSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            48.23 13                                                                                                   
  10 ÅKE STRAND              ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           48.47 13                                                                                             
  11 KLAS TYKESSON           RÄVETOFTA OK             50.46 13                                                                                                   
  12 HARRY BRANDQVIST        IF SISU TIDAHOLM         55.33 20                                                                                                        
  13 ERIC ELGEBRANT          HJÄRNARPS GIF            59.42 13                                                                                                   
  14 DENNIS FRISK            VAGGERYDS SOK            60.06 14                                                                                                        
  15 INGEMAR JOHANSSON       ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           63.18 13                                                                                                   
  16 INGVAR KINDLUND         GÄVLE OK                 63.40 05                                                                                                   
     KJELL HENRYSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14
TILL KLASSVAL
H55                         4500 meter
   1 KYÖSTI TURTIAINEN       EKSJÖ SOK                35.05 14                                                                                              
   2 YNGVE JOHANSSON         KRISTINEHAMNS OK         36.04 18                                                                                                        
   3 BO SVENSSON             TOCKARPS IK              38.31 13                                                                                                        
   4 ÖYVIND JENSEN           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           38.49 13                                                                                              
   5 ERNIE BROSTRÖM          HALMSTAD OK              40.04 07                                                                                                   
   6 ROLAND OFFRELL          FROSTA OK                40.34 13                                                                                                        
   7 ERLING LARSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           44.24 13                                                                                                   
   8 GERT OLSSON             HELENEHOLMS IF           46.10 13                                                                                                        
   9 SVEN ANDERSSON          FROSTA OK                47.07 13                                                                                                        
  10 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERTOFT      MARKARYDS FK             47.19 14                                                                                                  
  11 RAIMO SALMINEN          VÄXJÖ OK                 47.58 14                                                                                              
  12 BO HENRYSSON            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           49.21 13                                                                                                   
  13 ERLAND NILSSON          MARKARYDS FK             50.26 14                                                                                                        
  14 LARS KRONKVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           53.57 13                                                                                                   
  15 JONNY PERSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           55.22 13                                                                                                   
  16 BÖRJE ANDERSSON         FROSTA OK                56.11 13                                                                                                   
  17 KARL ERIK NILSSON       TORMESTORPS IF           56.20 13                                                                                                        
  18 NILS-ÅKE NILSSON        LUNDS OK                 60.24 13                                                                                                  
     NILS BÖRJE ANDERSSON    PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        DISKVA 13                                                                                                   
     ALF LINDAHL             IK DRAN                 EJ STA 07                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14
TILL KLASSVAL
H55 MOTION                  4500 meter
   1 JAN ELIASSON            OK GYNGE                 48.13 13                                                                                                        
   2 GÖRAN HOLMBERG          MARKARYDS FK             51.31 14                                                                                                   
   3 GÖTE SAMUELSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           55.15 13                                                                                              

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
H50                         5000 meter
   1 LEIF SANDGREN           FROSTA OK                37.14 13                                                                                                        
   2 ERLAND MARTINSSON       OK TYRINGE               41.32 13                                                                                                        
   3 KENNETH BRORSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           42.34 13                                                                                                   
   4 HÅKAN NILSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF           42.54 13                                                                                                  
   5 HANS MODIG              OK TUVAN                 43.20 13                                                                                                        
   6 LARS HYLÉN              RINGSJÖ OK               44.24 13                                                                                            
   7 BENGT ANDERSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           45.10 13                                                                                                        
   8 BENKT ANDERSON          LUNDS OK                 46.16 13                                                                                                        
   9 KJELL DAHLMAN           TORMESTORPS IF           46.23 13                                                                                                        
  10 JOHN OLANDERSSON        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           47.58 13                                                                                                   
  11 BJÖRN NORDSTRÖM         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           49.52 13                                                                                         
  12 ARNE LARSEN             VÄSTERVIKS OK            49.59 14                                                                                                   
  13 GÖTE KARLSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           50.32 13                                                                                                   
  14 BENGT STÅHL             HJÄRNARPS GIF            50.40 13                                                                                             
  15 ÅKE ANDERSSON           OK STIGEN                51.18 14                                                                                                  
  16 BO BÜLOW                MALMÖ OK                 51.42 13                                                                                              
  17 BJÖRN ENGSTEN           OK RODHEN                51.55 17                                                                                                   
  18 HÅKAN JONSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            52.18 13                                                                                             
  19 HENRIK KJEDERQVIST      OK 73                    54.19 99                                                                                                        
  20 ÅKE OLSSON              HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           55.00 13                                                                                             
  21 ERIK KELVIN             LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  55.11 99                                                                                                   
  22 LARS TUVESSON           ULRICEHAMNS OK           55.51 20                                                                                                        
  23 SVEN-ERIK FORSELL       LUNDS OK                 56.27 13                                                                                                        
  24 CHRISTER LJUNGQUIST     LUNDS OK                 56.55 13                                                                                                        
  25 JAN-EVERT OHLSSON       SIMRISHAMNS OK           57.55 13                                                                                                        
  26 JAN FALK                SUNDBYBERGS IK           58.27 15                                                                                                        
  27 ROLF PETERSEN           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           60.27 13                                                                                                   
  28 TORE LARSSON            ESLÖVS FK                68.39 13                                                                                                   
  29 ARNE PERSSON            MALMÖ OK                 73.55 13                                                                                                   
  30 LENNART HULTGREN        OK ORIGO                 76.17 13                                                                                                        
     ROLAND SVENSSON         HELENEHOLMS IF          FELSTÄ 13                                                                                                   
     BENGT BERGMAN           LUNDS OK                UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     GÖRAN BENGTSSON         IK TRENNE               EJ STA 07                                                                                                   
     TOM LINDBERG            LUNDS OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     KENT JOHANSSON          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 24
TILL KLASSVAL
H45                         5500 meter
   1 GÖRAN JOHNSSON          RINGSJÖ OK               41.50 13                                                                                              
   2 BO-ANDERS NILSSON       LUNDS OK                 42.44 13                                                                                                        
   3 LENNART HÄVREN          JÄRLA IF OK              43.23 15                                                                                              
   4 KENNETH LÖVDAHL         OK ÄLME                  45.25 14                                                                                              
   5 GÖRAN LILJEQUIST        OK ÄLME                  47.52 14                                                                                              
   6 MAGNUS BERGH            HELENEHOLMS IF           48.56 13                                                                                                        
   7 PER LINDSKOG            IFK ENSKEDE              51.40 15                                                                                                        
   8 HANS LARSSON            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           52.07 13                                                                                                   
   9 SVEN-ERIK MELLBY        ESLÖVS FK                52.14 13                                                                                                   
  10 GERT OLSSON             OK SILVA                 52.26 13                                                                                                        
  11 ANDERS YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             52.32 13                                                                                                        
  12 RUNE NILSSON            TORMESTORPS IF           54.07 13                                                                                                        
  13 LARS LINDFORS           NÄSSJÖ OK                54.11 14                                                                                              
  14 LEIF AXELSSON           SK GRAAL                 54.35 14                                                                                                        
  15 JÖRN HAARBY             LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  55.29 99                                                                                              
  16 JAN WILLY EVALDSSON     SK GRAAL                 58.08 14                                                                                                        
  17 ERIK SÖRENSEN           LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  59.08 99                                                                                              
  18 GUNNAR LÖFDAHL          RINGSJÖ OK               59.48 13                                                                                              
  19 ULF KRISTENSSON         HELENEHOLMS IF           61.54 13                                                                                                        
  20 SVEN-ERIK JÖNSSON       OK TYRINGE               64.15 13                                                                                                   
  21 SVEN ERIK PERSSON       YSTADS OK                65.45 13                                                                                                        
  22 NILS-ERIK BONDESSON     FROSTA OK                66.12 13                                                                                                        
  23 MOGENS ADAMSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           80.34 13                                                                                                   
     ULF RUNFORS             IS SKANNE               DISKVA 13                                                                                                        
     BERTIL NILSSON          MALMÖ OK                UTGÅTT 13                                                                                             
     NILS-ERIC ANDERSSON     VÄREND GN               EJ STA 14                                                                                                   
     CHRISTER LJUNGDAHL      HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 19
TILL KLASSVAL
H45 MOTION                  5500 meter
   1 KRISTIAN KRIBLAD        HJÄRNARPS GIF            57.35 13                                                                                                   
   2 TOMMY JURGÉN            HELSINGBORGS SOK         61.38 13                                                                                                 
   3 ROLF JÖNSSON            KATRINEHOLMS OK          64.28 16                                                                                                   
   4 DAG LEWIS-JONSSON       HELSINGBORGS SOK         66.53 13                                                                                                        
   5 JAN DAHLBERG            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           93.45 13                                                                                                   
   6 HANS BENDTZEN           LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING 106.17 99                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4
TILL KLASSVAL
H40                         6500 meter
   1 HANS STRID              ULRICEHAMNS OK           38.18 20                                                                                                        
   2 NILS-ROBERT PERSSON     TULLINGE SK              43.10 15                                                                                                        
   3 KURT SVENSSON           IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       43.59 14                                                                                                        
   4 ULF PALMÉR              ULRICEHAMNS OK           45.15 20                                                                                                 
   5 LARS EDENBRANDT         LUNDS OK                 45.47 13                                                                                                        
   6 PER-INGE JOHANSSON      NORRKÖPINGS AIS          45.50 23                                                                                                   
   7 PER BENGTSSON           IFK ENSKEDE              46.39 15                                                                                                        
   8 MOGENS HAGNER           LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  47.31 99                                                                                                   
   9 JAN KARLSSON            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           48.53 13                                                                                                   
  10 GERT NIELSEN            LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  49.03 99                                                                                                   
  11 KENT HANSSON            LV 4 IF                  53.22 13                                                                                                        
  12 STAFFAN SKOG            HJÄRNARPS GIF            55.34 13                                                                                                   
  13 JOHNNY PETERSEN         HELSINGBORGS SOK         60.00 13                                                                                                        
  14 PER LINSE               LUNDS OK                 63.45 13                                                                                                        
  15 MICHAEL JOHANSEN        LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  65.43 99                                                                                                   
  16 GÖRAN LASSING           FROSTA OK                73.36 13                                                                                                   
  17 NILS-ERIK PETTERSSON    HELSINGBORGS SOK         93.55 13                                                                                                        
     HANS SVENSSON           LUNDS OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     LARS GUNNARSSON         RINGSJÖ OK              EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12
TILL KLASSVAL
H35 LÅNG                    7500 meter
   1 SÖREN SANDH             OK TISAREN               54.21 12                                                                                                   
   2 JAN BERGGREN            OK DENSELN               55.16 23                                                                                                        
   3 CARSTEN STENBERG        LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  59.48 99                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
H35                         6500 meter
   1 DAVID ANDERSSON         IS SKANNE                46.02 13                                                                                                        
   2 HANS-PETER OLSSON       OK TYLÖSKOG              49.40 12                                                                                                   
   3 STAFFAN KÄLL            OK ÄLME                  56.48 14                                                                                              
   4 PETER LARSSON           TOCKARPS IK              58.00 13                                                                                                        
   5 HÅKAN JÖNSSON           OK KONTINENT             65.13 13                                                                                             
   6 GÖRAN JOHANSSON         OK TYRINGE               65.53 13                                                                                                   
   7 KJELL BURMAN            TORMESTORPS IF           75.32 13                                                                                                        
   8 TROELS B HANSEN         LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  80.23 99                                                                                                   
     TOR MARNTELL            VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA 14                                                                                              

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
H35 MOTION                  6000 meter
   1 GUNNAR SVÄRD            OK TUVAN                 57.32 13                                                                                                   
   2 MATTS ANDERSSON         OK TUVAN                 64.04 13                                                                                                        
   3 PER GERSNE              OK SILVA                 68.10 13                                                                                                        
   4 HÅKAN HALLGREN          TORMESTORPS IF           68.25 13                                                                                                  
   5 ANDERS CARLSSON         HELSINGBORGS SOK         69.42 13                                                                                                        
   6 SÖREN OLSSON            SOK VILJAN               70.48 14                                                                                                   
   7 MATS LIDSTRÖM           VÄSTERÅS SOK             72.34 21                                                                                        
   8 PETER ZAMECNIK          OK STIGEN                72.48 14                                                                                                        
   9 PER-ÅKE ANDERSSON       LUNDS OK                 74.13 13                                                                                                  
  10 CLAES-PETER HAVÄNG      OK SYD                   89.05 13                                                                                                   
  11 JÖRN FREDERIKSEN        LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  96.12 99                                                                                              
     PETER SCHULZ            SK GRAAL                EJ STA 14                                                                                                        
     JANNE RYDH              MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9
TILL KLASSVAL
H21 LÅNG                    9500 meter
   1 (0186) MATS WESTIN             VITTJÄRVS IK             53.53 11                                                                                                       
   2 (0328) JÖRGEN MODIG            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         53.54 13                                                                                                       
   3 (0464) MAGNUS JOHANNESSON      RONNEBY OK               55.01 01                                                                                                            
   4 (0544) ROGER BRORSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           57.34 13                                                                                                       
   5 (0404) MICHAEL LÖNN            HJÄRNARPS GIF            57.38 13                                                                                                  
   6        THORE KORNMO            PORSGRUNN O-LAG          57.41 98                                                                                                            
   7 (0105) TONY MÅNSSON            HAGABY GOIF              58.57 12                                                                                                      
   8 (0643) BJÖRN LJUNGQUIST        IFK LIDINGÖ SOK          60.01 15                                                                                                  
   9 (1638) LARS SVANTESSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.06 13                                                                                                       
  10 (0811) HENRIC HENRYSSON        HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.34 13                                                                                                       
  11 (0465) RONNIE LJUNGGREN        OK TYRINGE               61.39 13                                                                                                            
  12 (0733) THOMAS NILSSON          ESLÖVS FK                62.44 13                                                                                                       
  13 (0613) SVEN GISELSSON          RONNEBY OK               64.57 01                                                                                                            
  14        ODD STRAND              PORSGRUNN O-LAG          65.33 98                                                                                                            
  15 (0851) MATTIAS BRANTESTAD      ANKARSRUMS OK            67.06 14                                                                                                            
  16        MAGNUS ELWIN            IFK ENSKEDE              68.04 15                                                                                                            
  17        BO-ARNE OHLSSON         ESLÖVS FK                68.32 13                                                                                                       
  18        BENGT-ÅKE BERNDTSSON    RINGSJÖ OK               73.04 13                                                                                                 
  19        ANDERS PERSSON          OK TYRINGE               81.16 13                                                                                                            
  20        RUTGER OLSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            84.49 13                                                                                                       
     (0253) JÖRGEN DEGERLUND        VITTJÄRVS IK            UTGÅTT 11                                                                                            
            LENNART CARLSÉN         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          UTGÅTT 13                                                                                          
     (0115) TOMAS WESTLUND          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13                                                                                                       
            MIKAEL JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07                                                                                                            

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18
TILL KLASSVAL
H21                         7000 meter
   1        LARS LINDBORG           TORMESTORPS IF           51.06 13                                                                                                            
   2        STEFAN L NILSSON        FROSTA OK                53.41 13                                                                                                            
   3        MÅRTEN WIKSTRÖM         FALKENBERGS OK           54.33 07                                                                                                 
   4        DAN NILSSON             LUNDS OK                 57.38 13                                                                                                            
   5        JENS MORTENSEN          HVALSÖ OK                60.27 99                                                                                                       
   6        HÅKAN LINDÉN            OK SILVA                 62.43 13                                                                                               
   7        NILS ERIK PERSSON       LAHOLMS IF               62.50 07                                                                                                            
   8        MARTIN JÖNSSON          OK TORFINN               62.55 13                                                                                                       
   9        ALLAN SÖGAARD           HVALSÖ OK                64.37 99                                                                                                  
  10        ANDERS MATTSSON         OK KULLINGSHOF           68.00 20                                                                                                            
  11        HENRIK BERTHELSEN       LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  68.25 99                                                                                                       
  12        ROGER OLSSON            ANDRARUMS IF             81.34 13                                                                                                            
            JAN NILSSON             HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA 13                                                                                                            

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11
TILL KLASSVAL
H20 LÅNG                    8000 meter
   1 (1104) MARCUS LORENTZON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         57.03 13                                                                                                            
   2 (1258) MAGNUS PETERSEN         HELSINGBORGS SOK         57.48 13                                                                                                            
   3 (1507) FREDRIK LARSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           60.40 13                                                                                                       
   4        PETTER WIRENSTEDT       OK KONTINENT             70.08 13                                                                                                            
            ANDERS ANDERSSON        FK GÖINGARNA            EJ STA 13                                                                                                       

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4
TILL KLASSVAL
H20                         6500 meter
   1        VIKTOR JONSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            52.48 13                                                                                                       
   2        FREDRIK STÅHL           HJÄRNARPS GIF            55.38 13                                                                                                 

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2
TILL KLASSVAL
H18 LÅNG                    7000 meter
   1 (0991) JOHAN TYKESSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             47.01 13                                                                                                       
   2 (1274) FREDRIK PERSSON         MALMÖ OK                 48.04 13                                                                                                       
   3 (1023) JOAKIM GUNNARSSON       RINGSJÖ OK               52.12 13                                                                                                       
   4 (1313) MATTIAS ERIKSSON        LUNDS OK                 54.27 13                                                                                                            
   5 (1573) ANDERS DAHLBERG         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           57.12 13                                                                                                       
   6 (1245) ANDREAS ERIKSSON        LUNDS OK                 60.18 13                                                                                                            
   7 (1503) ANDREAS BIRGERSSON      HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           63.50 13                                                                                                       
   8 (1457) JAN PETERSEN            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           63.56 13                                                                                                       
   9 (1223) FREDRIK NILSSON         ESLÖVS FK                65.10 13                                                                                                       
  10 (1391) ANDERS STÅHL            HJÄRNARPS GIF            68.17 13                                                                                                 
  11 (1576) MARCUS ADAMSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           71.08 13                                                                                                       
     (1342) MAGNUS LARSSON          IS KULLEN               EJ STA 13                                                                                                            
     (1523) MARTIN NILSSON          RINGSJÖ OK              EJ STA 13                                                                                                       
     (1541) TOBIAS ÅKESSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13                                                                                                 

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11
TILL KLASSVAL
H18                         6000 meter
   1        CHRISTIAN ALFREDSSON    MARKARYDS FK             63.24 14                                                                                                            
     (1659) TED SAMUELSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13                                                                                                       
TILL KLASSVAL
H16                         5500 meter
   1 HENRIK IRWE             OK KOMPASSEN             38.23 13                                                                                                        
   2 OSKAR LINDFORS          NÄSSJÖ OK                38.57 14                                                                                              
   3 JOHAN PALMÉR            ULRICEHAMNS OK           40.23 20                                                                                                 
   4 PETER HOLM              HELSINGBORGS SOK         40.24 13                                                                                                        
   5 SIMON YNGVE             OK KONTINENT             41.31 13                                                                                                        
   6 BJÖRN LILJEQUIST        OK ÄLME                  42.00 14                                                                                              
   7 PER ASPEGREN            OK KONTINENT             42.18 13                                                                                                        
   8 JONATHAN GUNNARSSON     RINGSJÖ OK               42.53 13                                                                                                   
   8 LINUS HOLMQVIST         MALMÖ OK                 42.53 13                                                                                                   
  10 FELIX ALNERVIK          IS KULLEN                43.01 13                                                                                                        
  11 ANDREAS NILSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           43.39 13                                                                                                        
  12 MATS BÜLOW              MALMÖ OK                 48.09 13                                                                                              
  13 DANIEL ROTH             OK KOMPASSEN             51.06 13                                                                                                        
  14 JIM NILSSON             FROSTA OK                55.30 13                                                                                                        
  15 ANDREAS OLSSON          HELSINGBORGS SOK         57.59 13                                                                                                        
  16 MARTIN WELLERSHAUS      LUNDS OK                 60.07 13                                                                                                        
  17 ERIK ENGSTEN            OK RODHEN                71.15 17                                                                                                        
     JOAKIM RYDH             MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
H16 LÄTT                    5000 meter
   1 KARSTEN ANDERSEN        HVALSÖ OK                78.55 99                                                                                                   
   2 JON SKOOG               MALMÖ OK                 91.11 13                                                                                                   
   3 DAG JÖNSSON             HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          102.25 13                                                                                              
TILL KLASSVAL
H14                         4000 meter
   1 JONAS LINDEN            HELSINGBORGS SOK         32.28 13                                                                                                        
   2 FREDRIK ENG-LARSSON     OK ÄLME                  37.21 14                                                                                                   
   3 ERIK MODIG              OK TUVAN                 37.56 13                                                                                                        
   4 JONAS NYBERG            FK GÖINGARNA             38.08 13                                                                                                   
   5 FREDRIK SVENSSON        RINGSJÖ OK               38.16 13                                                                                                   
   6 KRISTOFER SKOG          HJÄRNARPS GIF            38.53 13                                                                                                   
   7 EMIL LJUNGDAHL          HJÄRNARPS GIF            39.18 13                                                                                                   
   8 EFRAIN BEBEACUA         LUNDS OK                 43.07 13                                                                                                        
   9 MAGNUS SVENSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            43.22 13                                                                                                   
     LINUS NILSSON           OK KONTINENT            EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
H14 LÄTT                    4000 meter
     ANDERS VAN AMERONGEN    HVALSÖ OK               FELSTÄ 99                                                                                              
     SÖREN LORENZEN          HVALSÖ OK               DISKVA 99                                                                                              
     ERIK LINDFORS           NÄSSJÖ OK               EJ STA 14                                                                                              
TILL KLASSVAL
H12                         3000 meter
   1 OLA STENBECK            LAHOLMS IF               23.33 07                                                                                                        
   2 JOEL LEWIS-JONSON       HELSINGBORGS SOK         24.17 13                                                                                                        
   3 PER ERSBORG             MALMÖ OK                 25.33 13                                                                                                   
   4 JOHAN IRWE              OK KOMPASSEN             26.26 13                                                                                                        
   5 MIKAEL WELLERSHAUS      LUNDS OK                 27.21 13                                                                                                        
   6 JOHAN LINDSKOG          IFK ENSKEDE              28.08 15                                                                                                        
   7 FREDRIK SVENSSON        OK TORFINN               28.18 13                                                                                                        
   8 GLENN PERSSON           YSTADS OK                33.25 13                                                                                                        
   9 ERIK JOHANSSON          NORRKÖPINGS AIS          36.23 23                                                                                                   
  10 ANDERS BURMAN           TORMESTORPS IF           36.27 13                                                                                                        
  11 MATTIAS OLSSON          SOK VILJAN               38.45 14                                                                                                        
  12 MAGNUS JÖNSSON          OK KONTINENT             39.23 13                                                                                                   
  13 MARTIN SAHLIN           LAHOLMS IF               42.05 07                                                                                                        
  14 BJÖRN NILSSON           KUNGÄLVS OK              47.26 06                                                                                              
  15 TOBIAS LINSEFORS        LUNDS OK                 55.52 13                                                                                                        
  16 PER-OLOF BONDESSON      FROSTA OK                66.54 13                                                                                                        
  17 PÄR ENGSTEN             OK RODHEN                72.32 17                                                                                                   
     FREDRIK HANSEN          TOCKARPS IK             UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
TILL KLASSVAL
H12 LÄTT                    3000 meter
   1 RASMUS DJURHUUS         LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  25.35 99                                                                                                   
   2 RASMUSM BIRCK           LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  34.29 99                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
H10                         2500 meter
   1 PETER STENBECK          LAHOLMS IF               16.44 07                                                                                                        
   2 MIKAEL KRISTENSSON      OK TORFINN               16.45 13                                                                                                        
   3 MARTIN PERSSON          FK GÖINGARNA             18.07 13                                                                                                   
   4 ERIK KARLSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           18.47 13                                                                                                   
   5 EDDIE PERSSON           YSTADS OK                19.05 13                                                                                                        
   6 JOHAN LIDSTRÖM          VÄSTERÅS SOK             19.12 21                                                                                        
   7 SAMUEL YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             20.17 13                                                                                                        
   8 JACOB OLSSON            RINGSJÖ OK               20.30 13                                                                                                   
   9 FREDRIK JÖNSSON         OK KONTINENT             22.09 13                                                                                                   
  10 ANDRÉ KINGSTEDT         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           23.49 13                                                                                            
  11 HENRIK OLSSON           SOK VILJAN               23.56 14                                                                                                        
  12 PATRIK LINDEBERG        RINGSJÖ OK               26.27 13                                                                                                   
  13 ERIK LILJEQVIST         OK ÄLME                  28.18 14                                                                                                   
  14 ROBIN BINNBERG          IF SISU TIDAHOLM         31.15 20                                                                                                        
  15 SIMON JOHANSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             36.01 13                                                                                                        
     OLA NYBERG              FK GÖINGARNA            EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
     SEBASTIAN LJUNGDAHL     HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
D70                         2500 meter
   1 ANNA NILSSON            OK TYRINGE               38.24 13                                                                                                        
   2 LENA NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           47.28 13                                                                                                   
   3 ULLA-STINA SELMÉN       FK SNAPPHANARNA          48.57 13                                                                                                 
   4 IRMGARD DIETZEL         ANKARSRUMS OK            50.54 14                                                                                                        
     MAY NILSSON             MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4
TILL KLASSVAL
D65                         3000 meter
   1 MARIANNE ERICSSON       LAHOLMS IF               34.58 07                                                                                                        
   2 CLARIE EK               PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         36.37 13                                                                                                        
   3 MARGIT LINDQVIST        OSKARSTRÖMS OK           39.47 07                                                                                                   
   4 EDITH BORG              HELSINGBORGS SOK         46.38 13                                                                                                        
   5 MAJBRITT SJÖHOLM        LUNDS OK                 49.17 13                                                                                                   
   6 ELSA OLAUSSON           OK TUVAN                 50.43 13                                                                                                        
   7 SOLVEY BERGDAHL         HELSINGBORGS SOK         55.00 13                                                                                                        
   8 ULLA KINDLUND           GÄVLE OK                 67.19 05                                                                                                   
     IRENE BENGTSSON         FK SNAPPHANARNA         EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
D60                         3500 meter
   1 BARBRO HUGOSSON         LUNDS OK                 33.08 13                                                                                                        
   2 MAJ CARLSSON            HÄRLÖVS IF               37.17 13                                                                                              
   3 GUN HANSSON             ANDRARUMS IF             40.35 13                                                                                                        
   4 ELVY HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           41.05 13                                                                                                   
   5 HARRIETTE NORDKVIST     IS SKANNE                41.24 13                                                                                                        
   6 INGRID ELGEBRANT        HJÄRNARPS GIF            44.28 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
D55                         3500 meter
   1 SOLVEIG DILLMAN         OK RAVINEN               40.00 15                                                                                                        
   2 DORIS VIBERG            GÄVLE OK                 40.51 05                                                                                                   
   3 HELEN ANDERTOFT         MARKARYDS FK             43.34 14                                                                                                        
   4 ANNCHARLOTTE JENSEN     HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           45.59 13                                                                                                   
   5 BRITT ERICSON           OK RAVINEN               49.29 15                                                                                                        
   6 ANN-MARGRET PERSSON     GÄVLE OK                 53.03 05                                                                                                   
   7 KERSTIN NILSSON         LUNDS OK                 61.00 13                                                                                                        
   8 KARIN LINDÉN            IS KULLEN                66.25 13                                                                                                 

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
D50                         3500 meter
   1 GULLAN SVENSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            39.14 13                                                                                                   
   2 GUNNEL LINDAHL          IK DRAN                  41.56 07                                                                                                        
   3 KERSTIN NILSSON         OK GYNGE                 42.58 13                                                                                                        
   4 TORILL SVENDSEN         LUNDS OK                 44.46 13                                                                                                        
   5 GUNILLA JONSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            44.47 13                                                                                                   
   6 ULLA SVENSSON           OK KONTINENT             48.54 13                                                                                                        
   7 BRITA DAHLBERG          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           51.02 13                                                                                                   
   8 MARIANNE HELLSTRAND     OK TYRINGE               54.37 13                                                                                                        
   9 BRITT ÅKESSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           59.19 13                                                                                             
  10 BIRGIT OLSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF           59.27 13                                                                                                        
  11 INGRID ANDERSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           59.56 13                                                                                                        
  12 KERSTIN NILSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           64.48 13                                                                                                        
     GULL SVENSSON           TOCKARPS IK             EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11
TILL KLASSVAL
D45                         4000 meter
   1 GUDRUN NILSSON          LUNDS OK                 38.47 13                                                                                                        
   2 KARIN MODIG             OK TUVAN                 39.04 13                                                                                                        
   3 INGER GLANS             OK TYRINGE               42.03 13                                                                                                        
   4 KARIN PERSSON           OK TYRINGE               45.09 13                                                                                                        
   5 ÅSA STÅHL               HJÄRNARPS GIF            45.42 13                                                                                       
   6 EVA MELLBY              ESLÖVS FK                47.55 13                                                                                                   
   7 ANNETTE LARSSON         ESLÖVS FK                49.05 13                                                                                                   
   8 MARGARETA KRISTENSSON   HELENEHOLMS IF           51.20 13                                                                                                        
   9 KRISTINA LANDGREN       HELENEHOLMS IF           51.30 13                                                                                                        
  10 LISBET JOSEFSSON        ULRICEHAMNS OK           51.50 20                                                                                                        
  11 LISBETH CRONVALL        MARKARYDS FK             52.01 14                                                                                                        
  12 INGALILL BRORSSON       HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           57.06 13                                                                                                   
  13 BIRGIT HENRYSSON        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           67.54 13                                                                                                   
  14 KRISTINA HJELM          LUNDS OK                 78.07 13                                                                                                        
  15 KARIN BERGMAN           LUNDS OK                 87.59 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12
TILL KLASSVAL
D45 MOTION                  3500 meter
   1 GUNNEL ENGSTEN          OK RODHEN                47.21 17                                                                                                        
   2 ANNA-LISA HANSSON       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         48.29 13                                                                                                        
   3 BERIT NILSSON           MARKARYDS FK             48.54 14                                                                                                        
   4 MARITA PUSA             MALMÖ OK                 50.00 13                                                                                                   
   5 INGER BLOMQVIST         SK GRAAL                 53.13 14                                                                                                        
   6 EIVOR KRONKVIST         ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           57.04 13                                                                                                   
   7 GUN BONDESSON           FROSTA OK                57.18 13                                                                                                        
   8 ELISA KJEDERQVIST       OK 73                    64.12 99                                                                                                        
   9 CARIN OHLSSON           SIMRISHAMNS OK           66.48 13                                                                                                        
  10 YVONNE PETERSEN         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           87.55 13                                                                                                   
  11 ANNIKA LINDFORS         NÄSSJÖ OK               104.52 14                                                                                              

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9
TILL KLASSVAL
D40                         4000 meter
   1 INA LINDEBERG           RINGSJÖ OK               32.51 13                                                                                                   
   2 EVA HADMAR              TULLINGE SK              40.36 15                                                                                                        
   3 ULLA KARLSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           44.42 13                                                                                                        
   4 BIRGITTA PERSSON        HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           48.46 13                                                                                                   
   5 GUN-BRITT KRIBLAD       HJÄRNARPS GIF            49.01 13                                                                                                   
   6 RENJA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            50.44 13                                                                                                   
   7 BARBRO LILJEQUIST       OK ÄLME                  51.40 14                                                                                                   
   8 ISABELLA ZERBE          LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  52.07 99                                                                                                   
   9 INGA-LILL EVALDSSON     SK GRAAL                 53.10 14                                                                                                        
  10 STELLA LINDQVIST        OK ÄLME                  54.22 14                                                                                                   
  11 LENA NIELSEN            HELSINGBORGS SOK         56.01 13                                                                                                        
  12 MONICA ADAMSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           60.10 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
D35 LÅNG                    5000 meter
   1 VIVEKA LASSING          FROSTA OK                48.12 13                                                                                                        
   2 ANNA THORELL-JÖNSSON    OK KONTINENT             49.49 13                                                                                                   
   3 EVA TYKESSON            RÄVETOFTA OK             50.09 13                                                                                                   
   4 LOTTA GERTSSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             52.13 13                                                                                                   
     ANNELI BERGGREN         OK DENSELN              EJ STA 23                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4
TILL KLASSVAL
D35                         4500 meter
   1 ANNE UDD                KINNASTRÖMS SK           49.02 20                                                                                                   
   2 CHRISTINA OHLSSON       OK SILVA                 57.43 13                                                                                                        
   3 BRITT SVENSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            73.11 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
D35 MOTION                  4000 meter
   1 EVA ASSARSSON           LUNDS OK                 58.12 13                                                                                                        
   2 MARIE OLSSON SCHULZ     SK GRAAL                 58.56 14                                                                                                        
   3 GITH SVÄRD              OK TUVAN                 59.13 13                                                                                                   
   4 YVONNE ANDERSSON        OK TUVAN                 59.32 13                                                                                                        
   5 GUN-MARIE LIDSTRÖM      VÄSTERÅS SOK             59.58 21                                                                                        
   6 LENA MÅNSSON            HELSINGBORGS SOK         65.00 13                                                                                                  
   7 KERSTIN NILSSON         OK SYD                   65.37 13                                                                                                        
   8 KERSTIN STENBECK        LAHOLMS IF               84.32 07                                                                                                        
   9 SUSANNE JÖNSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           87.12 13                                                                                              
  10 LISBETH PERSSON         IS KULLEN               102.59 13                                                                                                        
     KARIN HALLGREN          TORMESTORPS IF          EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     EVA RYDH                MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9
TILL KLASSVAL
D21 LÅNG                    6000 meter
   1 (0036) CHARLOTTE LARSSON       RINGSJÖ OK               44.14 13                                                                                                       
   2        SARA LINSE              LUNDS OK                 51.19 13                                                                                                            
   3        EWA PERSSON             OK TORFINN               52.35 13                                                                                                            
   4        PETRA NILSSON           KONG O-TEKNOLOGER KTH    53.19 15                                                                                                            
   5 (0210) ANNA FALK               SUNDBYBERGS IK           57.15 15                                                                                                            
   6 (0313) SARA ELFVING            RONNEBY OK               58.40 01                                                                                                            
   7 (0549) MALIN LINDSKOG          IFK ENSKEDE              62.21 15                                                                                                            
   8        LISA JONSSON            OK LINNÉ                 62.24 17                                                                                                     
            ANN NILSSON             MARKARYDS FK            UTGÅTT 14                                                                                                      

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8
TILL KLASSVAL
D21                         4500 meter
   1        MARIA KRISTENSSON       LUNDS OK                 43.30 13                                                                                                            
   2        EIVI HORVATH            HALMSTAD OK              43.53 07                                                                                                            
   3        JOHANNA NORDENGREN      FK SNAPPHANARNA          45.10 13                                                                                                            
   4        HELENA ANDERSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           45.36 13                                                                                                            
   5        ANNETTE BAGGER          LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  46.18 99                                                                                                       
   6        KARI MOHN               PORSGRUNN O-LAG          47.47 98                                                                                                            
   7        BIRGITTE BIRCK          LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  48.04 99                                                                                                       
   8        MARIE SANDBERG          HALMSTAD OK              48.07 07                                                                                                            
   9        CHARLOTTE BERGMAN       KFIU                     48.55 99                                                                                                            
  10        MARIA ANDERSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           55.10 13                                                                                                       
  11        LISE LARSEN             LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  59.09 99                                                                                                       
  12        ANNE SVANTESSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.41 13                                                                                                       
  13        STINA JURGÉN            HELSINGBORGS SOK         61.10 13                                                                                                     
  14        KRISTIN KORNMO          PORSGRUNN O-LAG          86.00 98                                                                                                            
            ÅSA PETERSEN            OK KULLINGSHOF          UTGÅTT 20                                                                                                
            LOUISE AXELSSON         LUNDS OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                            

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 13
TILL KLASSVAL
D21 MOTION                  4500 meter
   1 LOTTA BERNDTSSON        RINGSJÖ OK               75.11 13                                                                                                   
   2 KATARINA ANDERSSON      OK SILVA                 79.43 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2
TILL KLASSVAL
D20 LÅNG                    5000 meter
   1 (0404) ANNELIE SVENSSON        PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         41.10 13                                                                                                            
   2 (0390) EVA BÜLOW               MALMÖ OK                 46.01 13                                                                                                  
   3 (0300) EMMA LINDEN             CHALMERS OL              47.30 06                                                                                                            
   4 (0827) MARIA JOHNSSON          RINGSJÖ OK               55.59 13                                                                                                       
   5 (0497) KAROLIN ENGSTEN         OK RODHEN                98.51 17                                                                                                            
     (0693) ANNA MÅRTENSSON         YSTADS OK               EJ STA 13                                                                                                      

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4
TILL KLASSVAL
D20                         4500 meter
   1        MATILDA MELLBY          ESLÖVS FK                57.40 13                                                                                                       
            MADLENE WASTESSON       ESLÖVS FK               UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                 

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1
TILL KLASSVAL
D18 LÅNG                    4500 meter
   1 (0802) KARIN LINDSKOG          IFK ENSKEDE              48.35 15                                                                                                            
   2 (0936) THERESE PERSSON         MALMÖ OK                 48.45 13                                                                                                       
   3 (0719) LINDA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            48.50 13                                                                                                       
   4 (0878) SANDRA YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             51.37 13                                                                                                            
   5 (0893) MY HEINRUP              JÄRLA IF OK              60.01 15                                                                                                       
   6 (0767) EMMA KRIBLAD            HJÄRNARPS GIF            69.51 13                                                                                                       

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
D18                         4500 meter
   1 (0869) KAROLINA PERSSON        IS KULLEN                48.18 13                                                                                                            
   2        JENNY GUSTAVSSON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         53.14 13                                                                                                            
   3        MARLEEN SVENSSON        IS KULLEN                58.45 13                                                                                                            

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
D16                         4000 meter
   1 LOTTA LEWIS-JONSSON     HELSINGBORGS SOK         36.48 13                                                                                                        
   2 CHRISTINE PERSSON       YSTADS OK                39.58 13                                                                                                        
   3 BIRGITTA WINGQVIST      RINGSJÖ OK               40.21 13                                                                                                   
   4 FRIDA KARLSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           40.59 13                                                                                                        
   5 ANNA-C NILSSON          OK KONTINENT             43.01 13                                                                                                        
   6 EMMA NILSSON            OK KONTINENT             43.45 13                                                                                                        
   7 STINA BRORSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           45.12 13                                                                                                   
   8 HELENA NYBERG           FK GÖINGARNA             47.30 13                                                                                                   
   9 ANNA NILSSON            OK KONTINENT             49.38 13                                                                                                        
  10 YLVA SUNESSON           MARKARYDS FK             49.47 14                                                                                                        
  11 ANNA PETERSEN           OK KOMPASSEN             54.53 13                                                                                                        
  12 YASMINE OFFRELL         FROSTA OK                58.58 13                                                                                                        
  13 ÅSA ERSBORG             MALMÖ OK                 62.13 13                                                                                             
TILL KLASSVAL
D16 LÄTT                    4000 meter
   1 CECILIA SVÄRD           OK TUVAN                 50.45 13                                                                                                   
   2 ANNA NILSSON            RINGSJÖ OK               59.39 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
D14                         3500 meter
   1 CHARLOTTE NILSSON       OK KONTINENT             29.54 13                                                                                                        
   2 EMILIA ÅKESSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           31.46 13                                                                                             
   3 HELEN ROSENKVIST        OK KOMPASSEN             33.26 13                                                                                                        
   4 ANNA EDENBRANDT         OK SYD                   36.54 13                                                                                                        
   4 ANNA LIDSTRÖM           VÄSTERÅS SOK             36.54 21                                                                                        
   6 PERNILLE DIEMER         LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  37.11 99                                                                                                   
   7 MARIE ANDERSSON         OK STIGEN                38.51 14                                                                                                        
   8 ELEONORE ANDERSSON      OK TUVAN                 38.54 13                                                                                                        
   9 MERIT LASSING           FROSTA OK                39.03 13                                                                                                        
  10 LINDA JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            43.03 13                                                                                                   
  11 HANNA MELLBY            ESLÖVS FK                43.39 13                                                                                                   
  12 HANNA LARSSON           IS KULLEN                44.05 13                                                                                                        
  13 ELISABETH NILSSON II    OK KOMPASSEN             47.14 13                                                                                                        
  14 JULIA PERSSON           TULLINGE SK              47.45 15                                                                                                        
  15 MARIA SVENSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.53 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
D14 LÄTT                    3500 meter
   1 SARA NILSSON            SK GRAAL                 42.50 14                                                                                                        
   2 ANNA ASSARSSON          LUNDS OK                 55.09 13                                                                                                        
     FELICIA ÅKESSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13                                                                                             
TILL KLASSVAL
D12                         3000 meter
   1 MARIA GUSTAFSSON        OK ÄLME                  28.33 14                                                                                                   
   2 IDA KARLSSON            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           31.15 13                                                                                                   
   3 ANNA PERSSON            FK GÖINGARNA             32.14 13                                                                                                   
   4 LINDA NILSSON           FROSTA OK                33.06 13                                                                                                        
   5 SANDRA JOHANSSON        OK KOMPASSEN             34.31 13                                                                                                        
   6 ANDREA ERFORS           OK TORFINN               36.19 13                                                                                                        
   7 PIA-MARIA BONDESSON     FROSTA OK                39.15 13                                                                                                        
   8 JOHANNA PERSSON         IS KULLEN                46.15 13                                                                                                        
   8 KERSTI LASSING          FROSTA OK                46.15 13                                                                                                        
  10 LINDA SVÄRD             OK TUVAN                 47.49 13                                                                                                   
  11 ERIKA HALLGREN          TORMESTORPS IF           59.42 13                                                                                                        
     KARIN IRVE              OK KOMPASSEN            UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     KARIN RYDH              MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
D12 LÄTT                    3000 meter
   1 EMELIE ANDERSSON        OK TUVAN                 27.46 13                                                                                                        
   2 LINA JÖNSSON            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           32.42 13                                                                                              
   3 ANNA SVENSSON           RINGSJÖ OK               33.17 13                                                                                                   
   4 LISA ANDERBERG          IS KULLEN                41.18 13                                                                                                        
   5 EMMA LÖVDAHL            OK ÄLME                  43.05 14                                                                                              
     HANNA ENG-LARSSON       OK ÄLME                 EJ STA 14                                                                                                   
     STINA LINDFORS          NÄSSJÖ OK               EJ STA 14                                                                                              
TILL KLASSVAL
D10                         2500 meter
   1 MALIN SANDH             OK TISAREN               15.54 12                                                                                                        
   2 YLVA HOLMQVIST          MALMÖ OK                 18.45 13                                                                                                   
   3 CECILIA OLSSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             21.42 13                                                                                                   
   4 KATRINE DIEMER          LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  22.35 99                                                                                                   
   5 MARIA EDENBRANDT        OK SYD                   23.37 13                                                                                                        
   6 FRIDA HOLMQVIST         MALMÖ OK                 27.29 13                                                                                                   
   7 MARIA JÖNSSON           OK KONTINENT             30.03 13                                                                                                   
   8 JOSEFIN STRID           ULRICEHAMNS OK           31.43 20                                                                                                        
   9 MARIE JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            34.12 13                                                                                                   
  10 ERIKA SVENSSON          OK TORFINN               41.41 13                                                                                                        
  11 JOHANNA GUSTAVSSON      OK ÄLME                  45.37 14                                                                                                   
  12 LINDA LINSEFORS         LUNDS OK                 52.41 13                                                                                                        
     JOSEFIN PERSSON         TULLINGE SK             EJ STA 15                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
INSKOLNING                  2000 meter
   1 MALIN NYBERG            FK GÖINGARNA             20.51 13                                                                                                   
   2 MARTIN SANDH            OK TISAREN               23.41 12                                                                                                        
   3 SEBASTIAN MÅNSSON       HAGABY GOIF              24.18 12                                                                                                  
   4 JEPPE NIELSEN           LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  24.44 99                                                                                                   
   5 CAMILLA BERGMANN        LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  24.45 99                                                                                                   
   6 MARIE DJURHUUS          LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  25.22 99                                                                                                   
   7 JULIA WELLERSHAUS       LUNDS OK                 25.35 13                                                                                                        
   8 JOHAN STRID             ULRICEHAMNS OK           26.27 20                                                                                                        
   9 FANNI BOSTRÖM           LAHOLMS IF               27.12 07                                                                                                   
  10 ANTON UDD               KINNASTRÖMS SK           30.15 20                                                                                                   
  11 MIKA SAHLIN             LAHOLMS IF               32.24 07                                                                                                        
  12 JOHAN ENG-LARSSON       OK ÄLME                  32.26 14                                                                                                   
  13 MARIA LÖVDAHL           OK ÄLME                  34.19 14                                                                                              
  14 ANDREA HORVATH          HALMSTAD OK              53.27 07                                                                                                        
  15 SANNA LINSEFORS         LUNDS OK                 65.42 13                                                                                                        
     JACOB BIRCK             LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING EJ STA 99                                                                                                   
     ELIN PETERSEN           OK KOMPASSEN            EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     HAMPUS ELFRID           MARKARYDS FK            EJ STA 14                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 1                     2500 meter
   1 ANDREAS HANSEN          OK TUVAN                 36.53 13                                                                                                        
   2 MARIE SVENSSON          OK TYRINGE               38.57 13                                                                                                        
   3 ANNA-CARIN NILSSON      SK GRAAL                 41.36 14                                                                                                        
   4 ANDERS SANDBERG         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           52.33 13                                                                                                   
   5 CAROLINE JÖNSSON        OK TUVAN                 52.41 13                                                                                                   
   6 SOLVEIG NILSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           55.59 13                                                                                                   
   7 DANIEL ÖRN              MARKARYDS FK             58.27 14                                                                                                   
   8 CARINA KENTNER          OK TORFINN               62.20 13                                                                                                        
   9 ULLA-BRITT MEIJER       VÄSTERÅS SOK             87.02 21                                                                                             
  10 KERSTIN ANDERSSON       VÄSTERÅS SOK             87.03 21                                                                                             
     ANJA HATTARA            MALMÖ OK                UTGÅTT 13                                                                                             

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 2                     3500 meter
   1 L-G LINDEBERG           RINGSJÖ OK               29.09 13                                                                                                   
   2 GULLVI OLSSON           RINGSJÖ OK               30.07 13                                                                                                   
   3 HÅKAN MOLL              OK HÄLLEN                35.21                                                                                                
   4 ANDREAS NILSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             37.52 13                                                                                                        
   5 EVA RUBIN               TORMESTORPS IF           39.00 13                                                                                                        
   6 SOFIE HEIL              HJÄRNARPS GIF            41.49 13                                                                                                   
   7 THOMAS JOHNSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             42.41 13                                                                                                   
   8 SUNE NILSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             43.52 13                                                                                                        
   9 MAI RYDÉN               HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           61.07 13                                                                                            
  10 KARIN GERSNE            OK SILVA                 89.13 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 3                     5000 meter
   1 BIRGITTA STRID          ULRICEHAMNS OK           50.20 20                                                                                                        
   2 SARA JOHNSSON           FROSTA OK                66.01 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 4                     3000 meter
   1 HENRIK GLANS            LUNDS OK                 41.07 13                                                                                                        
   2 GÖRAN CRONVALL          MARKARYDS FK             50.14 14                                                                                                   
   3 STIG JOHANSSON          OK TYRINGE               54.12 13                                                                                                        
   4 BARBRO SAHLIN           LAHOLMS IF               56.28 07                                                                                                        
   5 LAVE SVENSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           57.44 13                                                                                                   
   6 HELENA PUSA             ARLÖV                    59.05                                                                                                      
   7 MONA SUNESSON           MARKARYDS FK             64.59 14                                                                                                        
   8 IRENE NILSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           65.04 13                                                                                                        
   9 ANNA ELIASSON           VITTSJÖ OK               66.31 13                                                                                                   
  10 ARNE AXELSSON           HALMSTAD OK              67.49 07                                                                                                        
  11 ULLA STRAND             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           69.17 13                                                                                                   
  12 JOHAN SÖDERHOLM         OK KOMPASSEN             93.56 13                                                                                                   
  13 INGA LJUNGQUIST         LUNDS OK                125.58 13                                                                                                        
     LEONARD MATTSSON        OK KULLINGSHOF          UTGÅTT 20                                                                                                  
     BORIS SAHLIN            LAHOLMS IF              UTGÅTT 07                                                                                                  

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 5                     4000 meter
   1 MONICA BIGERSSON        HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           49.29 13                                                                                                   
   2 EINAR SJÖSTRÖM          STOCKAMÖLLANS IF         49.44 13                                                                                         
   3 GUNNAR PERSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           53.08 13                                                                                                        
   4 MAGNUS JOHANSSON        ESLÖVS FK                55.51 13                                                                                                   
   5 OLLE ESKILSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           55.52 13                                                                                                   
   6 JONAS ROSENKVIST        HJÄRNARPS GIF            56.11 13                                                                                                   
   7 LENA LARSSON            OK ÄLME                  58.32 14                                                                                                   
   8 LENNART NILSSON         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           58.37 13                                                                                                   
   9 L-G BIRGERSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           60.23 13                                                                                                   
  10 ELSE RISBERG            LINKÖPINGS OK            62.27 23                                                                                                   
  11 BIRGER JÖNSSON          FROSTA OK                87.16 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 6                     5000 meter
   1 PER HARRYSSON           FROSTA OK                50.39 13                                                                                                        
   2 GERT RUBIN              TORMESTORPS IF           50.55 13                                                                                                        
   3 OLA JOHANSSON           OK GYNGE                 52.21 13                                                                                                        
   4 BENGT JOHNSON           FROSTA OK                53.28 13                                                                                                        
   5 MATHIAS ROMBERG         VITTSJÖ OK               65.44 13                                                                                                   
   6 FREDRIK JOHNSSON        HELT                     68.14                                                                                                           
   7 HANS JOHANSSON          HALALID                  77.06                                                                                                           
   8 EVA-LENA BONDESSON      FROSTA OK                93.18 13                                                                                                        
   9 LARS NOVAK              LUNDS OK                109.21 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 7                     3000 meter
   1 ANDRES SVENSSON         OK TYRINGE               30.22 13                                                                                                        
   2 JOHAN RISBERG           LINKÖPINGS OK            32.20 23                                                                                                   
   3 CHRISTINE EDENBRANDT    OK SYD                   32.44 13                                                                                                        
   4 INGRID LÖVDAHL          OK ÄLME                  34.59 14                                                                                              
   5 INGEMAR RYDÉN           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           38.12 13                                                                                            
   6 LOTTA LINSEFORS         LUNDS OK                 38.43 13                                                                                                        
   7 EVA ESKILSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           45.02 13                                                                                                   
   8 PER-AXEL NILSSON        RINGSJÖ OK               48.07 13                                                                                                   
   9 KARIN STRAND            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           49.39 13                                                                                                   
  10 INGVAR PERSSON          OK TYRINGE               51.32 13                                                                                                        
  11 ERIK BERGSVÄRD          HELSINGBORGS SOK         52.08 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 8                     5000 meter
   1 STIG JOHANSSON          OK SILVA                 45.28 13                                                                                                        
   2 ANDERS ÅBERG            OK TORFINN               47.02 13                                                                                                  
   3 INGEMAR CARLSSON        VK UVARNA                50.08                                                                                                           
   4 HÅKAN PERSSON           LAHOLMS IF               50.49 07                                                                                                  
   5 JOHNNY JOHNSSON         RINGSJÖ OK               51.25 13                                                                                                   
   6 KJELL LINDAU            OK KOMPASSEN             51.55 13                                                                                                        
   7 THOMAS FALKSTRAND       OK TORFINN               51.59 13                                                                                                        
   8 OLOF HERMANSSON         FLYINGE                  55.16 00                                                                                                        
   9 LENA NORRMAN            IS KULLEN                55.33 13                                                                                                        
  10 EVA TULLBERG            IS KULLEN                58.24 13                                                                                                        
  11 INGER JOHANSSON         NORRKÖPINGS AIS          58.32 23                                                                                                   
  12 PETER GUSTAFSSON        OK ÄLME                  59.50 14                                                                                                   
  13 BERTIL NILSSON          OK TYRINGE               60.37 13                                                                                                        
  14 ANN-SOFIE NILSSON       OK TYRINGE               62.48 13                                                                                                        
  15 GUNILLA NILSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            63.26 23                                                                                                   
  16 LENA ALSHEDEN           IFK ENSKEDE              65.01 15                                                                                                        
  17 LINDA HULTGREN          LINKÖPINGS OK            65.19 23                                                                                                   
  18 BO HEKTOR               TUREBERGS IF             65.53 15                                                                                                        
  19 ROLAND AKSELSSON        LUNDS OK                 74.04 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 9                     6500 meter
   1 MARTIN LINDBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK            43.23 23                                                                                                   
   2 ERIK KINDLUND           FK FINN                  48.30 14                                                                                                        
   3 MICHAEL ANDERSSON       LUNDS OK                 49.51 13                                                                                                        
   4 MAGNUS PERSSON          TUREBERGS IF             52.57 15                                                                                                        
   5 DAN JOHANSSON           OK KOMPASSEN             53.56 13                                                                                                        
   6 URBAN AXELSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            54.01 13                                                                                                   
   7 MAGNUS CARLSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             59.28 13                                                                                                        
   8 GUNNAR MAGNUSSON        LUNDS OK                 66.05 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 10                    2000 meter
   1 MAGNUS JOHNSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             23.23 13                                                                                                   
   2 ANDREAS BERGMAN HANSEN  LILLERÖD IF-ORIENTERING  25.00 99                                                                                                   
   3 SANNA HEIL              HJÄRNARPS GIF            25.24 13                                                                                                   
   4 SOFIA SVENSSON          OK TORFINN               27.24 13                                                                                                        
   5 SUSANNA PERSSON         FK BOKEN                 27.26 13                                                                                                        
   6 MARTIN LINDEBERG        RINGSJÖ OK               29.24 13                                                                                                   
   7 MATTIAS JOHANSSON       FK BOKEN                 29.43 13                                                                                                        
   8 ANNA HANSEN             OK TUVAN                 30.07 13                                                                                                        
   9 HANNES PERSSON          FK BOKEN                 32.25 13                                                                                                        
  10 SANDRA JOHANSSON        FK BOKEN                 38.18 13                                                                                                        
  11 JESPER SKOOG            MALMÖ OK                 39.12 13                                                                                                   
  12 JOHAN NILSSON           KUNGÄLVS OK              46.38 06                                                                                                   
  13 SAMUEL ÖRN              MARKARYDS FK             50.04 14                                                                                                   
  14 OSKAR HEKTOR PERSSON    TUREBERGS IF             52.13 15                                                                                                        
  15 ELIN AGESTAM            RINGSJÖ OK               60.39 13                                                                                                   
  16 HANNA NILSSON           RINGSJÖ OK               60.40 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8
TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.2 och senast uppdaterad 1997-06-05.
TILL SIDANS START