Bokenkavlen 2001lö 2001-09-29 14:57
Resultatskapad av OS2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

        Pl      Stnr Lag                   Text2            Tid 
             Namn                             Tid 


        Öppen herr  (11)            

        1          3 OK Skogsfalken                     2:49:49 
             Martin Söderberg               47:57 
             Ola Söderberg                  38:32 
             Ulf Jungstrand                 32:56 
             Daniel Nilsson                 50:24 

        2         11 Hjärnarps GIF         Lag 2        2:53:10 
             Jan Ackesjö                    47:58 
             Lars Svantesson                38:33 
             Ola Lithvall                   35:49 
             Michael Lönn                   50:50 

        3          6 Härlövs IF            Lag 1        2:54:01 
             Jonas Bengtsson                50:46 
             Mikael Persson                 35:57 
             Jörgen Modig                   32:44 
             Ulf Åkesson                    54:34 

        4          7 Härlövs IF            Lag 2        2:55:49 
             Niklas Nilsson                 52:50 
             David Viberg                   36:30 
             Fredrik Gunnarsson             36:56 
             Jesper Håkansson               49:33 

        5          2 Hästveda OK                        3:05:27 
             Patrik Rosén                   51:48 
             Torgny Lundh                   38:23 
             Henrik Kivivuori               39:01 
             Håkan Eriksson                 56:15 

        6          8 Helsingborgs SOK      Lag 1        3:05:37 
             Mats Nilsson                   54:25 
             Magnus Johannesson             36:56 
             Mika Kankanpää                 37:30 
             Fredrik Persson                56:46 

        7          1 Ringsjö OK                         3:06:01 
             Jonathan Gunnarsson          1:00:34 
             Joakim Gunnarsson              34:23 
             Jonas Hultgren                 36:08 
             Fredrik Svensson               54:56 

        8          4 FK Göingarna          Lag 1        3:06:13 
             N.N.                           56:33 
             Johan Irwe                     38:25 
             N.N.                           36:12 
             Magnus Larsson                 55:03 

        9          9 Helsingborgs SOK      Lag 2        3:27:07 
             Lennart Carlsén                58:44 
             Robert Johansson               43:19 
             Rasmus Grönlund                39:13 
             Joel Lewis-Jonsson           1:05:51 

        10        10 Hjärnarps GIF         Lag 1        3:42:20 
             Bengt Nilsson                1:06:10 
             Per Gustavsson                 47:36 
             Christer Ljungdal              50:31 
             Magnus Svensson                58:03 


                   5 FK Göingarna          Lag 2        j start 



        Öppen Dam  (4)              

        1         22 OK Kompassen                       3:05:44 
             Marie Sigbo                  1:07:00 
             Ann-Christin Sjöström          44:48 
             Sandra Johansson             1:13:56 

        2         21 Hjärnarps GIF                      3:29:51 
             Maria Svensson               1:10:30 
             Linda Skog                     43:00 
             Johanna Nordengren           1:36:21 

        3         23 Helsingborgs SOK                   4:16:09 
             Lotta Ekberg                 1:25:06 
             Jessica Lage                 1:14:25 
             Anette Nilsson               1:36:38 


                  20 FK Göingarna                       j start 



        H 180  (14)                 

        1         28 Ronneby OK                         2:06:05 
             Gustav Fredriksson             49:17 
             Lennart Erlandsson             40:28 
             Rune Bengtsson                 36:20 

        2         33 FK Åsen                            2:06:49 
             Nils-Eric Ericsson             42:08 
             Ingvar Persson                 44:15 
             Bengt Ahlstedt                 40:26 

        3         35 Hjärnarps GIF                      2:10:41 
             Gunnar Sandström               38:16 
             Bengt Olofsson                 46:05 
             Allan Sunnergren               46:20 

        4         38 Andrarums IF                       2:14:18 
             Bertil Olofsson                38:58 
             Nils Mårtensson                52:36 
             Jan Johansson                  42:44 

        5         31 Lunds OK                           2:16:17 
             Benkt Anderson                 37:31 
             Sedney Hugosson                49:20 
             Christer Ljungquist            49:26 

        6         30 Örkelljunga FK                     2:18:04 
             Åke Strand                     51:29 
             Arne Nordahl                   48:52 
             John Olandersson               37:43 

        7         34 Rävetofta OK                       2:24:56 
             Klas Tykesson                  50:36 
             Lennart Svensson               42:09 
             Dan Nilsson                    52:11 

        8         36 FK Snapphanarna       Lag 1        2:28:39 
             Gert Grimberg                  43:36 
             Åke Dahlström                  53:05 
             Ingvar Olofsson                51:58 

        9         26 Stockamöllans IF                   2:29:32 
             Kjell Olofsson                 50:58 
             Yngve Jönsson                  49:05 
             Einar Sjöström                 49:29 

        10        25 Malmö OK                           2:56:07 
             Lennart Nilsson                55:23 
             Arne Persson                   50:06 
             Gösta Cederberg              1:10:38 

        11        29 Markaryds FK                       2:56:20 
             Sven-Åke Andertoft             38:11 
             Göran Holmberg                 59:00 
             Torsten Johnsson             1:19:09 

        12        27 Hästveda OK                        3:00:07 
             Ruben Edvardsson               48:31 
             Sven-Erik Gunnarsson         1:22:37 
             Mats Rosén                     48:59 

        13        32 Härlövs IF                         3:07:59 
             Nils-Åke Nilsson               59:58 
             Leo Åkesson                  1:03:22 
             Owe Åkesson                  1:04:39 


                  37 FK Snapphanarna       Lag 2         Felst. 
             Henrik  Bengtsson              48:25 
             Curt Andersson               1:17:54 
             Ragnar Bengtsson              Felst. 




        D 120  (3)                  

        1         40 Laholms IF                         1:27:23 
             Gunvor Göransson               43:26 
             Marianne Ericsson              43:57 

        2         42 Lunds OK                           1:36:53 
             Torill Svendsen                42:11 
             Barbro Hugosson                54:42 

        3         41 Tockarps IK                        1:51:20 
             Gull Svensson                  40:56 
             Ingrid Brorsson              1:10:24 




        H135  (11)                  

        1        102 Ringsjö OK            Lag 1        1:58:47 
             Sven-Inge Svensson             38:44 
             Ingmar Ekelöv                  41:37 
             Lars Gunnarsson                38:26 

        2        103 Ringsjö OK            Lag 2        2:06:45 
             Bengt-Åke Berndtsson           43:05 
             Knut Masseck                   42:30 
             Göran Johnsson                 41:10 

        3        104 OK Tyringe                         2:07:34 
             Stellan Martinsson             43:15 
             Erland Martinsson              48:19 
             Ronnie Ljunggren               36:00 

        4        110 OK Skogsfalken                     2:17:50 
             Birgitta Olsson                48:20 
             Örjan Christensson             49:43 
             Willy Olsson                   39:47 

        5        106 Ronneby OK                         2:25:40 
             Torbjörn Åhman                 41:08 
             Kjell Månsson                  51:30 
             Lennart Smedenmark             53:02 

        6        109 Helsingborgs SOK                   2:33:04 
             Sven-Eric Ericson              43:28 
             Roy Owesson                    54:04 
             Torbjörn Lage                  55:32 

        7        111 Hjärnarps GIF                      2:34:23 
             Åke Persson                    55:16 
             Staffan Skog                   48:45 
             Bengt Ståhl                    50:22 

        8        107 Tockarps IK                        2:42:35 
             Bo Svensson                    54:31 
             Camilla Brorsson               48:49 
             Gert Olsson                    59:15 

        9        108 Rävetofta OK                       2:48:16 
             Sten Segerslätt                50:26 
             Lennart Bengtsson              59:16 
             Karl Bertil Kjellsson          58:34 

        10       105 OK Kompassen                       2:54:36 
             Bo Fält                      1:02:12 
             Göran Larsson I              1:00:53 
             Lars Persson                   51:31 

        11       101 Malmö OK                           3:24:04 
             Håkan Nilsson                  48:56 
             Mats Håkansson               1:17:09 
             Kaare Hansson                1:17:59 




        D135  (6)                   

        1        115 Ringsjö OK                         2:06:49 
             Ina Lindeberg                  37:33 
             Gunilla Svensson               55:56 
             Ingela Ekelöv                  33:20 

        2        119 Rävetofta OK                       2:26:48 
             Christina Segerslätt           48:00 
             Lena Olsson                    46:39 
             Maj-Britt Byström              52:09 

        3        117 Markaryds FK                       2:28:21 
             Helen Andertoft                46:45 
             Kerstin Nilsson              1:02:10 
             Ann Nilsson                    39:26 

        4        120 Hjärnarps GIF                      2:30:57 
             Renja Skog                     53:03 
             Britt Svensson                 48:35 
             Åsa Ståhl                      49:19 

        5        116 OK Kompassen                       3:05:11 
             Sonja Hammar                   53:39 
             Siv Nilsson                  1:03:59 
             Karin Larsson                1:07:33 


                 118 IS Kullen                           Felst. 
             Karin Ståhl                    48:17 
             Eva Tullberg                  Felst. 
             Lena Norrman                   42:23 




        DH 16  (5)                  

        1        125 OK Älme               Lag 1        1:52:39 
             Jakob Assarsson                37:49 
             Maria Gustafsson               34:18 
             Henrik Jansson                 40:32 

        2        126 OK Älme               Lag 2        1:53:50 
             Lars Johansson                 37:06 
             Lina Neckén                    35:11 
             Erik Liljeqvist                41:33 

        3        129 Falkenbergs OK                     2:44:37 
             Frida Andersson                53:28 
             Hanna Johansson                44:33 
             Sven Axelsson                1:06:36 

        4        128 Hässleholms OK                     3:15:15 
             Erik Karlsson                1:01:01 
             Anton Persson                1:24:43 
             Ida Karlsson                   49:31 


                 127 FK Göingarna                       j start 



        DH 14  (11)                 

        1        135 OK Kontinent                       1:31:56 
             Robin Westesson                24:18 
             Maria Jönsson                  36:32 
             Fredrik Jönsson                31:06 

        2        146 Ringsjö OK            / OK Tyringe 1:31:58 
             Dennis Ljunggren               28:41 
             Maria Gunnarsson               38:23 
             Patrik Lindeberg               24:54 

        3        144 Hjärnarps GIF                      1:41:01 
             Marie Jinnemo                  35:15 
             Jenny Andreasson               35:25 
             Sebastian Ljungdahl            30:21 

        4        137 Malmö OK                           1:46:47 
             Ylva Holmqvist                 35:37 
             Frida Holmqvist                35:05 
             Maria Edenbrandt               36:05 

        5        139 OK Skogsfalken        Lag 1        2:06:16 
             Axel Widerberg                 28:40 
             Elise Wåhlin                 1:00:10 
             Robin Johansson                37:26 

        6        143 Rävetofta OK                       2:08:15 
             Desirée Segerslätt             42:06 
             Pernilla Olsson                45:40 
             Cecilia Olsson                 40:29 

        7        141 Tormestorps IF        Lag 1        2:18:24 
             Louise Håkansson               34:35 
             Agnes Söderlund                32:44 
             Johanna Johansson            1:11:05 


                 140 OK Skogsfalken        Lag 2         Felst. 
             Dennis Hansson                 24:29 
             Frida Karlsson                 55:22 
             Linus Pilblad                 Felst. 

                 145 Falkenbergs OK                      Felst. 
             Marie Andersson                30:16 
             Jesper Nelsén                 Felst. 
             Jonatan Andersson              25:42 

                 138 OK Älme                            j start 
                 142 Tormestorps IF        Lag 2        j start 



        DH 12  (14)                 

        1        160 Hässleholms OK                     1:12:49 
             Felix Carlsson                 28:06 
             Johan Larsson                  19:54 
             Filip Hällefors                24:49 

        2        150 Ringsjö OK            Lag 1        1:16:17 
             Martin Lindeberg               28:06 
             Alexander Svensson             19:51 
             Rikard Sjöholm                 28:20 

        3        151 Ringsjö OK            Lag 2        1:20:40 
             Louise Fridholm                28:32 
             N.N.                           57:12 
             Annika Paulsson                      

        4        157 Tormestorps IF                     1:28:35 
             Tore Friberg                   28:41 
             N.N.                           21:46 
             Patrik Svensson                38:08 

        5        163 OK Kontinent                       1:34:52 
             Helena Brodin                  37:45 
             Emil Westesson                 21:12 
             Anna Brodin                    35:55 

        6        158 FK Åsen                            1:35:45 
             Johannes Nyberg                28:58 
             Jessica Johansson              29:28 
             Sandra Nilsson                 37:19 

        7        161 Örkelljunga FK                     1:46:43 
             Angelika Larsson               35:06 
             Anne-Sofie Larsson             23:41 
             Simon Månsson                  47:56 

        8        153 Markaryds FK                       1:47:54 
             Daniel Örn                     26:16 
             Samuel Örn                     30:53 
             Ida Sjöholm                    50:45 

        9        162 OK Tyringe                         1:48:02 
             Anna Olsson                    30:12 
             Anton Hällfors                 26:58 
             Alexander Åberg                50:52 

        10       159 Helsingborgs SOK                   2:06:41 
             Josefin Nilsson                37:21 
             David Norrestam                31:36 
             Maja Nilsson                   57:44 

        11       155 OK Skogsfalken        Lag 1        2:06:47 
             Erika Johansson                38:52 
             Jacob Wåhlin                   30:11 
             Nathalie Kidebäck              57:44 

        12       152 OK Kompassen                       2:09:55 
             Simon Johansson                37:56 
             Anna Sjöström                  32:37 
             Emelie Olsson                  59:22 


                 156 OK Skogsfalken        Lag 2         Felst. 
             Jennifer Jönsson               35:20 
             Jon Henriksson                 33:56 
             Stefan Johansson              Felst. 

                 154 OK Älme                            j start 



        Propaganda  (42)            

        1        207 Eslövs FK             Lag 3        1:47:48 
             Magnus Härwell                 37:05 
             Ronny Liljenberg               22:38 
             Göran Frank                    48:05 

        2        208 Eslövs FK             Lag 4        1:47:57 
             Tomas Olsson                   37:29 
             Bo-Arne Ohlsson                21:36 
             Thomas Nilsson                 48:52 

        3        205 Eslövs FK             Lag 1        1:48:26 
             Pär Andersson                  37:33 
             Mattias Åberg                  21:33 
             Stefan Adolfsson               49:20 

        4        229 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 2        2:03:41 
             Marcus Andersson               45:28 
             Christer Nelsén                35:40 
             Mikael Karlsson                42:33 

        5        210 OK Silva              Lag 1        2:06:28 
             Gert Olsson                    48:50 
             Jenny Ölander                  26:28 
             Mats Syde                      51:10 

        6        203 Andrarums IF                       2:07:30 
             Stefan Nilsson                 41:47 
             Eric Tenland                   28:40 
             Matts Tenland                  57:03 

        7        231 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 4        2:12:21 
             Ingela Nelsén                  45:44 
             Jonny Andersson                37:30 
             Ronnie Andersson               49:07 

        8        230 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 3        2:12:26 
             Åke Andersson                  54:03 
             Bror-Erling Svensson           34:00 
             Henrik Bengtsson               44:23 

        9        219 Ringsjö OK                         2:12:29 
             Bertil Erlandsson              47:22 
             Inger Erlandsson               38:58 
             Markus Erlandsson              46:09 

        10       236 Markaryds FK                       2:12:30 
             Ola Andertoft                  56:17 
             Reino Örn                      24:27 
             Rickard Nilsson                51:46 

        11       220 FK Åsen               Lag 1        2:12:31 
             Oscar Borg                     43:46 
             Louise Borg                    35:49 
             Olof Bengtsson                 52:56 

        12       200 OK Kontinent          Lag 1        2:12:34 
             Magnus Jönsson                 47:02 
             Denise Nyberg                  34:25 
             Linus Nilsson                  51:07 

        13       235 OK Kompassen                       2:15:48 
             Holger Sigbo                   53:42 
             Lennart Nilsson                31:16 
             Lars Persson                   50:50 

        14       239 Frosta OK                          2:17:38 
             Roland Offrell                 51:30 
             Karin Modig                    32:03 
             Leif Sandgren                  54:05 

        15       204 OK Origo                           2:18:29 
             Christer Ekdahl                47:17 
             Ingrid Lundblad                33:27 
             Tommy Nimark                   57:45 

        16       237 Andrarums IF                       2:19:10 
             Roger Andersson                45:52 
             Roger Olsson                   29:29 
             Magnus Nilsson               1:03:49 

        17       223 Rävetofta OK          Lag 2        2:19:40 
             Lotta Gertsson                 47:07 
             Agnetha Bengtsson              42:30 
             Anders Svensson                50:03 

        18       211 OK Silva              Lag 2        2:19:47 
             Stig Johansson                 46:22 
             Sabina Hansson                 33:56 
             Björn Nilsson                  59:29 

        19       240 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 7        2:20:01 
             Henrik Bechtel                 53:58 
             Bertil Bengtsson               31:31 
             Mikael Lungqvist               54:32 

        20       213 OK Silva              Lag 4        2:20:12 
             Christina Olsson               46:23 
             Ingrid Salomonsson             35:12 
             Fredrik Salomonsson            58:37 

        21       234 Frosta OK                          2:24:11 
             Fredrik Lundquist              45:27 
             Linda Gustafsson               45:31 
             Stefan L Nilsson               53:13 

        22       221 FK Åsen               Lag 2        2:24:28 
             David Bengtsson                56:59 
             Ingrid Nyberg                  33:44 
             Lars-Göran Nyberg              53:45 

        23       227 Hjärnarps GIF                      2:25:21 
             Roland Persson                 55:18 
             Johan Ståhl                    29:10 
             Anders Ståhl                 1:00:53 

        24       222 Rävetofta OK          Lag 1        2:25:47 
             Magnus Lindhe                  47:06 
             Elsie Bengtsson                41:18 
             Anders Tykesson                57:23 

        25       217 Lunds OK              Lag 1        2:27:17 
             Gert Nilsson                   47:21 
             Anna Assarsson                 33:10 
             Per-Åke Andersson            1:06:46 

        26       238 Rävetofta OK          Lag 5        2:29:48 
             Sofie Peterson                 47:22 
             Malin Peterson                 34:20 
             Tommy Peterson               1:08:06 

        27       212 OK Silva              Lag 3        2:43:05 
             Nina Syde                      57:49 
             Lina Jörnhagen                 31:11 
             Bengt Salomonsson            1:14:05 

        28       241 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 8        2:47:36 
             Ingemar Eriksson             1:02:18 
             Joakim Nelsén                  47:10 
             David Johansson                58:08 

        29       226 OK Skogsfalken                     2:53:44 
             Anders Henriksson              53:44 
             Bo Karlsson                    40:34 
             Jonas Johansson              1:19:26 

        30       225 Rävetofta OK          Lag 4        2:53:47 
             Johan Johansson                47:09 
             Sara Johnson                   44:41 
             Bengt Johnson                1:21:57 

        31       224 Rävetofta OK          Lag 3        2:53:49 
             Gösta Svensson               1:01:49 
             Annika Bengtsson               42:00 
             Emil Bendroth                1:10:00 

        32       232 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 5        2:57:40 
             Annica Svensson              1:06:22 
             Margareta Johansson            43:19 
             Anders Bjermqvist            1:07:59 

        33       206 Eslövs FK             Lag 2        2:57:50 
             Hanna Mellby                 1:00:30 
             Eva Mellby                     49:17 
             Sven-Erik Mellby             1:08:03 

        34       228 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 1        3:10:46 
             Claes Andersson                59:06 
             Pia Andersson                  57:41 
             Karl-Uno Andersson           1:13:59 

        35       215 VA-verket Malmö       Lag 2        3:14:33 
             Jan Ryde                     1:00:32 
             Göte Sernbo                  1:03:13 
             Ulf Nyberg                   1:10:48 

        36       214 VA-verket Malmö       Lag 1        3:38:32 
             Johan Åkesson                  54:58 
             Niklas Hanner                1:40:00 
             Anna Thorell-Jönsson         1:03:34 

        37       202 Malmö OK                           3:40:15 
             Lena Wikénius                1:25:21 
             Anita Jönsson                1:11:22 
             Jan Jönsson                  1:03:32 

        38       209 IS Kullen                          3:40:41 
             Hanna Larsson                1:40:30 
             Caroline Larsson               49:33 
             Magnus Larsson               1:10:38 


                 201 OK Kontinent          Lag 2        j start 
                 216 OK Tuvan                           j start 
                 218 Lunds OK              Lag 2        j start 
                 233 Falkenbergs OK        Lag 6        j start