Bokenkavlen Öppna klasserlö 2001-09-29 15:02
Resultatskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

              Pl Namn                          Klubb                          Tid 



 Öppen 2  (16) 2930 m                      

               1 Nils Carlsson                 Härlövs IF                   34:18 
               2 Helena Åhlin                  Helsingborgs SOK             40:03 
               3 Annika Nilsson                Eslövs FK                    44:01 
               4 Lennart Alnervik              IS Kullen                    48:04 
               5 Hellevi Alnervik              IS Kullen                    51:44 
               6 Hariette Nordkvist            IS Skanne                    52:31 
               7 Niklas Olsson                 Rävetofta OK                 57:19 
               8 Kristian Svensson             Rävetofta OK                 57:25 
               9 Ann-Kristin Olsson            Ringsjö OK                 1:02:43 
              10 Lydia Lezanska                IS Kullen                  1:05:01 
              11 Felix Alnervik                IS Kullen                  1:05:04 
              12 Eva Johansson                 OK Kompassen               1:05:26 
              13 Maj Jönsson                   Helsingborgs SOK           1:07:22 
              14 Anette Nilsson                Tockarps IK                1:13:57 
              15 Annsofie Thuresson            Epenadata                  1:48:23 
              16 Eva Persson-Lanz              Epenadata                  1:48:24 



 Öppen 5  (43) 4010 m                      

               1 Ralf Andersson                OK Tyringe                   32:35 
               2 Karl-Erik Persson             OK Kompassen                 38:55 
               3 Magnus Thuresson              Epenadata                    39:21 
               4 Christine Edenbradt           Lunds OK                     46:05 
               5 Fredrik Nilsson               OK Torfinn                   48:33 
               6 Linda Olsson                  OK Tyringe                   49:40 
               7 Maria Johnsson                Ringsjö OK                   50:33 
               8 Nils Persson                  IS Skanne                    51:39 
               9 Karin Persson                 OK Tyringe                   51:55 
              10 Åsa Ericsson                  Lunds OK                     52:13 
              11 Anders Ericsson               Lunds OK                     52:16 
              12 Jonas Åhlin                   Helsingborgs SOK             52:18 
              13 Ingvar Persson                OK Tyringe                   54:27 
              14 Johan Söderholm               OK Kompassen                 57:04 
              15 Eric Olsson                   Tockarps IK                  58:20 
              16 Gunilla Grönblad              Härlövs IF                 1:01:46 
              17 Inga Rubensson                OK Torfinn                 1:03:25 
              18 Hans Levander                 Epenadata                  1:04:26 
              19 Torsten Johansson             OK Kompassen               1:04:58 
              20 Jon Olsson                    Tockarps IK                1:05:25 
              21 Bo Rasmusson                  FK Snapphanarna            1:07:08 
              22 Barbro Norrestam              Helsingborgs SOK           1:08:07 
              23 Sture Swenson                 Tockarps IK                1:08:21 
              24 Rune Nordkvist                IS Skanne                  1:09:40 
              25 Lennart Persson               OK Kompassen               1:11:07 
              26 Lennart Bengtsson             FK Snapphanarna            1:15:31 
              27 Peder Nilsson                 OK Torfinn                 1:15:43 
              28 Per Nilsson                   Örkelljunga FK             1:18:30 
              29 Allan Hammar                  OK Kompassen               1:18:57 
              30 Annette Larsson               Eslövs FK                  1:22:25 
              31 Britt Åkesson                 Hässleholms OK             1:23:02 
              32 Gunilla Johansson             OK Kompassen               1:23:57 
              33 Ingrid Bengtsson              Tormestorps IF             1:24:35 
              34 Mats Svensson                 OK Torfinn                 1:31:42 
              35 Karin Malmgren                Hjärnarps GIF              1:41:46 
              36 Simon Reuter                  Epenadata                  1:49:18 
              37 Andreas Reuter                Epenadata                  1:49:27 
              38 Lars-Arne Larsson             Epenadata                  1:49:30 

                 Lena Irwe                     OK Kompassen                Felst. 
                 Lena Ohlsson                  Lunds OK                    Felst. 
                 Marie Borg                    FK Åsen                     Felst. 
                 Conny Blixt                   Frosta OK                   Felst. 
                 Lena Nordahl                  Örkelljunga FK            ullföljt 



 Öppen 6  (19) 5110 m                      

               1 Lars Petrisson                Hjärnarps GIF                43:54 
               2 Fredrik Persson               Malmö OK                     51:21 
               3 Åke Olsson                    Hässleholms OK               51:25 
               4 Leif Johannesson              Markaryds FK                 53:53 
               5 Lena Strand                   Markaryds FK                 57:38 
               6 Lars Sandblad                 IS Kullen                    58:22 
               7 Christer Grönblad             Härlövs IF                   58:58 
               8 Tore Larsson                  Eslövs FK                    59:54 
               9 Jan Persson                   Ystads OK                  1:01:18 
              10 Christel Olsson               FK Åsen                    1:02:15 
              11 Bertil Andersson              Rävetofta OK               1:08:28 
              12 Patrik Wåhlin                 OK Skogsfalken             1:09:16 
              13 Olle Iremyr                   Örkelljunga FK             1:09:44 
              14 Kerstin Falk                  Eslövs FK                  1:10:01 
              15 Egon Persson                  OK Kompassen               1:10:41 
              16 Johnny Malmgren               Hjärnarps GIF              1:12:51 
              17 Kristina Landgren             Malmö OK                   1:14:37 
              18 Barbro Bassing                Ronneby OK                 1:57:35 

                 Eva-Lena Bondesson            Frosta OK                   Felst. 



 Öppen 9  (10) 6470 m                      

               1 Fredrik Hjat                  Helsingborgs SOK             50:37 
               2 Rolf Eckermark                Göteborg-Majorna OK          54:03 
               3 Svenn Giselsson               Ronneby OK                   54:47 
               4 Elias Assarsson               OK Älme                      56:28 
               5 Martin Kriblad                Hjärnarps GIF              1:06:19 
               6 Cristine Karlsson             OK Torfinn                 1:09:44 
               7 Bengt Bengtsson               Tormestorps IF             1:10:46 
               8 Linda Assarsson               OK Älme                    1:20:21 
               9 Nils-Erik Bondesson           Frosta OK                  1:25:59 
              10 Sten-Åke Kvist                IS Kullen                  1:32:22 



Öppen 10  (14) 2270 m                      

               1 Simon Olsson                  Ringsjö OK                   25:58 
               2 Gunnar Olsson                 Ringsjö OK                   26:16 
               3 Simon Strand                  Markaryds FK                 26:17 
               4 Oscar Johansson               Falkenbergs OK               27:29 
               5 Karin Åhlin                   Helsingborgs SOK             29:54 
               6 Anna Åhlin                    Helsingborgs SOK             30:50 
               7 Sandra Andersson              Falkenbergs OK               32:18 
               7 Patrik Brorsson               Tockarps IK                  32:18 
               9 Felix Assarsson               OK Älme                      34:31 
              10 Kim Nilsson                   Tockarps IK                  37:42 
              11 Filip Ahston                  IS Skanne                    40:50 
              12 Elin Öberg                    IS Skanne                    41:00 
              13 Ebba Hjort                    Helsingborgs SOK             41:20 
              14 Maaike Fokkema                FK Boken                   1:21:41