Bokenkavlen 2002to 2002-10-03 16:17
Resultatskapad av OS2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl Lag                                                                Tid 
            Namn                     År     Tid  StrPl Gafflin  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Öppen Herr  (12)              

    1 OK Pan-Kristianstad                                            2:26:41 
            Thomas Westlund               42:09      1 A            1    42:09      1 
            Daniel Liljedahl              31:49      1 A            2  1:13:58      1 
            Jan Nilsson                   30:25      1 B            1  1:44:23      1 
            Erik Modig                    42:18      2 B            2  2:26:41        

    2 Härlövs IF                                                     2:29:17 
            Mikael Persson                44:50      3 A            4    44:50      3 
            Rickard Johansson             32:07      2 B            3  1:16:57      2 
            Håkan Gunnarsson              30:38      2 A            1  1:47:35      2 
            Jonas Bengtsson               41:42      1 B            1  2:29:17        

    3 FK Göingarna                                                   2:34:17 
            Henrik Larsson                43:05      2 A            2    43:05      2 
            Linus Larsson                 35:29      4 A            3  1:18:34      3 
            Aders Selin                   31:54      3 B            2  1:50:28      3 
            Magnus Larsson                43:49      4 B            3  2:34:17        

    4 Hästveda OK                                                    2:50:32 
            David Olofsson                49:10      8 B            7    49:10      8 
            Torgny Lundh                  41:54     10 A            9  1:31:04      8 
            Håkan Eriksson                36:23      4 B            6  2:07:27      7 
            Patrik Rosén                  43:05      3 A            2  2:50:32        

    5 FK Åsen                                                        2:52:45 
            Olof Bengtsson                49:20      9 B            8    49:20      9 
            Oscar Borg                    36:15      5 B            5  1:25:35      5 
            Kristian Bengtsson            39:08      8 A            7  2:04:43      5 
            Erik Bengtsson                48:02      6 A            6  2:52:45        

    6 Lunds OK                                                       2:54:44 
            Mattias Brantestad            47:58      5 B            5    47:58      5 
            Henrik Håkansson              41:17      9 B           10  1:29:15      7 
            Efrain Hjelm                  38:22      7 A            6  2:07:37      8 
            Peter Hedberg                 47:07      5 A            5  2:54:44        

    7 Helsingborgs SOK                                               2:57:06 
            Magnus Johannesson            49:30     10 A            8    49:30     10 
            Robert Johansson              34:34      3 B            4  1:24:04      4 
            Anders Bengtsson              42:39     10 A           10  2:06:43      6 
            Lennart Carlsén               50:23      7 B            9  2:57:06        

    8 Hästveda OK                                                    2:57:21 
            Stefan Rosén                  48:41      7 A            7    48:41      7 
            Niklas Edvardsson             37:00      6 B            7  1:25:41      6 
            Per Wikström                  37:26      6 A            5  2:03:07      4 
            Henrik Kivivuori              54:14      8 B           11  2:57:21        

    9 OK Kompassen                                                   3:05:33 
            Håkan Bengtsson               53:46     12 B           10    53:46     12 
            Martin Andersson              40:32      7 B            8  1:34:18     12 
            Stefan Bengtsson              36:25      5 A            4  2:10:43      9 
            Tobias Nilsson                54:50      9 A           10  3:05:33        

   10 Hjärnarps GH OL                                                3:10:34 
            Magnus Svensson               46:28      4 B            4    46:28      4 
            Håkan Johansson               46:51     12 A           12  1:33:19     11 
            Anders Ståhl                  41:08      9 B            9  2:14:27     10 
            Olle Bohman                   56:07     10 A           11  3:10:34        

   11 OK Silva                                                       3:18:03 
            Johan Salomonsson             48:37      6 B            6    48:37      6 
            Ingvar Lundkvist              42:47     11 B           11  1:31:24      9 
            Kenth Sundgren                43:12     11 A           11  2:14:36     11 
            Fredrik Salomonsson         1:03:27     12 A           12  3:18:03        

   12 Malmö OK                                                       3:44:17 
            Björn Lindkvist               52:02     11 A            9    52:02     11 
            Håkan Nilsson                 40:47      8 A            8  1:32:49     10 
            Johan Elmerfjord            1:11:10     12 B           12  2:43:59     12 
            Mats Persson                1:00:18     11 B           12  3:44:17        




Öppen Dam  (8)                

    1 Lunds OK                                                       1:49:39 
            Sara Linse                    36:17      1 B            1    36:17      1 
            Maria Lindahl                 32:50      1 A            1  1:09:07      1 
            Anna Edenbrandt               40:32      1 A            1  1:49:39        

    2 Rävetofta OK                                                   2:11:54 
            Eva-Lotta Bengtsson           43:03      2 A            2    43:03      2 
            Lena Bengtsson                39:51      3 A            3  1:22:54      2 
            Eva Tykesson                  49:00      5 B            6  2:11:54        

    3 Lunds OK                                                       2:12:06 
            II Yuka Kinnami               47:18      6 A            6    47:18      6 
            Marie Nilsson                 37:27      2 A            2  1:24:45      3 
            Ingela Andersson              47:21      3 B            3  2:12:06        

    4 OK Tyringe                                                     2:14:54 
            Maria Johansson               45:36      4 A            4    45:36      4 
            Linda Olsson                  41:54      5 A            5  1:27:30      5 
            Lea Bengtsson                 47:24      4 B            5  2:14:54        

    5 Hjärnarps GH OL                                                2:19:48 
            Camilla Bohman                46:55      5 A            5    46:55      5 
            Britt Svensson                40:16      4 A            4  1:27:11      4 
            Gunilla Bohman                52:37      7 B            7  2:19:48        

    6 Malmö OK                                                       2:24:03 
            Linda Ranbo                   43:19      3 A            3    43:19      3 
            Gunilla Jonsson               57:41      6 A            6  1:41:00      6 
            Lisa Jonsson                  43:03      2 B            2  2:24:03        

    7 OK Gynge                                                       2:35:36 
            Anette Håkansson              47:23      7 B            4    47:23      7 
            Bodil Hermansson              58:06      7 A            7  1:45:29      7 
            Carina Gustavsson             50:07      6 A            7  2:35:36        

    8 OK Silva                                                       3:36:26 
            Christina Olsson              55:32      8 B            8    55:32      8 
            Ingrid Persson              1:27:34      8 A            8  2:23:06      8 
            Ingrid Salomonsson          1:13:20      8 A            8  3:36:26        




H180  (16)                    

    1 Hässleholms OK                                                 1:42:45 
            Erling Larsson                36:58      5 B            4    36:58      5 
            Lennart Johansson             31:31      1 C            1  1:08:29      1 
            Öyvind Jensen                 34:16      3 A            1  1:42:45        

    2 FK Åsen                                                        1:44:00 
            Nils-Erik Eriksson            35:16      1 C            3    35:16      1 
            Ingvar Persson                34:52      3 A            2  1:10:08      2 
            Bengt Ahlstadt                33:52      2 B            2  1:44:00        

    3 Ringsjö OK                                                     1:51:38 
            Gert Nilsson                  41:12     10 A            8    41:12     10 
            Lars Hylén                    33:15      2 B            1  1:14:27      4 
            Knut Masseck                  37:11      4 C            6  1:51:38        

    4 Andrarums IF                                                   1:59:31 
            Bertil Olofsson               35:16      1 A            3    35:16      1 
            Sven Levin                    36:28      4 B            3  1:11:44      3 
            Jan Johansson                 47:47     12 C           11  1:59:31        

    5 OK Kompassen                                                   1:59:59 
            Krister Paulsson              36:38      4 C            5    36:38      4 
            Nils-Gustav Svensson          41:19      6 A            9  1:17:57      5 
            Gunnar Friberg                42:02      7 B            7  1:59:59        

    6 Hässleholms OK                                                 2:01:10 
            Bo Bengtsson                  35:41      3 C            4    35:41      3 
            Ivar Nilsson                  42:39      7 A           13  1:18:20      6 
            Tommy Bengtsson               42:50     10 B            8  2:01:10        

    7 OK Kompassen                                                   2:03:55 
            Egon Persson                  43:48     12 A           14    43:48     12 
            Lennart Nilsson               48:29     13 B           12  1:32:17     13 
            Agne Bengtsson                31:38      1 C            2  2:03:55        

    8 Tormestorps IF                                                 2:05:55 
            Sven Törnkvist                40:46      7 A            6    40:46      7 
            Kjell Johansson               43:31      9 B           11  1:24:17      8 
            Leif Claesson                 41:38      6 C            7  2:05:55        

    9 Rävetofta OK                                                   2:07:19 
            Lennart Svensson              40:54      9 B            6    40:54      9 
            Klas Tykesson                 44:15     10 C            8  1:25:09     11 
            Ingmar Tykesson               42:10      8 A           11  2:07:19        

   10 Ringsjö OK                                                     2:08:30 
            Jan Larsson                   44:21     13 C            9    44:21     13 
            Lars Karlsson                 40:41      5 A            5  1:25:02      9 
            Stig Sjöholm                  43:28     11 B            9  2:08:30        

   11 Hästveda OK                                                    2:20:34 
            Mats Rosén                    40:49      8 A            7    40:49      8 
            Roland Eriksson               51:26     15 B           13  1:32:15     12 
            Ruben Edvardsson              48:19     13 C           12  2:20:34        

   12 Lunds OK                                                       2:21:11 
            Sven-Erik Forsell             41:39     11 A           10    41:39     11 
            Sedney Hugosson               43:28      8 B            9  1:25:07     10 
            Christer Ljungquist           56:04     15 C           16  2:21:11        

   13 FK Åsen                                                        2:24:56 
            Jan-Eric Nelking              52:06     14 B           14    52:06     14 
            Erik Svärdh                   55:19     16 C           14  1:47:25     16 
            Nils Emilsson                 37:31      5 A            4  2:24:56        

   14 OK Silva                                                       2:25:54 
            Athi Pärsinen                 36:59      6 B            5    36:59      6 
            Bengt Johansson               46:38     12 C           10  1:23:37      7 
            Ebbe Pehrsson               1:02:17     16 A           16  2:25:54        

   15 Malmö OK                                                       2:25:59 
            Arne Gustavsson               52:49     15 B           15    52:49     15 
            Lennart Nilsson               50:58     14 C           13  1:43:47     15 
            Bo Bülow                      42:12      9 A           12  2:25:59        

   16 Stockamöllans IF                                               2:35:42 
            Kjell Olofsson                56:03     16 C           15    56:03     16 
            Yngve Jönsson                 44:31     11 A           15  1:40:34     14 
            Einar Sjöström                55:08     14 B           16  2:35:42        




D120  (3)                     

    1 OK Gynge                                                       1:21:24 
            Ulla Håkansson                33:00      1 A            1    33:00      1 
            Inga-Maj Persson              48:24      3 B            1  1:21:24        

    2 Lunds OK                                                       1:32:50 
            Torill Svendsen               50:32      2 B            2    50:32      2 
            Barbro Hugosson               42:18      1 A            2  1:32:50        

    3 OK Kompassen                                                   1:50:08 
            Gunila Johansson            1:04:50      3 B            3  1:04:50      3 
            Siw Nilsson                   45:18      2 A            3  1:50:08        




H135  (12)                    

    1 Lunds OK                                                       1:57:48 
            Michael Andersson             36:29      2 B            1    36:29      2 
            Bengt Andersson               43:09      6 A            5  1:19:38      2 
            Svend-Erik Mattiasen          38:10      1 C            1  1:57:48        

    2 OK Torfinn                                                     1:59:17 
            Lennart Erfors                35:59      1 A            1    35:59      1 
            Arne Andersson                42:46      5 C            2  1:18:45      1 
            Kent Johansson                40:32      4 B            4  1:59:17        

    3 FK Åsen                                                        2:07:14 
            Lars-Göran Nyberg             42:53      4 B            7    42:53      4 
            Lars Börjesson                40:01      2 A            3  1:22:54      3 
            Mats Skäppegård               44:20      6 C            4  2:07:14        

    4 Ringsjö OK                                                     2:07:45 
            Sven-Inge Svensson            42:29      3 B            6    42:29      3 
            Ingmar Ekelöv                 42:01      4 A            4  1:24:30      4 
            Bengt-Åke Berntsson           43:15      5 C            3  2:07:45        

    5 Helsingborgs SOK                                               2:20:42 
            Sven-Eric Ericsson            47:29      6 A            6    47:29      6 
            Roy Owesson                   53:00      8 C            5  1:40:29      7 
            Tommy Pettersson              40:13      3 B            3  2:20:42        

    6 Hjärnarps GH OL                                                2:26:50 
            Åke Persson                   59:28     10 C            9    59:28     10 
            Lars Petrisson                36:47      1 B            2  1:36:15      5 
            Christer Ljungdahl            50:35      7 A            7  2:26:50        

    7 OK Skogsfalken                                                 2:41:23 
            Christer Kaisajuntti          45:55      5 B            8    45:55      5 
            Anders Henriksson             52:31      7 A            8  1:38:26      6 
            Kenth Svensson              1:02:57     10 C           11  2:41:23        

    8 OK Kompassen                                                   2:53:59 
            Holger Sigbo                  53:47      8 C            7    53:47      8 
            Bo Fält                     1:00:52     10 B           10  1:54:39      9 
            Göran Larsson                 59:20      9 A           10  2:53:59        

    9 Malmö OK                                                       2:54:59 
            Kjell Westlund              1:01:34     11 A           11  1:01:34     11 
            Arne Persson                1:01:55     11 C           10  2:03:29     10 
            Mats Håkansson                51:30      8 B            9  2:54:59        

   10 Rävetofta OK                                                   2:59:24 
            Johan Johansson               52:33      7 A            9    52:33      7 
            Lennart Bengtsson             53:31      9 C            6  1:46:04      8 
            Dan Nilsson                 1:13:20     11 B           11  2:59:24        


      Ringsjö OK                                                      Felst. 
            Lars Gunnarsson              Felst.        C                              
            Göran Johnsson                40:40      3 B            5                 
            Håkan Carlsson                38:57      2 A            2                 

      FK Göingarna                                                   j start 



D135  (9)                     

    1 Ringsjö OK                                                     1:58:06 
            Ina Lindeberg                 36:44      1 A            1    36:44      1 
            Gunilla Svensson              47:41      3 C            5  1:24:25      1 
            Ingla Ekelöv                  33:41      1 B            1  1:58:06        

    2 Lunds OK                                                       2:05:54 
            Karin Nilsson                 42:11      2 C            2    42:11      2 
            Britt Forsell Pirozzi         43:59      2 B            2  1:26:10      3 
            Britt Marie Pott              39:44      2 A            2  2:05:54        

    3 IS Kullen                                                      2:11:00 
            Karin Ståhl                   44:58      4 A            3    44:58      4 
            Lena Norrman                  40:30      1 C            1  1:25:28      2 
            Eva Tullberg                  45:32      3 B            3  2:11:00        

    4 OK Pan-Kristianstad                                            2:36:52 
            Åsa Svensson                  44:41      3 C            3    44:41      3 
            Inga-Lisa Hedström          1:06:15      8 B            8  1:50:56      7 
            Inga-Britt Bengtsson          45:56      4 A            4  2:36:52        

    5 OK Tyringe                                                     2:38:05 
            Barbro Martinsson             51:19      6 B            5    51:19      6 
            Karin Persson                 56:01      6 A            6  1:47:20      5 
            Inger Glans                   50:45      6 C            7  2:38:05        

    6 Rävetofta OK                                                   2:46:57 
            Maj-Britt Byström             47:11      5 C            4    47:11      5 
            Elsie Bengtsson               49:50      4 B            4  1:37:01      4 
            Agnetha Bengtsson           1:09:56      8 A            8  2:46:57        

    7 Malmö OK                                                       2:48:25 
            Britt Bülow                   55:16      8 B            6    55:16      8 
            Marita Pusa                   57:25      7 A            7  1:52:41      8 
            Kristina Landgren             55:44      7 C            9  2:48:25        

    8 OK Kompassen                                                   2:59:22 
            Karin Larsson                 54:53      7 A            5    54:53      7 
            Ann-Christin Sjöström         53:36      5 C            8  1:48:29      6 
            Lena Tebring                1:10:53      9 B            9  2:59:22        

    9 Hässleholms OK                                                 3:01:21 
            Ann Charlotte Jensen          55:54      9 B            7    55:54      9 
            Birgitta Persson            1:16:03      9 A            9  2:11:57      9 
            Mie Claesson                  49:24      5 C            6  3:01:21        




DH-16  (8)                    

    1 OK Pan-Kristianstad                                            1:51:23 
            Ola Nyberg                    36:14      1 B            1    36:14      1 
            Ebba Thuresson                38:58      2 A            2  1:15:12      1 
            Markus Svensson               36:11      1 A            1  1:51:23        

    2 Hässleholms OK                                                 2:03:56 
            Erik Karlsson                 46:15      4 A            4    46:15      4 
            Emelie Andersson              35:51      1 A            1  1:22:06      3 
            André Kingstedt               41:50      2 B            2  2:03:56        

    3 OK Kontinent                                                   2:18:11 
            Magnus Jönsson                38:12      3 A            3    38:12      3 
            Maria Jönsson                 40:38      4 A            4  1:18:50      2 
            Patrik Carlsson               59:21      8 B            6  2:18:11        

    4 Tormestorps IF                                                 2:22:07 
            Agnes Söderlund               51:33      5 A            5    51:33      5 
            Emmie Christoferson           39:14      3 A            3  1:30:47      4 
            Emelie Bengtsson              51:20      4 B            4  2:22:07        

    5 Ringsjö OK                                                     2:22:22 
            Carl-Johan Svensson           38:03      2 A            2    38:03      2 
            Madelein Olsson               59:26      8 A            8  1:37:29      5 
            Jonatan Lage                  44:53      3 B            3  2:22:22        

    6 OK Torfinn                                                     2:51:20 
            Fredrik Nilsson               57:06      6 B            5    57:06      6 
            Erika Svensson                58:33      7 A            7  1:55:39      8 
            Jimmy Karlsson                55:41      5 A            6  2:51:20        

    7 Malmö OK                                                       2:51:23 
            Maria Edenbrant             1:01:45      7 B            7  1:01:45      7 
            Ylwa Holmqvist                53:25      6 A            6  1:55:10      6 
            Frida Holmqvist               56:13      7 A            8  2:51:23        

    8 Rävetofta OK                                                   2:51:27 
            Mari Svensson               1:02:36      8 B            8  1:02:36      8 
            Pernilla Olsson               52:56      5 A            5  1:55:32      7 
            Cecilia Olsson                55:55      6 A            7  2:51:27        




DH-14  (7)                    

    1 OK Kontinent                                                   1:26:52 
            Fredrik Jönsson               30:19      2 A            2    30:19      2 
            Helene Nyberg                 30:23      3 A            3  1:00:42      2 
            Robin Westesson               26:10      1 B            1  1:26:52        

    2 Ringsjö OK                                                     1:27:08 
            Matilda Olsson                36:01      4 A            3    36:01      4 
            Dick Olsson                   23:12      1 A            1    59:13      1 
            Patrik Lindeberg              27:55      2 B            2  1:27:08        

    3 FK Åsen                                                        1:40:02 
            Johannes Nyberg               30:15      1 A            1    30:15      1 
            Sandra Nilsson                33:58      4 A            4  1:04:13      3 
            Louise Borg                   35:49      4 B            5  1:40:02        

    4 OK Tyringe                                                     1:43:04 
            Anna Olsson                   36:13      5 A            4    36:13      5 
            Alexander Åberg               34:53      6 A            6  1:11:06      6 
            Dennis Ljunggren              31:58      3 B            3  1:43:04        

    5 Ringsjö OK                                                     2:02:15 
            Louise Fridholm               42:06      6 B            6    42:06      6 
            Linus Arvidsson               38:28      7 A            7  1:20:34      7 
            Alexander Svensson            41:41      5 A            5  2:02:15        

    6 OK Kontinent                                                   2:02:24 
            Anna Brodin                   42:08      7 B            7    42:08      7 
            Malin Arnshed                 28:41      2 A            2  1:10:49      5 
            Dan Kjledsen                  51:35      6 A            6  2:02:24        


      Markaryds FK                                                    Felst. 
            Daniel Öhrn                   34:18      3 B            4    34:18      3 
            Ida Sjöholm                   34:00      5 A            5  1:08:18      4 
            Simon Lindbergh              Felst.        A                              




DH-12  (11)                   

    1 Hässleholms OK                                                   55:52 
            Felix Carlsson                20:10      2 A            3    20:10      2 
            Andreas Westlund              12:35      1 A            1    32:45      1 
            Johan Larsson                 23:07      5 B            5    55:52        

    2 OK Kontinent                                                     59:42 
            Emil Westesson                20:08      1 A            2    20:08      1 
            Helena Brodin                 20:39      8 A            8    40:47      4 
            Victor Jensen                 18:55      1 B            1    59:42        

    3 Örkelljunga FK                                                   59:48 
            Ann-Sofie Larsson             26:17      4 B            6    26:17      4 
            Jonna Johansson               14:07      2 A            2    40:24      3 
            Jenny Björk                   19:24      2 A            1    59:48        

    4 Ringsjö OK                                                     1:01:57 
            Martin Lindeberg              22:20      3 B            4    22:20      3 
            Johan Ekelöv                  16:08      5 A            5    38:28      2 
            Richard Sjöholm               23:29      6 A            4  1:01:57        

    5 OK Pan-Kristianstad                                            1:08:06 
            Ted Nilsson                   31:01     10 A            8    31:01     10 
            Calle Melkersson              15:11      4 A            4    46:12      7 
            Alexander Jogby               21:54      4 B            3  1:08:06        

    6 OK Skogsfalken                                                 1:13:32 
            Mia Kaisajuntti               30:57      9 B            9    30:57      9 
            Erika Johansson               15:08      3 A            3    46:05      6 
            Felix Larsson                 27:27      7 A            6  1:13:32        

    7 Tormestorps IF                                                 1:15:13 
            Maja Söderlund                33:48     11 A           10    33:48     11 
            Lina Grybb                    21:07      9 A            9    54:55     10 
            Simon Cristoferson            20:18      3 B            2  1:15:13        

    8 Markaryds FK                                                   1:18:12 
            Samuel Örn                    27:33      7 B            8    27:33      7 
            Anton Philipsson              18:05      6 A            6    45:38      5 
            Johan Philipsson              32:34      9 A            9  1:18:12        

    9 Örkelljunga FK                                                 1:21:19 
            Tobias Andersson              28:37      8 A            7    28:37      8 
            Sofia Björk                   21:12     10 A           10    49:49      9 
            Simon Månsson                 31:30      8 B           10  1:21:19        

   10 OK Kompassen                                                   1:35:30 
            Mitchelle Nilsson             27:22      6 B            7    27:22      6 
            Moa Olsson                    31:56     11 A           11    59:18     11 
            Emelie Olsson                 36:12     10 A           11  1:35:30        


      Ringsjö OK                                                     j start 



Propaganda  (37)              

    1 Hästveda OK                                                    1:38:22 
            Andreas Persson               37:55     10 A           10    37:55     10 
            Kristofer Nilsson             17:54      1 A            1    55:49      3 
            Mattias Killander             42:33      8 A            8  1:38:22        

    2 Härlövs IF                                                     1:38:36 
            Fredrik Gunnarsson            34:31      1 A            1    34:31      1 
            Diana Persson                 26:07     23 A           23  1:00:38      8 
            Nickals Nilsson               37:58      2 A            2  1:38:36        

    3 Frosta OK                                                      1:38:38 
            Börje Åkesson                 37:49      8 A            8    37:49      8 
            Karin Modig                   22:41     12 A           12  1:00:30      7 
            Leif Sandgren                 38:08      3 A            3  1:38:38        

    4 Varaböke IP                                                    1:40:42 
            Patrik G Carlsson             37:31      4 A            4    37:31      4 
            Gerth Tolfte                  18:08      3 A            3    55:39      2 
            P-M Johansson                 45:03     12 A           12  1:40:42        

    5 Rävetofta OK                                                   1:45:23 
            Anders Tykesson               42:27     23 A           23    42:27     23 
            Sten Segerslätt               21:15      8 A            8  1:03:42     14 
            Johan Tykesson                41:41      6 A            6  1:45:23        

    6 OK Kontinent                                                   1:45:24 
            Per Aspegren                  43:00     24 A           24    43:00     24 
            Benny Aspegren                23:03     14 A           14  1:06:03     19 
            Johan Aspegren                39:21      4 A            4  1:45:24        

    7 OK Älme                                                        1:45:25 
            Johan Ruther                  37:32      5 A            5    37:32      5 
            Sven Ruther                   19:50      4 A            4    57:22      4 
            Ola Ruther                    48:03     16 A           16  1:45:25        

    8 OK Skogsfalken                                                 1:45:49 
            Birgitta Olsson               41:24     17 A           17    41:24     17 
            Axel Widerberg                20:25      6 A            6  1:01:49     12 
            Örjan Christensson            44:00     10 A           10  1:45:49        

    9 Laholms IF                                                     1:46:17 
            Fredrik Magnusson             40:35     14 A           14    40:35     14 
            Håkan Persson                 20:11      5 A            5  1:00:46      9 
            Nils-Erik Persson             45:31     13 A           13  1:46:17        

   10 OK Torfinn                                                     1:46:18 
            Hans-Erik Karlsson            42:25     22 A           22    42:25     22 
            Bo-Göran Persson              23:25     16 A           16  1:05:50     17 
            Frekrik Svensson              40:28      5 A            5  1:46:18        

   11 Rävetofta OK                                                   1:46:30 
            Anders Svensson               37:28      3 A            3    37:28      3 
            Magnus Lindé                  18:06      2 A            2    55:34      1 
            Emil Bendroth                 50:56     18 A           18  1:46:30        

   12 OK Vela                                                        1:46:36 
            Erik Schultz                  41:15     15 A           15    41:15     15 
            Anna Frantz                   21:24      9 A            9  1:02:39     13 
            Viktor Henmyr                 43:57      9 A            9  1:46:36        

   13 OK Torfinn                                                     1:50:06 
            Peder Nilsson                 40:29     13 A           13    40:29     13 
            Camilla Nilsson               32:20     31 A           31  1:12:49     28 
            Andreas Kristensson           37:17      1 A            1  1:50:06        

   14 OK Origo                                                       1:53:17 
            Krister Ekdahl                38:08     11 A           11    38:08     11 
            Markus Lundblad               23:37     17 A           17  1:01:45     11 
            Tommy Nimark                  51:32     19 A           19  1:53:17        

   15 FK Åsen                                                        1:54:27 
            Magnus Emilsson               37:43      7 A            7    37:43      7 
            Ingrid Nyberg                 23:08     15 A           15  1:00:51     10 
            Fredrik Persson               53:36     23 A           23  1:54:27        

   16 Frosta OK                                                      1:54:35 
            Kersti Lassing                41:47     18 A           18    41:47     18 
            Torgil Lassing                23:44     18 A           18  1:05:31     16 
            Göran Lassing                 49:04     17 A           17  1:54:35        

   17 Örkelljunga FK                                                 1:55:05 
            John Olandersson              37:40      6 A            6    37:40      6 
            Angelika Larsson              22:07     10 A           10    59:47      6 
            Magnus Björk                  55:18     24 A           24  1:55:05        

   18 IS Kullen                                                      1:58:48 
            Bo-Arne Ståhl                 41:50     19 A           19    41:50     19 
            Hanna Larsson                 24:58     21 A           21  1:06:48     20 
            Magnus Larsson                52:00     20 A           20  1:58:48        

   19 OK Torfinn                                                     1:58:59 
            Per Edvardsson                35:42      2 A            2    35:42      2 
            Bengt Edvardsson              30:11     28 A           28  1:05:53     18 
            Stefan Edvardsson             53:06     22 A           22  1:58:59        

   20 OK Kontinent                                                   1:59:10 
            Alf Westesson                 37:54      9 A            9    37:54      9 
            Anna Torell-Jönsson           20:27      7 A            7    58:21      5 
            Tom Arnshed                 1:00:49     31 A           31  1:59:10        

   21 Lunds OK                                                       1:59:26 
            Gert Nilsson                  41:23     16 A           16    41:23     16 
            Kristina Hjelm                30:55     29 A           29  1:12:18     26 
            Bengt Bergman                 47:08     14 A           14  1:59:26        

   22 Hjärnarps GH OL                                                1:59:37 
            Bengt Ståhl                   44:11     26 A           26    44:11     26 
            Åsa Ståhl                     27:43     27 A           27  1:11:54     25 
            Bengt Nilsson                 47:43     15 A           15  1:59:37        

   23 OK Kontinent                                                   1:59:40 
            Peter Kjeldsen                48:27     32 A           32    48:27     32 
            Ingrid Jensen                 26:11     24 A           24  1:14:38     29 
            Håkan Jönsson                 45:02     11 A           11  1:59:40        

   24 Andrarums IF                                                   2:03:35 
            Erik Tenland                  40:08     12 A           12    40:08     12 
            Marianne Tenland              41:19     35 A           35  1:21:27     32 
            Matts Tenland                 42:08      7 A            7  2:03:35        

   25 Tormestorps IF                                                 2:06:00 
            Göte Karlsson                 46:12     31 A           31    46:12     31 
            Ulla Karlsson                 24:00     19 A           19  1:10:12     22 
            Frida Karlsson                55:48     26 A           26  2:06:00        

   26 Andrarums IF                                                   2:08:49 
            Ingvar Schön                  45:37     28 A           28    45:37     28 
            Marita Schön                  27:04     25 A           25  1:12:41     27 
            Jörgen Karlsson               56:08     28 A           28  2:08:49        

   27 Hjärnarps GH OL                                                2:11:49 
            Staffan Skog                  46:01     30 A           30    46:01     30 
            Gullan Svensson               25:25     22 A           22  1:11:26     24 
            Allan Sunnergren            1:00:23     29 A           29  2:11:49        

   28 OK Silva                                                       2:12:59 
            Stig Johansson                45:45     29 A           29    45:45     29 
            Kristof Remes                 22:31     11 A           11  1:08:16     21 
            Bengt Salomonsson           1:04:43     33 A           33  2:12:59        

   29 Tockarps IK                                                    2:13:37 
            Bo Svensson                   43:52     25 A           25    43:52     25 
            Gull Svensson                 27:24     26 A           26  1:11:16     23 
            Gert Olsson                 1:02:21     32 A           32  2:13:37        

   30 Hässleholms OK                                                 2:14:03 
            Sandra Johansson              44:12     27 A           27    44:12     27 
            Eva Johansson                 34:30     33 A           33  1:18:42     31 
            Dan Johansson                 55:21     25 A           25  2:14:03        

   31 OK Tyringe                                                     2:17:50 
            Per Gunnarsson                41:59     20 A           20    41:59     20 
            Ingvar Persson                22:50     13 A           13  1:04:49     15 
            Jonny Selander              1:13:01     37 A           37  2:17:50        

   32 OK Kompassen                                                   2:25:21 
            Hans-Bertil Persson           42:12     21 A           21    42:12     21 
            Nils Andersson                32:35     32 A           32  1:14:47     30 
            Roland Nilsson              1:10:34     36 A           36  2:25:21        

   33 Rävetofta OK                                                   2:33:04 
            Gösta Svensson                56:18     34 A           34    56:18     34 
            Kristian Svensson             31:11     30 A           30  1:27:29     33 
            Bertil Andersson            1:05:35     34 A           34  2:33:04        

   34 OK Origo                                                       2:34:06 
            Jan Strand                  1:03:19     35 A           35  1:03:19     35 
            Karin Mattiasson              24:20     20 A           20  1:27:39     34 
            Gun-Mari Nilsson            1:06:27     35 A           35  2:34:06        

   35 Frosta OK                                                      2:39:46 
            Merit Lassing                 51:51     33 A           33    51:51     33 
            Ambjörn Lassing               47:21     36 A           36  1:39:12     35 
            Viveka Lassing              1:00:34     30 A           30  2:39:46        

   36 OK Silva                                                       2:46:26 
            Jan-Greger Persson          1:13:53     37 A           37  1:13:53     37 
            Johan Persson                 40:15     34 A           34  1:54:08     36 
            Gert Olsson                   52:18     21 A           21  2:46:26        

   37 OK Silva                                                       3:06:19 
            Rickard Nilsson             1:13:41     36 A           36  1:13:41     36 
            Gerd Winses                   56:39     37 A           37  2:10:20     37 
            Lars-Göran Nilsson            55:59     27 A           27  3:06:19