Bokenkavlensö 2002-09-29 16:18
Resultatskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

 Pl     Dst Namn                    Klubb                         Tid 



      Öppen 2  (19)         2590 m                               

  1         Knut Nilsson            OK Kompassen                27:29 
  2         Anna-Lisa Hansson       OK Pan-Kristianstad         33:40 
  3         Börje Persson           OK Gynge                    36:55 
  4         Jakob Segerslätt        Rävetofta ok                39:10 
  5         Helena Berg             IS Kullen                   43:21 
  6         Ulla Folkesson          FK Göingarna                46:22 
  7         Martin Frohm            Helsingborgs SOK            47:14 
  8         Hamous Andersson        OK Tyringe                  49:23 
  9         Margareta Olsson        OK Tyringe                  49:24 
 10         Annika Svensson         Hjärnarps GH OL             50:07 
 11         Sonja Hammar            OK Kompassen                51:03 
 12         Gunnel Nilsson          Malmö OK                    53:23 
 13         Ulla Strand             Örkelljunga FK              57:13 
 14         Maj Jönsson             Helsingborgs SOK          1:10:49 
 15         Inger Fridholm          Ringsjö OK                1:16:04 
 16         Majbritt Sjöholm        Ringsjö OK                1:16:07 
 17         Thea NIlsson            Markaryds FK              1:17:32 
 18         Filip Mathisson         OK Origo                  1:20:51 
 19         Eva Persson             OK Torfinn                2:50:58 



      Öppen 5  (42)         4170 m                               

  1         Christine Edenbrandt    Lunds OK                    38:42 
  2      14 Raimo Salminen          Växjö OK                    38:45 
  3         Torbjörn Lage           Helsingborgs SOK            41:13 
  4         Christina Segerslätt    Rävetofta ok                42:56 
  5      13 Jonas Persson           FK Boken                    43:46 
  6         Oskar Persson           Klubblös                    43:48 
  7         Johnny Petersen         Helsingborgs SOK            45:20 
  8         Per Arne Nilsson        Härlövs IF                  45:24 
  9       3 Lisbet Lidman           OK Kåre                     46:16 
 10         Åke Strand              Örkelljunga FK              47:29 
 11         Anna Held               OK Pan-Kristianstad         48:46 
 12      14 Elisabeth Olsberg       Lessebo OK                  49:59 
 13         Markus Bohman           Hjärnarps GH OL             50:25 
 14         Jan Eliasson            OK Gynge                    51:28 
 15         Bengt Ivarsson          OK Tyringe                  53:46 
 16         Lars Magnusson          Hässleholms OK              54:03 
 17         Jörgen Britse           Härlövs IF                  54:56 
 18         Lotta Hansson           OK Kontinent                57:57 
 19         L-Å Stridh              Hässleholms OK              58:37 
 20         Astrid Johanesson       Helsingborgs SOK            59:04 
 21      23 Emma Wallner            Linköpings OK               59:26 
 22         Annika Cedergren        OK Silva                    59:32 
 23      14 Kåre Boberg             Vaggeryds SOK               59:59 
 24       1 Lina Svensson           Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  1:00:47 
 25         Rolf Folkesson          FK Göingarna              1:01:27 
 26         Ingrid Bengtsson        Tormestorps IF            1:02:48 
 27         Per Nilsson             Örkelljunga FK            1:04:45 
 28         Karin Strand            Hässleholms OK            1:05:01 
 29         Ingrid Nilsson          Örkelljunga FK            1:09:28 
 30         Olle Iremyr             Örkelljunga FK            1:09:47 
 31         Magnus Jensen           OK Kontinent              1:12:16 
 32         Ann-Louise Fransson     Klubblös                  1:12:19 
 33         Karin Bengtsson         OK Kompassen              1:12:37 
 34         Kurt Franksson          Örkelljunga FK            1:12:41 
 35         Elenore Andersson       Hässleholms OK            1:13:05 
 36         Karin Bergman           Lunds OK                  1:13:45 
 37         Linda Johansson         FK Åsen                   1:18:06 
 38         Mikael Westerlund       Malmö OK                  1:20:49 

            Ola Andertoft           Markaryds FK               Felst. 
            Inga Rubensson          OK Torfinn                 Felst. 
            Per Wängberg            Klubblös                   Felst. 
            David Bengtsson         FK Åsen                    Felst. 



      Öppen 6  (19)         5130 m                               

  1         Lotta Gertsson          Helsingborgs SOK            43:14 
  2       6 Rolf Eckermark          Göteborg-Majorna OK         43:19 
  3         Ann Nilsson             Markaryds FK                45:39 
  4         Jan Hansson             Lunds OK                    47:02 
  5         Bjarne Holmgren         Klubblös                    51:21 
  6         Anders Wallner          Lunds OK                    51:47 
  7         Cristine Karlsson       OK Torfinn                  52:09 
  8         Björn Nordström         Hässleholms OK              54:57 
  9         Bengt Johnson           Rävetofta ok                56:02 
 10      13 Jan Persson             Ystads OK                   57:40 
 11         Håkan Nyberg            OK Kontinent                58:09 
 12         Lena Strand             Markaryds FK                58:31 
 13         Leif Johanesson         Markaryds FK              1:01:10 
 14         Anders Berg             IS Kullen                 1:04:40 
 15         Rolf Gustafsson         Helsingborgs SOK          1:06:49 
 16         Ulf Steiner             Lunds OK                  1:14:02 
 17         Björn Persson           Hässleholms OK            1:17:26 
 18         Odd Sörvik              Lunds OK                  1:33:50 

            Nils Johanesson         Helsingborgs SOK           Felst. 



      Öppen 9  (17)         5820 m                               

  1      23 Esbjörn Kjell           Linköpings OK               41:46 
  2      13 Bengt Olsson            Eslövs FK                   42:59 
  3       7 Ingela Håkansson        Halmstad OK                 44:55 
  4         Linus Holmqvist         FK Göingarna                47:27 
  5      13 Emil Asker              Eslövs FK                   49:07 
  6         Camilla Sigbo           OK Kompassen                49:11 
  7         Bengt Bengtsson         Tormestorps IF              52:56 
  8      14 Johan Karlsson          Nybro OK                    54:12 
  9      14 Marie Fransson          OK Stigen                   55:34 
 10         Leif Karlsson           Frosta OK                   55:39 
 11         Börje Nilsson           Hässleholms OK            1:01:26 
 12         Kjell Burman            Tormestorps IF            1:02:12 
 13         Claes Göran Green       Lunds OK                  1:06:50 
 14         Ingvar Lennerstedt      Lunds OK                  1:14:59 
 15         Nils-Erik Bondesson     Frosta OK                 1:15:56 
 16         Kaare Hansson           Malmö OK                  1:17:48 
 17         Britt Åkesson           Hässleholms OK            1:20:20