Bokenkavlen 2000-10-22
Resultatskapad av OS2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl   Stnr Klubb                                       Tid 
             Namn                          Tid 


Öppen Herr  (12)                         

    1      2 Pan-Kristianstad                             158:47 
              Thomas Westlund             48:47 
              Per-Åke Nilsson             32:45 
              Andreas Nilsson             29:43 
              Johan Modig                 47:32 

    2      7 FK Göingarna lag 1                           162:54 
              Anders Hultgren             48:41 
              Magnus Larsson              33:04 
              Martin Granqvist            29:35 
              Andreas Ferm                51:34 

    3      8 Härlövs IF 1                                 174:11 
              Jesper Håkansson            52:29 
              Jonas Bengtsson             33:35 
              Ulf Åkesson                 33:02 
              Håkan Gunnarsson            55:05 

    4      5 Halmstad OK                                  177:21 
              Jan Lager                   57:32 
              Ulf Johansson               31:58 
              Lars Davidsson              31:56 
              Magnus Sandberg             55:55 

    5     11 Härlövs IF lag 2                             185:24 
              Jörgen Modig                55:47 
              Björn Eskilsson             38:36 
              Richard Johansson           34:07 
              Niklas Nilsson              56:54 

    6      9 FK Göingarna lag 2                           190:08 
              Anders Andersson            69:42 
              Anders Selin                32:19 
              Joakim Ferm                 33:41 
              Henrik Larsson              54:26 

    7      6 Helsingborgs SOK lag 2                       191:04 
              Nils Lundh                  60:14 
              Rasmus Grönlund             36:55 
              Anders Bengtsson            36:25 
              Lennart Carlsén             57:30 

    8     10 Hästveda OK                                  191:12 
              Patrik Rosén                48:41 
              Niklas Edvardsson           38:32 
              Tobias Killander            40:07 
              Håkan Eriksson              63:52 

    9      1 Falkenbergs OK                               191:42 
              Henrik Bengtsson            55:51 
              Anders Ericson              36:00 
              Mikael Karlsson             42:15 
              Lennart Bengtsson           57:36


   10     12 FK Göingarna lag 3                           195:24 
              Sven Erik Frick             54:03 
              Thomas Frick                39:20 
              Nils Svensson               39:06 
              Philip Malmgren             62:55 


  11       4 Rävetofta OK                                 244.47  
             Johan Tykesson              75:56 
             Anders Tykesson             52:46 
             Emil Bendroth               41:23 
             Stefan Svensson             74:42

           3 Helsingborgs SOK lag 1                       Felst. 
              Mika Kankanpää              55:54 
              Robert Johansson            37:52 
              Mikael Carlsvärd            51:19 
              Patrik Johansson           Felst. 



Öppen Dam  (12)                          

    1     20 Halmstad OK lag 1                            136:37 
              Susanne Nilsson             50:28 
              Karin Karlsson              31:35 
              Susanna Adamsson            54:34 

    2     25 Ringsjö OK                                   146:20 
              Ina Lindeberg               52:55 
              Mie Claesson                41:11 
              Ingela Ekelöv               52:14 

    3     22 Halmstad OK lag 2                            152:40 
              Lena Karlsson               50:33 
              Ewa Bülow                   34:42 
              Louisa Senje                67:25 

    4     16 Lunds OK                                     155:24 
              Sara Linse                  53:38 
              Ida Karlsson                43:37 
              Anna Edenbrandt             58:09 

    5     17 Helsingborgs SOK                             157:12 
              Lotta Lewis-Jonsson         61:32 
              Karin Dahl                  44:05 
              Marie Nilsson               51:35 

    6     18 Pan-Kristianstad                             159:00 
              Eva Lööf                    50:19 
              Åsa Svensson                40:28 
              Britt-Marie Bengtsson       68:13 

    7     24 Rävetofta OK                                 172:20 
              Lotta Gertsson              61:18 
              Lena Olsson                 50:40 
              Eva-Lotta Bengtsson         60:22

    8     23 Hjärnarps GIF                                172:27 
              Johanna Nordengren          82:44 
              Linda Skog                  37:37 
              Maria Svensson              52:06  

    9     19 IS Kullen lag 2                              178:31 
              Karolina Persson            58:47
              Hanna Larsson               48:16 
              Karin Ståhl                 71:28 

   10     21 FK Göingarna                                 182:20 
              Ingrid Svantesdotter-L      62:19 
              Wiveka Ernstsson            55:21 
              Kerstin Persson             64:40 

   11     26 OK Kontinent                                 184:20 
              Sandra Yngve                72:19 
              Lollo Nyberg                50:18 
              Anna Thorell-Jönsson        61:43 

          15 IS Kullen lag 1                              Felst. 
              Lena Norrman               Felst. 
              Karin Lindén                71:38 
              Eva Tullberg               Felst.


H180  (18)                               

    1     32 Ringsjö OK                                   121:35 
              Jan Larsson                 41:20 
              Stig Sjöholm                46:58 
              Knut Masseck                33:17 

    2     31 FK Åsen lag 1                                122:59 
              Bengt Ahlstedt              50:48 
              Jan-Eric Nelking            36:28 
              Ingvar Persson              35:43 

    3     28 Tormestorps IF                               123:35 
              Sven Törnqvist              41:18 
              Bengt Andersson             43:11 
              Leif Claesson               39:06 

    4     35 Örkelljunga FK                               128:29 
              Arne Nordahl                41:03 
              Hans Holmqvist              44:24 
              John Olandersson            43:02 

    5     42 Hjärnarps GIF                                129:23 
              Gunnar Sandström            40:30 
              Bengt Olofsson              45:05 
              Allan Sunnergren            43:48 

    6     38 Halmstad OK                                  135:01 
              Stig Johansson              51:19 
              Ernie Broström              40:41 
              Sven Gunnar Svensson        43:01 

    7     34 OK Torfinn l                                 139:44 
              Börje Andersson             51:27 
              Bengt Bengtsson             41:03 
              Burne Nilsson               47:14 

    8     44 Farum OK                                     140:33 
              Erik Kerlvin                47:55 
              Bendt Frandsen              51:46 
              Henning Nielsen             40:52 

    9     40 Markaryds FK                                 141:08 
              Sven-Åke Andertoft          41:16 
              Torsten Johnsson            47:06 
              Göran Holmberg              52:46 

   10     39 FK Snapphanarna                              149:51 
              Åke Dahlström               47:37 
              Lennart Bengtsson           56:27 
              Jan Nilsson                 45:47 

   11     41 Malmö OK                                     151:44 
              Arne Gustavsson             41:46 
              Håkan Prost                 51:49 
              Lennart Nilsson             58:09 

   12     30 Falkenbergs OK                               162:56 
              Georg Bengtsson             58:01 
              Jan Jönsson                 53:55 
              Tage Ingemansson            51:00 

   13     37 Härlövs IF lag 2                             163:28 
              Bengt Göran Bengtsson       54:32 
              Leo Åkesson                 55:53 
              Nils-Åke Nilsson            53:03 

   14     29 Härlövs IF lag 1                             168:08 
              Christer Grönblad           54:12 
              Owe Åkesson                 46:15 
              Per-Arne Nilsson            67:41 

   15     43 OK Torfinn lag 2                             175:39 
              Leif Magnusson              56:50 
              Bo Olsson                   53:33 
              Bengt Edvardsson            65:16 

   16     33 Tockarps IK                                  211:47 
              Camilla Brorsson            38:12 
              Sture Swensson              97:54 
              Nils Persson                75:41 

          45 FK Åsen lag lag 2                            Felst. 
              Nils-Eric Ericsson          45:20 
              Lennart Andersson           45:21 
              Gösta Richardsson          Felst. 

          36 Heleneholms IF                             ej start 


D120  (5)                                

    1     49 OK Tuvan                                      75:14 
              Karin Modig                 30:04 
              Elsa Olausson               45:10 

    2     51 OK Tyringe                                    76:00 
              Anna Nilsson                43:02 
              Inger Glans                 32:58 

    3     50 OK Torfinn                                    92:59 
              Anita Nilsson               43:31 
              Inga Rubensson              49:28 

    4     52 Tockarps IK                                   93:13 
              Gull Svensson               37:54 
              Ingrid Brorsson             55:19 

    5     48 Pan-Kristianstad                              98:26 
              Inga-Britt Bengtsson        42:01 
              Inga-Lisa Hedström          56:25 

H135  (18)                               

    1     70 Halmstad OK lag 3                            109:56 
              Lars Stenbeck               42:17 
              Hans Andersson              34:18 
              Björn Karlsson              33:21 

    2     64 Ringsjö OK                                   114:23 
              Lars Gunnarsson             36:25 
              Göran Johnsson              40:58 
              Ingmar Ekelöv               37:00 

    3     61 OK Tyringe                                   121:48 
              Arne Andersson              42:47 
              Erland Martinsson           45:51 
              Ronnie Ljunggren            33:10 

    4     60 OK Älme                                      125:49 
              Kenneth Lövdahl             37:30 
              Göran Liljequist            44:24 
              Staffan Käll                43:55 

    5     63 Andrarums IF                                 126:20 
              Thord Andersson             35:18 
              Bertil Olofsson             45:15 
              Eric Tenland                45:47 

    6     57 OK Kompassen                                 129:47 
              Åke Lindholm                43:21 
              Krister Paulsson            47:02 
              Agne Bengtsson              39:24 

    7     68 OK Silva                                     134:56 
              Gert Olsson                 45:51 
              Kenth Sundgren              43:04 
              Ingvar Lundkvist            46:01 

    8     69 Pan-Kristianstad                             140:26 
              Mikael Nissen               44:59 
              Mikael Nissen               54:51 
              Bertil Lööf                 40:36 

    9     66 OK Skogsfalken                               141:10 
              Sven-Olle Söderberg         41:30 
              Lena Söderberg              48:51 
              Örjan Christensson          50:49 

   10     54 Hjärnarps GIF l                              147:00 
              Åke Persson                 45:35 
              Staffan Skog                50:10 
              Bengt Ståhl                 51:15 

   11     55 FK Göingarna                                 147:09 
              Bengt Larsson               55:21 
              Gert Nyberg                 51:46 
              Yngve Ernstsson             40:02 

   12     58 Rävetofta OK lag 1                           159:56 
              Lennart Bengtsson           60:12 
              Karl Bertil Kjellsson       52:31 
              Tommy Peterson              47:13 

   13     59 Halmstad OK lag 1                            178:48 
              Christer Johansson          73:16 
              Bo Senje                    59:11 
              Ulf Johansson               46:21 

   14     65 Tockarps IK                                  181:21 
              Gert Olsson                 71:18 
              Bo Svensson                 53:50 
              Staffan Kristiansson        56:13

   15    71 Rävetofta OK lag 2                            198:49    
              Bengt Åke Bengtsson         88:18 
              Klas Tykesson               58:36 
	      Sten Segerslätt             51:55  

   16     56 OK Torfinn                                   201:14                        
              Bengt Åke Nilsson           61:10 
              Bo-Göran Persson            80:10 
              Bengt Fredman               59:54    

          62 Halmstad OK lag 2                            Felst. 
              Göran Svensson              48:27 
              Bengt Jönsson               56:11 
              Ingolf Bengtsson           Felst. 

          67 Malmö OK                                     Felst. 
              Mats Håkansson             Felst. 
              Anders Åkesson             Felst. 
              Bo Bülow                   

D135  (8)                                

    1     75 Laholms IF                                   138:04 
              Ingrid Johansson            43:22 
              Lena Jönsson                52:01 
              Britt-Marie Magnusson       42:41 

    2     76 Markaryds FK                                 138:50 
              Helen Andertoft             45:14 
              Inga-Lill Evaldsson         59:45 
              Ann Nilsson                 33:51 

    3     82 Rävetofta OK                                 146:44 
              Eva Tykesson                43:03 
              Maj-Britt Byström           48:53 
              Elsie Bengtsson             54:48 

    4     79 Hjärnarps GIF lag 3                         147:49 
              Gun-Britt Kriblad           44:33 
              Renja Skog                  50:45 
              Åsa Ståhl                   52:31 

    5     74 Halmstad OK                                  156:48 
              Margareta Johansson         41:17 
              Karin Memmi                 50:46 
              Katarina Bengtsson          64:45 

    6     77 Hjärnarps GIF lag 2                          179:20 
              Britt Svensson              63:33 
              Monica Johansson            44:40 
              Gudrun Olofsson             71:07 

    7	  80 Eslövs FK                                    203:39                    
              Inga Andersson              90:11 
              Lilian Härwell              59:53 
              Karin Jakobsson             53:35

          78 OK Älme                                      Felst. 
              Linda Assarsson             48:37 
              Bodil Ruther                59:05 
              Ingrid Lövdahl             Felst. 

DH-16  (13)                              

    1     89 OK Älme                                      102:47 
              Lars Johansson              34:54 
              Maria Gustafsson            35:51 
              Henrik Jansson              32:02 

    2     90 Halmstad OK lag 1                            105:29 
              Petter Jönsson              32:26 
              Pernilla Nilsson            37:18 
              Ola Stenbeck                35:45 

    3     92 OK Torfinn lag 1                             111:41 
              Andreas Kristensson         36:03 
              Hanna Holster               39:58 
              Mikael Kristensson    

    4     98 Pan-Kristianstad                             125:47 
              Markus Svensson             37:58 
              Katarina Rothin             51:28 
              Jakob Lööf                  36:21 

    5     87 Ringsjö OK - Eslöv FK                        126:15 
              Jonas Hultgren              41:32 
              Madeline Olsson             44:50 
              Joel Bergkvist              39:53 

    6     88 FK Göingarna lag 1                           126:19 
              Linus Larsson               37:55 
              Erika Nilsson               42:53 
              Charlotta Nilsson           45:31 

    7     96 Halmstad OK lag 2                            132:04 
              Karl Karlsson               47:06 
              Linda Andersson             38:16 
              Emil Johansson              46:42 

    8     94 OK Kompassen                                 151:50 
              Sandra Johansson            54:08 
              Camilla Sigbo               48:46 
              Marie Sigbo                 48:56 

    9     95 Hässleholms OK                               158:16 
              Ida Karlsson                50:24 
              Lina Jönsson                60:26 
              Frida Loij                  47:26 

   10     97 OK Torfinn lag 2                             158:27 
              Fredrik Svensson            39:47 
              Jimmy Karlsson              53:01 
              Andrea Erfors               65:39 

   11     86 IS Kullen                                    165:59 
              Erik Alnervik               38:04 
              Johanna Persson             57:25 
              Lisa Hertting               70:30 


          91 Hjärnarps GIF                                Felst. 
              Kristofer Skog             Felst. 
              Helen Rosenkvist           Felst. 
              Per Kristiansson           Felst. 

          93 FK Göingarna lag 2                           Felst. 
              Lisa Svensson               51:13 
              Ulrika Johansson           Felst. 
              Emilia Nilsson              51:48 

DH-14  (15)                              

    1    111 OK Älme                                       83:18 
              Erik Liljeqvist             27:33 
              Lina Neckén                 29:10 
              Jakob Assarsson             26:35 

    2    112 FK Göingarna lag 1                            95:27 
              Ola Nyberg                  29:13 
              Magnus Johnsson             40:33 
              Anna Persson                25:41 

    3    110 Falkenbergs OK                               100:27 
              Hanna Johansson             35:54 
              Marie Andersson             36:55 
              Frida Andersson             27:38 

    4    105 Hässleholms OK                               101:09 
              Erik Karlsson               29:15 
              Emelie Andersson            36:28 
              Fredrik Hällefors           35:26 

    5    109 OK Kontinent                                 112:11 
              Magnus Jönsson              29:58 
              Denise Nyberg               46:14 
              Samuel Yngve                35:59 

    6    103 Halmstad OK                                  116:00 
              Peter Stenbeck              28:41 
              Jonas Löfwall               40:09 
              Sanna Lovén                 47:10 

    7    107 Malmö OK                                     117:04 
              Frida Holmqvist             48:38 
              Karna Thorsson              34:44 
              Maria Edenbrandt            33:42 

    8    115 Hjärnarps GIF - Helsingborgs SOK                         125:30 
              Jonatan Lage                29:58 
              Jenny Andreasson            52:37 
              Marie Ginnemo               42:55 

    9    116 OK Kontinent                                 135:20 
              Robin Westesson             31:44 
              Maria Jönsson               52:16 
              Anna Trulsson               51:20 

   10    106 Pan-Kristianstad                             138:18 
              Kerstin Johnsson            44:33 
              Louise Rolander             43:10 
              Ebba Thuresson              50:35 

   11    104 Ringsjö OK                                   143:24 
              Carl-Johan Svensson         37:43 
              Maria Gunnarsson            56:21 
              Anders Paulsson             49:20 

   13    108 Tockarps IK                                  182:40 
              Jon Olsson                  68:51 
              Linda Olsson                52:22 
              Eric Olsson                 61:27 


   12    114 Andrarums IF                                 179:55                        
              Patrik Mårtensson           56:04 
              Emma Nilsson                75:40 
              Christoffer Thell           48:11 

         102 Ystads OK                                    Felst. 
              Eddie Persson               39:22 
              Malin Lagerqvist            41:13 
              Johanna Rix                Felst. 

         113 FK Göingarna lag 2                           Felst. 
              Martin Persson              28:46 
              Agnes Lindev                50:26 
              Viktor Nilsson             Felst. 

DH-12  (17)                              

    1    127 Halmstad OK lag 1                            91:24 
              Erik Memmi                  29:22 
              Patrik Andersson            23:44 
              Mikael Cassel               38:18 

    2    135 Pan-Kristianstad                        2   96:34 
              Alexander Jogby             32:27 
              Emil Bertram                34:45
              Anna Lööf                        44:27
		Frida Nilsson                    76:54	
              Sebastian Jogby             29:22 

    3    129 Ringsjö OK - OK Tuvan                   2     98:30 
              Rikard Sjöholm              29:40 
              Martin Lindeberg            42:52
              Dick Olsson                      52:24 
              Alexander Svensson               52:28
              Patrik Lindeberg            25:58

    4    131 Hjärnarps GIF                                 98:45 
              Sanna Heil                  42:55 
              Alice Petersson             29:37 
              Sebastian Ljungdahl         26:13 

    5    123 FK Göingarna                                  99:02 
              Lucas Larsson               42:35 
              Christoffer Nilsson         29:48 
              Emil Larsson                26:39 

    6    128 Halmstad OK lag 2                       1     99:29 
              Emil Jönsson                29:30 
              Rasmus Nilsson              27:50 
              Carl O Johansson                 27:57
              David Modée                 42:09 

    7    134 FK Åsen                                 2    100:07 
              Louise Borg                 34:32 
              Maria Andersson             38:05
              Sandra Nilsson 
              Fredrik Wetterlöv 
              Johannes Nyberg             27:30 

    8    130 OK Tyringe                                   101:46 
              Dennis Ljunggren            30:17 
              Henrik Ahlbäck              31:03 
              Josefin Ahlbäck             40:26 

    9    132 Lunds OK                                1    119:58 
              Harald Freij                36:49 
              Frida Hildingsson           42:21
              Olof Bengtsson                  44:30
              My Hildingsson              40:48 

   10    120 Ringsjö OK lag 1                             123:32 
              Louise Fridholm             43:28 
              Annika Paulsson             36:05 
              Matilda Olsson              43:59 

   11    121 OK Kontinent                                 129:45 
              Fredrik Jönsson             38:11 
              Malin Anshed                38:24 
              Robin Westesson             53:10 

   12    125 OK Kompassen                                 130:45 
              Simon Johansson             37:57 
              Pauline Frennberg           40:52 
              Sigrun Alm                  51:56 

   13    119 Markaryds FK                            1    130:54 
              Ida Sjöholm                 34:46 
              Samuel Örn                  42:13
              David Nilsson                    49:48 
              Daniel Örn                  53:55 

   14    122 Andrarums IF                            2    139:00 
              Marcus Andersson            42:44 
              Mattias Thell               47:50
              Daniel Nilsson                   48:00 
              Malin Nilsson                    48:04 
              Linda Nilsson               48:26 

         124 Hässleholms OK                               Felst. 
              Filip Hällefors             43:26 
              Madelene Tano               38:41 
              Caroline Persson           Felst. 

         126 Örkelljunga FK                          2    Felst. 
              Angelika Larsson            35:56
              Matilda Jönsson             45:18 
              Sofia Björk                      45:20
              Jonna Lundahl                    81:16 
              Jenny Björk                Felst. 

         133 Ystads OK                                    Felst. 
              Björn Öhrstrand             38:27 
              Amanda Nyberg              Felst. 
              Anniken Björkstrand         48:02


Propaganda  (55)                         

    1    155 OK Kontinent lag 1                           123:25 
              Per Aspegren                37:48 
              Charlotte Nilsson           34:14 
              Johan Aspegren              51:23 

    2    168 Eslövs FK lag 2                              123:45 
              Mattias Åberg               37:21 
              Magnus Backan               24:59 
              Pär Andersson               61:25 

    3    152 IS Kullen lag 1                              124:46 
             Jonas Nyström               37:14 
             Jonatan Tullberg            34:45 
             Björn Paulsson              52:47 

    4    182 Hjärnarps GIF lag 2                          129:17 
              Bengt Nilsson               42:53 
              Anders Ståhl                27:11 
              Fredrik Ståhl               59:13 

    5    194 Frosta OK - Eslöv FK                         130:20 
              Andreas Ekblad              37:20 
              Eva-Lena Jakobsson          40:53 
              Stefan L Nilsson            52:07 

    6    153 Ringsjö OK                                   130:25 
              Markus Erlandsson           37:31 
              Torbjörn Wingqvist          37:04 
              Bengt-Åke Berndtsson        55:50 

    7    146 FK Åsen lag 2                                130:26 
              Andreas Nyberg              43:34 
              Oscar Borg                  31:07 
              Olof Bengtsson              55:45 


    8    145 FK Åsen lag 1                                130:34 
              Rickard Johansson           38:06 
              Lotta Johansson             38:36 
              Stefan Johansson            53:52 

    9    175 OK Tyringe                                   130:43 
              Per Gunnarsson              41:39 
              Jonny Selander              26:49 
              Ralf Andersson              62:15 

   10    176 Eslövs FK lag 3                              131:01 
              Magnus Härwell              34:52 
              Anna Jönsson                39:12 
              Stefan Adolfsson            56:57 

   11    167 SK Graal                                     134:28 
              Jan Willy Evaldsson         44:57 
              Håkan Wretström             34:43 
              Daniel Evaldsson            54:48 

   12    192 Helsingborgs SOK lag 2                       136:38 
              Nils Johannesson            47:38 
              Astrid Johannesson          36:38 
              Magnus Johannesson          52:22 

   13    169 FK Åsen lag 3                                137:57 
              Lars-Göran Nyberg           38:00 
              Ingrid Nyberg               38:40 
              Christofer Nyberg           61:17 

   14    180 OK Torfinn lag 1                             143:49 
              Anders Åberg                50:34 
              Jeanette Karlsson           41:52 
              Karl-Johan Persson          51:23 

   15    188 OK Torfinn lag 2                             144:01 
              Agneta Enfors               43:37 
              Fredrik Nilsson             33:35 
              Hans Karlsson               66:49 

   16    142 Markaryds FK                                 147:10 
              Ola Andertoft               45:03 
              Leif Malm                   31:14 
              Rickard Nilsson             70:53 

   17    150 Halmstad OK lag 1                            147:26 
              Daniel Rosén                42:34 
              Bernt Johnsson              39:10 
              Anders Natanaelsson         65:42 

   18    185 Andrarums IF lag 2                           151:29 
              Roger Olsson                45:09 
              Gudrun Nilsson              54:01 
              Harald Persson              52:19 

   19    159 OK Kontinent lag 2                           152:30 
              Lollo Nyberg                43:35 
              Alf Westesson               34:16 
              Anna Thorell-Jönsson        74:39 

   20    144 Hjärnarps GIF lag 1                          153:12 
              Martin Kriblad              43:29 
              Jonas Rosenkvist            45:32 
              Roland Persson              64:11 

   21    158 OK Silva lag 1                               153:17 
              Christina Olsson            51:18 
              Birger Wänermo              48:45 
              Mats Syde                   53:14 

   22    187 Halmstad OK lag 2                            153:20 
              Marie Sandberg              47:23 
              Louise Cassel               58:29 
              Jan-Olof Svensson           47:28 


   23    189 Andrarums IF lag 3                           153:28 
              Jörgen Karlsson             43:34 
              Elin Thorén                 62:14 
              Heide Persson               47:40 

   24    140 OK Tuvan lag 1                               153:40 
              Kristoffer Svensson         50:08 
              Gunilla Svensson            48:53 
              Sven-Inge Svensson          54:39 

   25    191 Andrarums IF lag 4                           160:50 
              Kjell Wilhelmsson           45:16 
              Malena Olsson               53:51 
              Kim Andersson               61:43 

   26    156 Falkenbergs OK lag 2                         161:59 
              Annica Svensson             47:16 
              Jonatan Andersson           40:12 
              Ronnie Andersson            74:31 

   27    157 Falkenbergs OK lag 3                         162:07 
              Henrik Bechtel              47:21 
              Jonatan Andersson           40:02 
              Ronnie Andersson            74:44 

   28    173 Frosta OK lag 2                              163:46 
              Yasmine Offrell             57:13 
              Daniel Offrell              47:07 
              Roland Offrell              59:26 

   29    172 Falkenbergs OK lag 6                         163:52 
              Margareta Johansson         57:09 
              Sofia Andersson             42:29 
              Anders Bjermqvist           64:14 

   30    149 Rävetofta OK lag 2                           164:12 
              Johan Johansson             43:26 
              Agneta Bengtsson            48:30 
              Bengt Johnson               72:16 

   31    171 Falkenbergs OK lag 5                         166:23 
              Annika Bechtel              51:27 
              Joakim Nelsén               60:09 
              Anders Karlsson             54:47 

   32    170 OK Kompassen                                 167:15 
              Holger Sigbo                59:20 
              Sonja Hammar                41:47 
              Rickard Hammar              66:08 

   33    186 Falkenbergs OK lag 10                        176:22 
              Christer Nelsén             57:11 
              Karin Jönsson               45:18 
              Lennart Nylander            73:53 

   34    178 Falkenbergs OK lag 7                         177:13 
              Marcus Andersson            45:09 
              Åke Andersson               42:26 
              Alf Johansson               89:38 


   35    184 Falkenbergs OK lag 9                         178:23 
              Gert Bjermqvist             51:32 
              Annika Carlsson             68:17 
              Kjell-Ove Arvidsson         58:34 

   36    165 Eslövs FK lag 1                              179:59
              Tore Larsson                65:16 
              Annette Larsson             54:58 
              Fredrik Wastesson           59:45     

   37    160 Andrarums IF lag 1                          180:32
              Magnus Nilsson              47:25 
              Eva Nilsson                 74:34 
              Matts Tenland               58:33

   38    148 Rävetofta OK lag 1                          182:12
              Sebastian Bengtsson         64:26 
              Cecilia Olsson              59:23 
              Anders Svensson             58:23

   39    162 Malmö OK lag 2                              185:17
              Ulf Kristensson             57:01 
              Gunnel Nilsson              68:42 
              Ingela Håkansson            59:34       

   40    177 Helsingborgs SOK lag 1                      186:43 
              Åsa Bjäräng                 65:17 
              Jessica Lage                43:37 
              Sara Norlin                 77:49 

   41    181 Falkenbergs OK lag 8                        190:27 
              Mats Andersson              44:57 
              Ingrid Ingemansson          67:33 
              Ingmar Eriksson             77:57 

   42    141 Ystads OK lag 1                             190:54 
              Glenn Persson               43:40 
              Sebastian Erlandsson        61:58 
              Jonatan Rix                 85:16 

   43    164 IS Kullen lag 2                            190:59 
              Ingemar Hertting            72:32 
              Holger Zerman               32:16 
              Bo Arne Ståhl               86:11 

   44    166 Frosta OK lag 1                            199:42 
              Pia-Maria Bondesson         50:14 
              Eva-Lena Bondesson          60:28 
              Nils-Erik Bondesson         89:00 
           
   45     139 Malmö OK lag 1                             267:32
              Anita Jönsson              156:45 
              Marita Pusa                 51:05
              Jan Jönsson                 59:48 

       143 Falkenbergs OK lag 1                    Ej fullföljt
              Ingela Nelsén               60:49
              Jesper Nelsén               Ej start
              Anders Ericson              Ej start

       147  Ystads FK lag 2                       Laget diskat
               Greger Ingmansson          63.25                 
               Ingmarie Andersson         Har använt en bricka
                                          från Ystads FK lag 4
              Jan Enok Persson           


         151 Ystads OK lag 3                               Felst. 
              Jan Persson                Felst. 
              Kalle Wender                        
              Ale Andersson                        

         154 Ystads OK lag 4                            Ej start

         161 Falkenbergs OK lag 4                         Felst. 
              Claes Andersson             57:07 
              Elin Nylander               63:17 
              Göran Svensson            Felst.

         163 Hässleholms OK                               Felst. 
              Hans Kingstedt              50:53 
              Christer Loij               49:57 
              André Kingstedt            Felst. 

         174 OK Tuvan lag 2                               Felst. 
              Christer Modig             Felst. 
              Bengt Modig                 32:05 
              Dan Åkesson                 60:24 

         179 Eslövs FK - OK Kontinent                     Felst. 
              Jörgen Wastesson            65:12 
              Madlene Wastesson           47:16 
              Peter Virenstedt           Felst. 

         183 OK Silva 2                                   Felst. 
              Lars-Göran Nilsson          51:40 
              Stig Johansson              33:26 
              Fredrik Salomonsson        Felst.  
                
         193 Lunds OK                                   Ej start