Bokenkavlen - Öppna klasser sö 2000-10-22 14:37
Resultat skapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl   Stnr Namn                     År Dst Klubb                        Land       Tid 



Öppen 2  (19)           3150 m                                   

    1    196 Kjell Westlund               13 Malmö OK                              32:44 
    2    131 Ida Svensson                 13 OK Torfinn                            37:44 
    3    163 Mats Hildingsson                OK Klubblös                           43:55 
    4    150 Gunnel Svensson              13 OK Torfinn                            43:58 
    5    118 Lennart Alnervik         48  13 IS Kullen                             44:35 
    6    108 Britt-Marie Andersson    51   7 Falkenbergs OK                        49:05 
    7    189 Allan Hammar                 13 OK Kompassen                          49:30 
    8    106 Ingrid Nilsson           46  13 Örkelljunga Fk                        51:05 
    9    151 Maj Öhrstrand             0  13 Ystads OK                             52:27 
   10    175 Inger Erlandsson             13 Ringsjö OK                            54:36 
   11    164 Karin Malmgren           48  13 Hjärnarps GIF                         54:39 
   12    174 Marie Borg                   13 FK Åsen                               61:01 
   13    129 Evelina Svensson         88  13 OK Torfinn                            66:17 
   14    130 Sara Hörberg                 13 OK Torfinn                            66:20 
   15    109 Maj Jönsson              31  13 Helsingborgs SOK                      78:25 
   16    143 Irene Bengtsson          30  13 FK Snapphanarna                       93:50 

         133 Hanna Nilsson                13 Ringsjö OK                           Felst. 
         134 Anton Nilsson                13 Ringsjö OK                           Felst. 
         192 Marianne Hellstrand      45  13 OK Tyringe                           Felst. 



Öppen 5  (47)           4000 m                                   

    1    140 Simon Yngve              81  13 OK Kontinent                          32:51 
    2    204 Lennart Ahlbäck              13 OK Tyringe                            37:08 
    3    166 Susanne Karlsson             13 Härlövs IF                            43:04 
    4    168 Torbjörn Lage            51  13 Helsingborgs SOK                      43:29 
    5    100 Karl-Erik Persson            13 OK Kompassen                          45:19 
    6    193 Sven-Erik Jönsson            13 OK Tyringe                            48:04 
    7    187 Enar Magnusson               13 IS Skanne                             48:30 
    8    135 Urban Nilsson                13 Ringsjö OK                            49:09 
    9    153 Kit Jörgensen                   OK Farum                              49:33 
   10    200 Anna Held                78  13 Pan-Kristianstad                      49:54 
   11    112 Tor-Eve Bengtsson        47  13 Helsingborgs SOK                      50:18 
   12    147 Sven Ruther              44  14 OK Älme                               51:16 
   13    178 Conny Johansson          64   7 Laholms IF                            51:20 
   14    137 Eva Rolander             57  13 Pan-Kristianstad                      51:53 
   15    114 Olle Iremyr                  13 Örkelljunga Fk                        52:44 
   16    162 Johnny Malmgren          43  13 Hjärnarps GIF                         52:54 
   17    203 Katarina Rothin              13 Pan-Kristianstad                      53:21 
   18    110 Åke Strand               33  13 Örkelljunga Fk                        54:03 
   19    180 Barbro Hugosson              13 Lunds OK                              55:37 
   20    144 Hans-Bertil Persson          13 OK Kompassen                          55:56 
   21    101 Bertil Nilsson           27  13 OK Tyringe                            56:24 
   22    194 Leif Karlsson                13 Frosta OK                             56:55 
   23    113 Dag Lewis-Jonsson            13 Helsingborgs SOK                      57:58 
   24    182 Lars Åke Stridh              13 Hässleholms OK                        58:08 
   25    107 Per Nilsson                  13 Örkelljunga Fk                        58:20 
   26    177 Hans Jeppsson                13 Lunds OK                              62:23 
   27    152 Lasse Lindeberg              13 Ringsjö OK                            62:41 
   28    139 Ander Andersson              13 Malmö OK                              62:54 
   29    103 Marie Andersson          60   7 Halmstad OK                           62:55 
   30    117 Kerstin Stenbeck         55   7 Halmstad OK                           62:57 
   31    145 Lena Tebring                 13 OK Kompassen                          64:09 
   32    179 Christel Olsson              13 FK Åsen                               64:43 
   33    172 Kurt franksson               13 Örkelljunga Fk                        65:26 
   34    181 Sedny Hugosson               13 Lunds OK                              65:33 
   35    111 Ingvar Svensson          58  13 FK Göingarna                          66:58 
   36    116 Bertil Dahlgren          27  13 Rävetofta OK                          67:11 
   37    125 Britt Åkesson            47  13 Hässleholms OK                        73:04 
   38    121 Morgan Hansson           52   7 Halmstad OK                           73:14 
   39    102 Anna-Lena Berthag        54   7 Halmstad OK                           75:33 
   40    119 Ingrid Andersson         44  13 Tormestorps IF                        82:09 
   41    161 Conny Blixt                  13 Frosta OK                            125:21 
   42    159 Per-Olof Bondesson       86  13 Frosta OK                            125:24 

         132 Mats Svensson                13 OK Torfinn                           Felst. 
         156 Christian Nielsen               OK Farum                             Felst. 
         158 Ingrid Persson               13 OK Silva                             Felst. 
         183 Gunnar Persson               13 Tormestorps IF                       Felst. 
         205 Kaj Seger                    13 FK Boken                             Felst. 



Öppen 9  (25)           6790 m                                   

    1    197 Per Wikström                 13 Hästveda OK                           60:45 
    2    154 Jörgen Assarsson         57  14 OK Älme                               60:59 
    3    142 Johan Karlsson               13 OK Torfinn                            63:11 
    4    173 Erik Ahlenschläger           13 Örkelljunga Fk                        63:14 
    5    122 Stellan Martinsson       55  13 OK Tyringe                            63:17 
    6    185 Håkan Persson                 7 Laholms IF                            66:16 
    7    124 Ulf Jönsson              45   7 Laholms IF                            66:17 
    8    165 Torgny Ottosson          54  20 OK Orinto                             66:42 
    9    195 Per-Olof Fernberg        45  13 IS Skanne                             67:25 
   10    141 Cristine Karlsson            13 OK Torfinn                            71:13 
   11    186 Nils-Erik Persson             7 Laholms IF                            73:06 
   12    123 Bruno Ottosen                13 Malmö OK                              73:31 
   13    127 Öjvind Jensen                13 Hässleholms OK                        73:52 
   14    138 Åke Olsson                   13 Hässleholms OK                        79:19 
   15    136 Agne Karlsson            53   7 Simlångsdalens IF                     80:24 
   16    191 Stellan Lindqvist            14 OK Älme                               85:13 
   17    190 Sten-Åke Kvist               13 IS Kullen                             95:16 
   18    184 Kjell Burman                 13 Tormestorps IF                        96:41 
   19    157 Susanne Vedel Jörgensen         OK Farum                              96:49 
   20    199 Miklis Molnär                   OK Klubblös                          104:59 
   21    126 Lennart Magnusson        44   7 Laholms IF                           107:27 
   22    188 Rolf Petersen                13 Hässleholms OK                       108:01 
   23    176 Ingvar Lennerstedt       33  13 Lunds OK                             110:45 

         155 Ida Vedel Jögensen              OK Farum                             Felst. 
         171 Håkan Nilsson            47  13 Heleneholms IF                       Felst. 



Öppen 10  (13)          2500 m                                   

    1    198 Patrik Brorsson              13 Tockarps IK                           37:27 
    2    167 Tove Ståhl                   13 IS Kullen                             41:10 
    3    202 Julia Svensson               13 OK Torfinn                            41:40 
    4    201 Camilla Nilsson              13 OK Torfinn                            41:48 
    5    169 Jesper Ståhl                 13 IS Kullen                             42:09 
    6    115 Oskar Johansson               7 Falkenbergs OK                        45:34 
    7    148 Anette Larsson               13 Örkelljunga Fk                        47:49 
    8    149 Petra Karlsson               13 Örkelljunga Fk                        49:20 
    9    146 Lisa Nyberg              94  13 FK Åsen                               49:48 
   10    104 Victoria Fridholm        92  13 Ringsjö OK                            49:50 
   11    105 Inger fridhol                13 Ringsjö OK                            51:02 
   12    170 Joel Sjöholm                 13 Ringsjö OK                            52:11 
   13    128 Erik Johansson               13 Hässleholms OK                        55:01