Bokenkavlensö 2000-10-22 14:38
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Stnr Namn                    Tid                                                                                                                 
        Str Klubb              



Öppen Herr  (47)      

    1     7 Martin Granqvist      29:35   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 FK Göingarna 1                 6:14    7:23    8:46   13:55   15:22   16:42   20:42   23:02   25:23   27:32   28:54   29:35 
            4.900  A                       6:14    1:09    1:23    5:09    1:27    1:20    4:00    2:20    2:21    2:09    1:22    0:41 
    2     2 Andreas Nilsson       29:43   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Pan-Kristianstad               6:23    7:32    8:56   14:02   15:32   16:53   20:53   23:12   25:34   27:39   29:02   29:43 
            4.900  A                       6:23    1:09    1:24    5:06    1:30    1:21    4:00    2:19    2:22    2:05    1:23    0:41 
    3     5 Lars Davidsson        31:56   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Halmstad OK                    5:47    6:59    8:41   14:26   16:26   18:12   22:14   25:08   27:48   29:41   31:16   31:56 
            4.900  A                       5:47    1:12    1:42    5:45    2:00    1:46    4:02    2:54    2:40    1:53    1:35    0:40 
    4     5 Ulf Johansson         31:58   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK                    5:59    7:14    8:42   13:45   14:47   16:11   17:55   22:05   24:49   27:18   29:47   31:16   31:58 
            4.820  B                       5:59    1:15    1:28    5:03    1:02    1:24    1:44    4:10    2:44    2:29    2:29    1:29    0:42 
    5     9 Anders Selin          32:19   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna 2                 5:50    7:08    8:44   14:25   16:16   17:50   22:11   24:50   27:40   29:48   31:40   32:19 
            4.900  A                       5:50    1:18    1:36    5:41    1:51    1:34    4:21    2:39    2:50    2:08    1:52    0:39 
    6     2 Per-Åke Nilsson       32:45   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Pan-Kristianstad               5:40    6:57    8:26   13:21   14:45   16:13   17:46   22:31   25:27   28:15   30:32   32:00   32:45 
            4.820  B                       5:40    1:17    1:29    4:55    1:24    1:28    1:33    4:45    2:56    2:48    2:17    1:28    0:45 
    7     8 Ulf Åkesson           33:02   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Härlövs IF 1                   6:22    8:02    9:28   14:38   15:55   17:12   18:46   23:11   25:59   28:32   30:55   32:22   33:02 
            4.820  B                       6:22    1:40    1:26    5:10    1:17    1:17    1:34    4:25    2:48    2:33    2:23    1:27    0:40 
    8     7 Magnus Larsson        33:04   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna 1                 5:39    6:54    8:28   14:05   15:14   16:46   18:21   22:35   25:36   28:18   30:55   32:21   33:04 
            4.820  B                       5:39    1:15    1:34    5:37    1:09    1:32    1:35    4:14    3:01    2:42    2:37    1:26    0:43 
    9     8 Jonas Bengtsson       33:35   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Härlövs IF 1                   6:07    7:28    8:52   15:01   17:03   19:01   22:59   25:58   28:50   30:55   32:49   33:35 
            4.900  A                       6:07    1:21    1:24    6:09    2:02    1:58    3:58    2:59    2:52    2:05    1:54    0:46 
   10     9 Joakim Ferm           33:41   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 FK Göingarna 2                 6:12    7:34    9:15   14:18   15:48   17:19   18:59   23:10   26:18   28:57   31:30   32:58   33:41 
            4.820  B                       6:12    1:22    1:41    5:03    1:30    1:31    1:40    4:11    3:08    2:39    2:33    1:28    0:43 
   11    11 Richard Johansson     34:07   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Härlövs IF 2                   7:53    9:11   10:36   16:35   18:26   20:05   24:33   27:09   29:54   31:42   33:24   34:07 
            4.900  A                       7:53    1:18    1:25    5:59    1:51    1:39    4:28    2:36    2:45    1:48    1:42    0:43 
   12     1 Anders Ericson        36:00   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK                 7:06    8:27   10:10   16:45   18:47   20:25   24:50   27:46   31:00   33:13   35:14   36:00 
            4.900  A                       7:06    1:21    1:43    6:35    2:02    1:38    4:25    2:56    3:14    2:13    2:01    0:46 
   13     6 Anders Bengtsson      36:25   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Helsingborgs SOK 2             5:43    6:55    8:55   14:45   17:46   19:05   20:40   25:14   28:23   31:10   33:55   35:42   36:25 
            4.820  B                       5:43    1:12    2:00    5:50    3:01    1:19    1:35    4:34    3:09    2:47    2:45    1:47    0:43 
   14     6 Rasmus Grönlund       36:55   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Helsingborgs SOK 2             6:43    8:05    9:40   16:30   18:43   20:53   25:19   28:34   31:33   33:53   36:09   36:55 
            4.900  A                       6:43    1:22    1:35    6:50    2:13    2:10    4:26    3:15    2:59    2:20    2:16    0:46 
   15     3 Robert Johansson      37:52   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Helsingborgs SOK 1             7:05    9:39   12:13   17:34   18:45   20:18   22:09   27:00   30:13   32:55   35:31   37:05   37:52 
            4.820  B                       7:05    2:34    2:34    5:21    1:11    1:33    1:51    4:51    3:13    2:42    2:36    1:34    0:47 
   16    10 Niklas Edvardsson     38:32   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Hästveda OK                    6:21    7:59    9:36   16:27   18:44   20:56   26:00   29:38   33:01   35:34   37:42   38:32 
            4.900  A                       6:21    1:38    1:37    6:51    2:17    2:12    5:04    3:38    3:23    2:33    2:08    0:50 
   17    11 Björn Eskilsson       38:36   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Härlövs IF 2                   7:24    9:29   12:16   17:45   19:09   20:42   22:25   27:06   30:27   33:12   35:58   37:46   38:36 
            4.820  B                       7:24    2:05    2:47    5:29    1:24    1:33    1:43    4:41    3:21    2:45    2:46    1:48    0:50 
   18    12 Nils Svensson         39:06   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 FK Göingarna 3                 6:39    8:30   13:17   20:14   22:41   24:15   28:25   31:40   34:34   36:28   38:23   39:06 
            4.900  A                       6:39    1:51    4:47    6:57    2:27    1:34    4:10    3:15    2:54    1:54    1:55    0:43 
   19    12 Thomas Frick          39:20   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna 3                 6:44    8:17   10:31   17:03   18:24   20:06   21:52   26:40   29:59   33:31   36:42   38:31   39:20 
            4.820  B                       6:44    1:33    2:14    6:32    1:21    1:42    1:46    4:48    3:19    3:32    3:11    1:49    0:49 
   20    10 Tobias Killander      40:07   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Hästveda OK                    8:47   10:24   12:14   18:21   19:39   21:13   23:07   28:51   31:52   34:49   37:41   39:21   40:07 
            4.820  B                       8:47    1:37    1:50    6:07    1:18    1:34    1:54    5:44    3:01    2:57    2:52    1:40    0:46 
   21     4 Emil Bendroth         41:23   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Rävetofta OK                   6:59    8:42   10:44   17:31   18:55   20:32   22:29   27:45   31:26   34:54   38:44   40:33   41:23 
            4.820  B                       6:59    1:43    2:02    6:47    1:24    1:37    1:57    5:16    3:41    3:28    3:50    1:49    0:50 
   22     1 Mikael Karlsson       42:15   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Falkenbergs OK                 8:26   11:29   13:24   21:40   22:52   24:18   25:55   30:06   33:15   37:01   39:43   41:25   42:15 
            4.820  B                       8:26    3:03    1:55    8:16    1:12    1:26    1:37    4:11    3:09    3:46    2:42    1:42    0:50 
   23     2 Johan Modig           47:32   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          4 Pan-Kristianstad               5:22    6:21    7:24   11:42   12:37   13:43   16:34   22:24   24:45   27:43   29:03   31:24   34:01   37:14 
            8.190  B                       5:22    0:59    1:03    4:18    0:55    1:06    2:51    5:50    2:21    2:58    1:20    2:21    2:37    3:13 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          40:01   41:10   43:16   45:23   46:41   47:32 
                                           2:47    1:09    2:06    2:07    1:18    0:51 
   24     7 Anders Hultgren       48:41   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          1 FK Göingarna 1                 5:10    6:20    7:42   13:01   15:11   17:32   23:37   24:57   29:19   30:16   32:48   34:50   38:34   40:53 
            8.290  A                       5:10    1:10    1:22    5:19    2:10    2:21    6:05    1:20    4:22    0:57    2:32    2:02    3:44    2:19 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          41:52   44:27   46:21   48:02   48:41 
                                           0:59    2:35    1:54    1:41    0:39 
   24    10 Patrik Rosén          48:41   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          1 Hästveda OK                    5:04    6:14    7:41   13:04   14:57   17:28   23:44   25:02   29:13   30:12   32:47   34:47   38:32   40:59 
            8.290  A                       5:04    1:10    1:27    5:23    1:53    2:31    6:16    1:18    4:11    0:59    2:35    2:00    3:45    2:27 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          41:59   44:31   46:22   48:03   48:41 
                                           1:00    2:32    1:51    1:41    0:38 
   26     2 Thomas Westlund       48:47   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          1 Pan-Kristianstad               4:55    6:10    7:36   13:07   14:55   17:25   23:57   25:14   29:16   30:09   32:45   34:46   38:29   40:57 
            8.290  A                       4:55    1:15    1:26    5:31    1:48    2:30    6:32    1:17    4:02    0:53    2:36    2:01    3:43    2:28 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          41:58   44:29   46:24   48:06   48:47 
                                           1:01    2:31    1:55    1:42    0:41 
   27     3 Mikael Carlsvärd      51:19   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Helsingborgs SOK 1             8:57   10:57   15:05   27:05   30:17   32:15   37:21   42:18   45:45   48:10   50:30   51:19 
            4.900  A                       8:57    2:00    4:08   12:00    3:12    1:58    5:06    4:57    3:27    2:25    2:20    0:49 
   28     7 Andreas Ferm          51:34   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          4 FK Göingarna 1                 5:27    6:33    8:14   12:39   13:42   15:01   17:25   23:27   25:41   28:56   29:53   32:38   37:39   41:28 
            8.190  B                       5:27    1:06    1:41    4:25    1:03    1:19    2:24    6:02    2:14    3:15    0:57    2:45    5:01    3:49 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          43:56   45:01   47:27   49:33   50:53   51:34 
                                           2:28    1:05    2:26    2:06    1:20    0:41 
   29     8 Jesper Håkansson      52:29   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          1 Härlövs IF 1                   5:02    7:05    8:22   12:54   14:12   15:33   17:55   23:46   27:10   31:05   32:30   35:16   38:29   41:36 
            8.190  B                       5:02    2:03    1:17    4:32    1:18    1:21    2:22    5:51    3:24    3:55    1:25    2:46    3:13    3:07 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          44:40   45:51   48:18   50:27   51:50   52:29 
                                           3:04    1:11    2:27    2:09    1:23    0:39 
   30     4 Anders Tykesson       52:46   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(64)   7(71)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Rävetofta OK                   8:48   10:41   12:59   21:16   23:49   26:21   37:12   41:36   45:44   48:47   51:54   52:46 
            4.900  A                       8:48    1:53    2:18    8:17    2:33    2:32   10:51    4:24    4:08    3:03    3:07    0:52 
   31    12 Sven Erik Frick       54:03   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          1 FK Göingarna 3                 5:12    6:30    7:48   13:29   15:21   17:53   24:39   26:03   30:59   32:24   35:10   37:29   41:57   44:39 
            8.290  A                       5:12    1:18    1:18    5:41    1:52    2:32    6:46    1:24    4:56    1:25    2:46    2:19    4:28    2:42 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          45:53   49:12   51:21   53:20   54:03 
                                           1:14    3:19    2:09    1:59    0:43 
   32     9 Henrik Larsson        54:26   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          4 FK Göingarna 2                 5:38    7:01    8:44   14:19   16:12   19:01   26:13   27:38   32:33   33:37   36:17   38:44   43:18   45:57 
            8.290  A                       5:38    1:23    1:43    5:35    1:53    2:49    7:12    1:25    4:55    1:04    2:40    2:27    4:34    2:39 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          47:07   49:43   51:44   53:29   54:26 
                                           1:10    2:36    2:01    1:45    0:57 
   33     8 Håkan Gunnarsson      55:05   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          4 Härlövs IF 1                   7:25    8:45   10:07   16:03   17:53   20:44   28:21   29:46   34:40   35:38   38:28   40:56   44:44   47:12 
            8.290  A                       7:25    1:20    1:22    5:56    1:50    2:51    7:37    1:25    4:54    0:58    2:50    2:28    3:48    2:28 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          48:12   50:43   52:43   54:21   55:05 
                                           1:00    2:31    2:00    1:38    0:44 
   34    11 Jörgen Modig          55:47   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          1 Härlövs IF 2                   5:02    7:03    8:23   12:57   14:14   15:37   18:01   24:24   27:11   31:09   32:59   36:03   39:45   43:29 
            8.190  B                       5:02    2:01    1:20    4:34    1:17    1:23    2:24    6:23    2:47    3:58    1:50    3:04    3:42    3:44 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          47:07   48:19   50:54   53:28   55:01   55:47 
                                           3:38    1:12    2:35    2:34    1:33    0:46 
   35     1 Henrik Bengtsson      55:51   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK                 4:56    6:15    7:38   15:32   18:00   20:51   27:16   28:36   34:22   35:40   38:19   40:24   43:57   47:13 
            8.290  A                       4:56    1:19    1:23    7:54    2:28    2:51    6:25    1:20    5:46    1:18    2:39    2:05    3:33    3:16 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          48:23   51:20   53:21   55:09   55:51 
                                           1:10    2:57    2:01    1:48    0:42 
   36     3 Mika Kankanpää        55:54   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          1 Helsingborgs SOK 1             5:00    6:19    7:44   13:16   15:14   17:42   23:54   25:20   30:01   31:53   35:03   38:11   43:10   45:57 
            8.290  A                       5:00    1:19    1:25    5:32    1:58    2:28    6:12    1:26    4:41    1:52    3:10    3:08    4:59    2:47 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          47:17   51:06   53:25   55:13   55:54 
                                           1:20    3:49    2:19    1:48    0:41 
   37     5 Magnus Sandberg       55:55   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          4 Halmstad OK                    6:11    7:28    9:00   14:46   16:47   19:36   27:11   28:37   33:27   34:29   37:56   40:35   44:47   47:32 
            8.290  A                       6:11    1:17    1:32    5:46    2:01    2:49    7:35    1:26    4:50    1:02    3:27    2:39    4:12    2:45 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          48:41   51:29   53:22   55:09   55:55 
                                           1:09    2:48    1:53    1:47    0:46 
   38    11 Niklas Nilsson        56:54   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          4 Härlövs IF 2                   6:06    7:21    8:52   14:27   16:17   19:14   26:27   28:01   32:48   34:08   37:07   39:24   44:06   47:11 
            8.290  A                       6:06    1:15    1:31    5:35    1:50    2:57    7:13    1:34    4:47    1:20    2:59    2:17    4:42    3:05 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          49:06   52:00   54:05   56:02   56:54 
                                           1:55    2:54    2:05    1:57    0:52 
   39     6 Lennart Carlsén       57:30   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          4 Helsingborgs SOK 2             6:16    7:33    9:01   14:02   15:07   16:33   19:08   26:04   28:52   32:42   33:36   36:26   39:11   43:29 
            8.190  B                       6:16    1:17    1:28    5:01    1:05    1:26    2:35    6:56    2:48    3:50    0:54    2:50    2:45    4:18 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          47:17   48:54   52:48   55:28   56:46   57:30 
                                           3:48    1:37    3:54    2:40    1:18    0:44 
   40     5 Jan Lager             57:32   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          1 Halmstad OK                    4:59    7:00    8:18   12:55   14:08   15:27   17:48   23:55   26:48   30:17   31:05   33:42   39:46   45:02 
            8.190  B                       4:59    2:01    1:18    4:37    1:13    1:19    2:21    6:07    2:53    3:29    0:48    2:37    6:04    5:16 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          48:00   49:37   52:43   55:19   56:47   57:32 
                                           2:58    1:37    3:06    2:36    1:28    0:45 
   41     1 Lennart Bengtsson     57:36   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          4 Falkenbergs OK                 7:03    8:17    9:48   14:56   15:59   17:25   20:20   27:33   30:11   34:10   35:00   37:59   40:33   45:13 
            8.190  B                       7:03    1:14    1:31    5:08    1:03    1:26    2:55    7:13    2:38    3:59    0:50    2:59    2:34    4:40 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          49:08   50:21   52:56   55:11   56:37   57:36 
                                           3:55    1:13    2:35    2:15    1:26    0:59 
   42     6 Nils Lundh            60:14   1(34)   2(41)   3(47)   4(61)   5(63)   6(67)   7(74)   8(78)   9(79)  10(81)  11(82)  12(87)  13(88)  14(94) 
          1 Helsingborgs SOK 2             4:57    6:12    7:39   13:14   15:05   17:35   23:52   25:19   29:42   30:36   33:16   35:20   43:15   46:05 
            8.290  A                       4:57    1:15    1:27    5:35    1:51    2:30    6:17    1:27    4:23    0:54    2:40    2:04    7:55    2:50 
                                         15(84)  16(96) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          47:26   53:59   56:36   59:33   60:14 
                                           1:21    6:33    2:37    2:57    0:41 
   43    12 Philip Malmgren       62:55   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          4 FK Göingarna 3                 7:33    8:54   10:25   15:39   17:00   18:23   21:21   29:31   32:07   35:48   36:38   39:25   42:15   47:33 
            8.190  B                       7:33    1:21    1:31    5:14    1:21    1:23    2:58    8:10    2:36    3:41    0:50    2:47    2:50    5:18 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          50:50   52:07   56:19   60:05   61:54   62:55 
                                           3:17    1:17    4:12    3:46    1:49    1:01 
   44    10 Håkan Eriksson        63:52   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          4 Hästveda OK                    6:31    8:26    9:57   15:34   17:55   19:20   22:36   31:36   35:10   39:01   39:54   42:49   45:28   49:44 
            8.190  B                       6:31    1:55    1:31    5:37    2:21    1:25    3:16    9:00    3:34    3:51    0:53    2:55    2:39    4:16 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          53:26   55:04   58:54   61:31   62:58   63:52 
                                           3:42    1:38    3:50    2:37    1:27    0:54 
   45     9 Anders Andersson      69:42   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          1 FK Göingarna 2                 5:08    9:40   11:13   16:38   17:49   19:37   22:51   31:47   35:05   39:53   40:56   44:15   49:03   53:34 
            8.190  B                       5:08    4:32    1:33    5:25    1:11    1:48    3:14    8:56    3:18    4:48    1:03    3:19    4:48    4:31 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          57:33   59:32   62:59   66:29   68:47   69:42 
                                           3:59    1:59    3:27    3:30    2:18    0:55 
   46     4 Johan Tykesson        75:56   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          1 Rävetofta OK                   7:29    9:16   11:53   18:35   20:12   22:09   25:42   35:04   38:58   43:37   44:40   49:28   52:32   61:03 
            8.190  B                       7:29    1:47    2:37    6:42    1:37    1:57    3:33    9:22    3:54    4:39    1:03    4:48    3:04    8:31 
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          65:17   66:56   70:12   73:05   75:02   75:56 
                                           4:14    1:39    3:16    2:53    1:57    0:54 
          3 Patrik Johansson     Felst.   1(34)   2(43)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(67)   8(74)   9(75)  10(79)  11(80)  12(82)  13(83)  14(88) 
          4 Helsingborgs SOK 1            -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
            8.190  B                                                                                                                            
                                         15(90)  16(84)  17(95) 18(104) 19(200)       M 
                                          -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                



Öppen Dam  (35)       

    1    19 Hanna Larsson         14:00   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 IS Kullen 2                  694:33  698:35  699:44  704:05  705:08  715:00  716:39    0:01    4:43    8:44   12:59   14:00 
            3.810  B                     694:33    4:02    1:09    4:21    1:03    9:52    1:39            4:42    4:01    4:15    1:01 
    2    20 Karin Karlsson        31:35   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 1                  7:23    9:32   10:42   12:31   13:16   19:41   20:55   24:30   27:21   28:32   30:50   31:35 
            3.720  C                       7:23    2:09    1:10    1:49    0:45    6:25    1:14    3:35    2:51    1:11    2:18    0:45 
    3    22 Ewa Bülow             34:42   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(84)   8(95)  9(104) 10(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 2                  7:19    9:01   10:18   12:30   13:17   19:39   23:35   28:23   31:47   33:44   34:42 
            3.800  A                       7:19    1:42    1:17    2:12    0:47    6:22    3:56    4:48    3:24    1:57    0:58 
    4    23 Linda Skog            37:37   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF                  8:42   10:34   12:31   14:48   15:37   22:35   24:17   28:38   32:02   33:48   36:43   37:37 
            3.720  C                       8:42    1:52    1:57    2:17    0:49    6:58    1:42    4:21    3:24    1:46    2:55    0:54 
    5    18 Åsa Svensson          40:28   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(84)   8(95)  9(104) 10(200)       M 
          2 Pan-Kristianstad               8:11   10:12   11:41   14:22   15:32   22:18   26:55   33:15   37:20   39:34   40:28 
            3.800  A                       8:11    2:01    1:29    2:41    1:10    6:46    4:37    6:20    4:05    2:14    0:54 
    6    25 Mie Claesson          41:11   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK                     8:36   11:26   12:15   16:13   16:56   25:35   27:54   30:38   34:29   38:01   40:22   41:11 
            3.810  B                       8:36    2:50    0:49    3:58    0:43    8:39    2:19    2:44    3:51    3:32    2:21    0:49 
    7    16 Ida Karlsson          43:37   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Lunds OK                      10:05   11:54   12:59   15:05   16:02   26:34   29:44   33:36   37:56   39:41   42:42   43:37 
            3.720  C                      10:05    1:49    1:05    2:06    0:57   10:32    3:10    3:52    4:20    1:45    3:01    0:55 
    8    17 Karin Dahl            44:05   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Helsingborgs SOK               8:40   10:57   11:54   16:56   18:00   26:21   28:05   31:20   36:08   40:05   43:13   44:05 
            3.810  B                       8:40    2:17    0:57    5:02    1:04    8:21    1:44    3:15    4:48    3:57    3:08    0:52 
    9    26 Lollo Nyberg          50:18   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 OK Kontinent                  11:11   13:26   14:43   18:21   19:42   28:28   29:54   36:36   40:47   45:19   48:13   50:18 
            3.720  C                      11:11    2:15    1:17    3:38    1:21    8:46    1:26    6:42    4:11    4:32    2:54    2:05 
   10    18 Eva Lööf              50:19   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          1 Pan-Kristianstad               6:00    7:29    8:47   10:27   11:10   17:04   19:34   23:14   24:40   27:31   32:12   38:08   39:34   43:12 
            6.120  C                       6:00    1:29    1:18    1:40    0:43    5:54    2:30    3:40    1:26    2:51    4:41    5:56    1:26    3:38 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M 
                                          45:45   47:21   49:25   50:19 
                                           2:33    1:36    2:04    0:54 
   11    20 Susanne Nilsson       50:28   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(84) 
          1 Halmstad OK 1                  8:19    9:45   10:28   12:27   13:08   18:08   20:19   23:29   24:54   28:02   32:06   37:47   39:03   41:44 
            6.210  B                       8:19    1:26    0:43    1:59    0:41    5:00    2:11    3:10    1:25    3:08    4:04    5:41    1:16    2:41 
                                         15(96) 16(101) 17(200)       M 
                                          45:33   47:41   49:42   50:28 
                                           3:49    2:08    2:01    0:46 
   12    22 Lena Karlsson         50:33   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          1 Halmstad OK 2                  6:05    7:51    8:50   10:31   11:15   17:16   19:40   23:12   24:44   27:38   32:18   38:21   39:47   43:14 
            6.120  C                       6:05    1:46    0:59    1:41    0:44    6:01    2:24    3:32    1:32    2:54    4:40    6:03    1:26    3:27 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M 
                                          46:14   47:24   49:41   50:33 
                                           3:00    1:10    2:17    0:52 
   13    24 Lena Olsson           50:40   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Rävetofta OK                  10:29   16:52   17:47   20:49   21:46   29:51   33:29   37:46   42:26   47:10   49:45   50:40 
            3.810  B                      10:29    6:23    0:55    3:02    0:57    8:05    3:38    4:17    4:40    4:44    2:35    0:55 
   14    17 Marie Nilsson         51:35   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          3 Helsingborgs SOK               7:50    9:31   10:31   12:22   13:08   19:07   21:28   24:50   26:17   29:12   34:24   39:29   40:43   44:11 
            6.120  C                       7:50    1:41    1:00    1:51    0:46    5:59    2:21    3:22    1:27    2:55    5:12    5:05    1:14    3:28 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M 
                                          47:18   48:25   50:37   51:35 
                                           3:07    1:07    2:12    0:58 
   15    25 Ingela Ekelöv         52:14   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          3 Ringsjö OK                     7:05    8:38    9:32   12:09   12:53   18:24   20:40   24:12   25:49   28:40   33:26   40:10   41:17   44:30 
            6.120  C                       7:05    1:33    0:54    2:37    0:44    5:31    2:16    3:32    1:37    2:51    4:46    6:44    1:07    3:13 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M 
                                          47:24   49:14   51:18   52:14 
                                           2:54    1:50    2:04    0:56 
   16    25 Ina Lindeberg         52:55   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          1 Ringsjö OK                     6:02    7:38   10:20   12:20   13:04   18:04   20:17   23:37   25:01   28:01   32:11   38:03   42:02   46:34 
            6.200  A                       6:02    1:36    2:42    2:00    0:44    5:00    2:13    3:20    1:24    3:00    4:10    5:52    3:59    4:32 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                          49:25   52:04   52:55 
                                           2:51    2:39    0:51 
   17    16 Sara Linse            53:38   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(84) 
          1 Lunds OK                       8:12    9:42   10:24   12:30   13:11   18:40   21:08   24:39   26:17   29:08   33:53   38:55   40:08   44:23 
            6.210  B                       8:12    1:30    0:42    2:06    0:41    5:29    2:28    3:31    1:38    2:51    4:45    5:02    1:13    4:15 
                                         15(96) 16(101) 17(200)       M 
                                          48:06   50:38   52:50   53:38 
                                           3:43    2:32    2:12    0:48 
   18    20 Susanna Adamsson      54:34   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          3 Halmstad OK 1                  7:12    8:45    9:55   12:03   13:28   19:52   22:24   25:59   27:33   30:54   36:04   41:27   45:06   48:22 
            6.200  A                       7:12    1:33    1:10    2:08    1:25    6:24    2:32    3:35    1:34    3:21    5:10    5:23    3:39    3:16 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                          51:30   53:28   54:34 
                                           3:08    1:58    1:06 
   19    21 Wiveka Ernstsson      55:21   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(73)   8(84)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna                  12:50   16:17   17:16   20:24   21:31   30:36   36:23   40:26   46:34   50:39   54:07   55:21 
            3.810  B                      12:50    3:27    0:59    3:08    1:07    9:05    5:47    4:03    6:08    4:05    3:28    1:14 
   20    16 Anna Edenbrandt       58:09   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          3 Lunds OK                       8:04   10:02   13:40   15:50   16:38   22:45   25:20   28:46   30:18   33:10   38:01   44:00   47:35   52:16 
            6.200  A                       8:04    1:58    3:38    2:10    0:48    6:07    2:35    3:26    1:32    2:52    4:51    5:59    3:35    4:41 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M             *59 
                                          55:20   57:12   58:09           22:12 
                                           3:04    1:52    0:57                                                                                 
   21    24 Eva-Lotta Bengtsso    60:22   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          3 Rävetofta OK                   7:58    9:34   11:14   13:01   14:06   20:41   23:18   30:24   32:26   35:41   40:20   45:45   47:42   51:24 
            6.120  C                       7:58    1:36    1:40    1:47    1:05    6:35    2:37    7:06    2:02    3:15    4:39    5:25    1:57    3:42 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M 
                                          54:30   56:25   59:25   60:22 
                                           3:06    1:55    3:00    0:57 
   22    24 Lotta Gertsson        61:18   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          1 Rävetofta OK                   7:09    8:57   10:17   12:28   13:23   20:37   23:13   27:15   28:51   32:34   38:21   44:06   48:15   54:15 
            6.200  A                       7:09    1:48    1:20    2:11    0:55    7:14    2:36    4:02    1:36    3:43    5:47    5:45    4:09    6:00 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                          57:51   60:30   61:18 
                                           3:36    2:39    0:48 
   23    17 Lotta Lewis-Jonsso    61:32   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          1 Helsingborgs SOK               8:23   10:04   11:22   14:47   15:48   21:55   24:23   28:35   30:34   33:58   40:30   46:42   51:34   55:13 
            6.200  A                       8:23    1:41    1:18    3:25    1:01    6:07    2:28    4:12    1:59    3:24    6:32    6:12    4:52    3:39 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                          58:55   60:46   61:32 
                                           3:42    1:51    0:46 
   24    26 Anna Thorell-Jönss    61:43   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          3 OK Kontinent                  11:42   13:12   14:39   16:50   17:45   24:01   27:15   30:55   32:55   36:36   41:42   48:00   51:45   55:18 
            6.200  A                      11:42    1:30    1:27    2:11    0:55    6:16    3:14    3:40    2:00    3:41    5:06    6:18    3:45    3:33 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                          58:41   60:39   61:43 
                                           3:23    1:58    1:04 
   25    23 Maria Svensson        61:45   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF                  8:46   10:45   12:19   15:16   16:08   22:59   25:36   29:37   31:27   34:50   40:08   45:58   50:27   54:01 
            6.200  A                       8:46    1:59    1:34    2:57    0:52    6:51    2:37    4:01    1:50    3:23    5:18    5:50    4:29    3:34 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                          58:43   60:46   61:45 
                                           4:42    2:03    0:59 
   26    21 Ingrid Svantesdott    62:19   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          1 FK Göingarna                   7:20    9:06   10:26   12:45   13:35   19:59   23:00   27:10   29:01   33:05   38:52   46:30   51:21   55:15 
            6.200  A                       7:20    1:46    1:20    2:19    0:50    6:24    3:01    4:10    1:51    4:04    5:47    7:38    4:51    3:54 
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                          59:06   61:17   62:19 
                                           3:51    2:11    1:02 
   27    21 Kerstin Persson       64:40   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          3 FK Göingarna                  11:30   13:40   14:50   16:45   17:36   25:09   28:03   32:14   34:14   37:26   42:36   48:50   50:08   54:30 
            6.120  C                      11:30    2:10    1:10    1:55    0:51    7:33    2:54    4:11    2:00    3:12    5:10    6:14    1:18    4:22 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M             *49     *47     *74     *90    *100    *116    *132    *134    *150 
                                          58:15   61:23   63:33   64:40          596:07  598:41  602:36  608:48  610:17  614:46  619:26  623:00  625:50 
                                           3:45    3:08    2:10    1:07                                                                         
                                           *148    *200 
                                         629:13  630:05 
                                                                                                                                                
   28    22 Louisa Senje          67:25   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(84) 
          3 Halmstad OK 2                  7:36    9:34   10:31   13:10   14:11   23:01   25:35   30:01   31:52   35:59   42:06   48:32   50:09   55:21 
            6.210  B                       7:36    1:58    0:57    2:39    1:01    8:50    2:34    4:26    1:51    4:07    6:07    6:26    1:37    5:12 
                                         15(96) 16(101) 17(200)       M 
                                          59:23   63:34   66:28   67:25 
                                           4:02    4:11    2:54    0:57 
   29    18 Britt-Marie Bengts    68:13   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(84) 
          3 Pan-Kristianstad               7:58    9:56   10:49   13:10   14:06   21:09   24:09   28:01   29:42   33:00   39:24   45:48   47:54   55:18 
            6.210  B                       7:58    1:58    0:53    2:21    0:56    7:03    3:00    3:52    1:41    3:18    6:24    6:24    2:06    7:24 
                                         15(96) 16(101) 17(200)       M 
                                          60:38   64:05   66:57   68:13 
                                           5:20    3:27    2:52    1:16 
   30    19 Karin Ståhl           71:28   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          3 IS Kullen 2                    8:31   10:33   12:01   14:30   15:37   23:26   26:35   31:48   33:39   37:50   44:41   53:13   55:07   60:44 
            6.120  C                       8:31    2:02    1:28    2:29    1:07    7:49    3:09    5:13    1:51    4:11    6:51    8:32    1:54    5:37 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M 
                                          65:15   67:18   70:14   71:28 
                                           4:31    2:03    2:56    1:14 
   31    15 Karin Lindén          71:38   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(71)   7(84)   8(95)  9(104) 10(200)       M 
          2 IS Kullen 1                   18:41   22:32   25:09   30:48   32:34   45:10   53:20   59:36   67:40   70:38   71:38 
            3.800  A                      18:41    3:51    2:37    5:39    1:46   12:36    8:10    6:16    8:04    2:58    1:00 
   32    26 Sandra Yngve          72:19   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(84) 
          1 OK Kontinent                   8:27   12:17   13:12   16:05   17:21   25:02   28:13   33:57   35:50   39:35   48:23   54:58   56:42   60:17 
            6.210  B                       8:27    3:50    0:55    2:53    1:16    7:41    3:11    5:44    1:53    3:45    8:48    6:35    1:44    3:35 
                                         15(96) 16(101) 17(200)       M 
                                          65:00   68:21   71:20   72:19 
                                           4:43    3:21    2:59    0:59 
   33    23 Johanna Nordengren    82:44   1(33)   2(42)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(84) 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF                 16:29   21:32   22:17   24:32   25:29   41:44   44:27   48:12   50:04   53:56   58:56   65:22   66:43   71:07 
            6.210  B                      16:29    5:03    0:45    2:15    0:57   16:15    2:43    3:45    1:52    3:52    5:00    6:26    1:21    4:24 
                                         15(96) 16(101) 17(200)       M 
                                          75:09   79:14   81:45   82:44 
                                           4:02    4:05    2:31    0:59 
   34    19 Karolina Persson      93:03   1(33)   2(41)   3(46)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(84)  14(95) 
          1 IS Kullen 2                    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 
            6.200  A                                                                                                                            
                                        15(104) 16(200)       M 
                                           0.00    0.00   93:03 
                                                          93:03 
         15 Lena Norrman         Felst.   1(33)   2(43)   3(47)   4(55)   5(57)   6(61)   7(63)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(91) 
          1 IS Kullen 1                    8:10   -----   12:16   14:19   15:13   22:20   25:04   29:50   31:35   35:34   41:52   50:52   52:12   55:42 
            6.120  C                       8:10            4:06    2:03    0:54    7:07    2:44    4:46    1:45    3:59    6:18    9:00    1:20    3:30 
                                         15(97) 16(103) 17(200)       M             *42 
                                          60:44   62:00   64:25   65:25            9:59 
                                           5:02    1:16    2:25    1:00                                                                         



H180  (51)            

    1    32 Knut Masseck          33:17   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          3 Ringsjö OK                     5:57    9:03   10:34   13:13   14:49   16:53   22:26   23:31   28:22   30:44   32:17   33:17 
            4.000  B                       5:57    3:06    1:31    2:39    1:36    2:04    5:33    1:05    4:51    2:22    1:33    1:00 
    2    31 Ingvar Persson        35:43   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          3 FK Åsen 1                      6:23    9:37   11:19   14:20   15:57   18:16   24:20   25:38   30:36   32:54   34:43   35:43 
            4.000  B                       6:23    3:14    1:42    3:01    1:37    2:19    6:04    1:18    4:58    2:18    1:49    1:00 
    3    31 Jan-Eric Nelking      36:28   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 FK Åsen 1                      4:05    7:20    9:11   11:59   14:20   16:48   23:47   26:34   30:44   33:13   35:42   36:28 
            4.070  A                       4:05    3:15    1:51    2:48    2:21    2:28    6:59    2:47    4:10    2:29    2:29    0:46 
    4    33 Camilla Brorsson      38:12   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          1 Tockarps IK                    4:19    7:48    9:37   13:07   14:40   17:10   24:54   26:21   32:15   35:04   37:14   38:12 
            4.000  B                       4:19    3:29    1:49    3:30    1:33    2:30    7:44    1:27    5:54    2:49    2:10    0:58 
    5    28 Leif Claesson         39:06   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 Tormestorps IF                 5:36    8:18    9:44   13:51   15:20   18:41   26:16   29:12   33:24   35:38   38:01   39:06 
            4.010  C                       5:36    2:42    1:26    4:07    1:29    3:21    7:35    2:56    4:12    2:14    2:23    1:05 
    6    42 Gunnar Sandström      40:30   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF                  5:10    8:03    9:48   13:14   14:34   19:48   26:37   29:49   34:37   36:55   39:27   40:30 
            4.010  C                       5:10    2:53    1:45    3:26    1:20    5:14    6:49    3:12    4:48    2:18    2:32    1:03 
    7    38 Ernie Broström        40:41   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK                    6:42   10:06   11:34   15:53   17:08   19:38   27:10   30:28   34:54   37:22   39:48   40:41 
            4.010  C                       6:42    3:24    1:28    4:19    1:15    2:30    7:32    3:18    4:26    2:28    2:26    0:53 
    8    44 Henning Nielsen       40:52   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M             *53 
          3 OK Farum                       5:03   11:23   12:52   16:22   17:53   20:16   27:54   29:42   35:14   37:48   39:47   40:52            8:52 
            4.000  B                       5:03    6:20    1:29    3:30    1:31    2:23    7:38    1:48    5:32    2:34    1:59    1:05         
                                            *51 
                                          10:44 
                                                                                                                                                
    9    34 Bengt Bengtsson       41:03   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn 1                   5:27    8:36   10:01   13:38   14:52   17:10   28:58   31:44   35:42   37:48   40:18   41:03 
            4.010  C                       5:27    3:09    1:25    3:37    1:14    2:18   11:48    2:46    3:58    2:06    2:30    0:45 
    9    35 Arne Nordahl          41:03   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Örkelljunga Fk                 5:49    9:17   10:50   14:56   16:17   19:15   26:44   29:42   34:46   37:13   40:03   41:03 
            4.010  C                       5:49    3:28    1:33    4:06    1:21    2:58    7:29    2:58    5:04    2:27    2:50    1:00 
   11    40 Sven-Åke Andertoft    41:16   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Markaryds Fk                   5:19    8:11    9:45   13:28   14:41   17:16   25:05   29:16   35:24   37:57   40:23   41:16 
            4.010  C                       5:19    2:52    1:34    3:43    1:13    2:35    7:49    4:11    6:08    2:33    2:26    0:53 
   12    28 Sven Törnqvist        41:18   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Tormestorps IF                 5:28    8:28    9:58   13:31   14:43   17:21   25:09   29:22   35:29   38:00   40:27   41:18 
            4.010  C                       5:28    3:00    1:30    3:33    1:12    2:38    7:48    4:13    6:07    2:31    2:27    0:51 
   13    32 Jan Larsson           41:20   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Ringsjö OK                     5:32    8:23    9:47   13:23   14:37   17:13   25:00   29:12   35:22   37:53   40:29   41:20 
            4.010  C                       5:32    2:51    1:24    3:36    1:14    2:36    7:47    4:12    6:10    2:31    2:36    0:51 
   14    41 Arne Gustavsson       41:46   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 Malmö OK                       4:54    8:58   11:42   14:36   16:55   19:33   26:35   30:21   34:58   38:11   40:55   41:46 
            4.070  A                       4:54    4:04    2:44    2:54    2:19    2:38    7:02    3:46    4:37    3:13    2:44    0:51 
   15    38 Sven Gunnar Svenss    43:01   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Halmstad OK                    4:17    8:59   11:17   14:11   16:32   19:55   26:53   30:56   36:41   39:16   42:05   43:01 
            4.070  A                       4:17    4:42    2:18    2:54    2:21    3:23    6:58    4:03    5:45    2:35    2:49    0:56 
   16    35 John Olandersson      43:02   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          3 Örkelljunga Fk                 5:07    8:16   10:30   14:52   16:09   22:18   30:43   32:35   37:49   40:16   42:06   43:02 
            4.000  B                       5:07    3:09    2:14    4:22    1:17    6:09    8:25    1:52    5:14    2:27    1:50    0:56 
   17    28 Bengt Andersson       43:11   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Tormestorps IF                 3:53    7:10   10:29   13:04   14:45   17:06   30:50   33:18   37:17   39:37   42:18   43:11 
            4.070  A                       3:53    3:17    3:19    2:35    1:41    2:21   13:44    2:28    3:59    2:20    2:41    0:53 
   18    42 Allan Sunnergren      43:48   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF                  5:50    9:43   11:34   18:13   20:44   23:23   30:38   32:29   37:55   40:43   42:44   43:48 
            4.000  B                       5:50    3:53    1:51    6:39    2:31    2:39    7:15    1:51    5:26    2:48    2:01    1:04 
   19    35 Hans Holmqvist        44:24   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Örkelljunga Fk                 4:51    9:25   11:22   14:37   17:51   20:40   29:37   31:47   37:35   40:27   43:23   44:24 
            4.070  A                       4:51    4:34    1:57    3:15    3:14    2:49    8:57    2:10    5:48    2:52    2:56    1:01 
   20    42 Bengt Olofsson        45:05   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF                  6:39    9:39   12:01   15:23   18:29   21:23   30:10   32:29   38:04   41:05   44:04   45:05 
            4.070  A                       6:39    3:00    2:22    3:22    3:06    2:54    8:47    2:19    5:35    3:01    2:59    1:01 
   21    45 Nils-Eric Ericsson    45:20   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          1 FK Åsen 2                      5:00   11:26   13:16   17:41   19:07   21:43   32:10   33:40   39:07   41:54   44:02   45:20 
            4.000  B                       5:00    6:26    1:50    4:25    1:26    2:36   10:27    1:30    5:27    2:47    2:08    1:18 
   22    45 Lennart Andersson     45:21   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 FK Åsen 2                      5:05    8:43   10:18   14:12   15:33   18:17   27:12   34:20   39:04   41:19   44:21   45:21 
            4.010  C                       5:05    3:38    1:35    3:54    1:21    2:44    8:55    7:08    4:44    2:15    3:02    1:00 
   23    39 Jan Nilsson           45:47   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 FK Snapphanarna                5:48    9:24   11:07   16:58   18:17   21:25   30:14   33:35   39:29   41:49   44:40   45:47 
            4.010  C                       5:48    3:36    1:43    5:51    1:19    3:08    8:49    3:21    5:54    2:20    2:51    1:07 
   24    29 Owe Åkesson           46:15   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 Härlövs IF 1                   5:37    9:26   11:38   15:33   17:04   20:00   30:27   32:08   38:46   42:53   45:24   46:15 
            4.000  B                       5:37    3:49    2:12    3:55    1:31    2:56   10:27    1:41    6:38    4:07    2:31    0:51 
   25    32 Stig Sjöholm          46:58   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK                     5:22    8:46   11:03   14:44   17:45   20:54   30:52   33:49   39:20   43:01   45:59   46:58 
            4.070  A                       5:22    3:24    2:17    3:41    3:01    3:09    9:58    2:57    5:31    3:41    2:58    0:59 
   26    40 Torsten Johnsson      47:06   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Markaryds Fk                   5:17    9:19   11:27   14:54   17:36   20:47   31:13   34:28   39:39   42:56   45:53   47:06 
            4.070  A                       5:17    4:02    2:08    3:27    2:42    3:11   10:26    3:15    5:11    3:17    2:57    1:13 
   27    34 Burne Nilsson         47:14   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 OK Torfinn 1                   5:01    8:44   13:07   16:48   19:10   22:33   31:02   34:29   40:12   43:19   46:12   47:14 
            4.070  A                       5:01    3:43    4:23    3:41    2:22    3:23    8:29    3:27    5:43    3:07    2:53    1:02 
   28    39 Åke Dahlström         47:37   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 FK Snapphanarna                5:05    9:28   12:03   15:31   18:20   21:41   30:09   33:21   39:46   43:36   46:39   47:37 
            4.070  A                       5:05    4:23    2:35    3:28    2:49    3:21    8:28    3:12    6:25    3:50    3:03    0:58 
   29    44 Erik Kerlvin          47:55   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 OK Farum                       7:06   10:57   13:37   17:39   18:59   22:02   30:47   35:31   41:11   44:08   46:59   47:55 
            4.010  C                       7:06    3:51    2:40    4:02    1:20    3:03    8:45    4:44    5:40    2:57    2:51    0:56 
   30    31 Bengt Ahlstedt        50:48   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 FK Åsen 1                      5:17    8:35   10:20   14:51   16:33   19:28   26:46   29:55   34:54   46:30   49:53   50:48 
            4.010  C                       5:17    3:18    1:45    4:31    1:42    2:55    7:18    3:09    4:59   11:36    3:23    0:55 
   31    30 Tage Ingemansson      51:00   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Falkenbergs OK                 5:05    8:32   11:16   16:44   19:46   23:59   32:28   36:46   42:52   46:40   49:58   51:00 
            4.070  A                       5:05    3:27    2:44    5:28    3:02    4:13    8:29    4:18    6:06    3:48    3:18    1:02 
   32    38 Stig Johansson        51:19   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK                    4:47   11:00   13:15   18:23   19:58   23:14   35:20   37:09   43:41   47:27   50:14   51:19 
            4.000  B                       4:47    6:13    2:15    5:08    1:35    3:16   12:06    1:49    6:32    3:46    2:47    1:05 
   33    34 Börje Andersson       51:27   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          1 OK Torfinn 1                   6:51   10:25   12:22   24:30   25:49   28:11   38:21   39:59   45:50   48:26   50:32   51:27 
            4.000  B                       6:51    3:34    1:57   12:08    1:19    2:22   10:10    1:38    5:51    2:36    2:06    0:55 
   34    44 Bendt Frandsen        51:46   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 OK Farum                       9:20   14:22   16:44   19:43   22:05   24:43   35:04   40:15   45:27   48:24   50:57   51:46 
            4.070  A                       9:20    5:02    2:22    2:59    2:22    2:38   10:21    5:11    5:12    2:57    2:33    0:49 
   35    41 Håkan Prost           51:49   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 Malmö OK                       5:47   11:08   13:18   18:04   20:16   23:23   33:49   37:15   45:06   48:29   50:45   51:49 
            4.000  B                       5:47    5:21    2:10    4:46    2:12    3:07   10:26    3:26    7:51    3:23    2:16    1:04 
   36    40 Göran Holmberg        52:46   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          3 Markaryds Fk                   6:46   11:55   14:57   19:25   21:38   26:26   35:53   38:03   45:22   49:01   51:33   52:46 
            4.000  B                       6:46    5:09    3:02    4:28    2:13    4:48    9:27    2:10    7:19    3:39    2:32    1:13 
   37    37 Nils-Åke Nilsson      53:03   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 Härlövs IF 2                   7:49   12:05   13:53   18:07   21:59   25:37   35:37   40:00   46:06   48:39   51:57   53:03 
            4.010  C                       7:49    4:16    1:48    4:14    3:52    3:38   10:00    4:23    6:06    2:33    3:18    1:06 
   38    43 Bo Olsson             53:33   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn 2                   7:35   12:14   14:55   21:32   23:54   27:14   36:48   38:48   45:37   49:41   52:26   53:33 
            4.000  B                       7:35    4:39    2:41    6:37    2:22    3:20    9:34    2:00    6:49    4:04    2:45    1:07 
   39    30 Jan Jönsson           53:55   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK                 6:32   10:35   12:44   20:27   21:51   25:17   35:46   40:01   45:57   49:08   52:40   53:55 
            4.010  C                       6:32    4:03    2:09    7:43    1:24    3:26   10:29    4:15    5:56    3:11    3:32    1:15 
   40    29 Christer Grönblad     54:12   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 Härlövs IF 1                   8:31   11:32   13:20   16:16   18:10   21:18   31:54   39:50   45:22   50:25   53:17   54:12 
            4.070  A                       8:31    3:01    1:48    2:56    1:54    3:08   10:36    7:56    5:32    5:03    2:52    0:55 
   41    37 Bengt Göran Bengts    54:32   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 Härlövs IF 2                   5:25    9:13   12:05   16:32   18:58   23:01   33:32   37:13   45:16   49:21   53:24   54:32 
            4.070  A                       5:25    3:48    2:52    4:27    2:26    4:03   10:31    3:41    8:03    4:05    4:03    1:08 
   42    37 Leo Åkesson           55:53   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 Härlövs IF 2                   9:41   14:40   17:17   23:56   26:15   29:37   39:08   41:03   47:58   52:04   54:47   55:53 
            4.000  B                       9:41    4:59    2:37    6:39    2:19    3:22    9:31    1:55    6:55    4:06    2:43    1:06 
   43    39 Lennart Bengtsson     56:27   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 FK Snapphanarna                7:30   12:39   15:13   20:36   22:34   26:10   38:58   40:59   49:23   52:39   55:27   56:27 
            4.000  B                       7:30    5:09    2:34    5:23    1:58    3:36   12:48    2:01    8:24    3:16    2:48    1:00 
   44    43 Leif Magnusson        56:50   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 OK Torfinn 2                   8:25   11:19   13:07   15:44   17:59   21:05   32:08   39:36   44:06   52:54   55:56   56:50 
            4.070  A                       8:25    2:54    1:48    2:37    2:15    3:06   11:03    7:28    4:30    8:48    3:02    0:54 
   45    30 Georg Bengtsson       58:01   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          1 Falkenbergs OK                 4:59   11:08   13:25   17:24   19:50   23:20   39:01   41:10   50:55   54:12   56:56   58:01 
            4.000  B                       4:59    6:09    2:17    3:59    2:26    3:30   15:41    2:09    9:45    3:17    2:44    1:05 
   46    41 Lennart Nilsson       58:09   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 Malmö OK                       6:53   11:54   14:13   19:50   21:28   26:25   37:50   42:27   49:23   53:03   56:42   58:09 
            4.010  C                       6:53    5:01    2:19    5:37    1:38    4:57   11:25    4:37    6:56    3:40    3:39    1:27 
   47    43 Bengt Edvardsson      65:16   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 OK Torfinn 2                   7:07   12:01   14:31   22:37   24:16   31:22   41:38   48:11   55:36   60:03   64:03   65:16 
            4.010  C                       7:07    4:54    2:30    8:06    1:39    7:06   10:16    6:33    7:25    4:27    4:00    1:13 
   48    29 Per-Arne Nilsson      67:41   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 Härlövs IF 1                   5:04    8:16   16:06   34:41   40:30   43:33   52:43   56:08   61:55   64:11   66:39   67:41 
            4.010  C                       5:04    3:12    7:50   18:35    5:49    3:03    9:10    3:25    5:47    2:16    2:28    1:02 
   49    33 Nils Persson          75:41   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Tockarps IK                    7:15   12:39   19:35   25:25   29:56   35:45   49:13   53:22   63:52   69:23   74:16   75:41 
            4.070  A                       7:15    5:24    6:56    5:50    4:31    5:49   13:28    4:09   10:30    5:31    4:53    1:25 
   50    33 Sture Swensson        97:54   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Tockarps IK                    8:49   13:37   16:37   23:47   25:32   29:52   69:19   73:42   84:16   92:46   96:30   97:54 
            4.010  C                       8:49    4:48    3:00    7:10    1:45    4:20   39:27    4:23   10:34    8:30    3:44    1:24 
         45 Gösta Richardsson    Felst.   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 FK Åsen 2                      6:27   11:10   15:49   22:31   25:04   -----   36:43   39:54   46:00   50:27   53:27   54:45 
            4.070  A                       6:27    4:43    4:39    6:42    2:33           11:39    3:11    6:06    4:27    3:00    1:18 



D120  (10)            

    1    49 Karin Modig           30:04   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 OK Tuvan                       4:27    9:15   10:37   12:36   16:02   19:42   22:38   26:27   29:09   30:04 
            3.050  B                       4:27    4:48    1:22    1:59    3:26    3:40    2:56    3:49    2:42    0:55 
    2    51 Inger Glans           32:58   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Tyringe                     5:30   10:24   11:51   14:12   18:19   22:47   25:10   28:56   31:44   32:58 
            3.050  B                       5:30    4:54    1:27    2:21    4:07    4:28    2:23    3:46    2:48    1:14 
    3    52 Gull Svensson         37:54   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 Tockarps IK                    9:20   14:44   16:13   19:22   22:49   27:51   31:19   34:19   36:41   37:54 
            2.980  A                       9:20    5:24    1:29    3:09    3:27    5:02    3:28    3:00    2:22    1:13 
    4    48 Inga-Britt Bengtss    42:01   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Pan-Kristianstad               6:52   12:29   18:24   21:16   25:59   31:05   34:11   37:55   40:45   42:01 
            3.050  B                       6:52    5:37    5:55    2:52    4:43    5:06    3:06    3:44    2:50    1:16 
    5    51 Anna Nilsson          43:02   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 OK Tyringe                     7:20   14:42   16:30   21:27   25:27   31:44   34:51   39:04   41:49   43:02 
            2.980  A                       7:20    7:22    1:48    4:57    4:00    6:17    3:07    4:13    2:45    1:13 
    6    50 Anita Nilsson         43:31   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 OK Torfinn                     6:57   14:39   16:37   21:10   25:50   31:50   35:09   39:31   42:15   43:31 
            2.980  A                       6:57    7:42    1:58    4:33    4:40    6:00    3:19    4:22    2:44    1:16 
    7    49 Elsa Olausson         45:10   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Tuvan                       8:16   15:38   17:33   22:51   27:02   33:01   36:35   40:44   43:38   45:10 
            2.980  A                       8:16    7:22    1:55    5:18    4:11    5:59    3:34    4:09    2:54    1:32 
    8    50 Inga Rubensson        49:28   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn                    10:40   17:53   19:51   24:03   30:15   36:02   39:24   43:53   48:03   49:28 
            3.050  B                      10:40    7:13    1:58    4:12    6:12    5:47    3:22    4:29    4:10    1:25 
    9    52 Ingrid Brorsson       55:19   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Tockarps IK                    9:13   17:42   21:56   26:12   35:36   41:34   44:55   49:53   53:52   55:19 
            3.050  B                       9:13    8:29    4:14    4:16    9:24    5:58    3:21    4:58    3:59    1:27 
   10    48 Inga-Lisa Hedström    56:25   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M             *54 
          2 Pan-Kristianstad               5:38   13:34   17:39   36:16   40:19   45:09   48:30   52:07   54:57   56:25           32:13 
            2.980  A                       5:38    7:56    4:05   18:37    4:03    4:50    3:21    3:37    2:50    1:28                         



H135  (52)            

    1    61 Ronnie Ljunggren      33:10   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          3 OK Tyringe                     6:17    7:34    9:50   14:37   15:49   17:17   18:48   23:38   25:45   28:35   30:32   32:16   33:10 
            4.810  A                       6:17    1:17    2:16    4:47    1:12    1:28    1:31    4:50    2:07    2:50    1:57    1:44    0:54 
    2    70 Björn Karlsson        33:21   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          3 Halmstad OK 3                  6:06    7:19    8:46   13:58   15:06   16:26   18:11   23:31   25:27   28:30   30:39   32:23   33:21 
            4.810  A                       6:06    1:13    1:27    5:12    1:08    1:20    1:45    5:20    1:56    3:03    2:09    1:44    0:58 
    3    70 Hans Andersson        34:18   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 3                  6:15    7:45    9:38   13:39   14:55   16:25   18:18   22:52   26:04   29:00   31:43   33:24   34:18 
            4.760  C                       6:15    1:30    1:53    4:01    1:16    1:30    1:53    4:34    3:12    2:56    2:43    1:41    0:54 
    4    63 Thord Andersson       35:18   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          1 Andrarums IF                   5:34    7:32    9:15   14:17   15:27   16:56   18:58   24:36   26:51   29:56   32:15   34:23   35:18 
            4.810  A                       5:34    1:58    1:43    5:02    1:10    1:29    2:02    5:38    2:15    3:05    2:19    2:08    0:55 
    5    64 Lars Gunnarsson       36:25   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          1 Ringsjö OK                     5:44    7:06    9:06   13:42   15:07   16:42   18:50   23:49   26:54   30:50   33:36   35:40   36:25 
            4.760  C                       5:44    1:22    2:00    4:36    1:25    1:35    2:08    4:59    3:05    3:56    2:46    2:04    0:45 
    6    64 Ingmar Ekelöv         37:00   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 Ringsjö OK                     6:13    8:20   10:52   15:26   17:40   19:42   27:28   30:20   32:55   34:01   36:01   37:00 
            4.780  B                       6:13    2:07    2:32    4:34    2:14    2:02    7:46    2:52    2:35    1:06    2:00    0:59 
    7    60 Kenneth Lövdahl       37:30   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          1 OK Älme                        6:07    7:35    9:18   16:02   17:10   18:39   20:32   26:28   29:04   32:14   34:28   36:39   37:30 
            4.810  A                       6:07    1:28    1:43    6:44    1:08    1:29    1:53    5:56    2:36    3:10    2:14    2:11    0:51 
    8    57 Agne Bengtsson        39:24   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 OK Kompassen                   7:11    9:28   12:09   17:00   19:46   22:26   27:55   31:12   33:59   36:17   38:23   39:24 
            4.780  B                       7:11    2:17    2:41    4:51    2:46    2:40    5:29    3:17    2:47    2:18    2:06    1:01 
    9    55 Yngve Ernstsson       40:02   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 FK Göingarna                   7:31    9:55   12:35   17:45   20:33   22:39   29:03   32:36   35:39   36:46   39:01   40:02 
            4.780  B                       7:31    2:24    2:40    5:10    2:48    2:06    6:24    3:33    3:03    1:07    2:15    1:01 
   10    69 Bertil Lööf           40:36   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 Pan-Kristianstad               8:04   10:29   12:58   18:18   21:03   23:25   30:00   33:12   36:06   37:28   39:40   40:36 
            4.780  B                       8:04    2:25    2:29    5:20    2:45    2:22    6:35    3:12    2:54    1:22    2:12    0:56 
   11    64 Göran Johnsson        40:58   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK                     7:15    8:56   12:06   18:19   19:43   21:30   23:24   29:38   32:03   35:25   37:41   40:06   40:58 
            4.810  A                       7:15    1:41    3:10    6:13    1:24    1:47    1:54    6:14    2:25    3:22    2:16    2:25    0:52 
   12    66 Sven-Olle Söderber    41:30   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 OK Skogsfalken                 7:44   10:08   13:03   19:02   22:02   24:00   30:15   33:52   36:55   38:16   40:38   41:30 
            4.780  B                       7:44    2:24    2:55    5:59    3:00    1:58    6:15    3:37    3:03    1:21    2:22    0:52 
   13    70 Lars Stenbeck         42:17   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK 3                  5:42    7:40   12:13   22:27   25:06   26:57   32:14   35:17   38:38   39:39   41:31   42:17 
            4.780  B                       5:42    1:58    4:33   10:14    2:39    1:51    5:17    3:03    3:21    1:01    1:52    0:46 
   14    61 Arne Andersson        42:47   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 OK Tyringe                     7:47   10:06   12:56   19:04   21:47   23:55   30:48   34:47   38:25   39:38   41:53   42:47 
            4.780  B                       7:47    2:19    2:50    6:08    2:43    2:08    6:53    3:59    3:38    1:13    2:15    0:54 
   15    68 Kenth Sundgren        43:04   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Silva                       8:05    9:44   12:27   17:20   19:07   21:02   23:13   29:40   33:05   36:54   40:06   42:05   43:04 
            4.760  C                       8:05    1:39    2:43    4:53    1:47    1:55    2:11    6:27    3:25    3:49    3:12    1:59    0:59 
   16    57 Åke Lindholm          43:21   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          1 OK Kompassen                   6:39    8:23   10:42   15:36   17:07   19:53   22:09   28:14   32:21   36:26   40:38   42:29   43:21 
            4.760  C                       6:39    1:44    2:19    4:54    1:31    2:46    2:16    6:05    4:07    4:05    4:12    1:51    0:52 
   17    60 Staffan Käll          43:55   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 OK Älme                        7:26    9:33   12:12   17:23   18:55   20:37   22:37   28:06   31:55   38:05   41:18   43:01   43:55 
            4.760  C                       7:26    2:07    2:39    5:11    1:32    1:42    2:00    5:29    3:49    6:10    3:13    1:43    0:54 
   18    60 Göran Liljequist      44:24   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 OK Älme                        7:37   11:22   14:54   20:30   23:19   25:23   32:54   36:15   39:22   40:45   43:15   44:24 
            4.780  B                       7:37    3:45    3:32    5:36    2:49    2:04    7:31    3:21    3:07    1:23    2:30    1:09 
   19    69 Mikael Nissen         44:59   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          1 Pan-Kristianstad               7:37    9:21   12:31   17:51   19:27   21:31   24:04   29:43   34:08   38:06   41:30   43:45   44:59 
            4.760  C                       7:37    1:44    3:10    5:20    1:36    2:04    2:33    5:39    4:25    3:58    3:24    2:15    1:14 
   20    63 Bertil Olofsson       45:15   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Andrarums IF                   8:09   10:41   14:14   20:11   23:16   25:38   32:44   37:02   40:17   41:51   44:19   45:15 
            4.780  B                       8:09    2:32    3:33    5:57    3:05    2:22    7:06    4:18    3:15    1:34    2:28    0:56 
   21    54 Åke Persson           45:35   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF 1                8:42   11:36   14:13   20:02   22:39   24:49   31:13   36:58   40:12   42:43   44:50   45:35 
            4.780  B                       8:42    2:54    2:37    5:49    2:37    2:10    6:24    5:45    3:14    2:31    2:07    0:45 
   22    63 Eric Tenland          45:47   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Andrarums IF                   9:27   13:34   16:02   20:48   22:27   24:15   26:22   32:02   36:18   39:50   43:06   44:50   45:47 
            4.760  C                       9:27    4:07    2:28    4:46    1:39    1:48    2:07    5:40    4:16    3:32    3:16    1:44    0:57 
   23    61 Erland Martinsson     45:51   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Tyringe                    10:19   12:19   14:42   20:21   22:02   23:59   26:22   33:00   36:20   39:49   43:07   44:56   45:51 
            4.760  C                      10:19    2:00    2:23    5:39    1:41    1:57    2:23    6:38    3:20    3:29    3:18    1:49    0:55 
   23    68 Gert Olsson           45:51   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 OK Silva                       8:56   11:30   14:25   20:22   23:09   25:15   32:04   35:57   41:18   42:40   45:04   45:51 
            4.780  B                       8:56    2:34    2:55    5:57    2:47    2:06    6:49    3:53    5:21    1:22    2:24    0:47 
   25    68 Ingvar Lundkvist      46:01   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          3 OK Silva                       8:11    9:52   11:46   18:49   20:25   22:45   25:21   32:29   35:08   39:33   42:09   45:08   46:01 
            4.810  A                       8:11    1:41    1:54    7:03    1:36    2:20    2:36    7:08    2:39    4:25    2:36    2:59    0:53 
   26    59 Ulf Johansson         46:21   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Halmstad OK 1                  9:39   11:04   15:28   20:36   22:33   24:17   26:31   33:17   37:08   40:30   43:31   45:27   46:21 
            4.760  C                       9:39    1:25    4:24    5:08    1:57    1:44    2:14    6:46    3:51    3:22    3:01    1:56    0:54 
   27    57 Krister Paulsson      47:02   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Kompassen                   7:48    9:32   11:28   18:16   20:59   22:53   25:22   33:20   35:56   39:49   43:15   46:16   47:02 
            4.810  A                       7:48    1:44    1:56    6:48    2:43    1:54    2:29    7:58    2:36    3:53    3:26    3:01    0:46 
   28    58 Tommy Peterson        47:13   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          3 Rävetofta OK 1                 9:21   11:37   13:25   19:19   20:57   22:52   24:54   33:38   36:19   40:08   43:03   45:59   47:13 
            4.810  A                       9:21    2:16    1:48    5:54    1:38    1:55    2:02    8:44    2:41    3:49    2:55    2:56    1:14 
   29    62 Göran Svensson        48:27   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK 2                  7:19    9:30   12:25   18:55   21:01   23:05   25:18   31:57   38:01   41:49   45:27   47:39   48:27 
            4.760  C                       7:19    2:11    2:55    6:30    2:06    2:04    2:13    6:39    6:04    3:48    3:38    2:12    0:48 
   30    66 Lena Söderberg        48:51   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Skogsfalken                 8:32   10:42   13:34   21:00   22:42   24:46   27:05   33:32   38:07   41:50   45:36   48:00   48:51 
            4.760  C                       8:32    2:10    2:52    7:26    1:42    2:04    2:19    6:27    4:35    3:43    3:46    2:24    0:51 
   31    54 Staffan Skog          50:10   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF 1               13:23   15:06   17:49   23:00   24:49   26:47   28:59   34:43   39:20   42:59   46:48   49:05   50:10 
            4.760  C                      13:23    1:43    2:43    5:11    1:49    1:58    2:12    5:44    4:37    3:39    3:49    2:17    1:05 
   32    66 Örjan Christensson    50:49   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          3 OK Skogsfalken                 8:46   10:53   13:08   21:17   23:35   25:31   28:13   36:26   39:46   44:27   47:27   49:49   50:49 
            4.810  A                       8:46    2:07    2:15    8:09    2:18    1:56    2:42    8:13    3:20    4:41    3:00    2:22    1:00 
   33    54 Bengt Ståhl           51:15   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF 1                8:55   11:22   13:37   20:55   23:23   25:46   28:32   35:41   39:06   44:08   47:19   50:15   51:15 
            4.810  A                       8:55    2:27    2:15    7:18    2:28    2:23    2:46    7:09    3:25    5:02    3:11    2:56    1:00 
   34    55 Gert Nyberg           51:46   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna                  13:00   14:29   16:31   23:32   25:04   27:59   30:22   37:37   40:08   43:57   48:14   50:52   51:46 
            4.810  A                      13:00    1:29    2:02    7:01    1:32    2:55    2:23    7:15    2:31    3:49    4:17    2:38    0:54 
   35    58 Karl Bertil Kjells    52:31   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Rävetofta OK 1                 9:08   11:34   14:46   21:10   23:28   26:01   28:46   36:00   40:41   45:13   49:14   51:36   52:31 
            4.760  C                       9:08    2:26    3:12    6:24    2:18    2:33    2:45    7:14    4:41    4:32    4:01    2:22    0:55 
   36    65 Bo Svensson           53:50   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Tockarps IK                   11:34   14:00   17:32   28:28   31:20   33:28   40:48   45:10   48:42   50:29   52:55   53:50 
            4.780  B                      11:34    2:26    3:32   10:56    2:52    2:08    7:20    4:22    3:32    1:47    2:26    0:55 
   37    69 Mikael Nissen         54:51   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 Pan-Kristianstad               9:03   11:03   15:46   23:35   25:31   27:29   29:43   37:00   39:59   48:19   51:24   53:56   54:51 
            4.810  A                       9:03    2:00    4:43    7:49    1:56    1:58    2:14    7:17    2:59    8:20    3:05    2:32    0:55 
                                            *97 
                                          46:41 
                                                                                                                                                
   38    55 Bengt Larsson         55:21   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          1 FK Göingarna                  14:30   16:02   18:21   23:45   26:47   28:48   31:22   37:05   41:06   44:30   52:14   54:22   55:21 
            4.760  C                      14:30    1:32    2:19    5:24    3:02    2:01    2:34    5:43    4:01    3:24    7:44    2:08    0:59 
                                            *43 
                                           9:23 
                                                                                                                                                
   39    62 Bengt Jönsson         56:11   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 2                  8:48   14:11   16:41   25:27   27:38   29:56   33:00   42:10   45:23   49:55   52:58   55:21   56:11 
            4.810  A                       8:48    5:23    2:30    8:46    2:11    2:18    3:04    9:10    3:13    4:32    3:03    2:23    0:50 
   40    65 Staffan Kristianss    56:13   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Tockarps IK                    9:18   11:32   17:09   23:36   25:26   27:24   30:24   38:20   43:24   48:03   52:57   55:09   56:13 
            4.760  C                       9:18    2:14    5:37    6:27    1:50    1:58    3:00    7:56    5:04    4:39    4:54    2:12    1:04 
   41    71 Klas Tykesson         58:36   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 Rävetofta OK 2                 9:47   12:09   14:56   26:32   28:39   31:14   34:47   42:58   46:37   51:25   54:42   57:51   58:36 
            4.810  A                       9:47    2:22    2:47   11:36    2:07    2:35    3:33    8:11    3:39    4:48    3:17    3:09    0:45 
   42    59 Bo Senje              59:11   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 1                  9:56   13:16   18:14   27:27   30:59   34:12   43:19   48:10   53:27   54:57   58:01   59:11 
            4.780  B                       9:56    3:20    4:58    9:13    3:32    3:13    9:07    4:51    5:17    1:30    3:04    1:10 
   43    58 Lennart Bengtsson     60:12   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Rävetofta OK 1                16:07   20:34   23:33   31:48   35:07   37:58   45:37   49:57   54:54   56:15   59:08   60:12 
            4.780  B                      16:07    4:27    2:59    8:15    3:19    2:51    7:39    4:20    4:57    1:21    2:53    1:04 
   44    56 Bengt Åke Nilsson     61:10   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          1 OK Torfinn                     9:15   11:27   15:38   22:20   26:40   29:11   32:21   42:29   47:04   53:07   57:32   60:02   61:10 
            4.760  C                       9:15    2:12    4:11    6:42    4:20    2:31    3:10   10:08    4:35    6:03    4:25    2:30    1:08 
   45    65 Gert Olsson           71:18   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          1 Tockarps IK                   14:34   17:33   20:05   28:20   43:40   45:26   48:10   56:24   61:31   65:33   68:22   70:33   71:18 
            4.810  A                      14:34    2:59    2:32    8:15   15:20    1:46    2:44    8:14    5:07    4:02    2:49    2:11    0:45 
   46    59 Christer Johansson    73:16   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK 1                  9:49   17:35   29:51   38:40   41:09   43:41   46:22   57:30   61:24   66:03   69:06   72:23   73:16 
            4.810  A                       9:49    7:46   12:16    8:49    2:29    2:32    2:41   11:08    3:54    4:39    3:03    3:17    0:53 
   47    56 Bo-Göran Persson      80:10   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn                    22:56   25:14   28:13   38:06   42:08   44:31   47:08   57:00   62:17   69:23   73:40   78:58   80:10 
            4.810  A                      22:56    2:18    2:59    9:53    4:02    2:23    2:37    9:52    5:17    7:06    4:17    5:18    1:12 
   48    71 Bengt Åke Bengtsso    88:18   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          1 Rävetofta OK 2                16:16   19:54   23:30   29:56   56:12   58:15   61:10   69:49   75:53   80:06   84:54   87:21   88:18 
            4.760  C                      16:16    3:38    3:36    6:26   26:16    2:03    2:55    8:39    6:04    4:13    4:48    2:27    0:57 
   49    67 Bo Bülow             236:01   1(34)   2(43)   3(50)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(71)   9(84)  10(95) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          3 Malmö OK                     192:43  195:03  198:07  203:52  205:44  208:26  211:15  218:39  223:20  228:36  232:34  234:53  236:01 
            4.760  C                     192:43    2:20    3:04    5:45    1:52    2:42    2:49    7:24    4:41    5:16    3:58    2:19    1:08 
         62 Ingolf Bengtsson     Felst.   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M            *107 
          3 Halmstad OK 2                 25:25   28:01   31:20   37:38   40:46   43:40   51:57   58:21   62:19   -----   67:06   68:09           64:01 
            4.780  B                      25:25    2:36    3:19    6:18    3:08    2:54    8:17    6:24    3:58            4:47    1:03         
         67 Mats Håkansson       Felst.   1(34)   2(41)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(63)   7(64)   8(73)   9(84)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          1 Malmö OK                      -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   30:00 
            4.810  A                                                                                                                      30:00 
         67 Anders Åkesson       Felst.   1(34)   2(46)   3(57)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(73)   8(91)   9(97) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Malmö OK                      78:47   81:26   85:15   91:07   94:01   96:49   -----   -----   -----   -----  122:41  123:46 
            4.780  B                      78:47    2:39    3:49    5:52    2:54    2:48                                   25:52    1:05 



D135  (23)            

    1    76 Ann Nilsson           33:51   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Markaryds Fk                   3:32    8:20   10:03   12:31   14:22   16:47   22:30   24:31   28:12   30:41   32:49   33:51 
            4.070  A                       3:32    4:48    1:43    2:28    1:51    2:25    5:43    2:01    3:41    2:29    2:08    1:02 
    2    74 Margareta Johansso    41:17   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK                    3:51    6:42    8:09   12:57   16:03   18:52   28:19   30:37   34:53   38:08   40:28   41:17 
            4.010  C                       3:51    2:51    1:27    4:48    3:06    2:49    9:27    2:18    4:16    3:15    2:20    0:49 
    3    75 Britt-Marie Magnus    42:41   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          3 Laholms IF                     5:26    9:48   11:38   18:27   19:53   22:29   29:41   31:39   37:01   39:33   41:37   42:41 
            4.000  B                       5:26    4:22    1:50    6:49    1:26    2:36    7:12    1:58    5:22    2:32    2:04    1:04 
    4    82 Eva Tykesson          43:03   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M             *43 
          1 Rävetofta OK                   4:34    9:40   11:15   15:38   17:05   21:02   30:20   32:07   37:40   40:19   42:15   43:03           14:53 
            4.000  B                       4:34    5:06    1:35    4:23    1:27    3:57    9:18    1:47    5:33    2:39    1:56    0:48         
    5    75 Ingrid Johansson      43:22   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          1 Laholms IF                     4:20    8:42   12:00   17:33   18:49   21:41   28:34   31:45   36:49   39:20   42:24   43:22 
            4.010  C                       4:20    4:22    3:18    5:33    1:16    2:52    6:53    3:11    5:04    2:31    3:04    0:58 
    6    79 Gun-Britt Kriblad     44:33   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF 3                4:46    9:35   11:43   15:34   17:28   21:04   28:44   30:24   37:45   40:58   43:33   44:33 
            4.000  B                       4:46    4:49    2:08    3:51    1:54    3:36    7:40    1:40    7:21    3:13    2:35    1:00 
    7    77 Monica Johansson      44:40   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF 2                5:19    9:04   11:14   15:58   17:52   21:12   29:39   31:40   38:30   41:25   43:38   44:40 
            4.000  B                       5:19    3:45    2:10    4:44    1:54    3:20    8:27    2:01    6:50    2:55    2:13    1:02 
    8    76 Helen Andertoft       45:14   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          1 Markaryds Fk                   4:48    8:58   10:49   14:50   16:20   21:11   31:22   33:02   39:35   42:11   44:19   45:14 
            4.000  B                       4:48    4:10    1:51    4:01    1:30    4:51   10:11    1:40    6:33    2:36    2:08    0:55 
    9    78 Linda Assarsson       48:37   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 OK Älme                        3:59    7:40    9:43   13:10   16:00   18:50   32:43   35:39   41:23   44:51   47:40   48:37 
            4.070  A                       3:59    3:41    2:03    3:27    2:50    2:50   13:53    2:56    5:44    3:28    2:49    0:57 
   10    82 Maj-Britt Byström     48:53   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Rävetofta OK                   7:26   11:08   13:10   18:01   19:24   22:30   32:01   35:22   42:03   44:41   47:38   48:53 
            4.010  C                       7:26    3:42    2:02    4:51    1:23    3:06    9:31    3:21    6:41    2:38    2:57    1:15 
   11    79 Renja Skog            50:45   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF 3                6:52   10:20   12:21   17:31   19:07   22:22   31:23   35:18   42:22   46:38   49:45   50:45 
            4.010  C                       6:52    3:28    2:01    5:10    1:36    3:15    9:01    3:55    7:04    4:16    3:07    1:00 
   12    74 Karin Memmi           50:46   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK                    6:48   10:44   13:20   17:07   19:49   23:02   34:13   37:15   43:19   46:53   49:41   50:46 
            4.070  A                       6:48    3:56    2:36    3:47    2:42    3:13   11:11    3:02    6:04    3:34    2:48    1:05 
   13    75 Lena Jönsson          52:01   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          2 Laholms IF                     5:49   10:45   13:11   17:16   19:46   23:15   32:23   36:42   43:22   47:06   50:44   52:01 
            4.070  A                       5:49    4:56    2:26    4:05    2:30    3:29    9:08    4:19    6:40    3:44    3:38    1:17 
   14    79 Åsa Ståhl             52:31   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF 3                5:12   11:03   13:31   16:59   19:22   22:49   34:23   38:29   44:33   48:10   51:19   52:31 
            4.070  A                       5:12    5:51    2:28    3:28    2:23    3:27   11:34    4:06    6:04    3:37    3:09    1:12 
   15    82 Elsie Bengtsson       54:48   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          3 Rävetofta OK                   5:41    9:54   14:02   17:49   21:03   25:05   34:11   38:12   44:56   49:24   53:33   54:48 
            4.070  A                       5:41    4:13    4:08    3:47    3:14    4:02    9:06    4:01    6:44    4:28    4:09    1:15 
   16    78 Bodil Ruther          59:05   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 OK Älme                        8:31   18:36   20:54   28:44   30:20   33:32   44:04   45:32   51:56   55:17   57:51   59:05 
            4.000  B                       8:31   10:05    2:18    7:50    1:36    3:12   10:32    1:28    6:24    3:21    2:34    1:14 
   17    76 Inga-Lill Evaldsso    59:45   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          2 Markaryds Fk                  11:56   16:44   19:22   26:17   27:40   31:55   43:10   46:59   52:47   55:34   58:39   59:45 
            4.010  C                      11:56    4:48    2:38    6:55    1:23    4:15   11:15    3:49    5:48    2:47    3:05    1:06 
   18    80 Lilian Härwell        59:53   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M 
          2 Eslövs Fk                      6:32   12:15   15:32   21:23   24:22   28:51   40:14   42:54   51:35   55:28   58:54   59:53 
            4.000  B                       6:32    5:43    3:17    5:51    2:59    4:29   11:23    2:40    8:41    3:53    3:26    0:59 
   19    77 Britt Svensson        63:33   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF 2                5:44   10:31   13:24   24:19   30:09   33:28   45:23   49:43   55:42   59:27   62:31   63:33 
            4.070  A                       5:44    4:47    2:53   10:55    5:50    3:19   11:55    4:20    5:59    3:45    3:04    1:02 
   20    74 Katarina Bengtsson    64:45   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(96) 10(104) 11(200)       M            *103 
          3 Halmstad OK                    7:04   22:46   25:49   30:47   33:17   36:45   45:07   47:23   55:02   61:16   63:33   64:45           57:58 
            4.000  B                       7:04   15:42    3:03    4:58    2:30    3:28    8:22    2:16    7:39    6:14    2:17    1:12         
   21    77 Gudrun Olofsson       71:07   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF 2                8:22   14:51   17:17   23:39   25:27   29:27   40:58   52:59   60:03   66:03   69:36   71:07 
            4.010  C                       8:22    6:29    2:26    6:22    1:48    4:00   11:31   12:01    7:04    6:00    3:33    1:31 
   22    80 Inga Andersson        90:11   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(77)   9(96) 10(101) 11(200)       M 
          1 Eslövs Fk                      5:40   14:17   19:02   26:24   30:01   34:33   59:39   71:40   79:44   84:41   89:04   90:11 
            4.070  A                       5:40    8:37    4:45    7:22    3:37    4:32   25:06   12:01    8:04    4:57    4:23    1:07 
         78 Ingrid Lövdahl       Felst.   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(76)   9(96) 10(103) 11(200)       M 
          3 OK Älme                        5:18    9:05   10:52   -----   16:35   22:33   33:32   38:16   44:36   47:46   50:42   51:50 
            4.010  C                       5:18    3:47    1:47            5:43    5:58   10:59    4:44    6:20    3:10    2:56    1:08 



DH-16  (39)           

    1    89 Henrik Jansson        32:02   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          3 OK Älme                        3:41    5:45    6:43    9:10    9:55   14:24   15:39   17:59   22:36   23:25   25:58   28:02   29:15   31:13 
            5.030  C                       3:41    2:04    0:58    2:27    0:45    4:29    1:15    2:20    4:37    0:49    2:33    2:04    1:13    1:58 
                                              M 
                                          32:02 
                                           0:49 
    2    90 Petter Jönsson        32:26   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          1 Halmstad OK 1                  3:12    5:20    6:23    8:58    9:45   14:49   16:17   18:29   22:48   23:49   26:31   28:45   29:46   31:43 
            5.030  C                       3:12    2:08    1:03    2:35    0:47    5:04    1:28    2:12    4:19    1:01    2:42    2:14    1:01    1:57 
                                              M 
                                          32:26 
                                           0:43 
    3    89 Lars Johansson        34:54   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          1 OK Älme                        3:14    6:08    7:54   10:05   12:24   17:11   18:32   20:44   25:53   26:50   29:28   31:00   32:51   34:17 
            5.010  B                       3:14    2:54    1:46    2:11    2:19    4:47    1:21    2:12    5:09    0:57    2:38    1:32    1:51    1:26 
                                              M 
                                          34:54 
                                           0:37 
    4    92 Mikael Kristensson    35:40   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          3 OK Torfinn 1                   4:37    7:44    9:01   11:36   12:56   17:26   18:53   21:15   25:39   26:55   29:29   31:19   33:21   34:58 
            5.010  B                       4:37    3:07    1:17    2:35    1:20    4:30    1:27    2:22    4:24    1:16    2:34    1:50    2:02    1:37 
                                              M 
                                          35:40 
                                           0:42 
    5    90 Ola Stenbeck          35:45   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          3 Halmstad OK 1                  3:12    5:32    7:41    9:48   11:19   16:10   17:42   20:02   24:49   25:48   29:11   31:00   32:58   34:53 
            5.000  A                       3:12    2:20    2:09    2:07    1:31    4:51    1:32    2:20    4:47    0:59    3:23    1:49    1:58    1:55 
                                              M 
                                          35:45 
                                           0:52 
    6    89 Maria Gustafsson      35:51   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Älme                        4:12    7:53    9:33   12:23   14:16   17:37   23:48   25:02   28:07   30:00   32:42   35:01   35:51 
            4.090  A                       4:12    3:41    1:40    2:50    1:53    3:21    6:11    1:14    3:05    1:53    2:42    2:19    0:50 
    7    92 Andreas Kristensso    36:03   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Torfinn 1                   2:42    6:54    8:32   10:34   12:03   17:06   18:28   20:46   25:55   26:55   29:34   31:16   33:25   35:18 
            5.000  A                       2:42    4:12    1:38    2:02    1:29    5:03    1:22    2:18    5:09    1:00    2:39    1:42    2:09    1:53 
                                              M 
                                          36:03 
                                           0:45 
    8    98 Jakob Lööf            36:21   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          3 Pan-Kristianstad               3:44    6:29    8:00   10:14   11:50   16:58   18:34   21:06   26:02   27:07   30:09   31:47   33:37   35:25 
            5.000  A                       3:44    2:45    1:31    2:14    1:36    5:08    1:36    2:32    4:56    1:05    3:02    1:38    1:50    1:48 
                                              M 
                                          36:21 
                                           0:56 
    9    90 Pernilla Nilsson      37:18   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 1                  4:34    7:56    9:44   13:02   14:31   17:24   26:14   27:29   30:31   32:24   34:41   36:30   37:18 
            4.100  B                       4:34    3:22    1:48    3:18    1:29    2:53    8:50    1:15    3:02    1:53    2:17    1:49    0:48 
   10    88 Linus Larsson         37:55   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 FK Göingarna 1                 2:45    6:35    8:16   10:30   12:06   16:57   18:24   20:42   25:49   26:56   29:46   31:31   34:41   37:12 
            5.000  A                       2:45    3:50    1:41    2:14    1:36    4:51    1:27    2:18    5:07    1:07    2:50    1:45    3:10    2:31 
                                              M 
                                          37:55 
                                           0:43 
   11    98 Markus Svensson       37:58   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          1 Pan-Kristianstad               4:52    7:16    8:29   11:19   12:12   16:58   18:22   20:40   25:44   26:54   29:40   32:29   33:35   37:11 
            5.030  C                       4:52    2:24    1:13    2:50    0:53    4:46    1:24    2:18    5:04    1:10    2:46    2:49    1:06    3:36 
                                              M 
                                          37:58 
                                           0:47 
   12    86 Erik Alnervik         38:04   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 IS Kullen                      2:57    6:28    8:15   10:36   12:05   17:01   18:26   20:49   25:48   26:57   29:48   31:37   34:57   37:18 
            5.000  A                       2:57    3:31    1:47    2:21    1:29    4:56    1:25    2:23    4:59    1:09    2:51    1:49    3:20    2:21 
                                              M 
                                          38:04 
                                           0:46 
   13    96 Linda Andersson       38:16   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(97) 11(103) 12(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 2                  5:04    8:46   10:30   14:09   15:09   18:06   24:57   26:22   30:14   33:33   34:49   37:24   38:16 
            4.120  C                       5:04    3:42    1:44    3:39    1:00    2:57    6:51    1:25    3:52    3:19    1:16    2:35    0:52 
   14    97 Fredrik Svensson      39:47   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          1 OK Torfinn 2                   4:16    7:05    8:31   11:32   12:19   17:32   19:37   22:19   28:03   29:20   32:18   35:03   36:46   39:05 
            5.030  C                       4:16    2:49    1:26    3:01    0:47    5:13    2:05    2:42    5:44    1:17    2:58    2:45    1:43    2:19 
                                              M 
                                          39:47 
                                           0:42 
   15    87 Joel Bergkvist        39:53   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          3 Ringsjö OK - Eslöv             4:03    7:04    8:47   11:19   13:31   20:20   21:42   24:11   29:15   30:19   33:33   35:16   37:20   39:12 
            5.010  B                       4:03    3:01    1:43    2:32    2:12    6:49    1:22    2:29    5:04    1:04    3:14    1:43    2:04    1:52 
                                              M 
                                          39:53 
                                           0:41 
   16    92 Hanna Holster         39:58   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(97) 11(103) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn 1                   5:27    8:49   10:36   14:57   16:08   18:42   26:04   27:44   31:18   34:40   36:19   39:08   39:58 
            4.120  C                       5:27    3:22    1:47    4:21    1:11    2:34    7:22    1:40    3:34    3:22    1:39    2:49    0:50 
   17    87 Jonas Hultgren        41:32   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Ringsjö OK - Eslöv             2:49    6:41    8:33   10:53   12:31   17:53   19:41   22:29   27:45   29:03   32:01   35:32   38:16   40:44 
            5.000  A                       2:49    3:52    1:52    2:20    1:38    5:22    1:48    2:48    5:16    1:18    2:58    3:31    2:44    2:28 
                                              M 
                                          41:32 
                                           0:48 
   18    88 Erika Nilsson         42:53   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(97) 11(103) 12(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna 1                 5:11    8:09    9:31   12:46   13:49   16:12   28:30   29:53   33:05   37:03   38:45   42:00   42:53 
            4.120  C                       5:11    2:58    1:22    3:15    1:03    2:23   12:18    1:23    3:12    3:58    1:42    3:15    0:53 
   19    87 Madeline Olsson       44:50   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(97) 11(103) 12(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK - Eslöv             5:47    8:49   11:17   15:17   16:54   19:39   29:23   31:10   35:23   38:56   40:22   43:55   44:50 
            4.120  C                       5:47    3:02    2:28    4:00    1:37    2:45    9:44    1:47    4:13    3:33    1:26    3:33    0:55 
   20    88 Charlotta Nilsson     45:31   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          3 FK Göingarna 1                 4:42    8:42   10:22   15:44   17:15   24:22   26:16   29:18   35:00   36:10   38:55   40:43   42:52   44:46 
            5.010  B                       4:42    4:00    1:40    5:22    1:31    7:07    1:54    3:02    5:42    1:10    2:45    1:48    2:09    1:54 
                                              M 
                                          45:31 
                                           0:45 
   21    96 Emil Johansson        46:42   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          3 Halmstad OK 2                  5:10   10:06   11:51   14:39   15:50   22:03   23:54   28:03   34:23   35:55   40:00   42:03   44:20   45:56 
            5.010  B                       5:10    4:56    1:45    2:48    1:11    6:13    1:51    4:09    6:20    1:32    4:05    2:03    2:17    1:36 
                                              M 
                                          46:42 
                                           0:46 
   22    96 Karl Karlsson         47:06   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Halmstad OK 2                  2:51    5:19    6:51    9:36   11:04   16:19   18:16   20:37   35:02   36:06   38:56   40:52   43:48   46:17 
            5.000  A                       2:51    2:28    1:32    2:45    1:28    5:15    1:57    2:21   14:25    1:04    2:50    1:56    2:56    2:29 
                                              M 
                                          47:06 
                                           0:49 
   23    95 Frida Loij            47:26   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          3 Hässleholms OK                 3:59    7:08   10:08   13:16   15:24   21:54   24:00   27:15   33:47   35:22   39:03   41:13   43:56   46:35 
            5.000  A                       3:59    3:09    3:00    3:08    2:08    6:30    2:06    3:15    6:32    1:35    3:41    2:10    2:43    2:39 
                                              M 
                                          47:26 
                                           0:51 
   24    94 Camilla Sigbo         48:46   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Kompassen                   4:19    8:28   10:15   13:04   15:56   18:48   34:22   35:57   39:37   42:32   45:23   47:57   48:46 
            4.090  A                       4:19    4:09    1:47    2:49    2:52    2:52   15:34    1:35    3:40    2:55    2:51    2:34    0:49 
   25    94 Marie Sigbo           48:56   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          3 OK Kompassen                   5:24    9:06   10:41   14:45   16:11   23:17   25:30   28:54   34:53   36:22   40:15   43:54   45:09   47:56 
            5.030  C                       5:24    3:42    1:35    4:04    1:26    7:06    2:13    3:24    5:59    1:29    3:53    3:39    1:15    2:47 
                                              M 
                                          48:56 
                                           1:00 
   26    95 Ida Karlsson          50:24   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          1 Hässleholms OK                 4:31    7:33    9:02   14:33   15:58   22:57   24:53   28:51   35:35   37:03   41:08   44:36   46:56   49:31 
            5.030  C                       4:31    3:02    1:29    5:31    1:25    6:59    1:56    3:58    6:44    1:28    4:05    3:28    2:20    2:35 
                                              M 
                                          50:24 
                                           0:53 
   27    93 Lisa Svensson         51:13   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          1 FK Göingarna 2                 4:26    9:00   10:47   14:41   16:31   23:34   25:44   29:41   36:34   38:21   43:08   45:39   48:23   50:23 
            5.010  B                       4:26    4:34    1:47    3:54    1:50    7:03    2:10    3:57    6:53    1:47    4:47    2:31    2:44    2:00 
                                              M 
                                          51:13 
                                           0:50 
   28    98 Katarina Rothin       51:28   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Pan-Kristianstad               5:35   10:30   12:57   17:22   19:16   23:05   34:18   36:27   41:41   44:45   47:55   50:37   51:28 
            4.100  B                       5:35    4:55    2:27    4:25    1:54    3:49   11:13    2:09    5:14    3:04    3:10    2:42    0:51 
   29    97 Jimmy Karlsson        53:01   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn 2                   5:06   11:10   13:35   17:57   19:42   25:39   37:44   40:00   44:15   47:01   49:51   52:10   53:01 
            4.100  B                       5:06    6:04    2:25    4:22    1:45    5:57   12:05    2:16    4:15    2:46    2:50    2:19    0:51 
   30    94 Sandra Johansson      54:08   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          1 OK Kompassen                   4:37    8:19   10:17   15:32   17:25   24:41   27:15   31:45   38:11   40:05   45:03   48:14   51:03   53:18 
            5.010  B                       4:37    3:42    1:58    5:15    1:53    7:16    2:34    4:30    6:26    1:54    4:58    3:11    2:49    2:15 
                                              M 
                                          54:08 
                                           0:50 
   31    86 Johanna Persson       57:25   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(97) 11(103) 12(200)       M 
          2 IS Kullen                      5:38   13:52   16:14   23:13   24:47   28:28   37:46   39:39   46:52   51:14   53:19   56:36   57:25 
            4.120  C                       5:38    8:14    2:22    6:59    1:34    3:41    9:18    1:53    7:13    4:22    2:05    3:17    0:49 
   32    95 Lina Jönsson          60:26   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(104) 12(200)       M 
          2 Hässleholms OK                 5:01   21:18   23:17   27:52   29:28   33:34   44:18   46:10   51:03   53:54   57:12   59:31   60:26 
            4.100  B                       5:01   16:17    1:59    4:35    1:36    4:06   10:44    1:52    4:53    2:51    3:18    2:19    0:55 
   33    97 Andrea Erfors         65:39   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(101) 14(200) 
          3 OK Torfinn 2                   6:05   13:37   15:52   19:49   21:57   29:37   32:55   37:40   44:43   46:26   50:17   57:57   62:18   64:47 
            5.000  A                       6:05    7:32    2:15    3:57    2:08    7:40    3:18    4:45    7:03    1:43    3:51    7:40    4:21    2:29 
                                              M 
                                          65:39 
                                           0:52 
   34    86 Lisa Hertting         70:30   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          3 IS Kullen                      5:19   10:35   13:15   21:51   24:42   33:59   38:44   43:05   51:37   53:23   58:32   62:26   65:59   69:40 
            5.010  B                       5:19    5:16    2:40    8:36    2:51    9:17    4:45    4:21    8:32    1:46    5:09    3:54    3:33    3:41 
                                              M 
                                          70:30 
                                           0:50 
         91 Kristofer Skog       Felst.   1(32)   2(54)   3(52)   4(42)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(96) 13(104) 14(200) 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF                  3:10    6:30    7:50    9:59   12:22   17:05   18:30   20:42   25:52   26:48   29:25   30:58   32:49   ----- 
            5.010  B                       3:10    3:20    1:20    2:09    2:23    4:43    1:25    2:12    5:10    0:56    2:37    1:33    1:51 
                                              M 
                                          34:54 
                                           2:05 
         91 Helen Rosenkvist     Felst.   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF                  3:57    8:01    9:25   11:57   14:04   16:28   23:50   24:57   27:58   29:49   32:44   -----   36:00 
            4.090  A                       3:57    4:04    1:24    2:32    2:07    2:24    7:22    1:07    3:01    1:51    2:55            3:16 
         91 Per Kristiansson     Felst.   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF                  3:33    5:35    6:38    9:01    9:44   14:18   15:34   17:44   22:15   23:09   25:51   28:17   29:13   ----- 
            5.030  C                       3:33    2:02    1:03    2:23    0:43    4:34    1:16    2:10    4:31    0:54    2:42    2:26    0:56 
                                              M 
                                          32:14 
                                           3:01 
         93 Ulrika Johansson     Felst.   1(35)   2(56)   3(52)   4(41)   5(47)   6(57)   7(71)   8(73)   9(91)  10(96) 11(101) 12(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna 2                -----   -----   61:53   -----   67:50   -----   86:12   87:52   91:46   -----   -----   99:03  100:03 
            4.090  A                                      61:53            5:57           18:22    1:40    3:54                    7:17    1:00 
                                            *32     *51     *43     *58     *62     *64     *97    *103 
                                          56:02   60:04   66:10   74:30   76:46   80:14   95:40   96:47 
                                                                                                                                                
         93 Emilia Nilsson       Felst.   1(32)   2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(47)   6(58)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(103) 14(200) 
          3 FK Göingarna 2                -----   -----  638:36   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  646:13  648:50  654:38   -----   -----  667:06 
            5.030  C                                     638:36                                            7:37    2:37    5:48                   12:28 
                                              M             *35     *56     *96    *101 
                                         668:12          624:43  631:55  658:27  663:09 
                                           1:06                                                                                                 



DH-14  (44)           

    1   112 Anna Persson          25:41   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          3 FK Göingarna 1                 3:52    8:52    9:59   12:36   15:18   18:43   20:41   22:51   24:43   25:41 
            2.980  A                       3:52    5:00    1:07    2:37    2:42    3:25    1:58    2:10    1:52    0:58 
    2   111 Jakob Assarsson       26:35   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 OK Älme                        3:21    7:38    8:51   12:27   14:51   18:51   22:24   23:34   25:38   26:35 
            3.040  C                       3:21    4:17    1:13    3:36    2:24    4:00    3:33    1:10    2:04    0:57 
    3   111 Erik Liljeqvist       27:33   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 OK Älme                        3:06    7:15    8:52   12:19   14:38   20:15   22:37   25:03   26:47   27:33 
            2.980  A                       3:06    4:09    1:37    3:27    2:19    5:37    2:22    2:26    1:44    0:46 
    4   110 Frida Andersson       27:38   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 Falkenbergs OK                 4:31    8:12    9:22   11:38   15:57   19:15   21:15   24:27   26:46   27:38 
            3.050  B                       4:31    3:41    1:10    2:16    4:19    3:18    2:00    3:12    2:19    0:52 
    5   103 Peter Stenbeck        28:41   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK                    3:47    8:45    9:41   12:15   15:20   20:50   24:21   25:44   28:00   28:41 
            3.040  C                       3:47    4:58    0:56    2:34    3:05    5:30    3:31    1:23    2:16    0:41 
    6   113 Martin Persson        28:46   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 FK Göingarna 2                 3:36    8:25    9:48   13:40   16:06   21:01   23:27   26:03   27:55   28:46 
            2.980  A                       3:36    4:49    1:23    3:52    2:26    4:55    2:26    2:36    1:52    0:51 
    7   111 Lina Neckén           29:10   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Älme                        4:42   10:12   11:16   13:52   17:19   21:01   22:45   25:42   28:22   29:10 
            3.050  B                       4:42    5:30    1:04    2:36    3:27    3:42    1:44    2:57    2:40    0:48 
    8   112 Ola Nyberg            29:13   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 FK Göingarna 1                 3:38    8:29    9:28   10:57   15:46   20:46   22:33   26:48   28:33   29:13 
            3.050  B                       3:38    4:51    0:59    1:29    4:49    5:00    1:47    4:15    1:45    0:40 
    9   105 Erik Karlsson         29:15   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 Hässleholms OK                 3:52    8:31    9:33   13:39   15:57   21:13   23:46   26:34   28:25   29:15 
            2.980  A                       3:52    4:39    1:02    4:06    2:18    5:16    2:33    2:48    1:51    0:50 
   10   109 Magnus Jönsson        29:58   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 OK Kontinent                   4:42    8:43    9:46   12:33   15:48   21:09   24:21   26:53   29:07   29:58 
            3.050  B                       4:42    4:01    1:03    2:47    3:15    5:21    3:12    2:32    2:14    0:51 
   10   115 Jonatan Lage          29:58   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF - HS             4:42    8:43    9:46   12:33   15:48   21:09   24:21   26:53   29:07   29:58 
            3.050  B                       4:42    4:01    1:03    2:47    3:15    5:21    3:12    2:32    2:14    0:51 
   12   116 Robin Westesson       31:44   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 OK Kontinent                   4:15    8:34    9:36   15:54   18:46   22:36   27:26   28:44   31:00   31:44 
            3.040  C                       4:15    4:19    1:02    6:18    2:52    3:50    4:50    1:18    2:16    0:44 
   13   107 Maria Edenbrandt      33:42   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 Malmö OK                       5:17   10:23   11:47   14:52   18:44   23:37   26:00   29:57   32:42   33:42 
            3.050  B                       5:17    5:06    1:24    3:05    3:52    4:53    2:23    3:57    2:45    1:00 
   14   107 Karna Thorsson        34:44   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          2 Malmö OK                       4:25   10:18   11:39   15:11   18:41   22:43   26:00   31:48   33:58   34:44 
            2.980  A                       4:25    5:53    1:21    3:32    3:30    4:02    3:17    5:48    2:10    0:46 
   15   105 Fredrik Hällefors     35:26   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 Hässleholms OK                 3:46   10:29   11:47   18:41   23:35   26:55   31:01   32:16   34:34   35:26 
            3.040  C                       3:46    6:43    1:18    6:54    4:54    3:20    4:06    1:15    2:18    0:52 
   16   110 Hanna Johansson       35:54   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Falkenbergs OK                 5:42   12:20   13:44   17:49   21:52   27:35   30:54   32:34   35:07   35:54 
            3.040  C                       5:42    6:38    1:24    4:05    4:03    5:43    3:19    1:40    2:33    0:47 
   17   109 Samuel Yngve          35:59   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          3 OK Kontinent                   4:40   10:01   14:06   17:23   21:57   28:14   31:06   33:34   35:11   35:59 
            2.980  A                       4:40    5:21    4:05    3:17    4:34    6:17    2:52    2:28    1:37    0:48 
   18   105 Emelie Andersson      36:28   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Hässleholms OK                 5:41   10:08   11:17   13:08   20:45   25:18   28:29   32:34   35:41   36:28 
            3.050  B                       5:41    4:27    1:09    1:51    7:37    4:33    3:11    4:05    3:07    0:47 
   19   110 Marie Andersson       36:55   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK                 5:04   11:21   13:49   18:21   22:20   27:39   31:06   33:51   36:05   36:55 
            2.980  A                       5:04    6:17    2:28    4:32    3:59    5:19    3:27    2:45    2:14    0:50 
   20   104 Carl-Johan Svensso    37:43   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Ringsjö OK                     4:40    9:56   11:29   14:00   20:17   27:29   29:02   33:14   36:56   37:43 
            3.050  B                       4:40    5:16    1:33    2:31    6:17    7:12    1:33    4:12    3:42    0:47 
   21   102 Eddie Persson         39:22   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Ystads OK                      4:22    8:27    9:34   21:06   24:16   30:53   34:06   36:03   38:34   39:22 
            3.040  C                       4:22    4:05    1:07   11:32    3:10    6:37    3:13    1:57    2:31    0:48 
   22   103 Jonas Löfwall         40:09   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK                    4:12    9:13   10:28   14:02   18:41   23:56   33:44   36:22   39:17   40:09 
            2.980  A                       4:12    5:01    1:15    3:34    4:39    5:15    9:48    2:38    2:55    0:52 
   23   112 Magnus Johnsson       40:33   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna 1                 5:39   13:23   15:05   19:40   22:51   30:14   35:15   36:47   39:39   40:33 
            3.040  C                       5:39    7:44    1:42    4:35    3:11    7:23    5:01    1:32    2:52    0:54 
   24   102 Malin Lagerqvist      41:13   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          2 Ystads OK                      6:00   13:50   14:57   21:20   24:06   28:47   32:58   36:37   40:21   41:13 
            2.980  A                       6:00    7:50    1:07    6:23    2:46    4:41    4:11    3:39    3:44    0:52 
   25   115 Marie Ginnemo         42:55   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF - HS             9:10   15:43   17:20   22:42   26:24   32:18   35:16   38:46   41:47   42:55 
            2.980  A                       9:10    6:33    1:37    5:22    3:42    5:54    2:58    3:30    3:01    1:08 
   26   106 Louise Rolander       43:10   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          2 Pan-Kristianstad               6:23   13:43   18:08   23:28   27:27   32:22   35:54   39:20   42:06   43:10 
            2.980  A                       6:23    7:20    4:25    5:20    3:59    4:55    3:32    3:26    2:46    1:04 
   27   106 Kerstin Johnsson      44:33   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Pan-Kristianstad               4:42   12:14   13:43   20:53   24:40   30:10   35:09   39:34   43:43   44:33 
            3.040  C                       4:42    7:32    1:29    7:10    3:47    5:30    4:59    4:25    4:09    0:50 
   28   109 Denise Nyberg         46:14   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Kontinent                   5:55   13:37   15:46   20:25   24:36   33:52   40:02   41:39   45:12   46:14 
            3.040  C                       5:55    7:42    2:09    4:39    4:11    9:16    6:10    1:37    3:33    1:02 
   29   103 Sanna Lovén           47:10   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 Halmstad OK                    6:32   13:13   14:50   17:44   22:14   29:06   33:22   42:43   46:08   47:10 
            3.050  B                       6:32    6:41    1:37    2:54    4:30    6:52    4:16    9:21    3:25    1:02 
   30   107 Frida Holmqvist       48:38   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          1 Malmö OK                       4:37   15:31   17:04   20:42   31:52   36:50   42:44   44:28   47:39   48:38 
            3.040  C                       4:37   10:54    1:33    3:38   11:10    4:58    5:54    1:44    3:11    0:59 
   31   104 Anders Paulsson       49:20   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          3 Ringsjö OK                     8:54   18:01   19:45   28:59   31:59   38:37   42:19   45:58   48:24   49:20 
            2.980  A                       8:54    9:07    1:44    9:14    3:00    6:38    3:42    3:39    2:26    0:56 
   32   113 Agnes Lindev          50:26   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna 2                 6:51   13:53   15:35   19:35   24:38   32:55   39:06   44:21   49:28   50:26 
            3.050  B                       6:51    7:02    1:42    4:00    5:03    8:17    6:11    5:15    5:07    0:58 
   33   106 Ebba Thuresson        50:35   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 Pan-Kristianstad               5:24   11:32   17:29   25:23   34:34   38:52   42:23   46:22   49:42   50:35 
            3.050  B                       5:24    6:08    5:57    7:54    9:11    4:18    3:31    3:59    3:20    0:53 
   34   116 Anna Trulsson         51:20   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 OK Kontinent                   7:48   14:29   16:25   20:34   26:33   32:57   38:18   44:47   50:06   51:20 
            3.050  B                       7:48    6:41    1:56    4:09    5:59    6:24    5:21    6:29    5:19    1:14 
   35   116 Maria Jönsson         52:16   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Kontinent                   5:00   11:50   13:58   23:45   27:59   33:18   36:42   48:40   51:13   52:16 
            2.980  A                       5:00    6:50    2:08    9:47    4:14    5:19    3:24   11:58    2:33    1:03 
   36   108 Linda Olsson          52:22   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Tockarps IK                    5:14   17:01   21:56   24:00   34:33   39:54   44:13   48:40   51:39   52:22 
            3.050  B                       5:14   11:47    4:55    2:04   10:33    5:21    4:19    4:27    2:59    0:43 
   37   115 Jenny Andreasson      52:37   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF - HS             7:34   17:11   23:49   29:18   33:34   38:16   43:48   45:29   51:46   52:37 
            3.040  C                       7:34    9:37    6:38    5:29    4:16    4:42    5:32    1:41    6:17    0:51 
   38   114 Patrik Mårtensson     56:04   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 Andrarums IF                   4:34   21:30   22:53   30:07   38:39   43:18   49:25   52:52   55:15   56:04 
            2.980  A                       4:34   16:56    1:23    7:14    8:32    4:39    6:07    3:27    2:23    0:49 
   39   104 Maria Gunnarsson      56:21   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK                    20:32   28:33   29:58   33:33   37:06   44:17   50:12   52:23   55:36   56:21 
            3.040  C                      20:32    8:01    1:25    3:35    3:33    7:11    5:55    2:11    3:13    0:45 
   40   108 Eric Olsson           61:27   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          3 Tockarps IK                    6:41   18:00   21:01   27:10   30:55   39:16   56:17   57:37   60:32   61:27 
            3.040  C                       6:41   11:19    3:01    6:09    3:45    8:21   17:01    1:20    2:55    0:55 
   41   108 Jon Olsson            68:51   1(35)   2(41)   3(48)   4(56)   5(76)   6(91)   7(96)  8(104)  9(200)       M 
          1 Tockarps IK                    4:23   10:50   30:07   38:38   42:14   46:32   62:27   65:06   68:01   68:51 
            2.980  A                       4:23    6:27   19:17    8:31    3:36    4:18   15:55    2:39    2:55    0:50 
   42   114 Emma Nilsson          75:40   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Andrarums IF                  11:53   25:46   28:05   34:05   40:08   54:23   62:29   68:38   74:49   75:40 
            3.050  B                      11:53   13:53    2:19    6:00    6:03   14:15    8:06    6:09    6:11    0:51 
        102 Johanna Rix          Felst.   1(32)   2(41)   3(48)   4(51)   5(76)   6(91)   7(95)  8(103)  9(200)       M             *97 
          3 Ystads OK                     17:24   27:57   30:28   34:01   48:58   65:41   -----   87:53   91:08   92:19           81:09 
            3.050  B                      17:24   10:33    2:31    3:33   14:57   16:43           22:12    3:15    1:11                         
        113 Viktor Nilsson       Felst.   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M             *32 
          3 FK Göingarna 2                -----   20:24   26:19   -----   41:25   -----   47:53   49:03   51:29   52:20            9:49 
            3.040  C                              20:24    5:55           15:06            6:28    1:10    2:26    0:51                         



DH-12  (51)           

    1   129 Patrik Lindeberg      16:26   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 Ringsjö OK - OK Tu           716:13  717:38  718:55  719:44    1:40    3:26    4:34    6:13    9:39   10:46   13:00   14:47   15:36   16:26 
            3.160  A                     716:13    1:25    1:17    0:49            1:46    1:08    1:39    3:26    1:07    2:14    1:47    0:49    0:50 
    2   135 Sebastian Jogby       19:40   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 Pan-Kristianstad             713:26  714:39  717:25  718:14  719:29    1:27    2:35    4:30   12:02   13:41   15:33   16:26   18:47   19:40 
            3.150  B                     713:26    1:13    2:46    0:49    1:15            1:08    1:55    7:32    1:39    1:52    0:53    2:21    0:53 
    3   127 Patrik Andersson      23:44   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 1                  6:08    7:09    8:10    9:32   11:32   16:38   17:45   20:20   22:09   23:00   23:44 
            2.620  A                       6:08    1:01    1:01    1:22    2:00    5:06    1:07    2:35    1:49    0:51    0:44 
    4   131 Sebastian Ljungdah    26:13   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF                  3:00    4:45    7:22    8:13    9:39   12:26   13:33   15:38   19:14   20:25   22:30   24:24   25:14   26:13 
            3.160  A                       3:00    1:45    2:37    0:51    1:26    2:47    1:07    2:05    3:36    1:11    2:05    1:54    0:50    0:59 
    5   123 Emil Larsson          26:39   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 FK Göingarna                   3:55    5:29    7:35    8:41    9:57   12:37   13:45   15:49   19:27   20:37   22:47   24:42   25:37   26:39 
            3.160  A                       3:55    1:34    2:06    1:06    1:16    2:40    1:08    2:04    3:38    1:10    2:10    1:55    0:55    1:02 
    6   134 Johannes Nyberg       27:30   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 FK Åsen                        3:24    4:57    7:19    8:11    9:36   12:27   13:34   15:42   19:15   21:24   23:26   24:11   26:34   27:30 
            3.150  B                       3:24    1:33    2:22    0:52    1:25    2:51    1:07    2:08    3:33    2:09    2:02    0:45    2:23    0:56 
                                                   *107 
                                                  22:57 
                                                                                                                                                
    7   128 Rasmus Nilsson        27:50   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 2                  4:01    5:44    6:53    8:21   11:00   17:42   19:27   22:23   24:37   26:58   27:50 
            2.620  A                       4:01    1:43    1:09    1:28    2:39    6:42    1:45    2:56    2:14    2:21    0:52 
    8   127 Erik Memmi            29:22   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK 1                  2:54    4:24    6:08    7:04    8:23   13:23   14:43   16:49   21:00   22:53   24:34   25:26   28:28   29:22 
            3.150  B                       2:54    1:30    1:44    0:56    1:19    5:00    1:20    2:06    4:11    1:53    1:41    0:52    3:02    0:54 
    9   128 Emil Jönsson          29:30   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 Halmstad OK 2                  2:29    4:21    6:11    7:02    8:16   13:21   14:46   16:55   21:06   22:12   24:29   26:21   28:41   29:30 
            3.160  A                       2:29    1:52    1:50    0:51    1:14    5:05    1:25    2:09    4:11    1:06    2:17    1:52    2:20    0:49 
   10   131 N.N.                  29:37   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF                  4:07    5:39    6:50    8:27   11:03   18:35   20:13   23:19   27:24   28:48   29:37 
            2.620  A                       4:07    1:32    1:11    1:37    2:36    7:32    1:38    3:06    4:05    1:24    0:49 
   11   129 Rikard Sjöholm        29:40   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 Ringsjö OK - OK Tu             3:06    4:36    6:23    7:12    8:27   13:35   14:41   16:51   21:02   22:48   24:32   25:21   28:42   29:40 
            3.150  B                       3:06    1:30    1:47    0:49    1:15    5:08    1:06    2:10    4:11    1:46    1:44    0:49    3:21    0:58 
   12   123 N.N.                  29:48   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 FK Göingarna                   4:42    5:53    6:52    8:04   10:24   19:23   20:37   25:18   27:50   28:59   29:48 
            2.620  A                       4:42    1:11    0:59    1:12    2:20    8:59    1:14    4:41    2:32    1:09    0:49 
   13   130 Dennis Ljunggren      30:17   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 OK Tyringe                     3:32    5:00    6:42    7:39    9:17   11:34   13:07   15:42   22:06   24:08   26:14   27:06   29:30   30:17 
            3.150  B                       3:32    1:28    1:42    0:57    1:38    2:17    1:33    2:35    6:24    2:02    2:06    0:52    2:24    0:47 
   14   130 Henrik Ahlbäck        31:03   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 OK Tyringe                     3:47    5:03    6:02   10:50   13:09   23:04   24:31   27:00   29:10   30:15   31:03 
            2.620  A                       3:47    1:16    0:59    4:48    2:19    9:55    1:27    2:29    2:10    1:05    0:48 
   15   135 Alexander Jogby       32:27   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 Pan-Kristianstad               2:41    4:28    6:37    7:23    8:36   13:34   14:44   16:53   21:11   22:23   24:49   29:53   31:34   32:27 
            3.160  A                       2:41    1:47    2:09    0:46    1:13    4:58    1:10    2:09    4:18    1:12    2:26    5:04    1:41    0:53 
                                                   *107 
                                                  24:35 
                                                                                                                                                
   16   134 Louise Borg           34:32   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 FK Åsen                        5:30    7:45   10:42   11:55   13:41   16:21   18:10   20:46   25:44   27:18   30:24   32:29   33:45   34:32 
            3.160  A                       5:30    2:15    2:57    1:13    1:46    2:40    1:49    2:36    4:58    1:34    3:06    2:05    1:16    0:47 
   17   119 Ida Sjöholm           34:46   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 Markaryds Fk                   3:20    5:18    7:33    8:44   10:33   16:32   18:28   21:01   25:45   27:23   30:22   32:36   33:49   34:46 
            3.160  A                       3:20    1:58    2:15    1:11    1:49    5:59    1:56    2:33    4:44    1:38    2:59    2:14    1:13    0:57 
   18   126 Angelika Larsson      35:56   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 Örkelljunga Fk                 3:21    5:13    7:39    8:47   10:28   14:30   15:37   18:00   26:16   27:54   30:45   33:15   35:04   35:56 
            3.160  A                       3:21    1:52    2:26    1:08    1:41    4:02    1:07    2:23    8:16    1:38    2:51    2:30    1:49    0:52 
   19   120 Annika Paulsson       36:05   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK 1                   6:11    7:44    8:43   14:38   17:44   24:31   26:44   30:15   32:43   35:16   36:05 
            2.620  A                       6:11    1:33    0:59    5:55    3:06    6:47    2:13    3:31    2:28    2:33    0:49 
   20   132 Harald Freij          36:49   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 Lunds OK                       3:19    4:41    6:35    7:33   12:45   17:10   19:44   22:26   26:14   28:37   30:43   32:39   35:52   36:49 
            3.150  B                       3:19    1:22    1:54    0:58    5:12    4:25    2:34    2:42    3:48    2:23    2:06    1:56    3:13    0:57 
   21   125 Simon Johansson       37:57   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 OK Kompassen                   3:20    4:43    8:57   11:58   13:33   19:33   20:55   23:14   28:44   30:52   33:04   34:14   36:51   37:57 
            3.150  B                       3:20    1:23    4:14    3:01    1:35    6:00    1:22    2:19    5:30    2:08    2:12    1:10    2:37    1:06 
   22   134 N.N.                  38:05   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 FK Åsen                       14:56   16:19   17:14   19:02   21:14   28:34   30:15   33:47   35:48   37:18   38:05 
            2.620  A                      14:56    1:23    0:55    1:48    2:12    7:20    1:41    3:32    2:01    1:30    0:47 
   23   121 Fredrik Jönsson       38:11   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 OK Kontinent                   2:46    4:58    9:01   11:28   13:38   19:39   20:58   23:13   28:43   30:21   33:33   36:18   37:20   38:11 
            3.160  A                       2:46    2:12    4:03    2:27    2:10    6:01    1:19    2:15    5:30    1:38    3:12    2:45    1:02    0:51 
   24   127 Mikael Cassel         38:18   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 Halmstad OK 1                  5:04    6:40    8:52    9:35   11:02   14:05   15:09   17:14   30:53   32:04   34:28   36:29   37:26   38:18 
            3.160  A                       5:04    1:36    2:12    0:43    1:27    3:03    1:04    2:05   13:39    1:11    2:24    2:01    0:57    0:52 
   25   133 Björn Öhrstrand       38:27   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 Ystads OK                      3:44    5:29    8:59   12:02   13:54   19:44   21:16   23:39   28:55   31:12   33:39   34:58   37:31   38:27 
            3.150  B                       3:44    1:45    3:30    3:03    1:52    5:50    1:32    2:23    5:16    2:17    2:27    1:19    2:33    0:56 
   26   121 N.N.                  38:41   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 OK Kontinent                   4:18    5:50    7:01    8:32   12:36   24:49   26:42   31:54   35:15   37:41   38:41 
            2.620  A                       4:18    1:32    1:11    1:31    4:04   12:13    1:53    5:12    3:21    2:26    1:00 
   26   124 N.N.                  38:41   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Hässleholms OK                 8:09   10:27   11:44   13:34   16:38   26:48   28:01   32:13   35:38   37:48   38:41 
            2.620  A                       8:09    2:18    1:17    1:50    3:04   10:10    1:13    4:12    3:25    2:10    0:53 
   28   130 Josefin Ahlbäck       40:26   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 OK Tyringe                    10:57   12:45   14:52   15:54   17:57   20:33   22:21   24:49   29:44   31:05   33:53   37:42   39:28   40:26 
            3.160  A                      10:57    1:48    2:07    1:02    2:03    2:36    1:48    2:28    4:55    1:21    2:48    3:49    1:46    0:58 
   29   132 My Hildingsson        40:48   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 Lunds OK                       3:35    8:54   11:51   12:56   14:44   18:01   21:00   23:38   29:38   31:16   34:11   38:30   39:47   40:48 
            3.160  A                       3:35    5:19    2:57    1:05    1:48    3:17    2:59    2:38    6:00    1:38    2:55    4:19    1:17    1:01 
   30   125 Pauline Frennberg     40:52   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 OK Kompassen                   4:16    5:33    6:37    8:20   11:15   26:11   27:54   34:00   36:57   39:53   40:52 
            2.620  A                       4:16    1:17    1:04    1:43    2:55   14:56    1:43    6:06    2:57    2:56    0:59 
   31   128 David Modée           42:09   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 Halmstad OK 2                  5:02    6:47    8:45    9:52   11:56   22:12   24:29   28:47   34:35   36:20   38:22   39:13   41:17   42:09 
            3.150  B                       5:02    1:45    1:58    1:07    2:04   10:16    2:17    4:18    5:48    1:45    2:02    0:51    2:04    0:52 
                                                    *53 
                                                  17:32 
                                                                                                                                                
   32   119 N.N.                  42:13   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Markaryds Fk                   5:38    7:24    9:28   11:16   14:20   22:40   24:59   30:47   38:28   41:05   42:13 
            2.620  A                       5:38    1:46    2:04    1:48    3:04    8:20    2:19    5:48    7:41    2:37    1:08 
   33   132 N.N.                  42:21   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Lunds OK                       5:08    6:26    8:09   10:29   15:48   27:23   29:03   35:14   38:01   41:08   42:21 
            2.620  A                       5:08    1:18    1:43    2:20    5:19   11:35    1:40    6:11    2:47    3:07    1:13 
   34   123 Lucas Larsson         42:35   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 FK Göingarna                  10:58   12:12   14:03   15:33   16:46   18:26   19:27   21:18   35:08   36:41   38:31   39:13   41:52   42:35 
            3.150  B                      10:58    1:14    1:51    1:30    1:13    1:40    1:01    1:51   13:50    1:33    1:50    0:42    2:39    0:43 
   35   122 Marcus Andersson      42:44   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 Andrarums IF                  11:14   12:48   14:10   15:01   16:42   18:23   19:26   21:20   35:10   36:15   39:25   40:54   41:55   42:44 
            3.160  A                      11:14    1:34    1:22    0:51    1:41    1:41    1:03    1:54   13:50    1:05    3:10    1:29    1:01    0:49 
   36   131 Sanna Heil            42:55   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF                  3:46    5:15    7:36    8:46   10:30   16:33   18:20   20:42   35:11   36:50   38:49   40:05   42:08   42:55 
            3.150  B                       3:46    1:29    2:21    1:10    1:44    6:03    1:47    2:22   14:29    1:39    1:59    1:16    2:03    0:47 
   37   124 Filip Hällefors       43:26   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 Hässleholms OK                11:16   12:54   14:27   18:33   20:24   23:01   25:05   27:18   34:38   36:01   38:33   41:31   42:40   43:26 
            3.160  A                      11:16    1:38    1:33    4:06    1:51    2:37    2:04    2:13    7:20    1:23    2:32    2:58    1:09    0:46 
   38   120 Louise Fridholm       43:28   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          1 Ringsjö OK 1                   4:30    6:16    9:16   11:08   12:51   17:25   21:08   23:43   32:00   33:38   39:00   41:26   42:35   43:28 
            3.160  A                       4:30    1:46    3:00    1:52    1:43    4:34    3:43    2:35    8:17    1:38    5:22    2:26    1:09    0:53 
   39   120 Matilda Olsson        43:59   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 Ringsjö OK 1                   4:10    5:55    8:58   10:04   13:13   22:20   23:31   26:35   33:47   36:27   38:58   40:01   43:05   43:59 
            3.150  B                       4:10    1:45    3:03    1:06    3:09    9:07    1:11    3:04    7:12    2:40    2:31    1:03    3:04    0:54 
   40   135 N.N.                  44:27   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Pan-Kristianstad               7:28   10:32   11:50   13:48   16:49   25:25   27:07   33:12   40:57   43:38   44:27 
            2.620  A                       7:28    3:04    1:18    1:58    3:01    8:36    1:42    6:05    7:45    2:41    0:49 
   41   126 N.N.                  45:20   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Örkelljunga Fk                 3:49    6:37    8:01    9:46   12:36   25:21   27:59   38:17   40:21   44:25   45:20 
            2.620  A                       3:49    2:48    1:24    1:45    2:50   12:45    2:38   10:18    2:04    4:04    0:55 
   42   122 N.N.                  47:50   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Andrarums IF                  21:22   23:04   24:38   26:27   29:45   38:16   39:29   43:17   46:00   46:59   47:50 
            2.620  A                      21:22    1:42    1:34    1:49    3:18    8:31    1:13    3:48    2:43    0:59    0:51 
   43   133 Anniken Björkstran    48:02   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 Ystads OK                      4:10    6:23    9:52   14:55   17:19   24:53   26:12   29:22   36:25   38:09   41:48   45:03   46:53   48:02 
            3.160  A                       4:10    2:13    3:29    5:03    2:24    7:34    1:19    3:10    7:03    1:44    3:39    3:15    1:50    1:09 
   44   122 Linda Nilsson         48:26   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 Andrarums IF                   8:03    9:52   13:04   14:11   16:36   24:43   27:24   30:08   36:27   38:45   40:53   43:38   47:36   48:26 
            3.150  B                       8:03    1:49    3:12    1:07    2:25    8:07    2:41    2:44    6:19    2:18    2:08    2:45    3:58    0:50 
   45   125 Sigrun Alm            51:56   1(37)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(92) 11(103) 12(102) 13(200)       M 
          3 OK Kompassen                   4:06    6:15    9:53   11:05   14:01   23:13   24:34   28:30   36:15   38:21   43:20   46:41   50:53   51:56 
            3.160  A                       4:06    2:09    3:38    1:12    2:56    9:12    1:21    3:56    7:45    2:06    4:59    3:21    4:12    1:03 
   46   129 N.N.                  52:24   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK - OK Tu            20:18   21:46   22:47   28:07   30:39   42:23   44:17   47:06   49:19   51:31   52:24 
            2.620  A                      20:18    1:28    1:01    5:20    2:32   11:44    1:54    2:49    2:13    2:12    0:53 
   47   121 Robin Westesson       52:53   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 OK Kontinent                  25:17   26:49   29:16   31:11   32:29   34:39   37:09   39:03   45:19   47:02   49:13   50:04   51:56   52:53 
            3.150  B                      25:17    1:32    2:27    1:55    1:18    2:10    2:30    1:54    6:16    1:43    2:11    0:51    1:52    0:57 
   48   119 Daniel Örn            53:55   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 Markaryds Fk                   5:38    7:49   12:18   13:38   18:23   25:00   26:17   30:23   38:03   41:06   45:06   47:39   52:45   53:55 
            3.150  B                       5:38    2:11    4:29    1:20    4:45    6:37    1:17    4:06    7:40    3:03    4:00    2:33    5:06    1:10 
        124 Caroline Persson     Felst.   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 Hässleholms OK                20:44   22:27   28:35   29:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   75:38 
            3.150  B                      20:44    1:43    6:08    1:23                                                                           45:40 
        126 Jenny Björk          Felst.   1(38)   2(36)   3(40)   4(44)   5(45)   6(52)   7(53)   8(72)   9(85)  10(93) 11(103) 12(104) 13(200)       M 
          3 Örkelljunga Fk                 6:44    8:09   17:29   18:40   23:44   -----   30:39   33:19   40:53   42:41   45:19   46:20   51:15   52:10 
            3.150  B                       6:44    1:25    9:20    1:11    5:04            6:55    2:40    7:34    1:48    2:38    1:01    4:55    0:55 
        133 Amanda Nyberg        Felst.   1(38)   2(39)   3(44)   4(53)   5(72)   6(85)   7(92)  8(103)  9(102) 10(200)       M            *107 
          2 Ystads OK                      5:40    7:18    8:42   11:46   19:16   27:36   29:14   -----   34:53   37:24   38:30           32:31 
            2.620  A                       5:40    1:38    1:24    3:04    7:30    8:20    1:38            5:39    2:31    1:06                 



Propaganda  (149)     

    1   168 Magnus Backan         24:59   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Eslövs Fk 2                    4:09    8:38    9:52   12:14   14:49   17:55   20:29   21:54   24:07   24:59 
            3.060  A                       4:09    4:29    1:14    2:22    2:35    3:06    2:34    1:25    2:13    0:52 
    2   175 Jonny Selander        26:49   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Tyringe                     4:32    9:13   10:17   12:39   15:30   18:20   22:10   23:51   26:04   26:49 
            3.060  A                       4:32    4:41    1:04    2:22    2:51    2:50    3:50    1:41    2:13    0:45 
    3   182 Anders Ståhl          27:11   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF 2                3:57    9:32   10:36   13:02   15:57   19:26   22:48   24:03   26:25   27:11 
            3.060  A                       3:57    5:35    1:04    2:26    2:55    3:29    3:22    1:15    2:22    0:46 
    4   146 Oscar Borg            31:07   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 FK Åsen 2                      3:40    9:05   10:18   12:49   15:35   18:43   26:09   27:52   30:17   31:07 
            3.060  A                       3:40    5:25    1:13    2:31    2:46    3:08    7:26    1:43    2:25    0:50 
    5   142 Leif Malm             31:14   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Markaryds Fk                   5:06    9:29   11:01   14:02   17:07   21:27   25:44   27:05   30:13   31:14 
            3.060  A                       5:06    4:23    1:32    3:01    3:05    4:20    4:17    1:21    3:08    1:01 
    6   174 Bengt Modig           32:05   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Tuvan 2                     6:31   11:26   12:51   15:44   18:50   22:48   26:34   28:24   31:09   32:05 
            3.060  A                       6:31    4:55    1:25    2:53    3:06    3:58    3:46    1:50    2:45    0:56 
    7   164 Holger Zerman         32:16   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 IS Kullen 2                    3:42    8:30   13:02   15:26   21:17   24:15   27:11   28:49   31:32   32:16 
            3.060  A                       3:42    4:48    4:32    2:24    5:51    2:58    2:56    1:38    2:43    0:44 
    8   183 Stig Johansson        33:26   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Silva 2                     5:10   10:51   13:24   16:14   19:15   23:15   26:34   29:04   32:24   33:26 
            3.060  A                       5:10    5:41    2:33    2:50    3:01    4:00    3:19    2:30    3:20    1:02 
    9   188 Fredrik Nilsson       33:35   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn 2                   5:24   11:00   12:13   15:17   18:09   23:21   27:53   29:40   32:41   33:35 
            3.060  A                       5:24    5:36    1:13    3:04    2:52    5:12    4:32    1:47    3:01    0:54 
   10   155 Charlotte Nilsson     34:14   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Kontinent 1                 5:01   10:54   12:26   16:08   19:38   23:13   27:11   28:46   33:21   34:14 
            3.060  A                       5:01    5:53    1:32    3:42    3:30    3:35    3:58    1:35    4:35    0:53 
   11   159 Alf Westesson         34:16   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Kontinent 2                 4:04    9:08   10:26   13:46   16:58   23:17   27:59   29:44   33:08   34:16 
            3.060  A                       4:04    5:04    1:18    3:20    3:12    6:19    4:42    1:45    3:24    1:08 
   12   167 Håkan Wretström       34:43   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 SK Graal                       5:16    9:39   10:50   13:47   16:31   25:13   28:16   31:25   33:50   34:43 
            3.060  A                       5:16    4:23    1:11    2:57    2:44    8:42    3:03    3:09    2:25    0:53 
   13   152 Jonatan Tullberg      34:45   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 IS Kullen 1                    4:14   13:32   14:38   18:25   21:47   25:26   28:52   30:19   33:51   34:45 
            3.060  A                       4:14    9:18    1:06    3:47    3:22    3:39    3:26    1:27    3:32    0:54 
   14   176 Magnus Härwell        34:52   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Eslövs Fk 3                    5:34    6:57    8:37   10:14   11:02   15:37   16:35   18:53   23:03   24:24   27:09   30:16   32:21   34:13 
            4.960  A                       5:34    1:23    1:40    1:37    0:48    4:35    0:58    2:18    4:10    1:21    2:45    3:07    2:05    1:52 
                                              M 
                                          34:52 
                                           0:39 
   15   193 Patric Kinnestrand    35:09   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Lunds OK                       5:45   13:51   15:11   18:19   21:26   26:27   29:43   31:21   34:08   35:09 
            3.060  A                       5:45    8:06    1:20    3:08    3:07    5:01    3:16    1:38    2:47    1:01 
   16   192 Astrid Johannesson    36:38   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Helsingborgs SOK 2             5:50   13:42   15:17   18:44   22:13   26:16   30:06   32:07   35:32   36:38 
            3.060  A                       5:50    7:52    1:35    3:27    3:29    4:03    3:50    2:01    3:25    1:06 
   17   153 Torbjörn Wingqvist    37:04   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Ringsjö OK                     5:25   12:00   13:39   17:48   22:23   26:41   30:58   33:18   36:08   37:04 
            3.060  A                       5:25    6:35    1:39    4:09    4:35    4:18    4:17    2:20    2:50    0:56 
   18   152 Jonas Nyström         37:14   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 IS Kullen 1                    6:35    7:58    9:21   11:02   11:41   16:03   17:05   19:20   25:06   26:06   29:22   32:42   34:38   36:26 
            4.960  A                       6:35    1:23    1:23    1:41    0:39    4:22    1:02    2:15    5:46    1:00    3:16    3:20    1:56    1:48 
                                              M 
                                          37:14 
                                           0:48 
   19   194 Andreas Ekblad        37:20   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Frosta OK - Eslöv              6:15    7:40    9:28   11:13   11:51   16:36   17:44   21:07   25:31   26:25   29:15   33:09   35:04   36:44 
            4.960  A                       6:15    1:25    1:48    1:45    0:38    4:45    1:08    3:23    4:24    0:54    2:50    3:54    1:55    1:40 
                                              M 
                                          37:20 
                                           0:36 
   20   168 Mattias Åberg         37:21   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Eslövs Fk 2                    6:41    8:14    9:53   12:03   12:45   17:18   18:18   21:22   25:56   27:13   30:05   32:56   34:59   36:42 
            4.960  A                       6:41    1:33    1:39    2:10    0:42    4:33    1:00    3:04    4:34    1:17    2:52    2:51    2:03    1:43 
                                              M 
                                          37:21 
                                           0:39 
   21   153 Markus Erlandsson     37:31   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Ringsjö OK                     5:51    7:14    8:57   10:59   12:32   17:25   18:23   20:58   25:29   26:22   29:12   33:08   35:08   36:50 
            4.960  A                       5:51    1:23    1:43    2:02    1:33    4:53    0:58    2:35    4:31    0:53    2:50    3:56    2:00    1:42 
                                              M 
                                          37:31 
                                           0:41 
   22   155 Per Aspegren          37:48   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Kontinent 1                 5:42    7:10    8:43   10:26   11:10   15:59   17:02   19:33   25:08   26:09   29:25   32:53   35:14   37:05 
            4.960  A                       5:42    1:28    1:33    1:43    0:44    4:49    1:03    2:31    5:35    1:01    3:16    3:28    2:21    1:51 
                                              M 
                                          37:48 
                                           0:43 
   23   169 Lars-Göran Nyberg     38:00   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 FK Åsen 3                      5:35    7:05    8:48   10:29   11:09   15:49   16:50   19:25   25:12   26:13   29:24   32:50   35:09   37:09 
            4.960  A                       5:35    1:30    1:43    1:41    0:40    4:40    1:01    2:35    5:47    1:01    3:11    3:26    2:19    2:00 
                                              M 
                                          38:00 
                                           0:51 
   24   145 Rickard Johansson     38:06   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 FK Åsen 1                      5:30    7:02    8:47   10:40   11:25   16:34   17:56   20:49   25:43   26:41   30:01   32:55   35:12   37:14 
            4.960  A                       5:30    1:32    1:45    1:53    0:45    5:09    1:22    2:53    4:54    0:58    3:20    2:54    2:17    2:02 
                                              M 
                                          38:06 
                                           0:52 
   25   145 Lotta Johansson       38:36   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 FK Åsen 1                     10:02   17:40   19:02   21:54   24:58   29:03   33:14   34:39   37:43   38:36 
            3.060  A                      10:02    7:38    1:22    2:52    3:04    4:05    4:11    1:25    3:04    0:53 
   26   169 Ingrid Nyberg         38:40   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 FK Åsen 3                     10:05   17:43   19:07   21:58   25:02   29:02   33:26   34:46   37:48   38:40 
            3.060  A                      10:05    7:38    1:24    2:51    3:04    4:00    4:24    1:20    3:02    0:52 
   27   150 Bernt Johnsson        39:10   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 1                  5:58   12:37   14:37   19:06   23:18   27:55   32:33   34:42   37:56   39:10 
            3.060  A                       5:58    6:39    2:00    4:29    4:12    4:37    4:38    2:09    3:14    1:14 
   28   176 Anna Jönsson          39:12   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Eslövs Fk 3                    5:20   12:07   16:41   20:30   25:17   29:26   33:43   35:31   38:16   39:12 
            3.060  A                       5:20    6:47    4:34    3:49    4:47    4:09    4:17    1:48    2:45    0:56 
   29   193 Christine Edenbran    39:25   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Lunds OK                       5:49    7:18    9:04   10:59   11:39   16:38   17:57   20:56   25:52   27:28   30:42   33:39   36:17   38:32 
            4.960  A                       5:49    1:29    1:46    1:55    0:40    4:59    1:19    2:59    4:56    1:36    3:14    2:57    2:38    2:15 
                                              M 
                                          39:25 
                                           0:53 
   30   157 Jonatan Andersson     40:02   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 3               5:51   13:36   15:26   18:45   22:32   31:10   35:10   36:30   39:07   40:02 
            3.060  A                       5:51    7:45    1:50    3:19    3:47    8:38    4:00    1:20    2:37    0:55 
   31   156 Jonatan Andersson     40:12   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 2               5:54   13:38   15:28   18:47   22:34   31:14   35:13   36:34   39:15   40:12 
            3.060  A                       5:54    7:44    1:50    3:19    3:47    8:40    3:59    1:21    2:41    0:57 
   32   194 Eva-Lena Jakobsson    40:53   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Frosta OK - Eslöv              4:39   11:11   12:39   16:10   19:46   30:14   34:55   36:34   40:00   40:53 
            3.060  A                       4:39    6:32    1:28    3:31    3:36   10:28    4:41    1:39    3:26    0:53 
   33   175 Per Gunnarsson        41:39   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Tyringe                     7:32    9:06   11:04   13:17   14:03   20:10   21:24   24:08   29:00   30:12   33:04   35:44   38:10   40:44 
            4.960  A                       7:32    1:34    1:58    2:13    0:46    6:07    1:14    2:44    4:52    1:12    2:52    2:40    2:26    2:34 
                                              M 
                                          41:39 
                                           0:55 
   34   170 Sonja Hammar          41:47   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Kompassen                   5:34   12:26   14:35   18:12   22:14   30:39   35:13   37:03   40:29   41:47 
            3.060  A                       5:34    6:52    2:09    3:37    4:02    8:25    4:34    1:50    3:26    1:18 
   35   180 Jeanette Karlsson     41:52   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Torfinn 1                   5:56   15:01   16:48   20:20   23:54   32:01   35:34   37:27   40:46   41:52 
            3.060  A                       5:56    9:05    1:47    3:32    3:34    8:07    3:33    1:53    3:19    1:06 
   36   178 Åke Andersson         42:26   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 7               4:50    9:57   11:32   14:40   17:52   31:19   37:17   38:51   41:26   42:26 
            3.060  A                       4:50    5:07    1:35    3:08    3:12   13:27    5:58    1:34    2:35    1:00 
   37   172 Sofia Andersson       42:29   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 6               6:23   15:00   16:35   20:39   24:19   31:06   36:18   37:54   41:32   42:29 
            3.060  A                       6:23    8:37    1:35    4:04    3:40    6:47    5:12    1:36    3:38    0:57 
   38   150 Daniel Rosén          42:34   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Halmstad OK 1                  5:36    7:13   10:23   12:21   13:10   18:11   19:21   22:24   27:39   29:15   32:30   37:12   39:36   41:41 
            4.960  A                       5:36    1:37    3:10    1:58    0:49    5:01    1:10    3:03    5:15    1:36    3:15    4:42    2:24    2:05 
                                              M 
                                          42:34 
                                           0:53 
   39   182 Bengt Nilsson         42:53   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF 2                5:59    7:25    9:19   11:27   12:10   17:23   18:25   21:13   27:35   29:12   32:19   37:41   40:01   42:07 
            4.960  A                       5:59    1:26    1:54    2:08    0:43    5:13    1:02    2:48    6:22    1:37    3:07    5:22    2:20    2:06 
                                              M 
                                          42:53 
                                           0:46 
   40   149 Johan Johansson       43:26   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Rävetofta OK 2                 6:17    7:59    9:58   12:29   13:23   20:01   21:26   24:18   29:22   30:31   34:17   37:16   39:38   42:43 
            4.960  A                       6:17    1:42    1:59    2:31    0:54    6:38    1:25    2:52    5:04    1:09    3:46    2:59    2:22    3:05 
                                              M 
                                          43:26 
                                           0:43 
   41   144 Martin Kriblad        43:29   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Hjärnarps GIF 1                6:46    8:20   11:06   13:21   14:07   20:26   21:38   24:22   29:09   30:17   34:04   37:11   39:32   42:41 
            4.960  A                       6:46    1:34    2:46    2:15    0:46    6:19    1:12    2:44    4:47    1:08    3:47    3:07    2:21    3:09 
                                              M 
                                          43:29 
                                           0:48 
   42   146 Andreas Nyberg        43:34   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 FK Åsen 2                      7:18    9:02   11:16   13:23   14:10   20:32   21:44   24:26   29:20   30:28   34:13   37:06   39:39   42:49 
            4.960  A                       7:18    1:44    2:14    2:07    0:47    6:22    1:12    2:42    4:54    1:08    3:45    2:53    2:33    3:10 
                                              M 
                                          43:34 
                                           0:45 
   42   189 Jörgen Karlsson       43:34   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Andrarums IF 3                 7:44    9:22   12:05   14:09   14:55   20:54   22:01   24:44   29:27   30:35   34:23   37:08   39:34   42:44 
            4.960  A                       7:44    1:38    2:43    2:04    0:46    5:59    1:07    2:43    4:43    1:08    3:48    2:45    2:26    3:10 
                                              M 
                                          43:34 
                                           0:50 
   44   159 Lollo Nyberg          43:35   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Kontinent 2                 7:30    9:00   11:20   13:27   14:15   20:34   21:47   24:32   29:18   30:34   34:20   37:14   39:42   42:47 
            4.960  A                       7:30    1:30    2:20    2:07    0:48    6:19    1:13    2:45    4:46    1:16    3:46    2:54    2:28    3:05 
                                              M 
                                          43:35 
                                           0:48 
   45   177 Jessica Lage          43:37   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Helsingborgs SOK               7:20   14:23   16:14   19:43   23:46   31:09   35:28   38:23   42:14   43:37 
            3.060  A                       7:20    7:03    1:51    3:29    4:03    7:23    4:19    2:55    3:51    1:23 
   45   188 Agneta Enfors         43:37   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Torfinn 2                   6:53    8:23   12:02   14:04   14:50   20:28   21:40   24:20   29:14   30:20   34:01   37:04   39:31   42:45 
            4.960  A                       6:53    1:30    3:39    2:02    0:46    5:38    1:12    2:40    4:54    1:06    3:41    3:03    2:27    3:14 
                                              M 
                                          43:37 
                                           0:52 
   47   141 Glenn Persson         43:40   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Ystads OK 1                    6:48    8:18   11:12   13:15   13:57   19:48   21:16   23:46   28:33   29:58   35:01   38:03   40:44   42:56 
            4.960  A                       6:48    1:30    2:54    2:03    0:42    5:51    1:28    2:30    4:47    1:25    5:03    3:02    2:41    2:12 
                                              M 
                                          43:40 
                                           0:44 
   48   167 Jan Willy Evaldsso    44:57   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 SK Graal                       7:26    8:59   12:17   14:16   14:57   20:36   21:45   24:24   29:11   30:19   33:27   35:58   38:19   44:04 
            4.960  A                       7:26    1:33    3:18    1:59    0:41    5:39    1:09    2:39    4:47    1:08    3:08    2:31    2:21    5:45 
                                              M 
                                          44:57 
                                           0:53 
   48   181 Mats Andersson        44:57   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 8               7:12    8:48   13:08   15:03   15:45   20:41   21:49   24:28   29:07   30:14   33:19   35:55   38:17   44:02 
            4.960  A                       7:12    1:36    4:20    1:55    0:42    4:56    1:08    2:39    4:39    1:07    3:05    2:36    2:22    5:45 
                                              M 
                                          44:57 
                                           0:55 
   50   142 Ola Andertoft         45:03   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Markaryds Fk                   7:40    9:26   12:09   14:21   15:06   20:46   21:56   24:50   29:47   30:58   35:04   39:00   41:39   44:12 
            4.960  A                       7:40    1:46    2:43    2:12    0:45    5:40    1:10    2:54    4:57    1:11    4:06    3:56    2:39    2:33 
                                              M 
                                          45:03 
                                           0:51 
   51   178 Marcus Andersson      45:09   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 7               7:21    9:01   12:58   15:10   15:58   21:23   22:31   25:19   30:02   31:25   35:15   39:14   41:49   44:23 
            4.960  A                       7:21    1:40    3:57    2:12    0:48    5:25    1:08    2:48    4:43    1:23    3:50    3:59    2:35    2:34 
                                              M 
                                          45:09 
                                           0:46 
   51   185 Roger Olsson          45:09   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Andrarums IF 2                 7:36    9:20   12:14   14:25   15:12   20:59   22:11   24:56   29:50   31:04   35:06   39:06   41:45   44:21 
            4.960  A                       7:36    1:44    2:54    2:11    0:47    5:47    1:12    2:45    4:54    1:14    4:02    4:00    2:39    2:36 
                                              M 
                                          45:09 
                                           0:48 
   53   191 Kjell Wilhelmsson     45:16   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Andrarums IF 4                 7:39    9:23   12:11   14:23   15:10   21:01   22:13   25:02   29:55   31:09   35:08   39:10   41:52   44:26 
            4.960  A                       7:39    1:44    2:48    2:12    0:47    5:51    1:12    2:49    4:53    1:14    3:59    4:02    2:42    2:34 
                                              M 
                                          45:16 
                                           0:50 
   54   186 Karin Jönsson         45:18   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 10              6:48   15:48   17:48   22:06   26:57   31:56   37:13   40:36   44:08   45:18 
            3.060  A                       6:48    9:00    2:00    4:18    4:51    4:59    5:17    3:23    3:32    1:10 
   55   144 Jonas Rosenkvist      45:32   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Hjärnarps GIF 1                5:40   11:34   13:14   16:24   19:30   33:10   38:56   40:27   44:31   45:32 
            3.060  A                       5:40    5:54    1:40    3:10    3:06   13:40    5:46    1:31    4:04    1:01 
   56   173 Daniel Offrell        47:07   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Frosta OK 2                    8:39   17:18   19:28   23:43   27:20   31:10   40:19   43:07   46:05   47:07 
            3.060  A                       8:39    8:39    2:10    4:15    3:37    3:50    9:09    2:48    2:58    1:02 
   57   156 Annica Svensson       47:16   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 2               7:33    9:18   13:02   15:09   15:59   21:40   22:58   25:59   31:47   33:14   37:03   40:46   43:40   46:26 
            4.960  A                       7:33    1:45    3:44    2:07    0:50    5:41    1:18    3:01    5:48    1:27    3:49    3:43    2:54    2:46 
                                              M 
                                          47:16 
                                           0:50 
   57   179 Madlene Wastesson     47:16   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Eslövs Fk -Kontine             7:47   14:55   16:35   20:59   25:14   36:16   40:31   42:21   46:09   47:16 
            3.060  A                       7:47    7:08    1:40    4:24    4:15   11:02    4:15    1:50    3:48    1:07 
   59   157 Henrik Bechtel        47:21   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 3               7:35    9:15   13:00   15:06   15:52   21:09   22:21   25:16   30:33   31:53   36:37   40:53   43:43   46:29 
            4.960  A                       7:35    1:40    3:45    2:06    0:46    5:17    1:12    2:55    5:17    1:20    4:44    4:16    2:50    2:46 
                                              M 
                                          47:21 
                                           0:52 
   60   187 Marie Sandberg        47:23   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Halmstad OK 2                  7:20    9:04   11:23   13:36   14:23   20:56   22:09   25:04   30:09   31:36   36:02   41:01   43:47   46:35 
            4.960  A                       7:20    1:44    2:19    2:13    0:47    6:33    1:13    2:55    5:05    1:27    4:26    4:59    2:46    2:48 
                                              M 
                                          47:23 
                                           0:48 
   61   160 Magnus Nilsson        47:25   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Andrarums IF 1                 7:38    9:25   12:06   14:31   15:25   21:41   23:04   26:24   32:33   34:08   37:32   40:47   43:49   46:39 
            4.960  A                       7:38    1:47    2:41    2:25    0:54    6:16    1:23    3:20    6:09    1:35    3:24    3:15    3:02    2:50 
                                              M 
                                          47:25 
                                           0:46 
   62   187 Jan-Olof Svensson     47:28   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Halmstad OK 2                  6:03    7:26    8:44   10:26   11:03   15:15   16:16   20:04   21:17   23:32   27:08   31:16   32:14   35:53 
            6.790  A                       6:03    1:23    1:18    1:42    0:37    4:12    1:01    3:48    1:13    2:15    3:36    4:08    0:58    3:39 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          38:04   41:13   44:34   46:36   47:28 
                                           2:11    3:09    3:21    2:02    0:52 
   63   192 Nils Johannesson      47:38   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Helsingborgs SOK 2             7:15    9:07   11:30   13:46   14:33   20:45   21:55   24:58   30:24   31:44   36:36   40:55   43:39   46:41 
            4.960  A                       7:15    1:52    2:23    2:16    0:47    6:12    1:10    3:03    5:26    1:20    4:52    4:19    2:44    3:02 
                                              M 
                                          47:38 
                                           0:57 
   64   189 Heide Persson         47:40   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Andrarums IF 3                 6:02    7:34    8:56   10:41   11:18   15:42   16:44   20:30   21:52   24:06   27:43   32:26   33:31   37:09 
            6.790  A                       6:02    1:32    1:22    1:45    0:37    4:24    1:02    3:46    1:22    2:14    3:37    4:43    1:05    3:38 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          39:11   43:09   45:08   46:50   47:40 
                                           2:02    3:58    1:59    1:42    0:50 
   65   149 Agneta Bengtsson      48:30   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Rävetofta OK 2                 6:26   18:24   20:00   23:55   28:27   35:22   40:47   42:28   47:20   48:30 
            3.060  A                       6:26   11:58    1:36    3:55    4:32    6:55    5:25    1:41    4:52    1:10 
   66   158 Birger Wänermo        48:45   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Silva 1                     6:40   14:23   16:10   19:46   23:20   36:55   42:31   44:13   47:32   48:45 
            3.060  A                       6:40    7:43    1:47    3:36    3:34   13:35    5:36    1:42    3:19    1:13 
   67   140 Gunilla Svensson      48:53   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 OK Tuvan 1                     7:40   15:32   17:17   20:38   23:57   38:13   43:39   45:01   47:55   48:53 
            3.060  A                       7:40    7:52    1:45    3:21    3:19   14:16    5:26    1:22    2:54    0:58 
   68   163 Christer Loij         49:57   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Hässleholms OK                15:26   22:58   24:59   29:48   34:02   38:11   43:33   45:35   48:35   49:57 
            3.060  A                      15:26    7:32    2:01    4:49    4:14    4:09    5:22    2:02    3:00    1:22 
   69   140 Kristoffer Svensso    50:08   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Tuvan 1                     6:19    8:04   10:19   13:07   13:56   23:01   24:26   28:03   33:22   35:01   40:32   44:41   47:16   49:20 
            4.960  A                       6:19    1:45    2:15    2:48    0:49    9:05    1:25    3:37    5:19    1:39    5:31    4:09    2:35    2:04 
                                              M 
                                          50:08 
                                           0:48 
   70   166 Pia-Maria Bondesso    50:14   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Frosta OK 1                    7:09    8:57   11:28   13:43   14:30   20:51   22:18   25:32   32:10   33:37   37:29   41:17   45:33   49:25 
            4.960  A                       7:09    1:48    2:31    2:15    0:47    6:21    1:27    3:14    6:38    1:27    3:52    3:48    4:16    3:52 
                                              M 
                                          50:14 
                                           0:49 
   71   180 Anders Åberg          50:34   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Torfinn 1                   6:59    8:29   11:59   14:07   14:45   25:31   26:48   29:44   35:49   37:18   41:22   44:45   47:26   49:47 
            4.960  A                       6:59    1:30    3:30    2:08    0:38   10:46    1:17    2:56    6:05    1:29    4:04    3:23    2:41    2:21 
                                              M 
                                          50:34 
                                           0:47 
   72   163 Hans Kingstedt        50:53   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Hässleholms OK                 6:10    7:47   12:47   15:08   15:56   22:43   24:21   28:02   34:02   37:07   41:24   44:48   47:34   50:00 
            4.960  A                       6:10    1:37    5:00    2:21    0:48    6:47    1:38    3:41    6:00    3:05    4:17    3:24    2:46    2:26 
                                              M 
                                          50:53 
                                           0:53 
   73   158 Christina Olsson      51:18   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Silva 1                     7:48    9:38   12:51   15:07   16:01   22:52   24:24   28:06   34:25   37:24   41:18   44:49   48:01   50:29 
            4.960  A                       7:48    1:50    3:13    2:16    0:54    6:51    1:32    3:42    6:19    2:59    3:54    3:31    3:12    2:28 
                                              M 
                                          51:18 
                                           0:49 
   74   155 Johan Aspegren        51:23   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Kontinent 1                 5:58    7:20    8:45   10:47   11:28   16:17   17:22   22:45   25:05   27:31   31:38   36:02   37:08   40:32 
            6.790  A                       5:58    1:22    1:25    2:02    0:41    4:49    1:05    5:23    2:20    2:26    4:07    4:24    1:06    3:24 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          42:29   46:24   48:47   50:37   51:23 
                                           1:57    3:55    2:23    1:50    0:46 
   74   180 Karl-Johan Persson    51:23   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Torfinn 1                   6:03    7:34    9:06   11:37   12:18   16:52   18:07   23:02   25:20   27:44   31:22   36:02   37:17   40:45 
            6.790  A                       6:03    1:31    1:32    2:31    0:41    4:34    1:15    4:55    2:18    2:24    3:38    4:40    1:15    3:28 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          43:06   46:27   48:54   50:44   51:23 
                                           2:21    3:21    2:27    1:50    0:39 
   76   171 Annika Bechtel        51:27   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 5               7:50    9:32   13:03   15:12   16:02   22:55   24:34   27:56   34:11   36:02   41:29   44:59   47:49   50:34 
            4.960  A                       7:50    1:42    3:31    2:09    0:50    6:53    1:39    3:22    6:15    1:51    5:27    3:30    2:50    2:45 
                                              M 
                                          51:27 
                                           0:53 
   77   184 Gert Bjermqvist       51:32   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 9               7:47    9:29   13:09   15:15   16:03   23:02   24:37   27:59   34:30   36:17   41:34   44:57   47:51   50:45 
            4.960  A                       7:47    1:42    3:40    2:06    0:48    6:59    1:35    3:22    6:31    1:47    5:17    3:23    2:54    2:54 
                                              M 
                                          51:32 
                                           0:47 
   78   183 Lars-Göran Nilsson    51:40   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Silva 2                     7:46    9:36   12:43   15:01   15:54   22:49   24:27   28:11   34:29   37:22   41:20   44:54   48:00   50:38 
            4.960  A                       7:46    1:50    3:07    2:18    0:53    6:55    1:38    3:44    6:18    2:53    3:58    3:34    3:06    2:38 
                                              M 
                                          51:40 
                                           1:02 
   79   194 Stefan L Nilsson      52:07   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Frosta OK - Eslöv              6:19    7:52    9:37   11:45   12:56   17:25   18:24   23:01   24:19   27:13   31:12   36:40   38:20   41:54 
            6.790  A                       6:19    1:33    1:45    2:08    1:11    4:29    0:59    4:37    1:18    2:54    3:59    5:28    1:40    3:34 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          44:07   47:33   49:36   51:22   52:07 
                                           2:13    3:26    2:03    1:46    0:45 
   80   185 Harald Persson        52:19   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Andrarums IF 2                 6:41    8:08   10:35   12:57   13:34   18:25   19:25   23:10   24:26   27:15   31:31   36:02   37:12   40:35 
            6.790  A                       6:41    1:27    2:27    2:22    0:37    4:51    1:00    3:45    1:16    2:49    4:16    4:31    1:10    3:23 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          43:10   47:01   49:15   51:08   52:19 
                                           2:35    3:51    2:14    1:53    1:11 
   81   192 Magnus Johannesson    52:22   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Helsingborgs SOK 2             6:24    7:51   10:40   12:44   13:26   18:23   19:26   23:20   24:37   27:02   31:53   37:00   38:00   41:24 
            6.790  A                       6:24    1:27    2:49    2:04    0:42    4:57    1:03    3:54    1:17    2:25    4:51    5:07    1:00    3:24 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          43:56   47:37   49:33   51:27   52:22 
                                           2:32    3:41    1:56    1:54    0:55 
   82   152 Björn Paulsson        52:47   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 IS Kullen 1                    5:53    7:17    8:44   10:53   11:33   16:25   17:28   21:44   23:00   25:36   29:36   35:16   37:52   41:21 
            6.790  A                       5:53    1:24    1:27    2:09    0:40    4:52    1:03    4:16    1:16    2:36    4:00    5:40    2:36    3:29 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          43:55   47:24   50:11   51:58   52:47 
                                           2:34    3:29    2:47    1:47    0:49 
   83   158 Mats Syde             53:14   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Silva 1                     6:53    8:30   10:00   12:02   12:42   17:08   18:13   22:20   23:36   26:35   31:07   36:09   37:24   41:25 
            6.790  A                       6:53    1:37    1:30    2:02    0:40    4:26    1:05    4:07    1:16    2:59    4:32    5:02    1:15    4:01 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          44:08   48:07   50:16   52:20   53:14 
                                           2:43    3:59    2:09    2:04    0:54 
   84   191 Malena Olsson         53:51   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Andrarums IF 4                 6:18   18:57   22:42   27:05   30:31   36:00   42:00   44:55   52:57   53:51 
            3.060  A                       6:18   12:39    3:45    4:23    3:26    5:29    6:00    2:55    8:02    0:54 
   85   145 Stefan Johansson      53:52   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 FK Åsen 1                      5:57    7:22   12:27   14:10   14:49   19:11   20:15   24:30   25:51   28:48   32:54   38:16   39:39   43:31 
            6.790  A                       5:57    1:25    5:05    1:43    0:39    4:22    1:04    4:15    1:21    2:57    4:06    5:22    1:23    3:52 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          45:49   49:16   51:21   52:59   53:52 
                                           2:18    3:27    2:05    1:38    0:53 
   86   185 Gudrun Nilsson        54:01   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Andrarums IF 2                 6:29   19:10   22:53   27:10   30:39   36:09   42:12   45:06   53:06   54:01 
            3.060  A                       6:29   12:41    3:43    4:17    3:29    5:30    6:03    2:54    8:00    0:55 
   87   140 Sven-Inge Svensson    54:39   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Tuvan 1                     6:46    8:27   10:43   12:49   13:24   17:36   18:46   24:46   25:59   29:06   33:44   38:32   40:25   43:44 
            6.790  A                       6:46    1:41    2:16    2:06    0:35    4:12    1:10    6:00    1:13    3:07    4:38    4:48    1:53    3:19 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          46:01   49:42   51:44   53:40   54:39 
                                           2:17    3:41    2:02    1:56    0:59 
   88   171 Anders Karlsson       54:47   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 5               7:03    8:30   11:07   13:18   14:03   19:24   20:43   25:20   26:44   29:37   34:09   38:45   39:52   44:15 
            6.790  A                       7:03    1:27    2:37    2:11    0:45    5:21    1:19    4:37    1:24    2:53    4:32    4:36    1:07    4:23 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          46:23   49:44   51:55   53:54   54:47 
                                           2:08    3:21    2:11    1:59    0:53 
   89   167 Daniel Evaldsson      54:48   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 SK Graal                       6:27    7:48    9:19   11:22   11:59   16:23   17:19   21:23   22:46   25:40   29:48   34:53   35:54   43:26 
            6.790  A                       6:27    1:21    1:31    2:03    0:37    4:24    0:56    4:04    1:23    2:54    4:08    5:05    1:01    7:32 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          45:30   49:41   51:56   53:54   54:48 
                                           2:04    4:11    2:15    1:58    0:54 
   90   165 Annette Larsson       54:58   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Eslövs Fk 1                    6:53   16:03   21:31   25:41   33:48   39:32   47:26   49:29   53:57   54:58 
            3.060  A                       6:53    9:10    5:28    4:10    8:07    5:44    7:54    2:03    4:28    1:01 
   91   146 Olof Bengtsson        55:45   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 FK Åsen 2                      6:55    8:36   10:32   12:41   13:28   18:38   19:54   24:45   26:13   29:02   33:32   38:45   39:56   44:06 
            6.790  A                       6:55    1:41    1:56    2:09    0:47    5:10    1:16    4:51    1:28    2:49    4:30    5:13    1:11    4:10 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          47:05   50:56   53:10   55:00   55:45 
                                           2:59    3:51    2:14    1:50    0:45 
   92   153 Bengt-Åke Berndtss    55:50   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Ringsjö OK                     8:45   10:22   12:06   14:02   14:46   20:26   21:34   26:33   27:56   30:52   34:54   40:20   41:47   45:26 
            6.790  A                       8:45    1:37    1:44    1:56    0:44    5:40    1:08    4:59    1:23    2:56    4:02    5:26    1:27    3:39 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          47:40   51:10   53:17   55:03   55:50 
                                           2:14    3:30    2:07    1:46    0:47 
   93   176 Stefan Adolfsson      56:57   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Eslövs Fk 3                    6:05    7:32   11:14   13:24   14:13   19:18   20:33   25:17   26:48   29:44   34:11   39:23   40:31   44:42 
            6.790  A                       6:05    1:27    3:42    2:10    0:49    5:05    1:15    4:44    1:31    2:56    4:27    5:12    1:08    4:11 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          47:46   51:38   53:51   55:51   56:57 
                                           3:04    3:52    2:13    2:00    1:06 
   94   162 Ulf Kristensson       57:01   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Malmö OK 2                     9:11   11:22   13:45   16:38   17:36   24:57   26:41   30:31   40:59   42:27   46:20   50:22   53:42   56:07 
            4.960  A                       9:11    2:11    2:23    2:53    0:58    7:21    1:44    3:50   10:28    1:28    3:53    4:02    3:20    2:25 
                                              M 
                                          57:01 
                                           0:54 
   95   161 Claes Andersson       57:07   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 4               8:21   10:12   14:08   16:47   17:51   26:09   27:41   31:02   40:53   42:22   46:18   50:19   53:40   56:10 
            4.960  A                       8:21    1:51    3:56    2:39    1:04    8:18    1:32    3:21    9:51    1:29    3:56    4:01    3:21    2:30 
                                              M 
                                          57:07 
                                           0:57 
   96   172 Margareta Johansso    57:09   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 6               8:09   10:05   14:02   16:43   17:41   25:03   26:50   30:35   40:56   42:23   46:49   50:24   53:39   56:17 
            4.960  A                       8:09    1:56    3:57    2:41    0:58    7:22    1:47    3:45   10:21    1:27    4:26    3:35    3:15    2:38 
                                              M 
                                          57:09 
                                           0:52 
   97   186 Christer Nelsén       57:11   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 10              8:25   10:16   14:06   16:50   17:49   25:00   26:54   30:37   40:57   42:25   46:23   50:14   53:33   56:14 
            4.960  A                       8:25    1:51    3:50    2:44    0:59    7:11    1:54    3:43   10:20    1:28    3:58    3:51    3:19    2:41 
                                              M 
                                          57:11 
                                           0:57 
   98   173 Yasmine Offrell       57:13   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Frosta OK 2                    9:01   11:14   13:43   16:42   17:38   24:54   26:38   31:00   40:49   42:14   46:26   50:13   53:36   56:17 
            4.960  A                       9:01    2:13    2:29    2:59    0:56    7:16    1:44    4:22    9:49    1:25    4:12    3:47    3:23    2:41 
                                              M 
                                          57:13 
                                           0:56 
   99   187 Louise Cassel         58:29   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Halmstad OK 2                  6:38   21:46   23:33   28:06   32:34   40:35   47:06   54:12   57:30   58:29 
            3.060  A                       6:38   15:08    1:47    4:33    4:28    8:01    6:31    7:06    3:18    0:59 
  100   184 Kjell-Ove Arvidsso    58:34   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 9               6:57    9:56   13:21   15:57   16:40   21:26   22:26   26:08   27:38   30:04   34:12   39:50   41:21   45:21 
            6.790  A                       6:57    2:59    3:25    2:36    0:43    4:46    1:00    3:42    1:30    2:26    4:08    5:38    1:31    4:00 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          47:33   53:18   55:39   57:52   58:34 
                                           2:12    5:45    2:21    2:13    0:42 
  101   182 Fredrik Ståhl         59:13   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF 2                8:39   10:48   12:26   14:33   15:18   21:39   22:50   27:13   28:35   31:51   36:19   41:24   42:36   46:27 
            6.790  A                       8:39    2:09    1:38    2:07    0:45    6:21    1:11    4:23    1:22    3:16    4:28    5:05    1:12    3:51 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          48:51   54:01   56:30   58:28   59:13 
                                           2:24    5:10    2:29    1:58    0:45 
  102   170 Holger Sigbo          59:20   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Kompassen                   7:31    9:11   11:48   14:13   15:00   22:36   24:31   29:03   36:39   39:14   44:43   50:20   53:59   57:58 
            4.960  A                       7:31    1:40    2:37    2:25    0:47    7:36    1:55    4:32    7:36    2:35    5:29    5:37    3:39    3:59 
                                              M 
                                          59:20 
                                           1:22 
  103   148 Cecilia Olsson        59:23   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Rävetofta OK 1                 6:16   13:41   16:04   19:45   23:27   30:15   52:50   54:57   58:24   59:23 
            3.060  A                       6:16    7:25    2:23    3:41    3:42    6:48   22:35    2:07    3:27    0:59 
  104   173 Roland Offrell        59:26   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Frosta OK 2                    7:25    9:01   10:30   12:25   13:08   18:14   19:27   24:03   25:44   28:42   34:09   39:46   40:55   46:21 
            6.790  A                       7:25    1:36    1:29    1:55    0:43    5:06    1:13    4:36    1:41    2:58    5:27    5:37    1:09    5:26 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          48:52   54:01   56:23   58:36   59:26 
                                           2:31    5:09    2:22    2:13    0:50 
  105   171 Joakim Nelsén         60:09   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 5               6:11   15:54   22:47   26:30   30:49   43:25   53:36   55:24   59:03   60:09 
            3.060  A                       6:11    9:43    6:53    3:43    4:19   12:36   10:11    1:48    3:39    1:06 
  106   174 Dan Åkesson           60:24   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Tuvan 2                     6:46    8:19   10:18   13:39   14:19   19:19   20:24   24:29   25:50   28:19   34:30   40:55   42:12   47:54 
            6.790  A                       6:46    1:33    1:59    3:21    0:40    5:00    1:05    4:05    1:21    2:29    6:11    6:25    1:17    5:42 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          50:25   54:44   57:11   59:22   60:24 
                                           2:31    4:19    2:27    2:11    1:02 
  107   166 Eva-Lena Bondesson    60:28   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Frosta OK 1                    9:41   16:48   19:21   23:52   41:38   48:36   54:21   56:14   59:28   60:28 
            3.060  A                       9:41    7:07    2:33    4:31   17:46    6:58    5:45    1:53    3:14    1:00 
  108   143 Ingela Nelsén         60:49   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Falkenbergs OK 1               8:50   10:57   13:41   16:48   17:56   25:11   27:06   30:59   38:40   40:26   47:59   53:06   56:22   59:48 
            4.960  A                       8:50    2:07    2:44    3:07    1:08    7:15    1:55    3:53    7:41    1:46    7:33    5:07    3:16    3:26 
                                              M 
                                          60:49 
                                           1:01 
  109   169 Christofer Nyberg     61:17   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 FK Åsen 3                      6:12    8:00    9:43   12:01   12:43   18:27   19:39   24:49   26:09   30:13   35:16   40:49   41:57   46:15 
            6.790  A                       6:12    1:48    1:43    2:18    0:42    5:44    1:12    5:10    1:20    4:04    5:03    5:33    1:08    4:18 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          48:59   53:19   57:28   60:15   61:17 
                                           2:44    4:20    4:09    2:47    1:02 
  110   168 Pär Andersson         61:25   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Eslövs Fk 2                    8:20    9:43   11:52   14:57   15:34   21:08   22:35   27:22   28:42   31:46   36:13   41:30   43:36   50:15 
            6.790  A                       8:20    1:23    2:09    3:05    0:37    5:34    1:27    4:47    1:20    3:04    4:27    5:17    2:06    6:39 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          52:14   56:11   58:35   60:33   61:25 
                                           1:59    3:57    2:24    1:58    0:52 
  111   191 Kim Andersson         61:43   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Andrarums IF 4                 6:47    8:19   10:42   12:57   13:41   18:46   19:48   27:02   28:28   31:03   35:29   41:50   42:56   47:35 
            6.790  A                       6:47    1:32    2:23    2:15    0:44    5:05    1:02    7:14    1:26    2:35    4:26    6:21    1:06    4:39 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          50:59   55:35   58:25   60:41   61:43 
                                           3:24    4:36    2:50    2:16    1:02 
  112   141 Sebastian Erlandss    61:58   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Ystads OK 1                   10:16   25:28   27:18   31:41   36:13   44:20   50:47   57:50   61:12   61:58 
            3.060  A                      10:16   15:12    1:50    4:23    4:32    8:07    6:27    7:03    3:22    0:46 
  113   189 Elin Thorén           62:14   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Andrarums IF 3                 7:55   20:37   24:04   27:26   31:01   44:48   51:19   57:52   61:23   62:14 
            3.060  A                       7:55   12:42    3:27    3:22    3:35   13:47    6:31    6:33    3:31    0:51 
  114   175 Ralf Andersson        62:15   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Tyringe                     6:32   11:18   12:58   16:41   17:26   22:49   24:15   29:35   30:57   34:38   38:48   44:09   45:49   50:21 
            6.790  A                       6:32    4:46    1:40    3:43    0:45    5:23    1:26    5:20    1:22    3:41    4:10    5:21    1:40    4:32 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          53:13   57:12   59:29   61:18   62:15 
                                           2:52    3:59    2:17    1:49    0:57 
  115   161 Elin Nylander         63:17   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M             *45 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 4              10:39   34:05   36:23   45:09   48:23   51:59   57:52   59:29   62:19   63:17           38:05 
            3.060  A                      10:39   23:26    2:18    8:46    3:14    3:36    5:53    1:37    2:50    0:58                         
  116   147 Greger Ingemansson    63:25   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Ystads OK 2                   11:07   13:18   18:29   22:00   23:10   31:09   33:02   37:07   45:17   47:29   52:07   55:41   58:57   62:34 
            4.960  A                      11:07    2:11    5:11    3:31    1:10    7:59    1:53    4:05    8:10    2:12    4:38    3:34    3:16    3:37 
                                              M 
                                          63:25 
                                           0:51 
  117   144 Roland Persson        64:11   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Hjärnarps GIF 1                7:14    9:00   11:04   13:46   14:43   20:20   21:43   26:21   28:06   31:16   36:25   42:21   44:49   50:07 
            6.790  A                       7:14    1:46    2:04    2:42    0:57    5:37    1:23    4:38    1:45    3:10    5:09    5:56    2:28    5:18 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          52:53   57:24   60:14   63:15   64:11 
                                           2:46    4:31    2:50    3:01    0:56 
  118   172 Anders Bjermqvist     64:14   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 6               7:22    8:56   10:37   12:46   13:22   20:36   21:54   26:27   27:56   30:28   35:05   43:46   45:17   51:17 
            6.790  A                       7:22    1:34    1:41    2:09    0:36    7:14    1:18    4:33    1:29    2:32    4:37    8:41    1:31    6:00 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          53:41   58:54   61:07   63:30   64:14 
                                           2:24    5:13    2:13    2:23    0:44 
  119   148 Sebastian Bengtsso    64:26   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Rävetofta OK 1                 8:23    9:56   13:59   16:57   17:58   24:45   26:32   37:09   44:23   46:10   50:29   56:03   60:09   63:40 
            4.960  A                       8:23    1:33    4:03    2:58    1:01    6:47    1:47   10:37    7:14    1:47    4:19    5:34    4:06    3:31 
                                              M 
                                          64:26 
                                           0:46 
  120   179 Jörgen Wastesson      65:12   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Eslövs Fk -Kontine             8:41   11:09   14:19   18:03   19:33   28:44   31:29   35:57   44:15   46:21   51:27   56:18   60:19   64:10 
            4.960  A                       8:41    2:28    3:10    3:44    1:30    9:11    2:45    4:28    8:18    2:06    5:06    4:51    4:01    3:51 
                                              M 
                                          65:12 
                                           1:02 
  121   165 Tore Larsson          65:16   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Eslövs Fk 1                    9:18   11:43   14:43   18:23   19:43   28:46   31:32   35:51   44:14   46:14   51:24   56:29   60:23   64:11 
            4.960  A                       9:18    2:25    3:00    3:40    1:20    9:03    2:46    4:19    8:23    2:00    5:10    5:05    3:54    3:48 
                                              M 
                                          65:16 
                                           1:05 
  122   177 Åsa Bjäräng           65:17   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Helsingborgs SOK              11:47   13:42   17:47   20:49   22:23   29:52   31:38   35:40   46:01   47:45   52:32   56:14   60:41   64:15 
            4.960  A                      11:47    1:55    4:05    3:02    1:34    7:29    1:46    4:02   10:21    1:44    4:47    3:42    4:27    3:34 
                                              M 
                                          65:17 
                                           1:02 
  123   150 Anders Natanaelsso    65:42   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Halmstad OK 1                  7:19    9:01   11:06   14:49   15:30   20:53   22:07   26:51   28:31   31:45   36:08   42:37   43:55   52:03 
            6.790  A                       7:19    1:42    2:05    3:43    0:41    5:23    1:14    4:44    1:40    3:14    4:23    6:29    1:18    8:08 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M             *57 
                                          54:35   59:54   62:46   64:52   65:42           13:48 
                                           2:32    5:19    2:52    2:06    0:50                                                                 
  124   170 Rickard Hammar        66:08   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Kompassen                   7:45    9:24   11:56   14:28   15:08   19:57   21:07   25:22   26:47   29:18   38:15   44:15   45:37   50:25 
            6.790  A                       7:45    1:39    2:32    2:32    0:40    4:49    1:10    4:15    1:25    2:31    8:57    6:00    1:22    4:48 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          54:37   59:51   62:41   65:04   66:08 
                                           4:12    5:14    2:50    2:23    1:04 
  125   188 Hans Karlsson         66:49   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Torfinn 2                   8:00    9:42   12:07   14:17   15:10   21:30   23:04   28:01   29:34   33:18   38:44   45:06   46:29   51:49 
            6.790  A                       8:00    1:42    2:25    2:10    0:53    6:20    1:34    4:57    1:33    3:44    5:26    6:22    1:23    5:20 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          54:47   60:33   63:24   65:54   66:49 
                                           2:58    5:46    2:51    2:30    0:55 
  126   181 Ingrid Ingemansson    67:33   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 8               6:54   18:08   19:49   41:27   45:35   56:41   60:54   63:01   66:26   67:33 
            3.060  A                       6:54   11:14    1:41   21:38    4:08   11:06    4:13    2:07    3:25    1:07 
  127   184 Annika Carlsson       68:17   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Falkenbergs OK 9               5:26   24:22   29:17   32:50   36:25   56:05   62:28   64:23   67:29   68:17 
            3.060  A                       5:26   18:56    4:55    3:33    3:35   19:40    6:23    1:55    3:06    0:48 
  128   162 Gunnel Nilsson        68:42   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Malmö OK 2                    23:46   34:25   36:57   41:59   47:38   53:54   59:50   62:27   67:09   68:42 
            3.060  A                      23:46   10:39    2:32    5:02    5:39    6:16    5:56    2:37    4:42    1:33 
  129   142 Rickard Nilsson       70:53   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Markaryds Fk                  12:03   13:43   20:37   22:56   23:41   28:20   29:29   34:13   35:49   39:08   43:47   50:36   52:14   57:04 
            6.790  A                      12:03    1:40    6:54    2:19    0:45    4:39    1:09    4:44    1:36    3:19    4:39    6:49    1:38    4:50 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          59:32   65:49   68:06   70:05   70:53 
                                           2:28    6:17    2:17    1:59    0:48 
  130   149 Bengt Johnson         72:16   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Rävetofta OK 2                 9:45   11:20   13:31   16:11   17:07   25:00   26:19   31:18   33:22   38:50   44:28   51:20   53:09   58:44 
            6.790  A                       9:45    1:35    2:11    2:40    0:56    7:53    1:19    4:59    2:04    5:28    5:38    6:52    1:49    5:35 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          61:33   65:52   68:26   71:26   72:16 
                                           2:49    4:19    2:34    3:00    0:50 
  131   164 Ingemar Hertting      72:32   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 IS Kullen 2                   11:00   13:07   18:04   21:06   22:08   35:36   36:57   42:01   51:40   54:25   59:38   63:51   68:23   71:38 
            4.960  A                      11:00    2:07    4:57    3:02    1:02   13:28    1:21    5:04    9:39    2:45    5:13    4:13    4:32    3:15 
                                              M 
                                          72:32 
                                           0:54 
  132   186 Lennart Nylander      73:53   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 10              9:19   11:13   14:00   18:19   19:26   25:58   29:31   36:24   39:37   42:54   47:51   53:52   55:10   59:38 
            6.790  A                       9:19    1:54    2:47    4:19    1:07    6:32    3:33    6:53    3:13    3:17    4:57    6:01    1:18    4:28 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          62:45   67:49   70:32   72:46   73:53 
                                           3:07    5:04    2:43    2:14    1:07 
  133   156 Ronnie Andersson      74:31   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 2               6:48    9:59   11:39   13:41   17:21   21:55   23:13   27:20   30:13   32:44   37:19   43:06   44:38   52:07 
            6.790  A                       6:48    3:11    1:40    2:02    3:40    4:34    1:18    4:07    2:53    2:31    4:35    5:47    1:32    7:29 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          54:17   57:40   71:44   73:48   74:31 
                                           2:10    3:23   14:04    2:04    0:43 
  134   160 Eva Nilsson           74:34   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Andrarums IF 1                 7:38   15:35   17:18   28:20   36:26   53:00   60:54   68:15   73:34   74:34 
            3.060  A                       7:38    7:57    1:43   11:02    8:06   16:34    7:54    7:21    5:19    1:00 
  135   159 Anna Thorell-Jönss    74:39   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Kontinent 2                 8:11   10:06   12:42   15:21   16:30   23:44   25:20   30:56   33:31   37:31   44:08   50:26   52:08   58:46 
            6.790  A                       8:11    1:55    2:36    2:39    1:09    7:14    1:36    5:36    2:35    4:00    6:37    6:18    1:42    6:38 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          61:58   67:19   70:23   73:34   74:39 
                                           3:12    5:21    3:04    3:11    1:05 
  136   157 Ronnie Andersson      74:44   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 3               6:54   10:07   11:46   13:48   17:28   22:02   23:19   27:27   30:20   32:51   37:27   43:13   44:46   52:11 
            6.790  A                       6:54    3:13    1:39    2:02    3:40    4:34    1:17    4:08    2:53    2:31    4:36    5:46    1:33    7:25 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          54:24   57:46   71:51   73:56   74:44 
                                           2:13    3:22   14:05    2:05    0:48 
  137   177 Sara Norlin           77:49   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Helsingborgs SOK               8:15   10:29   13:14   16:57   18:22   27:02   28:45   34:27   36:37   40:26   47:21   53:26   55:21   61:10 
            6.790  A                       8:15    2:14    2:45    3:43    1:25    8:40    1:43    5:42    2:10    3:49    6:55    6:05    1:55    5:49 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          65:05   70:44   73:51   76:51   77:49 
                                           3:55    5:39    3:07    3:00    0:58 
  138   181 Ingmar Eriksson       77:57   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 8               8:10   10:10   12:53   16:02   17:00   23:42   25:05   34:28   36:21   39:48   45:40   55:54   57:28   62:40 
            6.790  A                       8:10    2:00    2:43    3:09    0:58    6:42    1:23    9:23    1:53    3:27    5:52   10:14    1:34    5:12 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          65:47   70:38   73:50   76:55   77:57 
                                           3:07    4:51    3:12    3:05    1:02 
  139   141 Jonatan Rix           85:16   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Ystads OK 1                    8:08   10:15   14:54   18:54   19:42   30:08   31:04   40:14   41:52   44:40   50:29   57:33   61:15   66:14 
            6.790  A                       8:08    2:07    4:39    4:00    0:48   10:26    0:56    9:10    1:38    2:48    5:49    7:04    3:42    4:59 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          69:25   79:05   82:07   84:15   85:16 
                                           3:11    9:40    3:02    2:08    1:01 
  140   164 Bo Arne Ståhl         86:11   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 IS Kullen 2                    8:50   11:19   14:50   18:32   19:32   27:48   30:19   38:40   40:42   44:23   49:44   58:16   61:53   67:12 
            6.790  A                       8:50    2:29    3:31    3:42    1:00    8:16    2:31    8:21    2:02    3:41    5:21    8:32    3:37    5:19 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          70:22   79:21   82:59   85:11   86:11 
                                           3:10    8:59    3:38    2:12    1:00 
  141   166 Nils-Erik Bondesso    89:00   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Frosta OK 1                    8:29   11:23   14:17   17:47   18:54   28:03   29:38   36:46   38:58   43:19   49:43   59:40   64:15   69:39 
            6.790  A                       8:29    2:54    2:54    3:30    1:07    9:09    1:35    7:08    2:12    4:21    6:24    9:57    4:35    5:24 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          73:00   80:25   84:15   87:46   89:00 
                                           3:21    7:25    3:50    3:31    1:14 
  142   178 Alf Johansson         89:38   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Falkenbergs OK 7              21:04   23:03   25:33   27:58   28:49   34:39   36:15   41:13   42:55   51:49   58:07   64:00   70:10   74:48 
            6.790  A                      21:04    1:59    2:30    2:25    0:51    5:50    1:36    4:58    1:42    8:54    6:18    5:53    6:10    4:38 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          77:44   82:49   85:46   88:33   89:38 
                                           2:56    5:05    2:57    2:47    1:05 
  143   139 Anita Jönsson        156:45   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Malmö OK 1                    13:22   16:46   34:58   40:00   41:40   94:09   97:37  103:33  116:23  119:51  136:15  143:22  149:52  155:11 
            4.960  A                      13:22    3:24   18:12    5:02    1:40   52:29    3:28    5:56   12:50    3:28   16:24    7:07    6:30    5:19 
                                              M 
                                         156:45 
                                           1:34 
  144   154 n                    210:19   1(31)   2(41)   3(48)   4(54)   5(76)   6(91)   7(97)  8(103)  9(200)       M 
          2 Ystads OK 4                  180:25  186:26  187:46  192:10  195:25  199:01  204:57  206:33  209:25  210:19 
            3.060  A                     180:25    6:01    1:20    4:24    3:15    3:36    5:56    1:36    2:52    0:54 
        151 Jan Persson          Felst.   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 Ystads OK 3                  128:48  130:47  133:30  137:01  137:58  156:04  157:56  177:32  185:21  187:07   -----  203:34  207:26   ----- 
            4.960  A                     128:48    1:59    2:43    3:31    0:57   18:06    1:52   19:36    7:49    1:46           16:27    3:52 
                                              M             *67     *69     *70     *90    *109 
                                                         163:51  165:58  171:00  193:39  196:54 
                                                                                                                                                
        163 André Kingstedt      Felst.   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Hässleholms OK                 9:11   10:57   13:53   20:07   20:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   29:54   31:32   38:37 
            6.790  A                       9:11    1:46    2:56    6:14    0:47                                                    9:00    1:38    7:05 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          41:18   46:22   49:49   52:11   53:14 
                                           2:41    5:04    3:27    2:22    1:03 
        174 Christer Modig       Felst.   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(64)   9(71)  10(73)  11(91)  12(97) 13(101) 14(200) 
          1 OK Tuvan 2                     7:23    8:51   14:30   16:40   -----   25:37   26:57   29:55   35:58   -----   41:58   44:55   47:39   50:24 
            4.960  A                       7:23    1:28    5:39    2:10            8:57    1:20    2:58    6:03            6:00    2:57    2:44    2:45 
                                              M 
                                          51:08 
                                           0:44 
        179 Peter Virenstedt     Felst.   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 Eslövs Fk -Kontine             5:51    7:17    9:07   11:34   12:22   18:29   19:49   -----   -----   33:46   37:53   42:45   43:53   49:27 
            6.790  A                       5:51    1:26    1:50    2:27    0:48    6:07    1:20                   13:57    4:07    4:52    1:08    5:34 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M 
                                          51:55   58:07   60:24   62:21   63:05 
                                           2:28    6:12    2:17    1:57    0:44 
        183 Fredrik Salomonsso   Felst.   1(33)   2(43)   3(49)   4(55)   5(57)   6(59)   7(62)   8(67)   9(69)  10(70)  11(64)  12(71)  13(73)  14(90) 
          3 OK Silva 2                     7:17    9:05   11:18   14:04   15:03   20:10   21:16   27:24   29:05   33:59   39:40   45:27   46:41   ----- 
            6.790  A                       7:17    1:48    2:13    2:46    0:59    5:07    1:06    6:08    1:41    4:54    5:41    5:47    1:14 
                                        15(109)  16(97) 17(101) 18(200)       M             *94 
                                          53:16   57:13   59:27   61:26   62:12           50:54 
                                           6:35    3:57    2:14    1:59    0:46