FK Boken

 

Klubbmästerskap i terränglöpning

20030821

 

Plats : Ugglebadet

 

 

                      H55                                     4 200 m

 

1.                   Lars Olsson                         19:14

2.                   Inge Persson                        19:51

3.                   Sven Persson                       21:39

 

                      H45                                     7 200 m

 

                      Leif – Åke Andersson          32:29

 

                      H40                                     7 200 m

 

1                    Jan Nygren                          33:00

2                    Mats Johansson                   38:05

 

                      H35                                     7 200 m

 

                      Per Persson                         28:42

 

                      H21                                     7 200 m         9 200 m

 

1.                   Håkan Palm                         29:00             36:20

2.                   Magnus Larsen                    29:00             36:35

utom tävlan  Jonas Bengtsson Härlöv          27:52             35:14

 

                      H18                                     7 200 m

 

1.                   Fredrik Hansen                    31:00

2.                   Mattias Jarlsson                   37:56

3.                   Mattias Johansson                44:40

 

                      H12                                     2 000 m

 

                      Dennis Persson                      8:52

 

                      H10                                     2 000 m

 

1.                   Elias Persson                          9:13

2.                   Marcus Persson                   10:17

3.                   Elias Westerlund                  11:07

 

 

 

 

 

                      D50                                     4 200 m

 

1.                   Birgit Palm                           24:03

2.                   Marianne Hallberg                25:14

 

 

                      D21                                     7 200 m

 

1.                   Camilla Bohman                   40:58

                      Gunilla Bohman                    40:58

 

                      D12                                     2 000 m

 

1.                   Elina Westerlund                    9:36

2.                   Sandra Johansson                  9:58

3.                   Amanda Olofsson                11:39

 

                      D10                                     2 000 m

 

1.                   Julia Österblad                       9:57

2.                   Matilda Olofsson                  11:47