FK BOKEN      
  KORPBUDKAVLE 19990817      
  Arrangör: Leif Åke Andersson      
  Resultatlista      
Placering Lagnamn Str 1 Str 2 Str 3
    Banlängd: 4 500 m Banlängd: 2 800 m Banlängd: 6 000 m
1 IK Palmen Frida Hallberg Birgit Palm Håkan Palm
    2. 57:18 4. 0:33:02 3. 1:30:20 1. 0:45:45 2:16:05
2 C-skolan Per Gunnarsson Björn Gustavsson Tomas Westlund
    4. 57:29 8. 0:34:01 5. 1:31:30 2. 0:45:50 2:17:20
3 Esab Lars Olsson Lars Hallberg Bill Schölin
    7. 1:00:28 1. 0:24:48 2. 1:25:16 7. 1:08:44 2:34:00
4 KGB Crister Paulsson Bengt Göran Bengtsson Jonas Bengtsson
    9. 1:11:00 5. 0:32:30 6. 1:43:30 4. 0:54:00 2:37.30
5 Ulrika och gubbarna Sven Persson Ulrika Nygren Jan Nygren
    3. 57:28 4. 0:33:02 4. 1:30:30 13. 1:17.38 2:48:08
6 Tre generationer Nisse Bohman Linus Bohman Olle Bohman
    8. 1:10:15 8. 0:34:35 7. 1:44:50 5. 1:04:20 2:49:10
7 Formox lag 2 Martin Jönsson Anne Eliasson Magnus Larsen
    13. 1:24:48 12. 0:42:32 14: 2:07:20 3. 0:46:00 2:53:20
8 56-orna Tobias Bengtsson Per Olsson Kennet Olsson
    1. 57:10 2. 0:27:10 1. 1:24:20 15. 1:32:00 2:56:20
9 Juniorerna Anna Wingren Anna Olsson Maria Wingren
    10. 1:19:52 9. 0:35.35 9. 1:55:27 10. 1:08:56 3:04:23
10 Tockarps IK lag 1 Fredrik Hansen Linda Olsson Peter Larsson
    11. 1:22:35 14. 0:44:07 13. 2:06:42 6. 1:06:53 3:13:35
11 The Bohmans tigers Camilla Bohman Markus Bohman Gunilla Bohman
    14. 1:28:43 10. 0:36:42 11. 2:05:25 9. 1:08:47 3:14:12
12 Formox lag 1 Olle Johansson Lennart Frost Per Ståhl
    12. 1:24:47 11. 0:40:55 12. 2:05:42 11. 1:09:01 3:14.43
13 Tockarp IK lag 3 Camilla Brorsson Ingrid Brorsson Bo Svensson
    5. 57:49 16. 1:03:01 10. 2:00:50 14. 1:18:32 3:19:22
14 Tockarps IK lag 2 Kajsa Nilsson Sofi Danielsson Christer Eriksson
    15. 2:10:00 6. 33:48 15. 2:43:48 8. 1:08:53 3:52:41
  Sölkorvarna Martin Wendt Karin Andersson Annika Andersson
    6. 1:00:20 15. 0:44:43 8. 1:45:03 Brutit
  Formox lag 3 Mikael Wernersson Bengt Arne Hagsten Anna Ljungqvist
    Brutit 13. 0:43:30 br str 1 12. 1:13:15 br str 1