FK BOKEN              
                 
  KORPBUDKAVLE 20 AUGUSTI 1997              
  BANLÄGGARE: GÖRAN SEGER              
  Karta : Perstorp SV              
    STR 1 ST-PL STR 2 ST-PL STR 3 ST-PL  
PL LAGNAMN VÄXLINGSTID ST-TID VÄXLINGSTID ST-TID MÅLTID ST-TID TOT -TID
1 3 P INGE PERSSON 1 BIRGIT PALM 13 HÅKAN PALM 1  
    18.25.15 23,15 18.44.00 6 19,45 19.17.24 33,24 75,24
2 LASSES FANS NIKLAS HÅKANSSON 7 MARIA WINGREN 3 MARIE NILSSON 3  
    18.25.40 23,40 18.41.15 3 15,35 19.18.32 37,17 76,32
3 MÅRTENSSONS EFTERTR. DANIEL LILJEDAL 5 CECILIA ANDERSSON 9 MATTIAS LILJEDAHL 4  
    18.25.33 23,33 18.44.05 7 18,32 19.26.10 42,05 84,10
4 LENNARTS GRABBAR HENRIK FROST 7 LARS MARNTELL 2 JOHAN LANERT 11  
    18.25.40 23,40 18.40.00 1 15,00 19.27.00 47,00 85,00
5 216 kg SVEN PERSSON 4 LEIF NILSSON 15 JONAS PERSSON 5  
    18.25.30 23,30 18.46.50 11 21,20 19.29.00 42,10 87,00
6 LÖVISARNA CAMILLA LÖVDAHL 14 MARITZA LÖVDAHL 7 ROBERT LÖVDAHL 8  
    18.28.52 26,52 18.45.50 10 16,58 19.29.37 43,47 87,37
7 PPS WIKINGS l FREDRIK ULLMAN 15 RASMUS VARFELDT 5 PER STÅHL 9  
    18.28.53 26,53 18.45.20 8 16,27 19.30.40 45,20 88,40
8 HALLBERGS FRIDA HALLBERG 2 MARIANNE HALLBERG 10 LARS HALLBERG 13  
    18.25.20 23,20 18.43.55 5 18,35 19.31.15 47,20 89,15
9 PPS WIKINGS l l ROGER SVANTESSON 6 STEN-ARVID LARSSON 4 MAGNUS ENOCSON 16  
    18.25.35 23,35 18.41.20 4 15,45 19.32.45 51,25 90,45
10 FORMOX LAG 1 ANNA HELMERSSON 13 BENGT ARNE HAGSTEN 19 INGEMAR LÖVDAHL 6  
    18.28.50 26,50 18.51.50 16 23,00 19.34.05 42,15 92,05
                 
                 
                 
    STR 1 ST-PL STR 2 ST-PL STR 3 ST-PL  
PL LAGNAMN VÄXLINGSTID ST-TID VÄXLINGSTID ST-TID MÅLTID ST-TID TOT -TID
11 JUVELERNA MARTIN OLSSON 17 ANNA OLSSON 7 LARS OLSSON 12  
    18.30.40 28,40 18.47.30 12 16,50 19.34.39 47,09 92,39
12 DE NAMNLÖSA JAN NYGREN 3 KERSTIN LARSSON 21 SÖREN ANDERSSON 7  
    18.25.28 23,28 18.51.35 14 26,07 19.34.50 43,15 92,50
13 SILVERSMJEDJAN BJÖRN ANDERSSON 10 ANNIKA ANDERSSON 19 LEIF ÅKE ANDERSSON 14  
    18.28.45 26,45 18.51.36 15 22,51 19.41.00 49,24 99,00
14 FORMOX LAG 2 P-O LARSSON 10 PETER NEMETH 17 MATS PERSSON 15  
    18.28.46 26,45 18.50.40 13 21,54 19.41.25 50,35 99,25
15 BLODHUNDARNA ANDERS KARLSSON 7 VERONIKA JÖNSSON 1 BIRGER MIDELFELDT 21  
    18.25.40 23,40 18.40.35 2 14,55 19.47.10 66,35 105,10
16 KENNET AND THE KNUTTERS PER OLSSON 19 INGVAR JACOBSSON 13 KENNET OLSSON 19  
    18.36.15 34,15 18.55.55 17 19,40 19.52.00 56,05 110,00
17 POLYOLERNA LAG 3 MÅRTEN STRÖMBERG 23 KERSTIN YNGVESSON 12 MAGNUS LARSEN 2  
    18.59.55 57,55 19.18.50 22 18,55 19.52.20 33,30 110,20
18 ALLT I EL ARNE BOMAN 19 JOHAN NILSSON + KOMPIS 22 NISSE BOHMAN 18  
    18.34.10 32,10 19.02.00 18 27,50 19.55.55 53,55 113,55
19 POLYOLERNA LAG 1 SIGVARD JOHANSSON 21 ÅSA PERSSON 18 FABIAN LJUNGQVIST 7  
    18.59.50 57,50 19.21.50 23 22,00 20.04.50 43,00 122,50
20 TEAM DAN JOHANSSON SANDRA JOHANSSON 21 CAMILLA SIGBO 12 DAN JOHANSSON 10  
    18.59.50 57,50 19.18.48 21 18,58 20.05.05 46,27 123,05
21 POLYOLERNA LAG 4 KLAES JÖNSSON 22 KARIN STRÖMBERG 16 OLIVER TEICHERT 21  
    18.47.00 45,00 19.08.32 19 21,32 20.26.00 77,28 144,00
  POLYOLERNA LAG 2 HÅKAN WIKTORSSON 20 ANNELI LINHED 23 JAN LINHED    
    18.36.30 34,30 19.09.00 20 32,30 BR EFTER SLINGA 1    
  BOMANS GUNILLA BOHMAN 12 CAMILLA BOHMAN 8 OLLE BOHMAN    
    18.28.48 26,48 18.45.46 9 16,58 BR EFTER SLINGA 1