FK Boken  
Kretsmästerskap dag - 2000 sö 2000-08-13 22:34
Resultat  

   Pl Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



D10  (2)                2210 m                                   

    1 Jenny Björk              13 Örkelljunga Fk                  18:51 
    2 Matilda Jönsson          13 Örkelljunga Fk                  25:08 



D12  (2)                2280 m                                   

    1 Alice Petersson          13 Hjärnarps GIF                   33:39 
    2 Angelika Larsson         13 Örkelljunga Fk                  36:56 



D14  (2)                3070 m                                   

    1 Johanna Persson          13 IS Kullen                       38:57 
    2 Lisa Hertting            13 IS Kullen                       41:52 



D21  (3)                4080 m                                   

    1 Linda Skog               13 Hjärnarps GIF                   40:58 
    2 Hanna Larsson            13 IS Kullen                       43:42 
    3 Karolina Persson         13 IS Kullen                       50:36 



D40  (3)                4080 m                                   

    1 Lisbeth Dahl             13 Helsingborgs SOK                41:27 
    2 Kerstin Olsson           13 FK Snapphanarna                 46:48 
    3 Ingrid Lundblad          13 OK Origo                        59:26 



D45  (6)                3050 m                                   

    1 Lena Norrman             13 IS Kullen                       31:38 
    2 Eva Tullberg             13 IS Kullen                       31:48 
    3 Gun-Britt Kriblad        13 Hjärnarps GIF                   32:41 
    4 Åsa Ståhl                13 Hjärnarps GIF                   34:26 
    5 Marita Lennberger        13 FK Snapphanarna                 57:33 
    6 Lisbeth Persson          13 IS Kullen                       61:09 



D55  (3)                3050 m                                   

    1 Gull Svensson            13 Tockarps IK                     27:46 
    2 Gullan Svensson          13 Hjärnarps GIF                   30:23 
    3 Astrid Johannesson       13 Helsingborgs SOK                38:56 



D60  (2)                2660 m                                   

    1 Gudrun Olofsson          13 Hjärnarps GIF                   35:19 
    2 Ingrid Elgebrant         13 Hjärnarps GIF                   40:36 



D65  (2)                2660 m                                   

    1 Elvy Holmqvist           13 Örkelljunga Fk                  42:43 

      Harriette Nordkvist      13 IS Skanne                    ullföljt 



D70  (3)                2660 m                                   

    1 Ingrid Brorsson          13 Tockarps IK                     38:25 
    2 Edith Borg               13 Helsingborgs SOK                55:28 
    3 Ulla-Stina Selmén        13 FK Snapphanarna                 59:31 



H12  (2)                2280 m                                   

    1 Eric Olsson              13 Tockarps IK                     22:38 
    2 Jon Olsson               13 Tockarps IK                     24:07 



H14  (1)                3070 m                                   

    1 Nils Bengtsson           13 FK Snapphanarna                 26:06 



H16  (2)                3070 m                                   

    1 Oscar Gustavsson         13 FK Snapphanarna                 27:04 
    2 Henrik Gustavsson        13 FK Snapphanarna                 34:11 



H20  (3)                6120 m                                   

    1 Magnus Larsson           13 IS Kullen                       53:01 
    2 Roland Persson           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   65:25 

      Felix Alnervik           13 IS Kullen                    ej start 



H21  (2)                8240 m                                   

    1 Michael Lönn             13 Hjärnarps GIF                   59:02 
    2 Fredrik Ståhl            13 Hjärnarps GIF                   73:23 



H45  (2)                6120 m                                   

    1 Gert Olsson              13 Tockarps IK                     65:57 
    2 Henrik  Bengtsson        13 FK Snapphanarna                 77:45 



H50  (8)                5240 m                                   

    1 Per-Olof Fernberg        13 IS Skanne                       46:04 
    2 Tommy Nimark             13 OK Origo                        46:24 
    3 Bill Schölin             13 Örkelljunga Fk                  46:54 
    4 Roy Owesson              13 Helsingborgs SOK                47:53 
    5 Åke Persson              13 Hjärnarps GIF                   48:46 
    6 Bengt Ståhl              13 Hjärnarps GIF                   54:08 
    7 Sven-Eric Ericson        13 Helsingborgs SOK                59:13 
    8 Rolf Gustafsson          13 Helsingborgs SOK                64:37 



H55  (4)                4080 m                                   

    1 John Olandersson         13 Örkelljunga Fk                  33:00 
    2 Håkan Jonsson            13 Hjärnarps GIF                   37:14 
    3 Nils Johannesson         13 Helsingborgs SOK                37:31 
    4 Holger Zerman            13 IS Kullen                       64:01 



H60  (4)                3050 m                                   

    1 Christer Uddling         13 Örkelljunga Fk                  26:39 
    2 Bo Svensson              13 Tockarps IK                     26:40 
    3 Bengt Olofsson           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   30:55 
    4 Allan Sunnergren         13 Hjärnarps GIF                   32:22 



H65  (5)                3050 m                                   

    1 Karl-Erik Persson        13 OK Kompassen                    25:39 
    2 Åke Strand               13 Örkelljunga Fk                  28:03 
    3 Hans Holmqvist           13 Örkelljunga Fk                  30:27 
    4 Curt Andersson           13 FK Snapphanarna                 41:45 

      Eskil Olofsson           13 Helsingborgs SOK             ej start 



H70  (7)                3050 m                                   

    1 Nisse Bohman             13 OK Kompassen                    28:33 
    2 Åke Dahlström            13 FK Snapphanarna                 30:48 
    3 Ragnar Bengtsson         13 FK Snapphanarna                 32:20 
    4 Nils Rågstedt            13 IS Kullen                       33:42 
    5 Egon Persson             13 OK Kompassen                    33:44 
    6 Rune Nordkvist           13 IS Skanne                       34:10 

      Nils Andersson           13 OK Kompassen                 ej start 



H75  (8)                3050 m                                   

    1 Rune Isaksson            13 Helsingborgs SOK                30:48 
    2 Lennart Bengtsson        13 FK Snapphanarna                 33:50 
    3 Kurt Pålsson             13 Helsingborgs SOK                43:25 
    4 Martin Frohm             13 Helsingborgs SOK                43:45 
    5 Lennart Selmén           13 FK Snapphanarna                 44:48 
    6 Nils Persson             13 Tockarps IK                     47:31 
    7 Sture Swensson           13 Tockarps IK                     62:35 

      Vitalis Andersson        13 Helsingborgs SOK               Felst. 



Ö2  (2)                 4080 m                                   

    1 Anna Larsson             13 Örkelljunga Fk                  63:07 
    2 Eric Elgebrant           13 Hjärnarps GIF                   70:25