Resultat FK Boken 010825

  Resultatlista      
         
  Ungdomscupen omg 1      
  FK Boken 20010825      
Pl Klass/Banlängd/Namn Klubb Tid Poäng
         
  H 16 5 040 m      
         
1 Martin Wendt FK Boken 31.07 30
2 Fredrik Hansen FK Boken 37.22 25
3 Mattias Jarlsson FK Boken 46.17 16
4 Patrik Andersson FK Boken 51.19 11
5 Hans Palmgren Helsingborgs SOK 71.35 5
  Erik Alnervik IS Kullen Felst 2
         
  H14 4 050 m      
         
1 Linus Bohman Hjärnarps GIF 27.13 30
2 Eric Olsson Tockarps IK 33.33 25
3 Jon Olsson Tockarps IK 43.13 15
4 Jens Hagedorn-Johansson Hjärnarps GIF 53.51 7
         
  H12 2 950 m      
         
1 Michael Lincoln FK Snapphanarna 21.17 30
2 Simon Johansson OK Kompassen 24.47 28
3 Mattias Johansson FK Boken 25.45 27
4 Victor Stensson IS Kullen 29.49 23
5 Johan Bengtsson Hjärnarps GIF 34.07 18
6 Anders Andersson FK Boken 35.45 17
7 Victor Andersson FK Boken 37.54 15
8 Fredrik Olsson FK Snapphanarna 38.46 14
         
  H10 2 350 m      
         
1 Hampus Mauritzon Örkelljunga FK 22.32 30
2 Tobias Andersson Örkelljunga FK 23.54 30
3 Jesper Ståhl IS Kullen 25.21 28
4 David Norrestam Helsingborgs SOK 26.57 27
5 Fredrik Nilsson Örkelljunga FK 30.39 23
6 Simon Fridh OK Origo 34.22 19
7 Linus Ljungdahl Hjärnarps GIF 38.52 15
8 Henrik Nilsson Örkelljunga FK 58.19 5
         
  D 16 4 360 m      
         
1 Sandra Johansson OK Kompassen 40.41 30
2 Camilla Sigbo OK Kompassen 45.01 26
3 Malin Nygren FK Boken 45.50 26
4 Johanna Persson IS Kullen Ej st 0
         
  D 14 3 640 m      
         
1 Karin Andersson FK Boken 31.40 30
2 Marie Jinnemo Hjärnarps GIF 34.10 28
3 Ulrika Nygren FK Boken 35.00 28
4 Jenny Andreasson Hjärnarps GIF 39.27 23
5 Marie Palmgren Helsingborgs SOK 40.03 22
6 Sandra Bauman Helsingborgs SOK 40.58 22
7 Carolina Rasmusson Hjärnarps GIF 44.24 18
8 Emma Larsson Helsingborgs SOK 45.32 17
  Elin Nilsson FK Snapphanarna Ej start 0
         
  D 12 2 950 m      
         
1 Angelika Larsson Örkelljunga FK 23.44 30
2 Jenny Björk Örkelljunga FK 25.06 29
3 Josefin Nilsson Helsingborgs SOK 26.56 28
4 Emma Strömblad IS Kullen 29.52 25
5 Isabelle Sjunnesson Hjärnarps GIF 32.40 22
6 Julia Hagedorn-Johanson Hjärnarps GIF 36.23 18
7 Agnes Persson OK Kompassen 39.00 16
8 Emelie Olsson OK Kompassen 46.00 8
9 Matilda Jönsson Örkelljunga FK Felst 2
         
  D 10 2 350 m      
         
1 Sofia Björk Örkelljunga FK 21.41 30
2 Anne-Sofie Larsson Örkelljunga FK 21.54 30
3 Sofie Hansen FK Boken 22.44 30
4 Karolin Nilsson FK Boken 29.47 23
5 Jonna Johansson Örkelljunga FK 30.20 22
6 Emma Nilsson Helsingborgs SOK 31.49 21
7 Maja Nilsson Helsingborgs SOK 32.15 20
8 Emma Sigbo OK Kompassen 38.20 14
  Sandra Johansson FK Boken Brutit 2
         
  U4 3 640 m      
         
1 Jonas Olsson FK Snapphanarna 37.26 15
         
  U3 2 950 m      
         
1 Kristoffer Danbrant Helsingborgs SOK Ej st 0
         
  U2 2 350 m      
         
1 Nina Ström Helsingborgs SOK 20.56 10
2 Joakim Ingfelt Hjärnarps GIF 25.13 6
3 Sara Norrestam Helsingborgs SOK 28.04 5
4 Caroline Åkesson Helsingborgs SOK 28.20 5
5 Simon Månsson Örkelljunga FK 30.09 5
6 Elisabeth Jansson OK Origo 34.23 5
7 Mitchelle Nilsson OK Kompassen 35.23 5
8 Måns Strömblad IS Kullen 36.07 5
9 Petra Karlsson Örkelljunga FK 36.06 5
10 Jimmie Johansson Örkelljunga FK 39.46 5
11 Emma Månsson Örkelljunga FK 39.48 5
12 Anna Berg IS Kullen 41.09 5
13 Tove Ståhl IS Kullen 47.54 5
  Emil Johansson Helsingborgs SOK Ej st 0
  Natalie Pettersson Örkelljunga FK Ej st 0
  Sebastian Öhrn Hjärnarps GIF Felst 2
         
  U1 1 830 m      
         
1 Joakim Holmgren FK Snapphanarna 15.43 5
2 Louise Melliander Helsingborgs SOK 15.44 5
3 Gabriella Ork Helsingborgs SOK 21.58 5
4 Stina Berg IS Kullen 23.22 5
5 Anna Sjöström OK Kompassen 26.16 5
6 Emma Norrestam Helsingborgs SOK 27.44 5
7 Sebastian Ståhl IS Kullen 27.54 5
8 Erik Fritz OK Kompassen 36.09 5
9 Mathilda Stensson IS Kullen 39.33 5
         
  Inskolning 2 040 m      
         
  Marcus Persson FK Boken Godkänd 5
  Felicia Feuerstein FK Boken Godkänd 5
  Björn Lindqvist FK Boken Godkänd 5
  Karin Åhlin Helsingborgs SOK Godkänd 5
  Anna Åhlin Helsingborgs SOK Godkänd 5
  Erik Nilsson Helsingborgs SOK Godkänd 5
  Elin Nilsson Helsingborgs SOK Godkänd 5
  Julia Ingfelt Hjärnarps GIF Godkänd 5
  Louise Nordahl Hjärnarps GIF Godkänd 5
  Elin Petrisson Hjärnarps GIF Godkänd 5
  Anna Strömblad IS Kullen Godkänd 5
  Lisa Strömblad IS Kullen Godkänd 5
  Erik Bengtsson IS Kullen Godkänd 5
  Patrik Andersson IS Skanne Godkänd 5
  Philip Ahston IS Skanne Godkänd 5
  Elin Öberg IS Skanne ej st 0
  Henrik Andersson IS Skanne ej st 0
  Hanna Nilsson OK Kompassen Godkänd 5
  Moa Olsson OK Kompassen Godkänd 5
  Viktoria Linné OK Kompassen Godkänd 5
  Rebecka Nilsson OK Kompassen Godkänd 5
  Madelen Nilsson OK Kompassen Godkänd 5
  Kajsa Fritz OK Kompassen Godkänd 5
  Felicia Linné OK Kompassen Godkänd 5
  Pernilla Karlsson OK Origo Godkänd 5
  Victor Fridh OK Origo Godkänd 5
  Mateja Hagelquist OK Origo Godkänd 5
  Madeleine Hagelquist OK Origo Godkänd 5
  Thomas Jansson OK Origo Godkänd 5
  Albin Fridh OK Origo Godkänd 5
  Emmeli Jansson OK Origo Godkänd 5
  Carolina Karlsson OK Origo ej st 0
  Klas Andersson Örkelljunga FK Godkänd 5
  Anton Månsson Örkelljunga FK Godkänd 5
  Rasmus Johansson Örkelljunga FK Godkänd 5
  Emelie Nilsson Örkelljunga FK Godkänd 5
         
  Öppen 10 2 040 m      
         
1 Johan Mauritzon Örkelljunga FK 25.23 5
2 Robin Persson FK Boken 25.26 5
         
  Öppen 1      
         
1 Britt-Marie Stensson IS Kullen 27.57  
         
  Öppen 2      
         
1 Hellevi Alnervik IS Kullen 40.29  


Källa: Folke Bladh