Ungdomstävling i NSI (U-cup)lö 2004-05-15 17:22
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

      Pl   Startnr Namn                                     Tid                                                                                                                 



H-16  (5)                        5190 m                                                       
                                                                  1(54)   2(56)   3(57)   4(53)   5(64)   6(59)   7(82)   8(95)   9(96)  10(97)  11(44)  12(68)  13(60) 14(100) 
                                                                      M                                                                                                         

       1        95 Emil Svensson                          44:24    3:59    8:33   12:02   13:47   16:00   21:58   24:08   28:00   29:58   34:00   36:54   39:32   42:18   44:00 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 3:59    4:34    3:29    1:45    2:13    5:58    2:10    3:52    1:58    4:02    2:54    2:38    2:46    1:42 
                                                                  44:24                                                                                                         
                                                                   0:24                                                                                                         
       2        92 Jens Hagedorn-Johansson                44:52    5:12    8:34   12:05   13:33   15:55   22:10   24:18   29:18   30:48   34:31   37:19   40:10   42:43   44:29 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 5:12    3:22    3:31    1:28    2:22    6:15    2:08    5:00    1:30    3:43    2:48    2:51    2:33    1:46 
                                                                  44:52                                                                                                         
                                                                   0:23                                                                                                         
       3         2 Michael Lincoln                        46:11    6:37    9:32   12:46   14:18   16:31   23:30   25:47   29:47   31:09   35:14   39:12   41:25   44:10   45:48 
                   FK Snapphanarna                                 6:37    2:55    3:14    1:32    2:13    6:59    2:17    4:00    1:22    4:05    3:58    2:13    2:45    1:38 
                                                                  46:11                                                                                                         
                                                                   0:23                                                                                                         
       4         1 Anders Andersson                     1:14:16   10:26   14:18   19:20   21:41   24:47   36:06   41:43   47:50   53:53 1:00:15 1:05:36 1:08:32 1:11:44 1:13:45 
                   FK Boken                                       10:26    3:52    5:02    2:21    3:06   11:19    5:37    6:07    6:03    6:22    5:21    2:56    3:12    2:01 
                                                                1:14:16         1:04:25                                                                                         
                                                                   0:31             *43                                                                                         

               126 Anton Marmelid                        Felst.    8:31   25:55   30:17   33:12   37:08   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                   IS Kullen                                       8:31   17:24    4:22    2:55    3:56                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                                



H-14  (12)                       4120 m                                                       
                                                                  1(33)   2(56)   3(48)   4(62)   5(82)   6(67)   7(98)   8(70)   9(68) 10(100)       M                         

       1         7 Mattias Johansson                      35:53    4:23    7:59   12:10   15:29   18:38   21:22   24:35   28:14   32:08   35:27   35:53                         
                   FK Boken                                        4:23    3:36    4:11    3:19    3:09    2:44    3:13    3:39    3:54    3:19    0:26                         
       2         3 Viktor Stensson                        41:28    7:03   10:47   14:51   17:57   22:11   24:27   27:37   33:31   37:42   40:57   41:28           27:02         
                   IS Kullen                                       7:03    3:44    4:04    3:06    4:14    2:16    3:10    5:54    4:11    3:15    0:31             *95         
       3        96 Jonatan Jönsson                        42:02    7:46   12:24   16:33   19:32   23:23   25:25   28:44   32:49   38:49   41:36   42:02                         
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 7:46    4:38    4:09    2:59    3:51    2:02    3:19    4:05    6:00    2:47    0:26                         
       4        62 David Norrestam                        44:58    5:43    8:47   15:00   18:17   24:06   27:36   31:24   36:52   41:29   44:35   44:58                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                5:43    3:04    6:13    3:17    5:49    3:30    3:48    5:28    4:37    3:06    0:23                         
       5        10 Simon Månsson                          45:30    6:58   11:53   18:55   22:23   26:47   29:16   32:47   36:47   41:17   44:58   45:30                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  6:58    4:55    7:02    3:28    4:24    2:29    3:31    4:00    4:30    3:41    0:32                         
       6         6 Emil Johansson                         46:03    8:29   12:42   18:45   22:35   26:27   29:02   32:49   36:49   41:17   45:33   46:03                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                8:29    4:13    6:03    3:50    3:52    2:35    3:47    4:00    4:28    4:16    0:30                         
       7         8 Anders Marntell                        46:57   11:10   15:08   20:39   24:18   28:22   30:57   34:52   38:52   42:58   46:29   46:57                         
                   FK Boken                                       11:10    3:58    5:31    3:39    4:04    2:35    3:55    4:00    4:06    3:31    0:28                         
       8         9 Hampus Mauritzon                       48:28    8:03   12:55   19:06   24:07   30:13   32:37   36:28   40:36   44:35   47:58   48:28                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  8:03    4:52    6:11    5:01    6:06    2:24    3:51    4:08    3:59    3:23    0:30                         
       9        73 Jesper Ståhl                           48:49    7:53   14:05   18:19   22:06   26:03   29:58   34:50   38:51   44:49   48:24   48:49                         
                   IS Kullen                                       7:53    6:12    4:14    3:47    3:57    3:55    4:52    4:01    5:58    3:35    0:25                         
      10         5 Niklas Eckhoff                         58:04    9:01   14:05   18:15   21:49   26:58   30:20   37:28   43:17   51:03   57:34   58:04                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                9:01    5:04    4:10    3:34    5:09    3:22    7:08    5:49    7:46    6:31    0:30                         

                11 Niklas Olofsson                       Felst.    5:48    8:58   12:43   15:22   18:27   20:09   -----   26:03   29:24   32:22   32:45           22:52         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                5:48    3:10    3:45    2:39    3:05    1:42            5:54    3:21    2:58    0:23             *95         
                 4 Tobias Andersson                      Felst.    6:48   11:35   17:30   20:34   28:29   30:40   -----   37:24   45:11   48:01   48:25           33:54         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  6:48    4:47    5:55    3:04    7:55    2:11            6:44    7:47    2:50    0:24             *95         



H-12  (6)                        3240 m                                                       
                                                                  1(38)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(53)   6(49)   7(65)   8(52)   9(32) 10(100)       M                         

       1        13 Fredrik Nilsson                        35:41    4:09    6:09   10:40   15:38   17:57   19:29   22:00   25:16   30:39   35:06   35:41                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:09    2:00    4:31    4:58    2:19    1:32    2:31    3:16    5:23    4:27    0:35                         
       2        97 Linus Ljungdahl                        38:02    3:28    5:06   11:55   17:14   21:55   23:25   25:11   28:44   33:48   37:36   38:02                         
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 3:28    1:38    6:49    5:19    4:41    1:30    1:46    3:33    5:04    3:48    0:26                         
       3        14 Fredrik Sjöstrand                      47:18    6:12    8:38   20:24   25:24   27:50   31:21   33:25   36:53   42:19   46:51   47:18                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  6:12    2:26   11:46    5:00    2:26    3:31    2:04    3:28    5:26    4:32    0:27                         
       4        72 Martin Bengtsson                     1:02:21    6:05    8:08   14:52   23:58   29:06   34:20   43:11   47:40   54:47 1:01:53 1:02:21                         
                   IS Kullen                                       6:05    2:03    6:44    9:06    5:08    5:14    8:51    4:29    7:07    7:06    0:28                         
       5        71 David Arborelius                     1:24:35    6:41    9:32   34:03   56:02 1:02:26 1:04:44 1:07:17 1:11:38 1:18:46 1:24:07 1:24:35                         
                   IS Kullen                                       6:41    2:51   24:31   21:59    6:24    2:18    2:33    4:21    7:08    5:21    0:28                         

                98 Ted Thern                             Felst.    7:52   10:20   15:23   19:44   21:54   -----   26:01   29:02   34:55   39:45   40:17                         
                   IS Skanne                                       7:52    2:28    5:03    4:21    2:10            4:07    3:01    5:53    4:50    0:32                         



H-10  (7)                        2310 m                                                       
                                                                  1(40)   2(52)   3(50)   4(45)   5(43)   6(38)   7(35)   8(31)  9(100)       M                                 

       1       107 Filip Svensson                         23:02    3:44    6:14    9:26   12:05   13:49   15:40   18:28   21:13   22:35   23:02                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    3:44    2:30    3:12    2:39    1:44    1:51    2:48    2:45    1:22    0:27                                 
       2        19 Anton Månsson                          23:14    3:18    7:20   10:26   12:33   13:29   15:30   18:48   21:53   22:49   23:14                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  3:18    4:02    3:06    2:07    0:56    2:01    3:18    3:05    0:56    0:25                                 
       3        70 Erik Bengtsson                         23:40    3:24    6:37    8:29   11:47   13:55   17:09   19:34   22:10   23:08   23:40                                 
                   IS Kullen                                       3:24    3:13    1:52    3:18    2:08    3:14    2:25    2:36    0:58    0:32                                 
       4        99 Rasmus Svantesson                      25:49    4:04    6:21    9:10   14:13   15:21   17:44   20:02   23:23   25:21   25:49                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 4:04    2:17    2:49    5:03    1:08    2:23    2:18    3:21    1:58    0:28                                 
       5       125 Patrik Brorsson                        26:34    6:32    9:25   11:32   13:58   16:03   20:04   22:26   25:04   26:05   26:34                                 
                   Tockarps IK                                     6:32    2:53    2:07    2:26    2:05    4:01    2:22    2:38    1:01    0:29                                 
       6        20 Linus Welander                         29:17    4:42    7:32   10:12   14:33   16:34   19:10   22:13   26:36   28:52   29:17                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:42    2:50    2:40    4:21    2:01    2:36    3:03    4:23    2:16    0:25                                 
       7        17 David Persson                          41:48    4:48   11:50   15:15   24:27   25:22   34:21   36:29   39:56   41:18   41:48                                 
                   FK Boken                                        4:48    7:02    3:25    9:12    0:55    8:59    2:08    3:27    1:22    0:30                                 



D-16  (4)                        4350 m                                                       
                                                                  1(54)   2(63)   3(53)   4(93)   5(94)   6(67)   7(95)   8(99)   9(68) 10(100)       M                         

       1        22 Angelia Larsson                        38:45    5:29   10:02   14:18   19:27   21:34   24:32   27:07   30:12   35:01   38:15   38:45                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  5:29    4:33    4:16    5:09    2:07    2:58    2:35    3:05    4:49    3:14    0:30                         
       2        61 Ulrika Nygren                          56:44    8:30   15:06   20:45   28:35   31:47   36:32   40:10   44:55   52:07   56:10   56:44                         
                   FK Boken                                        8:30    6:36    5:39    7:50    3:12    4:45    3:38    4:45    7:12    4:03    0:34                         
       3       100 Marie Palmgren                       1:01:59   11:12   23:14   28:30   38:41   41:32   46:09   49:18   53:03   58:25 1:01:29 1:01:59                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                               11:12   12:02    5:16   10:11    2:51    4:37    3:09    3:45    5:22    3:04    0:30                         
       4        64 Sara Norrestam                       1:17:54   13:57   29:05   36:03   45:05   48:58   53:48   59:41 1:05:01 1:13:16 1:17:31 1:17:54                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                               13:57   15:08    6:58    9:02    3:53    4:50    5:53    5:20    8:15    4:15    0:23                         



D-14  (15)                       3590 m                                                       
                                                                  1(33)   2(63)   3(57)   4(64)   5(95)   6(99)   7(44)   8(60)  9(100)       M                                 

       1        26 Ann-Sofie Larsson                      34:32    6:39   10:51   15:43   17:29   21:57   25:31   27:50   32:19   34:06   34:32                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  6:39    4:12    4:52    1:46    4:28    3:34    2:19    4:29    1:47    0:26                                 
       2        23 Jenny Björk                            34:48    5:37   10:20   17:18   18:53   23:35   26:09   28:23   32:32   34:25   34:48                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  5:37    4:43    6:58    1:35    4:42    2:34    2:14    4:09    1:53    0:23                                 
       3       101 Elin Svensson                          36:01    7:41   13:11   17:19   19:02   24:43   27:15   29:46   33:36   35:39   36:01                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 7:41    5:30    4:08    1:43    5:41    2:32    2:31    3:50    2:03    0:22                                 
       4        28 Josefine Nilsson                       36:29    7:57   12:41   18:00   19:34   24:12   27:26   29:50   33:57   36:07   36:29                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                7:57    4:44    5:19    1:34    4:38    3:14    2:24    4:07    2:10    0:22                                 
       5        30 Emelie Olsson                          39:20    8:22   13:38   18:18   20:22   25:54   29:15   31:59   36:45   38:54   39:20                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    8:22    5:16    4:40    2:04    5:32    3:21    2:44    4:46    2:09    0:26                                 
       6        29 Maja Nilsson                           40:01    7:23   12:43   19:56   21:31   27:42   30:56   33:44   37:40   39:41   40:01                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                7:23    5:20    7:13    1:35    6:11    3:14    2:48    3:56    2:01    0:20                                 
       7       102 Julia Hagedorn-Johanson                44:53    7:59   14:07   19:50   21:44   31:50   35:29   38:12   42:37   44:29   44:53                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 7:59    6:08    5:43    1:54   10:06    3:39    2:43    4:25    1:52    0:24                                 
       8        25 Matilda Jönsson                        49:57    9:45   15:03   21:03   23:31   31:55   37:39   41:30   46:58   49:24   49:57                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  9:45    5:18    6:00    2:28    8:24    5:44    3:51    5:28    2:26    0:33                                 
       9        31 Agnes Persson                          51:03    8:50   17:43   22:49   26:28   34:31   37:39   40:44   45:49   50:35   51:03                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    8:50    8:53    5:06    3:39    8:03    3:08    3:05    5:05    4:46    0:28                                 
      10       105 Anna Sjöström                          52:45    9:47   18:27   25:18   27:48   35:58   40:18   43:54   49:27   52:18   52:45                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    9:47    8:40    6:51    2:30    8:10    4:20    3:36    5:33    2:51    0:27                                 
      11       104 Therese Hansen                         53:03    7:48   13:08   17:31   19:31   29:47   34:42   39:26   49:16   52:26   53:03                                 
                   FK Boken                                        7:48    5:20    4:23    2:00   10:16    4:55    4:44    9:50    3:10    0:37                                 
      12        69 Anna Berg                              53:09    9:41   14:52   21:59   24:43   32:21   37:51   43:15   49:49   52:45   53:09                                 
                   IS Kullen                                       9:41    5:11    7:07    2:44    7:38    5:30    5:24    6:34    2:56    0:24                                 
      13        24 Sandra Johansson                       57:47    7:15   22:06   27:38   30:01   37:17   42:15   46:40   53:49   57:11   57:47                                 
                   FK Boken                                        7:15   14:51    5:32    2:23    7:16    4:58    4:25    7:09    3:22    0:36                                 
      14        27 Emma Nilsson                         1:09:29   12:43   20:07   30:18   34:03   43:08   47:27   59:16 1:05:09 1:09:00 1:09:29                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                               12:43    7:24   10:11    3:45    9:05    4:19   11:49    5:53    3:51    0:29                                 
      15       103 Sofie Hansen                         1:14:00   16:42   29:54   37:14   41:01   51:47   58:53 1:04:15 1:10:31 1:13:26 1:14:00                                 
                   FK Boken                                       16:42   13:12    7:20    3:47   10:46    7:06    5:22    6:16    2:55    0:34                                 



D-12  (10)                       3240 m                                                       
                                                                  1(38)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(53)   6(49)   7(65)   8(52)   9(32) 10(100)       M                         

       1        33 Sofia Björk                            37:03    4:47    6:32   10:22   15:27   17:21   21:06   23:22   26:47   32:10   36:37   37:03                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:47    1:45    3:50    5:05    1:54    3:45    2:16    3:25    5:23    4:27    0:26                         
       2        35 Jonna Johansson                        40:44    4:27    5:59   17:39   20:57   22:54   24:22   26:28   30:03   34:59   40:16   40:44                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:27    1:32   11:40    3:18    1:57    1:28    2:06    3:35    4:56    5:17    0:28                         
       3        68 Tove Ståhl                             45:23    4:55    7:19   12:43   21:26   23:16   26:15   30:39   34:25   40:32   44:56   45:23                         
                   IS Kullen                                       4:55    2:24    5:24    8:43    1:50    2:59    4:24    3:46    6:07    4:24    0:27                         
       4        38 Jenny Olsson                           46:20    5:10    7:22   19:25   24:10   26:24   30:17   32:26   35:45   41:25   45:53   46:20                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  5:10    2:12   12:03    4:45    2:14    3:53    2:09    3:19    5:40    4:28    0:27                         
       5        40 Anna Åhlin                             48:46    4:39    6:39   11:04   16:24   21:55   29:23   33:40   37:08   42:20   48:21   48:46                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                4:39    2:00    4:25    5:20    5:31    7:28    4:17    3:28    5:12    6:01    0:25                         
       6        36 Emma Månsson                           49:04    5:54    7:52   20:47   26:38   28:56   30:29   33:21   37:30   43:45   48:30   49:04                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  5:54    1:58   12:55    5:51    2:18    1:33    2:52    4:09    6:15    4:45    0:34                         
       7        32 Matilda Stensson                       51:13    5:18    7:03   13:53   22:06   27:24   28:49   31:36   39:21   45:45   50:44   51:13                         
                   IS Kullen                                       5:18    1:45    6:50    8:13    5:18    1:25    2:47    7:45    6:24    4:59    0:29                         
       8        67 Stina Berg                             51:44    5:16    7:28   17:04   22:40   25:45   32:21   36:42   40:12   45:23   51:20   51:44                         
                   IS Kullen                                       5:16    2:12    9:36    5:36    3:05    6:36    4:21    3:30    5:11    5:57    0:24                         
       9        63 Emma Norrestam                       1:04:31    5:00   11:43   22:20   30:49   36:56   44:25   48:45   53:17   59:41 1:03:59 1:04:31                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                5:00    6:43   10:37    8:29    6:07    7:29    4:20    4:32    6:24    4:18    0:32                         
      10        37 Amanda Olofsson                      1:22:12    7:01   22:21   38:01   43:45   48:10   51:58   57:48 1:08:32 1:16:48 1:21:46 1:22:12                         
                   FK Boken                                        7:01   15:20   15:40    5:44    4:25    3:48    5:50   10:44    8:16    4:58    0:26                         



D-10  (9)                        2310 m                                                       
                                                                  1(40)   2(52)   3(50)   4(45)   5(43)   6(38)   7(35)   8(31)  9(100)       M                                 

       1       106 Nicole Ljungdahl                       19:19    3:05    5:16    8:02    9:31   11:14   13:31   15:24   17:59   18:54   19:19                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 3:05    2:11    2:46    1:29    1:43    2:17    1:53    2:35    0:55    0:25                                 
       2        41 Julia Dahl                             25:29    3:42    6:18    9:44   12:00   13:27   17:22   20:41   24:04   25:01   25:29                                 
                   IS Kullen                                       3:42    2:36    3:26    2:16    1:27    3:55    3:19    3:23    0:57    0:28                                 
       3       131 Kajsa Hedin                            26:59    3:21    6:39    9:24   13:33   16:23   19:00   21:35   24:45   26:31   26:59            5:55                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 3:21    3:18    2:45    4:09    2:50    2:37    2:35    3:10    1:46    0:28             *51                 
       4        45 Moa Olsson                             27:37    4:41    7:27    9:58   12:16   13:46   16:06   22:33   26:12   27:09   27:37                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    4:41    2:46    2:31    2:18    1:30    2:20    6:27    3:39    0:57    0:28                                 
       5        46 Jenni Robertsson                       28:19    3:44    6:37    9:14   13:29   15:38   18:12   21:15   25:37   27:51   28:19                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  3:44    2:53    2:37    4:15    2:09    2:34    3:03    4:22    2:14    0:28                                 
       6       132 Frida Hedin                            28:25    6:10    9:34   11:58   14:25   16:09   18:13   20:39   23:49   26:57   28:25                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 6:10    3:24    2:24    2:27    1:44    2:04    2:26    3:10    3:08    1:28                                 
       7        47 Carolina Sjöstrand                     28:35    4:10    7:51   10:33   12:52   14:55   18:23   21:31   25:15   28:05   28:35                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:10    3:41    2:42    2:19    2:03    3:28    3:08    3:44    2:50    0:30                                 
       8        43 Emelie Nilsson                         31:21    4:44    8:13   11:49   14:31   16:45   19:34   23:14   29:55   30:52   31:21                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:44    3:29    3:36    2:42    2:14    2:49    3:40    6:41    0:57    0:29                                 

                44 Matilda Olofsson                      Felst.    7:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   49:34   51:00                                 
                   FK Boken                                        7:30                                                           42:04    1:26                                 



U3  (7)                          3240 m                                                       
                                                                  1(38)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(53)   6(49)   7(65)   8(52)   9(32) 10(100)       M                         

       1        57 Jimmie Johansson                       36:00    4:37    7:05   11:42   16:30   18:43   20:30   22:57   26:09   31:20   35:37   36:00                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:37    2:28    4:37    4:48    2:13    1:47    2:27    3:12    5:11    4:17    0:23                         
       2        90 Jonatan Möller                         38:52    5:44    8:01   13:00   17:30   19:41   21:06   23:33   26:48   32:51   38:09   38:52                         
                   IS Kullen                                       5:44    2:17    4:59    4:30    2:11    1:25    2:27    3:15    6:03    5:18    0:43                         
       3       129 Joakim Ingfeldt                        44:14    4:14    6:10   11:03   15:35   19:53   21:31   24:23   28:11   35:47   43:51   44:14                         
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 4:14    1:56    4:53    4:32    4:18    1:38    2:52    3:48    7:36    8:04    0:23                         
       4        59 Karin Åhlin                            45:32    5:24    8:10   13:21   19:24   22:07   24:58   27:45   32:50   40:14   45:00   45:32                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                5:24    2:46    5:11    6:03    2:43    2:51    2:47    5:05    7:24    4:46    0:32                         
       5        89 Elisabet Jansson                       48:04    4:08    6:41   16:35   22:41   25:44   27:12   30:49   36:09   43:36   47:42   48:04                         
                   OK Origo                                        4:08    2:33    9:54    6:06    3:03    1:28    3:37    5:20    7:27    4:06    0:22                         
       6        58 Annette Larsson                      1:35:48   11:41   17:33   26:37   38:56   46:55   50:47   56:59 1:08:07 1:23:23 1:35:05 1:35:48                         
                   Örkelljunga FK                                 11:41    5:52    9:04   12:19    7:59    3:52    6:12   11:08   15:16   11:42    0:43                         

               109 Sebastian Jacobsson                   Felst.    3:50    6:06   11:53   15:57   19:29   29:00   -----   -----   -----   42:53   43:16                         
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                3:50    2:16    5:47    4:04    3:32    9:31                           13:53    0:23                         



U2  (9)                          2310 m                                                       
                                                                  1(40)   2(52)   3(50)   4(45)   5(43)   6(38)   7(35)   8(31)  9(100)       M                                 

       1       111 Elias Henriksson                       20:54    3:11    5:53    8:37   10:41   12:23   14:16   16:19   19:20   20:23   20:54                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                3:11    2:42    2:44    2:04    1:42    1:53    2:03    3:01    1:03    0:31                                 
       2        55 Wictor Svensson                        25:00    4:37    7:43   10:24   12:42   14:29   17:08   19:57   23:24   24:29   25:00                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                4:37    3:06    2:41    2:18    1:47    2:39    2:49    3:27    1:05    0:31                                 
       3       130 Julia Ingfeldt                         27:37    4:34    8:06   11:23   15:01   16:52   19:48   22:36   26:02   27:06   27:37                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 4:34    3:32    3:17    3:38    1:51    2:56    2:48    3:26    1:04    0:31                                 
       4       113 Emil Nilsson                           28:48    4:23    8:31   12:19   15:35   18:32   21:49   24:22   27:04   28:22   28:48                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                4:23    4:08    3:48    3:16    2:57    3:17    2:33    2:42    1:18    0:26                                 
       5        54 Emil Robertsson                        29:42    3:58    8:47   11:24   15:39   17:35   20:49   23:55   28:05   29:10   29:42                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  3:58    4:49    2:37    4:15    1:56    3:14    3:06    4:10    1:05    0:32                                 
       6       114 Mattias Nilsson                        30:43    4:07    8:26   12:39   16:11   18:14   20:57   26:13   29:12   30:14   30:43                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                4:07    4:19    4:13    3:32    2:03    2:43    5:16    2:59    1:02    0:29                                 
       7        87 Ida Erlandsson                         34:01    4:38    9:01   12:24   19:09   20:57   23:23   26:46   31:48   33:24   34:01                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  4:38    4:23    3:23    6:45    1:48    2:26    3:23    5:02    1:36    0:37                                 
       8       112 Carolina Nilsson                       34:23   10:47   14:43   17:28   20:10   22:17   26:20   28:38   31:32   33:43   34:23                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                               10:47    3:56    2:45    2:42    2:07    4:03    2:18    2:54    2:11    0:40                                 
       9        88 Thomas Jansson                         45:02    6:51   10:46   15:06   24:23   26:11   30:11   37:45   43:23   44:35   45:02                                 
                   OK Origo                                        6:51    3:55    4:20    9:17    1:48    4:00    7:34    5:38    1:12    0:27                                 



U1  (12)                         2150 m                                                       
                                                                  1(37)   2(46)   3(40)   4(41)   5(50)   6(42)   7(39)   8(34)  9(100)       M                                 

       1       127 Erik Hjort                             15:01    1:15    1:46    2:54    4:21    7:04    9:26   10:42   13:15   14:35   15:01                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                1:15    0:31    1:08    1:27    2:43    2:22    1:16    2:33    1:20    0:26                                 
       2       133 Niklas Schrewelius                     15:17    1:37    2:28    3:35    4:49    6:55    9:20   10:36   13:06   14:51   15:17                                 
                   FK Snapphanarna                                 1:37    0:51    1:07    1:14    2:06    2:25    1:16    2:30    1:45    0:26                                 
       3        51 Erik Nilsson                           16:11    1:31    2:10    3:24    4:45    6:52    9:34   11:15   14:08   15:42   16:11                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                1:31    0:39    1:14    1:21    2:07    2:42    1:41    2:53    1:34    0:29                                 
       4        52 Isak Wihlborg                          19:53    1:34    2:37    4:14    6:05    8:38   12:19   14:33   17:56   19:21   19:53                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                1:34    1:03    1:37    1:51    2:33    3:41    2:14    3:23    1:25    0:32                                 
       5        53 Pontus Östberg                         21:03    1:44    2:24    4:06    6:20    8:57   13:21   15:21   18:46   20:36   21:03           12:11                 
                   FK Snapphanarna                                 1:44    0:40    1:42    2:14    2:37    4:24    2:00    3:25    1:50    0:27             *43                 
       6        83 Anna Bengtsson                         21:30    2:26    3:08    4:57    6:59    9:14   12:36   15:00   18:57   20:50   21:30           20:52                 
                   IS Kullen                                       2:26    0:42    1:49    2:02    2:15    3:22    2:24    3:57    1:53    0:40            *100                 
       7       117 Axel Matsson                           23:23    1:51    2:43    4:58    6:46    9:12   11:52   16:53   20:37   22:53   23:23                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 1:51    0:52    2:15    1:48    2:26    2:40    5:01    3:44    2:16    0:30                                 
       8       128 Isabell Svensson                       25:01    2:29    3:14    5:08    7:13   10:20   14:43   17:23   21:58   24:23   25:01                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    2:29    0:45    1:54    2:05    3:07    4:23    2:40    4:35    2:25    0:38                                 
       9       115 Gustav Hedin                           26:13    2:05    3:04    5:03    7:26   11:34   16:07   18:58   23:16   25:37   26:13                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 2:05    0:59    1:59    2:23    4:08    4:33    2:51    4:18    2:21    0:36                                 
      10       116 Karl-Johan Hedin                       26:43    2:02    3:03    5:18    8:52   12:02   16:40   19:06   23:42   26:06   26:43           26:10                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 2:02    1:01    2:15    3:34    3:10    4:38    2:26    4:36    2:24    0:37            *100                 
      11        85 Frida Jönsson                          35:26    4:38    6:06    8:27   12:16   16:27   22:01   26:10   31:48   34:46   35:26                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    4:38    1:28    2:21    3:49    4:11    5:34    4:09    5:38    2:58    0:40                                 

                84 Rasmus Hallevåg                       Felst.    2:34    3:23    4:49    6:41    9:04   -----   13:44   17:16   19:22   20:01           11:40                 
                   IS Kullen                                       2:34    0:49    1:26    1:52    2:23            4:40    3:32    2:06    0:39             *43                 



Inskolning  (18)                 1990 m                                                       
                                                                  1(37)   2(51)   3(50)   4(43)   5(39)   6(36)  7(100)       M                                                 

       1        80 Felicia Feuerstein                     18:21    1:48   -----    7:57   10:44   12:43   14:52   17:48   18:21                                                 
                   FK Boken                                        1:48            6:09    2:47    1:59    2:09    2:56    0:33                                                 
       2       123 Kim Thern                              19:38    2:19    5:55    8:34   11:11   13:12   15:08   19:04   19:38                                                 
                   IS Skanne                                       2:19    3:36    2:39    2:37    2:01    1:56    3:56    0:34                                                 
       3        49 Thomas Svensson                        20:09    1:57    6:12    8:57   11:46   13:57   16:18   19:31   20:09                                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                1:57    4:15    2:45    2:49    2:11    2:21    3:13    0:38                                                 
       4       119 Jonatan Höst                           21:02    2:19    6:25    8:52   12:46   15:16   17:06   20:21   21:02                                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 2:19    4:06    2:27    3:54    2:30    1:50    3:15    0:41                                                 
       5       124 Sofia Tillgren                         21:29    2:05    6:40    9:36   11:58   14:10   16:29   20:48   21:29                                                 
                   IS Skanne                                       2:05    4:35    2:56    2:22    2:12    2:19    4:19    0:41                                                 
       6       121 Klas Schagerström                      21:56    1:43    7:00    9:36   12:37   15:29   17:59   21:16   21:56                                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 1:43    5:17    2:36    3:01    2:52    2:30    3:17    0:40                                                 
       7        79 Emmeli Jansson                         24:03    2:53    8:04   12:38   15:16   17:31   19:26   23:23   24:03                                                 
                   OK Origo                                        2:53    5:11    4:34    2:38    2:15    1:55    3:57    0:40                                                 
       8       120 Jonna Schagerström                     24:21    2:40    7:15   10:19   14:24   17:09   19:45   23:47   24:21                                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 2:40    4:35    3:04    4:05    2:45    2:36    4:02    0:34                                                 
       9       118 Marcel Hagelqist                       24:42 1:49:33 1:57:35    2:24    7:53   12:08   16:13   23:21   24:42           23:24                                 
                   OK Origo                                     1:49:33    8:02            5:29    4:15    4:05    7:08    1:21            *100                                 
      10        77 Alexander Holst                        24:57    2:06    6:36    9:51   13:30   16:31   19:43   24:17   24:57                                                 
                   OK Origo                                        2:06    4:30    3:15    3:39    3:01    3:12    4:34    0:40                                                 
      11        76 My Hallevåg                            26:17    2:48   -----   12:09   15:15   17:59   21:03   25:39   26:17                                                 
                   IS Kullen                                       2:48            9:21    3:06    2:44    3:04    4:36    0:38                                                 
      12        82 Rasmus Palmqvist                       27:12    2:35    8:58   12:43   15:49   18:42   22:11   26:37   27:12                                                 
                   OK Origo                                        2:35    6:23    3:45    3:06    2:53    3:29    4:26    0:35                                                 
      13        81 Emelie Feuerstein                      27:16    2:47    8:54   12:08   15:42   18:17   21:36   26:19   27:16                                                 
                   FK Boken                                        2:47    6:07    3:14    3:34    2:35    3:19    4:43    0:57                                                 
      14        78 Camilla Jansson                        28:36    2:58   -----   13:39   17:23   20:38   23:22   27:56   28:36                                                 
                   OK Origo                                        2:58           10:41    3:44    3:15    2:44    4:34    0:40                                                 
      15        48 Sophie Nilsson                         33:07    3:12    9:13   13:58   19:56   24:09   28:14   32:12   33:07                                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                3:12    6:01    4:45    5:58    4:13    4:05    3:58    0:55                                                 
      16        65 Hanna Norrestam                        33:16    3:15    9:40   13:32   18:30   21:53   26:03   32:16   33:16                                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                3:15    6:25    3:52    4:58    3:23    4:10    6:13    1:00                                                 
      17       122 Willie Schagerström                    37:02    3:44   10:29   15:33   20:10   24:29   28:32   36:16   37:02                                                 
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 3:44    6:45    5:04    4:37    4:19    4:03    7:44    0:46                                                 
      18        75 Marina Hagelqist                       40:38    5:27   13:13   17:59   23:51   28:04   32:18   38:39   40:38                                                 
                   OK Origo                                        5:27    7:46    4:46    5:52    4:13    4:14    6:21    1:59                                                 



Öppen 1  (1)                     2310 m                                                       
                                                                  1(40)   2(52)   3(50)   4(45)   5(43)   6(38)   7(35)   8(31)  9(100)       M                                 

       1       138 Andreas Eckhoff                        23:18    4:54    7:45   10:14   12:17   13:50   16:07   18:36   21:51   22:48   23:18                                 
                   Helsingborgs SOK                                4:54    2:51    2:29    2:03    1:33    2:17    2:29    3:15    0:57    0:30                                 



Öppen 2  (2)                     3240 m                                                       
                                                                  1(38)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(53)   6(49)   7(65)   8(52)   9(32) 10(100)       M                         

               139 Åsa Hedin                             Felst.    4:52    7:48   28:16   33:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:41                         
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 4:52    2:56   20:28    5:26                                                   26:59                         
               140 Linda Ljungdahl                       Felst.    4:30    6:51   27:33   33:18   -----   52:14   -----   -----   ----- 1:08:12 1:09:20                         
                   Hjärnarps GH OL                                 4:30    2:21   20:42    5:45           18:56                           15:58    1:08                         



Öppen 10  (9)                    1990 m                                                       
                                                                  1(37)   2(51)   3(50)   4(43)   5(39)   6(36)  7(100)       M                                                 

       1       142 Gustav Eklund                          18:43    1:57    5:28    8:25   10:39   12:29   14:21   18:13   18:43           15:41                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  1:57    3:31    2:57    2:14    1:50    1:52    3:52    0:30             *34                                 
       2       136 Evelina Jönsson                        20:55    1:58    5:40    8:07   11:28   13:20   15:48   20:16   20:55                                                 
                   FK Boken                                        1:58    3:42    2:27    3:21    1:52    2:28    4:28    0:39                                                 
       3       141 Robin Persson                          23:21    3:08    8:02   11:08   14:43   17:21   19:23   22:50   23:21                                                 
                   FK Boken                                        3:08    4:54    3:06    3:35    2:38    2:02    3:27    0:31                                                 
       4        60 Oliver Friberg                         23:23    3:14    7:45   10:17   13:59   16:19   18:42   22:26   23:23                                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  3:14    4:31    2:32    3:42    2:20    2:23    3:44    0:57                                                 
       5       134 Sanna Persson                          33:01    3:37    9:43   13:57   18:36   22:42   26:55   32:11   33:01                                                 
                   FK Boken                                        3:37    6:06    4:14    4:39    4:06    4:13    5:16    0:50                                                 
       6       144 Rebecka Brorsson                       34:39    3:39   11:00   14:37   19:23   23:30   27:31   33:48   34:39                                                 
                   Tockarps IK                                     3:39    7:21    3:37    4:46    4:07    4:01    6:17    0:51                                                 
       7       137 Ebba Olofsson                          36:42    3:57   10:45   14:49   19:17   25:14   29:03   35:15   36:42           35:17                                 
                   FK Boken                                        3:57    6:48    4:04    4:28    5:57    3:49    6:12    1:27            *100                                 
       8       145 Erik Jönsson                           37:18    5:45   13:22   17:30   22:04   26:20   29:53   36:26   37:18                                                 
                   OK Kompassen                                    5:45    7:37    4:08    4:34    4:16    3:33    6:33    0:52                                                 

               143 Oskar Eklund                          Felst.    3:57    9:03   -----   -----   15:38   18:38   24:23   25:31                                                 
                   Örkelljunga FK                                  3:57    5:06                    6:35    3:00    5:45    1:08