Öppet Distriktsmästerskapsö 2006-11-19 13:55
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Damer 10  (6)                              

    1          Kajsa Hedin                     13 Hjärnarps GH OL              22:15          
    2          Elin Brink                97       Markaryds FK                 23:38          
    3          Matilda Arborelius              13 IS Kullen                    53:18          
    4          Hanna Sjöberg                   13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:13:33          

               Emma Andersson                  13 OK Gynge                  ej start          
               Sara Jönsson                       Hässleholms OK            ej start          



Damer 12  (5)                              

    1          Frida Hedin                     13 Hjärnarps GH OL              32:49          
    2          Jessica Nilsson                    OK Torfinn                   33:48          
    3          Julia Dahl                94    13 IS Kullen                    34:00          
    4          Moa Olsson                      13 OK Kompassen                 36:30          
    5          Maja Aborelius                  13 IS Kullen                    42:45          



Damer 14  (12)                             

    1          Anna Åhlin                      13 Helsingborgs SOK             34:41          
    2          Matilda Stensson                13 IS Kullen                    34:45          
    3          Nicole Ljungdahl                13 Hjärnarps GH OL              34:58          
    4          Stina Berg                      13 IS Kullen                    37:24          
    5          Jenny Olsson                    13 Örkelljunga FK               37:26          
    6          Louise Nordahl                  13 Hjärnarps GH OL              37:31          
    7          Josefin Carlsson                13 OK Tyringe                   37:36          
    8          Lisa Nyberg                        FK Åsen                      37:43          
    9          Elida Ottmer                    13 Tormestorps IF               40:28          
   10          Stina Olandersson               13 OK Tyringe                   40:29          
   11          Camilla Nilsson                    OK Torfinn                   45:39          

               Anna Bredfelt                      Lunds OK                  ej start          



Damer 16  (9)                              

    1          Malin Jensen                    13 OK Kontinent                 41:24          
    2          Isabelle Christoferson          13 Tormestorps IF               41:33          
    3          Frida Nilsson                      FK Åsen                      41:40          
    4          Jannie Hagård                   13 Rävetofta OK                 42:26          
    5          Sanna Linsefors                    Lunds OK                     42:33          
    6          Ann-Sofie Larsson               13 Örkelljunga FK               46:24          
    7          Anna Sjöström                   13 OK Kompassen                 47:16          
    8          Frida Hildingsson                  Lunds OK                     52:53          

               Johanna Christofersson          13 Tormestorps IF            ej start          



Damer 18  (7)                              

    1          Viktoria Ernstsson                 FK Göingarna               1:34:59 S        
    2          Emelie Olsson                   13 OK Kompassen               1:36:52 S        
    3          Erica Ek                           Lunds OK                   1:43:09 S        
    4          Angelika Larsson                13 Örkelljunga FK             1:43:30 S        
    5          Mathilda Johansson                 Lunds OK                   1:53:26 S        
    6          Caroline Ivarsson                  Lunds OK                   1:53:54 S        

               Pernilla Olsson                 13 Rävetofta OK              ej start          



Damer 20  (2)                              

    1          Desirée Segerslätt              13 Rävetofta OK               2:28:58 S        
    2          Anna Nilsson                    13 FK Snapphanarna            2:40:19 S        



Damer 21  (5)                              

    1          Anna (Humlaröd) Persson   86       FK Göingarna               2:05:14 S        
    2          Eva-Lotta Bengtsson             13 Rävetofta OK               2:12:37 S        
    3          Sofie Pettersson                13 Helsingborgs SOK           2:19:38 S        
    4          Maureen Olsson                     OK Vilse 87                3:23:26          

               Ida Thuresson                   13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          



Damer 35  (4)                              

    1          Marie Adolfsson                 13 Örkelljunga FK             1:36:01 S        
    2          Christel Olsson                    FK Åsen                    1:53:20 S        
    3          Ingrid Johansson                 7 Laholms IF OK              1:53:51 S        

               Maritha Schön             62    13 Andrarums IF              Ej godk.          



Damer 45  (2)                              

    1          Christina Olsson                13 OK Silva                   1:43:23 S        
    2          Christina Segerslätt            13 Rävetofta OK               1:56:43 S        



Damer 50  (5)                              

    1          Eva Tykesson                    13 Rävetofta OK               1:20:41 S        
    2          Lotta Linsefors                    Lunds OK                   1:26:47 S        
    3          Ulla Engelby                    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:39:45 S        
    4          Ingrid Nyberg                      FK Åsen                    2:09:58          

               Ann-Britt Winnberg               7 IK Trenne Ullared         Ej godk.          



Damer 55  (2)                              

    1          Karin Modig               48       Frosta OK                  1:40:01 S        
    2          Maj-Britt Byström               13 Rävetofta OK               1:42:01 S        



Damer 60  (9)                              

    1          Gull Svensson                   13 Tockarps IK                1:08:20 S        
    2          Margareta Larsson                  OK Njudung                 1:09:49 S        
    3          Ann-Charlotte Jensen            13 Andrarums IF               1:10:35 S        
    4          Britt Forsell Pirozzi     45       Lunds OK                   1:10:37 S        
    5          Karin Jacobssson                13 Eslövs FK                  1:17:14 S        
    6          Berit Byström                   14 OK Virdarna                1:21:08 S        
    7          Lilan Härwell                   13 Eslövs FK                  1:48:16          

               Solbritt Gustafsson             14 OK Virdarna               Ej godk.          
               Kerstin Larsson                 13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          



Damer 65  (2)                              

    1          Inga-Britt Bengtsson            13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:15:37 S        
    2          Barbro Hugosson                    Lunds OK                   1:21:04 S        



Damer 75  (2)                              

    1          Inga-Lisa Hedström              13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:05:45 S        
    2          Marianne Ericsson               13 Tockarps IK                1:07:36 S        



Herrar 10  (5)                             

    1          Anton Larsson                      FK Göingarna                 25:07          
    2          Melker Larsson                     FK Göingarna                 25:12          
    3          Hampus Larsson                     FK Göingarna                 26:02          
    4          Jakob Höst                      13 Hjärnarps GH OL              39:11          
    5          Adam Segerslätt                 13 Rävetofta OK                 54:02          



Herrar 12  (8)                             

    1          Joakim Sjöberg                  13 Helsingborgs SOK             32:25          
    2          Anton Persson                      Markaryds FK                 32:28          
    3          Oscar Jensen Sondén                Malmö OK                     32:52          
    4          Harald Ottmer                   13 Tormestorps IF               32:58          
    5          Robin Larsson                      FK Göingarna                 38:17          
    6          Jonatan Höst                    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              44:49          
    7          Johan Brink               95       Markaryds FK                 54:32          

               Patrik Brorsson                 13 Tockarps IK               ej start          



Herrar 14  (14                             

    1          Anton Oddmo                     13 Härlövs IF                   39:39          
    2          Martin Bengtsson                13 IS Kullen                    45:59          
    3          Philip Pålsson                  13 Tockarps IK                  47:16          
    4          Hampus Andersson                13 OK Tyringe                   47:21          
    5          Andreas Haraldsson              13 OK Kompassen                 47:31          
    6          David Arborelius                13 IS Kullen                    47:43          
    7          Andreas Eckhoff                 13 Helsingborgs SOK             47:48          
    8          Sebastian Ståhl                 13 IS Kullen                    48:04          
    9          Lucas Wändel                       Lunds OK                     57:04          

               Mattias Engström                13 Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk.          
               Hugo Mattsson                   13 Rävetofta OK              ej start          
               Henning Ottmer                  13 Tormestorps IF            ej start          
               Oskar Andersson                 13 OK Gynge                  ej start          
               Jonatan Möller                  13 IS Kullen                 ej start          



Herrar 16  (9)                             

    1          Simon Christofersson            13 Tormestorps IF               38:55          
    2          Pontus Petersson                   Lessebo OK                   40:10          
    3          Johan Larsson                      Hässleholms OK               43:11          
    4          Jonas Lundin                    15 Sundbybergs IK               47:10          
    5          Robert Wetterlöf                13 OK Tyringe                   49:56          
    6          Jakob Segerslätt                13 Rävetofta OK               1:01:18          
    7          Björn Linse                        Lunds OK                   1:02:32          
    8          Andreas Pålsson                 13 Tockarps IK                1:08:39          

               Jesper Ståhl                    13 IS Kullen                 ej start          



Herrar 18  (11                             

    1          Sebastian Ljungdahl             13 Hjärnarps GH OL            1:48:27 S        
    2          Robin Westesson                 13 OK Kontinent               1:53:22 S        
    3          Anton Marmelid                  13 Helsingborgs SOK           2:01:22 S        
    4          Linus Bohman                    13 Hjärnarps GH OL            2:02:15 S        
    5          Niklas Olsson                   13 Rävetofta OK               2:09:29 S        
    6          Johan Kristensson                  OK Torfinn                 2:13:44 S        

               Marcus Andersson                13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          
               Patrik Lindeberg                13 Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk.          
               Niklas Olofsson                 13 Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          
               Viktor Stensson                 13 IS Kullen                 ej start          
               Niclas Eckhoff                  13 Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



Herrar 21  (4)                             

    1          Mikael Kristensson                 OK Torfinn                 2:18:35 S        
    2          Anders Kleist                   23 OK Denseln                 2:31:47 S        
    3          Erik Ivarsson Sandberg          23 OK Denseln                 2:32:03 S        
    4          Magnus Larsson                     FK Göingarna               2:46:54 S        



Herrar 35  (5)                             

    1          Patrik Rosen                    13 Hästveda OK                2:16:38 S        
    2          Magnus Tenghagen                13 Härlövs IF                 2:47:41 S        
    3          Mats Ranbro                     13 Helsingborgs SOK           2:56:16 S        
    4          Bo-Arne Olsson                  13 Eslövs FK                  2:59:40 S        
    5          Nils Pistora                       Lunds OK                   3:52:47          



Herrar 40  (9)                             

    1          Mats Nilsson                    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:47:12 S        
    2          Stefan Pålsson                  13 Tockarps IK                1:54:15 S        
    3          Bengt-Åke Berntsson                Ringsjö OK                 2:09:27 S        
    4          Per-Olof Andersson              13 OK Tyringe                 2:09:45 S        
    5          Ulf Mattsson                       Malmö OK                   2:10:23 S        
    6          Lennart Carlsen                 13 Helsingborgs SOK           2:13:36 S        
    7          Hans Hedin                      13 Hjärnarps GH OL            2:14:47 S        
    8          Michael Christofersson          13 Tormestorps IF             2:38:16 B        

               Per Andersson                   13 OK Gynge                  ej start          



Herrar 45  (6)                             

    1          Anders Irbäck             60       Lunds OK                   2:00:42 S        
    2          Thomas Persson                  13 OK Kontinent               2:06:21 S        
    3          Arne Andersson                     OK Torfinn                 2:09:02 S        
    4          Sten Segerslätt                 13 Rävetofta OK               2:13:33 S        

               Ingemar Petersson                7 Halmstads OK              Ej godk.          
               Gert Nielsen              57       Lunds OK                  ej start          



Herrar 50  (7)                             

    1          Leif.E Larsen                      Tisvilde Hegn OK           1:52:11 S        
    2          Svend-Erik Mathiassen              Lunds OK                   2:01:41 S        
    3          Lars-Göran Nyberg                  FK Åsen                    2:18:08 S        
    4          Anders Wallner                     Lunds OK                   2:26:27 S        
    5          Holger Sigbo                    13 OK Kompassen               2:33:39 S        

               Per Linse                 55       Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Ulf Palmér                      20 Ulricehamns OK            ej start          



Herrar 55  (19                             

    1          Agne Bengtsson                  13 OK Kompassen               1:23:19 S        
    2          Bengt-Göran Månsson             13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:27:01 S        
    3          Leif Sandgren                      Frosta OK                  1:27:22 S        
    4          Håkan Winnberg                   7 IK Trenne Ullared          1:30:55 S        
    5          Michael Frenzel                    LOK Berlin                 1:37:18 S        
    6          Håkan Nilsson                      Malmö OK                   1:37:30 S        
    7          Sven-Eric Ericsson              13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:38:37 S        
    8          Göran Johnsson                     Ringsjö OK                 1:39:10 S        
    9          Lars Persson                    13 OK Kompassen               1:50:25 S        
   10          Jürgen Ziesche                     LOK Berlin                 1:51:20 S        
   11          Hans Larsson                       Hässleholms OK             1:52:26 S        
   12          Christer Ljungdahl              13 Hjärnarps GH OL            1:53:01 S        
   13          Rolf Gustafsson                 13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:58:39 B        
   14          Ingvar Schön                    13 Andrarums IF               1:59:03 B        
   15          Bengt Hansson                   13 Andrarums IF               2:09:39          
   16          Nils-Erik Bondesson       48       Frosta OK                  2:16:31          

               Kenth Sundgren                  13 OK Silva                  Ej godk.          
               Lars Lindborg                   13 Tormestorps IF            ej start          
               Anders Yngve                    13 OK Kontinent              ej start          



Herrar 60  (15                             

    1          Stefan Larsson                     OK Njudung                 1:37:51 S        
    2          Per-Olof Fernberg               13 IS Skanne                  1:38:02 S        
    3          Ingvar Persson                     FK Åsen                    1:41:24 S        
    4          Waste Byström                   14 OK Virdarna                1:41:30 S        
    5          Harald Henriksson               14 Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK      1:53:06 S        
    6          Peter-Jaan Kask                    Lunds OK                   1:53:15 S        
    7          Ola Nordtorp                    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:58:44 S        
    8          Claes-Göran Green                  Lunds OK                   2:09:16 S        
    9          Tom Lindberg                       Lunds OK                   2:20:52 B        
   10          Sven-Erik Forsell                  Lunds OK                   2:49:10          

               Bengt Bergman                      Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Henrik Bergman                     FK Finn                   ej start          
               Jan Flansbjer                      Ringsjö OK                ej start          
               Sven-Åke Granqvist              13 Hästveda OK               ej start          
               Göran Bengtsson                  7 IK Trenne Ullared         ej start          



Herrar 65  (17                             

    1          Ingemar Svensson                   Lunds OK                   1:23:16 S        
    2          Göran Karlsson                     OK Bävern                  1:23:22 S        
    3          Bertil Olofsson                 13 Andrarums IF               1:23:25 S        
    4          Arne Gustavsson           38       Malmö OK                   1:23:35 S        
    5          Nils-Eric Ericsson        41       FK Åsen                    1:26:59 S        
    6          Ernie Broström            38     7 Halmstads OK               1:27:34 S        
    7          Inge Nilsson                    13 Tockarps IK                1:29:43 S        
    8          Sven Levin                      13 Andrarums IF               1:29:52 S        
    9          Raimo Salminen                     Växjö OK                   1:38:54 S        
   10          Stig Lindskog                      Lunds OK                   1:42:01 S        
   11          Ivar Nilsson                       Hässleholms OK             1:42:12 S        
   12          Hubert Hugosson                 13 OK Gynge                   1:43:45 S        
   13          Bror Elofsson                      Frosta OK                  1:49:21 S        
   14          Ebbe Pehrsson                   13 OK Silva                   2:41:14          

               Nils-Åke Nilsson                13 Härlövs IF                Ej godk.          
               Allan Sunnergren                13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          
               Roland Edvinsson                   FK Göingarna              ej start          



Herrar 70  (9)                             

    1          Athi Pärssinen                  13 OK Silva                     57:14 S        
    2          Peo Bengtsson                   13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          57:36 S        
    3          Leif Claesson                   13 Tormestorps IF               59:35 S        
    4          Börje Nilsson                      Hässleholms OK             1:03:53 S        
    5          Johan Jansson                      Växjö OK                   1:05:45 S        
    6          Jan-Eric Nelking                   FK Åsen                    1:07:10 S        
    7          Klas Tykesson                   13 Rävetofta OK               1:09:18 S        
    8          Bengt Olofsson                  13 Hjärnarps GH OL            1:09:32 S        

               Nils Jansson                    18 Skattkärrs IF             ej start          



Herrar 75  (10                             

    1          Åke Dahlström                   13 FK Snapphanarna            1:20:59 S        
    2          Stig Sjöholm                       Ringsjö OK                 1:21:15 S        
    3          Bertil Johansson                   Frosta OK                  1:21:17 S        
    4          Egon Persson                    13 OK Kompassen               1:23:12 S        
    5          Yngve Jönsson                   13 OK Silva                   1:26:44 S        
    6          Ove Nordahl                     13 Simrishamns OK             1:30:05 S        
    7          Nils Andersson                  13 OK Kompassen               1:32:53 S        
    8          Arne Andersson                  13 Eslövs FK                  1:33:13 S        
    9          Nisse Bohman                    13 OK Kompassen               1:33:48 S        
   10          Curth Svensson                     Ringsjö OK                 1:36:16 S        



Herrar 80  (5)                             

    1          Arne Nordahl                    13 Örkelljunga FK             1:01:15 S        
    2          Hans Lindin                        Malmö OK                   1:02:00 S        
    3          Rune Isaksson                   13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:03:00 S        
    4          Kurt Pålsson                    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:14:23 S        

               Claes Claesson                     Malmö OK                  ej start          



Propaganda 7 k                             

    1          Rasmus Grönlund                    Lunds OK                   1:10:06 S        
    2          Thomas Nilsson                     FK Göingarna               1:17:12 S        
    3          Marie Fransson                     Lunds OK                   1:31:50 S        
    4          Andreas Nilsson                    Markaryds FK               1:46:10 B        
    5          Kerstin Nilsson                    Markaryds FK               1:49:19          

               Roland Dahlman                     Malmö OK                  Ej godk.