Öppen Distriksmästerskap Öppna klassersö 2006-11-19 13:36
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Öppen 2  (20)  3500 m                      

    1          Enar Magnusson                  13 IS Skanne                    31:04 B        
    2          Jan Nilsson               46    13 FK Snapphanarna              40:26 B        
    3          Lotta Sjöberg                   13 Helsingborgs SOK             43:17          
    4          Sonja Hammar                    13 OK Kompassen                 43:25          
    5          Martin Bertilsson         93       Hässleholms OK               45:12          
    6          Ola Ståhl                       13 IS Kullen                    48:51          
    7          Camilla Carlsson                13 Härlövs IF                   51:36          
    8          Stig Svensson             37    14 OK Virdarna                  51:37          
    9          Birgitta Olsson           67    13 OK Kompassen                 52:01          
   10          Allan Hammar                    13 OK Kompassen                 53:00          
   11          Bertil Ahlberg            41    13 OK Gynge                     54:22          
   12          Ingvar Persson                  13 OK Tyringe                   55:45          
   13          Pär Bertilsson                     Hässleholms OK             1:00:27          
   13          Karin Bertilsson                   Hässleholms OK             1:00:27          
   15          Uno Åshage                23     7 Halmstads OK               1:09:01          
   16          Ingvar Lennerstedt              13 Lunds OK                   1:16:37          
   17          Viktoria Persson          95    13 Andrarums IF               1:20:36          
   18          Madeleine Persson               13 Andrarums IF               1:20:43          
   19          Inga Ljungquist                 13 Lunds OK                   1:21:05          
   20          Viggo Kristiansson              13 Tockarps IK                1:28:02          



Öppen 5  (32)  4100 m                      

    1          Bo Petersson              59    14 Lessebo OK                   31:26 B        
    2          Åsa Hedin                 67    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              36:22 B        
    3          Peder Nilsson                   13 OK Torfinn                   37:55 B        
    4          Björn Nordström                    Hässleholms OK               38:01 B        
    5          Britt-Marie Bengtsson     62    13 FK Åsen                      38:44 B        
    6          Linda Ljungdahl           54    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              39:10 B        
    7          Britt-Marie Stensson      63    13 IS Kullen                    40:06 B        
    8          Barbro Martinsson               13 OK Tyringe                   40:49 B        
    9          Ann-Sofie Brink                 14 Markaryds FK                 41:06 B        
   10          Leif Johannesson          43    14 Markaryds FK                 41:19 B        
   11          Erland Martinsson         46    13 OK Tyringe                   41:24 B        
   12          Kennerth Gustafsson       40    14 OK Virdarna                  45:08          
   13          Karin Persson                   13 OK Tyringe                   47:19          
   14          Jens Termér                        Klubb okänd                  47:21          
   15          Gun-Britt Kriblad               13 Hjärnarps GH OL              51:36          
   16          Anna Wikström                   13 OK Pan-Kristianstad          52:09          
   17          Nils-Åke Nilsson                13 Andrarums IF                 52:57          
   18          Sten Oddmo                      13 Härlövs IF                   55:29          
   19          Helen Nilsson             66    13 Härlövs IF                   55:53          
   20          Ingrid Borgkvist          56    13 IS Kullen                  1:00:24          
   21          Gert Berggren             47    14 Växjö Allmänna IS          1:00:29          
   22          Helena Berg                     13 IS Kullen                  1:00:31          
   23          Lennart Borgkvist         54    13 IS Kullen                  1:00:52          
   24          Astrid Pärssinen          41    13 OK Silva                   1:01:22          
   25          Conny Johansson           64     7 Laholms IF OK              1:03:07          
   26          Kristin Lindberg                13 Lunds OK                   1:07:30          
   27          Lennart Månsson                 13 Ringsjö OK                 1:08:20          
   28          Inga Andersson            37    13 Eslövs FK                  1:11:16          
   29          Christer Ljungquist             13 Lunds OK                   1:15:59          
   30          Lisa Nilsson                    13 OK Torfinn                 1:16:38          
   31          Sedney Hugosson           36    13 Lunds OK                   1:35:57          

               Sara Johnson                    13 Rävetofta OK              Ej godk.          



Öppen 6  (32)  5000 m                      

    1          Bengt Johnson             65    13 Rävetofta OK                 39:29 B        
    2          Håkan Grubb                     13 Malmö OK                     40:28 B        
    3          Bo Ek                     56    13 Lunds OK                     40:46 B        
    4          Krister Nilsson           66    13 OK Kompassen                 42:28 B        
    5          Jonas Åhlin                     13 Helsingborgs SOK             42:59 B        
    6          Gert Olsson               48    13 OK Silva                     44:44 B        
    7          Sven Törnqvist            39    13 Tormestorps IF               44:48 B        
    8          Bo Svensson               40    13 Tockarps IK                  44:50 B        
    9          Bengt Bengtsson           47    13 Tormestorps IF               45:02 B        
   10          Mats Hildingsson          63    13 Lunds OK                     45:19 B        
   11          Helene Nyberg             89    13 OK Kontinent                 45:36 B        
   12          Jerker Nilsson                  14 OK Älme                      45:51 B        
   13          Lena Strand               59    14 Markaryds FK                 46:23 B        
   14          Mats Olsson                        Hässleholms OK               49:16 B        
   15          Tor-Eve Bengtsson         47    13 Helsingborgs SOK             49:17 B        
   16          Ann-Kristin Sjöström      61    13 OK Kompassen                 50:25 B        
   17          Emma Kriblad              80    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              52:25          
   18          Gösta Svensson                  13 Rävetofta OK                 53:01          
   19          Carolina Landin                 13 Malmö OK                     53:04          
   20          Mats Rosén                41    13 Hästveda OK                  55:56          
   21          Nils Mårtensson           41    13 Andrarums IF                 57:07          
   22          Jörgen Christian Nielse   45    13 Rävetofta OK                 57:25          
   23          Ja Ottmer                       13 Tormestorps IF               57:27          
   24          Leif Karlsson                   13 Frosta OK                    58:29          
   25          Bengt-Åke Nilsson         44    13 OK Torfinn                   58:33          
   26          Kristina Landgren               13 Malmö OK                   1:08:06          
   27          Anders Rosendahl          51    13 Eslövs FK                  1:09:15          
   28          Magnus Wändel             90    13 Lunds OK                   1:10:37          
   29          Kirsten Unhöj                      Tisvild Hegn OK            1:20:14          
   30          Lennart Thelandersson     47    13 Eslövs FK                  1:22:50          
   31          Börje Persson             28    13 OK Gynge                   1:35:42          

               Lars Karlsson             49    13 Ringsjö OK                Ej godk.          



Öppen 9  (18)  8500 m                      

    1          Henrik Olofsson                 13 FK Snapphanarna            1:07:27 B        
    2          Nils-Erik Persson                7 Laholms IF OK              1:10:23 B        
    3          Niklas Edvardsson         67    13 Hästveda OK                1:13:17 B        
    4          Erik Johansson            86    23 OK Denseln                 1:14:36 B        
    5          Håkan Persson                    7 Laholms IF OK              1:17:30 B        
    6          Måns Winnen                      8 Hudiksvalls IF             1:19:29 B        
    7          Hans Persson              62    13 Andrarums IF               1:24:50 B        
    8          Erik Backlund                   13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:26:30 B        
    9          Josefin Eriksson          78    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:28:12 B        
   10          Anders Wetterling         47     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:30:34          
   11          Maria Persson             82    13 OK Kompassen               1:38:00          
   12          Daniel Lundberg           69       Heleholms Multisport       1:39:07          
   13          Per Wikström                    13 Hästveda OK                1:42:13          
   14          Rolf Nilsson              55    13 Frosta OK                  1:45:15          

               Henrik Larsson            64    13 FK Göingarna                Felst.          
               Jalle Josefsson           68    13 Lunds OK                    Felst.          
               Ingvar Olofsson                 13 FK Snapphanarna           Ej godk.          
               Ole D Jensen                       Tisvild Hegn OK           Ej godk.          



Öppen 10  (5)  2400 m                      

    1          Rebecka Brorsson                13 Tockarps IK                  36:24 B        
    2          Emil Johnson              99    13 Rävetofta OK                 38:46 B        
    3          Elina Andersson                 13 OK Tyringe                   50:20          
    4          Melvin Nilsson                  13 Härlövs IF                 1:51:00          
    5          Irmalinn Nilsson                13 Härlövs IF                 1:51:01