Höstyranlö 2006-11-18 12:42
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Damer 10  (3)            2000 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(51)    3(46)    4(82)    5(42)    6(41)    7(34)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     187 Ida Johansson                 33:23     3:34     6:42     8:32    11:11    14:34    17:40    31:53    33:03    33:23                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:34     3:08     1:50     2:39     3:23     3:06    14:13     1:10     0:20                                              
     2     186 Matilda Arborelius            40:45     5:49    10:55    13:36    17:15    25:36    27:37    39:14    40:27    40:45                                              
               IS Kullen                               5:49     5:06     2:41     3:39     8:21     2:01    11:37     1:13     0:18                                              
     3      89 Frida Jönsson                 57:55     6:05    11:11    15:23    22:25    38:32    41:48    55:47    57:34    57:55                                              
               OK Kompassen                            6:05     5:06     4:12     7:02    16:07     3:16    13:59     1:47     0:21                                              



Damer 12  (7)            2600 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(75)    3(60)    4(53)    5(46)    6(44)    7(41)    8(39)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     190 Kajsa Hedin                   31:05     4:14     6:06     8:50    11:14    14:55    18:05    21:41    26:38    29:59    30:49    31:05                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:14     1:52     2:44     2:24     3:41     3:10     3:36     4:57     3:21     0:50     0:16                            
     2     189 Josefin Carlsson              32:13     4:03     5:45     8:04    10:14    13:22    18:07    22:34    28:12    31:15    32:00    32:13                            
               OK Tyringe                              4:03     1:42     2:19     2:10     3:08     4:45     4:27     5:38     3:03     0:45     0:13                            
     3     188 Karin Bredfeldt               33:04     3:47     5:34     8:56    11:23    14:16    18:21    22:21    26:42    31:46    32:50    33:04                            
               Lunds OK                                3:47     1:47     3:22     2:27     2:53     4:05     4:00     4:21     5:04     1:04     0:14                            
     4     123 Moa Olsson                    34:06     3:54     5:40     7:57    10:33    18:29    21:46    24:38    29:41    32:54    33:51    34:06             28:33          
               OK Kompassen                            3:54     1:46     2:17     2:36     7:56     3:17     2:52     5:03     3:13     0:57     0:15               *37          
     5     244 Emelia Pålsson                35:25     4:35     7:01    10:26    13:13    16:45    21:23    24:35    29:11    34:34    35:11    35:25                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:35     2:26     3:25     2:47     3:32     4:38     3:12     4:36     5:23     0:37     0:14                            
     6     191 Elsa Palmkvist                39:57     3:59     6:32     9:21    15:02    18:14    21:34    30:25    35:35    39:00    39:43    39:57                            
               Lunds OK                                3:59     2:33     2:49     5:41     3:12     3:20     8:51     5:10     3:25     0:43     0:14                            
     7       1 Anna Bengtsson              1:13:48     8:54    12:52    20:33    25:12    32:42    40:33    47:43  1:01:59  1:11:58  1:13:31  1:13:48                            
               IS Kullen                               8:54     3:58     7:41     4:39     7:30     7:51     7:10    14:16     9:59     1:33     0:17                            



Damer14  (11)            2460 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(61)    3(60)    4(53)    5(50)    6(43)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       6 Anna Åhlin                    23:58     3:00     5:18     7:37     9:42    12:39    16:34    19:29    23:16    23:43    23:58                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:00     2:18     2:19     2:05     2:57     3:55     2:55     3:47     0:27     0:15                                     
     2     192 Frida Hedin                   24:25     2:31     5:55     7:53     9:49    12:39    16:44    20:27    23:40    24:10    24:25                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:31     3:24     1:58     1:56     2:50     4:05     3:43     3:13     0:30     0:15                                     
     3       2 Stina Berg                    26:46     4:34     6:55     9:07    11:04    14:19    18:14    22:15    25:53    26:30    26:46                                     
               IS Kullen                               4:34     2:21     2:12     1:57     3:15     3:55     4:01     3:38     0:37     0:16                                     
     4     127 Elida Ottmer                  26:52     3:20     6:18     8:50    10:57    14:01    18:07    21:45    26:08    26:38    26:52                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          3:20     2:58     2:32     2:07     3:04     4:06     3:38     4:23     0:30     0:14                                     
     5     194 Matilda Stensson              28:00     3:19     6:22     8:27    10:30    14:13    19:43    23:33    27:08    27:43    28:00                                     
               IS Kullen                               3:19     3:03     2:05     2:03     3:43     5:30     3:50     3:35     0:35     0:17                                     
     6       3 Julia Dahl                    33:33     4:01     6:54     9:16    11:30    15:06    20:12    26:43    32:39    33:16    33:33                                     
               IS Kullen                               4:01     2:53     2:22     2:14     3:36     5:06     6:31     5:56     0:37     0:17                                     
     7     193 Stina Olandersson             34:15     3:21     6:49    10:05    12:42    17:26    23:00    29:19    33:18    33:59    34:15                                     
               OK Tyringe                              3:21     3:28     3:16     2:37     4:44     5:34     6:19     3:59     0:41     0:16                                     
     8     195 Tove Ståhl                    35:12     3:32     8:27    11:31    14:05    18:08    24:10    29:45    33:49    34:56    35:12                                     
               IS Kullen                               3:32     4:55     3:04     2:34     4:03     6:02     5:35     4:04     1:07     0:16                                     
     9     126 Emma Månsson                  36:37     5:32     8:56    11:43    14:29    18:34    24:44    30:41    35:32    36:15    36:37                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          5:32     3:24     2:47     2:46     4:05     6:10     5:57     4:51     0:43     0:22                                     
    10     124 Maja Arborelius               43:07     5:51    11:57    15:14    17:33    25:33    30:55    37:05    42:15    42:51    43:07                                     
               IS Kullen                               5:51     6:06     3:17     2:19     8:00     5:22     6:10     5:10     0:36     0:16                                     

             5 Emelie Sandberg            ej start    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:54:00                                     
               OK Kontinent                                                                                                          1:54:00                                     



Damer 16  (5)            3060 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(74)    3(76)    4(56)    5(55)    6(50)    7(43)    8(37)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     198 Elin Månsson                  25:05     3:19     6:05     8:25    11:10    12:16    15:25    19:00    21:42    24:49    25:05                                     
               OK Löftan                               3:19     2:46     2:20     2:45     1:06     3:09     3:35     2:42     3:07     0:16                                     
     2       4 Malin Jensen                  26:39     3:32     6:42     9:10    11:51    13:12    16:51    20:05    22:48    26:24    26:39                                     
               OK Kontinent                            3:32     3:10     2:28     2:41     1:21     3:39     3:14     2:43     3:36     0:15                                     
     3     275 Frida Hildingsson             36:31     4:39     9:30    12:21    15:52    17:35    22:19    27:53    31:38    36:16    36:31                                     
               Lunds OK                                4:39     4:51     2:51     3:31     1:43     4:44     5:34     3:45     4:38     0:15                                     
     4      90 Anna Sjöström                 36:42     4:14     8:15    12:42    16:07    17:41    22:49    27:46    32:46    36:25    36:42                                     
               OK Kompassen                            4:14     4:01     4:27     3:25     1:34     5:08     4:57     5:00     3:39     0:17                                     

           246 Amanda Leo                 Ej godk.     3:39     7:09    10:12    13:01    -----    17:40    21:03    24:13    27:54    28:07                                     
               OK Stigen                               3:39     3:30     3:03     2:49              4:39     3:23     3:10     3:41     0:13                                     



Damer 18  (4)            3360 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(62)    3(74)    4(76)    5(85)    6(56)    7(54)    8(50)    9(46)   10(43)   11(84)   12(32)  13(100)        M 

     1     128 Stina Jeppsson                32:24     2:43     4:15     7:09    10:07    12:37    14:09    16:34    19:07    20:45    24:44    27:56    31:35    32:07    32:24 
               Lunds OK                                2:43     1:32     2:54     2:58     2:30     1:32     2:25     2:33     1:38     3:59     3:12     3:39     0:32     0:17 
     2      91 Helene Nyberg                 33:41     2:57     4:56     7:52    11:05    13:05    14:36    16:46    19:45    21:46    25:31    28:40    32:51    33:22    33:41 
               OK Kontinent                            2:57     1:59     2:56     3:13     2:00     1:31     2:10     2:59     2:01     3:45     3:09     4:11     0:31     0:19 
     3     129 Emelie Olsson                 35:17     2:23     3:52     9:29    12:27    14:45    16:14    18:27    22:27    24:09    27:48    31:18    34:33    35:03    35:17 
               OK Kompassen                            2:23     1:29     5:37     2:58     2:18     1:29     2:13     4:00     1:42     3:39     3:30     3:15     0:30     0:14 
     4       7 Jannie Hagård                 36:42     2:31     4:07     7:57    12:34    14:59    16:27    18:32    22:00    24:00    28:30    32:24    35:58    36:28    36:42 
               Rävetofta OK                            2:31     1:36     3:50     4:37     2:25     1:28     2:05     3:28     2:00     4:30     3:54     3:34     0:30     0:14 



Damer 21  (12)           3750 m                                         
                                                      1(61)    2(81)    3(80)    4(77)    5(56)    6(54)    7(50)    8(46)    9(44)   10(39)   11(83)  12(100)        M          

     1     200 Linnéa Johnsson               28:35     3:07     6:57     8:22    10:24    14:08    15:51    18:26    19:50    21:46    25:44    27:41    28:21    28:35          
               OK Nackhe                               3:07     3:50     1:25     2:02     3:44     1:43     2:35     1:24     1:56     3:58     1:57     0:40     0:14          
     2     247 Elisabeth Hansson             29:56     3:11     6:52     8:18    10:17    13:52    15:32    18:37    20:08    22:31    26:58    29:01    29:41    29:56          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:11     3:41     1:26     1:59     3:35     1:40     3:05     1:31     2:23     4:27     2:03     0:40     0:15          
                                                      26:19                                                                                                                      
                                                        *37                                                                                                                      
     3     201 Jenny Martinsson              33:24     3:31     8:05     9:35    11:51    16:00    17:59    21:00    22:40    24:57    29:37    32:27    33:09    33:24          
               OK Tranan                               3:31     4:34     1:30     2:16     4:09     1:59     3:01     1:40     2:17     4:40     2:50     0:42     0:15          
     4     132 Ann Nilsson                   33:27     3:22     7:36    10:44    13:04    17:10    19:08    21:43    23:23    25:40    30:09    32:20    33:07    33:27          
               Markaryds FK                            3:22     4:14     3:08     2:20     4:06     1:58     2:35     1:40     2:17     4:29     2:11     0:47     0:20          
     5     130 Camilla Brorsson              34:42     3:50     8:16    10:13    12:44    17:50    19:53    22:35    24:05    26:21    31:09    33:30    34:23    34:42          
               Tockarps IK                             3:50     4:26     1:57     2:31     5:06     2:03     2:42     1:30     2:16     4:48     2:21     0:53     0:19          
     6     137 Therese Nyström               37:14     5:09     9:29    11:20    13:43    17:54    21:25    24:21    26:01    28:25    33:48    36:09    36:57    37:14          
               OK Denseln                              5:09     4:20     1:51     2:23     4:11     3:31     2:56     1:40     2:24     5:23     2:21     0:48     0:17          
     7     109 Anna Olsson                   37:18     3:38     8:38    10:41    13:04    17:23    19:33    23:00    24:35    28:07    33:40    36:10    37:00    37:18          
               Lunds OK                                3:38     5:00     2:03     2:23     4:19     2:10     3:27     1:35     3:32     5:33     2:30     0:50     0:18          
     8       8 Camilla Bohman                38:38     3:35    10:08    12:15    14:41    19:48    22:19    25:23    26:46    29:38    34:14    37:29    38:19    38:38          
               IF Hagen                                3:35     6:33     2:07     2:26     5:07     2:31     3:04     1:23     2:52     4:36     3:15     0:50     0:19          
     9     131 Annika Frantz                 40:50     5:27    11:24    13:17    16:04    20:49    23:03    26:16    28:07    30:51    37:01    39:44    40:33    40:50          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:27     5:57     1:53     2:47     4:45     2:14     3:13     1:51     2:44     6:10     2:43     0:49     0:17          
    10     120 Anne Marie Thommesen          46:44     4:58    11:40    14:03    17:09    23:05    25:04    29:22    31:26    35:04    42:32    45:44    46:27    46:44          
               Ballerup OK                             4:58     6:42     2:23     3:06     5:56     1:59     4:18     2:04     3:38     7:28     3:12     0:43     0:17          
    11     199 Emma Bengtsson                49:57     5:00    12:03    14:59    18:09    24:25    27:39    32:31    34:48    38:05    45:12    48:40    49:36    49:57          
               FK Snapphanarna                         5:00     7:03     2:56     3:10     6:16     3:14     4:52     2:17     3:17     7:07     3:28     0:56     0:21          

           248 Christna Olsson            Ej godk.     3:41    10:21    12:01    14:21    19:27    23:13    26:24    28:00    30:34    -----    41:05    42:00    42:18          
               OK Silva                                3:41     6:40     1:40     2:20     5:06     3:46     3:11     1:36     2:34             10:31     0:55     0:18          
                                                      36:23                                                                                                                      
                                                        *37                                                                                                                      



Damer 35  (6)            3360 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(62)    3(74)    4(76)    5(85)    6(56)    7(54)    8(50)    9(46)   10(43)   11(84)   12(32)  13(100)        M 

     1      10 Lotta Lidman Almqvist         35:45     3:16     5:04     8:02    10:55    13:33    15:14    17:25    20:23    24:00    27:43    31:23    34:50    35:27    35:45 
               Rävetofta OK                            3:16     1:48     2:58     2:53     2:38     1:41     2:11     2:58     3:37     3:43     3:40     3:27     0:37     0:18 
     2     134 Susanne W Karlsson            36:59     3:04     5:07     8:42    11:39    14:29    16:08    18:38    22:25    24:30    28:13    32:36    36:07    36:39    36:59 
               Härlövs IF                              3:04     2:03     3:35     2:57     2:50     1:39     2:30     3:47     2:05     3:43     4:23     3:31     0:32     0:20 
     3       9 Liselott Johansson            39:22     3:14     5:12     9:57    13:32    16:08    17:54    20:25    24:13    26:09    30:25    34:01    38:22    39:02    39:22 
               OK Löftan                               3:14     1:58     4:45     3:35     2:36     1:46     2:31     3:48     1:56     4:16     3:36     4:21     0:40     0:20 
     4     202 Åsa Hedin                     41:03     6:42     8:12    11:36    15:43    18:39    20:12    22:27    26:06    28:24    32:08    36:43    40:17    40:46    41:03 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:42     1:30     3:24     4:07     2:56     1:33     2:15     3:39     2:18     3:44     4:35     3:34     0:29     0:17 
     5     203 Helena Åhlin                  49:25     4:14     6:01    14:44    19:20    22:23    24:14    26:42    30:32    33:34    38:30    43:57    48:26    49:04    49:25 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:14     1:47     8:43     4:36     3:03     1:51     2:28     3:50     3:02     4:56     5:27     4:29     0:38     0:21 
     6     133 Birgitta Olsson             1:12:48     5:25     8:35    15:24    21:19    25:23    28:21    35:20    43:31    46:12    54:51  1:03:56  1:10:52  1:12:23  1:12:48 
               OK Kompassen                            5:25     3:10     6:49     5:55     4:04     2:58     6:59     8:11     2:41     8:39     9:05     6:56     1:31     0:25 



Damer 35 Motion  (1)     2660 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(56)    4(53)    5(48)    6(46)    7(43)    8(39)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     135 Kristina Persson              58:34     6:00    12:27    19:01    23:07    29:31    31:47    41:18    50:35    57:17    58:12    58:34                            
               Härlövs IF                              6:00     6:27     6:34     4:06     6:24     2:16     9:31     9:17     6:42     0:55     0:22                            



Damer 40  (7)            3060 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(74)    3(76)    4(56)    5(55)    6(50)    7(43)    8(37)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      11 Ingrid Jensen                 31:27     4:31     7:59    11:05    14:13    15:42    19:34    23:17    27:09    31:07    31:27                                     
               OK Kontinent                            4:31     3:28     3:06     3:08     1:29     3:52     3:43     3:52     3:58     0:20                                     
     2     205 Karin Ståhl                   36:57     4:22     9:26    12:26    16:46    18:17    24:47    28:42    32:25    36:36    36:57                                     
               IS Kullen                               4:22     5:04     3:00     4:20     1:31     6:30     3:55     3:43     4:11     0:21                                     
     3     119 Anette Bonde                  38:42     4:52     9:37    13:41    17:12    19:03    23:50    29:16    33:46    38:25    38:42                                     
               Ballerup OK                             4:52     4:45     4:04     3:31     1:51     4:47     5:26     4:30     4:39     0:17                                     
     4     262 Ing-Britt Swedenborg          38:44     5:03     8:57    12:47    16:42    18:51    23:53    28:42    33:25    38:23    38:44                                     
               Lunds OK                                5:03     3:54     3:50     3:55     2:09     5:02     4:49     4:43     4:58     0:21                                     
     5     204 Britt-Marie Stensson          41:39     6:58    13:52    17:23    20:56    22:18    27:29    32:42    36:40    41:21    41:39                                     
               IS Kullen                               6:58     6:54     3:31     3:33     1:22     5:11     5:13     3:58     4:41     0:18                                     
     6     136 Marita Philipsson             44:00     5:37    10:12    14:40    19:15    21:08    26:58    33:03    38:35    43:37    44:00                                     
               Markaryds FK                            5:37     4:35     4:28     4:35     1:53     5:50     6:05     5:32     5:02     0:23                                     
     7      12 Anita Olsson                1:10:43    14:58    29:24    35:02    41:38    43:17    50:31    56:07  1:04:51  1:10:26  1:10:43                                     
               OK Silva                               14:58    14:26     5:38     6:36     1:39     7:14     5:36     8:44     5:35     0:17                                     



Damer 45  (5)            2660 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(56)    4(53)    5(48)    6(46)    7(43)    8(39)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1      92 Lollo Nyberg                  28:15     4:06     6:39     9:31    11:24    14:35    16:35    20:54    24:28    27:05    27:57    28:15                            
               OK Kontinent                            4:06     2:33     2:52     1:53     3:11     2:00     4:19     3:34     2:37     0:52     0:18                            
     2     268 Elisabet Månsson              29:25     4:08     7:28    10:11    11:58    15:23    16:44    20:55    25:23    28:07    29:03    29:25                            
               OK Löftan                               4:08     3:20     2:43     1:47     3:25     1:21     4:11     4:28     2:44     0:56     0:22                            
     3      15 Kati Németh                   29:38     5:35     7:47    10:32    12:23    16:00    17:48    21:43    25:37    28:30    29:22    29:38                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:35     2:12     2:45     1:51     3:37     1:48     3:55     3:54     2:53     0:52     0:16                            
     4      93 Ann-Kristin Sjöström          33:25     4:19     6:53    10:11    12:10    16:32    18:33    23:08    28:26    32:14    33:07    33:25                            
               OK Kompassen                            4:19     2:34     3:18     1:59     4:22     2:01     4:35     5:18     3:48     0:53     0:18                            
     5      14 Tina Hagård                   34:40     4:39     9:30    12:56    15:13    18:58    20:41    25:48    30:09    33:29    34:22    34:40                            
               Rävetofta OK                            4:39     4:51     3:26     2:17     3:45     1:43     5:07     4:21     3:20     0:53     0:18                            



Damer 45 Motion  (1)     2460 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(61)    3(60)    4(53)    5(50)    6(43)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     207 Karin Brundell-Freij          55:39     5:23    11:38    16:00    20:17    27:04    33:44    47:37    54:21    55:19    55:39                                     
               Lunds OK                                5:23     6:15     4:22     4:17     6:47     6:40    13:53     6:44     0:58     0:20                                     



Damer 50  (2)            2460 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(61)    3(60)    4(53)    5(50)    6(43)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      16 Lisbeth Dahl                  28:43     3:04     5:26     7:14     9:13    12:03    15:48    24:08    27:49    28:23    28:43                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:04     2:22     1:48     1:59     2:50     3:45     8:20     3:41     0:34     0:20                                     
     2      94 Ann-Britt Winnberg            39:42     5:26     8:33    11:01    13:52    17:46    22:41    29:59    38:36    39:19    39:42                                     
               IK Trenne Ullared                       5:26     3:07     2:28     2:51     3:54     4:55     7:18     8:37     0:43     0:23                                     



Damer 55  (5)            2250 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(61)    3(53)    4(50)    5(43)    6(84)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      86 Inger Glans                   29:13     3:31     5:15     8:28    12:35    17:28    22:46    28:06    28:50    29:13                                              
               OK Torfinn                              3:31     1:44     3:13     4:07     4:53     5:18     5:20     0:44     0:23                                              
     2      17 Sonja Hammar                  30:20     4:27     6:26    10:11    14:35    19:52    24:32    29:07    29:53    30:20                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:27     1:59     3:45     4:24     5:17     4:40     4:35     0:46     0:27                                              
     3     110 Karin Larsson                 31:34     5:08     7:04    10:52    15:13    20:16    25:12    30:23    31:12    31:34                                              
               OK Kompassen                            5:08     1:56     3:48     4:21     5:03     4:56     5:11     0:49     0:22                                              
     4     139 Berit Schannong               34:47     5:17     7:28    11:52    16:24    22:15    27:51    33:23    34:25    34:47                                              
               Malmö OK                                5:17     2:11     4:24     4:32     5:51     5:36     5:32     1:02     0:22                                              
     5     138 Britt Bülow                   42:04     4:28     7:15    12:29    19:44    26:35    33:11    40:34    41:36    42:04                                              
               Malmö OK                                4:28     2:47     5:14     7:15     6:51     6:36     7:23     1:02     0:28                                              



Damer 60  (9)            2250 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(61)    3(53)    4(50)    5(43)    6(84)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      20 Britt Forsell Pirozzi         26:14     3:49     5:26     8:30    11:47    16:22    20:20    25:21    25:55    26:14                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:49     1:37     3:04     3:17     4:35     3:58     5:01     0:34     0:19                                              
     2      21 Torill Svendsen               27:16     3:55     5:37     9:33    13:13    17:19    21:52    26:10    26:53    27:16                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:55     1:42     3:56     3:40     4:06     4:33     4:18     0:43     0:23                                              
     3      22 Margareta Larsson             28:24     4:18     6:28     9:33    12:46    18:02    23:02    27:19    28:03    28:24                                              
               OK Njudung                              4:18     2:10     3:05     3:13     5:16     5:00     4:17     0:44     0:21                                              
     4      18 Berit Byström                 31:42     3:58     5:47     9:52    13:41    18:45    26:11    30:35    31:20    31:42                                              
               OK Virdarna                             3:58     1:49     4:05     3:49     5:04     7:26     4:24     0:45     0:22                                              
     5     111 Solbritt Gustavsson           32:18     4:43     6:45    11:37    16:38    21:36    26:07    31:03    31:55    32:18                                              
               OK Virdarna                             4:43     2:02     4:52     5:01     4:58     4:31     4:56     0:52     0:23                                              
     6     269 Gull Svensson                 32:49     7:26     9:04    14:17    17:55    22:54    27:29    31:48    32:27    32:49                                              
               Tockarps IK                             7:26     1:38     5:13     3:38     4:59     4:35     4:19     0:39     0:22                                              
     7      95 Karin Bengtsson               36:25     5:14     7:15    11:52    16:10    22:14    29:01    35:10    36:05    36:25                                              
               OK Kompassen                            5:14     2:01     4:37     4:18     6:04     6:47     6:09     0:55     0:20                                              
     8      19 Barbro Cassing                37:16     5:20     7:19    12:29    17:24    23:31    30:49    36:00    36:52    37:16                                              
               Ronneby OK                              5:20     1:59     5:10     4:55     6:07     7:18     5:11     0:52     0:24                                              
     9     112 Gunnel Nilsson                43:45     6:24     8:58    13:55    20:06    27:21    34:46    42:03    43:17    43:45                                              
               Malmö OK                                6:24     2:34     4:57     6:11     7:15     7:25     7:17     1:14     0:28                                              



Damer 65  (2)            2250 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(61)    3(53)    4(50)    5(43)    6(84)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      23 Ingalill Wikingsson           28:50     5:07     6:52    10:03    13:48    18:27    23:29    27:49    28:33    28:50                                              
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:07     1:45     3:11     3:45     4:39     5:02     4:20     0:44     0:17                                              
     2     140 Gunni Ekberg                  32:47     4:36     6:38    11:01    15:49    21:38    26:41    31:38    32:25    32:47                                              
               Ätrans IF                               4:36     2:02     4:23     4:48     5:49     5:03     4:57     0:47     0:22                                              



Damer 75  (2)            2160 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(62)    3(55)    4(50)    5(43)    6(37)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      30 Marianne Ericsson             34:46     6:06     9:36    12:55    18:16    24:05    29:06    33:03    34:20    34:46             34:24                            
               Tockarps IK                             6:06     3:30     3:19     5:21     5:49     5:01     3:57     1:17     0:26              *100                            
     2     249 Aster Olsson                1:01:06     6:27    12:03    18:29    29:28    40:19    48:00    58:24  1:00:37  1:01:06                                              
               Sk Graal                                6:27     5:36     6:26    10:59    10:51     7:41    10:24     2:13     0:29                                              



Herrar 10  (5)           2000 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(51)    3(46)    4(82)    5(42)    6(41)    7(34)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     144 Oscar Philipsson              30:04     3:18     6:47     9:04    11:47    14:39    18:24    28:39    29:47    30:04                                              
               Markaryds FK                            3:18     3:29     2:17     2:43     2:52     3:45    10:15     1:08     0:17                                              
     2     141 Oscar Marntell                30:17     6:46    11:58    14:56    16:38    19:29    21:07    29:05    30:01    30:17                                              
               Markaryds FK                            6:46     5:12     2:58     1:42     2:51     1:38     7:58     0:56     0:16                                              
     3      96 Jakob Höst                    34:49     4:42     8:14    13:34    16:25    20:33    22:44    33:25    34:29    34:49                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:42     3:32     5:20     2:51     4:08     2:11    10:41     1:04     0:20                                              
     4     142 Daniel Nilsson Kempff         35:50     4:28     7:58    12:53    15:36    19:27    21:21    34:27    35:37    35:50                                              
               Hässleholms OK                          4:28     3:30     4:55     2:43     3:51     1:54    13:06     1:10     0:13                                              
     5     143 Ludvig Persson                38:35     5:19    12:45    17:36    19:33    23:34    25:38    37:08    38:19    38:35                                              
               Markaryds FK                            5:19     7:26     4:51     1:57     4:01     2:04    11:30     1:11     0:16                                              



Herrar 12  (10)          2600 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(75)    3(60)    4(53)    5(46)    6(44)    7(41)    8(39)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     149 Anton Persson                 24:23     3:10     4:41     6:57     9:06    11:50    14:22    17:43    20:43    23:27    24:11    24:23                            
               Markaryds FK                            3:10     1:31     2:16     2:09     2:44     2:32     3:21     3:00     2:44     0:44     0:12                            
     2     209 Joakim Sjöberg                29:04     4:07     5:50     8:27    10:27    13:31    16:46    21:12    24:49    27:41    28:50    29:04                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:07     1:43     2:37     2:00     3:04     3:15     4:26     3:37     2:52     1:09     0:14                            
     3     265 Patrik Brorsson               30:15     3:37     6:05     8:32    10:56    13:35    18:39    21:26    26:15    29:02    30:00    30:15              7:23     9:31 
               Tockarps IK                             3:37     2:28     2:27     2:24     2:39     5:04     2:47     4:49     2:47     0:58     0:15               *59      *55 
     4     148 Harald Ottmer                 32:39     3:37     5:16     8:05    10:37    13:40    16:25    20:36    28:13    31:41    32:23    32:39                            
               Tormestorps IF                          3:37     1:39     2:49     2:32     3:03     2:45     4:11     7:37     3:28     0:42     0:16                            
     5     147 Anton Månsson                 32:43     4:15     7:32     9:57    12:25    15:43    20:38    23:32    27:48    31:30    32:21    32:43                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:15     3:17     2:25     2:28     3:18     4:55     2:54     4:16     3:42     0:51     0:22                            
     6      97 Jonatan Höst                  33:15     3:59     6:20     9:03    11:16    14:43    18:35    24:19    28:22    32:06    32:57    33:15                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:59     2:21     2:43     2:13     3:27     3:52     5:44     4:03     3:44     0:51     0:18                            
     7     145 Robin Karlsson                34:13     4:27     6:06     8:24    10:52    16:38    20:05    24:25    30:14    33:18    34:00    34:13                            
               Härlövs IF                              4:27     1:39     2:18     2:28     5:46     3:27     4:20     5:49     3:04     0:42     0:13                            
     8     146 Simon Marntell                35:41     5:01     7:16    11:01    13:41    16:54    20:02    23:30    31:11    34:43    35:25    35:41                            
               Markaryds FK                            5:01     2:15     3:45     2:40     3:13     3:08     3:28     7:41     3:32     0:42     0:16                            
     9     208 Hjalmar Freij                 37:16     5:16     7:27    10:32    13:02    16:46    21:02    24:47    30:51    36:06    36:57    37:16                            
               Lunds OK                                5:16     2:11     3:05     2:30     3:44     4:16     3:45     6:04     5:15     0:51     0:19                            
    10      24 Johan Brink                   53:41    11:20    14:29    18:32    22:07    26:11    31:12    36:37    42:58    52:14    53:21    53:41                            
               Markaryds FK                           11:20     3:09     4:03     3:35     4:04     5:01     5:25     6:21     9:16     1:07     0:20                            



Herrar 14  (12)          3060 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(74)    3(76)    4(56)    5(55)    6(50)    7(43)    8(37)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     270 Mattias Engström              28:27     3:34     7:38    11:22    14:10    14:58    18:38    22:25    25:13    28:11    28:27                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:34     4:04     3:44     2:48     0:48     3:40     3:47     2:48     2:58     0:16                                     
     2     157 Anton Philipsson              29:57     3:50     7:54    10:56    14:29    15:36    18:55    22:28    25:28    29:41    29:57                                     
               Markaryds FK                            3:50     4:04     3:02     3:33     1:07     3:19     3:33     3:00     4:13     0:16                                     
     2     260 Andreas Westerlund            29:57     3:00     6:04     9:18    16:08    16:56    20:08    23:29    26:28    29:46    29:57                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          3:00     3:04     3:14     6:50     0:48     3:12     3:21     2:59     3:18     0:11                                     
     4     210 Anton Oddmo                   30:05     3:23     6:49     9:53    12:33    13:43    17:15    21:22    25:46    29:50    30:05                                     
               Härlövs IF                              3:23     3:26     3:04     2:40     1:10     3:32     4:07     4:24     4:04     0:15                                     
     5     150 David Arborelius              33:02     4:10     8:22    12:17    15:29    16:49    21:34    25:35    28:57    32:48    33:02                                     
               IS Kullen                               4:10     4:12     3:55     3:12     1:20     4:45     4:01     3:22     3:51     0:14                                     
     6     151 Carl-Johan Bergman            34:08     3:46     7:35    10:22    13:05    14:24    21:17    25:15    29:34    33:55    34:08                                     
               OK Älme                                 3:46     3:49     2:47     2:43     1:19     6:53     3:58     4:19     4:21     0:13                                     
     7     152 Johannes Bergman              36:24     4:40     7:34    16:25    20:26    21:53    25:23    28:42    32:28    36:11    36:24                                     
               OK Älme                                 4:40     2:54     8:51     4:01     1:27     3:30     3:19     3:46     3:43     0:13                                     
     8     156 Henning Ottmer                36:26     4:43    11:28    15:16    18:29    19:36    23:23    27:40    32:48    36:12    36:26                                     
               Tormestorps IF                          4:43     6:45     3:48     3:13     1:07     3:47     4:17     5:08     3:24     0:14                                     
     9      25 Erik Bengtsson                45:45     4:59     9:39    16:34    19:57    21:14    27:24    33:08    40:23    45:26    45:45             39:39    40:58          
               IS Kullen                               4:59     4:40     6:55     3:23     1:17     6:10     5:44     7:15     5:03     0:19               *39      *39          
    10     153 Niclas Dehlin                 48:54     7:56    12:42    19:36    23:00    24:23    30:28    36:14    43:26    48:38    48:54                                     
               Härlövs IF                              7:56     4:46     6:54     3:24     1:23     6:05     5:46     7:12     5:12     0:16                                     
    11     261 Carl Swedenborg               50:36     6:46    12:45    18:26    23:13    25:07    31:55    38:58    45:00    50:23    50:36                                     
               Lunds OK                                6:46     5:59     5:41     4:47     1:54     6:48     7:03     6:02     5:23     0:13                                     
    12     155 Marcus Nilsson Kempff         51:52     4:50    15:44    25:25    29:39    31:19    36:27    41:28    46:16    51:33    51:52                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          4:50    10:54     9:41     4:14     1:40     5:08     5:01     4:48     5:17     0:19                                     



Herrar 16  (15)          3850 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(81)    3(79)    4(77)    5(56)    6(65)    7(50)    8(44)    9(37)   10(83)  11(100)        M                   

     1     162 Pontus Pettersson             26:24     2:23     5:34     7:33     8:59    12:30    15:54    17:34    19:35    23:02    25:34    26:09    26:24                   
               Lessebo OK                              2:23     3:11     1:59     1:26     3:31     3:24     1:40     2:01     3:27     2:32     0:35     0:15                   
     2     113 Oscar Carlsson                27:18     2:27     5:47     8:15     9:32    14:52    17:59    19:30    21:23    24:33    26:33    27:05    27:18                   
               OK Stigen                               2:27     3:20     2:28     1:17     5:20     3:07     1:31     1:53     3:10     2:00     0:32     0:13                   
     3     158 Johan Antonsson               28:07     3:00     6:27     8:32     9:59    13:44    17:28    19:17    21:27    25:01    27:14    27:53    28:07                   
               OK Löftan                               3:00     3:27     2:05     1:27     3:45     3:44     1:49     2:10     3:34     2:13     0:39     0:14                   
     4      28 Victor Jensen                 28:12     2:22     6:15     8:34    10:21    14:37    18:05    19:46    21:39    25:15    27:19    27:59    28:12                   
               OK Kontinent                            2:22     3:53     2:19     1:47     4:16     3:28     1:41     1:53     3:36     2:04     0:40     0:13                   
     5     164 Samuel Örn                    29:05     2:44     6:04     8:04     9:39    13:38    17:28    19:07    21:39    25:37    28:11    28:50    29:05                   
               Markaryds FK                            2:44     3:20     2:00     1:35     3:59     3:50     1:39     2:32     3:58     2:34     0:39     0:15                   
     6     161 Fredrik Nilsson               31:22     3:21     7:01     9:17    11:09    15:19    19:05    21:06    23:37    27:56    30:28    31:08    31:22                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:21     3:40     2:16     1:52     4:10     3:46     2:01     2:31     4:19     2:32     0:40     0:14                   
     7      29 Robert Wetterlöf              33:03     2:57     7:02     9:20    10:46    15:05    18:58    21:44    23:57    29:10    32:11    32:49    33:03                   
               OK Tyringe                              2:57     4:05     2:18     1:26     4:19     3:53     2:46     2:13     5:13     3:01     0:38     0:14                   
     8      26 Martin Bengtsson              33:46     2:58     7:12     9:54    11:37    16:17    21:12    23:21    25:36    30:05    32:46    33:32    33:46                   
               IS Kullen                               2:58     4:14     2:42     1:43     4:40     4:55     2:09     2:15     4:29     2:41     0:46     0:14                   
     9     250 Johannes Stenhaug             34:38     2:59     6:37     9:21    12:27    17:03    21:14    23:22    25:48    30:25    33:17    34:23    34:38                   
               OK Kompassen                            2:59     3:38     2:44     3:06     4:36     4:11     2:08     2:26     4:37     2:52     1:06     0:15                   
    10     160 Sture Jeppsson                37:05     3:16     7:54    10:34    12:34    17:15    22:25    25:09    27:43    33:07    36:04    36:52    37:05                   
               Lunds OK                                3:16     4:38     2:40     2:00     4:41     5:10     2:44     2:34     5:24     2:57     0:48     0:13                   
    11     159 Martin Dehlin                 39:25     3:19     9:09    12:09    15:36    20:26    25:03    27:24    30:04    35:39    38:29    39:11    39:25                   
               Härlövs IF                              3:19     5:50     3:00     3:27     4:50     4:37     2:21     2:40     5:35     2:50     0:42     0:14                   
    12      27 Andreas Haraldsson            39:44     4:00    10:25    13:30    16:13    22:11    27:14    29:23    32:00    36:07    38:52    39:31    39:44                   
               OK Kompassen                            4:00     6:25     3:05     2:43     5:58     5:03     2:09     2:37     4:07     2:45     0:39     0:13                   
    13     212 Joakim Skäppegård             40:37     3:24     7:57    11:07    13:09    18:12    23:57    26:11    28:54    35:56    39:32    40:24    40:37                   
               FK Åsen                                 3:24     4:33     3:10     2:02     5:03     5:45     2:14     2:43     7:02     3:36     0:52     0:13                   
    14     163 Johan Philipsson              44:18     5:33    10:21    12:58    14:51    20:12    25:15    27:54    30:38    37:29    43:20    44:02    44:18                   
               Markaryds FK                            5:33     4:48     2:37     1:53     5:21     5:03     2:39     2:44     6:51     5:51     0:42     0:16                   
    15     211 Viktor Johansson              48:53     4:06     8:55    11:30    13:40    19:32    26:23    28:52    31:40    41:47    47:54    48:38    48:53                   
               Simrishamns OK                          4:06     4:49     2:35     2:10     5:52     6:51     2:29     2:48    10:07     6:07     0:44     0:15                   



Herrar 18  (6)           3750 m                                         
                                                      1(61)    2(81)    3(80)    4(77)    5(56)    6(54)    7(50)    8(46)    9(44)   10(39)   11(83)  12(100)        M          

     1     214 Robin Westesson               26:51     2:31     5:45     7:16     8:56    12:03    13:56    16:16    17:49    19:42    23:44    26:00    26:37    26:51          
               OK Kontinent                            2:31     3:14     1:31     1:40     3:07     1:53     2:20     1:33     1:53     4:02     2:16     0:37     0:14          
     2     213 Emil Westesson                27:30     2:51     6:09     7:29     9:42    13:03    14:26    16:45    18:17    20:10    24:00    26:46    27:17    27:30          
               OK Kontinent                            2:51     3:18     1:20     2:13     3:21     1:23     2:19     1:32     1:53     3:50     2:46     0:31     0:13          
     3     215 Johan Wihlborg                28:29     3:07     6:31     7:54     9:50    13:10    14:41    17:21    18:51    20:58    25:42    27:42    28:16    28:29          
               OK Vilse 87                             3:07     3:24     1:23     1:56     3:20     1:31     2:40     1:30     2:07     4:44     2:00     0:34     0:13          
                                                      25:15                                                                                                                      
                                                        *37                                                                                                                      
     4     166 Anders Rosén                  34:16     3:30     9:04    11:20    13:39    17:57    19:43    22:38    24:15    26:17    31:07    33:17    34:01    34:16          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:30     5:34     2:16     2:19     4:18     1:46     2:55     1:37     2:02     4:50     2:10     0:44     0:15          
     5     165 Simon Månsson                 38:26     3:51     9:00    10:38    13:10    17:24    19:40    23:08    24:40    27:12    32:20    37:25    38:10    38:26          
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:51     5:09     1:38     2:32     4:14     2:16     3:28     1:32     2:32     5:08     5:05     0:45     0:16          
                                                      31:32                                                                                                                      
                                                        *37                                                                                                                      
     6      99 Marcus Karlsson               45:00     3:09    12:28    14:21    16:06    20:44    22:47    25:50    27:35    29:51    40:47    44:04    44:47    45:00          
               Simlångsdalen IF                        3:09     9:19     1:53     1:45     4:38     2:03     3:03     1:45     2:16    10:56     3:17     0:43     0:13          



Herrar 21  (18)          4680 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(81)    3(79)    4(78)    5(85)    6(57)    7(56)    8(47)    9(45)   10(37)   11(83)  12(100)        M          

     1     170 Anders Kleist                 26:36     2:24     5:14     6:54     8:57    12:43    13:44    15:04    17:34    20:09    24:15    25:52    26:23    26:36          
               OK Denseln                              2:24     2:50     1:40     2:03     3:46     1:01     1:20     2:30     2:35     4:06     1:37     0:31     0:13          
     2      33 Magnus Johansson              27:15     2:30     5:20     6:59     8:59    13:02    14:13    15:27    18:06    20:42    24:26    26:22    27:00    27:15          
               OK Löftan                               2:30     2:50     1:39     2:00     4:03     1:11     1:14     2:39     2:36     3:44     1:56     0:38     0:15          
     3     217 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg        28:08     2:34     5:29     7:15     9:22    13:40    14:37    15:56    18:43    21:09    25:15    27:18    27:54    28:08          
               OK Denseln                              2:34     2:55     1:46     2:07     4:18     0:57     1:19     2:47     2:26     4:06     2:03     0:36     0:14          
     4     168 Jonatan Gunnarsson            28:17     2:24     5:18     6:58     8:54    12:48    13:44    15:05    17:51    21:05    25:33    27:28    28:03    28:17          
               Ringsjö OK                              2:24     2:54     1:40     1:56     3:54     0:56     1:21     2:46     3:14     4:28     1:55     0:35     0:14          
     5      31 Rickard Ekman                 28:35     2:33     5:51     7:35     9:52    13:52    14:48    16:08    18:47    21:41    25:57    27:47    28:21    28:35          
               OK Roslagen                             2:33     3:18     1:44     2:17     4:00     0:56     1:20     2:39     2:54     4:16     1:50     0:34     0:14          
     6     100 Greger Berglund               28:54     2:26     5:22     7:17    10:01    14:21    15:22    16:39    19:22    22:00    26:12    28:04    28:40    28:54          
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:26     2:56     1:55     2:44     4:20     1:01     1:17     2:43     2:38     4:12     1:52     0:36     0:14          
     7     264 Thomas Westlund               30:03     2:41     5:52     7:42     9:53    14:24    15:24    16:52    19:54    22:42    27:09    29:14    29:49    30:03          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:41     3:11     1:50     2:11     4:31     1:00     1:28     3:02     2:48     4:27     2:05     0:35     0:14          
     8     101 Richard Sjöholm               30:18     2:49     6:03     7:54    10:10    14:46    15:50    17:09    20:09    23:10    27:27    29:28    30:03    30:18          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:49     3:14     1:51     2:16     4:36     1:04     1:19     3:00     3:01     4:17     2:01     0:35     0:15          
     9     171 Niklas Nilsson                30:19     2:52     6:10     8:04    10:16    14:24    15:26    16:54    20:00    22:51    27:19    29:27    30:04    30:19          
               Härlövs IF                              2:52     3:18     1:54     2:12     4:08     1:02     1:28     3:06     2:51     4:28     2:08     0:37     0:15          
    10      34 Niclas Westerberg             32:26     2:42     6:11     8:07    10:12    14:35    15:39    17:07    20:03    24:19    29:21    31:39    32:15    32:26          
               IF Hagen                                2:42     3:29     1:56     2:05     4:23     1:04     1:28     2:56     4:16     5:02     2:18     0:36     0:11          
    11     114 Andreas Eriksson              32:49     2:48     5:54     7:42    10:19    14:51    15:50    17:13    20:39    24:13    29:17    31:57    32:36    32:49          
               Lunds OK                                2:48     3:06     1:48     2:37     4:32     0:59     1:23     3:26     3:34     5:04     2:40     0:39     0:13          
    12     219 Fajer Wennerberg              33:25     2:52     6:12     8:12    10:32    16:02    17:07    18:33    22:13    25:35    30:36    32:39    33:12    33:25          
               OK Klyftamo                             2:52     3:20     2:00     2:20     5:30     1:05     1:26     3:40     3:22     5:01     2:03     0:33     0:13          
    13     167 Rasmus Grönlund               35:14     2:54     6:26     8:36    12:18    17:23    18:29    20:00    23:21    26:29    32:03    34:21    35:01    35:14          
               Lunds OK                                2:54     3:32     2:10     3:42     5:05     1:06     1:31     3:21     3:08     5:34     2:18     0:40     0:13          
    14     218 Andreas Lundblad              36:03     3:44     7:10     9:18    11:35    16:17    17:39    20:08    23:53    27:24    33:00    35:11    35:48    36:03          
               OK Nackhe                               3:44     3:26     2:08     2:17     4:42     1:22     2:29     3:45     3:31     5:36     2:11     0:37     0:15          
    15     216 Andreas Ivarsson              38:39     3:41     6:56     8:52    15:15    20:10    21:57    23:20    25:59    29:22    34:40    37:54    38:25    38:39          
               Vaggeryds SOK                           3:41     3:15     1:56     6:23     4:55     1:47     1:23     2:39     3:23     5:18     3:14     0:31     0:14          
    16     242 Erik Johansson                40:12     3:06     6:54     9:13    12:01    17:54    19:23    21:02    24:26    28:34    36:16    39:24    39:58    40:12          
               OK Denseln                              3:06     3:48     2:19     2:48     5:53     1:29     1:39     3:24     4:08     7:42     3:08     0:34     0:14          
    17      32 Bo Hoffman Jörgensen          42:16     4:32     9:52    12:05    14:52    20:09    22:11    23:46    31:32    35:13    39:32    41:30    42:05    42:16          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:32     5:20     2:13     2:47     5:17     2:02     1:35     7:46     3:41     4:19     1:58     0:35     0:11          
    18      35 Måns Winnem                   50:33     4:24    11:41    14:17    16:59    23:02    24:32    26:14    30:51    34:30    45:04    49:33    50:18    50:33          
               Hudiksvalls IF                          4:24     7:17     2:36     2:42     6:03     1:30     1:42     4:37     3:39    10:34     4:29     0:45     0:15          



Herrar 35  (8)           4310 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(81)    3(80)    4(78)    5(85)    6(57)    7(54)    8(50)    9(44)   10(32)  11(100)        M                   

     1     115 Magnus Carlsson               29:45     2:34     5:42     6:59     9:28    14:05    15:12    18:20    20:46    22:46    29:05    29:30    29:45                   
               OK Stigen                               2:34     3:08     1:17     2:29     4:37     1:07     3:08     2:26     2:00     6:19     0:25     0:15                   
     2     221 Bengt Olsson                  32:37     2:59     6:20     7:46    10:31    16:02    17:24    20:35    23:30    25:42    31:55    32:23    32:37                   
               Eslövs FK                               2:59     3:21     1:26     2:45     5:31     1:22     3:11     2:55     2:12     6:13     0:28     0:14                   
     3     172 Per Fridsell                  33:43     3:08     6:42     8:18    11:09    16:03    17:47    21:00    24:08    26:35    33:00    33:27    33:43                   
               Eslövs FK                               3:08     3:34     1:36     2:51     4:54     1:44     3:13     3:08     2:27     6:25     0:27     0:16                   
     4     220 Niklas Edvardsson             33:47     3:05     6:26     7:56    10:57    16:18    17:24    20:55    24:01    26:30    33:02    33:31    33:47                   
               Hästveda OK                             3:05     3:21     1:30     3:01     5:21     1:06     3:31     3:06     2:29     6:32     0:29     0:16                   
     5     267 Magnus Backan                 36:56     2:42     6:17     8:16    11:41    17:40    19:07    23:17    26:00    28:44    36:06    36:38    36:56                   
               Eslövs FK                               2:42     3:35     1:59     3:25     5:59     1:27     4:10     2:43     2:44     7:22     0:32     0:18                   
     6     271 Jonas Höst                    45:41     4:34    10:35    12:17    15:44    22:09    23:51    28:55    33:29    36:30    44:57    45:25    45:41                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:34     6:01     1:42     3:27     6:25     1:42     5:04     4:34     3:01     8:27     0:28     0:16                   
     7     173 Niklas Ingvarsson             53:52     3:15     7:02    10:56    15:31    25:01    26:35    38:02    41:34    44:12    53:09    53:34    53:52                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:15     3:47     3:54     4:35     9:30     1:34    11:27     3:32     2:38     8:57     0:25     0:18                   

           222 Bo-Arne Olsson             Ej godk.     5:58     9:29    11:28    14:16    19:11    20:25    23:34    26:32    28:47    -----    37:09    37:27             36:30 
               Eslövs FK                               5:58     3:31     1:59     2:48     4:55     1:14     3:09     2:58     2:15              8:22     0:18               *83 



Herrar 35 Motion  (1)    3360 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(62)    3(74)    4(76)    5(85)    6(56)    7(54)    8(50)    9(46)   10(43)   11(84)   12(32)  13(100)        M 

           174 Patrik Persson             Ej godk.    -----     8:28    16:30    21:48    -----    25:26    -----    31:48    -----    38:36    -----    -----    56:28    56:47 
               Härlövs IF                                       8:28     8:02     5:18              3:38              6:22              6:48                      17:52     0:19 
                                                               26:55    52:12                                                                                                    
                                                                 *55      *37                                                                                                    



Herrar 40  (9)           3750 m                                         
                                                      1(61)    2(81)    3(80)    4(77)    5(56)    6(54)    7(50)    8(46)    9(44)   10(39)   11(83)  12(100)        M          

     1     226 Joel Rydström                 25:56     2:42     6:13     7:27     9:10    12:20    14:36    16:58    18:22    20:10    23:41    25:09    25:42    25:56          
               FK Finn                                 2:42     3:31     1:14     1:43     3:10     2:16     2:22     1:24     1:48     3:31     1:28     0:33     0:14          
     2     224 Mats Bredfelt                 28:43     3:12     7:02     8:33    10:32    14:08    15:46    18:19    19:48    21:42    25:54    27:47    28:27    28:43          
               Lunds OK                                3:12     3:50     1:31     1:59     3:36     1:38     2:33     1:29     1:54     4:12     1:53     0:40     0:16          
     3      38 Jörgen Hallén                 31:36     3:21     7:31     9:06    11:22    15:25    17:47    20:17    21:37    23:47    28:22    30:40    31:20    31:36          
               Trollhättan SOK                         3:21     4:10     1:35     2:16     4:03     2:22     2:30     1:20     2:10     4:35     2:18     0:40     0:16          
     4     225 Hans Hedin                    32:12     3:13     7:18     8:52    11:06    14:57    16:32    19:14    20:48    23:00    27:24    31:17    31:57    32:12          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:13     4:05     1:34     2:14     3:51     1:35     2:42     1:34     2:12     4:24     3:53     0:40     0:15          
     5      40 Hans Kööler                   33:53     3:59     8:26    10:35    13:33    18:05    20:00    22:26    23:54    25:56    30:30    32:54    33:35    33:53          
               Trollhättan SOK                         3:59     4:27     2:09     2:58     4:32     1:55     2:26     1:28     2:02     4:34     2:24     0:41     0:18          
     6     223 Arne Andersson                34:20     3:26     8:00     9:34    12:04    16:44    18:43    22:07    23:34    26:00    30:52    33:14    34:05    34:20          
               OK Torfinn                              3:26     4:34     1:34     2:30     4:40     1:59     3:24     1:27     2:26     4:52     2:22     0:51     0:15          
     7      36 Pål Bengtsson                 38:58     3:40     9:01    11:08    13:40    18:53    20:52    24:03    25:46    28:58    35:37    37:54    38:41    38:58          
               IS Kullen                               3:40     5:21     2:07     2:32     5:13     1:59     3:11     1:43     3:12     6:39     2:17     0:47     0:17          
     8      37 Anders Berg                   38:59     4:03     8:50    10:41    13:13    18:31    21:13    24:36    26:18    30:35    36:01    38:05    38:43    38:59          
               IS Kullen                               4:03     4:47     1:51     2:32     5:18     2:42     3:23     1:42     4:17     5:26     2:04     0:38     0:16          
     9      39 Magnus Jensen                 52:12     6:04    12:26    14:51    18:40    25:03    27:55    32:15    34:36    38:00    46:18    50:54    51:54    52:12          
               OK Kontinent                            6:04     6:22     2:25     3:49     6:23     2:52     4:20     2:21     3:24     8:18     4:36     1:00     0:18          



Herrar 45  (17)          3850 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(81)    3(79)    4(77)    5(56)    6(65)    7(50)    8(44)    9(37)   10(83)  11(100)        M                   

     1      42 Ulf Jungstrand                25:24     2:54     5:46     7:23     8:53    12:05    15:15    16:43    18:48    22:17    24:36    25:11    25:24                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:54     2:52     1:37     1:30     3:12     3:10     1:28     2:05     3:29     2:19     0:35     0:13                   
     2      43 Arne Karlsson                 27:39     2:55     6:07     8:13     9:38    13:19    17:09    18:55    20:59    24:43    26:44    27:23    27:39                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:55     3:12     2:06     1:25     3:41     3:50     1:46     2:04     3:44     2:01     0:39     0:16                   
     3      48 Ingemar Petersson             28:21     2:54     6:04     8:04     9:40    13:25    17:32    19:17    21:26    24:56    27:27    28:07    28:21                   
               Halmstads OK                            2:54     3:10     2:00     1:36     3:45     4:07     1:45     2:09     3:30     2:31     0:40     0:14                   
     4     121 Jörgen Skaarup                31:38     3:28     6:37     9:20    12:02    16:12    20:05    21:53    24:19    28:11    30:41    31:23    31:38                   
               Ballerup OK                             3:28     3:09     2:43     2:42     4:10     3:53     1:48     2:26     3:52     2:30     0:42     0:15                   
     5     230 Alf Westesson                 32:12     3:12     6:48     9:09    11:08    15:18    19:20    21:18    23:45    28:32    31:04    31:53    32:12                   
               OK Kontinent                            3:12     3:36     2:21     1:59     4:10     4:02     1:58     2:27     4:47     2:32     0:49     0:19                   
     6      45 Ingemar Månsson               34:30     3:04     8:01    10:14    11:48    16:21    21:37    23:40    26:10    30:41    33:33    34:13    34:30                   
               Ronneby OK                              3:04     4:57     2:13     1:34     4:33     5:16     2:03     2:30     4:31     2:52     0:40     0:17                   
     7     175 Reino Örn                     34:50     3:26     7:57    10:12    11:56    16:28    21:23    24:02    26:25    31:33    33:54    34:34    34:50                   
               Markaryds FK                            3:26     4:31     2:15     1:44     4:32     4:55     2:39     2:23     5:08     2:21     0:40     0:16                   
     8      46 Thomas Persson                35:27     3:06     8:06    10:32    12:22    17:00    20:58    24:31    27:14    31:37    34:14    35:09    35:27                   
               OK Kontinent                            3:06     5:00     2:26     1:50     4:38     3:58     3:33     2:43     4:23     2:37     0:55     0:18                   
     9      47 Bo Pettersson                 35:35     4:24     7:36     9:36    11:01    15:05    20:15    22:12    24:32    32:35    34:38    35:18    35:35                   
               Lessebo OK                              4:24     3:12     2:00     1:25     4:04     5:10     1:57     2:20     8:03     2:03     0:40     0:17                   
    10     228 Mats Skäppegård               35:39     3:14     7:32     9:57    12:01    16:43    21:32    23:37    26:42    31:45    34:41    35:22    35:39                   
               FK Åsen                                 3:14     4:18     2:25     2:04     4:42     4:49     2:05     3:05     5:03     2:56     0:41     0:17                   
    11     102 Håkan Nyberg                  36:35     3:49     7:56    10:40    12:26    17:46    23:02    25:09    27:36    32:31    35:37    36:20    36:35                   
               OK Kontinent                            3:49     4:07     2:44     1:46     5:20     5:16     2:07     2:27     4:55     3:06     0:43     0:15                   
    12     272 Sven Olsson                   36:45     4:18     8:34    11:06    12:54    18:02    23:02    25:18    28:14    32:35    35:43    36:28    36:45                   
               OK Silva                                4:18     4:16     2:32     1:48     5:08     5:00     2:16     2:56     4:21     3:08     0:45     0:17                   
    13      41 Hans-Inge Hansson             37:53     4:03     8:16    10:50    12:51    17:13    24:01    26:12    29:07    33:35    36:53    37:37    37:53                   
               OK Vilse 87                             4:03     4:13     2:34     2:01     4:22     6:48     2:11     2:55     4:28     3:18     0:44     0:16                   
    14     263 Rikard Swedenborg             48:37     4:27     9:54    13:07    15:19    21:04    27:48    30:26    33:55    43:19    47:22    48:20    48:37                   
               Lunds OK                                4:27     5:27     3:13     2:12     5:45     6:44     2:38     3:29     9:24     4:03     0:58     0:17                   
    15     227 Tomas Gustavsson              55:17     6:19    11:37    14:16    16:40    22:32    31:10    34:01    38:44    50:44    54:15    55:03    55:17                   
               Vaggeryds SOK                           6:19     5:18     2:39     2:24     5:52     8:38     2:51     4:43    12:00     3:31     0:48     0:14                   
    16     229 Lennart Stensson              57:58     7:12    12:13    22:10    24:30    31:10    37:41    41:06    43:59    51:04    56:48    57:40    57:58                   
               IS Kullen                               7:12     5:01     9:57     2:20     6:40     6:31     3:25     2:53     7:05     5:44     0:52     0:18                   

           122 Gregers Jörgensen          Ej godk.     4:04     8:10    10:20    12:11    16:15    -----    -----    38:12    42:51    46:19    47:14    47:35             20:47 
               Ballerup OK                             4:04     4:06     2:10     1:51     4:04                      21:57     4:39     3:28     0:55     0:21               *67 
                                                      34:54                                                                                                                      
                                                        *48                                                                                                                      



Herrar 45 Motion  (1)    3060 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(74)    3(76)    4(56)    5(55)    6(50)    7(43)    8(37)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      49 Stefan Brink                  56:00     9:43    15:16    20:46    29:25    32:46    38:20    45:21    51:21    55:40    56:00                                     
               Markaryds FK                            9:43     5:33     5:30     8:39     3:21     5:34     7:01     6:00     4:19     0:20                                     



Herrar 50  (9)           3360 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(62)    3(74)    4(76)    5(85)    6(56)    7(54)    8(50)    9(46)   10(43)   11(84)   12(32)  13(100)        M 

     1     232 Bengt Palm                    28:05     2:20     4:00     6:26     8:59    10:42    12:05    13:41    16:41    18:02    21:23    24:11    27:16    27:45    28:05 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:20     1:40     2:26     2:33     1:43     1:23     1:36     3:00     1:21     3:21     2:48     3:05     0:29     0:20 
     2      54 Ulf Palmér                    28:49     2:21     4:01     7:07    10:29    12:06    13:38    14:56    18:07    19:20    22:26    25:20    28:08    28:34    28:49 
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:21     1:40     3:06     3:22     1:37     1:32     1:18     3:11     1:13     3:06     2:54     2:48     0:26     0:15 
     3     176 Bertil Månsson                30:18     2:40     4:17     7:09     9:41    11:32    12:50    14:45    17:54    19:21    23:12    26:12    29:27    30:00    30:18 
               Örkelljunga FK                          2:40     1:37     2:52     2:32     1:51     1:18     1:55     3:09     1:27     3:51     3:00     3:15     0:33     0:18 
     4     103 Agne Karlsson                 32:39     2:54     4:33     7:19    11:15    13:21    14:41    16:54    19:55    21:40    25:26    28:12    31:44    32:24    32:39 
               Simlångsdalen IF                        2:54     1:39     2:46     3:56     2:06     1:20     2:13     3:01     1:45     3:46     2:46     3:32     0:40     0:15 
     5      51 Peter Lincoln                 32:58     2:41     4:17     7:44    10:43    13:27    14:58    17:08    20:05    21:57    25:35    28:34    32:04    32:39    32:58 
               FK Snapphanarna                         2:41     1:36     3:27     2:59     2:44     1:31     2:10     2:57     1:52     3:38     2:59     3:30     0:35     0:19 
     6      53 Thomas Nilsson                34:35     3:32     5:17     8:46    12:27    14:36    16:10    18:45    21:43    23:08    26:45    29:37    33:41    34:13    34:35 
               FK Göingarna                            3:32     1:45     3:29     3:41     2:09     1:34     2:35     2:58     1:25     3:37     2:52     4:04     0:32     0:22 
     7      50 Thomas Almqvist               35:22     2:52     5:15     8:09    11:28    13:44    15:11    17:20    20:17    22:20    26:05    29:07    34:32    35:04    35:22 
               Rävetofta OK                            2:52     2:23     2:54     3:19     2:16     1:27     2:09     2:57     2:03     3:45     3:02     5:25     0:32     0:18 
     8     231 Anders Freij                  37:15     6:25     7:51    11:17    14:14    16:09    17:52    20:00    23:35    25:59    29:59    32:50    36:14    36:51    37:15 
               Lunds OK                                6:25     1:26     3:26     2:57     1:55     1:43     2:08     3:35     2:24     4:00     2:51     3:24     0:37     0:24 
     9     252 Bo Månsson                    48:26     4:39     6:36    12:08    16:16    19:29    21:39    24:31    29:46    31:53    37:46    42:09    47:11    48:02    48:26 
               OK Löftan                               4:39     1:57     5:32     4:08     3:13     2:10     2:52     5:15     2:07     5:53     4:23     5:02     0:51     0:24 



Herrar 55  (8)           3060 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(74)    3(76)    4(56)    5(55)    6(50)    7(43)    8(37)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     104 Agne Bengtsson                22:12     3:17     5:43     7:54    10:11    11:19    14:06    16:41    19:04    21:55    22:12                                     
               OK Kompassen                            3:17     2:26     2:11     2:17     1:08     2:47     2:35     2:23     2:51     0:17                                     
     2     105 Håkan Winnberg                25:14     3:06     7:05     9:22    11:47    12:47    16:17    19:04    21:36    24:58    25:14                                     
               IK Trenne Ullared                       3:06     3:59     2:17     2:25     1:00     3:30     2:47     2:32     3:22     0:16                                     
     3      57 Eric Tenland                  28:33     4:00     7:07    10:25    13:13    14:22    18:17    21:49    24:46    28:20    28:33                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:00     3:07     3:18     2:48     1:09     3:55     3:32     2:57     3:34     0:13                                     
     4      88 Jürgen Ziesche                29:30     4:51     7:39    11:02    13:43    15:06    18:37    22:12    25:39    29:12    29:30                                     
               LOK Berlin                              4:51     2:48     3:23     2:41     1:23     3:31     3:35     3:27     3:33     0:18                                     
     5     273 Gert Olsson                   30:30     4:16     7:52    11:11    14:25    15:45    19:43    22:58    26:28    30:15    30:30                                     
               OK Silva                                4:16     3:36     3:19     3:14     1:20     3:58     3:15     3:30     3:47     0:15                                     
     6      55 Nils-Erik Bondesson           37:47     5:25    10:13    13:54    17:40    19:12    23:25    27:49    32:47    37:24    37:47                                     
               Frosta OK                               5:25     4:48     3:41     3:46     1:32     4:13     4:24     4:58     4:37     0:23                                     
     7      56 Kaare Hansson                 43:49     6:13    13:23    17:26    21:32    23:30    28:24    33:50    38:19    43:24    43:49                                     
               Malmö OK                                6:13     7:10     4:03     4:06     1:58     4:54     5:26     4:29     5:05     0:25                                     
     8     178 Lennart Thelandersson         46:27     7:32    12:47    17:05    21:30    23:21    29:12    34:53    40:30    46:06    46:27                                     
               Eslövs FK                               7:32     5:15     4:18     4:25     1:51     5:51     5:41     5:37     5:36     0:21                                     



Herrar 55 Motion  (2)    2460 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(61)    3(60)    4(53)    5(50)    6(43)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      58 Dag Lewis-Jonsson             36:38     4:10     7:39    10:56    14:12    18:36    25:04    29:58    35:27    36:16    36:38                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:10     3:29     3:17     3:16     4:24     6:28     4:54     5:29     0:49     0:22                                     

            87 Michael Frenzel            Ej godk.     2:59     4:57     6:40     8:44    11:28    16:00    19:21    27:14    27:43    27:59                                     
               LOK Berlin                              2:59     1:58     1:43     2:04     2:44     4:32     3:21     7:53     0:29     0:16                                     



Herrar 60  (16)          2660 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(56)    4(53)    5(48)    6(46)    7(43)    8(39)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1      65 Stefan Larsson                22:01     2:53     4:53     7:03     8:29    11:32    12:33    15:39    18:41    20:54    21:36    22:01                            
               OK Njudung                              2:53     2:00     2:10     1:26     3:03     1:01     3:06     3:02     2:13     0:42     0:25                            
     2     253 Åke Eckerbom                  22:46     3:02     4:59     7:49     9:19    12:27    13:45    16:51    19:46    21:42    22:29    22:46                            
               IFK Sävsjö                              3:02     1:57     2:50     1:30     3:08     1:18     3:06     2:55     1:56     0:47     0:17                            
     3      66 Kjell Månsson                 24:14     3:17     5:13     7:30     9:00    11:53    13:18    17:46    20:57    23:11    23:57    24:14                            
               Ronneby OK                              3:17     1:56     2:17     1:30     2:53     1:25     4:28     3:11     2:14     0:46     0:17                            
     4     106 Björn Linnersjö               24:28     3:12     5:45     7:52     9:23    12:25    13:33    16:59    19:55    23:32    24:12    24:28             22:46          
               Ronneby OK                              3:12     2:33     2:07     1:31     3:02     1:08     3:26     2:56     3:37     0:40     0:16               *32          
     5     116 John Olandersson              25:10     3:25     5:32     8:02     9:49    13:04    14:38    18:22    21:49    24:11    24:53    25:10                            
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:25     2:07     2:30     1:47     3:15     1:34     3:44     3:27     2:22     0:42     0:17                            
     6      67 Roy Owesson                   26:08     3:28     5:46     8:21    10:52    13:49    14:58    18:27    22:44    25:00    25:47    26:08                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:28     2:18     2:35     2:31     2:57     1:09     3:29     4:17     2:16     0:47     0:21                            
     7     180 Ola Nordtorp                  26:16     3:41     5:55     8:25    10:15    14:04    15:18    19:22    22:55    25:11    26:00    26:16                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:41     2:14     2:30     1:50     3:49     1:14     4:04     3:33     2:16     0:49     0:16                            
     8     233 Per-Olof Fernberg             26:46     3:23     5:21     8:03     9:30    12:15    13:36    18:45    21:56    25:39    26:29    26:46                            
               IS Skanne                               3:23     1:58     2:42     1:27     2:45     1:21     5:09     3:11     3:43     0:50     0:17                            
     9      60 Göran Andersson               26:50     3:15     6:45     8:52    10:28    13:40    15:07    18:48    23:07    25:58    26:35    26:50                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:15     3:30     2:07     1:36     3:12     1:27     3:41     4:19     2:51     0:37     0:15                            
    10      61 Göran Bengtsson               26:55     4:35     6:47     9:14    11:07    14:30    16:03    19:50    23:20    25:52    26:39    26:55                            
               IK Trenne Ullared                       4:35     2:12     2:27     1:53     3:23     1:33     3:47     3:30     2:32     0:47     0:16                            
    11      62 Waste Byström                 26:56     3:32     5:33     9:17    10:47    13:51    14:57    18:44    22:13    25:40    26:39    26:56                            
               OK Virdarna                             3:32     2:01     3:44     1:30     3:04     1:06     3:47     3:29     3:27     0:59     0:17                            
    12     274 Öyvind Jensen                 27:38     3:40     6:44     9:38    11:27    14:32    16:03    20:12    24:04    26:26    27:22    27:38                            
               Andrarums IF                            3:40     3:04     2:54     1:49     3:05     1:31     4:09     3:52     2:22     0:56     0:16                            
    13      64 Tommy Hallmén                 29:22     3:56     6:28     8:59    10:54    14:39    16:19    20:20    24:38    28:07    29:00    29:22                            
               Vingåkers OK                            3:56     2:32     2:31     1:55     3:45     1:40     4:01     4:18     3:29     0:53     0:22                            
    14      59 Benkt Anderson                30:55     4:00     6:59     9:31    11:20    14:31    15:50    22:50    26:44    29:44    30:39    30:55                            
               Lunds OK                                4:00     2:59     2:32     1:49     3:11     1:19     7:00     3:54     3:00     0:55     0:16                            
    15     179 Bo BÜlow                      31:23     4:10     6:48    10:01    12:25    16:12    18:01    22:51    26:59    30:11    31:03    31:23                            
               Malmö OK                                4:10     2:38     3:13     2:24     3:47     1:49     4:50     4:08     3:12     0:52     0:20                            

            63 Sven-Erik Forsell          Ej godk.    -----     8:05    11:26    13:31    18:23    23:25    29:44    35:07    38:41    39:33    39:54              4:32          
               Lunds OK                                         8:05     3:21     2:05     4:52     5:02     6:19     5:23     3:34     0:52     0:21               *71          



Herrar 65  (12)          2660 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(62)    3(56)    4(53)    5(48)    6(46)    7(43)    8(39)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     234 Kurt Larsson                  26:52     3:26     5:45     9:12    10:55    13:50    14:59    18:44    22:35    25:41    26:33    26:52                            
               OK Nackhe                               3:26     2:19     3:27     1:43     2:55     1:09     3:45     3:51     3:06     0:52     0:19                            
     2     255 Bo Wadensjö                   27:31     3:46     5:56     8:52    10:48    14:13    15:53    20:16    23:49    26:25    27:15    27:31                            
               FK Finn                                 3:46     2:10     2:56     1:56     3:25     1:40     4:23     3:33     2:36     0:50     0:16                            
     3      69 Ernie Broström                27:40     4:14     6:24     9:09    11:03    14:30    15:48    19:57    23:37    26:32    27:22    27:40              3:14          
               Halmstads OK                            4:14     2:10     2:45     1:54     3:27     1:18     4:09     3:40     2:55     0:50     0:18               *71          
     4     256 Göran Karlsson                30:11     3:30     5:40     8:04     9:47    13:08    14:30    18:30    22:28    28:57    29:51    30:11                            
               OK Bävern                               3:30     2:10     2:24     1:43     3:21     1:22     4:00     3:58     6:29     0:54     0:20                            
     5      72 Raimo Salminen                30:35     4:20     6:55     9:54    11:53    15:33    16:58    21:27    26:15    29:10    30:17    30:35             25:11          
               Växjö OK                                4:20     2:35     2:59     1:59     3:40     1:25     4:29     4:48     2:55     1:07     0:18               *37          
     6      68 Rune Bengtsson                31:02     5:32     7:59    10:49    12:47    16:15    17:44    21:53    26:46    29:42    30:41    31:02                            
               Ronneby OK                              5:32     2:27     2:50     1:58     3:28     1:29     4:09     4:53     2:56     0:59     0:21                            
     7     254 Sune Backan                   31:27     3:46     6:44     9:42    11:43    15:33    17:16    22:17    26:41    30:14    31:07    31:27                            
               Eslövs FK                               3:46     2:58     2:58     2:01     3:50     1:43     5:01     4:24     3:33     0:53     0:20                            
     8      71 Allan Sunnergren              33:58     4:30     7:57    12:03    14:24    18:32    20:15    24:36    29:02    32:33    33:35    33:58             18:06          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:30     3:27     4:06     2:21     4:08     1:43     4:21     4:26     3:31     1:02     0:23               *50          
     9     181 Bengt Hansson                 36:00     5:07     7:57    11:20    13:37    17:54    21:35    26:42    31:31    34:33    35:38    36:00                            
               OK Löftan                               5:07     2:50     3:23     2:17     4:17     3:41     5:07     4:49     3:02     1:05     0:22                            
    10     117 Lennart Nilsson               40:28     5:50     9:47    13:33    16:46    22:06    23:51    29:13    34:55    38:53    40:04    40:28                            
               Malmö OK                                5:50     3:57     3:46     3:13     5:20     1:45     5:22     5:42     3:58     1:11     0:24                            
    11      70 Allan Hammar                  44:31     7:02    10:39    16:11    19:09    24:10    26:17    32:44    38:25    42:46    44:01    44:31                            
               OK Kompassen                            7:02     3:37     5:32     2:58     5:01     2:07     6:27     5:41     4:21     1:15     0:30                            
    12     182 Paul Schannong                45:03     5:56     9:40    14:35    17:18    23:07    25:25    31:06    38:49    42:57    44:25    45:03                            
               Malmö OK                                5:56     3:44     4:55     2:43     5:49     2:18     5:41     7:43     4:08     1:28     0:38                            



Herrar 70  (7)           2460 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(61)    3(60)    4(53)    5(50)    6(43)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      73 Peo Bengtsson                 24:46     3:31     6:00     8:09    10:08    13:16    16:51    20:13    23:41    24:28    24:46                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:31     2:29     2:09     1:59     3:08     3:35     3:22     3:28     0:47     0:18                                     
     2      76 Athi Pärssinen                25:23     3:31     6:01     8:11    10:14    13:52    17:47    21:20    24:31    25:05    25:23                                     
               OK Silva                                3:31     2:30     2:10     2:03     3:38     3:55     3:33     3:11     0:34     0:18                                     
     3     107 Göte Nilsson                  27:11     3:29     6:11     8:21    10:58    14:36    18:44    22:32    26:17    26:52    27:11                                     
               Ronneby OK                              3:29     2:42     2:10     2:37     3:38     4:08     3:48     3:45     0:35     0:19                                     
     4     235 Hans Holmqvist                30:30     3:35     6:28     9:01    11:23    14:44    19:09    23:21    29:29    30:10    30:30                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:35     2:53     2:33     2:22     3:21     4:25     4:12     6:08     0:41     0:20                                     
     5      74 Bengt Olofsson                30:59     4:06     6:54     9:30    11:51    15:48    21:01    24:51    29:51    30:37    30:59             29:05                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:06     2:48     2:36     2:21     3:57     5:13     3:50     5:00     0:46     0:22               *83                   
     6     236 Jan-Eric Nelking              32:12     3:15     6:43     9:16    11:36    15:38    20:16    26:59    31:20    31:56    32:12                                     
               FK Åsen                                 3:15     3:28     2:33     2:20     4:02     4:38     6:43     4:21     0:36     0:16                                     
     7      75 Karl-Erik Persson             36:23     3:25     6:30     9:06    11:16    14:31    18:45    27:47    35:23    36:02    36:23                                     
               OK Kompassen                            3:25     3:05     2:36     2:10     3:15     4:14     9:02     7:36     0:39     0:21                                     



Herrar 75  (11)          2250 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(61)    3(53)    4(50)    5(43)    6(84)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     183 Stig-Allan Jönsson            22:53     3:15     4:44     7:41    11:02    14:57    18:23    21:59    22:33    22:53                                              
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                   3:15     1:29     2:57     3:21     3:55     3:26     3:36     0:34     0:20                                              
     2      81 Egon Persson                  27:28     4:32     6:11    10:08    13:48    17:52    21:38    26:40    27:11    27:28                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:32     1:39     3:57     3:40     4:04     3:46     5:02     0:31     0:17                                              
     3      79 Yngve Jönsson                 27:43     5:12     6:41    10:16    14:16    18:36    22:30    26:38    27:19    27:43                                              
               OK Silva                                5:12     1:29     3:35     4:00     4:20     3:54     4:08     0:41     0:24                                              
     4     184 Nils Rågstedt                 31:31     4:35     6:33    10:41    14:43    20:13    24:34    30:17    31:11    31:31                                              
               IS Kullen                               4:35     1:58     4:08     4:02     5:30     4:21     5:43     0:54     0:20                                              
     5     243 Karl-Åke Hansson              32:11     5:00     7:06    10:47    15:12    20:54    25:32    31:08    31:50    32:11                                              
               Laholms IF OK                           5:00     2:06     3:41     4:25     5:42     4:38     5:36     0:42     0:21                                              
     6     238 Stig Sjöholm                  33:31     3:53     6:01     9:36    13:29    18:03    27:59    32:14    33:04    33:31                                              
               Ringsjö OK                              3:53     2:08     3:35     3:53     4:34     9:56     4:15     0:50     0:27                                              
     7     237 Ove Nordahl                   33:50     4:52     7:11    11:05    14:57    20:56    25:18    32:34    33:25    33:50                                              
               Simrishamns OK                          4:52     2:19     3:54     3:52     5:59     4:22     7:16     0:51     0:25                                              
     7     266 Helmer Ekberg                 33:50    10:39    12:14    15:23    18:58    23:32    27:44    32:52    33:30    33:50                                              
               Ätrans IF                              10:39     1:35     3:09     3:35     4:34     4:12     5:08     0:38     0:20                                              
     9      78 Nisse Bohman                  36:25     5:42     8:36    12:46    17:34    23:48    28:53    35:02    36:00    36:25                                              
               OK Kompassen                            5:42     2:54     4:10     4:48     6:14     5:05     6:09     0:58     0:25                                              
    10      77 Nils Andersson                46:46     4:57     6:58    11:15    16:11    22:07    29:22    45:09    46:19    46:46                                              
               OK Kompassen                            4:57     2:01     4:17     4:56     5:56     7:15    15:47     1:10     0:27                                              

           108 Ragnar Bengtsson           Ej godk.     4:59     7:03    12:07    18:00    23:50    31:27    -----    39:59    40:25             38:35                            
               FK Snapphanarna                         4:59     2:04     5:04     5:53     5:50     7:37              8:32     0:26               *83                            



Herrar 80  (3)           2250 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(61)    3(53)    4(50)    5(43)    6(84)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      82 Rune Isaksson                 28:48     4:33     6:26    10:11    13:53    18:50    23:03    27:41    28:23    28:48                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:33     1:53     3:45     3:42     4:57     4:13     4:38     0:42     0:25                                              
     2     239 Nils Persson                  44:55     6:36     9:02    15:13    22:00    28:39    35:15    43:29    44:28    44:55                                              
               Tockarps IK                             6:36     2:26     6:11     6:47     6:39     6:36     8:14     0:59     0:27                                              
     3     257 Yngve Olsson                1:03:35    14:45    16:29    24:52    34:43    41:53    49:22  1:01:46  1:03:07  1:03:35                                              
               Sk Graal                               14:45     1:44     8:23     9:51     7:10     7:29    12:24     1:21     0:28                                              



INSKOLNING  (1)          1900 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(49)    3(40)    4(35)    5(36)    6(31)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     240 Elinor Dehlin                 32:37     8:34    15:04    18:55    23:32    25:45    30:22    32:17    32:37                                                       
               Härlövs IF                              8:34     6:30     3:51     4:37     2:13     4:37     1:55     0:20                                                       



Ungdom 1  (2)            2500 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(59)    3(58)    4(52)    5(63)    6(38)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     185 Sofie Persson                 57:20     4:21    16:21    22:58    29:13    33:54    46:51    56:58    57:20                                                       
               Härlövs IF                              4:21    12:00     6:37     6:15     4:41    12:57    10:07     0:22                                                       
     2     258 Madelene Andersson          1:14:52     8:18    20:17    26:56    33:12    37:53  1:05:15  1:14:32  1:14:52           1:04:20                                     
               Härlövs IF                              8:18    11:59     6:39     6:16     4:41    27:22     9:17     0:20               *40                                     



Ungdom 3  (2)            2600 m                                         
                                                      1(72)    2(75)    3(60)    4(53)    5(46)    6(44)    7(41)    8(39)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1      83 Emil Nilsson                  39:43     5:34     8:03    12:12    15:31    19:08    24:02    28:21    33:42    38:23    39:28    39:43                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:34     2:29     4:09     3:19     3:37     4:54     4:19     5:21     4:41     1:05     0:15                            
     2     241 Axel Schultz                  45:11     9:49    12:16    17:30    21:11    24:36    29:20    34:26    39:17    43:53    44:56    45:11                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        9:49     2:27     5:14     3:41     3:25     4:44     5:06     4:51     4:36     1:03     0:15                            



Ungdom 4  (1)            2460 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(61)    3(60)    4(53)    5(50)    6(43)    7(37)    8(32)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      84 Linus Welander                36:47     4:39     9:13    12:05    14:47    19:32    24:27    30:01    35:50    36:33    36:47                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          4:39     4:34     2:52     2:42     4:45     4:55     5:34     5:49     0:43     0:14                                     



Öppen 1  (4)             2000 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(51)    3(46)    4(82)    5(42)    6(41)    7(34)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     279 Sam Ingvarsson                32:14     5:17     9:03    11:16    14:06    17:53    20:31    30:50    31:57    32:14                                              
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:17     3:46     2:13     2:50     3:47     2:38    10:19     1:07     0:17                                              
     2     284 Ingegärd Kladensjö            49:10     8:09    14:31    18:17    23:13    28:36    33:33    46:10    48:24    49:10                                              
               FK Finn                                 8:09     6:22     3:46     4:56     5:23     4:57    12:37     2:14     0:46                                              
     3     290 Helene Haraldsson           1:00:34     6:18    11:47    15:31    21:55    35:03    42:04    57:20    59:48  1:00:34                                              
               OK Kompassen                            6:18     5:29     3:44     6:24    13:08     7:01    15:16     2:28     0:46                                              

           338 Elin Wulff                 Ej godk.     7:42    12:17    16:08    22:16    -----    35:44    47:36    49:20    49:45                                              
               Team Bassholma                          7:42     4:35     3:51     6:08             13:28    11:52     1:44     0:25                                              



Öppen 2  (5)             3120 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(72)    3(75)    4(60)    5(53)    6(46)    7(44)    8(41)    9(40)   10(39)   11(83)   12(31)  13(100)        M 

     1      85 Christer Svensson             44:23     3:48     7:45     9:46    12:53    15:39    19:22    23:40    27:08    32:12    37:17    40:52    42:53    44:04    44:23 
               Ronneby OK                              3:48     3:57     2:01     3:07     2:46     3:43     4:18     3:28     5:04     5:05     3:35     2:01     1:11     0:19 
     2     316 Helena Berg                   57:33     4:33     8:31    12:35    15:55    20:46    26:25    31:09    36:48    44:39    49:53    53:44    55:29    57:13    57:33 
               IS Kullen                               4:33     3:58     4:04     3:20     4:51     5:39     4:44     5:39     7:51     5:14     3:51     1:45     1:44     0:20 
                                                               32:41                                                                                                             
                                                                 *42                                                                                                             
     3     332 Camilla Carlsson            1:02:50     4:28    11:37    13:52    17:45    21:32    26:26    32:20    40:43    44:38    52:38    58:28  1:01:01  1:02:25  1:02:50 
               Härlövs IF                              4:28     7:09     2:15     3:53     3:47     4:54     5:54     8:23     3:55     8:00     5:50     2:33     1:24     0:25 
     4     292 Marika Nilsson              1:07:33     4:04     7:26    19:15    23:57    28:04    32:30    37:25    42:11    49:05    58:25  1:03:16  1:05:37  1:07:10  1:07:33 
               Båstads Gymnasium                       4:04     3:22    11:49     4:42     4:07     4:26     4:55     4:46     6:54     9:20     4:51     2:21     1:33     0:23 

           282 Lotta Gyllensten           Ej godk.     4:34     8:36    12:05    25:16    30:24    36:44    41:28    45:15    47:42    52:08    56:48    -----    59:59  1:00:24 
               Klubblös                                4:34     4:02     3:29    13:11     5:08     6:20     4:44     3:47     2:27     4:26     4:40              3:11     0:25 
                                                               59:19                                                                                                             
                                                                 *32                                                                                                             



Öppen 4  (15)            3060 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(74)    3(76)    4(56)    5(55)    6(50)    7(43)    8(37)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     297 Anna-Carin Olandesson         34:22     4:59     8:58    12:33    16:06    17:42    22:21    26:53    30:02    34:03    34:22                                     
               OK Tyringe                              4:59     3:59     3:35     3:33     1:36     4:39     4:32     3:09     4:01     0:19                                     
     2     348 Marcus Svensson               38:49     5:10     9:12    13:35    17:32    19:06    23:46    28:49    33:47    38:32    38:49                                     
               FK Boken                                5:10     4:02     4:23     3:57     1:34     4:40     5:03     4:58     4:45     0:17                                     
     3     299 S-Å Andertoft                 41:09     6:00    11:57    15:55    20:19    22:11    27:41    32:27    36:51    40:52    41:09                                     
               Markaryds FK                            6:00     5:57     3:58     4:24     1:52     5:30     4:46     4:24     4:01     0:17                                     
     4     294 Eva Werner                    41:31     6:26    11:06    16:11    20:23    21:47    26:21    32:01    37:05    41:13    41:31                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         6:26     4:40     5:05     4:12     1:24     4:34     5:40     5:04     4:08     0:18                                     
     5     293 Anders Nilsson                44:03     4:44    12:28    20:55    24:44    26:13    31:19    36:06    39:50    43:44    44:03                                     
               Hässleholms OK                          4:44     7:44     8:27     3:49     1:29     5:06     4:47     3:44     3:54     0:19                                     
     6     320 Anna-Lisa Hansson             49:55     7:22    13:07    18:32    23:10    25:04    30:54    38:56    43:56    49:31    49:55                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     7:22     5:45     5:25     4:38     1:54     5:50     8:02     5:00     5:35     0:24                                     
     7     287 Maria Dehlin                  52:03     9:13    14:22    21:05    26:22    28:25    34:28    40:15    44:54    51:34    52:03                                     
               Härlövs IF                              9:13     5:09     6:43     5:17     2:03     6:03     5:47     4:39     6:40     0:29                                     
     8     343 Kristina Johansson            57:23     8:33    16:33    21:50    29:17    30:44    36:34    45:40    50:17    57:06    57:23                                     
               OK Tuvan                                8:33     8:00     5:17     7:27     1:27     5:50     9:06     4:37     6:49     0:17                                     
     9     276 Stig Svensson               1:01:10     9:33    16:02    21:23    29:55    32:15    38:53    46:00    53:40  1:00:42  1:01:10                                     
               OK Virdarna                             9:33     6:29     5:21     8:32     2:20     6:38     7:07     7:40     7:02     0:28                                     
    10     310 Ann-Marie Hansson           1:01:23     8:35    15:08    21:44    29:32    31:14    38:03    45:03    49:57  1:01:07  1:01:23                                     
               IS Kullen                               8:35     6:33     6:36     7:48     1:42     6:49     7:00     4:54    11:10     0:16                                     
    11     323 Karin Malmgren              1:03:45     6:30    14:37    21:46    28:55    31:27    39:22    46:28    54:56  1:03:15  1:03:45                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                          6:30     8:07     7:09     7:09     2:32     7:55     7:06     8:28     8:19     0:30                                     
    12     307 Laila Persson               1:08:59     8:55    20:10    27:19    33:58    36:31    45:25    53:00  1:00:22  1:08:23  1:08:59                                     
               IS Skanne                               8:55    11:15     7:09     6:39     2:33     8:54     7:35     7:22     8:01     0:36                                     
    13     285 Ingrid Elgebrant            1:12:45    10:01    21:32    29:10    38:31    41:51    50:43    58:29  1:05:23  1:12:13  1:12:45                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                        10:01    11:31     7:38     9:21     3:20     8:52     7:46     6:54     6:50     0:32                                     
    14     286 Eric Elgebrant              1:13:46    10:37    20:51    29:21    39:06    42:11    51:14    58:47  1:05:42  1:13:01  1:13:46                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                        10:37    10:14     8:30     9:45     3:05     9:03     7:33     6:55     7:19     0:45                                     
    15     325 Anne-Marie Frisell          1:26:50    13:28    26:51    38:22    45:51    47:53    57:26  1:07:18  1:18:05  1:26:26  1:26:50                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                       13:28    13:23    11:31     7:29     2:02     9:33     9:52    10:47     8:21     0:24                                     



Öppen 5  (17)            4310 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(81)    3(80)    4(78)    5(85)    6(57)    7(54)    8(50)    9(44)   10(32)  11(100)        M                   

     1     349 Niklas Welander               41:10     3:36     7:16    10:28    14:10    20:26    22:08    26:34    29:39    32:21    40:21    40:55    41:10                   
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:36     3:40     3:12     3:42     6:16     1:42     4:26     3:05     2:42     8:00     0:34     0:15                   
     2     289 Johnny Johansson              44:20     4:34     9:42    11:27    16:01    22:53    24:10    28:14    31:51    34:27    43:25    44:01    44:20                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         4:34     5:08     1:45     4:34     6:52     1:17     4:04     3:37     2:36     8:58     0:36     0:19                   
     3     344 Jerker Nilsson                49:40     4:20     9:28    11:51    16:09    23:43    25:53    30:38    35:04    37:54    48:44    49:22    49:40                   
               OK Älme                                 4:20     5:08     2:23     4:18     7:34     2:10     4:45     4:26     2:50    10:50     0:38     0:18                   
     4     339 Tobias Persson                50:56     4:33    10:15    12:16    16:56    25:21    27:08    32:18    35:48    39:12    49:34    50:39    50:56                   
               Team Bassholma                          4:33     5:42     2:01     4:40     8:25     1:47     5:10     3:30     3:24    10:22     1:05     0:17                   
     5     342 Maria Karlsson                54:00     5:30    10:45    14:34    19:14    28:01    29:47    34:59    38:54    42:26    52:47    53:44    54:00                   
               Klubblös                                5:30     5:15     3:49     4:40     8:47     1:46     5:12     3:55     3:32    10:21     0:57     0:16                   
     6     277 Mats Hildingsson              54:01     8:37    13:03    15:18    19:45    28:14    30:16    35:10    39:48    43:20    53:06    53:43    54:01                   
               IMP169 Lunds OK                         8:37     4:26     2:15     4:27     8:29     2:02     4:54     4:38     3:32     9:46     0:37     0:18                   
     7     296 Aina Jeppsson                 55:34     4:48    11:25    14:03    19:09    27:12    29:49    36:00    40:13    43:11    54:32    55:17    55:34                   
               IMP169 Lunds OK                         4:48     6:37     2:38     5:06     8:03     2:37     6:11     4:13     2:58    11:21     0:45     0:17                   
     8     318 Jonas Palmkvist               55:56     3:50     8:31    11:54    16:12    24:36    26:17    30:38    34:56    38:09    54:57    55:38    55:56                   
               Lunds OK                                3:50     4:41     3:23     4:18     8:24     1:41     4:21     4:18     3:13    16:48     0:41     0:18                   
     9     330 L-G Frisell                   57:36     7:18    12:43    15:30    20:51    29:24    31:07    35:40    40:57    43:54    56:25    57:18    57:36                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        7:18     5:25     2:47     5:21     8:33     1:43     4:33     5:17     2:57    12:31     0:53     0:18                   
    10     321 Johnny Malmgren               58:06     5:11    11:07    13:44    19:25    28:14    30:16    36:05    41:05    44:41    56:57    57:44    58:06                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:11     5:56     2:37     5:41     8:49     2:02     5:49     5:00     3:36    12:16     0:47     0:22                   
    11     305 Nils Persson                  58:20     5:34    11:03    13:38    18:19    26:28    29:03    38:43    43:24    46:55    57:23    58:01    58:20                   
               IS Skanne                               5:34     5:29     2:35     4:41     8:09     2:35     9:40     4:41     3:31    10:28     0:38     0:19                   
    12     278 Magnus Wändel               1:03:52     6:47    14:08    17:05    23:56    32:58    34:46    44:13    48:40    51:30  1:02:49  1:03:35  1:03:52                   
               IMP169 Lunds OK                         6:47     7:21     2:57     6:51     9:02     1:48     9:27     4:27     2:50    11:19     0:46     0:17                   
    13     340 Jenny Gustafsson            1:08:40     6:27    11:40    14:17    24:05    32:31    34:49    46:01    51:47    56:57  1:07:31  1:08:19  1:08:40                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        6:27     5:13     2:37     9:48     8:26     2:18    11:12     5:46     5:10    10:34     0:48     0:21                   
    14     327 Lena Irwe                   1:12:18     8:25    15:05    17:45    23:36    33:09    35:00    40:49    48:26    52:23  1:11:20  1:11:58  1:12:18                   
               OK Kompassen                            8:25     6:40     2:40     5:51     9:33     1:51     5:49     7:37     3:57    18:57     0:38     0:20                   
    15     341 Patricia Brobeck            1:23:19     4:32    10:32    13:00    18:22    34:34    36:23    56:10  1:00:39  1:03:34  1:22:16  1:22:59  1:23:19                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:32     6:00     2:28     5:22    16:12     1:49    19:47     4:29     2:55    18:42     0:43     0:20                   

           303 Tommy Liedholm             Ej godk.     5:05    11:59    18:19    22:39    30:18    32:30    44:16    49:00    52:31  1:04:50  1:05:28  1:05:48                   
               OK Tyringe                              5:05     6:54     6:20     4:20     7:39     2:12    11:46     4:44     3:31    12:19     0:38     0:20                   
           346 Henrik Bengtsson           Ej godk.     5:30    27:10    30:05    34:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:09:03  1:09:36                   
               FK Snapphanarna                         5:30    21:40     2:55     4:12                                                          34:46     0:33                   



Öppen 7  (12)            3360 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(62)    3(74)    4(76)    5(85)    6(56)    7(54)    8(50)    9(46)   10(43)   11(84)   12(32)  13(100)        M 

     1     322 Roger Friberg                 34:41     3:14     4:43     7:54    10:46    13:27    15:10    17:07    20:22    22:00    26:21    30:05    33:54    34:23    34:41 
               Örkelljunga FK                          3:14     1:29     3:11     2:52     2:41     1:43     1:57     3:15     1:38     4:21     3:44     3:49     0:29     0:18 
     2     283 Jan-Åke Johansson             38:32     3:07     4:52     8:44    13:12    15:33    17:04    20:56    24:24    26:53    30:56    34:19    37:32    38:10    38:32 
               Simrishamns OK                          3:07     1:45     3:52     4:28     2:21     1:31     3:52     3:28     2:29     4:03     3:23     3:13     0:38     0:22 
     3     326 Vivecka Lassing               41:12     3:12     5:34     9:54    13:56    16:19    18:14    21:07    24:37    26:43    31:36    35:59    40:11    40:49    41:12 
               Frosta OK                               3:12     2:22     4:20     4:02     2:23     1:55     2:53     3:30     2:06     4:53     4:23     4:12     0:38     0:23 
     4     336 Göran Lassing                 45:17     3:45     5:46    12:12    18:10    20:43    22:25    24:45    28:41    31:11    35:25    40:04    44:01    44:55    45:17 
               Frosta OK                               3:45     2:01     6:26     5:58     2:33     1:42     2:20     3:56     2:30     4:14     4:39     3:57     0:54     0:22 
     5     335 Ambjörn Lassing               48:06     3:48     5:41    16:23    19:47    22:15    24:21    28:20    31:24    33:42    37:55    42:54    47:18    47:53    48:06 
               Frosta OK                               3:48     1:53    10:42     3:24     2:28     2:06     3:59     3:04     2:18     4:13     4:59     4:24     0:35     0:13 
     6     317 Stefan Dahl                   48:37     3:38     5:15    14:15    18:41    21:37    23:35    25:47    32:03    34:17    39:40    43:53    47:47    48:16    48:37 
               IS Kullen                               3:38     1:37     9:00     4:26     2:56     1:58     2:12     6:16     2:14     5:23     4:13     3:54     0:29     0:21 
     7     347 Barbro Martinsson             50:18     3:49     6:20    10:31    14:20    18:07    20:08    26:29    30:14    35:42    40:21    44:45    49:10    50:01    50:18 
               OK Tyringe                              3:49     2:31     4:11     3:49     3:47     2:01     6:21     3:45     5:28     4:39     4:24     4:25     0:51     0:17 
     8     309 Mikael Johansson              55:25     3:48     6:01    13:50    17:52    21:28    23:47    27:26    35:37    37:38    42:42    48:10    54:31    55:10    55:25 
               OK Tranan                               3:48     2:13     7:49     4:02     3:36     2:19     3:39     8:11     2:01     5:04     5:28     6:21     0:39     0:15 
     9     314 Bengt Edvardsson              58:40     3:58     6:56    15:24    20:04    23:59    27:00    30:58    35:32    38:20    44:52    51:15    57:34    58:20    58:40 
               OK Torfinn                              3:58     2:58     8:28     4:40     3:55     3:01     3:58     4:34     2:48     6:32     6:23     6:19     0:46     0:20 
    10     304 Jesper Ståhl                1:01:15     3:59     5:57    17:21    27:01    30:44    32:52    35:55    39:44    42:03    48:31    55:51  1:00:17  1:00:53  1:01:15 
               IS Kullen                               3:59     1:58    11:24     9:40     3:43     2:08     3:03     3:49     2:19     6:28     7:20     4:26     0:36     0:22 
    11     313 Lennart Persson             1:09:30     6:40    11:21    22:19    28:04    31:59    34:47    38:06    43:53    46:43    52:55  1:00:51  1:07:54  1:09:02  1:09:30 
               OK Kompassen                            6:40     4:41    10:58     5:45     3:55     2:48     3:19     5:47     2:50     6:12     7:56     7:03     1:08     0:28 
    12     311 Lennart Månsson             1:35:44     9:07    11:31    26:16    32:22    44:09    47:43    52:03    59:00  1:01:58  1:09:55  1:25:40  1:34:34  1:35:23  1:35:44 
               Ringsjö OK                              9:07     2:24    14:45     6:06    11:47     3:34     4:20     6:57     2:58     7:57    15:45     8:54     0:49     0:21 



Öppen 8  (16)            4680 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(81)    3(79)    4(78)    5(85)    6(57)    7(56)    8(47)    9(45)   10(37)   11(83)  12(100)        M          

     1     331 Magnus Tenghagen              38:08     3:36     7:10     9:20    12:49    18:06    19:23    21:10    25:07    28:45    34:35    37:07    37:52    38:08          
               Härlövs IF                              3:36     3:34     2:10     3:29     5:17     1:17     1:47     3:57     3:38     5:50     2:32     0:45     0:16          
     2     301 Stefan Johansson              38:51     3:47     8:28    10:31    13:09    18:30    19:52    21:38    25:27    29:25    34:40    37:39    38:31    38:51          
               FK Åsen                                 3:47     4:41     2:03     2:38     5:21     1:22     1:46     3:49     3:58     5:15     2:59     0:52     0:20          
     3     300 Daniel Johansson              40:15     4:02     9:15    11:59    15:10    21:07    22:34    24:23    27:44    30:55    36:43    39:17    40:01    40:15          
               FK Åsen                                 4:02     5:13     2:44     3:11     5:57     1:27     1:49     3:21     3:11     5:48     2:34     0:44     0:14          
     4     337 Nils-Erik Persson             40:18     3:53     7:59    10:28    13:15    19:37    21:10    23:03    26:44    30:18    36:57    39:23    40:03    40:18          
               Laholms IF OK                           3:53     4:06     2:29     2:47     6:22     1:33     1:53     3:41     3:34     6:39     2:26     0:40     0:15          
     5     324 Mats Holm                     47:21     4:10     8:27    11:07    14:25    21:25    22:49    25:04    30:44    36:01    42:51    46:12    47:01    47:21          
               Växjö OK                                4:10     4:17     2:40     3:18     7:00     1:24     2:15     5:40     5:17     6:50     3:21     0:49     0:20          
     6     315 Dan Sjöholm                   48:01     4:04     8:44    11:36    15:08    21:31    23:19    25:24    30:34    34:47    43:25    46:39    47:41    48:01          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:04     4:40     2:52     3:32     6:23     1:48     2:05     5:10     4:13     8:38     3:14     1:02     0:20          
     7     288 Bengt-G Frantz                52:24     4:15    12:21    15:49    19:16    28:31    30:34    32:18    37:52    42:11    48:15    51:22    52:08    52:24          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:15     8:06     3:28     3:27     9:15     2:03     1:44     5:34     4:19     6:04     3:07     0:46     0:16          
     8     295 Bo Arne Ståhl                 52:47     4:36    10:37    13:25    16:58    23:30    24:56    26:42    32:26    37:33    46:27    51:32    52:25    52:47          
               IS Kullen                               4:36     6:01     2:48     3:33     6:32     1:26     1:46     5:44     5:07     8:54     5:05     0:53     0:22          
     9     333 Jörgen Luxhöj                 54:39     4:28    10:47    13:37    17:19    24:47    26:27    28:46    34:39    39:39    49:20    53:21    54:18    54:39          
               FIF Hilleröd                            4:28     6:19     2:50     3:42     7:28     1:40     2:19     5:53     5:00     9:41     4:01     0:57     0:21          
    10     319 Rolf Nilsson                  57:22     5:26    11:45    14:34    18:10    26:24    28:02    30:28    36:37    41:30    49:28    56:06    57:01    57:22          
               Frosta OK                               5:26     6:19     2:49     3:36     8:14     1:38     2:26     6:09     4:53     7:58     6:38     0:55     0:21          
    11     291 Jens Arborelius               59:29     4:10     9:46    12:28    17:54    25:25    27:05    29:15    39:50    45:04    53:50    58:29    59:11    59:29          
               IS Kullen                               4:10     5:36     2:42     5:26     7:31     1:40     2:10    10:35     5:14     8:46     4:39     0:42     0:18          
    12     298 Louise Phil                 1:03:30     5:47    12:28    16:00    21:50    30:12    32:31    34:57    41:55    49:09    57:14  1:02:14  1:03:13  1:03:30          
               OK Tyringe                              5:47     6:41     3:32     5:50     8:22     2:19     2:26     6:58     7:14     8:05     5:00     0:59     0:17          
    13     345 Stig Olsson                 1:12:19    10:02    19:24    23:15    27:42    36:07    38:27    41:01    49:23    55:33  1:06:16  1:10:36  1:11:56  1:12:19          
               Lunds OK                               10:02     9:22     3:51     4:27     8:25     2:20     2:34     8:22     6:10    10:43     4:20     1:20     0:23          
    14     302 Leif Skott                  1:23:24    19:03    25:53    30:06    34:56    45:10    47:44    51:08    57:42  1:03:56  1:15:06  1:21:20  1:22:48  1:23:24          
               OK Roslagen                            19:03     6:50     4:13     4:50    10:14     2:34     3:24     6:34     6:14    11:10     6:14     1:28     0:36          
    15     280 Kirsten Uhrhöj              1:32:46     7:38    16:26    21:22    31:22    42:30    46:31    51:02    57:46  1:05:26  1:22:41  1:31:19  1:32:21  1:32:46          
               Tisvilde Hegn                           7:38     8:48     4:56    10:00    11:08     4:01     4:31     6:44     7:40    17:15     8:38     1:02     0:25          
    15     281 Ole Jensen                  1:32:46     7:24    16:18    21:11    31:12    42:26    46:24    50:56    57:24  1:05:00  1:22:34  1:31:01  1:32:16  1:32:46          
               Tisvilde Hegn                           7:24     8:54     4:53    10:01    11:14     3:58     4:32     6:28     7:36    17:34     8:27     1:15     0:30          



Öppen 10  (5)            1900 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(49)    3(40)    4(35)    5(36)    6(31)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     312 Erik Jönsson                  31:55    15:55    18:43    21:54    25:34    26:39    29:23    31:39    31:55                                                       
               OK Kompassen                           15:55     2:48     3:11     3:40     1:05     2:44     2:16     0:16                                                       
     2     328 Erik Håkansson                33:16     8:57    12:51    17:56    23:01    24:43    30:17    32:52    33:16                                                       
               FK Boken                                8:57     3:54     5:05     5:05     1:42     5:34     2:35     0:24                                                       
     3     329 Sebastian Håkansson           33:26     8:53    12:51    17:59    23:12    24:43    30:18    32:52    33:26                                                       
               FK Boken                                8:53     3:58     5:08     5:13     1:31     5:35     2:34     0:34                                                       
     4     308 Elin Asplund                1:06:06    16:45    22:48    32:09    44:36    48:24    59:36  1:04:58  1:06:06                                                       
               OK Kompassen                           16:45     6:03     9:21    12:27     3:48    11:12     5:22     1:08                                                       
     5     306 Moa Asplund                 1:06:12    16:34    23:03    32:19    44:47    48:19  1:00:09  1:05:04  1:06:12                                                       
               OK Kompassen                           16:34     6:29     9:16    12:28     3:32    11:50     4:55     1:08