20061117 CSAB Night Cup RESULTAT
 
Deltävling 1
 
CSAB Night Cup deltävling 1 fr 2006-11-17 22:44
Resultat skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                       Tid    



      Herr 8 km  (5)                             

  1   Jesper Håkansson       Härlövs IF                1:06:31  
  2   Martin Wendt           FK Boken                  1:10:07  

      Viktor Stensson        IS Kullen                 Ej godk. 
      Per-Åke Nilsson        Härlövs IF                ej start 
      Niklas Eckhoff         Helsingborgs SOK          ej start 



      Herr 6 km  (21)                            

  1   Erik Alnervik          IS Kullen                 1:04:32  
  2   Anton Österblad        FK Boken                  1:04:36  
  3   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken                  1:04:42  
  4   Jörgen Hallén          Trollhättans SOK          1:04:47  
  5   Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK            1:04:52  
  6   Anders Andersson       FK Boken                  1:05:00  
  7   Jörgen Skaarup         Ballerup OK               1:08:17  
  8   Stefan Pålsson         Tockarps IK               1:10:51  
  9   Leif E Larsen          Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:10:56  
 10   Gregers Jörgensen      Ballerup OK               1:11:14  
 11   Hans Kööhler           Trollhättans SOK          1:22:06  
 12   Bertil Månsson         Örkelljunga FK            1:24:57  
 13   Lars Marntell          FK Boken                  1:26:03  
 14   Andersson Leif-Åke     FK Boken                  1:26:35  
 15   Ole D. Jensen          Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:49:41  

      Krister Österblad      FK Boken                  Ej godk. 
      Markus Österblad       FK Boken                  Ej godk. 
      Felix Alnervik         IS Kullen                 Ej godk. 
      Håkan Nilsson          Malmö OK                  Ej godk. 
      Ulf Nyberg             Eslövs FK                 ej start 
      Per Andersson          OK Gynge                  ej start 



      Herr 4 km  (11)                            

  1   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK             45:23   
  2   Oskar Andersson        OK Gynge                   45:33   
  3   Ole Svendsen           OK Roskilde                46:12   
  4   Stefan Edvardsson      OK Torfinn                 46:19   
  5   Inge Persson           FK Boken                   51:33   
  6   Arne Bohman            OK Kompassen              1:02:45  
  7   Lukas Wändel           Lunds OK                  1:05:34  
  8   Bo Svensson            Tockarps IK               1:06:06  
  9   Jerker Nilsson         OK Älme                   1:22:58  

      Jörgen Chr. Nielsen    Rävetofta OK              Ej godk. 
      Allan Hammar           OK Kompassen              Ej godk. 



      Damer 6 km  (1)                            

  1   Marie Adolfsson        Örkelljunga FK            1:05:08  



      Damer 4 km  (17)                           

  1   Frida Nilsson          FK Åsen                    45:54   
  2   Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK             46:00   
  3   Anne Marie Thommesen   Ballerup OK                50:19   
  4   Ann-Sofie Larsson      Örkelljunga FK             50:29   
  5   Matilda Stensson       IS Kullen                  54:09   
  6   Jenny Olsson           Örkelljunga FK             54:12   
  7   Britt-Marie Bengtsson  FK Åsen                   1:02:07  
  8   Mia Andersson          OK Gynge                  1:02:23  
  9   Heidi Mogstad          Malmö OK                  1:05:35  
 10   Camilla Nilsson        OK Torfinn                1:05:57  
 11   Sabina Olsson          FK Boken                  1:09:10  
 12   Annette Bonde          Ballerup OK               1:22:57  
 13   Emma Alnervik          IS Kullen                 1:23:11  
 14   Helen Neregaard        Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:46:17  

      Sandra Johansson       FK Boken                  Ej godk. 
      Amanda Olofsson        FK Boken                  Ej godk. 
      Frida Hildingsson      Lunds OK                  Ej godk. 



      Nybörjare 3 km  (10)                       

  1   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken                   27:40   
  2   David Svensson         FK Boken                   27:59   
  3   Marcus Nilsson-Kempff  Hässleholms OK             41:38   
  4   Daniel Kempff          Hässleholms OK             41:39   
  5   Kristin Uhrhöj         Tisvilde Hegn OK           43:42   
  6   Sara Jönsson           Hässleholms OK             58:58   
  7   Frida Jönsson          OK Kompassen              1:01:21  
  8   Helena Jönsson         OK Kompassen              1:01:45  

      Jessica Nilsson        OK Torfinn                ej start 
      Emma Andersson         OK Gynge                  ej start 


 



2006-11-17 22:00