CSAB Night cup deltävling 3on 2006-12-06 23:13
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

      tartnr  Pl   Namn                      Klubb                              Tid 



      Herrar 8 km  (4/4)        Preliminär resultatlista  23:13     

         802   1   Martin Wendt              FK Boken                       1:21:00 
         801   2   Jesper Håkansson          Härlövs IF                     1:28:56 

         803       Bo Hoffman Jörgensson     Göteborg-Majorna OK           Ej godk. 
         804       Viktor Stensson           IS Kullen                     Ej godk. 



      Herrar 6 km  (19/19)      Preliminär resultatlista  23:13     

         601   1   Stefan Pålsson            Tockarps IK                      51:42 
         603   2   Leif E. Larsen            Tisvilde Hegn OK                 51:43 
         605   3   Erik Alnervik             IS Kullen                        52:07 
         624   4   Håkan Palm                FK Boken                         55:18 
         612   5   Mattias Johansson         FK Boken                         55:28 
         611   6   Anton Österblad           FK Boken                       1:05:21 
         619   7   Jörgen Skarup             Ballerup OK                    1:08:52 
         606   8   Per Andersson             OK Gynge                       1:13:53 
         607   9   Bill Schölin              Örkelljunga FK                 1:13:57 
         608  10   Olle Bohman               Hjärnarps GH OL                1:15:53 
         616  11   Jan Nygren                FK Boken                       1:16:34 
         610  12   Markus Österblad          FK Boken                       1:20:08 
         604  13   Simon Månsson             Örkelljunga FK                 1:22:48 
         613  14   Anders Andersson          FK Boken                       1:38:45 
         614  15   Lars Marntell             FK Boken                       1:49:29 

         602       Ulf Nyberg                Eslövs FK                     ej start 
         609       Sven Erik Ericsson        Helsingborgs SOK              ej start 
         620       Gregers Jörgensson        Ballerup OK                   ej start 
         622       Ole D. Jensen             Tisvilde Hegn OK              ej start 



      Herrar 4 km  (11/11)      Preliminär resultatlista  23:13     

         401   1   Fredrik Nilsson           Örkelljunga FK                   41:05 
         405   2   Oskar Andersson           OK Gynge                         41:29 
         407   3   Inge Persson              FK Boken                         41:34 
         411   4   Bo Svensson               Tockarps IK                      43:16 
         409   5   Ole Svendsen              OK Roskilde                      45:14 
         410   6   Krister Österblad         FK Boken                         46:01 
         404   7   Arne Bohman               OK Kompassen                     54:22 
         402   8   Jerker Nilsson            OK Älme                        1:16:19 
         406   9   Nils-Erik Bondesson       Frosta OK                      1:22:18 

         408       Nisse Bohman              OK Kompassen                  Ej godk. 
         403       Allan Hammar              OK Kompassen                  ej start 



      Damer 6 km  (1/1)         Preliminär resultatlista  23:13     

         631   1   Marie Adolfsson           Örkelljunga FK                 1:14:39 



      Damer 4 km  (9/9)         Preliminär resultatlista  23:13     

         424   1   Angelika Larsson          Örkelljunga FK                   42:37 
         421   2   Jenny Olsson              Örkelljunga FK                   43:05 
         428   2   Matilda Stensson          IS Kullen                        43:05 
         430   4   Elina Westerlund          FK Boken                         43:41 
         426   5   Annette Bonde             Ballerup OK                      44:53 
         425   6   Inge Jörgenhsen           OK Roskilde                      45:10 
         427   7   Anne Marie Thommesson     Ballerup OK                      48:50 
         423   8   Emma Alnervik             IS Kullen                        49:01 

         422       Sabina Olsson             FK Boken                      ej start 



      Nybörjare 3 km  (7/7)     Preliminär resultatlista  23:13     

         301   1   Marcus Svensson           FK Boken                         20:59 
         302   2   David Svensson            FK Boken                         32:12 
         307   3   Elias Westerlund          FK Boken                         32:13 
         305   4   Emma Andersson            OK Gynge                         39:48 
         306   5   Mia Andersson             OK Gynge                         40:49 
         303   6   Frida Jönsson             OK Kompassen                     50:05 
         304   7   Helena Jönsson            OK Kompassen                     50:08