20071031 CSAB Night Cup 1on 2007-10-31 23:42
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                       Tid    



      Herrar 8 km  (17)                          

  1   Simon Christoferson    Tormestorps IF             56:55   
  2   Richard Sjöholm        Pan Kristianstad           57:23   
  3   Jesper Håkansson       FK Göingarna              1:07:21  
  4   Henrik Bengtsson       Falkenbergs OK            1:07:42  
  5   Henrik Johansson       Falköpings AIK            1:08:13  
  6   Martin Lindeberg       Ringsjö OK                1:08:52  
  7   Daniel Örn             IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:11:48  
  8   Erik Alnervik          IS Kullen                 1:12:02  
  9   Stefan Pålsson         Tockarps IK               1:12:05  
 10   Lennart Carlsen        Helsingborgs SOK          1:12:24  
 11   Ronnie Ljunggren       OK Tyringe                1:15:49  
 12   Fredrik Persson        Helsingborgs SOK          1:23:44  

      Mikael Persson         Härlövs IF                Ej godkänd 
      Patrik Lindeberg       Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godkänd 
      Per-Åke Nilsson        Härlövs IF                Ej start 
      Niklas Edvardsson      Hästveda OK               Ej start 
      Linus Bohman           Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej start 



      Herrar 6 km  (26)                          

  1   Leif E. Larsen         Tisvilde Hegn OK           50:36   
  2   Håkan Palm             FK Boken                   50:56   
  3   Johan Kristensson      OK Torfinn                 55:57   
  4   Per-Olof Andersson     OK Tyringe                 56:21   
  5   Micke Christoferson    Tormestorps IF             57:10   
  6   Axel Andersen          OK Roskilde                57:13   
  7   Hampus Andersson       OK Tyringe                 57:40   
  8   Ingmar Ekelöv          Ringsjö OK                 58:50   
  9   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken                   59:56   
 10   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK            1:00:11  
 11   Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK            1:02:11  
 12   Oskar Andersson        OK Gynge                  1:02:26  
 13   Sven-Eric Ericson      Helsingborgs SOK          1:03:16  
 14   Sten Segerslätt        Rävetofta OK              1:04:09  
 15   Andreas Blomqvist      FK Boken                  1:04:12  
 16   Samuel Örn             Markaryds FK              1:04:46  
 17   Jörgen Skaarup         Ballerup OK               1:12:34  
 18   Ole Svendsen           OK Roskilde               1:13:50  
 19   Ole Jensen             Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:14:55  
 20   Karsten Richart        Köge OK                   1:16:11  
 21   Tomas Nilsson          Hässleholms OK            1:16:50  
 22   Olle Bohman            Hjärnarps GH OL           1:22:07  
 23   Torbjörn Lage          Helsingborgs SOK          1:24:28  
 24   Ole D. Jensen          Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:40:53  

      Anders Andersson       FK Boken                  Ej godkänd
      Leif Åke Andersson     FK Boken                  Ej godkänd



      Herrar 4 km  (20)                          

  1   Ola Andertoft          Markaryds FK               38:50   
  2   Staffan Käll           OK Älme                    39:06   
  3   Bill Schölin           Tockarps IK                39:14   
  4   Inge Persson           FK Boken                   41:31   
  5   Harald Ottmar          Tormestorps IF             43:59   
  6   Oskar Jensen Sondén    Malmö OK                   44:03   
  7   Arvid Käll             OK Älme                    47:25   
  8   Lars Olsson            FK Boken                   50:15   
  9   Jonathan Möller        IS Kullen                  50:32   
 10   Kennet Ohlsson         FK Boken                   52:23   
 11   Arne Bohman            OK Kompassen               52:43   
 12   Patric Persson         Härlövs IF                 52:54   
 13   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken                   55:19   
 14   Tobias Persson         OK Kompassen              1:03:56  
 15   Gregers Jörgensen      Ballerup OK               1:08:04  
 16   Leif Malm              Markaryds FK              1:12:06  
 17   Gunnar Tamberg         Ballerup OK               1:15:17  
 18   Nisse Bohman           OK Kompassen              1:17:50  

      Anders Åberg           OK Torfinn                Ej godkänd
      Henning Ottmar         Tormestorps IF            Ej start 



      Damer 6 km  (3)                            

  1   Ann Nilsson            Markaryds FK              1:11:48  

      Lotta Lewis-Jonsson    Ok Tyr                    Ej godkänd
      Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK            Ej godkänd



      Damer 4 km  (14)                           

  1   Saga Jönsson           Hässleholms OK             41:05   
  2   Annika Möller          IS Kullen                  44:23   
  3   Inge Jörgensen         OK Roskilde                51:44   
  4   Emma Alnervik          IS Kullen                  52:29   
  5   Sara Svensson          Hässleholms OK             55:13   
  6   Elina Westerlund       FK Boken                   55:28   
  7   Anette Bonde           Ballerup OK                59:23   

      Ingela Ekelöv          Ringsjö OK                Ej godkänd
      Christina Segerslätt   Rävetofta OK              Ej godkänd
      Ina Lindeberg          Ringsjö OK                Ej godkänd
      Amelie Petersson       Hässleholms OK            Ej start 
      Camilla Nilsson        OK Torfinn                Ej start 
      Ulla Karlsson          Tormestorps IF            Ej start 
      Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK            Ej start 



      Nybörjare 3 km  (13)                       

  1   David Svensson         FK Boken                   39:01   
  2   Joakim Sjöberg         Helsingborgs SOK           39:05   
  3   Axel Schulz            Helsingborgs SOK           39:06   
  4   Rocio Huerta Balagué   Falköpings AIK             39:15   
  5   Susanne Burström       FK Boken                   39:53   
  6   Marcus Nilsson-Kempff  Hässleholms OK             49:14   
  7   Anton Månsson          Örkelljunga FK             49:16   
  7   Linus Welander         Örkelljunga FK             49:16   
  9   Daniel Nilsson-Kempff  Hässleholms OK             49:19   
 10   Sara Jönsson           Hässleholms OK             50:24   
 11   Emma Månsson           Örkelljunga FK             51:56   

      Sofie Persson          Härlövs IF                Ej godkänd
      Jessica Nilsson        OK Torfinn                Ej start