20071114 CSAB Night Cup 2on 2007-11-14 22:54
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                       Tid    



      Herrar 8 km  (11)                          

  1   Anders Kleist          OK Denseln                 51:11   
  2   Henrik Johansson       Falköpings AIK             57:21   
  3   Martin Lindeberg       Ringsjö OK                 59:34   
  4   Patrik Lindeberg       Hjärnarps GH OL           1:01:07  
  5   Henrik Bengtsson       Falkenbergs OK            1:03:03  
  6   Fredrik Persson        Helsingborgs SOK          1:03:12  
  7   Stefan Pålsson         Tockarps IK               1:04:53  
  8   Erik Alnervik          IS Kullen                 1:08:02  

      Felix Alnervik         IS Kullen                 Ej godkänd 
      Per-Åke Nilsson        Härlövs IF                Ej start 
      Mikael Persson         Härlövs IF                Ej start 



      Herrar 6 km  (23)                          

  1   Johan Kristensson      OK Torfinn                 53:54   
  2   Oskar Andersson        OK Gynge                   54:32   
  3   Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK             55:10   
  4   Magnus Larsen          FK Boken                   56:40   
  5   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK             57:07   
  6   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken                   57:52   
  7   Axel Andersen          OK Roskilde                58:01   
  8   Hampus Andersson       OK Tyringe                 58:20   
  9   Jörgen Skaarup         Ballerup OK               1:01:34  
 10   Micke Christofersson   Tormestorps IF            1:01:40  
 11   Karsten Richart        Köge OK                   1:04:02  
 12   Leif-Åke Andersson     FK Boken                  1:05:17  
 13   Ole Svendsen           OK Roskilde               1:05:39  
 14   Per-Olof Andersson     OK Tyringe                1:10:17  
 15   Andreas Blomqvist      FK Boken                  1:13:46  
 16   Per Andersson          OK Gynge                  1:20:29  
 17   Torbjörn Lage          Helsingborgs SOK          1:24:46  
 18   Markus Österblad       FK Boken                  1:28:47  
 19   Jan-I Nygren           FK Boken                  1:28:56  
 20   Anders Andersson       FK Boken                  1:46:45  

      Krister Österblad      FK Boken                  Ej godkänd 
      Sven-Eric Ericson      Helsingborgs SOK          Ej start 
      Tomas Nilsson          Hässleholms OK            Ej start 



      Herrar 4 km  (17)                          

  1   Ola Andertoft          Markaryds FK               43:43   
  2   Bill Schölin           Tockarps IK                43:54   
  3   Inge Persson           FK Boken                   45:27   
  4   Kenth Sundgren         OK Silva                   45:53   
  5   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken                   47:21   
  6   Bo Svensson            Tockarps IK                50:29   
  7   Arne Bohman            OK Kompassen               51:29   
  8   Gregers Jörgensen      Ballerup OK                56:01   
  9   Tobias Persson         OK Kompassen               56:02   
 10   Leif Malm              Markaryds FK               56:09   
 11   Hubert Hugosson        OK Gynge                   56:13   
 12   Lars Olsson            FK Boken                   56:41   
 13   Gösta Hansson          Bromma-Vällingby SOK      1:18:19  

      Nisse Bohman           OK Kompassen              Ej godkänd
      Kennet Ohlsson         FK Boken                  Ej start 
      Anders Åberg           OK Torfinn                Ej start 
      Jonatan Möller         IS Kullen                 Ej start 



      Damer 6 km  (2)                            

  1   Ann Nilsson            Markaryds FK              1:05:05  
  2   Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK            1:05:56  



      Damer 4 km  (11)                           

  1   Annika Möller          IS Kullen                  48:48   
  2   Therese Nyström        OK Denseln                 48:53   
  3   Britt-Marie Stensson   IS Kullen                  49:24   
  4   Anne Marie Thommesen   Ballerup OK                50:24   
  5   Inge Jörgensen         OK Roskilde                50:33   
  6   Emma Alnervik          IS Kullen                  50:34   
  7   Elina Westerlund       FK Boken                  1:02:28  
  8   Annette Bonde          Ballerup OK               1:03:00  
  9   Sabina Olsson          FK Boken                  1:07:08  
 10   Moa Olsson             OK Kompassen              1:12:07  

      Matilda Stensson       IS Kullen                 Ej start 



      Nybörjare 3 km  (10)                       

  1   David Svensson         FK Boken                   25:53   
  2   Axel Schulz            Helsingborgs SOK           26:36   
  3   Joakim Sjöberg         Helsingborgs SOK           27:29   
  4   Jessica Nilsson        OK Torfinn                 27:33   
  5   Anton Månsson          Örkelljunga FK             34:58   
  5   Linus Welander         Örkelljunga FK             34:58   
  7   Susanne Burström       FK Boken                   35:00   
  8   Rico Huerta Balaqué    Falköpings AIK             46:35   

      Marcus Nilsson-Kempff  Hässleholms OK            Ej start 
      Daniel Nilsson-Kempff  Hässleholms OK            Ej start