20071128 CSAB Night Cup 3to 2007-11-29 00:02
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                       Tid    



      Herr 8 km  (16)                            

  1   Anders Kleist          OK Denseln                1:06:40  
  2   Linus Bohman           Hjärnarps GH OL           1:06:42  
  3   Patrik Lindeberg       Hjärnarps GH OL           1:07:17  
  4   Daniel Örn             IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:09:51  
  5   Stefan Pålsson         Tockarps IK               1:09:52  
  6   Mats Svensson          Hjärnarps GH OL           1:11:42  
  7   Henrik Bengtsson       Falkenbergs OK            1:14:29  
  8   Patrik Johansson       Helsingborgs SOK          1:14:45  
  9   Daniel Granlund        Hjärnarps GH OL           1:14:57  
 10   Felix Alnervik         IS Kullen                 1:18:00  
      Emil Svensson          Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godkänd
      Per-Åke Nilsson        Härlövs IF                Ej start 
      Henrik Johansson       Falköpings AIK            Ej start 
      Mikael Persson         Härlövs IF                Ej start 
      Fredrik Persson        Helsingborgs SOK          Ej start 
      Sebastian Ljungdahl    Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej start 



      Herr 6 km  (27)                            

  1   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken                   46:39   
  2   Leif E Larsen          Tisvilde Hegn OK           46:52   
  3   Johan Kristensson      OK Torfinn                 48:57   
  4   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK             50:02   
  5   Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK             50:03   
  6   Oskar Andersson        OK Gynge                   50:05   
  7   Per-Olof Andersson     OK Tyringe                 53:33   
  8   Hampus Andersson       OK Tyringe                 54:04   
  9   Sven-Eric Ericson      Helsingborgs SOK           56:45   
 10   Micke Christoffersson  Tormestorps IF             56:50   
 11   Ole Jensen             Tisvilde Hegn OK           57:39   
 12   Staffan Käll           OK Älme                   1:00:00  
 13   Per Andersson          OK Gynge                  1:00:10  
 14   Tomas Nilsson          Hässleholms OK            1:04:15  
 15   Karsten Richart        Köge OK                   1:04:17  
 16   Jörgen Skaarup         Ballerup OK               1:08:34  
 17   Mattias Engström       Hjärnarps GH OL           1:08:37  
 18   Axel Andresen          OK Roskilde               1:08:40  
 19   Torbjörn Lage          Helsingborgs SOK          1:08:43  
 20   Jan Nygren             FK Boken                  1:08:45  
 21   Ole Svendsen           OK Roskilde               1:14:43  
 22   Ole D. Jensen          Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:15:53  
 23   Anders Andersson       FK Boken                  1:31:54  
 24   Leif-Åke Andersson     FK Boken                  1:32:23  
      Markus Österblad       FK Boken                  Ej godkänd
      Olle Bohman            Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godkänd 
      Mats Ranbro            Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godkänd







      Herr 4 km  (19)                            

  1   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken                   36:33   
  2   Philip Pålsson         Tockarps IK                37:11   
  3   Arvid Käll             OK Älme                    37:14   
  4   Gregers Jörgensen      Ballerup OK                37:26   
  5   Bill Schölin           Tockarps IK                38:28   
  6   Anders Åberg           OK Torfinn                 39:23   
  7   Lars Olsson            FK Boken                   39:36   
  8   Hans Strib             Ballerup OK                40:02   
  9   Inge Persson           FK Boken                   40:18   
 10   Tobias Persson         OK Kompassen               43:52   
 11   Erling Johansson       Hjärnarps GH OL            47:07   
 12   Arne Bohman            OK Kompassen               50:53   
 13   Gunnar Tamberg         Ballerup OK                51:46   
 14   Krister Österblad      FK Boken                   52:52   
 15   Hubert Hugosson        OK Gynge                   54:49   
 16   Nisse Bohman           OK Kompassen              1:16:48  

      Leif Malm              Markaryds FK              Ej start 
      Ola Andertoft          Markaryds FK              Ej start 
      Jonathan Möller        IS Kullen                 Ej start 


      Damer 6 km  (4)                            

  1   Sofie Hansen           FK Boken                   56:39   
  2   Elin Svensson          OK Skogsfalken             56:41   
  3   Ann Nilsson            Markaryds FK               56:59   
      Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK            Ej start 



      Damer 4 km  (12)                           

  1   Elina Westerlund       FK Boken                   37:49   
  2   Jessica Nilsson        OK Torfinn                 39:23   
  3   Anne Marie Thommesen   Ballerup OK                39:24   
  4   Annika Möller          IS Kullen                  39:26   
  5   Britt-Mari Stensson    IS Kullen                  40:06   
  6   Julia Hagedorn-Johanss Hjärnarps GH OL            46:48   
  7   Anette Bonde           Ballerup OK                47:28   
  8   Inge Jörgensen         OK Roskilde                54:56   
      Camilla Nilsson        OK Torfinn                Ej godkänd
      Ina Lindeberg          Ringsjö OK                Ej godkänd
      Mette Pilemand         Malmö OK                  Ej start 
      Ann-Christina Salquist vacant                    Ej start 


      Nybörjare 3 km  (8)                        

  1   Joakim Sjöberg         Helsingborgs SOK           17:06   
  2   David Svensson         FK Boken                   17:07   
  3   Susanne Burström       FK Boken                   19:51   
  4   Axel Schultz           Helsingborgs SOK           23:34   
  5   Anton Månsson          Örkelljunga FK             24:00   
  5   Linus Welander         Örkelljunga FK             24:00   
  7   Bertil Ahlberg         OK Gynge                   41:00   
      Rico Huerta Balagué    Falköpings AIK            Ej start