2007 CSAB Night Cup                     
                         
    SAMMANSTÄLLNING                    
                         
    Resultat                    
        20071128 20071114 20071031
    Herrar 8 km    Tävling 3 Tävling 2 Tävling 1
Pl P     Pl Tid Poäng Pl Tid Poäng Pl Tid Poäng
1 293 Patrik Lindeberg Hjärnarps GH OL 3 1:07:17 98 4 1:01:07 97 3 1:02:04 98
2 286 Henrik Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 7 1:14:29 94 5 1:03:03 96 5 1:07:42 96
3 282 Stefan Pålsson Tockarps IK 5 1:09:52 96 6 1:04:53 95 10 1:12:05 91
4 200 Anders Kleist OK Denseln 1 1:06:40 100 1 51:11 100      
5 194 Henrik Johansson Falköpings AIK   Ej start   2 57:21 99 6 1:08:13 95
6 192 Martin Lindeberg Ringsjö OK       3 59:34 98 7 1:08:52 94
7 190 Daniel Örn IK Hakarpspojkarna 4 1:09:51 97       8 1:11:48 93
8 186 Erik Alnervik IS Kullen       7 1:08:02 94 9 1:12:02 92
9 100 Simon Christoferson Tormestorps IF             1 56:55 100
10 99 Linus Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL 2 1:06:42 99         Ej start  
11 99 Richard Sjöholm Pan Kristianstad             2 57:23 99
12 97 Jesper Håkansson FK Göingarna             4 1:07:21 97
13 95 Mats Svensson Hjärnarps GH OL 6 1:11:42 95            
14 93 Patrik Johansson Helsingborgs SOK 8 1:14:45 93            
15 92 Daniel Granlund Hjärnarps GH OL 9 1:14:57 92            
16 91 Felix Alnervik IS Kullen 10 1:18:00 91   Ej godkänd        
17 90 Lennart Carlsen Helsingborgs SOK             11 1:12:24 90
18 89 Ronnie Ljunggren OK Tyringe             12 1:15:49 89
19 88 Fredrik Persson Helsingborgs SOK   Ej start         13 1:23:44 88
    Mikael Persson Härlövs IF   Ej start           Ej godkänd  
    Per-Åke Nilsson Härlövs IF   Ej start     Ej start     Ej start  
    Niklas Edvardsson Hästveda OK               Ej start  
    Sebastian Ljungdahl Hjärnarps GH OL   Ej start              
    Emil Svensson Hjärnarps GH OL   Ej godkänd              
                         
        20071128 20071114 20071031
    Herrar 6 km     Tävling 3 Tävling 2 Tävling 1
Pl P                      
1 296 Johan Kristensson OK Torfinn 3 48:57 98 1 53:54 100 3 55:57 98
2 287 Mattias Johansson FK Boken 1 46:39 100 6 57:52 95 9 59:56 92
3 284 Fredrik Nilsson Örkelljunga FK 4 50:02 97 5 57:07 96 10 1:00:11 91
  284 Simon Månsson Örkelljunga FK 5 50:03 96 3 55:10 98 11 1:02:11 90
5 283 Oskar Andersson OK Gynge 6 50:05 95 2 54:32 99 12 1:02:26 89
6 280 Hampus Andersson OK Tyringe 8 54:04 93 8 58:20 93 7 57:40 94
7 278 Per-Olof Andersson OK Tyringe 7 53:33 94 14 1:10:17 87 4 56:21 97
  278 Micke Christoferson Tormestorps IF 10 56:50 91 10 1:01:40 91 5 57:10 96
9 272 Axel Andresen OK Roskilde 18 1:08:40 83 7 58:01 94 6 57:13 95
10 261 Jörgen Skaarup Ballerup OK 16 1:08:34 85 9 1:01:34 92 17 1:12:34 84
11 257 Karsten Richart Köge OK 15 1:04:17 86 11 1:04:02 90 20 1:16:11 81
12 251 Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde 21 1:14:43 80 13 1:05:39 88 18 1:13:50 83
13 244 Torbjörn Lage Helsingborgs SOK 19 1:08:43 82 17 1:24:46 84 23 1:24:28 78
14 199 Leif E. Larsen Tisvilde Hegn OK 2 46:52 99       1 50:36 100
15 180 Sven-Eric Ericson Helsingborgs SOK 9 56:45 92   Ej start   13 1:03:16 88
16 173 Per Andersson OK Gynge 13 1:00:10 88 16 1:20:29 85      
17 172 Ole Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK 11 57:39 90       19 1:14:55 82
  172 Andreas Blomqvist FK Boken       15 1:13:46 86 15 1:04:12 86
19 167 Tomas Nilsson Hässleholms OK 14 1:04:15 87   Ej start   21 1:16:50 80
20 167 Leif Åke Andersson FK Boken 24 1:32:23 78 12 1:05:17 89   Ej godkänd  
21 163 Jan-I Nygren FK Boken 20 1:08:45 81 19 1:28:56 82      
22 160 Anders Andersson FK Boken 23 1:31:54 79 20 1:46:45 81   Ej godkänd  
23 99 Håkan Palm FK Boken             2 50:56 99
24 97 Magnus Larsen FK Boken       4 56:40 97      
25 93 Ingmar Ekelöv Ringsjö OK             8 58:50 93
26 89 Staffan Käll OK Älme 12 1:00:00 89            
27 87 Sten Segerslätt Rävetofta OK             14 1:04:09 87
28 85 Samuel Örn Markaryds FK             16 1:04:46 85
29 84 Mattias Engström Hjärnarps GH OL 17 1:08:34 84            
30 83 Markus Österblad FK Boken   Ej godkänd   18   83      
31 79 Olle Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL             22 1:22:07 79
32 77 Ole D. Jensen Tisvilde Hegn OK             24 1:40:53 77
    Krister Österblad FK Boken               Ej godkänd  
                         
        20071128 20071114 20071031
    Herrar 4 km     Tävling 3 Tävling 2 Tävling 1
Pl P                      
1 293 Bill Schölin Tockarps IK 5 38:28 96 2 43:54 99 3 39:14 98
2 287 Inge Persson FK Boken 9 40:18 92 3 45:27 98 4 41:31 97
3 284 Marcus Svensson FK Boken 1 36:33 100 5 47:21 96 13 55:19 88
4 276 Gregers Jörgensen Ballerup OK 4 37:26 97 8 56:01 93 15 1:08:04 86
  276 Lars Olsson FK Boken 7 39:36 94 12 56:41 89 8 50:15 93
6 273 Arne Bohman OK Kompassen 12 50:53 89 7 51:29 94 11 52:43 90
7 270 Tobias Persson OK Kompassen 10 43:52 91 9 56:42 92 14 1:03:56 87
8 200 Ola Andertoft Markaryds FK   Ej start   1 43:43 100 1 38:50 100
9 192 Arvid Käll OK Älme 3 37:14 98       7 47:25 94
10 176 Hubert Hugosson OK Gynge 15 54:49 86 11 56:13 90      
  176 Leif Malm Markaryds FK   Ej start   10 56:09 91 16 1:12:06 85
12 172 Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK 13 51:46 88       17 1:15:17 84
13 168 Nisse Bohman OK Kompassen 16 1:16:48 85   Ej godkänd   18 1:17:50 83
14 99 Philip Pålsson Tockarps IK 2 37:11 99            
  99 Staffan Käll OK Älme             2 39:06 99
16 97 Kenth Sundgren OK Silva       4 45:53 97      
17 96 Harald Ottmar Tormestorps IF             5 43:59 96
18 95 Anders Åberg OK Torfinn 6 39:23 95   Ej start     Ej godkänd  
  95 Bo Svensson Tockarps IK       6 50:29 95      
  95 Oskar Jensen Sondén Malmö OK             6 44:03 95
21 93 Hans Strib Ballerup OK 8 40:02 93            
22 92 Jonathan Möller IS Kullen         Ej start   9 50:32 92
23 91 Kennet Ohlsson FK Boken         Ej start   10 52:23 91
24 90 Erling Johansson Hjärnarps GH OL 11 47:07 90            
25 89 Patric Persson Härlövs IF             12 52:54 89
26 88 Gösta Hansson Bromma-Vällingby SOK       13 1:18:19 88      
27 87 Krister Österblad FK Boken 14 52:52 87            
    Henning Ottmar Tormestorps IF               Ej start  
                         
        20071128 20071114 20071031
    Damer 6 km    Tävling 3 Tävling 2 Tävling 1
Pl P                      
1 298 Ann Nilsson Markaryds FK 3 56:59 98 1 1:05:05 100 1 1:11:48 100
2 100 Sofie Hansen FK Boken 1 56:39 100            
3 99 Elin Svensson OK Skogsfalken 2 56:59 99            
  99 Angelika Larsson Örkelljunga FK       2 1:05:56 99   Ej godkänd  
    Lotta Lewis-Jonsson OK Tyr               Ej godkänd  
                         
                         
        20071128 20071114 20071031
    Damer 4 km     Tävling 3 Tävling 2 Tävling 1
Pl P                      
1 296 Annika Möller IS Kullen 4 39:26 97 1 48:48 100 2 44:23 99
2 289 Elina Westerlund FK Boken 1 37:49 100 7 1:02:28 94 6 55:28 95
3 287 Inge Jörgensen OK Roskilde 8 54:56 93 5 50:33 96 3 51:44 98
4 281 Anette Bonde Ballerup OK 7 47:28 94 8 1:03:00 93 7 59:23 94
5 195 Anne Marie Thommesen Ballerup OK 3 39:24 98 4 50:24 97      
6 194 Britt-Marie Stensson IS Kullen 5 40:06 96 3 49:24 98      
7 192 Emma Alnervik IS Kullen       6 50:34 95 4 52:29 97
8 100 Saga Jönsson Hässleholms OK             1 41:05 100
9 99 Jessika Nilsson OK Torfinn 2 39:23 99            
  99 Therese Nyström OK Denseln       2 48:53 99      
11 96 Sara Svensson Hässleholms OK             5 55:13 96
12 95 Julia Hagedorn Johansson Hjärnarps GH OL 6 46:48 95            
13 92 Sabina Olsson FK Boken       9 1:07:08 92      
14 91 Moa Olsson OK Kompassen       10 1:12:07 91      
    Mette Pilemand Malmö OK                  
    Ann--Christina Sahlquist Vacant                  
    Camilla Nilsson OK Torfinn               Ej start  
    Ina Lindeberg Ringsjö OK   Ej godkänd           Ej godkänd  
    Ingela Ekelöv Ringsjö OK               Ej godkänd  
    Christina Segerslätt Rävetofta OK               Ej godkänd  
    Amelie Petersson Hässleholms OK               Ej start  
    Ulla Karlsson Tormestorps IF                  
    Matilda Stensson IS Kullen                  
                         
        20071128 20071114 20071031
    Nybörjare 3 km     Tävling 3 Tävling 2 Tävling 1
Pl P                      
1 299 David Svensson FK Boken 2 17:07 99 1 25:53 100 1 39:01 100
2 297 Joakim Sjöberg Helsingborgs SOK 1 17:06 100 3 27:29 98 2 39:05 99
3 294 Axel Schulz Helsingborgs SOK 4 23:34 97 2 26:36 99 3 39:06 98
4 288 Susanne Burström FK Boken 3 19:51 98 7 35:00 94 5 39:53 96
5 286 Anton Månsson Örkelljunga FK 5 24:00 96 5 34:58 96 7 49:16 94
  286 Linus Welander Örkelljunga FK   24:00 96 5 34:58 96   49:16 94
7 190 Rocio Huerta Balagué Falköpings AIK       8 46:35 93 4 39:15 97
8 97 Jessica Nilsson OK Torfinn       4 27:33 97   Ej start  
9 95 Marcus Nilsson-Kempff Hässleholms OK         Ej start   6 49:14 95
10 94 Bertil Ahlberg OK Gynge 7 41:00 94            
11 92 Daniel Nilsson-Kempff Hässleholms OK         Ej start   9 49:19 92
12 91 Sara Jönsson Hässleholms OK             10 50:24 91
13 90 Emma Månsson Örkelljunga FK             11 51:56 90
    Sofie Persson Härlövs IF               Ej godkänd  


 

 



2007-11-29 00:00