FK Boken NSI-cupenti 2007-08-21 19:52
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H16  (11)                                  

    1          Johannes Henriksson       92    13 Helsingborgs SOK             35:48          
    2          Jonathan Möller           92    13 IS Kullen                    35:49          
    3          Mattias Engström          92    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              36:12          
    4          Fredrik Nilsson           92    13 Örkelljunga FK               36:36          
    5          Martin Bengtsson          92    13 IS Kullen                    38:19          
    6          Johannes Stenhaug         91    13 OK Kompassen                 41:08          
    7          Andreas Haraldsson              13 OK Kompassen                 51:55          
    8          Andreas Eckhoff           92    13 Helsingborgs SOK             51:58          
    9          Jesper Ståhl              91    13 IS Kullen                    67:17          
   10          Maximilian Krackhardt     91    13 IS Kullen                    77:14          

               Hampus Mauritzon          91    13 Örkelljunga FK            Ej godk.          



H14  (14)                                  

    1          Marcus Svensson           94    13 FK Boken                     33:03          
    2          Philip Pålsson            93    13 Tockarps IK                  33:43          
    3          Rasmus Johansson                13 Örkelljunga FK               33:58          
    4          Fredrik Sambergs          93    13 IS Kullen                    34:05          
    5          Sebastian Ståhl           93    13 IS Kullen                    34:10          
    6          Erik Bengtsson                  13 IS Kullen                    37:34          
    7          Niklas Schrewelius        94    13 FK Snapphanarna              38:29          
    8          Elias Westerlund          93    13 FK Boken                     40:16          
    9          Patrik Brorsson           94    13 Tockarps IK                  40:34          
   10          David Arborelius          93    13 IS Kullen                    42:09          
   11          Elias Henriksson          94    13 Helsingborgs SOK             47:13          
   12          David Frisell             94    13 Helsingborgs SOK             56:06          
   13          Torgny Torell             94    13 IS Kullen                    66:29          

               Rasmus Hallevåg           94    13 IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          



H12  (15)                                  

    1          Rasmus Svantesson         95    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              20:17          
    2          Anton Månsson             95    13 Örkelljunga FK               24:46          
    3          Joakim Sjöberg            95    13 Helsingborgs SOK             24:50          
    4          David Svensson            96    13 FK Boken                     25:24          
    5          Axel Schulz               95    13 Helsingborgs SOK             27:40          
    6          Wictor Svensson           95    13 Helsingborgs SOK             27:43          
    7          Dennis Rudqvist           95    13 Helsingborgs SOK             30:19          
    8          Jonatan Höst              96    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              33:35          
    9          Axel Matsson              95    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              34:15          
   10          Karl-Johan Hedin                13 Hjärnarps GH OL              36:16          
   11          Emil Robertsson           95    13 Örkelljunga FK               37:59          
   12          Jonathan Krackhardt       95    13 IS Kullen                    40:54          
   13          Johannes Svensson         96    13 FK Boken                     44:24          

               Gustav Eklund             96    13 Örkelljunga FK            Ej godk.          
               Emil Nilsson              95    13 Helsingborgs SOK          ej start          



H10  (6)                                   

    1          Elias Bengtsson           97    13 IS Kullen                    19:44          
    2          Hampus Schrewelius        97    13 FK Snapphanarna              26:17          
    3          Thomas Svensson           97    13 Helsingborgs SOK             27:57          
    4          Jakob Höst                98    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              29:46          
    5          Gustav Hedin                    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              34:13          

               Viktor Sambergs           97    13 IS Kullen                 Ej godk.          



D16  (9)                                   

    1          Sofie Hansen              91    13 FK Boken                     36:04          
    2          Elina Westerlund          92    13 FK Boken                     36:17          
    3          Ann-Sofie Larsson         91    13 Örkelljunga FK               39:09          
    4          Therese Hansen            91    13 FK Boken                     39:43          
    5          Anna Sjöström             91    13 OK Kompassen                 43:16          
    6          Ebba Hjort                92    13 Helsingborgs SOK             44:07          
    7          Ida Nilsson               91    13 OK Kompassen                 65:32          
    8          Amanda Olofsson           92    13 FK Boken                     70:04          
    9          Sofia Björk               92    13 Örkelljunga FK               70:05          



D14  (17)                                  

    1          Matilda Stensson          93    13 IS Kullen                    28:34          
    2          Ebba Roos                       13 Helsingborgs SOK             28:37          
    3          Nicole Ljungdahl          94    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              28:53          
    4          Julia Dahl                94    13 IS Kullen                    29:35          
    5          Anna Åhlin                93    13 Helsingborgs SOK             32:33          
    6          Moa Olsson                94    13 OK Kompassen                 35:25          
    7          Frida Hedin               94    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              35:54          
    8          Stina Berg                93    13 IS Kullen                    37:14          
    9          Jenny Olsson              93    13 Örkelljunga FK               39:02          
   10          Louise Nordahl            93    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              39:16          
   11          Maja Arborelius           94    13 IS Kullen                    42:06          
   12          Tove Ståhl                93    13 IS Kullen                    42:07          
   13          Matilda Olofsson          94    13 FK Boken                     46:10          
   14          Erika Bengtsdotter        94    13 IS Kullen                    50:01          
   15          Kajsa Schrewelius         93    13 FK Snapphanarna              58:25          
   16          Emilia Pålsson            94    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              69:41          

               Jenni Robertsson          94    13 Örkelljunga FK            Ej godk.          



D12  (10)                                  

    1          Kajsa Hedin               96    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              30:34          
    2          Emelie Nilsson            95    13 Örkelljunga FK               31:59          
    3          Emma Söderstierna         96    13 FK Boken                     32:24          
    4          Elin Nilsson              95    13 Helsingborgs SOK             32:50          
    5          Frida Jönsson             96    13 FK Boken                     38:29          
    6          Julia Österblad           95    13 FK Boken                     39:34          
    7          Anna Bengtsson            96    13 IS Kullen                    40:57          
    8          My Hallevåg               96    13 IS Kullen                    41:19          

               Hanna Sjöberg             97    13 Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk.          
               Ida Johansson             96    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start          



D10  (4)                                   

    1          Matilda Arborelius        97    13 IS Kullen                    26:48          
    2          Erica Eriksson            97    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              30:13          
    3          Astrid Henriksson         98    13 Helsingborgs SOK             31:04          
    4          Vilma Svantesson          00    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              77:16          



Inskolning  (2                             

    1          Alva Cruce                      13 Helsingborgs SOK             22:00          
    2          Pontus Eriksson           01    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              30:05          



Öppen 1  (5)                               

    1          Karl-Henrik Johansson           13 Örkelljunga FK               26:49          
    2          Annie Enberg                    13 Örkelljunga FK               32:37          
    3          Elin Kroon                      13 Örkelljunga FK               34:44          
    4          Erik Arvidsson                  13 Hjärnarps GH OL              35:40          
    5          Jonatan Svensson                13 Hjärnarps GH OL              35:45          



Öppen 2  (5)                               

    1          Niclas Cruce              07    13 Helsingborgs SOK             25:37          
    2          Emma Olsson                     13 Hjärnarps GH OL              32:12          
    3          Emmy Enberg                     13 Örkelljunga FK               38:34          
    4          Maaike Fokkema                  13 FK Boken                     56:27          
    5          Boukje Fokkema                  13 FK Boken                     56:36          



Öppen 10  (7)                              

    1          Rebecka Brorsson                13 Tockarps IK                  17:53          
    2          Axel Rönnqvist            07    13 Helsingborgs SOK             20:07          
    3          Truls Möller                    13 IS Kullen                    20:51          
    4          Ida Nählstedt                   13 FK Boken                     24:03          
    5          Moa Asplund                     13 OK Kompassen                 36:58          
    6          Sofia Palm                      13 FK Boken                     37:56          
    7          Sixten Cruce              07    13 Helsingborgs SOK             42:41          



U1H  (3)                                   

    1          Felix Cruce                     13 Helsingborgs SOK             24:00          
    2          Oskar Areskog                   13 Hjärnarps GH OL              28:08          
    3          Jonatan Österblad         99    13 FK Boken                     51:05          



U1D  (6)                                   

    1          Ellen Rosenqvist          99    13 Helsingborgs SOK             24:28          
    2          Lovisa Thorneman          96    13 Helsingborgs SOK             27:12          
    3          Isabell Svensson          98    13 FK Boken                     30:33          
    4          Hanna Norrestam           99    13 Helsingborgs SOK             34:58          
    5          Jenny Wegner                    13 FK Boken                     68:06          
    6          Ebba Olofsson             99    13 FK Boken                     68:08          



U2D  (4)                                   

    1          Malin Thorneman           98    13 Helsingborgs SOK             25:02          
    2          Lovisa Forsberg           96    13 Helsingborgs SOK             30:53          
    3          Amanda Krohn              96    13 Örkelljunga FK               33:57          
    4          Selma Cruce                     13 Helsingborgs SOK             34:53          



U2H  (4)                                   

    1          Philip Johnsson           98    13 Örkelljunga FK               26:10          
    2          Oskar Eklund              00    13 Örkelljunga FK               31:49          
    3          Philip Torle              96    13 FK Snapphanarna              36:13          
    4          Erik Jönsson              99    13 FK Boken                     40:23          



U3D  (5)                                   

    1          Matilda Söderstierna      94    13 FK Boken                     31:33          
    2          Asta Schulz               95    13 Helsingborgs SOK             31:42          
    3          Matilda Krohn             94    13 Örkelljunga FK               34:48          
    4          Elisabeth Lindgren        93    13 Helsingborgs SOK             42:19          
    5          Humle Rosenkvist          94    13 Helsingborgs SOK             54:41          



U3H  (3)                                   

    1          Oscar Linde                     13 Helsingborgs SOK             32:39          
    2          Nils Ewald                      13 IS Kullen                    35:25          
    3          Mattias Nählstedt               13 FK Boken                     39:28          



U4D  (2)                                   

    1          Emma Norrestam            92    13 Helsingborgs SOK             53:57          
    2          Ida Frisell                     13 Helsingborgs SOK             58:04