Ny tävlingsö 2008-10-05 12:59
Preliminär resultatlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Nr. lapp              tartnr    Rank Namn                         År  Dst Klubb                               Tid 



Öppen 5  (4/4)    

    1                            3         Dovzhik, Lydia                       Arboga OK                         47:06 
    2                           18         Ottmer, Jan                          Tormestorps IF                    49:52 
    3                           10         Nilsson, Peder                       OK Torfinn                        50:00 

                                32         Jonsson, Victoria                    Klubblös                       Ej godk. 



Öppen 8  (19/19)  

    1                           31         Giding, Casper                       IFK Lidingö                       30:35 
    2                           11         Masnyy, Yury                         Arboga OK                         39:24 
    3                            2         Sundblom, Göran                      Pargas IF                         40:09 
    4                           12         Hjort, Fredrik                       Helsingborg SOK                   43:41 
    5                            7         Martinsson, Stellan                  OK Tyringe                        43:53 
    6                            9         Petersson, Ingemar                   OK Torfinn                        44:02 
    7                           21         Larsson, Ann-Sofie                   Örkelljunga FK                    46:28 
    8                           14         Chukareva, Alena                     Arboga OK                         47:44 
    9                           27         Westerberg, Niclas                   IF Hagen                          47:50 
   10                           26         Olsson, Gert                         Skåneslättens OL                  49:26 
   11                           19         Ohrlander, Rolf                      Pan Kristianstad                  55:39 
   12                           30         Fernberg, P.O.                       IS Skanne                         58:01 
   13                           25         Olsson, Christina                    Skåneslättens OL                  59:43 
   14                           13         Owesson, Roy                         Helsingborg SOK                 1:00:18 
   15                            4         Nilsson, Rolf                        Frosta OK                       1:04:09 
   16                           22         McGrail, Ronnie                      Sölleröd OK                     1:12:28 
   17                            5         Månsson, Fredrik                     OK Kåre                         1:16:42 
   18                            6         Bondesson, Nils-Erik                 Frosta OK                       1:17:06 

                                20         Damsgaard, Lisbeth                   Sölleröd OK                    Ej godk. 



Öppen 7  (8/8)    

    1                           33         Martinsson, Erland                   OK Tyringe                        25:42 
    2                            8         Linde, Magnus                        Rävetofta OK                      36:32 
    3                           17         Svensson, Bo                         Tockarps IK                       36:53 
    4                           24         Thörnqvist, Sven                     Tormestorps IF                    43:59 
    5                            1         Nelking, Jan-Eric                    FK Åsen                           48:51 
    6                           15         Gustafsson, Rolf                     Helsingborg SOK                   53:41 
    7                           23         Hammar, Allan                        OK Kompassen                      54:52 
    8                           34         Hägg, Marina                         Klubblös                        1:17:29 



Öppen 2  (3/3)    

    1                           28         Magnusson, Annika                    Klubblös                          52:00 
    2                           29         Magnusson, Göran                     Frosta OK                         52:07 
    3                           16         Delin, Elinor                        Härlövs IF                      1:03:49