Ny tävlingsö 2008-10-05 13:00
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                Tid                                                                                                                           



Öppen 5  (4)             4340 m                                         
                                                          1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)   5(91)   6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78) 10(100)        M                           

     1       3 Dovzhik, Lydia                    47:06     2:50     9:05    14:14    22:20   24:28   26:16    30:29    38:13    42:01   45:57    47:06                           
               Arboga OK                                   2:50     6:15     5:09     8:06    2:08    1:48     4:13     7:44     3:48    3:56     1:09                           
     2      18 Ottmer, Jan                       49:52     3:18     9:09    14:54    23:58   26:12   27:51    32:20    40:31    46:19   49:37    49:52                           
               Tormestorps IF                              3:18     5:51     5:45     9:04    2:14    1:39     4:29     8:11     5:48    3:18     0:15                           
     3      10 Nilsson, Peder                    50:00     3:43    10:26    14:38    21:40   24:04   27:33    32:43    41:13    45:25   49:43    50:00                           
               OK Torfinn                                  3:43     6:43     4:12     7:02    2:24    3:29     5:10     8:30     4:12    4:18     0:17                           

            32 Jonsson, Victoria              Ej godk.     5:39    15:47    22:10    31:59   36:08   39:48    50:46  1:06:22    -----   -----  1:21:35                           
               Klubblös                                    5:39    10:08     6:23     9:49    4:09    3:40    10:58    15:36                     15:13                           



Öppen 8  (19)            5080 m                                         
                                                          1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)   5(77)   6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)  10(83)   11(31)  12(78)  13(100)        M 

     1      31 Giding, Casper                    30:35     2:17     6:27     7:39     9:10   11:05   13:11    15:01    17:15    18:27   21:05    25:39   27:49    30:21    30:35 
               IFK Lidingö                                 2:17     4:10     1:12     1:31    1:55    2:06     1:50     2:14     1:12    2:38     4:34    2:10     2:32     0:14 
     2      11 Masnyy, Yury                      39:24     3:05     8:35    10:02    11:58   14:29   17:09    19:23    22:42    24:07   27:15    32:58   35:47    39:03    39:24 
               Arboga OK                                   3:05     5:30     1:27     1:56    2:31    2:40     2:14     3:19     1:25    3:08     5:43    2:49     3:16     0:21 
     3       2 Sundblom, Göran                   40:09     2:37     8:02     9:22    11:08   13:27   16:49    19:25    22:13    24:13   27:27    33:13   36:39    39:54    40:09 
               Pargas IF                                   2:37     5:25     1:20     1:46    2:19    3:22     2:36     2:48     2:00    3:14     5:46    3:26     3:15     0:15 
     4      12 Hjort, Fredrik                    43:41     2:53     8:25     9:56    12:19   15:12   17:58    22:06    25:35    27:16   30:37    36:51   39:54    43:23    43:41 
               Helsingborg SOK                             2:53     5:32     1:31     2:23    2:53    2:46     4:08     3:29     1:41    3:21     6:14    3:03     3:29     0:18 
     5       7 Martinsson, Stellan               43:53     3:03     9:09    10:55    13:08   15:56   18:43    21:32    24:48    26:35   30:32    36:40   39:55    43:33    43:53 
               OK Tyringe                                  3:03     6:06     1:46     2:13    2:48    2:47     2:49     3:16     1:47    3:57     6:08    3:15     3:38     0:20 
     6       9 Petersson, Ingemar                44:02     3:23     9:12    11:03    13:27   16:15   19:48    22:27    25:59    27:44   31:20    36:54   40:12    43:44    44:02 
               OK Torfinn                                  3:23     5:49     1:51     2:24    2:48    3:33     2:39     3:32     1:45    3:36     5:34    3:18     3:32     0:18 
     7      21 Larsson, Ann-Sofie                46:28     4:08    10:34    12:19    15:10   17:59   20:49    23:31    26:49    28:41   32:58    38:54   42:24    46:11    46:28 
               Örkelljunga FK                              4:08     6:26     1:45     2:51    2:49    2:50     2:42     3:18     1:52    4:17     5:56    3:30     3:47     0:17 
     8      14 Chukareva, Alena                  47:44     3:17     9:21    13:45    15:50   19:17   22:05    25:05    28:16    29:57   33:56    40:35   43:42    47:19    47:44 
               Arboga OK                                   3:17     6:04     4:24     2:05    3:27    2:48     3:00     3:11     1:41    3:59     6:39    3:07     3:37     0:25 
     9      27 Westerberg, Niclas                47:50     5:34    10:26    11:58    14:19   16:53   20:38    24:45    28:43    30:20   33:42    39:42   43:40    47:28    47:50 
               IF Hagen                                    5:34     4:52     1:32     2:21    2:34    3:45     4:07     3:58     1:37    3:22     6:00    3:58     3:48     0:22 
    10      26 Olsson, Gert                      49:26     3:26    10:57    12:59    15:27   18:44   22:30    25:32    29:29    31:39   35:45    41:46   45:17    49:04    49:26 
               Skåneslättens OL                            3:26     7:31     2:02     2:28    3:17    3:46     3:02     3:57     2:10    4:06     6:01    3:31     3:47     0:22 
    11      19 Ohrlander, Rolf                   55:39     3:06    10:24    12:40    15:36   19:05   23:19    27:18    31:27    33:54   38:11    45:38   50:03    55:18    55:39 
               Pan Kristianstad                            3:06     7:18     2:16     2:56    3:29    4:14     3:59     4:09     2:27    4:17     7:27    4:25     5:15     0:21 
    12      30 Fernberg, P.O.                    58:01     3:19     9:39    11:32    15:23   18:23   26:58    29:59    34:04    36:23   40:40    47:57   53:55    57:42    58:01 
               IS Skanne                                   3:19     6:20     1:53     3:51    3:00    8:35     3:01     4:05     2:19    4:17     7:17    5:58     3:47     0:19 
    13      25 Olsson, Christina                 59:43     3:10     9:41    12:10    14:39   17:41   24:31    28:08    32:32    34:57   42:02    48:27   53:55    59:23    59:43 
               Skåneslättens OL                            3:10     6:31     2:29     2:29    3:02    6:50     3:37     4:24     2:25    7:05     6:25    5:28     5:28     0:20 
    14      13 Owesson, Roy                    1:00:18     3:17    12:03    14:15    17:16   21:00   26:14    30:08    35:00    37:23   43:05    51:30   55:32    59:56  1:00:18 
               Helsingborg SOK                             3:17     8:46     2:12     3:01    3:44    5:14     3:54     4:52     2:23    5:42     8:25    4:02     4:24     0:22 
    15       4 Nilsson, Rolf                   1:04:09     5:09    12:47    15:30    19:56   23:43   27:32    31:37    36:44    38:52   43:25    54:04   59:10  1:03:43  1:04:09 
               Frosta OK                                   5:09     7:38     2:43     4:26    3:47    3:49     4:05     5:07     2:08    4:33    10:39    5:06     4:33     0:26 
    16      22 McGrail, Ronnie                 1:12:28     3:29    20:14    26:40    29:17   34:08   39:24    43:30    48:25    50:36   54:46  1:03:26 1:08:00  1:12:05  1:12:28 
               Sölleröd OK                                 3:29    16:45     6:26     2:37    4:51    5:16     4:06     4:55     2:11    4:10     8:40    4:34     4:05     0:23 
    17       5 Månsson, Fredrik                1:16:42     3:58    13:17    16:54    21:14   26:10   32:11    36:59    44:28    47:01   53:19  1:03:41 1:10:43  1:16:21  1:16:42 
               OK Kåre                                     3:58     9:19     3:37     4:20    4:56    6:01     4:48     7:29     2:33    6:18    10:22    7:02     5:38     0:21 
    18       6 Bondesson, Nils-Erik            1:17:06     4:13    13:20    18:58    22:06   26:03   39:41    43:21    49:44    52:46   57:52  1:06:21 1:11:33  1:16:42  1:17:06 
               Frosta OK                                   4:13     9:07     5:38     3:08    3:57   13:38     3:40     6:23     3:02    5:06     8:29    5:12     5:09     0:24 

            20 Damsgaard, Lisbeth             Ej godk.     4:03    11:30    13:33    17:51   22:11   27:32    38:29    -----    49:28   55:04  1:02:45 1:13:50  1:19:03  1:19:27 
               Sölleröd OK                                 4:03     7:27     2:03     4:18    4:20    5:21    10:57             10:59    5:36     7:41   11:05     5:13     0:24 
                                                                 1:10:12                                                                                                         
                                                                     *41                                                                                                         



Öppen 7  (8)             2920 m                                         
                                                          1(59)    2(87)    3(46)    4(94)   5(69)   6(31)    7(78)    8(48)   9(100)       M                                    

     1      33 Martinsson, Erland                25:42     3:00     8:05     9:14    12:07   15:05   18:23    22:02    24:52    25:24   25:42                                    
               OK Tyringe                                  3:00     5:05     1:09     2:53    2:58    3:18     3:39     2:50     0:32    0:18                                    
     2       8 Linde, Magnus                     36:32     5:46    11:00    12:32    16:50   21:26   27:22    31:54    35:48    36:15   36:32                                    
               Rävetofta OK                                5:46     5:14     1:32     4:18    4:36    5:56     4:32     3:54     0:27    0:17                                    
     3      17 Svensson, Bo                      36:53     4:47    11:52    13:43    18:04   22:15   26:53    31:50    35:41    36:27   36:53                                    
               Tockarps IK                                 4:47     7:05     1:51     4:21    4:11    4:38     4:57     3:51     0:46    0:26                                    
     4      24 Thörnqvist, Sven                  43:59     4:28    11:41    16:27    21:23   26:24   31:52    38:20    42:47    43:37   43:59                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              4:28     7:13     4:46     4:56    5:01    5:28     6:28     4:27     0:50    0:22                                    
     5       1 Nelking, Jan-Eric                 48:51     5:21    14:16    15:43    21:11   25:46   31:49    41:45    47:38    48:30   48:51                                    
               FK Åsen                                     5:21     8:55     1:27     5:28    4:35    6:03     9:56     5:53     0:52    0:21                                    
     6      15 Gustafsson, Rolf                  53:41     9:12    16:21    18:19    22:52   28:22   39:30    46:57    52:18    53:14   53:41                                    
               Helsingborg SOK                             9:12     7:09     1:58     4:33    5:30   11:08     7:27     5:21     0:56    0:27                                    
     7      23 Hammar, Allan                     54:52     5:17    14:15    19:06    25:58   32:56   40:11    46:51    53:15    54:25   54:52                                    
               OK Kompassen                                5:17     8:58     4:51     6:52    6:58    7:15     6:40     6:24     1:10    0:27                                    
     8      34 Hägg, Marina                    1:17:29     3:59    12:35    13:28    21:07   39:42   47:28  1:07:55  1:15:46  1:16:34 1:17:29                                    
               Klubblös                                    3:59     8:36     0:53     7:39   18:35    7:46    20:27     7:51     0:48    0:55                                    



Öppen 2  (3)             3310 m                                         
                                                          1(56)   2(113)    3(97)    4(58)   5(94)   6(69)   7(101)    8(41)    9(48) 10(100)        M                           

     1      28 Magnusson, Annika                 52:00     6:16    14:21    20:23    26:16   30:08   35:16    40:20    47:01    50:59   51:36    52:00                           
               Klubblös                                    6:16     8:05     6:02     5:53    3:52    5:08     5:04     6:41     3:58    0:37     0:24                           
     2      29 Magnusson, Göran                  52:07     6:18    14:24    20:29    26:21   30:18   35:22    40:30    47:11    50:54   51:36    52:07                           
               Frosta OK                                   6:18     8:06     6:05     5:52    3:57    5:04     5:08     6:41     3:43    0:42     0:31                           
     3      16 Delin, Elinor                   1:03:49     6:34    16:56    21:06    25:52   34:35   42:57    50:17    56:53  1:02:29 1:03:27  1:03:49                           
               Härlövs IF                                  6:34    10:22     4:10     4:46    8:43    8:22     7:20     6:36     5:36    0:58     0:22