Genrepet söndagsö 2008-10-05 14:20
Sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


Öppen Lång  (17)                 Sträcka  2              

    1      11 Emil Folino                 45:42    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 OK Denseln Lag 1                      6:08    10:06    11:47    15:49    19:07    22:40    26:22    27:33    28:36    32:02    35:42    38:36    42:54    45:29 
              7.2  A                                6:08     3:58     1:41     4:02     3:18     3:33     3:42     1:11     1:03     3:26     3:40     2:54     4:18     2:35 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:42                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:13                                                                                                                      
    2      17 Troels Cristiansen          46:19    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 Spring Cup                            6:04    10:28    12:18    16:30    18:16    21:22    25:29    26:54    28:19    31:53    35:19    38:59    43:34    46:06 
              7.2  A                                6:04     4:24     1:50     4:12     1:46     3:06     4:07     1:25     1:25     3:34     3:26     3:40     4:35     2:32 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   46:19                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:13                                                                                                                      
    3      18 Tomas Westlund              46:28    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   5:52    10:18    12:07    14:43    18:12    22:32    24:37    26:03    27:12    30:51    33:30    34:43    38:30    41:21 
              7.1  B                                5:52     4:26     1:49     2:36     3:29     4:20     2:05     1:26     1:09     3:39     2:39     1:13     3:47     2:51 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   43:42    46:15    46:28                                                                                                    
                                                    2:21     2:33     0:13                                                                                                    
    4       7 Jostein Andersen            51:55    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 Kristiansands OK Lag 1                6:24    10:31    12:07    15:33    17:34    22:03    24:02    25:09    26:11    31:20    35:35    37:07    41:13    44:40 
              7.1  B                                6:24     4:07     1:36     3:26     2:01     4:29     1:59     1:07     1:02     5:09     4:15     1:32     4:06     3:27 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   48:46    51:38    51:55                                                                                                    
                                                    4:06     2:52     0:17                                                                                                    
    5      12 Sigge Lundedahl             52:40    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 OK Denseln lag 2                      7:26    12:15    14:19    17:10    20:00    27:28    29:24    30:35    31:55    37:31    39:41    41:09    45:13    47:56 
              7.1  B                                7:26     4:49     2:04     2:51     2:50     7:28     1:56     1:11     1:20     5:36     2:10     1:28     4:04     2:43 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   50:12    52:28    52:40                                                                                                    
                                                    2:16     2:16     0:12                                                                                                    
    6       3 Andreas Bergmann            52:56    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 Farum Tisvilde                        6:22    11:10    13:10    17:42    23:51    27:06    30:59    32:27    34:08    37:56    41:49    45:04    49:49    52:45 
              7.2  A                                6:22     4:48     2:00     4:32     6:09     3:15     3:53     1:28     1:41     3:48     3:53     3:15     4:45     2:56 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   52:56                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:11                                                                                                                      
    7       6 Filip Reimers               57:22    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 Hästveda OK                           7:30    13:46    16:10    21:53    23:55    28:16    32:35    34:18    35:39    40:28    44:28    48:08    53:47    57:10 
              7.2  A                                7:30     6:16     2:24     5:43     2:02     4:21     4:19     1:43     1:21     4:49     4:00     3:40     5:39     3:23 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:22                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:12                                                                                                                      
    8       2 Bo-Arne Olsson              57:48    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 Eslövs FK                             7:11    12:28    15:09    18:29    20:59    26:37    29:19    30:47    32:28    37:15    40:46    42:17    47:39    51:14 
              7.1  B                                7:11     5:17     2:41     3:20     2:30     5:38     2:42     1:28     1:41     4:47     3:31     1:31     5:22     3:35 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   54:53    57:34    57:48                                                                                                    
                                                    3:39     2:41     0:14                                                                                                    
    9       9 Samuel Tranemyr             57:50    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 Lunds OK Lag 1                        7:08    12:30    15:12    22:02    24:00    28:03    32:46    34:23    35:38    40:36    45:01    49:09    54:07    57:35 
              7.2  A                                7:08     5:22     2:42     6:50     1:58     4:03     4:43     1:37     1:15     4:58     4:25     4:08     4:58     3:28 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   57:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:15                                                                                                                      
   10      10 Sara Linse                  57:52    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 Lunds OK Lag 2                        7:23    12:45    15:04    18:37    21:06    27:26    30:15    31:49    33:30    38:00    41:03    42:44    48:11    51:38 
              7.1  B                                7:23     5:22     2:19     3:33     2:29     6:20     2:49     1:34     1:41     4:30     3:03     1:41     5:27     3:27 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   54:39    57:38    57:52                                                                                                    
                                                    3:01     2:59     0:14                                                                                                    
   11      14 Jan Berggren                58:08    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 OK Denseln lag 4                      7:28    12:38    15:15    21:35    23:54    28:00    32:44    34:24    35:48    40:34    45:07    48:56    54:06    57:54 
              7.2  A                                7:28     5:10     2:37     6:20     2:19     4:06     4:44     1:40     1:24     4:46     4:33     3:49     5:10     3:48 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   58:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:14                                                                                                                      
   12      15 Magnus Jönsson              58:52    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 OK Kontinent                          6:46    11:34    13:47    17:21    21:29    27:25    30:03    31:29    33:09    39:07    41:48    43:26    48:13    51:33 
              7.1  B                                6:46     4:48     2:13     3:34     4:08     5:56     2:38     1:26     1:40     5:58     2:41     1:38     4:47     3:20 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   55:06    58:38    58:52                                                                                                    
                                                    3:33     3:32     0:14                                                                                                    
   13       5 Felix Carlsson            1:00:34    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 Hässleholms OK                        7:32    13:41    16:08    21:50    23:49    28:19    32:51    34:29    35:46    40:32    45:24    49:55    56:45  1:00:18 
              7.2  A                                7:32     6:09     2:27     5:42     1:59     4:30     4:32     1:38     1:17     4:46     4:52     4:31     6:50     3:33 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:00:34                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:16                                                                                                                      
   14       8 Anders Birkenes           1:00:49    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 Kristiansands OK Lag 2                6:47    11:39    14:04    17:18    25:20    32:51    35:26    36:55    38:19    42:32    45:29    46:58    51:33    54:43 
              7.1  B                                6:47     4:52     2:25     3:14     8:02     7:31     2:35     1:29     1:24     4:13     2:57     1:29     4:35     3:10 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   57:32  1:00:34  1:00:49                                                                                                    
                                                    2:49     3:02     0:15                                                                                                    
   15      13 Linnea Ivarsson Sandberg  1:03:00    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 OK Denseln lag 3                      7:50    13:50    16:49    22:51    25:04    28:51    34:44    36:50    38:41    44:10    49:30    53:36    59:34  1:02:46 
              7.2  A                                7:50     6:00     2:59     6:02     2:13     3:47     5:53     2:06     1:51     5:29     5:20     4:06     5:58     3:12 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:03:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:14                                                                                                                      
   16       4 Anton Oddmo               1:26:59    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            2 Härlövs IF                            9:05    17:20    22:02    27:56    32:26    43:14    48:03    52:20    54:09  1:01:02  1:05:21  1:07:30  1:13:23  1:17:46 
              7.1  B                                9:05     8:15     4:42     5:54     4:30    10:48     4:49     4:17     1:49     6:53     4:19     2:09     5:53     4:23 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                 1:22:44  1:26:41  1:26:59                                                                                                    
                                                    4:58     3:57     0:18                                                                                                    
           16 Gert-Åke Gunnarsson      Ej godk.    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            2 OK Tyringe                            7:15    12:32    15:16    22:19    24:15    -----    40:06    42:37    44:46    50:17  1:01:41  1:07:01  1:13:16  1:17:02 
              7.2  A                                7:15     5:17     2:44     7:03     1:56             15:51     2:31     2:09     5:31    11:24     5:20     6:15     3:46 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:17:18                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:16                                                                                                                      



Öppen Lång  (18)                 Sträcka  3              

    1      11 Per Brolund                 30:34    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Denseln Lag 1                      2:33     6:48     8:00     9:29    11:27    13:27    15:39    18:02    19:27    21:57    25:53    28:07    30:22    30:34 
              5.8  A                                2:33     4:15     1:12     1:29     1:58     2:00     2:12     2:23     1:25     2:30     3:56     2:14     2:15     0:12 
    2      17 Frederik Pexeman            31:07    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Spring Cup                            2:21     6:37     8:05     9:31    11:30    13:24    15:35    17:52    19:11    21:43    25:50    28:37    30:55    31:07 
              5.8  A                                2:21     4:16     1:28     1:26     1:59     1:54     2:11     2:17     1:19     2:32     4:07     2:47     2:18     0:12 
    3       7 Erik Svensen                33:02    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Kristiansands OK Lag 1                2:32     6:55     8:05     9:37    11:45    14:15    17:24    20:12    21:25    23:50    27:53    30:13    32:50    33:02 
              5.8  A                                2:32     4:23     1:10     1:32     2:08     2:30     3:09     2:48     1:13     2:25     4:03     2:20     2:37     0:12 
    4      13 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg      33:37    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Denseln lag 3                      2:30     6:54     8:02     9:40    11:36    14:10    16:19    19:03    20:17    24:05    28:25    30:47    33:25    33:37 
              5.8  A                                2:30     4:24     1:08     1:38     1:56     2:34     2:09     2:44     1:14     3:48     4:20     2:22     2:38     0:12 
    5       8 Pascal Vieser               34:51    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Kristiansands OK Lag 2                2:45     7:19     8:42    11:10    13:21    15:37    17:36    20:06    21:21    24:01    28:08    32:11    34:37    34:51 
              5.8  A                                2:45     4:34     1:23     2:28     2:11     2:16     1:59     2:30     1:15     2:40     4:07     4:03     2:26     0:14 
    6       1 Robert Grann                36:36    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Arboga OK                             3:13     8:04     9:23    11:08    13:24    15:50    18:13    21:02    22:24    25:20    30:59    33:32    36:21    36:36 
              5.8  A                                3:13     4:51     1:19     1:45     2:16     2:26     2:23     2:49     1:22     2:56     5:39     2:33     2:49     0:15 
    7      18 Jan Nilsson                 38:20    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   2:26     7:18     8:34    10:21    12:46    18:39    20:38    23:09    24:42    27:42    32:13    35:30    38:07    38:20 
              5.8  A                                2:26     4:52     1:16     1:47     2:25     5:53     1:59     2:31     1:33     3:00     4:31     3:17     2:37     0:13 
    8      12 Christer Lilja              39:17    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Denseln lag 2                      2:57     8:43     9:58    11:35    13:58    17:18    19:42    22:20    24:01    27:59    32:58    35:54    39:04    39:17 
              5.8  A                                2:57     5:46     1:15     1:37     2:23     3:20     2:24     2:38     1:41     3:58     4:59     2:56     3:10     0:13 
    9      15 Per Aspegren                41:24    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Kontinent                          2:47     8:18     9:39    12:49    15:14    18:27    21:23    24:56    26:25    29:29    35:11    38:33    41:10    41:24 
              5.8  A                                2:47     5:31     1:21     3:10     2:25     3:13     2:56     3:33     1:29     3:04     5:42     3:22     2:37     0:14 
   10      16 Hampus Andersson            44:07    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Tyringe                            3:25     9:49    11:33    13:49    17:01    19:58    22:30    25:41    27:21    30:58    36:38    40:38    43:54    44:07 
              5.8  A                                3:25     6:24     1:44     2:16     3:12     2:57     2:32     3:11     1:40     3:37     5:40     4:00     3:16     0:13 
   11       6 Tobias Killander            44:14    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hästveda OK                           2:59     8:54    10:36    13:29    16:32    19:12    22:00    25:06    26:49    31:20    37:06    40:34    43:59    44:14 
              5.8  A                                2:59     5:55     1:42     2:53     3:03     2:40     2:48     3:06     1:43     4:31     5:46     3:28     3:25     0:15 
   12       5 Casper Carlsson             45:44    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Hässleholms OK                        3:38    10:16    11:44    14:15    16:51    21:04    23:55    26:45    28:15    31:46    38:38    42:19    45:31    45:44 
              5.8  A                                3:38     6:38     1:28     2:31     2:36     4:13     2:51     2:50     1:30     3:31     6:52     3:41     3:12     0:13 
   13       9 Anna Olsson                 45:52    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Lunds OK Lag 1                        3:11     8:38    10:17    12:50    15:39    18:03    20:44    24:04    26:01    30:45    37:44    41:58    45:34    45:52 
              5.8  A                                3:11     5:27     1:39     2:33     2:49     2:24     2:41     3:20     1:57     4:44     6:59     4:14     3:36     0:18 
   14       4 Martin Dehlin               46:51    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Härlövs IF                            3:01    10:30    12:29    14:43    18:08    21:32    24:03    27:56    29:29    32:46    39:13    43:34    46:37    46:51 
              5.8  A                                3:01     7:29     1:59     2:14     3:25     3:24     2:31     3:53     1:33     3:17     6:27     4:21     3:03     0:14 
   15      10 Marie Fransson              48:48    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Lunds OK Lag 2                        3:01     9:01    10:36    13:12    16:17    21:25    24:50    28:52    30:54    35:04    41:18    44:47    48:32    48:48 
              5.8  A                                3:01     6:00     1:35     2:36     3:05     5:08     3:25     4:02     2:02     4:10     6:14     3:29     3:45     0:16 
   16       2 Göran Frank                 49:02    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Eslövs FK                             3:06     8:36    10:16    12:59    17:33    21:36    24:51    28:58    31:07    34:40    41:29    44:55    48:45    49:02 
              5.8  A                                3:06     5:30     1:40     2:43     4:34     4:03     3:15     4:07     2:09     3:33     6:49     3:26     3:50     0:17 
   17      14 Havin Berggren            1:43:43    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 OK Denseln lag 4                      4:58    12:59    15:04    21:58    28:01    35:28  1:04:34  1:10:54  1:13:34  1:18:22  1:32:01  1:39:19  1:43:26  1:43:43 
              5.8  A                                4:58     8:01     2:05     6:54     6:03     7:27    29:06     6:20     2:40     4:48    13:39     7:18     4:07     0:17 
                                                              *90                                                                                                             
                                                            40:44                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
            3 Rikki Zethner            Ej godk.    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            3 Farum Tisvilde                       -----    -----  1:06:38 13:28:16    -----  1:22:26  1:39:43  1:43:24  1:45:02    -----  1:52:57  1:56:02  1:59:47  2:00:05 
              5.8  A                                               1:06:38 12:21:38                      17:17     3:41     1:38              7:55     3:05     3:45     0:18 
                                                             *142     *154      *75      *49      *79      *81      *87                                                       
                                                         13:27:00 13:40:43  1:29:08  1:32:07  1:33:39  1:35:07  1:49:39                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                              



Öppen Lång  (16)                 Sträcka  4              

    1      18 Erik Modig                  40:37    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            4 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   5:37     9:11    10:52    14:56    16:24    19:11    22:35    23:58    24:54    28:07    31:25    34:08    38:05    40:25 
              7.2  A                                5:37     3:34     1:41     4:04     1:28     2:47     3:24     1:23     0:56     3:13     3:18     2:43     3:57     2:20 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   40:37                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:12                                                                                                                      
    2      11 Anders Kleist               45:27    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 OK Denseln Lag 1                      5:31    10:31    12:30    15:19    17:42    22:04    23:58    25:10    26:09    29:24    32:24    33:33    37:17    40:07 
              7.1  B                                5:31     5:00     1:59     2:49     2:23     4:22     1:54     1:12     0:59     3:15     3:00     1:09     3:44     2:50 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M               *43                                                                                  
                                                   43:06    45:15    45:27              9:52                                                                                  
                                                    2:59     2:09     0:12                                                                                                    
    3       7 Nicholas Morgan             47:29    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            4 Kristiansands OK Lag 1                6:17    10:56    13:07    17:44    19:27    22:46    26:51    28:55    29:57    33:17    36:41    39:47    44:30    47:17 
              7.2  A                                6:17     4:39     2:11     4:37     1:43     3:19     4:05     2:04     1:02     3:20     3:24     3:06     4:43     2:47 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:29                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:12                                                                                                                      
    4      17 Tore Linde                  47:57    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 Spring Cup                            6:05    10:51    12:52    15:50    18:05    22:55    24:57    26:14    27:41    31:09    33:48    35:09    39:25    42:22 
              7.1  B                                6:05     4:46     2:01     2:58     2:15     4:50     2:02     1:17     1:27     3:28     2:39     1:21     4:16     2:57 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   45:00    47:44    47:57                                                                                                    
                                                    2:38     2:44     0:13                                                                                                    
    5      12 Edvin Karlsson              48:06    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            4 OK Denseln lag 2                      6:23    11:07    13:18    18:02    19:49    23:10    27:22    28:54    30:22    33:52    37:24    40:50    45:17    47:52 
              7.2  A                                6:23     4:44     2:11     4:44     1:47     3:21     4:12     1:32     1:28     3:30     3:32     3:26     4:27     2:35 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   48:06                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:14                                                                                                                      
    6       1 Sergey Shorohov             49:27    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 Arboga OK                             6:56    11:04    13:11    16:17    19:23    24:01    26:33    27:59    29:16    33:00    35:52    37:10    41:10    44:12 
              7.1  B                                6:56     4:08     2:07     3:06     3:06     4:38     2:32     1:26     1:17     3:44     2:52     1:18     4:00     3:02 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   46:42    49:13    49:27                                                                                                    
                                                    2:30     2:31     0:14                                                                                                    
    7       6 Patrik Rosen                51:52    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 Hästveda OK                           6:55    11:22    13:31    16:36    18:35    24:25    26:35    27:48    29:18    33:33    36:45    38:18    42:21    45:17 
              7.1  B                                6:55     4:27     2:09     3:05     1:59     5:50     2:10     1:13     1:30     4:15     3:12     1:33     4:03     2:56 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   48:35    51:37    51:52                                                                                                    
                                                    3:18     3:02     0:15                                                                                                    
    8       2 Bengt Olsson                54:20    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            4 Eslövs FK                             7:09    12:28    14:25    20:02    22:00    25:20    29:40    31:29    32:46    37:11    41:11    44:50    50:35    54:02 
              7.2  A                                7:09     5:19     1:57     5:37     1:58     3:20     4:20     1:49     1:17     4:25     4:00     3:39     5:45     3:27 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:20                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
    9      10 Fabian Ljungqvist           55:00    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            4 Lunds OK Lag 2                        7:26    12:21    14:39    20:13    22:02    25:26    29:49    31:36    32:52    37:22    41:31    45:22    51:13    54:41 
              7.2  A                                7:26     4:55     2:18     5:34     1:49     3:24     4:23     1:47     1:16     4:30     4:09     3:51     5:51     3:28 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   55:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:19                                                                                                                      
   10      15 Mikael Nilsson              58:45    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            4 OK Kontinent                          9:29    14:11    16:25    21:35    23:32    27:56    32:55    34:35    35:52    41:13    45:11    49:50    55:36    58:30 
              7.2  A                                9:29     4:42     2:14     5:10     1:57     4:24     4:59     1:40     1:17     5:21     3:58     4:39     5:46     2:54 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   58:45                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:15                                                                                                                      
   11       9 Rasmus Grönlund           1:04:18    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 Lunds OK Lag 1                        8:23    13:49    16:24    22:26    25:36    31:54    34:47    36:26    38:02    42:39    46:15    48:12    53:38    57:14 
              7.1  B                                8:23     5:26     2:35     6:02     3:10     6:18     2:53     1:39     1:36     4:37     3:36     1:57     5:26     3:36 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                 1:00:31  1:03:58  1:04:18                                                                                                    
                                                    3:17     3:27     0:20                                                                                                    
   12      13 Max Berggren              1:06:10    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 OK Denseln lag 3                      7:11    12:41    16:09    19:34    22:10    28:28    32:09    33:46    36:14    41:51    45:13    46:55    53:21    57:28 
              7.1  B                                7:11     5:30     3:28     3:25     2:36     6:18     3:41     1:37     2:28     5:37     3:22     1:42     6:26     4:07 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                 1:02:10  1:05:55  1:06:10                                                                                                    
                                                    4:42     3:45     0:15                                                                                                    
   13       5 Johan Larsson             1:07:55    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 Hässleholms OK                        7:55    12:56    14:52    21:31    25:36    31:56    35:01    36:35    41:52    46:27    50:14    51:53    56:45  1:00:30 
              7.1  B                                7:55     5:01     1:56     6:39     4:05     6:20     3:05     1:34     5:17     4:35     3:47     1:39     4:52     3:45 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                 1:04:03  1:07:39  1:07:55                                                                                                    
                                                    3:33     3:36     0:16                                                                                                    
   14      16 Robert Wetterlöf          1:12:28    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 OK Tyringe                            7:40    14:43    18:04    23:11    26:10    33:53    36:21    38:01    39:48    45:29    54:46    56:20  1:01:24  1:04:53 
              7.1  B                                7:40     7:03     3:21     5:07     2:59     7:43     2:28     1:40     1:47     5:41     9:17     1:34     5:04     3:29 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                 1:08:36  1:12:15  1:12:28                                                                                                    
                                                    3:43     3:39     0:13                                                                                                    
   15       4 Patrick Persson           1:23:29    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(85)    5(61)    6(84)    7(76)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(77)   12(87)   13(78)  14(100) 
            4 Härlövs IF                            7:52    14:45    19:13    26:51    29:19    34:07    43:02    46:44    51:27    59:45  1:04:24  1:09:28  1:19:22  1:23:11 
              7.2  A                                7:52     6:53     4:28     7:38     2:28     4:48     8:55     3:42     4:43     8:18     4:39     5:04     9:54     3:49 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:23:29                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
   16      14 Johanna Pettersson        1:25:51    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(77)    5(84)    6(75)    7(49)    8(79)    9(81)   10(67)   11(90)   12(91)   13(87)   14(31) 
            4 OK Denseln lag 4                      8:24    15:07    19:21    25:51    30:53    40:23    43:50    46:18    48:15    56:20  1:01:57  1:04:28  1:12:04  1:17:13 
              7.1  B                                8:24     6:43     4:14     6:30     5:02     9:30     3:27     2:28     1:57     8:05     5:37     2:31     7:36     5:09 
                                                  15(78)  16(100)        M                                                                                                    
                                                 1:21:17  1:25:32  1:25:51                                                                                                    
                                                    4:04     4:15     0:19                                                                                                    



Öppen Lång  (16)                 Sträcka  5              

    1      11 Hans Brolund                26:56    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 OK Denseln Lag 1                      2:21     6:33     8:48    12:39    14:04    15:37    18:13    22:05    24:27    26:43    26:56                            
              4.3  A                                2:21     4:12     2:15     3:51     1:25     1:33     2:36     3:52     2:22     2:16     0:13                            
    2       7 Arild Nomeland              27:06    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Kristiansands OK Lag 1                2:25     6:30     9:12    13:05    14:35    15:26    18:15    22:13    24:31    26:53    27:06                            
              4.3  A                                2:25     4:05     2:42     3:53     1:30     0:51     2:49     3:58     2:18     2:22     0:13                            
    3      17 Bo Troelsen                 28:44    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Spring Cup                            2:25     6:52     9:42    13:54    15:21    16:18    19:03    23:30    26:00    28:32    28:44                            
              4.3  A                                2:25     4:27     2:50     4:12     1:27     0:57     2:45     4:27     2:30     2:32     0:12                            
    4      12 Henrik Berggren             28:47    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 OK Denseln lag 2                      2:33     7:06     9:30    13:54    15:04    16:01    18:42    23:35    26:03    28:36    28:47                            
              4.3  A                                2:33     4:33     2:24     4:24     1:10     0:57     2:41     4:53     2:28     2:33     0:11                            
    5       6 Håkan Eriksson              33:35    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Hästveda OK                           3:03     7:57    11:41    16:10    17:43    18:54    22:14    27:10    30:09    33:15    33:35                            
              4.3  A                                3:03     4:54     3:44     4:29     1:33     1:11     3:20     4:56     2:59     3:06     0:20                            
    6      18 Andreas Westlund            34:05    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   2:55     7:51    10:45    16:22    18:24    19:45    22:37    27:29    30:29    33:52    34:05                            
              4.3  A                                2:55     4:56     2:54     5:37     2:02     1:21     2:52     4:52     3:00     3:23     0:13                            
    7       1 Henrik Wickström            35:52    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Arboga OK                             4:58    10:03    12:58    18:04    19:38    20:47    23:55    28:59    32:33    35:35    35:52                            
              4.3  A                                4:58     5:05     2:55     5:06     1:34     1:09     3:08     5:04     3:34     3:02     0:17                            
    8      10 Lars Harrie                 36:38    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Lunds OK Lag 2                        3:30     9:20    12:50    17:56    19:40    21:31    24:52    29:52    32:51    36:18    36:38                            
              4.3  A                                3:30     5:50     3:30     5:06     1:44     1:51     3:21     5:00     2:59     3:27     0:20                            
    9       5 Saga Jönsson                39:08    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Hässleholms OK                        3:01     8:27    12:46    17:53    19:29    21:23    24:42    30:06    35:23    38:54    39:08                            
              4.3  A                                3:01     5:26     4:19     5:07     1:36     1:54     3:19     5:24     5:17     3:31     0:14                            
   10       2 Johanna Weidoff             39:11    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Eslövs FK                             3:24     9:19    12:39    17:51    19:35    21:20    24:55    30:13    35:19    38:55    39:11                            
              4.3  A                                3:24     5:55     3:20     5:12     1:44     1:45     3:35     5:18     5:06     3:36     0:16                            
   11      15 Alf Westesson               42:02    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 OK Kontinent                          3:09     9:00    13:33    18:50    20:42    22:29    26:11    33:23    37:58    41:44    42:02                            
              4.3  A                                3:09     5:51     4:33     5:17     1:52     1:47     3:42     7:12     4:35     3:46     0:18                            
   12      13 Ericsson Emma               43:57    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 OK Denseln lag 3                      3:12     9:32    13:52    19:47    21:47    25:26    29:16    35:36    39:46    43:41    43:57                            
              4.3  A                                3:12     6:20     4:20     5:55     2:00     3:39     3:50     6:20     4:10     3:55     0:16                            
   13      16 Per Gunnarsson              44:01    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 OK Tyringe                            3:17     9:43    13:29    20:12    22:41    25:06    29:12    35:53    39:42    43:43    44:01                            
              4.3  A                                3:17     6:26     3:46     6:43     2:29     2:25     4:06     6:41     3:49     4:01     0:18                            
   14      14 Hanna Berggren              44:04    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 OK Denseln lag 4                      3:22     9:59    13:55    19:49    21:54    25:19    29:24    35:38    39:50    43:47    44:04                            
              4.3  A                                3:22     6:37     3:56     5:54     2:05     3:25     4:05     6:14     4:12     3:57     0:17                            
   15       9 Hanna Modin                 44:10    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Lunds OK Lag 1                        3:27    10:25    14:30    20:53    22:56    24:49    29:39    35:41    39:45    43:52    44:10                            
              4.3  A                                3:27     6:58     4:05     6:23     2:03     1:53     4:50     6:02     4:04     4:07     0:18                            
   16       4 Sten Oddmo                1:20:18    1(59)    2(46)    3(85)    4(90)    5(91)    6(42)    7(83)    8(31)    9(78)  10(100)        M                            
            5 Härlövs IF                            4:50    15:21    21:43    31:15    33:17    49:04    55:33  1:07:38  1:13:10  1:19:59  1:20:18                            
              4.3  A                                4:50    10:31     6:22     9:32     2:02    15:47     6:29    12:05     5:32     6:49     0:19                            



Öppen Lång  (15)                 Sträcka  6              

    1      18 Jakob Lööf                  53:15    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   5:44     9:39    11:21    17:38    20:39    21:57    23:41    28:07    30:22    31:29    33:29    35:35    38:39    43:41 
              9.0  A                                5:44     3:55     1:42     6:17     3:01     1:18     1:44     4:26     2:15     1:07     2:00     2:06     3:04     5:02 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   48:43    50:36    52:57    53:15                                                                                           
                                                    5:02     1:53     2:21     0:18                                                                                           
    2       7 Andreas Höye                56:55    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Kristiansands OK Lag 1                5:37     9:26    11:12    17:48    20:53    21:55    23:52    31:14    33:36    34:36    36:38    38:47    41:56    46:45 
              9.0  A                                5:37     3:49     1:46     6:36     3:05     1:02     1:57     7:22     2:22     1:00     2:02     2:09     3:09     4:49 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   52:06    54:18    56:41    56:55                                                                                           
                                                    5:21     2:12     2:23     0:14                                                                                           
    3      11 Olexander Starov            57:26    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 OK Denseln Lag 1                      6:02    10:39    12:19    19:02    21:43    22:40    24:30    28:41    30:57    31:54    35:13    37:22    41:31    46:25 
              9.0  A                                6:02     4:37     1:40     6:43     2:41     0:57     1:50     4:11     2:16     0:57     3:19     2:09     4:09     4:54 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   51:46    54:42    57:11    57:26                                                                                           
                                                    5:21     2:56     2:29     0:15                                                                                           
    4      17 Peter Horstmann             59:37    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Spring Cup                            6:05    10:12    12:11    19:44    22:41    23:44    25:54    30:23    32:47    33:57    36:24    38:42    43:12    49:17 
              9.0  A                                6:05     4:07     1:59     7:33     2:57     1:03     2:10     4:29     2:24     1:10     2:27     2:18     4:30     6:05 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   54:19    56:50    59:22    59:37                                                                                           
                                                    5:02     2:31     2:32     0:15                                                                                           
    5       1 Kalle Björkman            1:00:32    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Arboga OK                             6:34    10:45    12:47    20:05    23:03    24:07    26:09    31:00    34:12    35:40    37:52    40:34    44:25    50:12 
              9.0  A                                6:34     4:11     2:02     7:18     2:58     1:04     2:02     4:51     3:12     1:28     2:12     2:42     3:51     5:47 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   55:15    57:55  1:00:19  1:00:32                                                                                           
                                                    5:03     2:40     2:24     0:13                                                                                           
    6       6 Mattias Killander         1:00:33    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Hästveda OK                           6:16    10:33    12:37    19:35    22:58    23:59    26:04    31:03    33:38    34:41    37:09    39:30    43:09    48:48 
              9.0  A                                6:16     4:17     2:04     6:58     3:23     1:01     2:05     4:59     2:35     1:03     2:28     2:21     3:39     5:39 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   54:53    57:46  1:00:20  1:00:33                                                                                           
                                                    6:05     2:53     2:34     0:13                                                                                           
    7      15 Johan Aspegren            1:00:55    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 OK Kontinent                          6:10    10:43    12:45    20:02    23:00    24:05    26:10    31:06    34:13    35:31    37:53    40:27    44:20    50:14 
              9.0  A                                6:10     4:33     2:02     7:17     2:58     1:05     2:05     4:56     3:07     1:18     2:22     2:34     3:53     5:54 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   55:35    58:03  1:00:40  1:00:55                                                                                           
                                                    5:21     2:28     2:37     0:15                                                                                           
    8      12 Harri Karlsson            1:02:23    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 OK Denseln lag 2                      6:19    10:59    13:10    20:31    23:33    24:39    26:43    31:35    34:42    36:14    38:25    41:00    44:53    50:54 
              9.0  A                                6:19     4:40     2:11     7:21     3:02     1:06     2:04     4:52     3:07     1:32     2:11     2:35     3:53     6:01 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                   56:54    59:10  1:02:00  1:02:23                                                                                           
                                                    6:00     2:16     2:50     0:23                                                                                           
    9       9 Andreas Eriksson          1:09:14    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Lunds OK Lag 1                        6:14    10:52    13:08    22:51    26:13    27:44    30:03    35:49    38:41    40:06    42:37    45:36    50:19    57:01 
              9.0  A                                6:14     4:38     2:16     9:43     3:22     1:31     2:19     5:46     2:52     1:25     2:31     2:59     4:43     6:42 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                 1:03:08  1:05:58  1:08:53  1:09:14                                                                                           
                                                    6:07     2:50     2:55     0:21                                                                                           
   10      10 Mattias Eriksson          1:12:14    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Lunds OK Lag 2                        6:30    10:54    13:11    22:33    26:01    27:20    29:54    35:46    38:38    40:09    42:40    45:38    50:26    57:08 
              9.0  A                                6:30     4:24     2:17     9:22     3:28     1:19     2:34     5:52     2:52     1:31     2:31     2:58     4:48     6:42 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                 1:05:37  1:08:41  1:11:55  1:12:14                                                                                           
                                                    8:29     3:04     3:14     0:19                                                                                           
   11       2 Magnus Härwell            1:15:56    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Eslövs FK                             8:03    13:14    15:31    24:30    28:30    29:44    32:11    38:12    41:29    42:51    45:52    48:36    53:03  1:01:21 
              9.0  A                                8:03     5:11     2:17     8:59     4:00     1:14     2:27     6:01     3:17     1:22     3:01     2:44     4:27     8:18 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                 1:08:42  1:12:09  1:15:37  1:15:56                                                                                           
                                                    7:21     3:27     3:28     0:19                                                                                           
   12      16 Jonny Selander            1:16:38    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 OK Tyringe                            7:00    13:12    15:38    24:27    28:40    29:51    32:24    38:19    41:23    42:46    45:56    48:47    53:08  1:00:11 
              9.0  A                                7:00     6:12     2:26     8:49     4:13     1:11     2:33     5:55     3:04     1:23     3:10     2:51     4:21     7:03 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                 1:06:39  1:13:13  1:16:21  1:16:38                                                                                           
                                                    6:28     6:34     3:08     0:17                                                                                           
   13       4 Tenghagen Magnus          1:21:30    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Härlövs IF                            8:10    13:32    15:48    26:51    30:58    32:21    35:01    42:03    45:28    47:45    50:58    54:15    58:54  1:06:25 
              9.0  A                                8:10     5:22     2:16    11:03     4:07     1:23     2:40     7:02     3:25     2:17     3:13     3:17     4:39     7:31 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                 1:13:56  1:17:31  1:21:11  1:21:30                                                                                           
                                                    7:31     3:35     3:40     0:19                                                                                           
   14       5 Jacob Blomquist           1:28:32    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 Hässleholms OK                        7:23    13:16    15:33    32:05    36:02    37:26    40:05    46:44    50:04    51:43    55:25    58:43  1:04:07  1:12:18 
              9.0  A                                7:23     5:53     2:17    16:32     3:57     1:24     2:39     6:39     3:20     1:39     3:42     3:18     5:24     8:11 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                 1:19:53  1:24:16  1:28:13  1:28:32                                                                                           
                                                    7:35     4:23     3:57     0:19                                                                                           
   15      13 Thomas Lilja              1:40:19    1(57)    2(71)    3(42)    4(39)    5(80)    6(72)    7(74)    8(75)    9(79)   10(81)   11(76)   12(67)   13(77)   14(82) 
            6 OK Denseln lag 3                      8:27    14:59    19:27    32:54    37:31    39:19    42:31    50:22    54:28    56:08  1:00:21  1:04:59  1:11:14  1:20:17 
              9.0  A                                8:27     6:32     4:28    13:27     4:37     1:48     3:12     7:51     4:06     1:40     4:13     4:38     6:15     9:03 
                                                  15(31)   16(78)  17(100)        M                                                                                           
                                                 1:32:11  1:36:07  1:39:58  1:40:19                                                                                           
                                                   11:54     3:56     3:51     0:21                                                                                           



Öppen Kort  (15)                 Sträcka  1              

    1      52 Anders Svensson             27:02    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Rävetofta OK Lag 1                    2:27     7:33    11:03    12:06    15:15    20:27    23:33    26:50    27:02                                              
              3.6  A                                2:27     5:06     3:30     1:03     3:09     5:12     3:06     3:17     0:12                                              
    2      55 Camilla Brorsson            31:23   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M               *78                            
            1 Tockarps IK                           3:02     8:00    13:11    14:44    18:31    24:03    28:11    31:05    31:23             27:38                            
              3.6  B                                3:02     4:58     5:11     1:33     3:47     5:32     4:08     2:54     0:18                                              
    3      41 Max Schulz                  33:31   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Helsingborgs SOK                      3:10     8:11    12:04    14:48    18:22    25:42    30:15    33:19    33:31                                              
              3.6  B                                3:10     5:01     3:53     2:44     3:34     7:20     4:33     3:04     0:12                                              
    4      54 Christina Olsson            33:34   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M               *48                            
            1 Skåneslättens OL                      2:58     7:58    12:11    14:42    18:25    25:19    30:08    33:22    33:34             32:48                            
              3.6  B                                2:58     5:00     4:13     2:31     3:43     6:54     4:49     3:14     0:12                                              
    5      46 Benkt Andersson             36:57   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Lunds OK                              3:44     9:22    13:55    17:15    21:41    28:25    33:24    36:41    36:57                                              
              3.6  B                                3:44     5:38     4:33     3:20     4:26     6:44     4:59     3:17     0:16                                              
    6      51 Stina Olandersson           37:54    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 OK Tyringe                            3:03     9:44    14:04    17:00    21:51    28:21    33:52    37:40    37:54                                              
              3.6  A                                3:03     6:41     4:20     2:56     4:51     6:30     5:31     3:48     0:14                                              
    7      45 Morgan Bjelk                37:57    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Hästveda OK Lag 2                     3:14     9:47    17:29    18:42    22:51    30:06    33:55    37:41    37:57                                              
              3.6  A                                3:14     6:33     7:42     1:13     4:09     7:15     3:49     3:46     0:16                                              
    8      48 Lars Persson                37:58    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 OK Kompassen lag 1                    3:07     9:51    14:36    18:26    23:16    30:04    33:45    37:44    37:58                                              
              3.6  A                                3:07     6:44     4:45     3:50     4:50     6:48     3:41     3:59     0:14                                              
    9      53 Eva Tykesson                38:00    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Rävetofta OK Lag 2                    2:58     9:33    14:07    16:49    21:43    28:48    33:48    37:42    38:00                                              
              3.6  A                                2:58     6:35     4:34     2:42     4:54     7:05     5:00     3:54     0:18                                              
   10      43 Anders Nilsson              38:01    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Hässleholms OK Lag 2                  3:09     9:54    17:26    18:38    22:57    30:10    34:02    37:43    38:01                                              
              3.6  A                                3:09     6:45     7:32     1:12     4:19     7:13     3:52     3:41     0:18                                              
   11      56 Moa Olsson                  38:02    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Örkelljunga FK                        3:10    10:36    17:00    18:24    22:46    30:38    34:06    37:47    38:02                                              
              3.6  A                                3:10     7:26     6:24     1:24     4:22     7:52     3:28     3:41     0:15                                              
   12      42 Marcus Nilsson-Kempff       38:10   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Hässleholms OK Lag 1                  3:04     8:57    15:10    18:41    22:59    30:08    34:44    37:58    38:10                                              
              3.6  B                                3:04     5:53     6:13     3:31     4:18     7:09     4:36     3:14     0:12                                              
   13      49 Dan Irwe                    38:12   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 OK Kompassen lag 2                    3:49    10:19    15:15    18:29    23:02    30:02    34:33    37:54    38:12                                              
              3.6  B                                3:49     6:30     4:56     3:14     4:33     7:00     4:31     3:21     0:18                                              
   14      44 Roland Eriksson           1:03:09    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 Hästveda OK Lag 1                     3:53    29:17    35:27    37:05    41:59    52:58    57:59  1:02:47  1:03:09                                              
              3.6  A                                3:53    25:24     6:10     1:38     4:54    10:59     5:01     4:48     0:22                                              
   15      50 Susanne Hagelin Bengtsso  1:23:30   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            1 OK Tyringe                            4:02    28:35    38:52    44:51    51:19  1:05:12  1:16:32  1:23:12  1:23:30                                              
              3.6  B                                4:02    24:33    10:17     5:59     6:28    13:53    11:20     6:40     0:18                                              



Öppen Kort  (15)                 Sträcka  2              

    1      43 Annika Engel                26:13    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Hässleholms OK Lag 2                  3:34     9:44    11:23    14:20    17:59    22:36    25:55    26:13                                                       
              2.6  A                                3:34     6:10     1:39     2:57     3:39     4:37     3:19     0:18                                                       
    2      51 Josefin Carlsson            26:23    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M               *78                                     
            2 OK Tyringe                            3:05     8:29    10:02    13:00    17:53    22:34    26:11    26:23             21:30                                     
              2.6  A                                3:05     5:24     1:33     2:58     4:53     4:41     3:37     0:12                                                       
    3      52 Bengt Johnsson              26:27    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Rävetofta OK Lag 1                    3:14     8:27    10:05    13:35    18:24    22:47    26:13    26:27                                                       
              2.6  A                                3:14     5:13     1:38     3:30     4:49     4:23     3:26     0:14                                                       
    4      45 Lars Göran Killander        28:35    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Hästveda OK Lag 2                     3:12     9:46    11:24    14:32    18:11    24:41    28:17    28:35                                                       
              2.6  A                                3:12     6:34     1:38     3:08     3:39     6:30     3:36     0:18                                                       
    5      54 Christina Segerslätt        30:03    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Skåneslättens OL                      3:56    10:45    12:40    16:02    20:39    25:30    29:45    30:03                                                       
              2.6  A                                3:56     6:49     1:55     3:22     4:37     4:51     4:15     0:18                                                       
    6      56 Emil Robertsson             30:51    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Örkelljunga FK                        4:03    10:57    12:37    16:16    20:43    27:46    30:36    30:51                                                       
              2.6  A                                4:03     6:54     1:40     3:39     4:27     7:03     2:50     0:15                                                       
    7      41 Dennis Rudqvist             31:44    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Helsingborgs SOK                      3:48    10:24    12:24    16:03    20:36    28:26    31:29    31:44                                                       
              2.6  A                                3:48     6:36     2:00     3:39     4:33     7:50     3:03     0:15                                                       
    8      53 Tina Hagård                 35:02    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Rävetofta OK Lag 2                    3:42    11:07    12:45    16:50    22:11    30:58    34:45    35:02                                                       
              2.6  A                                3:42     7:25     1:38     4:05     5:21     8:47     3:47     0:17                                                       
    9      46 Torill Svendsen             36:16    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Lunds OK                              5:17    13:09    15:19    19:16    23:46    31:58    35:54    36:16                                                       
              2.6  A                                5:17     7:52     2:10     3:57     4:30     8:12     3:56     0:22                                                       
   10      55 Patrik Brorsson             37:18    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M               *63                                     
            2 Tockarps IK                           3:19    10:03    11:13    14:06    29:52    34:13    37:04    37:18              9:24                                     
              2.6  A                                3:19     6:44     1:10     2:53    15:46     4:21     2:51     0:14                                                       
   11      48 Karin Larsson               37:41    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 OK Kompassen lag 1                    4:30    12:17    14:28    18:26    23:01    32:19    37:22    37:41                                                       
              2.6  A                                4:30     7:47     2:11     3:58     4:35     9:18     5:03     0:19                                                       
   12      49 Sonja Hammar                38:06    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 OK Kompassen lag 2                    5:42    14:28    16:38    21:01    26:13    32:40    37:42    38:06                                                       
              2.6  A                                5:42     8:46     2:10     4:23     5:12     6:27     5:02     0:24                                                       
   13      44 Ingegärd Lundh              46:52    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Hästveda OK Lag 1                     9:48    18:17    21:49    26:22    31:14    41:34    46:34    46:52                                                       
              2.6  A                                9:48     8:29     3:32     4:33     4:52    10:20     5:00     0:18                                                       
   14      50 Cajsa Nordh                 50:26    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 OK Tyringe                            4:48    13:59    16:10    20:55    36:37    45:34    50:09    50:26                                                       
              2.6  A                                4:48     9:11     2:11     4:45    15:42     8:57     4:35     0:17                                                       
           42 Eric Kristiansson        Ej godk.    1(59)    2(58)    3(57)    4(69)    5(31)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                       
            2 Hässleholms OK Lag 1                  5:15    12:20    14:14    17:59    22:55    -----    38:07    38:23                                                       
              2.6  A                                5:15     7:05     1:54     3:45     4:56             15:12     0:16                                                       



Öppen Kort  (15)                 Sträcka  3              

    1      41 Axel Schulz                 34:32    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Helsingborgs SOK                      4:21    10:35    14:57    16:59    22:22    27:34    31:13    34:17    34:32                                              
              3.6  A                                4:21     6:14     4:22     2:02     5:23     5:12     3:39     3:04     0:15                                              
    2      54 Sten Segerslätt             34:58    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Skåneslättens OL                      3:19     9:06    12:57    15:46    19:54    25:50    31:06    34:41    34:58                                              
              3.6  A                                3:19     5:47     3:51     2:49     4:08     5:56     5:16     3:35     0:17                                              
    3      45 Hans-Inge Reimers           36:25   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Hästveda OK Lag 2                     3:36     9:52    14:22    15:40    19:35    27:31    32:28    36:07    36:25                                              
              3.6  B                                3:36     6:16     4:30     1:18     3:55     7:56     4:57     3:39     0:18                                              
    4      52 Emil Bendroth               38:05   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Rävetofta OK Lag 1                    3:19     9:08    13:13    16:49    21:17    27:53    34:19    37:54    38:05                                              
              3.6  B                                3:19     5:49     4:05     3:36     4:28     6:36     6:26     3:35     0:11                                              
    5      53 Maj-Britt Byström           38:48   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Rävetofta OK Lag 2                    4:02    10:59    16:37    18:40    23:07    30:08    34:43    38:30    38:48                                              
              3.6  B                                4:02     6:57     5:38     2:03     4:27     7:01     4:35     3:47     0:18                                              
    6      43 Helena Kristiansson         42:34   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Hässleholms OK Lag 2                  3:54    11:46    19:59    22:45    26:41    33:43    39:02    42:18    42:34                                              
              3.6  B                                3:54     7:52     8:13     2:46     3:56     7:02     5:19     3:16     0:16                                              
    7      56 Mirzet Cirkin               42:35   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Örkelljunga FK                        3:53    11:52    19:28    22:39    26:57    34:05    38:57    42:18    42:35                                              
              3.6  B                                3:53     7:59     7:36     3:11     4:18     7:08     4:52     3:21     0:17                                              
    8      46 Claes Linsefors             47:18    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Lunds OK                              4:21    11:40    18:59    21:18    25:43    34:44    42:04    47:02    47:18                                              
              3.6  A                                4:21     7:19     7:19     2:19     4:25     9:01     7:20     4:58     0:16                                              
    9      48 Göran Larsson               50:28   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 OK Kompassen lag 1                    4:14    11:47    17:00    20:12    24:59    37:32    46:36    50:11    50:28                                              
              3.6  B                                4:14     7:33     5:13     3:12     4:47    12:33     9:04     3:35     0:17                                              
   10      51 Evelina Bengtsson           53:13   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 OK Tyringe                            3:58    10:54    23:41    26:59    31:45    41:32    48:48    52:57    53:13                                              
              3.6  B                                3:58     6:56    12:47     3:18     4:46     9:47     7:16     4:09     0:16                                              
   11      49 Lena Irwe                   53:44    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 OK Kompassen lag 2                    4:37    13:14    20:20    24:21    33:02    40:43    45:52    53:24    53:44                                              
              3.6  A                                4:37     8:37     7:06     4:01     8:41     7:41     5:09     7:32     0:20                                              
   12      42 Daniel Nilsson-Kempff       53:45    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Hässleholms OK Lag 1                  4:06    12:26    18:54    24:11    30:31    43:36    49:28    53:26    53:45                                              
              3.6  A                                4:06     8:20     6:28     5:17     6:20    13:05     5:52     3:58     0:19                                              
   13      55 Gull Svensson               53:54    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Tockarps IK                           4:06    12:06    20:07    22:43    27:20    45:04    49:12    53:29    53:54                                              
              3.6  A                                4:06     8:00     8:01     2:36     4:37    17:44     4:08     4:17     0:25                                              
   14      44 Ruben Edvardsson          1:01:19   1(101)    2(46)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 Hästveda OK Lag 1                     5:15    21:39    29:02    31:55    39:19    48:15    56:27  1:00:56  1:01:19                                              
              3.6  B                                5:15    16:24     7:23     2:53     7:24     8:56     8:12     4:29     0:23                                              
   15      50 Marcus Bengtsson          1:07:00    1(59)    2(63)    3(91)    4(42)    5(83)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                              
            3 OK Tyringe                            4:39    16:43    25:00    27:03    35:12    47:49  1:00:32  1:06:35  1:07:00                                              
              3.6  A                                4:39    12:04     8:17     2:03     8:09    12:37    12:43     6:03     0:25                                              



Öppen Kort  (15)                 Sträcka  4              

    1      55 Stefan Pålsson              34:15    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Tockarps IK                           3:02     7:53     9:10    10:56    13:01    15:10    17:10    20:28    21:43    24:31    28:54    31:22    34:01    34:15 
              5.8  A                                3:02     4:51     1:17     1:46     2:05     2:09     2:00     3:18     1:15     2:48     4:23     2:28     2:39     0:14 
    2      53 Jannie Hagård               43:48    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Rävetofta OK Lag 2                    2:59     9:07    10:39    13:16    16:12    20:00    22:52    25:44    27:47    31:06    36:41    40:06    43:34    43:48 
              5.8  A                                2:59     6:08     1:32     2:37     2:56     3:48     2:52     2:52     2:03     3:19     5:35     3:25     3:28     0:14 
    3      42 Simon Engel                 47:08    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Hässleholms OK Lag 1                  3:28     9:40    11:14    14:01    17:09    22:13    26:15    29:12    30:38    34:17    40:45    43:53    46:52    47:08 
              5.8  A                                3:28     6:12     1:34     2:47     3:08     5:04     4:02     2:57     1:26     3:39     6:28     3:08     2:59     0:16 
    4      46 Lotta Linsefors             48:02    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Lunds OK                              3:24     9:33    11:16    13:28    16:23    21:19    24:21    29:25    31:25    35:04    40:59    44:27    47:44    48:02 
              5.8  A                                3:24     6:09     1:43     2:12     2:55     4:56     3:02     5:04     2:00     3:39     5:55     3:28     3:17     0:18 
    5      52 Peter Held                  48:25    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Rävetofta OK Lag 1                    3:32     9:45    11:27    14:12    17:10    20:21    24:55    28:18    30:09    34:15    40:17    44:28    48:07    48:25 
              5.8  A                                3:32     6:13     1:42     2:45     2:58     3:11     4:34     3:23     1:51     4:06     6:02     4:11     3:39     0:18 
    6      48 Carolina Nilsson            48:48    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 OK Kompassen lag 1                    3:28    10:02    11:55    14:45    18:11    21:10    24:14    28:06    30:08    34:15    41:00    44:44    48:30    48:48 
              5.8  A                                3:28     6:34     1:53     2:50     3:26     2:59     3:04     3:52     2:02     4:07     6:45     3:44     3:46     0:18 
    7      43 Tomas Nilsson               50:49    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Hässleholms OK Lag 2                  3:08    10:22    12:21    14:50    18:30    22:05    25:24    29:26    31:34    35:54    42:31    46:24    50:27    50:49 
              5.8  A                                3:08     7:14     1:59     2:29     3:40     3:35     3:19     4:02     2:08     4:20     6:37     3:53     4:03     0:22 
    8      56 Niklas Welander             52:27    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Örkelljunga FK                        4:18    10:16    11:53    14:32    17:50    22:46    25:47    31:23    33:21    37:31    45:03    48:25    52:10    52:27 
              5.8  A                                4:18     5:58     1:37     2:39     3:18     4:56     3:01     5:36     1:58     4:10     7:32     3:22     3:45     0:17 
    9      49 Tobias Persson              52:50    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 OK Kompassen lag 2                    3:24     9:33    11:28    13:57    17:31    20:54    24:26    28:25    30:42    34:43    43:55    47:50    52:32    52:50 
              5.8  A                                3:24     6:09     1:55     2:29     3:34     3:23     3:32     3:59     2:17     4:01     9:12     3:55     4:42     0:18 
   10      41 Matilda Stensson            53:05    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Helsingborgs SOK                      3:03    12:44    17:00    19:41    23:13    26:58    29:47    33:11    35:03    38:37    44:50    49:14    52:47    53:05 
              5.8  A                                3:03     9:41     4:16     2:41     3:32     3:45     2:49     3:24     1:52     3:34     6:13     4:24     3:33     0:18 
   11      51 Elna Martinsson             54:09    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 OK Tyringe                            8:29    15:36    17:17    19:49    23:08    25:58    28:51    32:38    34:37    38:26    46:12    50:06    53:54    54:09 
              5.8  A                                8:29     7:07     1:41     2:32     3:19     2:50     2:53     3:47     1:59     3:49     7:46     3:54     3:48     0:15 
   12      54 Jakob Segerslätt            54:54    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Skåneslättens OL                      3:50    10:52    12:28    14:38    17:29    27:51    30:27    34:36    36:22    39:39    45:52    51:24    54:41    54:54 
              5.8  A                                3:50     7:02     1:36     2:10     2:51    10:22     2:36     4:09     1:46     3:17     6:13     5:32     3:17     0:13 
                                                              *46                                                                                                             
                                                             9:51                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
   13      45 Carl Gullberg             1:01:46    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Hästveda OK Lag 2                     3:47    10:21    12:37    16:33    20:36    27:02    31:58    35:58    38:08    44:15    53:38    58:14  1:01:28  1:01:46 
              5.8  A                                3:47     6:34     2:16     3:56     4:03     6:26     4:56     4:00     2:10     6:07     9:23     4:36     3:14     0:18 
   14      44 Mats Rosen                1:25:44    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 Hästveda OK Lag 1                     6:43    16:20    20:04    24:59    30:05    35:14    49:29    53:59    56:54  1:02:10  1:15:32  1:21:00  1:25:25  1:25:44 
              5.8  A                                6:43     9:37     3:44     4:55     5:06     5:09    14:15     4:30     2:55     5:16    13:22     5:28     4:25     0:19 
   15      50 Benny Nordh               1:32:56    1(59)    2(63)    3(57)    4(85)    5(77)    6(84)    7(67)    8(90)    9(91)   10(83)   11(31)   12(78)  13(100)        M 
            4 OK Tyringe                            3:32    12:25    18:07    22:47    39:34    50:40    56:16  1:01:52  1:04:42  1:09:26  1:17:57  1:28:06  1:32:36  1:32:56 
              5.8  A                                3:32     8:53     5:42     4:40    16:47    11:06     5:36     5:36     2:50     4:44     8:31    10:09     4:30     0:20 



Ungdom  (6)                      Sträcka  2              

    1      87 Henning Ottmer              16:44   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)    5(56)   6(101)    7(48)   8(100)        M                                              
            2 Tormestorp/Tyringe Lag 1              3:26     5:06     6:41     9:00    10:35    12:37    15:56    16:31    16:44                                              
              2.3  A                                3:26     1:40     1:35     2:19     1:35     2:02     3:19     0:35     0:13                                              
    2      83 Min Trane Ödum              17:57   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)    5(56)   6(101)    7(48)   8(100)        M                                              
            2 OK Öst                                4:28     6:22     7:22    10:01    11:47    13:06    17:13    17:43    17:57                                              
              2.3  A                                4:28     1:54     1:00     2:39     1:46     1:19     4:07     0:30     0:14                                              
    3      81 Sidel Dan Hull              17:59   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)    5(56)   6(101)    7(48)   8(100)        M                                              
            2 Alleröd OK                            4:01     6:04     6:58    10:00    11:45    13:05    17:17    17:45    17:59                                              
              2.3  A                                4:01     2:03     0:54     3:02     1:45     1:20     4:12     0:28     0:14                                              
    4      82 Emelie Granstedt            18:35   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)    5(56)   6(101)    7(48)   8(100)        M                                              
            2 Haldens SK                            3:56     5:58     6:56    10:50    12:42    13:55    17:44    18:18    18:35                                              
              2.3  A                                3:56     2:02     0:58     3:54     1:52     1:13     3:49     0:34     0:17                                              
    5      88 Miranda Reimer              24:52   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)    5(56)   6(101)    7(48)   8(100)        M                                              
            2 Tormestorp/Tyringe lag 2              5:10     9:55    11:25    14:08    16:29    18:29    24:01    24:38    24:52                                              
              2.3  A                                5:10     4:45     1:30     2:43     2:21     2:00     5:32     0:37     0:14                                              
    6      84 Ida Sander                  35:39   1(102)   2(103)   3(104)   4(105)    5(56)   6(101)    7(48)   8(100)        M                                              
            2 OK 73/OK Roskilde/OK Öst              6:03    17:13    18:46    23:24    26:17    28:33    34:27    35:21    35:39                                              
              2.3  A                                6:03    11:10     1:33     4:38     2:53     2:16     5:54     0:54     0:18                                              



Ungdom  (6)                      Sträcka  3              

    1      83 Joakim Sehested Sie         26:01    1(56)   2(113)    3(97)    4(58)    5(94)    6(69)   7(101)    8(41)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            
            3 OK Öst                                3:41     7:40     9:50    11:47    13:59    16:55    20:17    22:59    25:20    25:49    26:01                            
              3.4  A                                3:41     3:59     2:10     1:57     2:12     2:56     3:22     2:42     2:21     0:29     0:12                            
    2      87 Jonatan Albinsson           34:05    1(56)   2(113)    3(97)    4(58)    5(94)    6(69)   7(101)    8(41)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            
            3 Tormestorp/Tyringe Lag 1              4:05     9:01    11:04    16:40    20:14    23:17    27:15    30:05    33:23    33:50    34:05                            
              3.4  A                                4:05     4:56     2:03     5:36     3:34     3:03     3:58     2:50     3:18     0:27     0:15                            
    3      82 Gina Granstedt              38:02    1(56)   2(113)    3(97)    4(58)    5(94)    6(69)   7(101)    8(41)    9(48)  10(100)        M               *51      *52 
            3 Haldens SK                            5:48    11:31    13:33    16:26    19:34    23:05    30:42    33:38    37:21    37:48    38:02          10:02:32 10:05:54 
              3.4  A                                5:48     5:43     2:02     2:53     3:08     3:31     7:37     2:56     3:43     0:27     0:14                            
                                                     *44      *54      *55     *100                                                                                           
                                                10:09:22 10:12:40 10:15:54 10:16:46                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                              
    4      81 Emma Ros Friis              38:24    1(56)   2(113)    3(97)    4(58)    5(94)    6(69)   7(101)    8(41)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            
            3 Alleröd OK                            4:15     9:22    11:20    13:52    17:18    25:10    29:12    32:24    37:41    38:10    38:24                            
              3.4  A                                4:15     5:07     1:58     2:32     3:26     7:52     4:02     3:12     5:17     0:29     0:14                            
    5      84 Bothlde Benedikt Nielsen    42:07    1(56)   2(113)    3(97)    4(58)    5(94)    6(69)   7(101)    8(41)    9(48)  10(100)        M               *51      *69 
            3 OK 73/OK Roskilde/OK Öst           9:46:35    11:39    14:06    17:42    21:13    27:02    31:57    36:20    41:27    41:54    42:07           9:44:49  9:50:20 
              3.4  A                             9:46:35              2:27     3:36     3:31     5:49     4:55     4:23     5:07     0:27     0:13                            
                                                     *57      *58      *44      *59      *60      *55     *100                                                                
                                                 9:54:44  9:59:39 10:02:20 10:11:40 10:13:28 10:16:25 10:17:45                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                              
    6      88 Lovisa Nilsson              52:07    1(56)   2(113)    3(97)    4(58)    5(94)    6(69)   7(101)    8(41)    9(48)  10(100)        M                            
            3 Tormestorp/Tyringe lag 2              5:17    14:44    20:49    24:11    28:56    35:52    40:37    47:42    51:23    51:53    52:07                            
              3.4  A                                5:17     9:27     6:05     3:22     4:45     6:56     4:45     7:05     3:41     0:30     0:14                            



Ungdom  (6)                      Sträcka  4              

    1      83 Tor Norskov                 32:01    1(56)    2(83)    3(71)    4(43)    5(91)    6(93)    7(57)    8(94)    9(69)   10(95)   11(41)   12(48)  13(100)        M 
            4 OK Öst                                3:27     7:34     9:52    10:40    12:29    16:33    19:20    20:25    22:51    25:03    29:25    31:23    31:42    32:01 
              4.4  A                                3:27     4:07     2:18     0:48     1:49     4:04     2:47     1:05     2:26     2:12     4:22     1:58     0:19     0:19 
    2      82 Gry Granstedt               45:00    1(56)    2(83)    3(71)    4(43)    5(91)    6(93)    7(57)    8(94)    9(69)   10(95)   11(41)   12(48)  13(100)        M 
            4 Haldens SK                            3:52     9:46    14:35    15:42    18:08    24:03    27:53    29:11    32:24    35:10    41:21    44:16    44:45    45:00 
              4.4  A                                3:52     5:54     4:49     1:07     2:26     5:55     3:50     1:18     3:13     2:46     6:11     2:55     0:29     0:15 
    3      87 Kajsa Wetterström           45:26    1(56)    2(83)    3(71)    4(43)    5(91)    6(93)    7(57)    8(94)    9(69)   10(95)   11(41)   12(48)  13(100)        M 
            4 Tormestorp/Tyringe Lag 1              3:57     9:24    12:35    13:55    16:23    22:09    27:28    28:56    33:14    35:57    42:11    44:42    45:09    45:26 
              4.4  A                                3:57     5:27     3:11     1:20     2:28     5:46     5:19     1:28     4:18     2:43     6:14     2:31     0:27     0:17 
    4      88 Ellen Reimer                45:31    1(56)    2(83)    3(71)    4(43)    5(91)    6(93)    7(57)    8(94)    9(69)   10(95)   11(41)   12(48)  13(100)        M 
            4 Tormestorp/Tyringe lag 2              4:06    10:58    13:56    15:01    17:31    24:35    28:54    30:27    34:15    36:50    42:33    44:53    45:17    45:31 
              4.4  A                                4:06     6:52     2:58     1:05     2:30     7:04     4:19     1:33     3:48     2:35     5:43     2:20     0:24     0:14 
    5      84 Emil Rönning                48:55    1(56)    2(83)    3(71)    4(43)    5(91)    6(93)    7(57)    8(94)    9(69)   10(95)   11(41)   12(48)  13(100)        M 
            4 OK 73/OK Roskilde/OK Öst              4:12    13:55    17:09    18:24    20:48    27:58    32:19    33:49    37:38    40:15    45:58    48:15    48:40    48:55 
              4.4  A                                4:12     9:43     3:14     1:15     2:24     7:10     4:21     1:30     3:49     2:37     5:43     2:17     0:25     0:15 
           81 Stefan Frands Petersen   Ej godk.    1(56)    2(83)    3(71)    4(43)    5(91)    6(93)    7(57)    8(94)    9(69)   10(95)   11(41)   12(48)  13(100)        M 
            4 Alleröd OK                            4:16     9:38    15:37    16:29    18:45    29:45    33:43    35:00    39:20    42:28    -----    51:38    52:04    52:19 
              4.4  A                                4:16     5:22     5:59     0:52     2:16    11:00     3:58     1:17     4:20     3:08              9:10     0:26     0:15 
                                                              *78                                                                                                             
                                                            48:03