Marsnattenfr 2008-03-14 21:39
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H21  (31)                                  

    1          Johan Modig                     13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:10:15 S        
    2          Jacob Lööf                      13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:10:26 S        
    3          Fredrik Persson                 13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:13:02 S        
    4          Erik Modig                      13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:14:19 S        
    5          Richard Sjöholm                 13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:15:18 S        
    6          Michael Sörensen                13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:15:56 S        
    7          Ondrej Pijak                    13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:17:02 S        
    8          Rasmus Grönlund                    Lunds OK                   1:17:34 S        
    9          Jonatan Gunnarsson              13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:18:23 S        
   10          Magnus Larsson                     FK Göingarna               1:18:51 S        
   11          Mats Nilsson                    13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:21:22 S        
   12          Richard Johansson               13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:22:13 S        
   13          Tobias Olsson             82     6 OK Alehof                  1:24:03 S        
   14          Henrik Johansson                   Falköpings AIK             1:27:32 S        
   15          Mattias Karlsson                 6 OK Alehof                  1:31:04 S        
   16          Johnny Hålsjö                    6 OK Alehof                  1:32:16 S        
   17          Erik Lund                       13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:34:50 S        
   18          Stefan Pålsson                  13 Tockarps IK                1:40:03 B        
   19          Patrik Johansson                13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:41:48 B        
   20          Mattias Eriksson                   Lunds OK                   1:43:01 B        
   21          Morten Neregaard                   Tisvilde Hegn OK           1:44:51 B        
   22          Per-Olof Andersson              13 OK Tyringe                 1:45:14 B        
   23          Peder Kock                      13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:47:42          

               Marcus Andersson                13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          
               Marcus Svensson                 13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          
               Leif E. Larsen                     Tisvilde Hegn OK          Ej godk.          
               Jan Nilsson                     13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          
               Jesper Håkansson          76       FK Göingarna              ej start          
               Andreas Eriksson                   Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Rune Olsen                      13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
               Olof Ottosson                   13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          



H20  (3)                                   

    1          Anton Marmelid                  13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:40:48 S        
    2          David Modig                      6 OK Alehof                  1:55:44 S        

               Patrik Lindeberg                   Skåneslättens OL          ej start          



H18  (9)                                   

    1          Rasmus Elmelid                     Skåneslättens OL           1:08:11 S        
    2          John Persson                     6 OK Alehof                  1:08:13 S        
    3          Martin Lindeberg                   Skåneslättens OL           1:10:12 S        
    4          Johan Kristensson                  Skåneslättens OL           1:10:47 S        
    5          Niclas Eckhoff                  13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:17:11 S        
    6          Viktor Stensson                 13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:18:32 S        
    7          Hampus Andersson                13 OK Tyringe                 1:27:52 S        

               Niklas Olsson                      Skåneslättens OL          ej start          
               Lucas Vändel                       Lunds OK                  ej start          



D21  (2)                                   

    1          Susanne Andersson               13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:20:41 S        
    2          Johanna Karlsson                13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:54:02 B        



D18  (5)                                   

    1          Mia Kaisajuntti                  1 OK Skogsfalken             1:02:36 S        
    2          Sanna Linsefors                    Lunds OK                   1:03:32 S        
    3          Sofie Hansen                       Skåneslättens OL           1:07:24 S        
    4          Stina Jeppsson            90       Lunds OK                   1:29:32 B        

               Frida Nilsson                      Skåneslättens OL          ej start          



Herrar Öppen 2                             

    1          Göte Nilsson                     1 Ronneby OK                   42:49 S        
    2          Arne Persson                    13 OK Gynge                     43:47 S        

               Joel Ermestål                    1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



Herrar Öppen 5                             

    1          Tobias Persson                  13 OK Kompassen                 49:53 S        
    2          Lennart Nilsson                    Malmö OK                   1:14:51 B        



Damer Öppen 5                              

    1          Matilda Stensson                13 Helsingborgs SOK             41:45 S        
    2          Rocio Huerta-Balaque               Falköpings AIK             1:03:58          
    3          Anneli Lönnbacke                   Malmö OK                   1:10:49          

               Jessica Nilsson                    OK Torfinn                ej start          



Herrar  Öppen                              

    1          Paul Schannong                     Malmö OK                     57:08 S        



Damer Öppen 7                              

    1          Helen Neregaard                    Tisvilde Hegn OK           1:51:02 S        

               Inga-Lisa Hedström              13 OK Pan-Kristianstad       Ej godk.          



Herrar Öppen 8                             

    1          Stefan Dahl                      6 OK Alehof                    48:39 S        
    2          Arne Andersson                     OK Torfinn                   54:05 S        
    3          Sten Segerslätt                    Skåneslättens OL           1:06:03 S        
    4          Per-Olof Fernberg               13 IS Skanne                  1:06:34 S        
    5          Thomas Nilsson            55       FK Göingarna               1:08:36 S        
    6          Peo Bengtsson                   13 OK Pan-Kristianstad        1:11:52 B        
    7          Ole. D Jensen                      Tisvilde Hegn OK           1:15:17          
    8          Håkan Nilsson                      Malmö OK                   1:19:33          

               Roland Offrell                     Frosta OK                 Ej godk.          
               Joakim Eliasson                  6 OK Alehof                 ej start          
               Magnus Nilsson                     Andarums IF               ej start          
               Stefan Edvardsson                  OK Torfinn                ej start          



Damer Öppen 8                              

    1          Ylva Sunesson                    6 OK Alehof                  1:07:35 S        

               Maria Carlsson                     Andarums IF               ej start          



Herrar Öppen 9                             

    1          Mikael Persson                  13 Härlövs IF                 1:16:04 S        
    2          Niklas Edvardsson               13 Hästveda OK                1:18:06 S        
    3          Mats Ranbro                     13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:28:47 S        
    4          Magnus Tenghagen                13 Härlövs IF                 1:30:42 S        
    5          Fredrik Hjort                   13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:35:40 S        

               Fabian Ljungqvist                  Lunds OK                  ej start          
               Håkan Eriksson                  13 Hästveda OK               ej start          
               Per-Åke Nilsson                    FK Göingarna              ej start          
               Anders Svensson                    Lunds OK                  ej start