FK Boken NSI omgång 2lö 2008-08-30 13:01
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                   Tid                                                                                                                             



H16  (9)                 4300 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(44)    3(33)    4(34)   5(35)    6(37)    7(40)    8(38)    9(39)  10(36)   11(41)  12(100)        M          

     1      31 Johannes Henriksson                  30:54     3:52     7:15     9:53    11:26   13:33    18:59    21:33    23:07    25:22   27:16    29:07    30:33    30:54          
               Helsingborgs SOK                               3:52     3:23     2:38     1:33    2:07     5:26     2:34     1:34     2:15    1:54     1:51     1:26     0:21          
     2      80 Martin Bengtsson                     31:33     3:29     6:26     9:22    13:49   15:44    21:03    22:41    24:22    25:52   27:56    29:40    31:10    31:33          
               IS Kullen                                      3:29     2:57     2:56     4:27    1:55     5:19     1:38     1:41     1:30    2:04     1:44     1:30     0:23          
     3      95 Fredrik Nilsson                      32:11     4:02     7:04    10:20    12:05   14:30    20:32    22:21    23:57    25:51   28:27    30:23    31:49    32:11          
               Örkelljunga FK                                 4:02     3:02     3:16     1:45    2:25     6:02     1:49     1:36     1:54    2:36     1:56     1:26     0:22          
     4     141 Mattias Engström                     35:43     3:50     7:59    10:38    13:24   15:27    22:37    24:20    25:56    27:50   32:16    33:55    35:18    35:43          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                3:50     4:09     2:39     2:46    2:03     7:10     1:43     1:36     1:54    4:26     1:39     1:23     0:25          
     5      73 David Arborelius                     38:16     3:51     8:10    11:12    13:13   15:53    26:02    28:06    29:34    31:13   33:25    35:27    37:51    38:16          
               IS Kullen                                      3:51     4:19     3:02     2:01    2:40    10:09     2:04     1:28     1:39    2:12     2:02     2:24     0:25          
     6      82 Fredrik Sambergs                     42:43     5:38     9:39    14:13    16:12   18:59    30:19    32:25    33:54    35:46   38:19    40:36    42:23    42:43          
               IS Kullen                                      5:38     4:01     4:34     1:59    2:47    11:20     2:06     1:29     1:52    2:33     2:17     1:47     0:20          
     7     127 Sebastian Ståhl                      44:06     5:06     9:43    13:38    18:34   21:34    30:00    32:29    34:37    36:53   39:33    41:49    43:42    44:06          
               IS Kullen                                      5:06     4:37     3:55     4:56    3:00     8:26     2:29     2:08     2:16    2:40     2:16     1:53     0:24          
     8     128 Andreas Eckhoff                      46:22     4:56     8:56    17:08    19:08   21:45    30:15    33:02    37:09    38:45   41:14    44:04    46:01    46:22          
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:56     4:00     8:12     2:00    2:37     8:30     2:47     4:07     1:36    2:29     2:50     1:57     0:21          
     9      69 Nils Ewald                         1:04:06     6:15    18:49    23:29    28:12   32:23    43:44    46:42    50:47    54:34   57:59  1:01:20  1:03:39  1:04:06          
               IS Kullen                                      6:15    12:34     4:40     4:43    4:11    11:21     2:58     4:05     3:47    3:25     3:21     2:19     0:27          



H14  (15)                3900 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(44)    3(34)    4(37)   5(40)    6(38)    7(43)    8(36)    9(41) 10(100)        M                            

     1      17 Marcus Svensson                      25:52     3:42     6:37    10:09    14:39   16:28    17:58    20:55    22:19    24:03   25:28    25:52                            
               FK Boken                                       3:42     2:55     3:32     4:30    1:49     1:30     2:57     1:24     1:44    1:25     0:24                            
     2      29 Axel Schulz                          28:06     4:07     7:16    10:51    16:27   18:21    19:45    22:48    24:15    26:04   27:41    28:06                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:07     3:09     3:35     5:36    1:54     1:24     3:03     1:27     1:49    1:37     0:25                            
     3      51 Rasmus Svantesson                    30:50     4:23     8:20    12:07    17:12   19:20    20:51    24:50    26:15    28:48   30:27    30:50                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:23     3:57     3:47     5:05    2:08     1:31     3:59     1:25     2:33    1:39     0:23                            
     4      39 Joakim Sjöberg                       32:42     4:06     8:25    12:50    19:31   21:57    23:22    27:15    28:39    30:35   32:16    32:42                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:06     4:19     4:25     6:41    2:26     1:25     3:53     1:24     1:56    1:41     0:26                            
     5      97 Anton Månsson                        34:14     4:44     8:13    13:13    19:26   21:50    23:43    27:08    29:38    31:35   33:47    34:14                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 4:44     3:29     5:00     6:13    2:24     1:53     3:25     2:30     1:57    2:12     0:27                            
     6      78 Erik Bengtsson                       35:14     4:27     8:02    12:45    18:22   20:44    22:34    26:20    28:50    31:40   34:49    35:14                            
               IS Kullen                                      4:27     3:35     4:43     5:37    2:22     1:50     3:46     2:30     2:50    3:09     0:25                            
     7     102 Linus Welander                       36:12     5:06     9:29    14:24    20:20   22:53    25:23    29:10    31:06    33:54   35:46    36:12                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 5:06     4:23     4:55     5:56    2:33     2:30     3:47     1:56     2:48    1:52     0:26                            
     8     129 Jonathan Krackhart                   39:10     5:03     9:48    15:17    21:47   24:12    26:36    31:07    33:09    36:14   38:40    39:10                            
               IS Kullen                                      5:03     4:45     5:29     6:30    2:25     2:24     4:31     2:02     3:05    2:26     0:30                            
     9      30 Elias Henriksson                     40:30     5:02     9:30    16:57    23:16   26:20    28:00    32:32    35:03    37:37   40:03    40:30                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               5:02     4:28     7:27     6:19    3:04     1:40     4:32     2:31     2:34    2:26     0:27                            
    10      37 Dennis Rudqvist                      42:21     4:47    11:39    17:02    23:56   26:49    29:20    33:34    35:39    39:36   41:47    42:21                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:47     6:52     5:23     6:54    2:53     2:31     4:14     2:05     3:57    2:11     0:34                            
    11     100 Emil Robertsson                      46:26     4:50     9:58    19:59    26:57   29:50    32:20    39:16    41:12    43:49   45:55    46:26                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 4:50     5:08    10:01     6:58    2:53     2:30     6:56     1:56     2:37    2:06     0:31                            
    12      58 Axel Matsson                         46:56     5:27    11:50    18:19    26:24   29:22    33:06    39:22    41:29    44:27   46:26    46:56                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                5:27     6:23     6:29     8:05    2:58     3:44     6:16     2:07     2:58    1:59     0:30                            
    13      43 Wictor Svensson                      54:14     5:25    10:42    15:55    30:12   34:33    37:41    43:09    47:06    51:31   53:44    54:14                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               5:25     5:17     5:13    14:17    4:21     3:08     5:28     3:57     4:25    2:13     0:30                            
    14      75 Torgny Torell                        56:09     7:14    14:55    22:56    32:14   36:19    41:16    47:17    49:39    53:45   55:43    56:09                            
               IS Kullen                                      7:14     7:41     8:01     9:18    4:05     4:57     6:01     2:22     4:06    1:58     0:26                            
    15     142 Mark Otzen                           58:04     6:32    14:25    24:24    34:24   38:04    40:28    48:03    51:17    54:52   57:35    58:04                            
               FK Boken                                       6:32     7:53     9:59    10:00    3:40     2:24     7:35     3:14     3:35    2:43     0:29                            



H12  (9)                 3170 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(42)    3(45)    4(38)   5(39)    6(36)    7(41)   8(100)        M                                             

     1      16 David Svensson                       23:15     4:21     6:58     9:16    14:06   16:06    18:32    21:03    22:47    23:15                                             
               FK Boken                                       4:21     2:37     2:18     4:50    2:00     2:26     2:31     1:44     0:28                                             
     2     130 Jonatan Höst                         27:25     4:52     8:26    11:04    17:27   20:03    22:58    25:14    27:01    27:25                                             
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:52     3:34     2:38     6:23    2:36     2:55     2:16     1:47     0:24                                             
     3      65 Elias Bengtsson                      30:02     7:27    10:49    13:20    19:03   21:40    24:46    27:37    29:36    30:02                                             
               IS Kullen                                      7:27     3:22     2:31     5:43    2:37     3:06     2:51     1:59     0:26                                             
     4      42 Thomas Svensson                      36:21     6:58    12:32    15:03    23:07   26:01    30:04    33:44    35:56    36:21                                             
               Helsingborgs SOK                               6:58     5:34     2:31     8:04    2:54     4:03     3:40     2:12     0:25                                             
     5     143 Gustav Eklund                        39:34     6:11    11:03    13:24    19:51   24:27    30:34    37:14    39:10    39:34                                             
               Örkelljunga FK                                 6:11     4:52     2:21     6:27    4:36     6:07     6:40     1:56     0:24                                             
     6      81 Viktor Sambergs                      40:26     5:55    15:34    19:01    27:11   30:15    34:07    37:47    40:00    40:26                                             
               IS Kullen                                      5:55     9:39     3:27     8:10    3:04     3:52     3:40     2:13     0:26                                             
     7      11 Johannes Svensson                    43:47    10:42    15:39    20:43    27:55   32:09    36:44    40:41    43:14    43:47                                             
               FK Boken                                      10:42     4:57     5:04     7:12    4:14     4:35     3:57     2:33     0:33                                             
     8      19 Philip Torle                         50:08     8:27    15:04    20:03    32:31   35:53    42:17    47:07    49:44    50:08                                             
               FK Snapphanarna                                8:27     6:37     4:59    12:28    3:22     6:24     4:50     2:37     0:24                                             
     9     131 Gustav Hedin                       1:16:43    19:51    27:47    36:43    57:56 1:02:31  1:07:51  1:13:25  1:16:11  1:16:43                                             
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               19:51     7:56     8:56    21:13    4:35     5:20     5:34     2:46     0:32                                             



H10  (6)                 2100 m                                         
                                                             1(50)    2(46)    3(47)    4(48)   5(39)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      61 Jakob Höst                           22:08     4:19     6:12     9:17    11:52   17:12    19:14    21:41    22:08                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:19     1:53     3:05     2:35    5:20     2:02     2:27     0:27                                                      
     2       6 Jonatan Österblad                    22:34     5:07     7:01    10:27    13:47   17:27    20:16    22:07    22:34                                                      
               FK Boken                                       5:07     1:54     3:26     3:20    3:40     2:49     1:51     0:27                                                      
     3      15 Erik Jönsson                         24:41     5:16     8:05    12:25    16:39   19:59    22:24    24:12    24:41                                                      
               FK Boken                                       5:16     2:49     4:20     4:14    3:20     2:25     1:48     0:29                                                      
     4      93 Philip Johnsson                      29:21     2:54     4:53     8:37    11:03   23:33    26:10    28:53    29:21                                                      
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:54     1:59     3:44     2:26   12:30     2:37     2:43     0:28                                                      
     5     133 Anton Bengtsson                      32:36     3:25     5:34    12:41    17:11   23:27    28:32    32:08    32:36                                                      
               FK Boken                                       3:25     2:09     7:07     4:30    6:16     5:05     3:36     0:28                                                      
     6     134 Max Ranerup                          46:05     4:58     9:51    18:34    23:17   31:42    40:49    45:38    46:05                                                      
               FK Boken                                       4:58     4:53     8:43     4:43    8:25     9:07     4:49     0:27                                                      



D16  (9)                 3900 m                                         
                                                             1(33)    2(35)    3(37)    4(40)   5(38)    6(39)    7(36)    8(41)   9(100)       M                                     

     1       3 Elina Westerlund                     30:55    10:23    13:03    19:17    21:01   22:54    24:30    27:06    28:57    30:28   30:55                                     
               FK Boken                                      10:23     2:40     6:14     1:44    1:53     1:36     2:36     1:51     1:31    0:27                                     
     2      41 Matilda Stensson                     31:53     8:22    11:21    18:10    20:44   22:22    24:07    26:51    29:10    31:30   31:53                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               8:22     2:59     6:49     2:34    1:38     1:45     2:44     2:19     2:20    0:23                                     
     3      38 Anna Åhlin                           32:38     8:06    12:16    18:49    21:00   22:21    24:18    27:39    30:19    32:11   32:38                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               8:06     4:10     6:33     2:11    1:21     1:57     3:21     2:40     1:52    0:27                                     
     4      27 Ebba Roos                            33:39     9:27    12:24    19:55    22:53   24:50    27:06    29:34    31:36    33:14   33:39                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               9:27     2:57     7:31     2:58    1:57     2:16     2:28     2:02     1:38    0:25                                     
     5     137 Louise Nordahl                       35:04     9:28    12:43    20:58    23:27   24:54    27:29    30:31    32:47    34:34   35:04                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                9:28     3:15     8:15     2:29    1:27     2:35     3:02     2:16     1:47    0:30                                     
     6      96 Jenny Olsson                         36:14     9:58    13:08    21:22    24:17   25:52    28:25    31:22    34:01    35:49   36:14                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                 9:58     3:10     8:14     2:55    1:35     2:33     2:57     2:39     1:48    0:25                                     
     7      70 Tove Ståhl                           41:44    11:18    16:09    25:24    27:51   30:44    33:20    36:38    39:18    41:21   41:44                                     
               IS Kullen                                     11:18     4:51     9:15     2:27    2:53     2:36     3:18     2:40     2:03    0:23                                     
     8      98 Emma Månsson                         47:53    12:30    16:55    27:41    30:54   34:00    37:04    40:29    44:39    47:08   47:53                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                12:30     4:25    10:46     3:13    3:06     3:04     3:25     4:10     2:29    0:45                                     

            74 Stina Berg                        Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    8:47                                     
               IS Kullen                                                                                                                     8:47                                     



D14  (10)                3600 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(40)   5(38)    6(39)    7(43)    8(36)    9(41) 10(100)        M                            

     1      56 Frida Hedin                          25:35     4:19     8:52    13:48    15:37   17:05    18:46    20:21    21:43    23:35   25:06    25:35                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:19     4:33     4:56     1:49    1:28     1:41     1:35     1:22     1:52    1:31     0:29                            
     2      76 Julia Dahl                           28:05     4:17    10:29    15:25    17:22   18:46    20:49    22:42    24:07    26:19   27:42    28:05                            
               IS Kullen                                      4:17     6:12     4:56     1:57    1:24     2:03     1:53     1:25     2:12    1:23     0:23                            
     3      47 Nicole Ljungdahl                     31:37     7:41    12:28    18:23    21:05   22:38    24:20    26:19    27:41    29:39   31:12    31:37                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                7:41     4:47     5:55     2:42    1:33     1:42     1:59     1:22     1:58    1:33     0:25                            
     4       9 Felicia Feurstein                    33:07     4:59    10:22    16:37    19:01   21:38    24:14    26:29    28:12    30:49   32:37    33:07                            
               FK Boken                                       4:59     5:23     6:15     2:24    2:37     2:36     2:15     1:43     2:37    1:48     0:30                            
     5      99 Moa Olsson                           33:20     5:06    10:46    17:32    20:12   22:13    24:32    26:50    28:39    31:12   32:52    33:20                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 5:06     5:40     6:46     2:40    2:01     2:19     2:18     1:49     2:33    1:40     0:28                            
     6      64 Erika Bengtsdotter                   46:36     5:54    18:40    27:34    31:00   33:16    36:20    38:38    40:40    44:01   46:04    46:36                            
               IS Kullen                                      5:54    12:46     8:54     3:26    2:16     3:04     2:18     2:02     3:21    2:03     0:32                            
     7       5 Matilda Söderstierna                 48:30     5:55    19:50    27:18    31:16   33:15    36:43    40:06    42:10    45:31   47:58    48:30                            
               FK Boken                                       5:55    13:55     7:28     3:58    1:59     3:28     3:23     2:04     3:21    2:27     0:32                            
     7      77 Maja Arborelius                      48:30     6:18    14:33    22:56    26:18   30:38    37:02    39:28    42:23    45:55   47:55    48:30                            
               IS Kullen                                      6:18     8:15     8:23     3:22    4:20     6:24     2:26     2:55     3:32    2:00     0:35                            
     9     138 Matilda Olofsson                     52:12    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    52:12                            
               FK Boken                                                                                                                              52:12                            
    10      34 Humle Rosenkvist                   1:28:36     6:41    18:36    59:10  1:03:37 1:07:38  1:12:12  1:16:26  1:19:49  1:24:28 1:28:04  1:28:36                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               6:41    11:55    40:34     4:27    4:01     4:34     4:14     3:23     4:39    3:36     0:32                            



D12  (8)                 3100 m                                         
                                                             1(45)    2(42)    3(31)    4(46)   5(38)    6(39)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      57 Kajsa Hedin                          26:43     4:39     7:05    10:05    15:18   18:09    20:02    26:17    26:43            24:33                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:39     2:26     3:00     5:13    2:51     1:53     6:15     0:26              *41                                     
     2       4 Emma Söderstierna                    33:55     5:22     8:19    13:27    19:34   25:37    28:51    33:29    33:55            31:10                                     
               FK Boken                                       5:22     2:57     5:08     6:07    6:03     3:14     4:38     0:26              *41                                     
     3      60 Erica Eriksson                       34:09     5:31     9:41    14:03    20:42   25:31    28:34    33:42    34:09            31:26                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                5:31     4:10     4:22     6:39    4:49     3:03     5:08     0:27              *41                                     
     4      21 Lovisa Forsberg                      35:08     6:04     9:39    15:16    20:26   25:16    28:31    34:34    35:08            32:21                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               6:04     3:35     5:37     5:10    4:50     3:15     6:03     0:34              *41                                     
     5      14 Frida Jönsson                        46:35     9:37    13:43    22:02    30:02   35:05    39:01    46:00    46:35            42:56                                     
               FK Boken                                       9:37     4:06     8:19     8:00    5:03     3:56     6:59     0:35              *41                                     
     6      79 Anna Bengtsson                       48:37     8:00    13:17    19:53    29:24   36:49    41:10    48:03    48:37            45:12                                     
               IS Kullen                                      8:00     5:17     6:36     9:31    7:25     4:21     6:53     0:34              *41                                     
     7     136 My Hallevåg                          51:58     9:15    14:39    23:46    32:08   37:45    42:53    51:24    51:58            46:49                                     
               IS Kullen                                      9:15     5:24     9:07     8:22    5:37     5:08     8:31     0:34              *41                                     
     8      46 Ida Johansson                        53:14    14:38    26:18    30:15    39:08   43:53    47:40    52:47    53:14            50:29                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               14:38    11:40     3:57     8:53    4:45     3:47     5:07     0:27              *41                                     



D10  (8)                 2000 m                                         
                                                             1(50)    2(46)    3(47)    4(48)   5(41)    6(39)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      35 Malin Thorneman                      31:38     3:43     6:03    14:54    18:23   23:28    28:00    31:12    31:38                                                      
               Helsingborgs SOK                               3:43     2:20     8:51     3:29    5:05     4:32     3:12     0:26                                                      
     2      10 Isabell Svensson                     32:09     3:58     7:14    13:28    17:35   23:40    28:39    31:34    32:09                                                      
               FK Boken                                       3:58     3:16     6:14     4:07    6:05     4:59     2:55     0:35                                                      
     3     117 Viktoria Sjöstrand                   36:54     4:25     7:06    12:07    16:03   22:44    28:47    36:25    36:54                                                      
               FK Snapphanarna                                4:25     2:41     5:01     3:56    6:41     6:03     7:38     0:29                                                      
     4     115 Annie Bohman                         40:53     7:24     9:59    23:39    27:38   33:37    38:20    40:22    40:53                                                      
               FK Snapphanarna                                7:24     2:35    13:40     3:59    5:59     4:43     2:02     0:31                                                      
     5      50 Vilma Svantesson                     46:36     6:43    17:25    25:39    29:45   38:09    44:40    46:06    46:36                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                6:43    10:42     8:14     4:06    8:24     6:31     1:26     0:30                                                      
     6      20 Philina Torle                        48:03     3:38     6:17    23:28    26:44   39:54    44:04    47:33    48:03                                                      
               FK Snapphanarna                                3:38     2:39    17:11     3:16   13:10     4:10     3:29     0:30                                                      
     7     116 Ellen Rosenkvist                     52:01     4:27    15:52    33:28    38:22   43:24    47:59    51:27    52:01                                                      
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:27    11:25    17:36     4:54    5:02     4:35     3:28     0:34                                                      

            32 Astrid Henriksson                 Ej godk.     2:52     4:57     8:48    11:25   14:58    -----    17:06    17:37                                                      
               Helsingborgs SOK                               2:52     2:05     3:51     2:37    3:33              2:08     0:31                                                      



U1D  (7)                 1900 m                                         
                                                             1(50)    2(46)    3(51)    4(52)   5(41)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     151 Mikaela Johansson                    27:29     4:31     7:50     8:37    14:03   21:49    27:00    27:29                                                               
               OK Kompassen                                   4:31     3:19     0:47     5:26    7:46     5:11     0:29                                                               
     2     146 Rebecka Harden                       32:57     5:13     9:33    10:58    18:05   27:48    32:19    32:57                                                               
               FK Boken                                       5:13     4:20     1:25     7:07    9:43     4:31     0:38                                                               
     3     135 Sofia Palm                           35:36     6:32    11:00    12:07    20:04   28:18    34:16    35:36                                                               
               FK Boken                                       6:32     4:28     1:07     7:57    8:14     5:58     1:20                                                               
     4     156 Tilda Nilsson                        37:37     8:04    13:37    15:02    24:01   30:55    36:37    37:37                                                               
               OK Kompassen                                   8:04     5:33     1:25     8:59    6:54     5:42     1:00                                                               
     5     154 Emmy Palm                            38:04     8:41    13:11    15:57    22:41   30:56    36:56    38:04             21:28                                             
               FK Boken                                       8:41     4:30     2:46     6:44    8:15     6:00     1:08               *47                                             
     6     155 Jonna Nilsson                        51:36     9:57    15:28    17:08    26:58   40:55    50:27    51:36                                                               
               OK Kompassen                                   9:57     5:31     1:40     9:50   13:57     9:32     1:09                                                               
     7     157 Lydia Bengsdotter                  1:02:17     9:07    17:41    22:06    37:21   50:48  1:01:00  1:02:17                                                               
               IS Kullen                                      9:07     8:34     4:25    15:15   13:27    10:12     1:17                                                               



U1H  (6)                 1900 m                                         
                                                             1(50)    2(46)    3(51)    4(52)   5(41)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     126 Pontus Eriksson                      26:25     6:14     9:36    10:57    16:39   22:29    25:49    26:25                                                               
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                6:14     3:22     1:21     5:42    5:50     3:20     0:36                                                               
     2     147 Axel Weibull                         26:38     3:44     9:00     9:47    14:45   21:11    26:05    26:38                                                               
               FK Boken                                       3:44     5:16     0:47     4:58    6:26     4:54     0:33                                                               
     3     153 Martin Johansson                     26:49     2:46     5:50     6:28    13:18   23:46    26:20    26:49                                                               
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:46     3:04     0:38     6:50   10:28     2:34     0:29                                                               
     4     132 Simon Harden                         27:26     4:51     8:13    10:01    15:30   22:45    26:55    27:26                                                               
               FK Boken                                       4:51     3:22     1:48     5:29    7:15     4:10     0:31                                                               
     5     150 Filip Johansson                      37:42     8:11    12:56    14:31    22:40   31:41    36:32    37:42                                                               
               OK Kompassen                                   8:11     4:45     1:35     8:09    9:01     4:51     1:10                                                               
     6     148 Loke Ranerup                         38:17     9:23    13:44    16:39    23:17   31:46    37:09    38:17             21:43                                             
               FK Boken                                       9:23     4:21     2:55     6:38    8:29     5:23     1:08               *47                                             



U2D  (10)                2200 m                                         
                                                             1(50)    2(46)    3(47)    4(43)   5(48)    6(36)    7(41)    8(39)   9(100)       M                                     

     1     125 Asta Schulz                          23:41     2:44     4:43     8:45    12:24   14:40    15:31    18:41    21:39    23:16   23:41                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               2:44     1:59     4:02     3:39    2:16     0:51     3:10     2:58     1:37    0:25                                     
     2     144 Lisa Kringstad                       29:13     3:51     6:18    10:44    14:51   17:13    18:22    22:39    26:35    28:41   29:13                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                 3:51     2:27     4:26     4:07    2:22     1:09     4:17     3:56     2:06    0:32                                     
     3     124 Lovisa Thorneman                     31:50     4:26     6:44    12:59    18:03   20:37    21:57    26:26    29:48    31:19   31:50                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:26     2:18     6:15     5:04    2:34     1:20     4:29     3:22     1:31    0:31                                     
     4     104 Johanna Yngvesson                    34:20     3:59     6:28    12:23    18:17   20:45    22:27    27:43    31:50    33:43   34:20                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                 3:59     2:29     5:55     5:54    2:28     1:42     5:16     4:07     1:53    0:37                                     
     5     107 Frida Björk                          38:22     5:00     9:24    15:56    20:53   23:25    25:22    31:20    35:27    37:39   38:22                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                 5:00     4:24     6:32     4:57    2:32     1:57     5:58     4:07     2:12    0:43                                     
     6     123 Sara Yngvesson                       39:05     5:03     8:30    13:30    19:00   21:54    23:56    30:29    35:33    38:24   39:05                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                 5:03     3:27     5:00     5:30    2:54     2:02     6:33     5:04     2:51    0:41                                     
     7       1 Emelie Feurstein                     40:28     5:09     9:18    15:01    20:50   25:03    26:44    34:26    37:57    39:50   40:28                                     
               FK Boken                                       5:09     4:09     5:43     5:49    4:13     1:41     7:42     3:31     1:53    0:38                                     
     8     152 Christina Dahlén                     41:08     4:15     7:04    13:51    19:28   22:46    24:54    32:22    37:55    40:42   41:08                                     
               FK Boken                                       4:15     2:49     6:47     5:37    3:18     2:08     7:28     5:33     2:47    0:26                                     
     9     101 Jenni Cirkin                         43:25     5:38     9:28    15:52    22:19   25:44    27:45    34:24    40:04    42:49   43:25                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                 5:38     3:50     6:24     6:27    3:25     2:01     6:39     5:40     2:45    0:36                                     
    10     139 Ebba Olofsson                        44:19     6:37    10:37    19:09    24:54   28:21    30:20    36:21    40:54    43:28   44:19                                     
               FK Boken                                       6:37     4:00     8:32     5:45    3:27     1:59     6:01     4:33     2:34    0:51                                     



U2H  (2)                 2200 m                                         
                                                             1(50)    2(46)    3(47)    4(43)   5(48)    6(36)    7(41)    8(39)   9(100)       M                                     

     1     122 Karl-Johan Hedin                     30:03     3:45     6:13    10:27    14:02   16:03    17:26    21:47    27:08    29:37   30:03                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                3:45     2:28     4:14     3:35    2:01     1:23     4:21     5:21     2:29    0:26                                     
     2     145 Oskar Eklund                         41:39     3:57     6:58    14:06    19:54   23:51    25:47    32:11    37:03    41:12   41:39                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                 3:57     3:01     7:08     5:48    3:57     1:56     6:24     4:52     4:09    0:27                                     



U3D  (3)                 3300 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(44)    3(45)    4(38)   5(39)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     140 Elisabeth Lindgren                   47:54     9:05    16:48    28:12    36:15   40:27    43:17    47:24    47:54                                                      
               Helsingborgs SOK                               9:05     7:43    11:24     8:03    4:12     2:50     4:07     0:30                                                      
     2      62 Linn Andersen                        47:58     8:39    17:16    29:46    38:39   42:21    45:33    47:31    47:58                                                      
               IS Kullen                                      8:39     8:37    12:30     8:53    3:42     3:12     1:58     0:27                                                      
     3     121 Emilia Schölin                       54:37    16:08    24:25    35:45    43:23   48:15    51:33    53:58    54:37                                                      
               Örkelljunga FK                                16:08     8:17    11:20     7:38    4:52     3:18     2:25     0:39                                                      



U3H  (2)                 3300 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(44)    3(45)    4(38)   5(39)    6(41)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     119 Niels Schneider                      37:49     5:49    12:18    19:50    27:05   30:51    34:26    37:26    37:49                                                      
               IS Kullen                                      5:49     6:29     7:32     7:15    3:46     3:35     3:00     0:23                                                      
     2      68 Anton Hellberg                       51:05     8:40    20:11    32:45    40:25   45:19    48:33    50:36    51:05                                                      
               IS Kullen                                      8:40    11:31    12:34     7:40    4:54     3:14     2:03     0:29                                                      



U4D  (2)                 4100 m                                         
                                                             1(44)    2(33)    3(35)    4(37)   5(38)    6(36)    7(41)        M                                                      

     1     118 Stina Tansjö                         55:19    12:46    17:10    22:01    32:48   40:09    48:59    52:29    55:19            54:55                                     
               IS Kullen                                     12:46     4:24     4:51    10:47    7:21     8:50     3:30     2:50             *100                                     
     2      88 Sofia Björk                          55:57    13:48    19:27    24:14    34:06   41:26    48:08    51:50    55:57            55:19                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                                13:48     5:39     4:47     9:52    7:20     6:42     3:42     4:07             *100                                     



U4H  (1)                 4100 m                                         
                                                             1(44)    2(33)    3(35)    4(37)   5(38)    6(36)    7(41)        M                                                      

     1     149 Oscar Bengtsson                      49:15    10:25    16:19    20:11    30:13   35:54    42:50    46:39    49:15            48:44                                     
               IS Kullen                                     10:25     5:54     3:52    10:02    5:41     6:56     3:49     2:36             *100