CSAB Night Cup , Klassresultatlista

2008-11-26


D4 4380 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jannie HagårdRävetofta OK34:570:00
2Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK40:085:11
3Annette BondeBallerup OK41:587:01
4Britt-Mari StenssonHelsingborgs SOK41:597:02
5Inge JörgensenOK Roskilde45:0510:08
6Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn53:1018:13
7Julia ÖsterbladFK Boken60:0825:11
Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OLEj godk.
Rocio Huerta-BalagueFalköpings AIK OKEj start

H4 4380 meter 17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Marcus SvenssonFK Boken31:500:00
2Björn LindqvistSkåneslättens OL34:322:42
3Inge PerssonFK Boken34:402:50
4Simon EngelHässleholms OK35:173:27
5Agne BengtssonOK Kompassen35:594:09
6Tobias PerssonOK Kompassen36:575:07
7Erik LenningSkåneslättens OL37:035:13
8Joakim SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK39:327:42
9Olof BarrSkåneslättens OL40:368:46
10Peder NilssonOK Torfinn40:509:00
11Ole SvendsenOK Roskilde41:169:26
12Lars OlssonFK Boken41:249:34
13Leif MalmMarkaryds FK48:4316:53
14Krister ÖsterbladFK Boken60:1628:26
15Gunnar TambergBallerup OK60:4828:58
Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OLEj godk.
Kennet OhlssonFK BokenEj start

H6 5940 meter 20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL44:500:00
2Sten KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK46:421:52
3Henrik ArnstedTisvilde Hegn OK46:431:53
4Henrik AlbanTisvilde Hegn OK46:481:58
5Jörgen SkaarupBallerup OK46:592:09
6Aksel AndersenOK Roskilde47:042:14
7Anders Laage KraghOK Roskilde47:152:25
8Ola AndertoftMarkaryds FK49:224:32
9Leif E LarsenTisvilde Hegn OK50:465:56
10Ulf LinderfalkSkåneslättens OL51:476:57
11Martin FrichOK Roskilde52:137:23
12Ole D JensenTisvilde Hegn OK53:458:55
13Jan-I NygrenFK Boken54:039:13
14Tomas NilssonHässleholms OK58:1513:25
15Paul Henning PoulsenTisvilde Hegn OK58:2713:37
16Hans Chr. StribBallerup OK58:3513:45
17Anders ÅbergOK Torfinn58:5014:00
18Karsten RichardtKöge OK59:4314:53
Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOKEj start
Greger JörgensenBallerup OKEj start

H8 7850 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Henrik MarkvardsenTisvilde Hegn OK48:160:00
2Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL48:230:07
3Erik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad49:541:38
4Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna55:066:50
5Viktor StenssonHelsingborgs SOK57:219:05
6Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK57:239:07
7Tobias FrichOK Roskilde65:3717:21
8Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK69:1921:03
9Lennart CarlsenHelsingborgs SOK71:5223:36
10Peter LarssonFK Boken72:0223:46
Stefan PålssonTockarps IKEj godk.
Henrik JohanssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start

N3 2690 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Nils Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL17:110:00
2Johan LenningSkåneslättens OL17:250:14
3David SvenssonFK Boken20:443:33
4Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL21:514:40
5Erik JönssonFK Boken25:218:10
6Kent JönssonFK Boken25:238:12
7Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL28:5111:40
8Frida JönssonFK Boken39:4422:33
9Helena JönssonFK Boken39:5022:39
10Pierre WachtmeisterSkåneslättens OL43:4326:32


Skapad 2008-11-26 20:30:26 med OLA version 4.0.0