CSAB Night Cup nr 3fr 2008-12-12 22:57
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                       Tid    



      Öppen Herr 4  (22)                         

  1   Joakim Sjöberg         Helsingborgs SOK           29:13   
  2   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken                   29:32   
  3   Erik Lenning           Skåneslättens OL           29:56   
  4   Kenth Sundgren         OK Silva                   33:14   
  5   Ole Svendsen           OK Roskilde                34:14   
  6   Björn Lindqvist        Skåneslättens OL           36:16   
  7   Peder Nilsson          OK Torfinn                 36:35   
  8   Lars Olsson            FK Boken                   39:05   
  9   Jan Wahlström          Snättringe SK              39:32   
 10   Raimo Salminen         Växjö OK                   39:38   
 11   Karl Bertil Kjellsson  Rävetofta OK               43:49   
 12   Arne Persson           Malmö OK                   45:56   
 13   Paul Schannong         Malmö OK                   46:12   
 14   Lennart Nilsson        Malmö OK                   47:05   
 15   Klas Tykesson          Rävetofta OK               48:53   
 16   Krister Österblad      FK Boken                   52:10   
 17   Johnny Malmgren        Hjärnarps GH OL           1:08:54  

      Olof Barr              Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk. 
      Leif Malm              Markaryds FK              ej start 
      Allan Hammar           OK Kompassen              ej start 
      Tobias Persson         OK Kompassen              ej start 
      Gert Olsson            Skåneslättens OL          ej start 



      Öppen Herr 6  (17)                         

  1   Lars E Larsen          Tisvilde Hegn OK           40:32   
  2   Ulf Linderfalk         Skåneslättens OL           41:49   
  3   Ola Andertoft          Markaryds FK               41:50   
  4   Sten Segerslätt        Skåneslättens OL           41:59   
  5   Oskar Jensen Sondén    Malmö OK                   43:12   
  6   Erik Johansson         OK Denseln                 43:23   
  7   Sebastian Wahlström    Snättringe SK              45:38   
  8   Andreas Blomqvist      FK Boken                   46:01   
  9   Mattias Jacobsson      Malmö OK                   49:06   

      Greger Jörgensen       Ballerup OK               Ej godk. 
      Göran Mattsson         Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk. 
      Karsten Richart        Köge OK Dk                ej start 
      Mats Ranbro            Helsingborgs SOK          ej start 
      Philip Pålsson         Skåneslättens OL          ej start 
      Morten Neregaard       Tisvilde Hegn OK          ej start 
      Henrik Albahn          Tisvilde Hegn OK          ej start 
      Janne Nygren           FK Boken                  ej start 



      Öppen Herr 8  (7)                          

  1   Patrik Johansson       Helsingborgs SOK           51:43   
  2   Fabian Ljungqvist      Lunds OK                   52:33   
  3   Stefan Pålsson         Tockarps IK                54:57   
  4   Viktor Stensson        Helsingborgs SOK           55:31   
  5   Peter Larsson          FK Boken                   59:38   
  6   Fredrik Hjort          Helsingborgs SOK          1:02:49  

      Lennart Carlsen        Helsingborgs SOK          ej start 



      Öppen Dam 4  (12)                          

  1   Matilda Stensson       Helsingborgs SOK           29:44   
  2   Jannie Hagård          Rävetofta OK               31:31   
  3   Eva Tykesson           Rävetofta OK               35:38   
  4   Marika Husby           Skåneslättens OL           36:06   
  5   Annette Bonde          Ballerup OK                36:26   
  6   Christina Segerslätt   Skåneslättens OL           36:30   
  7   Jessica Nilsson        OK Torfinn                 36:32   
  8   Tina Hagård            Rävetofta OK               38:51   
  9   Camilla Nilsson        OK Torfinn                 39:10   
 10   Annika Nilsson         Eslövs FK                  45:04   
 11   Maj-Britt Byström      Rävetofta OK               48:16   
 12   Julia Österblad        FK Boken                   52:00   



      Öppen Dam 6  (1)                           

  1   Anna Ljungqvist        Lunds OK                   49:21   



      Nybörjare 3  (21)                          

  1   Nils Barr Zeilon       Skåneslättens OL           19:52   
  2   David Svensson         FK Boken                   19:53   
  3   Dennis Rudqvist        Helsingborgs SOK           24:08   
  4   Johan Lenning          Skåneslättens OL           24:39   
  5   Emelie Malmberg        Malmö OK                   25:44   
  6   Erik Jönsson           FK Boken                   27:36   
  7   Pim Hedberg            Lunds OK                   31:20   
  8   Marica Andersson       Lunds OK                   31:21   
  9   Margit Glans           Malmö OK                   35:12   
 10   Karin Malmgren         Hjärnarps GH OL            35:33   
 11   Karin Bredfelt         Lunds OK                   37:41   
 12   Erica Andersson        Lunds OK                   37:42   
 13   Johan Andersson        Lunds OK                   38:23   
 14   Annica Andersson       Lunds OK                   38:25   
 15   Frida Jönsson          FK Boken                   38:48   
 16   Helena Jönsson         FK Boken                   38:51   

      Kent Jönsson           FK Boken                  Ej godk. 
      Adam Segerslätt        Skåneslättens OL          Ej godk. 
      Sonja Hammar           OK Kompassen              ej start 
      Pierre Wachtmeister    Skåneslättens OL          ej start 
      Erik Barr Zeilon       Skåneslättens OL          ej start