CSAB Night Cup nr 3fr 2008-12-12 22:59
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

Pl     Namn                              Tid                                                                                                                                         



Öppen Herr 4  (18)                      
                                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

1      Joakim Sjöberg                    29:13           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:13     4:11     6:15     8:25    10:06    12:30    14:59    18:18    20:55    23:30    25:24    27:08    29:13          
                                                           1:13     2:58     2:04     2:10     1:41     2:24     2:29     3:19     2:37     2:35     1:54     1:44     2:05          
                                                            *37                                                                                                                      
                                                           7:22                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                     
2      Marcus Svensson                   29:32           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       FK Boken                                            1:29     3:37     6:15     8:26    10:56    16:17    18:07    20:48    22:53    24:23    25:55    27:44    29:32          
                                                           1:29     2:08     2:38     2:11     2:30     5:21     1:50     2:41     2:05     1:30     1:32     1:49     1:48          
3      Erik Lenning                      29:56           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Skåneslättens OL                                    1:40     3:40     6:09     8:28    10:54    16:18    18:05    20:45    22:42    24:19    25:53    27:45    29:56          
                                                           1:40     2:00     2:29     2:19     2:26     5:24     1:47     2:40     1:57     1:37     1:34     1:52     2:11          
4      Kenth Sundgren                    33:14           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       OK Silva                                            1:41     5:17     7:35    10:13    13:04    16:12    18:07    21:16    23:51    26:29    28:37    30:52    33:14          
                                                           1:41     3:36     2:18     2:38     2:51     3:08     1:55     3:09     2:35     2:38     2:08     2:15     2:22          
5      Ole Svendsen                      34:14           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       OK Roskilde                                         1:58     5:24     7:52    10:32    13:42    16:50    19:07    22:55    25:37    27:49    29:42    31:52    34:14          
                                                           1:58     3:26     2:28     2:40     3:10     3:08     2:17     3:48     2:42     2:12     1:53     2:10     2:22          
6      Björn Lindqvist                   36:16           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Skåneslättens OL                                    1:18     3:51     6:35     9:08    10:48    17:00    19:27    22:12    25:11    30:08    32:15    34:10    36:16          
                                                           1:18     2:33     2:44     2:33     1:40     6:12     2:27     2:45     2:59     4:57     2:07     1:55     2:06          
7      Peder Nilsson                     36:35           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       OK Torfinn                                          1:38     5:08     8:02    11:41    13:54    16:46    19:38    22:27    25:19    29:41    32:06    34:16    36:35          
                                                           1:38     3:30     2:54     3:39     2:13     2:52     2:52     2:49     2:52     4:22     2:25     2:10     2:19          
8      Lars Olsson                       39:05           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       FK Boken                                            2:21     5:19     8:05    11:31    13:57    17:04    19:52    22:54    26:15    30:51    33:32    36:24    39:05          
                                                           2:21     2:58     2:46     3:26     2:26     3:07     2:48     3:02     3:21     4:36     2:41     2:52     2:41          
9      Jan Wahlström                     39:32           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Snättringe SK                                       2:10     5:14     7:59    10:49    14:15    17:17    20:06    23:41    27:17    31:49    34:21    36:58    39:32          
                                                           2:10     3:04     2:45     2:50     3:26     3:02     2:49     3:35     3:36     4:32     2:32     2:37     2:34          
10     Raimo Salminen                    39:38           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Växjö OK                                            2:51     5:41     8:28    11:28    14:52    18:40    21:10    24:40    27:43    31:32    34:02    36:40    39:38          
                                                           2:51     2:50     2:47     3:00     3:24     3:48     2:30     3:30     3:03     3:49     2:30     2:38     2:58          
11     Karl Bertil Kjellsson             43:49           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Rävetofta OK                                        2:31     5:53     9:02    11:52    14:31    17:41    21:54    25:24    29:26    35:18    37:56    40:46    43:49          
                                                           2:31     3:22     3:09     2:50     2:39     3:10     4:13     3:30     4:02     5:52     2:38     2:50     3:03          
12     Arne Persson                      45:56           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Malmö OK                                            3:01     7:22    10:51    13:58    16:39    20:27    24:17    28:15    32:29    37:16    40:17    43:09    45:56          
                                                           3:01     4:21     3:29     3:07     2:41     3:48     3:50     3:58     4:14     4:47     3:01     2:52     2:47          
13     Paul Schannong                    46:12           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Malmö OK                                            3:32     7:41    11:03    13:51    16:52    20:53    24:23    28:09    32:23    37:10    40:11    43:11    46:12          
                                                           3:32     4:09     3:22     2:48     3:01     4:01     3:30     3:46     4:14     4:47     3:01     3:00     3:01          
14     Lennart Nilsson                   47:05           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Malmö OK                                            3:19     6:27    10:07    13:45    17:58    23:26    26:21    30:28    33:54    37:49    40:56    44:07    47:05          
                                                           3:19     3:08     3:40     3:38     4:13     5:28     2:55     4:07     3:26     3:55     3:07     3:11     2:58          
15     Klas Tykesson                     48:53           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Rävetofta OK                                        2:59     7:29    10:45    13:55    16:47    21:26    26:21    30:06    34:21    39:18    42:46    45:47    48:53          
                                                           2:59     4:30     3:16     3:10     2:52     4:39     4:55     3:45     4:15     4:57     3:28     3:01     3:06          
16     Krister Österblad                 52:10           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       FK Boken                                            2:41     7:02    10:42    15:21    19:43    26:06    29:56    34:41    38:49    42:28    45:33    49:07    52:10          
                                                           2:41     4:21     3:40     4:39     4:22     6:23     3:50     4:45     4:08     3:39     3:05     3:34     3:03          
17     Johnny Malmgren                   1:08:54         1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                    14:24    23:47    27:53    31:43    36:53    41:17    44:25    48:34    52:03    56:08    59:04  1:05:44  1:08:54          
                                                          14:24     9:23     4:06     3:50     5:10     4:24     3:08     4:09     3:29     4:05     2:56     6:40     3:10          

       Olof Barr                         Ej godk.        1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Skåneslättens OL                                    1:56     5:28     7:44    10:21    13:17    16:16    18:13    21:23    26:40    -----    -----    -----    57:31          
                                                           1:56     3:32     2:16     2:37     2:56     2:59     1:57     3:10     5:17                               30:51          
                                                            *37                                                                                                                      
                                                          37:19                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                     



Öppen Herr 6  (11)                      
                                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

1      Lars E Larsen                     40:32           1(100)    2(37)    3(36)    4(34)    5(54)    6(39)   7(100)    8(46)    9(42)   10(47)   11(43)   12(50)   13(38)  14(100) 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                                    1:31     3:31     6:12     7:11    11:17    16:19    17:55    20:49    24:16    27:14    27:53    31:07    34:52    36:38 
                                                           1:31     2:00     2:41     0:59     4:06     5:02     1:36     2:54     3:27     2:58     0:39     3:14     3:45     1:46 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          39:14    40:32                                                                                                             
                                                           2:36     1:18                                                                                                             
2      Ulf Linderfalk                    41:49           1(100)    2(46)    3(42)    4(47)    5(43)    6(50)    7(38)   8(100)    9(37)   10(36)   11(34)   12(54)   13(39)  14(100) 
       Skåneslättens OL                                    1:32     3:46     7:22    10:52    11:32    14:59    19:16    21:06    23:16    25:58    27:03    31:34    36:20    38:08 
                                                           1:32     2:14     3:36     3:30     0:40     3:27     4:17     1:50     2:10     2:42     1:05     4:31     4:46     1:48 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          40:37    41:49                                                                                                             
                                                           2:29     1:12                                                                                                             
3      Ola Andertoft                     41:50           1(100)    2(46)    3(42)    4(47)    5(43)    6(50)    7(38)   8(100)    9(37)   10(36)   11(34)   12(54)   13(39)  14(100) 
       Markaryds FK                                        1:22     3:41     6:39    11:56    12:32    15:39    19:29    21:11    23:12    25:47    26:55    31:21    36:13    37:59 
                                                           1:22     2:19     2:58     5:17     0:36     3:07     3:50     1:42     2:01     2:35     1:08     4:26     4:52     1:46 
                                                         15(32)        M               *43                                                                                           
                                                          40:52    41:50              9:45                                                                                           
                                                           2:53     0:58                                                                                                             
4      Sten Segerslätt                   41:59           1(100)    2(37)    3(36)    4(34)    5(54)    6(39)   7(100)    8(46)    9(42)   10(47)   11(43)   12(50)   13(38)  14(100) 
       Skåneslättens OL                                    1:43     3:49     6:25     7:29    12:02    17:23    19:06    20:52    24:10    27:52    28:44    32:16    36:26    38:09 
                                                           1:43     2:06     2:36     1:04     4:33     5:21     1:43     1:46     3:18     3:42     0:52     3:32     4:10     1:43 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          40:46    41:59                                                                                                             
                                                           2:37     1:13                                                                                                             
5      Oskar Jensen Sondén               43:12           1(100)    2(37)    3(36)    4(34)    5(54)    6(39)   7(100)    8(46)    9(42)   10(47)   11(43)   12(50)   13(38)  14(100) 
       Malmö OK                                            1:33     3:40     6:30     7:38    12:12    17:26    19:10    20:51    24:08    28:07    28:50    32:10    36:57    39:02 
                                                           1:33     2:07     2:50     1:08     4:34     5:14     1:44     1:41     3:17     3:59     0:43     3:20     4:47     2:05 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          41:52    43:12                                                                                                             
                                                           2:50     1:20                                                                                                             
6      Erik Johansson                    43:23           1(100)    2(37)    3(36)    4(34)    5(54)    6(39)   7(100)    8(46)    9(42)   10(47)   11(43)   12(50)   13(38)  14(100) 
       OK Denseln                                          1:23     3:29     6:15     7:13    11:42    17:11    18:59    20:46    24:09    28:04    29:12    32:52    37:13    39:20 
                                                           1:23     2:06     2:46     0:58     4:29     5:29     1:48     1:47     3:23     3:55     1:08     3:40     4:21     2:07 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          42:09    43:23                                                                                                             
                                                           2:49     1:14                                                                                                             
7      Sebastian Wahlström               45:38           1(100)    2(46)    3(42)    4(47)    5(43)    6(50)    7(38)   8(100)    9(37)   10(36)   11(34)   12(54)   13(39)  14(100) 
       Snättringe SK                                       1:23     3:37     7:37    11:29    12:08    15:11    19:47    21:43    23:47    26:26    27:36    31:55    39:58    41:33 
                                                           1:23     2:14     4:00     3:52     0:39     3:03     4:36     1:56     2:04     2:39     1:10     4:19     8:03     1:35 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          44:27    45:38                                                                                                             
                                                           2:54     1:11                                                                                                             
8      Andreas Blomqvist                 46:01           1(100)    2(46)    3(42)    4(47)    5(43)    6(50)    7(38)   8(100)    9(37)   10(36)   11(34)   12(54)   13(39)  14(100) 
       FK Boken                                            1:45     3:52     7:19    11:05    11:53    15:29    19:44    21:52    24:28    27:30    29:01    33:42    39:46    41:42 
                                                           1:45     2:07     3:27     3:46     0:48     3:36     4:15     2:08     2:36     3:02     1:31     4:41     6:04     1:56 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          44:33    46:01                                                                                                             
                                                           2:51     1:28                                                                                                             
9      Mattias Jacobsson                 49:06           1(100)    2(46)    3(42)    4(47)    5(43)    6(50)    7(38)   8(100)    9(37)   10(36)   11(34)   12(54)   13(39)  14(100) 
       Malmö OK                                            1:32     4:32     7:49    11:28    12:12    15:41    19:55    21:54    24:27    27:35    28:57    34:28    42:24    44:20 
                                                           1:32     3:00     3:17     3:39     0:44     3:29     4:14     1:59     2:33     3:08     1:22     5:31     7:56     1:56 
                                                         15(32)        M               *32                                                                                           
                                                          47:45    49:06             47:48                                                                                           
                                                           3:25     1:21                                                                                                             

       Greger Jörgensen                  Ej godk.        1(100)    2(46)    3(42)    4(47)    5(43)    6(50)    7(38)   8(100)    9(37)   10(36)   11(34)   12(54)   13(39)  14(100) 
       Ballerup OK                                         1:35     3:49     6:43    12:22    13:12    21:49    29:45    32:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
                                                           1:35     2:14     2:54     5:39     0:50     8:37     7:56     2:28                                                       
                                                         15(32)        M               *43      *41                                                                                  
                                                          -----    38:28              9:38    19:41                                                                                  
                                                                    6:15                                                                                                             
       Göran Mattsson                    Ej godk.        1(100)    2(37)    3(36)    4(34)    5(54)    6(39)   7(100)    8(46)    9(42)   10(47)   11(43)   12(50)   13(38)  14(100) 
       Skåneslättens OL                                    2:14     5:24     8:42    10:16    14:56    21:09    23:29    -----    30:45    35:51    36:37    40:23    -----    49:07 
                                                           2:14     3:10     3:18     1:34     4:40     6:13     2:20              7:16     5:06     0:46     3:46              8:44 
                                                         15(32)        M               *51                                                                                           
                                                          52:57    54:28             26:32                                                                                           
                                                           3:50     1:31                                                                                                             



Öppen Herr 8  (6)                       
                                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

1      Patrik Johansson                  51:43           1(100)    2(51)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(50)    7(40)   8(100)    9(32)   10(36)   11(49)   12(53)   13(34)   14(35) 
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:13     3:18     6:36     9:39    11:49    15:36    18:13    21:38    23:58    25:55    27:53    29:28    32:55    34:10 
                                                           1:13     2:05     3:18     3:03     2:10     3:47     2:37     3:25     2:20     1:57     1:58     1:35     3:27     1:15 
                                                         15(54)   16(38)  17(100)   18(39)   19(45)        M                                                                         
                                                          37:24    42:26    44:11    46:06    50:18    51:43                                                                         
                                                           3:14     5:02     1:45     1:55     4:12     1:25                                                                         
2      Fabian Ljungqvist                 52:33           1(100)    2(51)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(50)    7(40)   8(100)    9(32)   10(36)   11(49)   12(53)   13(34)   14(35) 
       Lunds OK                                            1:27     3:14     6:41     9:35    11:45    15:52    18:52    22:26    24:54    26:57    28:51    31:27    34:09    35:30 
                                                           1:27     1:47     3:27     2:54     2:10     4:07     3:00     3:34     2:28     2:03     1:54     2:36     2:42     1:21 
                                                         15(54)   16(38)  17(100)   18(39)   19(45)        M                                                                         
                                                          38:59    43:42    45:34    47:29    50:54    52:33                                                                         
                                                           3:29     4:43     1:52     1:55     3:25     1:39                                                                         
3      Stefan Pålsson                    54:57           1(100)    2(32)    3(36)    4(49)    5(53)    6(34)    7(35)    8(54)    9(38)  10(100)   11(51)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
       Tockarps IK                                         1:37     3:44     5:55     7:48    11:11    13:38    14:51    18:13    23:01    24:51    26:29    30:15    33:08    35:14 
                                                           1:37     2:07     2:11     1:53     3:23     2:27     1:13     3:22     4:48     1:50     1:38     3:46     2:53     2:06 
                                                         15(50)   16(40)  17(100)   18(39)   19(45)        M                                                                         
                                                          38:52    43:24    46:41    50:33    53:34    54:57                                                                         
                                                           3:38     4:32     3:17     3:52     3:01     1:23                                                                         
4      Viktor Stensson                   55:31           1(100)    2(32)    3(36)    4(49)    5(53)    6(34)    7(35)    8(54)    9(38)  10(100)   11(51)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:10     3:22     6:17     8:00    11:34    14:16    16:07    19:25    23:30    25:19    26:56    30:36    33:18    35:26 
                                                           1:10     2:12     2:55     1:43     3:34     2:42     1:51     3:18     4:05     1:49     1:37     3:40     2:42     2:08 
                                                         15(50)   16(40)  17(100)   18(39)   19(45)        M                                                                         
                                                          39:12    44:35    48:02    50:38    53:32    55:31                                                                         
                                                           3:46     5:23     3:27     2:36     2:54     1:59                                                                         
5      Peter Larsson                     59:38           1(100)    2(32)    3(36)    4(49)    5(53)    6(34)    7(35)    8(54)    9(38)  10(100)   11(51)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
       FK Boken                                            2:02     4:52     7:01     9:06    11:44    14:50    16:17    19:51    25:11    27:24    29:23    33:28    36:54    39:30 
                                                           2:02     2:50     2:09     2:05     2:38     3:06     1:27     3:34     5:20     2:13     1:59     4:05     3:26     2:36 
                                                         15(50)   16(40)  17(100)   18(39)   19(45)        M                                                                         
                                                          44:12    47:53    51:43    53:56    57:49    59:38                                                                         
                                                           4:42     3:41     3:50     2:13     3:53     1:49                                                                         
6      Fredrik Hjort                     1:02:49         1(100)    2(51)    3(42)    4(43)    5(44)    6(50)    7(40)   8(100)    9(32)   10(36)   11(49)   12(53)   13(34)   14(35) 
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:36     6:02     9:54    12:56    15:33    20:14    23:28    27:31    30:29    32:45    35:07    37:34    40:42    42:48 
                                                           1:36     4:26     3:52     3:02     2:37     4:41     3:14     4:03     2:58     2:16     2:22     2:27     3:08     2:06 
                                                         15(54)   16(38)  17(100)   18(39)   19(45)        M                                                                         
                                                          46:38    51:59    54:10    56:29  1:01:06  1:02:49                                                                         
                                                           3:50     5:21     2:11     2:19     4:37     1:43                                                                         



Öppen Dam 4  (12)                       
                                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

1      Matilda Stensson                  29:44           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:20     3:57     6:43     8:51    10:35    12:49    15:01    18:10    20:57    23:34    25:36    27:25    29:44          
                                                           1:20     2:37     2:46     2:08     1:44     2:14     2:12     3:09     2:47     2:37     2:02     1:49     2:19          
2      Jannie Hagård                     31:31           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Rävetofta OK                                        1:25     3:54     6:20     8:22    10:16    12:40    15:03    19:17    22:16    25:13    27:18    29:13    31:31          
                                                           1:25     2:29     2:26     2:02     1:54     2:24     2:23     4:14     2:59     2:57     2:05     1:55     2:18          
3      Eva Tykesson                      35:38           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Rävetofta OK                                        2:23     5:09     7:51    11:18    14:44    16:55    19:33    22:17    25:02    29:22    31:33    33:33    35:38          
                                                           2:23     2:46     2:42     3:27     3:26     2:11     2:38     2:44     2:45     4:20     2:11     2:00     2:05          
4      Marika Husby                      36:06           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Skåneslättens OL                                    2:12     5:11     7:59    11:28    14:22    16:44    19:37    22:26    25:16    29:32    31:39    33:47    36:06          
                                                           2:12     2:59     2:48     3:29     2:54     2:22     2:53     2:49     2:50     4:16     2:07     2:08     2:19          
5      Annette Bonde                     36:26           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Ballerup OK                                         3:16     5:38     8:20    11:38    14:54    18:29    20:57    24:10    27:28    29:44    31:56    34:04    36:26          
                                                           3:16     2:22     2:42     3:18     3:16     3:35     2:28     3:13     3:18     2:16     2:12     2:08     2:22          
6      Christina Segerslätt              36:30           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Skåneslättens OL                                    2:54     5:58     8:53    12:02    15:32    19:06    21:27    24:35    27:26    29:35    31:50    33:59    36:30          
                                                           2:54     3:04     2:55     3:09     3:30     3:34     2:21     3:08     2:51     2:09     2:15     2:09     2:31          
7      Jessica Nilsson                   36:32           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       OK Torfinn                                          1:38     5:05     7:57    11:37    13:58    16:40    19:31    22:19    25:08    29:49    32:04    34:13    36:32          
                                                           1:38     3:27     2:52     3:40     2:21     2:42     2:51     2:48     2:49     4:41     2:15     2:09     2:19          
8      Tina Hagård                       38:51           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Rävetofta OK                                        2:16     5:11     7:46    10:45    13:55    17:50    20:11    23:55    26:38    31:59    34:09    36:27    38:51          
                                                           2:16     2:55     2:35     2:59     3:10     3:55     2:21     3:44     2:43     5:21     2:10     2:18     2:24          
9      Camilla Nilsson                   39:10           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       OK Torfinn                                          2:11     5:22     7:54    10:54    14:20    18:19    20:30    24:01    26:52    31:39    33:53    36:16    39:10          
                                                           2:11     3:11     2:32     3:00     3:26     3:59     2:11     3:31     2:51     4:47     2:14     2:23     2:54          
10     Annika Nilsson                    45:04           1(100)    2(32)    3(49)    4(53)   5(100)    6(39)    7(42)    8(41)    9(40)   10(38)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Eslövs FK                                           2:38     5:28     8:03    16:08    18:32    22:56    26:31    29:54    33:14    37:06    39:30    42:38    45:04          
                                                           2:38     2:50     2:35     8:05     2:24     4:24     3:35     3:23     3:20     3:52     2:24     3:08     2:26          
11     Maj-Britt Byström                 48:16           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       Rävetofta OK                                        2:44     6:04     9:59    14:19    18:28    23:33    26:14    30:36    33:46    36:51    39:25    45:16    48:16          
                                                           2:44     3:20     3:55     4:20     4:09     5:05     2:41     4:22     3:10     3:05     2:34     5:51     3:00          
12     Julia Österblad                   52:00           1(100)    2(39)    3(42)    4(41)    5(40)    6(38)   7(100)    8(32)    9(49)   10(53)  11(100)   12(51)        M          
       FK Boken                                            2:36     6:55    10:37    15:19    19:41    26:46    29:54    34:37    38:46    42:32    45:31    49:02    52:00          
                                                           2:36     4:19     3:42     4:42     4:22     7:05     3:08     4:43     4:09     3:46     2:59     3:31     2:58          



Öppen Dam 6  (1)                        
                                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

1      Anna Ljungqvist                   49:21           1(100)    2(46)    3(42)    4(47)    5(43)    6(50)    7(38)   8(100)    9(37)   10(36)   11(34)   12(54)   13(39)  14(100) 
       Lunds OK                                            1:39     3:39     7:15    11:16    12:09    16:09    20:55    23:35    26:12    29:28    30:54    36:18    42:19    44:29 
                                                           1:39     2:00     3:36     4:01     0:53     4:00     4:46     2:40     2:37     3:16     1:26     5:24     6:01     2:10 
                                                         15(32)        M                                                                                                             
                                                          47:46    49:21                                                                                                             
                                                           3:17     1:35                                                                                                             



Nybörjare 3  (18)                       
                                                              1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14 

1      Nils Barr Zeilon                  19:52           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Skåneslättens OL                                    1:31     4:26     7:10     8:41    10:12    14:32    18:13    19:52                                                       
                                                           1:31     2:55     2:44     1:31     1:31     4:20     3:41     1:39                                                       
2      David Svensson                    19:53           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       FK Boken                                            1:29     4:27     7:08     8:45    10:14    14:31    18:15    19:53                                                       
                                                           1:29     2:58     2:41     1:37     1:29     4:17     3:44     1:38                                                       
3      Dennis Rudqvist                   24:08           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:59     4:57     8:17    10:19    12:23    16:38    22:16    24:08                                                       
                                                           1:59     2:58     3:20     2:02     2:04     4:15     5:38     1:52                                                       
4      Johan Lenning                     24:39           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Skåneslättens OL                                    1:54     6:47    10:02    12:02    13:37    17:33    22:12    24:39                                                       
                                                           1:54     4:53     3:15     2:00     1:35     3:56     4:39     2:27                                                       
5      Emelie Malmberg                   25:44           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Malmö OK                                            2:39     5:46    10:47    12:47    14:21    18:54    23:30    25:44                                                       
                                                           2:39     3:07     5:01     2:00     1:34     4:33     4:36     2:14                                                       
6      Erik Jönsson                      27:36           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       FK Boken                                            3:28     6:51    10:06    12:31    14:17    19:19    24:56    27:36                                                       
                                                           3:28     3:23     3:15     2:25     1:46     5:02     5:37     2:40                                                       
7      Pim Hedberg                       31:20           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Lunds OK                                            2:06     5:36    13:53    16:39    18:32    23:15    28:59    31:20                                                       
                                                           2:06     3:30     8:17     2:46     1:53     4:43     5:44     2:21                                                       
8      Marica Andersson                  31:21           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Lunds OK                                            2:09     5:42    13:59    16:41    18:33    23:16    29:01    31:21                                                       
                                                           2:09     3:33     8:17     2:42     1:52     4:43     5:45     2:20                                                       
9      Margit Glans                      35:12           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Malmö OK                                            4:21     8:54    13:43    16:58    19:44    25:48    31:56    35:12                                                       
                                                           4:21     4:33     4:49     3:15     2:46     6:04     6:08     3:16                                                       
10     Karin Malmgren                    35:33           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     3:44     8:16    12:50    15:58    18:29    24:50    32:19    35:33                                                       
                                                           3:44     4:32     4:34     3:08     2:31     6:21     7:29     3:14                                                       
11     Karin Bredfelt                    37:41           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Lunds OK                                            2:15     5:40    14:02    17:04    19:30    28:16    33:48    37:41                                                       
                                                           2:15     3:25     8:22     3:02     2:26     8:46     5:32     3:53                                                       
12     Erica Andersson                   37:42           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Lunds OK                                            2:16     5:22    13:49    17:02    19:31    28:34    33:45    37:42                                                       
                                                           2:16     3:06     8:27     3:13     2:29     9:03     5:11     3:57                                                       
13     Johan Andersson                   38:23           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Lunds OK                                            4:34     9:13    14:49    18:32    21:17    28:04    35:22    38:23                                                       
                                                           4:34     4:39     5:36     3:43     2:45     6:47     7:18     3:01                                                       
14     Annica Andersson                  38:25           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Lunds OK                                            4:33     9:20    15:04    18:40    21:24    28:13    35:20    38:25                                                       
                                                           4:33     4:47     5:44     3:36     2:44     6:49     7:07     3:05                                                       
15     Frida Jönsson                     38:48           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       FK Boken                                            4:27     9:18    14:52    18:34    21:19    28:07    35:17    38:48                                                       
                                                           4:27     4:51     5:34     3:42     2:45     6:48     7:10     3:31                                                       
16     Helena Jönsson                    38:51           1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       FK Boken                                            4:30     9:21    14:59    18:45    21:23    28:09    35:16    38:51                                                       
                                                           4:30     4:51     5:38     3:46     2:38     6:46     7:07     3:35                                                       

       Kent Jönsson                      Ej godk.        1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M               *55      *31      *33                   
       FK Boken                                           14:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:22    24:59    27:40              6:52    10:08    12:33                   
                                                          14:18                                         5:04     5:37     2:41                                                       
       Adam Segerslätt                   Ej godk.        1(100)    2(55)    3(31)    4(33)   5(100)    6(52)    7(48)        M                                                       
       Skåneslättens OL                                    2:08     5:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:30                                                       
                                                           2:08     3:25                                                 16:57