Lag-Resultat

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-09-26 12:32:43


Klass: D14
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 46.45 Tormestorps IF lag 2 1 12.12 12.12 Miranda Reimer
      2 23.29 11.17 Kajsa Wetterström
      3 36.53 13.24 Miranda Reimer
      4 46.45 9.52 Kajsa Wetterström
 
2 67.25 Tormestorps IF lag 1 1 19.13 19.13 Elin Carlsson
      2 45.26 26.13 Lovisa Nilsson
      3 57.30 12.04 Elin Carlsson
      4 67.25 9.55 Lovisa Nilsson
 
 
 

Klass: D16
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 40.49 HSOK / IS Kullen 1 10.59 10.59 Matilda Stensson
      2 16.49 5.50 Stina Berg
      3 24.40 7.51 Matilda Stensson
      4 29.08 4.28 Stina Berg
      5 35.11 6.03 Matilda Stensson
      6 40.49 5.38 Stina Berg
 
2 40.53 Tormestorps IF lag 2 1 6.13 6.13 Ellen Reimer
      2 12.54 6.41 Elida Ottmer
      3 19.12 6.18 Ellen Reimer
      4 25.50 6.38 Elida Ottmer
      5 34.14 8.24 Ellen Reimer
      6 40.53 6.39 Elida Ottmer
 
3 56.42 Tormestorps IF lag 1 1 19.06 19.06 Emily Carlsson
      2 26.41 7.35 Josefin Carlsson
      3 33.27 6.46 Emily Carlsson
      4 39.47 6.20 Josefin Carlsson
      5 48.58 9.11 Emily Carlsson
      6 56.42 7.44 Josefin Carlsson
 
4 93.05 Hästveda OK 1 19.26 19.26 Jessica Bjelk
      2 29.59 10.33 Emelie Lennartsdotter
      3 41.51 11.52 Jessica Bjelk
      4 53.11 11.20 Emelie Lennartsdotter
      5 70.40 17.29 Jessica Bjelk
      6 93.05 22.25 Emelie Lennartsdotter
 
 
 

Klass: D20
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 45.23 Örkelljunga FK 1 6.09 6.09 Angelika Larsson
      2 16.10 10.01 Ann-Sofie Larsson
      3 22.38 6.28 Angelika Larsson
      4 29.27 6.49 Ann-Sofie Larsson
      5 38.17 8.50 Angelika Larsson
      6 45.23 7.06 Ann-Sofie Larsson
 
2 54.08 OK Torfinn 1 9.34 9.34 Jessica Nilsson
      2 19.15 9.41 Camilla Nilsson
      3 28.56 9.41 Jessica Nilsson
      4 37.32 8.36 Camilla Nilsson
      5 44.17 6.45 Jessica Nilsson
      6 54.08 9.51 Camilla Nilsson
 
3 64.06 Hässleholms OK 1 8.30 8.30 Amelie Petersson
      2 21.09 12.39 Nilla Hallabro
      3 30.42 9.33 Amelie Petersson
      4 41.40 10.58 Nilla Hallabro
      5 56.32 14.52 Amelie Petersson
      6 64.06 7.34 Nilla Hallabro
 
 
 

Klass: D21
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 51.46 Skåneslättens OL 1 5.44 5.44 Sofie Hansen
      2 16.11 10.27 Therese Hansen
      3 25.15 9.04 Sofie Hansen
      4 33.44 8.29 Therese Hansen
      5 40.33 6.49 Sofie Hansen
      6 51.46 11.13 Therese Hansen
 
2 56.07 Örkelljunga FK 1 9.23 9.23 Malin Riis
      2 19.48 10.25 Marie Olsson
      3 26.55 7.07 Malin Riis
      4 34.47 7.52 Marie Olsson
      5 41.06 6.19 Malin Riis
      6 56.07 15.01 Marie Olsson
 
3 58.55 Härlöv / Hässleholm 1 8.50 8.50 Susanne Karlsson
      2 18.19 9.29 Annika Engel
      3 26.10 7.51 Susanne Karlsson
      4 37.20 11.10 Annika Engel
      5 48.43 11.23 Susanne Karlsson
      6 58.55 10.12 Annika Engel
 
4 61.58 OK Kompassen 1 9.27 9.27 Carolina Nilsson
      2 16.38 7.11 Maria Persson
      3 26.59 10.21 Carolina Nilsson
      4 39.06 12.07 Maria Persson
      5 51.55 12.49 Carolina Nilsson
      6 61.58 10.03 Maria Persson
 
5 67.48 Frosta OK 1 14.42 14.42 Viveka Lassing
      2 26.29 11.47 Kersti Lassing
      3 37.17 10.48 Viveka Lassing
      4 46.24 9.07 Kersti Lassing
      5 57.37 11.13 Viveka Lassing
      6 67.48 10.11 Kersti Lassing
 
6 88.15 Hjärnarps GH OL 1 20.40 20.40 Linda Jinnemo
      2 34.44 14.04 Marie Jinnemo
      3 46.35 11.51 Linda Jinnemo
      4 57.04 10.29 Marie Jinnemo
      5 73.46 16.42 Linda Jinnemo
      6 88.15 14.29 Marie Jinnemo
 
 
 

Klass: D45
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 39.30 Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1 5.50 5.50 Ina Lindeberg
      2 12.08 6.18 Ingela Ekelöv
      3 19.03 6.55 Ina Lindeberg
      4 25.20 6.17 Ingela Ekelöv
      5 32.28 7.08 Ina Lindeberg
      6 39.30 7.02 Ingela Ekelöv
 
2 44.50 FK Åsen 1 7.59 7.59 Britt-Marie Bengtsson
      2 16.46 8.47 Christel Olsson
      3 24.06 7.20 Britt-Marie Bengtsson
      4 30.21 6.15 Christel Olsson
      5 37.00 6.39 Britt-Marie Bengtsson
      6 44.50 7.50 Christel Olsson
 
3 45.00 Helsingborgs SOK 1 7.41 7.41 Ewa Roos
      2 17.19 9.38 Lisbeth Dahl
      3 23.14 5.55 Ewa Roos
      4 30.23 7.09 Lisbeth Dahl
      5 37.26 7.03 Ewa Roos
      6 45.00 7.34 Lisbeth Dahl
 
4 50.20 OK Torfinn 1 7.29 7.29 Agneta Erfors
      2 15.45 8.16 Siv Inger Glans
      3 22.54 7.09 Agneta Erfors
      4 32.35 9.41 Siv Inger Glans
      5 40.47 8.12 Agneta Erfors
      6 50.20 9.33 Siv Inger Glans
 
5 53.16 Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1 9.21 9.21 Christina Segerslätt
      2 19.59 10.38 Maria Lenning
      3 29.07 9.08 Christina Segerslätt
      4 37.20 8.13 Maria Lenning
      5 44.14 6.54 Christina Segerslätt
      6 53.16 9.02 Maria Lenning
 
 
 

Klass: D55
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 45.03 Rävetofta OK 1 13.07 13.07 Eva Maria Tykesson
      2 27.08 14.01 Maj-Britt Byström
      3 35.35 8.27 Eva Maria Tykesson
      4 45.03 9.28 Maj-Britt Byström
 
2 66.49 OK Kompassen 1 11.39 11.39 Sonja Hammar
      2 31.27 19.48 Siw Nilsson
      3 54.59 23.32 Sonja Hammar
      4 66.49 11.50 Siw Nilsson
 
 
 

Klass: H12
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 31.27 FK Göingarna 1 7.25 7.25 Hampus Larsson
      2 13.59 6.34 Melker Larsson
      3 23.20 9.21 Hampus Larsson
      4 31.27 8.07 Melker Larsson
 
2 34.11 Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1 6.48 6.48 Johan Lenning
      2 17.15 10.27 Adam Segerslätt
      3 26.21 9.06 Johan Lenning
      4 34.11 7.50 Adam Segerslätt
 
3 44.58 Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1 9.11 9.11 Isak Prellner
      2 20.48 11.37 Valle Johansson
      3 31.39 10.51 Isak Prellner
      4 44.58 13.19 Valle Johansson
 
Utg Halmstad OK 1 7.45 7.45 Loke Agmarken
      2 Utg 14.35 Simon Wikström
      3 Utg N.N
      4 Utg N.N
 
 
 

Klass: H14
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 38.20 FK Göingarna 1 6.34 6.34 Robin Larsson
      2 14.26 7.52 Anton Larsson
      3 21.36 7.10 Robin Larsson
      4 26.22 4.46 Anton Larsson
      5 32.29 6.07 Robin Larsson
      6 38.20 5.51 Anton Larsson
 
2 41.59 Tormestorps IF 1 6.54 6.54 Joel Einarsson
      2 14.23 7.29 Harald Ottmer
      3 24.51 10.28 Joel Einarsson
      4 29.45 4.54 Harald Ottmer
      5 35.33 5.48 Joel Einarsson
      6 41.59 6.26 Harald Ottmer
 
3 42.09 Malmö OK / Tormestorps IF 1 5.46 5.46 Oskar Jensen Sondén
      2 14.02 8.16 Henning Ottmer
      3 21.05 7.03 Oskar Jensen Sondén
      4 27.17 6.12 Henning Ottmer
      5 34.11 6.54 Oskar Jensen Sondén
      6 42.09 7.58 Henning Ottmer
 
4 42.18 Malmö OK 1 6.35 6.35 Moltas Viebke
      2 12.49 6.14 Mattias Jacobsson
      3 20.32 7.43 Moltas Viebke
      4 26.51 6.19 Mattias Jacobsson
      5 35.38 8.47 Moltas Viebke
      6 42.18 6.40 Mattias Jacobsson
 
5 50.40 Helsingborgs SOK 1 8.37 8.37 Wictor Svensson
      2 19.35 10.58 Thomas Svensson
      3 24.34 4.59 Wictor Svensson
      4 34.00 9.26 Thomas Svensson
      5 41.43 7.43 Wictor Svensson
      6 50.40 8.57 Thomas Svensson
 
6 59.12 Hässleholms OK 1 16.23 16.23 Erik Kristiansson
      2 23.40 7.17 Daniel Nilsson Kempff
      3 32.38 8.58 Erik Kristiansson
      4 42.05 9.27 Daniel Nilsson Kempff
      5 51.02 8.57 Erik Kristiansson
      6 59.12 8.10 Daniel Nilsson Kempff
 
 
 

Klass: H16
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 53.58 Hässleholm / Tyringe 1 8.32 8.32 Joel Kristiansson
      2 19.04 10.32 Christian Morenius
      3 26.28 7.24 Joel Kristiansson
      4 34.27 7.59 Christian Morenius
      5 40.45 6.18 Joel Kristiansson
      6 53.58 13.13 Christian Morenius
 
Utg Skåneslätten / Kullen 1 5.41 5.41 Erik Lenning
      2 14.58 9.17 Erik Bengtsson
      3 21.38 6.40 Erik Lenning
      4 29.07 7.29 Erik Bengtsson
      5 Utg 9.32 Erik Lenning
      6 Utg 9.07 Erik Bengtsson
 
Ej St Hässleholms OK
 
 

Klass: H20
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 62.31 Härlöv / Hjärnarp 1 11.10 11.10 Rasmus Karlsson
      2 20.36 9.26 Mattias Engström
      3 26.53 6.17 Rasmus Karlsson
      4 35.03 8.10 Mattias Engström
      5 39.50 4.47 Rasmus Karlsson
      6 46.23 6.33 Mattias Engström
      7 55.25 9.02 Rasmus Karlsson
      8 62.31 7.06 Mattias Engström
 
2 67.05 FK Åsen lag 1 1 6.55 6.55 Daniel Johansson
      2 18.40 11.45 André Nilsson
      3 30.07 11.27 Daniel Johansson
      4 37.13 7.06 André Nilsson
      5 44.21 7.08 Daniel Johansson
      6 52.01 7.40 André Nilsson
      7 57.35 5.34 Daniel Johansson
      8 67.05 9.30 André Nilsson
 
3 76.12 Kontinent / Snättringe 1 13.56 13.56 Elin Arnshed
      2 21.15 7.19 Sebastian Wahlström
      3 31.25 10.10 Elin Arnshed
      4 36.55 5.30 Sebastian Wahlström
      5 46.14 9.19 Elin Arnshed
      6 54.34 8.20 Sebastian Wahlström
      7 68.24 13.50 Elin Arnshed
      8 76.12 7.48 Sebastian Wahlström
 
4 87.16 FK Åsen lag 2 1 18.16 18.16 Joakim Skäppegård
      2 31.21 13.05 Mikael Skäppegård
      3 39.31 8.10 Joakim Skäppegård
      4 48.32 9.01 Mikael Skäppegård
      5 56.20 7.48 Joakim Skäppegård
      6 63.57 7.37 Mikael Skäppegård
      7 72.48 8.51 Joakim Skäppegård
      8 87.16 14.28 Mikael Skäppegård
 
5 87.36 OK Gynge 1 7.52 7.52 Daniel Karlsson
      2 24.11 16.19 Emilia Karlsson
      3 30.04 5.53 Daniel Karlsson
      4 41.40 11.36 Emilia Karlsson
      5 51.21 9.41 Daniel Karlsson
      6 65.49 14.28 Emilia Karlsson
      7 73.03 7.14 Daniel Karlsson
      8 87.36 14.33 Emilia Karlsson
 
 
 

Klass: H21
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 51.19 Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1 6.46 6.46 Erik Alnervik
      2 13.42 6.56 Niklas Olofsson
      3 20.59 7.17 Erik Alnervik
      4 26.29 5.30 Niklas Olofsson
      5 31.31 5.02 Erik Alnervik
      6 38.04 6.33 Niklas Olofsson
      7 43.18 5.14 Erik Alnervik
      8 51.19 8.01 Niklas Olofsson
 
2 52.01 FK Göingarna lag 1 1 6.44 6.44 Jesper Håkansson
      2 14.11 7.27 Henrik Larsson
      3 20.48 6.37 Jesper Håkansson
      4 26.41 5.53 Henrik Larsson
      5 31.25 4.44 Jesper Håkansson
      6 38.28 7.03 Henrik Larsson
      7 43.17 4.49 Jesper Håkansson
      8 52.01 8.44 Henrik Larsson
 
3 53.35 Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1 6.34 6.34 Jonas Nyberg
      2 12.34 6.00 Simon Svensson
      3 19.08 6.34 Jonas Nyberg
      4 25.56 6.48 Simon Svensson
      5 35.56 10.00 Jonas Nyberg
      6 41.09 5.13 Simon Svensson
      7 45.53 4.44 Jonas Nyberg
      8 53.35 7.42 Simon Svensson
 
4 54.54 Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1 6.50 6.50 Johan Ekelöv
      2 14.43 7.53 Jakob Segerslätt
      3 22.13 7.30 Johan Ekelöv
      4 28.31 6.18 Jakob Segerslätt
      5 33.35 5.04 Johan Ekelöv
      6 41.03 7.28 Jakob Segerslätt
      7 46.15 5.12 Johan Ekelöv
      8 54.54 8.39 Jakob Segerslätt
 
5 57.52 OK Tyringe / OK Orion 1 7.14 7.14 Robert Wetterlöf
      2 12.42 5.28 Tom Olausson
      3 19.56 7.14 Robert Wetterlöf
      4 25.32 5.36 Tom Olausson
      5 33.46 8.14 Robert Wetterlöf
      6 40.47 7.01 Tom Olausson
      7 49.37 8.50 Robert Wetterlöf
      8 57.52 8.15 Tom Olausson
 
6 58.18 FK Göingarna lag 2 1 8.14 8.14 Mikael Persson
      2 17.02 8.48 Magnus Larsson
      3 23.10 6.08 Mikael Persson
      4 28.16 5.06 Magnus Larsson
      5 35.57 7.41 Mikael Persson
      6 41.35 5.38 Magnus Larsson
      7 49.21 7.46 Mikael Persson
      8 58.18 8.57 Magnus Larsson
 
7 60.18 Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1 5.50 5.50 Björn Svensson
      2 13.12 7.22 Patrik Johansson
      3 20.24 7.12 Björn Svensson
      4 27.06 6.42 Patrik Johansson
      5 36.43 9.37 Björn Svensson
      6 44.03 7.20 Patrik Johansson
      7 50.52 6.49 Björn Svensson
      8 60.18 9.26 Patrik Johansson
 
8 62.48 Skåneslättens OL lag 3 1 8.53 8.53 Fredrik Salomonsson
      2 17.21 8.28 Johan Sander
      3 23.24 6.03 Fredrik Salomonsson
      4 29.40 6.16 Johan Sander
      5 38.10 8.30 Fredrik Salomonsson
      6 44.19 6.09 Johan Sander
      7 52.37 8.18 Fredrik Salomonsson
      8 62.48 10.11 Johan Sander
 
9 69.15 Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 1 6.46 6.46 Andreas Eckhoff
      2 15.50 9.04 Johannes Henriksson
      3 28.50 13.00 Andreas Eckhoff
      4 34.31 5.41 Johannes Henriksson
      5 42.55 8.24 Andreas Eckhoff
      6 50.25 7.30 Johannes Henriksson
      7 59.54 9.29 Andreas Eckhoff
      8 69.15 9.21 Johannes Henriksson
 
10 73.38 Sävedalens AIK 1 10.28 10.28 Annica Clevnert Leire
      2 20.43 10.15 Anders Leire
      3 28.00 7.17 Annica Clevnert Leire
      4 36.57 8.57 Anders Leire
      5 43.53 6.56 Annica Clevnert Leire
      6 52.30 8.37 Anders Leire
      7 62.21 9.51 Annica Clevnert Leire
      8 73.38 11.17 Anders Leire
 
11 74.06 Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 1 5.52 5.52 Markus Olsson
      2 14.44 8.52 Henrik Johansson
      3 21.20 6.36 Markus Olsson
      4 34.46 13.26 Henrik Johansson
      5 44.11 9.25 Markus Olsson
      6 58.28 14.17 Henrik Johansson
      7 64.47 6.19 Markus Olsson
      8 74.06 9.19 Henrik Johansson
 
12 85.39 Frosta OK 1 9.09 9.09 Torgil Lassing
      2 18.20 9.11 Ambjörn Lassing
      3 27.02 8.42 Torgil Lassing
      4 38.26 11.24 Ambjörn Lassing
      5 46.32 8.06 Torgil Lassing
      6 58.11 11.39 Ambjörn Lassing
      7 69.46 11.35 Torgil Lassing
      8 85.39 15.53 Ambjörn Lassing
 
13 86.32 Tormestorps IF 1 11.21 11.21 Bo Wetterström
      2 21.46 10.25 Sebastian Wetterström
      3 32.28 10.42 Bo Wetterström
      4 40.33 8.05 Sebastian Wetterström
      5 51.40 11.07 Bo Wetterström
      6 60.09 8.29 Sebastian Wetterström
      7 72.31 12.22 Bo Wetterström
      8 86.32 14.01 Sebastian Wetterström
 
14 93.50 Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1 12.57 12.57 Christina Olsson
      2 23.09 10.12 Gert Olsson
      3 35.06 11.57 Christina Olsson
      4 47.04 11.58 Gert Olsson
      5 55.51 8.47 Christina Olsson
      6 62.56 7.05 Gert Olsson
      7 79.56 17.00 Christina Olsson
      8 93.50 13.54 Gert Olsson
 
Utg Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 1 11.28 11.28 Viktor Stensson
      2 19.16 7.48 Niclas Eckhoff
      3 Utg N.N
      4 Utg N.N
      5 Utg N.N
      6 Utg N.N
      7 Utg N.N
      8 Utg N.N
 
Utg Kontrakurs OK 1 23.34 23.34 Henrik Roth
      2 39.37 16.03 PetterJönsson
      3 53.06 13.29 Henrik Roth
      4 67.52 14.46 PetterJönsson
      5 101.46 33.54 Henrik Roth
      6 119.21 17.35 PetterJönsson
      7 Utg N.N
      8 Utg N.N
 
Utg OK Denseln 1 7.15 7.15 Harri Karlsson
      2 12.14 4.59 Anders Kleist
      3 17.12 4.58 Harri Karlsson
      4 23.04 5.52 Anders Kleist
      5 28.19 5.15 Harri Karlsson
      6 34.31 6.12 Anders Kleist
      7 42.07 7.36 Harri Karlsson
      8 Utg 7.34 Anders Kleist
 
Ej St Helsingborgs SOK lag 3
 
 

Klass: H35
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 51.31 Hästveda OK lag 1 1 6.01 6.01 Niklas Edvardsson
      2 12.10 6.09 Patrik Rosén
      3 18.51 6.41 Niklas Edvardsson
      4 23.01 4.10 Patrik Rosén
      5 29.04 6.03 Niklas Edvardsson
      6 36.18 7.14 Patrik Rosén
      7 44.27 8.09 Niklas Edvardsson
      8 51.31 7.04 Patrik Rosén
 
2 53.45 Halmstad OK 1 8.20 8.20 Mårten Wikström
      2 15.11 6.51 Stefan Agmarken
      3 20.51 5.40 Mårten Wikström
      4 26.42 5.51 Stefan Agmarken
      5 31.16 4.34 Mårten Wikström
      6 37.27 6.11 Stefan Agmarken
      7 45.28 8.01 Mårten Wikström
      8 53.45 8.17 Stefan Agmarken
 
3 54.59 Eslövs FK lag 2 1 8.27 8.27 Thomas Nilsson
      2 17.31 9.04 Bo-Arne Olsson
      3 23.41 6.10 Thomas Nilsson
      4 29.42 6.01 Bo-Arne Olsson
      5 35.30 5.48 Thomas Nilsson
      6 40.14 4.44 Bo-Arne Olsson
      7 46.14 6.00 Thomas Nilsson
      8 54.59 8.45 Bo-Arne Olsson
 
4 64.53 Eslövs FK lag 3 1 6.22 6.22 Arne Thell
      2 12.58 6.36 Stefan Adolfsson
      3 19.21 6.23 Arne Thell
      4 29.25 10.04 Stefan Adolfsson
      5 38.28 9.03 Arne Thell
      6 47.39 9.11 Stefan Adolfsson
      7 54.11 6.32 Arne Thell
      8 64.53 10.42 Stefan Adolfsson
 
5 77.17 Hästveda OK lag 2 1 6.59 6.59 Håkan Eriksson
      2 16.02 9.03 Daniel Karlsson
      3 23.59 7.57 Håkan Eriksson
      4 36.51 12.52 Daniel Karlsson
      5 45.35 8.44 Håkan Eriksson
      6 60.06 14.31 Daniel Karlsson
      7 66.52 6.46 Håkan Eriksson
      8 77.17 10.25 Daniel Karlsson
 
Utg Eslövs FK lag 1 1 6.04 6.04 Bengt Olsson
      2 23.46 17.42 Tomas Vensryd
      3 Utg 9.04 Bengt Olsson
      4 Utg 6.35 Tomas Vensryd
      5 Utg 5.35 Bengt Olsson
      6 Utg 5.50 Tomas Vensryd
      7 Utg 4.41 Bengt Olsson
      8 Utg 8.30 Tomas Vensryd
 
 
 

Klass: H45
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 43.59 Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1 6.59 6.59 Sten Segerslätt
      2 13.52 6.53 Ingmar Ekelöv
      3 20.16 6.24 Sten Segerslätt
      4 26.24 6.08 Ingmar Ekelöv
      5 35.45 9.21 Sten Segerslätt
      6 43.59 8.14 Ingmar Ekelöv
 
2 44.36 OK Torfinn 1 7.05 7.05 Torgny Ottosson
      2 16.35 9.30 Urban Arnesson
      3 24.07 7.32 Torgny Ottosson
      4 29.22 5.15 Urban Arnesson
      5 36.00 6.38 Torgny Ottosson
      6 44.36 8.36 Urban Arnesson
 
3 46.48 Snättringe / Helsingborg 1 7.24 7.24 Jan Wahlström
      2 13.36 6.12 Fredrik Hjort
      3 24.16 10.40 Jan Wahlström
      4 31.24 7.08 Fredrik Hjort
      5 37.03 5.39 Jan Wahlström
      6 46.48 9.45 Fredrik Hjort
 
4 53.34 Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1 7.44 7.44 Ulf Linderfalk
      2 15.32 7.48 Anders Åberg
      3 24.35 9.03 Ulf Linderfalk
      4 35.46 11.11 Anders Åberg
      5 44.09 8.23 Ulf Linderfalk
      6 53.34 9.25 Anders Åberg
 
5 54.43 Hässleholms OK lag 1 1 6.51 6.51 Lars Hallabro
      2 14.15 7.24 Tomas Nilsson
      3 20.35 6.20 Lars Hallabro
      4 27.32 6.57 Tomas Nilsson
      5 44.15 16.43 Lars Hallabro
      6 54.43 10.28 Tomas Nilsson
 
6 56.26 Simrishamn / Gynge 1 11.33 11.33 Jan Åke Johansson
      2 21.03 9.30 Håkan Karlsson
      3 27.09 6.06 Jan Åke Johansson
      4 37.17 10.08 Håkan Karlsson
      5 43.37 6.20 Jan Åke Johansson
      6 56.26 12.49 Håkan Karlsson
 
7 59.16 OK Kontinent 1 7.13 7.13 Håkan Jönsson
      2 17.14 10.01 Anna Thorell-Jönsson
      3 26.05 8.51 Håkan Jönsson
      4 36.49 10.44 Anna Thorell-Jönsson
      5 44.28 7.39 Håkan Jönsson
      6 59.16 14.48 Anna Thorell-Jönsson
 
8 62.54 Hässleholms OK lag 2 1 13.49 13.49 Matts Andersson
      2 23.31 9.42 Gunnar Swärd
      3 31.30 7.59 Matts Andersson
      4 42.52 11.22 Gunnar Swärd
      5 51.52 9.00 Matts Andersson
      6 62.54 11.02 Gunnar Swärd
 
9 66.49 Frosta OK lag 1 1 8.15 8.15 Rolf Nilsson
      2 23.36 15.21 Nils-Erik Bondesson
      3 33.02 9.26 Rolf Nilsson
      4 40.17 7.15 Nils-Erik Bondesson
      5 48.04 7.47 Rolf Nilsson
      6 66.49 18.45 Nils-Erik Bondesson
 
Utg Frosta OK lag 2 1 Utg 18.42 Leif Sandgren
      2 Utg Göran Lassing
      3 Utg 13.42 Göran Lassing
      4 Utg 6.24 Leif Sandgren
      5 Utg 7.12 Göran Lassing
      6 Utg 8.43 Leif Sandgren
 
Utg IS Kullen 1 7.29 7.29 Anders Berg
      2 13.38 6.09 Pål Bengtsson
      3 Utg 10.18 Anders Berg
      4 Utg 11.34 Pål Bengtsson
      5 Utg 7.08 Anders Berg
      6 Utg 11.12 Pål Bengtsson
 
 
 

Klass: H65
Plac Sluttid Klubb Sträcka VxTid StrTid Löpare
 
1 52.28 Hästveda / Växjö 1 9.19 9.19 Sven-Åke Granquist
      2 19.10 9.51 Raimo Salminen
      3 27.36 8.26 Sven-Åke Granquist
      4 35.34 7.58 Raimo Salminen
      5 42.56 7.22 Sven-Åke Granquist
      6 52.28 9.32 Raimo Salminen
 
2 58.44 Tockarps IK 1 9.43 9.43 Inge Nilsson
      2 20.06 10.23 Bo Svensson
      3 31.05 10.59 Inge Nilsson
      4 39.39 8.34 Bo Svensson
      5 47.55 8.16 Inge Nilsson
      6 58.44 10.49 Bo Svensson
 
3 80.43 OK Torfinn 1 9.23 9.23 Burne Nilsson
      2 19.38 10.15 Bengt-Åke Nilsson
      3 36.38 17.00 Burne Nilsson
      4 46.22 9.44 Bengt-Åke Nilsson
      5 69.38 23.16 Burne Nilsson
      6 80.43 11.05 Bengt-Åke Nilsson