Höstsprinten 2009 Öppnalö 2009-09-26 12:27
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Öppen 2  (6)   

    1 Kardell, Kent           Ljungskile FK                25:53 
    2 Nilsson, Annika         Eslövs FK                    38:03 
    3 Linderfalk, Karin       Skåneslättens OL             43:33 
    4 Hetland, Karsten        (Klubblös)                 1:00:11 
    5 Svensson, Karin         (Klubblös)                 1:04:29 

      Sundström, Marie        Härlövs IF                Ej godk. 



Öppen 5  (20)  

    1 Jensen, Dan             Malmö OK                     40:17 
    2 Erneborg, Stefan        Härlövs IF                   41:44 
    3 Nilsson, Marie          (Klubblös)                   42:37 
    4 Martinsson, Stellan     OK Tyringe                   43:30 
    5 Magnusson, Enar         IS Skanne                    44:24 
    6 Gustafsson, Per         Hjärnarps GHOL               44:26 
    7 McGrail, Ronald         Sölleröd OK                  47:09 
    8 Olsson, Gert            Tockarps IK                  53:59 
    9 Irwe, Dan               OK Kompassen                 54:01 
   10 Arnshed, Tom            OK Kontinent                 55:38 
   11 Olsson, Fredrik         Eslövs FK                    55:48 
   12 Ottner, Jan             Tormestorps IF               56:14 
   13 Nyström, Therese        OK Denseln                   57:13 
   14 Olsson, Åke             Hässleholms OK               58:50 
   15 Sigbo, Marie            Hjärnarps GHOL             1:00:09 
   16 Salomonsson, Bengt      Skåneslättens OL           1:02:20 
   17 Damsbaard, Lisbeth      Sölleröd OK                1:08:19 
   18 Svensson, Gull          Tockarps IK                1:10:59 
   19 Häger, Jan              Andrarums IF               1:17:17 
   20 Salomonsson, Ingrid     Skåneslättens OL           1:23:56 



Öppen 7  (30)  

    1 Persson, Tobias         OK Kompassen                 24:42 
    2 Roos, Karl              Helsingborgs SOK             27:05 
    3 Nilsson, Peder          OK Torfinn                   28:24 
    4 Håkansson, Niklas       FK Boken                     30:44 
    5 Roos, Ebba              Helsingborgs SOK             31:36 
    6 Henriksson, Rickard     Helsingborgs SOK             33:24 
    7 Nilsson, Anders         Hässleholms OK               33:58 
    8 Strand, Lena            Markaryds FK                 34:54 
    9 Gunnarsson, Madeleine   OK Pan-Kristianstad          36:06 
   10 Johannesson, Leif       Markaryds FK                 36:35 
   11 Gustafsson, Rolf        Helsingborgs SOK             37:27 
   12 Johansson, Jan          Skåneslättens OL             37:30 
   13 Anderholz, Sven-Åke     Markaryds FK                 37:36 
   14 Irwe, Lena              OK Kompassen                 40:57 
   15 Strand, Peter           Markaryds FK                 41:10 
   16 Åkesson, Britt          Hässleholms OK               41:37 
   17 Simonsen, Robert        Tormestorps IF               42:47 
   18 Henriksson, Lars        OK Älme                      43:14 
   19 Nelking, Jan-Eric       FK Åsen                      43:52 
   20 Svensson, Curt          Skåneslättens OL             43:56 
   21 Karlsson, Eva           OK Gynge                     44:04 
   22 Lundh, Ingegärd         Hästveda OK                  44:35 
   23 Christiansen, Malin     Hjärnarps GHOL               45:12 
   24 Larsson, Annette        Örkelljunga FK               45:35 
   25 Gustafsson, Maj-Britt   Helsingborgs SOK             52:04 
   26 Martin, Inger           Tormestorps IF               55:37 
   27 Hallabro, Mia           Hässleholms OK               55:57 
   28 Bohman, Nisse           OK Kompassen               1:12:48 

      Christiansen, Agneta    Hjärnarps GHOL            Ej godk. 
      Petersson, Ingemar      OK Torfinn                Ej godk.