Sträcktider      Individuellt

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2009-09-26 12:53:37


D14.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Miranda Reimer 12.12 0.00 2.22 3.49 7.20 8.26 10.08 10.47 11.45 12.12
Tormestorps IF lag 2 2.22 1.27 3.31 1.06 1.42 0.39 0.58 0.27
 

D14.1 Gaffel A       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Elin Carlsson 19.13 0.00 7.25 13.43 15.34 18.23 18.51 19.13
Tormestorps IF lag 1 7.25 6.18 1.51 2.49 0.28 0.22
 

D14.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Lovisa Nilsson 26.13 19.13 13.42 15.41 18.57 20.45 24.04 24.36 25.49 26.13
Tormestorps IF lag 1 13.42 1.59 3.16 1.48 3.19 0.32 1.13 0.24
 

D14.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Kajsa Wetterström 11.17 12.12 3.37 4.21 7.46 8.39 10.52 11.17
Tormestorps IF lag 2 3.37 0.44 3.25 0.53 2.13 0.25
 

D14.3 Gaffel A       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Miranda Reimer 13.24 23.29 4.53 7.46 9.42 12.28 13.00 13.24
Tormestorps IF lag 2 4.53 2.53 1.56 2.46 0.32 0.24
 

D14.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Elin Carlsson 12.04 45.26 2.53 3.42 8.15 10.23 11.42 12.04
Tormestorps IF lag 1 2.53 0.49 4.33 2.08 1.19 0.22
 

D14.4      Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Kajsa Wetterström 9.52 36.53 3.18 5.26 8.12 8.49 9.25 9.52
Tormestorps IF lag 2 3.18 2.08 2.46 0.37 0.36 0.27
 
2 Lovisa Nilsson 9.55 57.30 3.08 6.13 7.29 8.31 9.22 9.55
Tormestorps IF lag 1 3.08 3.05 1.16 1.02 0.51 0.33
 

D16.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Matilda Stensson 10.59 0.00 1.01 2.06 9.09 10.36 10.59
HSOK / IS Kullen 1.01 1.05 7.03 1.27 0.23
 

D16.1 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Emily Carlsson 19.06 0.00 13.35 15.10 17.33 18.45 19.06
Tormestorps IF lag 1 13.35 1.35 2.23 1.12 0.21
 

D16.1 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ellen Reimer 6.13 0.00 1.55 3.47 5.02 5.48 6.13
Tormestorps IF lag 2 1.55 1.52 1.15 0.46 0.25
 

D16.1 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Jessica Bjelk 19.26 0.00 12.26 15.06 16.52 18.16 18.52 19.26
Hästveda OK 12.26 2.40 1.46 1.24 0.36 0.34
 

D16.2 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Stina Berg 5.50 10.59 1.40 2.44 4.24 5.26 5.50
HSOK / IS Kullen 1.40 1.04 1.40 1.02 0.24
 

D16.2 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Josefin Carlsson 7.35 19.06 2.30 4.33 6.10 7.09 7.35
Tormestorps IF lag 1 2.30 2.03 1.37 0.59 0.26
 

D16.2 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Elida Ottmer 6.41 6.13 1.16 2.15 4.40 5.43 6.16 6.41
Tormestorps IF lag 2 1.16 0.59 2.25 1.03 0.33 0.25
 

D16.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Emelie Lennartsdotter 10.33 19.26 3.14 5.27 8.54 9.32 10.08 10.33
Hästveda OK 3.14 2.13 3.27 0.38 0.36 0.25
 

D16.3 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Jessica Bjelk 11.52 29.59 1.37 4.53 9.11 11.21 11.52
Hästveda OK 1.37 3.16 4.18 2.10 0.31
 

D16.3 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Matilda Stensson 7.51 16.49 2.47 4.56 6.24 7.27 7.51
HSOK / IS Kullen 2.47 2.09 1.28 1.03 0.24
 

D16.3 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Emily Carlsson 6.46 26.41 1.25 3.20 4.31 5.49 6.21 6.46
Tormestorps IF lag 1 1.25 1.55 1.11 1.18 0.32 0.25
 

D16.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ellen Reimer 6.18 12.54 2.02 3.43 4.28 5.24 5.54 6.18
Tormestorps IF lag 2 2.02 1.41 0.45 0.56 0.30 0.24
 

D16.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Elida Ottmer 6.38 19.12 1.24 2.51 4.38 6.15 6.38
Tormestorps IF lag 2 1.24 1.27 1.47 1.37 0.23
 

D16.4 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Emelie Lennartsdotter 11.20 41.51 2.39 6.43 9.34 10.52 11.20
Hästveda OK 2.39 4.04 2.51 1.18 0.28
 

D16.4 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Stina Berg 4.28 24.40 1.13 1.57 2.43 3.33 4.04 4.28
HSOK / IS Kullen 1.13 0.44 0.46 0.50 0.31 0.24
 

D16.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Josefin Carlsson 6.20 33.27 1.55 3.39 4.29 5.07 5.55 6.20
Tormestorps IF lag 1 1.55 1.44 0.50 0.38 0.48 0.25
 

D16.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Emily Carlsson 9.11 39.47 3.03 4.20 6.56 8.46 9.11
Tormestorps IF lag 1 3.03 1.17 2.36 1.50 0.25
 

D16.5 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ellen Reimer 8.24 25.50 2.52 4.02 6.48 8.00 8.24
Tormestorps IF lag 2 2.52 1.10 2.46 1.12 0.24
 

D16.5 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Jessica Bjelk 17.29 53.11 7.54 13.47 15.47 16.58 17.29
Hästveda OK 7.54 5.53 2.00 1.11 0.31
 

D16.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Matilda Stensson 6.03 29.08 1.48 3.49 4.36 5.08 5.40 6.03
HSOK / IS Kullen 1.48 2.01 0.47 0.32 0.32 0.23
 

D16.6      Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Stina Berg 5.38 35.11 1.31 2.31 2.54 4.05 5.08 5.38
HSOK / IS Kullen 1.31 1.00 0.23 1.11 1.03 0.30
 
2 Elida Ottmer 6.39 34.14 2.10 3.22 3.47 5.00 6.09 6.39
Tormestorps IF lag 2 2.10 1.12 0.25 1.13 1.09 0.30
 
3 Josefin Carlsson 7.44 48.58 2.19 3.43 4.11 5.51 7.15 7.44
Tormestorps IF lag 1 2.19 1.24 0.28 1.40 1.24 0.29
 
4 Emelie Lennartsdotter 22.25 70.40 13.30 14.53 15.27 19.59 21.52 22.25
Hästveda OK 13.30 1.23 0.34 4.32 1.53 0.33
 

D20.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Amelie Petersson 8.30 0.00 1.17 2.39 5.08 7.57 8.30
Hässleholms OK 1.17 1.22 2.29 2.49 0.33
 

D20.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Jessica Nilsson 9.34 0.00 2.02 3.19 5.30 6.46 8.00 8.33 9.08 9.34
OK Torfinn 2.02 1.17 2.11 1.16 1.14 0.33 0.35 0.26
 

D20.1 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Angelika Larsson 6.09 0.00 1.32 2.46 4.11 4.45 5.41 6.09
Örkelljunga FK 1.32 1.14 1.25 0.34 0.56 0.28
 

D20.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Nilla Hallabro 12.39 8.30 3.46 5.01 7.41 9.42 10.55 11.32 12.11 12.39
Hässleholms OK 3.46 1.15 2.40 2.01 1.13 0.37 0.39 0.28
 

D20.2 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Camilla Nilsson 9.41 9.34 1.45 5.28 7.24 8.10 9.14 9.41
OK Torfinn 1.45 3.43 1.56 0.46 1.04 0.27
 

D20.2 Gaffel D       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ann-Sofie Larsson 10.01 6.09 3.04 3.43 7.14 8.05 9.35 10.01
Örkelljunga FK 3.04 0.39 3.31 0.51 1.30 0.26
 

D20.3 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Amelie Petersson 9.33 21.09 2.21 3.47 7.09 7.47 9.02 9.33
Hässleholms OK 2.21 1.26 3.22 0.38 1.15 0.31
 

D20.3 Gaffel D       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Jessica Nilsson 9.41 19.15 2.31 3.18 6.31 7.36 9.16 9.41
OK Torfinn 2.31 0.47 3.13 1.05 1.40 0.25
 

D20.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Angelika Larsson 6.28 16.10 2.05 4.05 4.46 5.24 6.00 6.28
Örkelljunga FK 2.05 2.00 0.41 0.38 0.36 0.28
 

D20.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ann-Sofie Larsson 6.49 22.38 1.18 2.31 4.36 6.22 6.49
Örkelljunga FK 1.18 1.13 2.05 1.46 0.27
 

D20.4 Gaffel D       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Nilla Hallabro 10.58 30.42 2.41 3.26 7.42 8.45 10.30 10.58
Hässleholms OK 2.41 0.45 4.16 1.03 1.45 0.28
 

D20.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Camilla Nilsson 8.36 28.56 2.48 5.42 6.43 7.20 8.06 8.36
OK Torfinn 2.48 2.54 1.01 0.37 0.46 0.30
 

D20.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Jessica Nilsson 6.45 37.32 1.30 2.44 4.33 6.20 6.45
OK Torfinn 1.30 1.14 1.49 1.47 0.25
 

D20.5 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Angelika Larsson 8.50 29.27 2.03 3.05 5.00 6.19 7.19 7.49 8.23 8.50
Örkelljunga FK 2.03 1.02 1.55 1.19 1.00 0.30 0.34 0.27
 

D20.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Amelie Petersson 14.52 41.40 9.00 11.53 12.46 13.34 14.22 14.52
Hässleholms OK 9.00 2.53 0.53 0.48 0.48 0.30
 

D20.6      Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ann-Sofie Larsson 7.06 38.17 1.54 3.09 3.36 5.13 6.35 7.06
Örkelljunga FK 1.54 1.15 0.27 1.37 1.22 0.31
 
2 Nilla Hallabro 7.34 56.32 1.54 3.27 3.59 5.41 7.03 7.34
Hässleholms OK 1.54 1.33 0.32 1.42 1.22 0.31
 
3 Camilla Nilsson 9.51 44.17 2.10 3.51 4.37 7.26 9.21 9.51
OK Torfinn 2.10 1.41 0.46 2.49 1.55 0.30
 

D21.1 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Malin Riis 9.23 0.00 1.27 2.14 4.00 5.38 7.14 8.20 8.56 9.23
Örkelljunga FK 1.27 0.47 1.46 1.38 1.36 1.06 0.36 0.27
 
2 Viveka Lassing 14.42 0.00 1.49 3.28 5.35 10.25 11.57 13.23 14.05 14.42
Frosta OK 1.49 1.39 2.07 4.50 1.32 1.26 0.42 0.37
 

D21.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Linda Jinnemo 20.40 0.00 3.47 6.00 13.41 15.14 17.39 18.36 20.02 20.40
Hjärnarps GH OL 3.47 2.13 7.41 1.33 2.25 0.57 1.26 0.38
 

D21.1 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Susanne Karlsson 8.50 0.00 1.35 4.38 6.16 7.33 8.16 8.50
Härlöv / Hässleholm 1.35 3.03 1.38 1.17 0.43 0.34
 

D21.1 Gaffel D       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Carolina Nilsson 9.27 0.00 3.35 5.08 5.40 7.20 8.58 9.27
OK Kompassen 3.35 1.33 0.32 1.40 1.38 0.29
 

D21.1 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Sofie Hansen 5.44 0.00 1.45 3.33 4.13 4.48 5.19 5.44
Skåneslättens OL 1.45 1.48 0.40 0.35 0.31 0.25
 

D21.2 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Therese Hansen 10.27 5.44 1.28 2.27 4.28 6.07 7.41 9.25 10.01 10.27
Skåneslättens OL 1.28 0.59 2.01 1.39 1.34 1.44 0.36 0.26
 

D21.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Marie Olsson 10.25 9.23 2.06 3.26 5.38 6.44 8.19 8.58 9.51 10.25
Örkelljunga FK 2.06 1.20 2.12 1.06 1.35 0.39 0.53 0.34
 
2 Kersti Lassing 11.47 14.42 3.42 4.54 7.10 8.19 9.47 10.28 11.19 11.47
Frosta OK 3.42 1.12 2.16 1.09 1.28 0.41 0.51 0.28
 

D21.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Marie Jinnemo 14.04 20.40 2.25 6.22 10.36 12.37 13.29 14.04
Hjärnarps GH OL 2.25 3.57 4.14 2.01 0.52 0.35
 

D21.2 Gaffel D       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Annika Engel 9.29 8.50 2.26 3.48 4.18 7.22 8.58 9.29
Härlöv / Hässleholm 2.26 1.22 0.30 3.04 1.36 0.31
 

D21.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Maria Persson 7.11 9.27 2.19 4.35 5.24 6.02 6.40 7.11
OK Kompassen 2.19 2.16 0.49 0.38 0.38 0.31
 

D21.3 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Carolina Nilsson 10.21 16.38 1.38 2.35 4.51 6.33 8.10 9.17 9.53 10.21
OK Kompassen 1.38 0.57 2.16 1.42 1.37 1.07 0.36 0.28
 

D21.3 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Sofie Hansen 9.04 16.11 2.05 2.59 4.43 5.50 7.19 7.53 8.38 9.04
Skåneslättens OL 2.05 0.54 1.44 1.07 1.29 0.34 0.45 0.26
 

D21.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Malin Riis 7.07 19.48 1.32 3.45 5.10 6.08 6.39 7.07
Örkelljunga FK 1.32 2.13 1.25 0.58 0.31 0.28
 
2 Viveka Lassing 10.48 26.29 3.44 6.46 8.24 9.41 10.17 10.48
Frosta OK 3.44 3.02 1.38 1.17 0.36 0.31
 

D21.3 Gaffel D       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Linda Jinnemo 11.51 34.44 3.02 5.04 5.54 8.52 11.12 11.51
Hjärnarps GH OL 3.02 2.02 0.50 2.58 2.20 0.39
 

D21.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Susanne Karlsson 7.51 18.19 2.19 5.05 5.55 6.36 7.18 7.51
Härlöv / Hässleholm 2.19 2.46 0.50 0.41 0.42 0.33
 

D21.4 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Annika Engel 11.10 26.10 2.01 3.17 5.23 7.03 8.39 10.02 10.40 11.10
Härlöv / Hässleholm 2.01 1.16 2.06 1.40 1.36 1.23 0.38 0.30
 

D21.4 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Maria Persson 12.07 26.59 3.16 4.46 7.11 8.12 10.08 10.44 11.38 12.07
OK Kompassen 3.16 1.30 2.25 1.01 1.56 0.36 0.54 0.29
 

D21.4 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Therese Hansen 8.29 25.15 1.47 4.29 6.15 7.27 8.01 8.29
Skåneslättens OL 1.47 2.42 1.46 1.12 0.34 0.28
 

D21.4 Gaffel D       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Marie Olsson 7.52 26.55 2.00 3.29 3.56 5.42 7.19 7.52
Örkelljunga FK 2.00 1.29 0.27 1.46 1.37 0.33
 
2 Kersti Lassing 9.07 37.17 2.14 4.06 5.02 7.19 8.39 9.07
Frosta OK 2.14 1.52 0.56 2.17 1.20 0.28
 

D21.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Marie Jinnemo 10.29 46.35 3.08 6.37 7.54 9.01 9.54 10.29
Hjärnarps GH OL 3.08 3.29 1.17 1.07 0.53 0.35
 

D21.5 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Linda Jinnemo 16.42 57.04 2.16 3.37 7.16 10.00 12.38 15.11 16.04 16.42
Hjärnarps GH OL 2.16 1.21 3.39 2.44 2.38 2.33 0.53 0.38
 

D21.5 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Susanne Karlsson 11.23 37.20 2.36 3.57 6.22 7.37 9.15 9.55 10.52 11.23
Härlöv / Hässleholm 2.36 1.21 2.25 1.15 1.38 0.40 0.57 0.31
 

D21.5 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Carolina Nilsson 12.49 39.06 6.13 8.57 10.33 11.42 12.21 12.49
OK Kompassen 6.13 2.44 1.36 1.09 0.39 0.28
 

D21.5 Gaffel D       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Sofie Hansen 6.49 33.44 1.47 2.59 3.25 5.06 6.23 6.49
Skåneslättens OL 1.47 1.12 0.26 1.41 1.17 0.26
 

D21.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Malin Riis 6.19 34.47 1.54 4.00 4.43 5.19 5.52 6.19
Örkelljunga FK 1.54 2.06 0.43 0.36 0.33 0.27
 
2 Viveka Lassing 11.13 46.24 3.45 8.20 9.25 10.03 10.43 11.13
Frosta OK 3.45 4.35 1.05 0.38 0.40 0.30
 

D21.6      Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Maria Persson 10.03 51.55 2.39 3.50 5.59 7.24 8.24 8.55 9.32 10.03
OK Kompassen 2.39 1.11 2.09 1.25 1.00 0.31 0.37 0.31
 
2 Kersti Lassing 10.11 57.37 2.17 3.35 5.58 7.12 8.28 9.01 9.41 10.11
Frosta OK 2.17 1.18 2.23 1.14 1.16 0.33 0.40 0.30
 
3 Annika Engel 10.12 48.43 2.24 3.52 6.05 7.19 8.28 9.03 9.41 10.12
Härlöv / Hässleholm 2.24 1.28 2.13 1.14 1.09 0.35 0.38 0.31
 
4 Therese Hansen 11.13 40.33 3.15 4.24 7.04 8.33 9.35 10.07 10.42 11.13
Skåneslättens OL 3.15 1.09 2.40 1.29 1.02 0.32 0.35 0.31
 
5 Marie Jinnemo 14.29 73.46 3.10 5.21 8.40 10.39 12.15 12.56 13.52 14.29
Hjärnarps GH OL 3.10 2.11 3.19 1.59 1.36 0.41 0.56 0.37
 
6 Marie Olsson 15.01 41.06 6.40 8.01 10.24 11.55 13.14 13.47 14.26 15.01
Örkelljunga FK 6.40 1.21 2.23 1.31 1.19 0.33 0.39 0.35
 

D45.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Britt-Marie Bengtsson 7.59 0.00 1.12 2.24 5.39 7.30 7.59
FK Åsen 1.12 1.12 3.15 1.51 0.29
 

D45.1 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ewa Roos 7.41 0.00 2.44 3.58 5.57 7.11 7.41
Helsingborgs SOK 2.44 1.14 1.59 1.14 0.30
 

D45.1 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Agneta Erfors 7.29 0.00 2.03 4.18 5.48 6.59 7.29
OK Torfinn 2.03 2.15 1.30 1.11 0.30
 

D45.1 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ina Lindeberg 5.50 0.00 1.18 2.14 3.18 4.22 5.20 5.50
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.18 0.56 1.04 1.04 0.58 0.30
 

D45.1 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Christina Segerslätt 9.21 0.00 2.07 4.33 7.27 8.08 8.48 9.21
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 2.07 2.26 2.54 0.41 0.40 0.33
 

D45.2 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Maria Lenning 10.38 9.21 1.27 2.58 5.45 10.09 10.38
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.27 1.31 2.47 4.24 0.29
 

D45.2 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Christel Olsson 8.47 7.59 3.21 4.51 7.11 8.20 8.47
FK Åsen 3.21 1.30 2.20 1.09 0.27
 

D45.2 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Lisbeth Dahl 9.38 7.41 3.14 6.49 8.14 9.09 9.38
Helsingborgs SOK 3.14 3.35 1.25 0.55 0.29
 

D45.2 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Siv Inger Glans 8.16 7.29 3.12 4.21 5.42 7.01 7.44 8.16
OK Torfinn 3.12 1.09 1.21 1.19 0.43 0.32
 

D45.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ingela Ekelöv 6.18 5.50 2.12 3.56 4.43 5.18 5.51 6.18
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.12 1.44 0.47 0.35 0.33 0.27
 

D45.3 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ina Lindeberg 6.55 12.08 1.18 2.29 4.40 6.27 6.55
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.18 1.11 2.11 1.47 0.28
 

D45.3 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Christina Segerslätt 9.08 19.59 3.32 5.01 7.21 8.37 9.08
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 3.32 1.29 2.20 1.16 0.31
 

D45.3 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Britt-Marie Bengtsson 7.20 16.46 2.15 4.35 6.00 6.52 7.20
FK Åsen 2.15 2.20 1.25 0.52 0.28
 

D45.3 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ewa Roos 5.55 17.19 1.36 2.41 3.42 4.50 5.26 5.55
Helsingborgs SOK 1.36 1.05 1.01 1.08 0.36 0.29
 

D45.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Agneta Erfors 7.09 15.45 2.22 4.34 5.21 6.01 6.39 7.09
OK Torfinn 2.22 2.12 0.47 0.40 0.38 0.30
 

D45.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Siv Inger Glans 9.41 22.54 1.42 3.18 6.55 9.08 9.41
OK Torfinn 1.42 1.36 3.37 2.13 0.33
 

D45.4 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ingela Ekelöv 6.17 19.03 1.52 2.58 4.46 5.50 6.17
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.52 1.06 1.48 1.04 0.27
 

D45.4 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Maria Lenning 8.13 29.07 2.21 5.05 6.54 7.49 8.13
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 2.21 2.44 1.49 0.55 0.24
 

D45.4 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Christel Olsson 6.15 24.06 1.54 2.50 3.59 5.15 5.49 6.15
FK Åsen 1.54 0.56 1.09 1.16 0.34 0.26
 

D45.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Lisbeth Dahl 7.09 23.14 2.19 4.38 5.26 6.05 6.43 7.09
Helsingborgs SOK 2.19 2.19 0.48 0.39 0.38 0.26
 

D45.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ewa Roos 7.03 30.23 1.19 2.42 4.38 6.36 7.03
Helsingborgs SOK 1.19 1.23 1.56 1.58 0.27
 

D45.5 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Agneta Erfors 8.12 32.35 2.09 3.34 6.15 7.43 8.12
OK Torfinn 2.09 1.25 2.41 1.28 0.29
 

D45.5 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Ina Lindeberg 7.08 25.20 2.17 4.30 5.50 6.43 7.08
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.17 2.13 1.20 0.53 0.25
 

D45.5 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Christina Segerslätt 6.54 37.20 1.45 3.20 4.30 5.42 6.22 6.54
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.45 1.35 1.10 1.12 0.40 0.32
 

D45.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Britt-Marie Bengtsson 6.39 30.21 2.15 4.14 4.58 5.35 6.12 6.39
FK Åsen 2.15 1.59 0.44 0.37 0.37 0.27
 

D45.6      Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ingela Ekelöv 7.02 32.28 2.01 3.12 3.48 5.14 6.31 7.02
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.01 1.11 0.36 1.26 1.17 0.31
 
2 Lisbeth Dahl 7.34 37.26 1.56 3.20 3.51 5.34 7.00 7.34
Helsingborgs SOK 1.56 1.24 0.31 1.43 1.26 0.34
 
3 Christel Olsson 7.50 37.00 2.09 3.37 4.14 6.05 7.24 7.50
FK Åsen 2.09 1.28 0.37 1.51 1.19 0.26
 
4 Maria Lenning 9.02 44.14 2.13 3.58 4.30 6.40 8.29 9.02
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 2.13 1.45 0.32 2.10 1.49 0.33
 
5 Siv Inger Glans 9.33 40.47 2.41 4.27 5.02 7.09 8.53 9.33
OK Torfinn 2.41 1.46 0.35 2.07 1.44 0.40
 

D55.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Eva Maria Tykesson 13.07 0.00 4.23 5.29 8.03 9.11 10.53 11.34 12.40 13.07
Rävetofta OK 4.23 1.06 2.34 1.08 1.42 0.41 1.06 0.27
 

D55.1 Gaffel A       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Sonja Hammar 11.39 0.00 2.10 5.46 8.11 10.00 10.57 11.39
OK Kompassen 2.10 3.36 2.25 1.49 0.57 0.42
 

D55.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Siw Nilsson 19.48 11.39 4.56 6.50 10.27 12.04 16.34 17.31 19.03 19.48
OK Kompassen 4.56 1.54 3.37 1.37 4.30 0.57 1.32 0.45
 

D55.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Maj-Britt Byström 14.01 13.07 4.31 5.24 10.06 11.22 13.29 14.01
Rävetofta OK 4.31 0.53 4.42 1.16 2.07 0.32
 

D55.3 Gaffel A       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Eva Maria Tykesson 8.27 27.08 1.52 4.29 6.05 7.24 8.02 8.27
Rävetofta OK 1.52 2.37 1.36 1.19 0.38 0.25
 

D55.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Sonja Hammar 23.32 31.27 9.48 10.49 18.35 20.11 22.48 23.32
OK Kompassen 9.48 1.01 7.46 1.36 2.37 0.44
 

D55.4      Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Maj-Britt Byström 9.28 35.35 3.13 5.58 7.01 8.01 8.53 9.28
Rävetofta OK 3.13 2.45 1.03 1.00 0.52 0.35
 
2 Siw Nilsson 11.50 54.59 3.43 7.33 8.47 9.54 10.58 11.50
OK Kompassen 3.43 3.50 1.14 1.07 1.04 0.52
 

H12.1 Gaffel A C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-116 2-117 3-119 4-137 5-120 6-121 7-67 8-100 M-2
 
1 Loke Agmarken 7.45 0.00 0.50 1.11 2.42 3.09 3.57 5.14 6.40 7.25 7.45
Halmstad OK 0.50 0.21 1.31 0.27 0.48 1.17 1.26 0.45 0.20
 
2 Isak Prellner 9.11 0.00 0.56 1.19 3.18 3.44 4.42 6.11 7.51 8.45 9.11
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 0.56 0.23 1.59 0.26 0.58 1.29 1.40 0.54 0.26
 

H12.1 Gaffel B D       Bana 0.800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-125 3-134 4-132 5-100 M-2
 
1 Johan Lenning 6.48 0.00 1.44 2.50 3.41 5.36 6.20 6.48
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.44 1.06 0.51 1.55 0.44 0.28
 
2 Hampus Larsson 7.25 0.00 1.43 2.53 3.52 6.04 6.55 7.25
FK Göingarna 1.43 1.10 0.59 2.12 0.51 0.30
 

H12.2 Gaffel A C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-116 2-117 3-119 4-137 5-120 6-121 7-67 8-100 M-2
 
1 Adam Segerslätt 10.27 6.48 1.33 1.56 3.48 4.18 5.13 7.16 9.00 10.03 10.27
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.33 0.23 1.52 0.30 0.55 2.03 1.44 1.03 0.24
 
2 Valle Johansson 11.37 9.11 1.21 1.48 4.40 5.19 6.26 8.30 10.26 11.16 11.37
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.21 0.27 2.52 0.39 1.07 2.04 1.56 0.50 0.21
 

H12.2 Gaffel B D       Bana 0.800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-125 3-134 4-132 5-100 M-2
 
1 Melker Larsson 6.34 7.25 2.05 3.19 4.12 5.27 6.10 6.34
FK Göingarna 2.05 1.14 0.53 1.15 0.43 0.24
 
Simon Wikström Utgått 7.45 5.07 6.16 7.15 14.35
Halmstad OK 5.07 1.09 0.59 7.20
 

H12.3 Gaffel A C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-116 2-117 3-119 4-137 5-120 6-121 7-67 8-100 M-2
 
1 Johan Lenning 9.06 17.15 1.11 1.34 2.49 3.15 4.07 6.13 7.57 8.43 9.06
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.11 0.23 1.15 0.26 0.52 2.06 1.44 0.46 0.23
 
2 Hampus Larsson 9.21 13.59 1.06 1.32 2.41 3.05 4.07 6.00 8.08 8.52 9.21
FK Göingarna 1.06 0.26 1.09 0.24 1.02 1.53 2.08 0.44 0.29
 

H12.3 Gaffel B D       Bana 0.800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-125 3-134 4-132 5-100 M-2
 
1 Isak Prellner 10.51 20.48 3.12 4.28 5.32 9.34 10.24 10.51
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 3.12 1.16 1.04 4.02 0.50 0.27
 
N.N Utgått 22.20 0.00
Halmstad OK 0.00
 

H12.4 Gaffel A C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-116 2-117 3-119 4-137 5-120 6-121 7-67 8-100 M-2
 
1 Melker Larsson 8.07 23.20 1.05 1.28 2.46 3.11 4.06 5.45 7.06 7.42 8.07
FK Göingarna 1.05 0.23 1.18 0.25 0.55 1.39 1.21 0.36 0.25
 
N.N Utgått 0.00 0.00
Halmstad OK 0.00
 

H12.4 Gaffel B D       Bana 0.800   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-125 3-134 4-132 5-100 M-2
 
1 Adam Segerslätt 7.50 26.21 2.10 3.22 4.22 6.31 7.20 7.50
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 2.10 1.12 1.00 2.09 0.49 0.30
 
2 Valle Johansson 13.19 31.39 6.22 8.01 9.02 11.58 12.53 13.19
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 6.22 1.39 1.01 2.56 0.55 0.26
 

H14.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Robin Larsson 6.34 0.00 1.17 2.22 4.26 6.07 6.34
FK Göingarna 1.17 1.05 2.04 1.41 0.27
 
2 Joel Einarsson 6.54 0.00 1.03 2.02 5.04 6.31 6.54
Tormestorps IF 1.03 0.59 3.02 1.27 0.23
 

H14.1 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Wictor Svensson 8.37 0.00 2.58 4.49 6.54 8.12 8.37
Helsingborgs SOK 2.58 1.51 2.05 1.18 0.25
 

H14.1 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Erik Kristiansson 16.23 0.00 2.56 12.40 14.58 15.54 16.23
Hässleholms OK 2.56 9.44 2.18 0.56 0.29
 

H14.1 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Moltas Viebke 6.35 0.00 2.20 3.30 4.25 5.33 6.11 6.35
Malmö OK 2.20 1.10 0.55 1.08 0.38 0.24
 

H14.1 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Oskar Jensen Sondén 5.46 0.00 1.47 3.36 4.17 4.49 5.21 5.46
Malmö OK / Tormestorps IF 1.47 1.49 0.41 0.32 0.32 0.25
 

H14.2 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Henning Ottmer 8.16 5.46 1.35 4.03 5.59 7.51 8.16
Malmö OK / Tormestorps IF 1.35 2.28 1.56 1.52 0.25
 

H14.2 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Harald Ottmer 7.29 6.54 2.24 3.29 6.11 7.06 7.29
Tormestorps IF 2.24 1.05 2.42 0.55 0.23
 
2 Anton Larsson 7.52 6.34 2.27 3.39 6.29 7.25 7.52
FK Göingarna 2.27 1.12 2.50 0.56 0.27
 

H14.2 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Thomas Svensson 10.58 8.37 4.11 7.06 9.38 10.30 10.58
Helsingborgs SOK 4.11 2.55 2.32 0.52 0.28
 

H14.2 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Nilsson Kempff 7.17 16.23 2.12 3.27 5.05 6.11 6.52 7.17
Hässleholms OK 2.12 1.15 1.38 1.06 0.41 0.25
 

H14.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Mattias Jacobsson 6.14 6.35 1.51 3.46 4.39 5.15 5.51 6.14
Malmö OK 1.51 1.55 0.53 0.36 0.36 0.23
 

H14.3 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Moltas Viebke 7.43 12.49 1.53 3.14 5.29 7.16 7.43
Malmö OK 1.53 1.21 2.15 1.47 0.27
 

H14.3 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Oskar Jensen Sondén 7.03 14.02 2.27 3.29 5.31 6.35 7.03
Malmö OK / Tormestorps IF 2.27 1.02 2.02 1.04 0.28
 

H14.3 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Robin Larsson 7.10 14.26 2.16 4.21 5.47 6.42 7.10
FK Göingarna 2.16 2.05 1.26 0.55 0.28
 
2 Joel Einarsson 10.28 14.23 1.44 8.05 9.23 10.06 10.28
Tormestorps IF 1.44 6.21 1.18 0.43 0.22
 

H14.3 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Wictor Svensson 4.59 19.35 1.18 2.08 3.02 4.00 4.33 4.59
Helsingborgs SOK 1.18 0.50 0.54 0.58 0.33 0.26
 

H14.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Erik Kristiansson 8.58 23.40 3.07 6.22 7.09 7.54 8.29 8.58
Hässleholms OK 3.07 3.15 0.47 0.45 0.35 0.29
 

H14.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Nilsson Kempff 9.27 32.38 1.47 3.47 7.11 9.02 9.27
Hässleholms OK 1.47 2.00 3.24 1.51 0.25
 

H14.4 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Mattias Jacobsson 6.19 20.32 1.52 3.04 4.53 5.53 6.19
Malmö OK 1.52 1.12 1.49 1.00 0.26
 

H14.4 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Henning Ottmer 6.12 21.05 1.46 3.57 5.07 5.49 6.12
Malmö OK / Tormestorps IF 1.46 2.11 1.10 0.42 0.23
 

H14.4 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Anton Larsson 4.46 21.36 1.11 2.02 2.58 3.49 4.21 4.46
FK Göingarna 1.11 0.51 0.56 0.51 0.32 0.25
 
2 Harald Ottmer 4.54 24.51 1.07 2.14 3.10 4.01 4.31 4.54
Tormestorps IF 1.07 1.07 0.56 0.51 0.30 0.23
 

H14.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Thomas Svensson 9.26 24.34 4.49 6.51 7.42 8.20 8.56 9.26
Helsingborgs SOK 4.49 2.02 0.51 0.38 0.36 0.30
 

H14.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Wictor Svensson 7.43 34.00 1.29 2.54 5.27 7.15 7.43
Helsingborgs SOK 1.29 1.25 2.33 1.48 0.28
 

H14.5 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Erik Kristiansson 8.57 42.05 3.01 4.51 7.17 8.27 8.57
Hässleholms OK 3.01 1.50 2.26 1.10 0.30
 

H14.5 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Moltas Viebke 8.47 26.51 2.20 4.21 7.31 8.23 8.47
Malmö OK 2.20 2.01 3.10 0.52 0.24
 

H14.5 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Oskar Jensen Sondén 6.54 27.17 3.12 4.07 5.01 5.56 6.28 6.54
Malmö OK / Tormestorps IF 3.12 0.55 0.54 0.55 0.32 0.26
 

H14.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Joel Einarsson 5.48 29.45 1.44 3.27 4.27 4.54 5.24 5.48
Tormestorps IF 1.44 1.43 1.00 0.27 0.30 0.24
 
2 Robin Larsson 6.07 26.22 1.58 3.44 4.29 5.06 5.42 6.07
FK Göingarna 1.58 1.46 0.45 0.37 0.36 0.25
 

H14.6      Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Anton Larsson 5.51 32.29 1.41 2.43 3.06 4.19 5.22 5.51
FK Göingarna 1.41 1.02 0.23 1.13 1.03 0.29
 
2 Harald Ottmer 6.26 35.33 2.19 3.15 3.35 4.57 6.03 6.26
Tormestorps IF 2.19 0.56 0.20 1.22 1.06 0.23
 
3 Mattias Jacobsson 6.40 35.38 2.07 3.13 3.33 5.00 6.11 6.40
Malmö OK 2.07 1.06 0.20 1.27 1.11 0.29
 
4 Henning Ottmer 7.58 34.11 3.55 4.48 5.08 6.24 7.25 7.58
Malmö OK / Tormestorps IF 3.55 0.53 0.20 1.16 1.01 0.33
 
5 Daniel Nilsson Kempff 8.10 51.02 2.22 4.09 4.36 6.15 7.46 8.10
Hässleholms OK 2.22 1.47 0.27 1.39 1.31 0.24
 
6 Thomas Svensson 8.57 41.43 2.07 4.23 4.47 6.33 8.25 8.57
Helsingborgs SOK 2.07 2.16 0.24 1.46 1.52 0.32
 

H16.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Joel Kristiansson 8.32 0.00 4.00 5.08 6.46 7.22 8.07 8.32
Hässleholm / Tyringe 4.00 1.08 1.38 0.36 0.45 0.25
 

H16.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
Hampus Törnqvist EjStart 0.00 0.00
Hässleholms OK 0.00
 

H16.1 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Erik Lenning 5.41 0.00 1.00 2.46 3.57 4.49 5.19 5.41
Skåneslätten / Kullen 1.00 1.46 1.11 0.52 0.30 0.22
 

H16.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Christian Morenius 10.32 8.32 1.21 2.17 4.33 6.33 8.19 9.41 10.10 10.32
Hässleholm / Tyringe 1.21 0.56 2.16 2.00 1.46 1.22 0.29 0.22
 

H16.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
Simon Engel EjStart 0.00 0.00
Hässleholms OK 0.00
 

H16.2 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Erik Bengtsson 9.17 5.41 5.45 6.34 7.24 8.20 8.54 9.17
Skåneslätten / Kullen 5.45 0.49 0.50 0.56 0.34 0.23
 

H16.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Joel Kristiansson 7.24 19.04 1.30 3.39 5.04 6.31 7.00 7.24
Hässleholm / Tyringe 1.30 2.09 1.25 1.27 0.29 0.24
 

H16.3 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Hässleholms OK 0.00
 

H16.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Erik Lenning 6.40 14.58 2.50 4.44 5.24 5.52 6.18 6.40
Skåneslätten / Kullen 2.50 1.54 0.40 0.28 0.26 0.22
 

H16.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Erik Bengtsson 7.29 21.38 1.17 3.45 5.50 6.19 7.04 7.29
Skåneslätten / Kullen 1.17 2.28 2.05 0.29 0.45 0.25
 

H16.4 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Christian Morenius 7.59 26.28 1.12 4.58 6.05 7.05 7.37 7.59
Hässleholm / Tyringe 1.12 3.46 1.07 1.00 0.32 0.22
 

H16.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Hässleholms OK 0.00
 

H16.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Hässleholms OK 0.00
 

H16.5 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
Erik Lenning Utgått 29.07 1.30 2.10 6.26 7.52 8.38 9.09 9.32
Skåneslätten / Kullen 1.30 0.40 4.16 1.26 0.46 0.31 0.23
 

H16.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Joel Kristiansson 6.18 34.27 1.55 4.12 4.52 5.22 5.55 6.18
Hässleholm / Tyringe 1.55 2.17 0.40 0.30 0.33 0.23
 

H16.6      Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Christian Morenius 13.13 40.45 4.30 5.21 9.22 10.16 12.49 13.13
Hässleholm / Tyringe 4.30 0.51 4.01 0.54 2.33 0.24
 
Erik Bengtsson Utgått 38.39 2.07 2.45 6.28 7.16 8.41 9.07
Skåneslätten / Kullen 2.07 0.38 3.43 0.48 1.25 0.26
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Hässleholms OK 0.00
 

H20.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Johansson 6.55 0.00 1.35 2.39 4.42 6.31 6.55
FK Åsen lag 1 1.35 1.04 2.03 1.49 0.24
 

H20.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Joakim Skäppegård 18.16 0.00 1.30 9.04 11.21 13.43 15.52 17.11 17.51 18.16
FK Åsen lag 2 1.30 7.34 2.17 2.22 2.09 1.19 0.40 0.25
 

H20.1 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Rasmus Karlsson 11.10 0.00 1.50 3.36 6.19 7.28 8.47 9.57 10.47 11.10
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 1.50 1.46 2.43 1.09 1.19 1.10 0.50 0.23
 

H20.1 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Elin Arnshed 13.56 0.00 1.28 9.20 11.13 12.42 13.25 13.56
Kontinent / Snättringe 1.28 7.52 1.53 1.29 0.43 0.31
 

H20.1 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Karlsson 7.52 0.00 1.46 4.04 6.09 7.26 7.52
OK Gynge 1.46 2.18 2.05 1.17 0.26
 

H20.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 André Nilsson 11.45 6.55 3.18 4.46 6.59 8.21 9.48 10.54 11.24 11.45
FK Åsen lag 1 3.18 1.28 2.13 1.22 1.27 1.06 0.30 0.21
 

H20.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Mikael Skäppegård 13.05 18.16 2.35 4.46 6.49 8.11 10.33 11.26 12.39 13.05
FK Åsen lag 2 2.35 2.11 2.03 1.22 2.22 0.53 1.13 0.26
 

H20.2 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Mattias Engström 9.26 11.10 3.29 6.34 7.37 8.27 9.07 9.26
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 3.29 3.05 1.03 0.50 0.40 0.19
 

H20.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Sebastian Wahlström 7.19 13.56 2.36 3.45 6.02 6.57 7.19
Kontinent / Snättringe 2.36 1.09 2.17 0.55 0.22
 

H20.2 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Emilia Karlsson 16.19 7.52 8.08 10.58 14.19 15.44 16.19
OK Gynge 8.08 2.50 3.21 1.25 0.35
 

H20.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Johansson 11.27 18.40 2.06 4.16 6.06 7.36 9.20 10.05 11.01 11.27
FK Åsen lag 1 2.06 2.10 1.50 1.30 1.44 0.45 0.56 0.26
 

H20.3 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Joakim Skäppegård 8.10 31.21 1.57 4.16 5.57 7.03 7.42 8.10
FK Åsen lag 2 1.57 2.19 1.41 1.06 0.39 0.28
 

H20.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Rasmus Karlsson 6.17 20.36 1.52 3.07 4.47 5.55 6.17
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 1.52 1.15 1.40 1.08 0.22
 

H20.3 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Elin Arnshed 10.10 21.15 2.22 4.43 8.37 9.38 10.10
Kontinent / Snättringe 2.22 2.21 3.54 1.01 0.32
 

H20.3 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Karlsson 5.53 24.11 1.14 2.20 3.38 4.49 5.27 5.53
OK Gynge 1.14 1.06 1.18 1.11 0.38 0.26
 

H20.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Emilia Karlsson 11.36 30.04 1.45 3.32 8.24 11.02 11.36
OK Gynge 1.45 1.47 4.52 2.38 0.34
 

H20.4 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 André Nilsson 7.06 30.07 2.01 4.01 5.20 6.20 6.43 7.06
FK Åsen lag 1 2.01 2.00 1.19 1.00 0.23 0.23
 

H20.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Mikael Skäppegård 9.01 39.31 2.38 4.43 7.06 8.33 9.01
FK Åsen lag 2 2.38 2.05 2.23 1.27 0.28
 

H20.4 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Mattias Engström 8.10 26.53 3.17 5.36 7.12 7.51 8.10
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 3.17 2.19 1.36 0.39 0.19
 

H20.4 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Sebastian Wahlström 5.30 31.25 2.04 2.59 3.54 4.36 5.04 5.30
Kontinent / Snättringe 2.04 0.55 0.55 0.42 0.28 0.26
 

H20.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Elin Arnshed 9.19 36.55 1.29 4.01 6.20 8.47 9.19
Kontinent / Snättringe 1.29 2.32 2.19 2.27 0.32
 

H20.5 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Karlsson 9.41 41.40 1.35 2.36 4.27 6.04 7.35 8.41 9.15 9.41
OK Gynge 1.35 1.01 1.51 1.37 1.31 1.06 0.34 0.26
 

H20.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Johansson 7.08 37.13 1.56 3.05 5.07 6.40 7.08
FK Åsen lag 1 1.56 1.09 2.02 1.33 0.28
 

H20.5 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Joakim Skäppegård 7.48 48.32 2.07 4.52 6.22 7.22 7.48
FK Åsen lag 2 2.07 2.45 1.30 1.00 0.26
 

H20.5 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Rasmus Karlsson 4.47 35.03 1.12 2.10 3.04 3.57 4.28 4.47
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 1.12 0.58 0.54 0.53 0.31 0.19
 

H20.6 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Mattias Engström 6.33 39.50 0.59 1.52 4.05 6.12 6.33
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 0.59 0.53 2.13 2.07 0.21
 

H20.6 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Sebastian Wahlström 8.20 46.14 1.17 2.02 3.50 5.11 6.23 7.26 7.55 8.20
Kontinent / Snättringe 1.17 0.45 1.48 1.21 1.12 1.03 0.29 0.25
 

H20.6 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Emilia Karlsson 14.28 51.21 2.58 4.22 7.16 8.56 11.53 12.39 13.58 14.28
OK Gynge 2.58 1.24 2.54 1.40 2.57 0.46 1.19 0.30
 

H20.6 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 André Nilsson 7.40 44.21 2.11 4.50 6.10 7.13 7.40
FK Åsen lag 1 2.11 2.39 1.20 1.03 0.27
 

H20.6 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Mikael Skäppegård 7.37 56.20 1.49 3.04 4.54 6.21 7.11 7.37
FK Åsen lag 2 1.49 1.15 1.50 1.27 0.50 0.26
 

H20.7 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Joakim Skäppegård 8.51 63.57 2.00 3.36 6.08 8.28 8.51
FK Åsen lag 2 2.00 1.36 2.32 2.20 0.23
 

H20.7 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Rasmus Karlsson 9.02 46.23 1.26 2.27 4.15 5.42 7.10 8.14 8.43 9.02
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 1.26 1.01 1.48 1.27 1.28 1.04 0.29 0.19
 

H20.7 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Elin Arnshed 13.50 54.34 3.17 4.38 6.50 7.58 11.31 12.07 13.19 13.50
Kontinent / Snättringe 3.17 1.21 2.12 1.08 3.33 0.36 1.12 0.31
 

H20.7 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Karlsson 7.14 65.49 1.45 3.44 5.06 6.15 6.49 7.14
OK Gynge 1.45 1.59 1.22 1.09 0.34 0.25
 

H20.7 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Johansson 5.34 52.01 1.24 2.48 3.40 4.33 5.07 5.34
FK Åsen lag 1 1.24 1.24 0.52 0.53 0.34 0.27
 

H20.8      Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Mattias Engström 7.06 55.25 1.43 2.16 4.47 5.32 6.45 7.06
Härlöv / Hjärnarp 1.43 0.33 2.31 0.45 1.13 0.21
 
2 Sebastian Wahlström 7.48 68.24 1.49 2.23 5.12 5.59 7.26 7.48
Kontinent / Snättringe 1.49 0.34 2.49 0.47 1.27 0.22
 
3 André Nilsson 9.30 57.35 2.31 3.06 6.56 7.39 9.07 9.30
FK Åsen lag 1 2.31 0.35 3.50 0.43 1.28 0.23
 
4 Mikael Skäppegård 14.28 72.48 3.27 4.59 10.32 11.51 13.59 14.28
FK Åsen lag 2 3.27 1.32 5.33 1.19 2.08 0.29
 
5 Emilia Karlsson 14.33 73.03 3.33 4.29 10.24 11.45 14.02 14.33
OK Gynge 3.33 0.56 5.55 1.21 2.17 0.31
 

H21.1 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Jesper Håkansson 6.44 0.00 1.23 2.13 3.42 4.52 5.33 5.57 6.23 6.44
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.23 0.50 1.29 1.10 0.41 0.24 0.26 0.21
 
2 Erik Alnervik 6.46 0.00 1.24 2.14 3.45 4.51 5.34 5.56 6.22 6.46
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.24 0.50 1.31 1.06 0.43 0.22 0.26 0.24
 
3 Johan Ekelöv 6.50 0.00 1.25 2.15 3.49 4.55 5.38 5.59 6.27 6.50
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.25 0.50 1.34 1.06 0.43 0.21 0.28 0.23
 

H21.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Mikael Persson 8.14 0.00 1.01 1.43 3.32 5.03 6.23 7.18 7.49 8.14
FK Göingarna lag 2 1.01 0.42 1.49 1.31 1.20 0.55 0.31 0.25
 
2 Fredrik Salomonsson 8.53 0.00 0.57 1.38 3.48 5.28 6.51 7.53 8.27 8.53
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 0.57 0.41 2.10 1.40 1.23 1.02 0.34 0.26
 
3 Henrik Roth 23.34 0.00 2.11 4.01 14.07 18.03 20.25 22.19 23.02 23.34
Kontrakurs OK 2.11 1.50 10.06 3.56 2.22 1.54 0.43 0.32
 

H21.1 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Harri Karlsson 7.15 0.00 1.47 2.35 3.55 4.42 5.48 6.14 6.53 7.15
OK Denseln 1.47 0.48 1.20 0.47 1.06 0.26 0.39 0.22
 
2 Torgil Lassing 9.09 0.00 1.48 2.42 4.36 5.32 7.16 7.48 8.46 9.09
Frosta OK 1.48 0.54 1.54 0.56 1.44 0.32 0.58 0.23
 
3 Annica Clevnert Leire 10.28 0.00 1.45 3.53 6.04 7.08 8.35 9.09 10.01 10.28
Sävedalens AIK 1.45 2.08 2.11 1.04 1.27 0.34 0.52 0.27
 

H21.1 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Andreas Eckhoff 6.46 0.00 1.16 3.25 4.50 5.51 6.21 6.46
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 1.16 2.09 1.25 1.01 0.30 0.25
 
2 Robert Wetterlöf 7.14 0.00 1.11 2.55 4.03 6.28 6.53 7.14
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 1.11 1.44 1.08 2.25 0.25 0.21
 
3 Bo Wetterström 11.21 0.00 1.47 6.16 8.55 10.26 10.56 11.21
Tormestorps IF 1.47 4.29 2.39 1.31 0.30 0.25
 

H21.1 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Björn Svensson 5.50 0.00 1.45 2.49 4.25 5.26 5.50
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.45 1.04 1.36 1.01 0.24
 
2 Markus Olsson 5.52 0.00 1.40 2.43 4.24 5.27 5.52
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 1.40 1.03 1.41 1.03 0.25
 

H21.1 Gaffel F       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Jonas Nyberg 6.34 0.00 1.39 2.09 4.20 4.57 6.12 6.34
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1.39 0.30 2.11 0.37 1.15 0.22
 
Felix Alnervik EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H21.1 Gaffel G       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Viktor Stensson 11.28 0.00 4.10 6.39 7.11 9.19 10.53 11.28
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 4.10 2.29 0.32 2.08 1.34 0.35
 
2 Christina Olsson 12.57 0.00 6.49 8.18 8.53 10.47 12.27 12.57
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 6.49 1.29 0.35 1.54 1.40 0.30
 

H21.2 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Niclas Eckhoff 7.48 11.28 1.33 2.31 4.14 5.23 6.09 7.01 7.28 7.48
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 1.33 0.58 1.43 1.09 0.46 0.52 0.27 0.20
 
2 Gert Olsson 10.12 12.57 2.33 3.40 6.12 7.33 8.39 9.11 9.48 10.12
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.33 1.07 2.32 1.21 1.06 0.32 0.37 0.24
 

H21.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Niklas Olofsson 6.56 6.46 1.03 1.36 3.08 4.13 5.19 6.04 6.33 6.56
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.03 0.33 1.32 1.05 1.06 0.45 0.29 0.23
 
2 Henrik Larsson 7.27 6.44 1.02 1.40 3.16 4.27 5.37 6.33 7.03 7.27
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.02 0.38 1.36 1.11 1.10 0.56 0.30 0.24
 
3 Jakob Segerslätt 7.53 6.50 1.20 1.55 3.37 4.52 5.58 7.07 7.34 7.53
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.20 0.35 1.42 1.15 1.06 1.09 0.27 0.19
 

H21.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Johan Sander 8.28 8.53 1.54 2.53 4.28 5.25 6.40 7.12 8.02 8.28
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 1.54 0.59 1.35 0.57 1.15 0.32 0.50 0.26
 
2 Magnus Larsson 8.48 8.14 3.11 3.59 5.20 6.08 7.14 7.43 8.25 8.48
FK Göingarna lag 2 3.11 0.48 1.21 0.48 1.06 0.29 0.42 0.23
 
3 PetterJönsson 16.03 23.34 4.16 6.05 9.37 11.06 13.38 14.41 15.40 16.03
Kontrakurs OK 4.16 1.49 3.32 1.29 2.32 1.03 0.59 0.23
 

H21.2 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Anders Kleist 4.59 7.15 1.02 2.32 3.29 4.16 4.40 4.59
OK Denseln 1.02 1.30 0.57 0.47 0.24 0.19
 
2 Ambjörn Lassing 9.11 9.09 1.55 4.34 6.27 8.11 8.44 9.11
Frosta OK 1.55 2.39 1.53 1.44 0.33 0.27
 
3 Anders Leire 10.15 10.28 1.51 6.45 8.18 9.23 9.52 10.15
Sävedalens AIK 1.51 4.54 1.33 1.05 0.29 0.23
 

H21.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Tom Olausson 5.28 7.14 2.06 2.58 4.18 5.07 5.28
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 2.06 0.52 1.20 0.49 0.21
 
2 Johannes Henriksson 9.04 6.46 5.24 6.18 7.46 8.42 9.04
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 5.24 0.54 1.28 0.56 0.22
 
3 Sebastian Wetterström 10.25 11.21 4.49 5.57 8.47 10.02 10.25
Tormestorps IF 4.49 1.08 2.50 1.15 0.23
 

H21.2 Gaffel F       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Patrik Johansson 7.22 5.50 1.53 2.26 5.01 5.40 6.59 7.22
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.53 0.33 2.35 0.39 1.19 0.23
 
2 Henrik Johansson 8.52 5.52 3.26 4.02 6.27 7.13 8.29 8.52
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 3.26 0.36 2.25 0.46 1.16 0.23
 

H21.2 Gaffel G       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Simon Svensson 6.00 6.34 1.28 2.16 2.34 3.32 5.39 6.00
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1.28 0.48 0.18 0.58 2.07 0.21
 
Anton Marmelid EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H21.3 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Jonas Nyberg 6.34 12.34 1.30 2.16 3.39 4.27 5.10 5.46 6.12 6.34
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1.30 0.46 1.23 0.48 0.43 0.36 0.26 0.22
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H21.3 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Christina Olsson 11.57 23.09 1.36 2.38 5.44 7.36 9.29 10.49 11.28 11.57
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.36 1.02 3.06 1.52 1.53 1.20 0.39 0.29
 
N.N Utgått 19.16 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 0.00
 

H21.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Jesper Håkansson 6.37 14.11 1.31 2.13 3.27 4.09 5.11 5.38 6.16 6.37
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.31 0.42 1.14 0.42 1.02 0.27 0.38 0.21
 
2 Erik Alnervik 7.17 13.42 1.46 2.34 3.56 4.40 5.44 6.12 6.53 7.17
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.46 0.48 1.22 0.44 1.04 0.28 0.41 0.24
 
3 Johan Ekelöv 7.30 14.43 1.37 2.29 3.48 4.40 5.49 6.17 7.08 7.30
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.37 0.52 1.19 0.52 1.09 0.28 0.51 0.22
 

H21.3 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Fredrik Salomonsson 6.03 17.21 1.13 2.58 4.11 5.06 5.38 6.03
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 1.13 1.45 1.13 0.55 0.32 0.25
 
2 Mikael Persson 6.08 17.02 1.20 3.08 4.19 5.12 5.44 6.08
FK Göingarna lag 2 1.20 1.48 1.11 0.53 0.32 0.24
 
3 Henrik Roth 13.29 39.37 3.17 8.33 10.35 12.12 12.55 13.29
Kontrakurs OK 3.17 5.16 2.02 1.37 0.43 0.34
 

H21.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Harri Karlsson 4.58 12.14 1.35 2.28 3.47 4.35 4.58
OK Denseln 1.35 0.53 1.19 0.48 0.23
 
2 Annica Clevnert Leire 7.17 20.43 2.09 3.56 5.40 6.49 7.17
Sävedalens AIK 2.09 1.47 1.44 1.09 0.28
 
3 Torgil Lassing 8.42 18.20 3.17 4.31 7.27 8.14 8.42
Frosta OK 3.17 1.14 2.56 0.47 0.28
 

H21.3 Gaffel F       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Robert Wetterlöf 7.14 12.42 1.46 2.19 4.46 5.28 6.51 7.14
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 1.46 0.33 2.27 0.42 1.23 0.23
 
2 Bo Wetterström 10.42 21.46 3.01 3.42 7.14 8.47 10.14 10.42
Tormestorps IF 3.01 0.41 3.32 1.33 1.27 0.28
 
3 Andreas Eckhoff 13.00 15.50 2.28 3.14 9.46 11.08 12.34 13.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 2.28 0.46 6.32 1.22 1.26 0.26
 

H21.3 Gaffel G       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Markus Olsson 6.36 14.44 1.39 2.44 3.31 5.03 6.12 6.36
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 1.39 1.05 0.47 1.32 1.09 0.24
 
2 Björn Svensson 7.12 13.12 1.49 3.30 3.52 5.25 6.47 7.12
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.49 1.41 0.22 1.33 1.22 0.25
 

H21.4 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Patrik Johansson 6.42 20.24 1.35 2.26 3.53 4.44 5.29 5.51 6.20 6.42
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.35 0.51 1.27 0.51 0.45 0.22 0.29 0.22
 
2 Henrik Johansson 13.26 21.20 1.39 2.34 10.23 11.17 12.09 12.34 13.02 13.26
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 1.39 0.55 7.49 0.54 0.52 0.25 0.28 0.24
 

H21.4 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Simon Svensson 6.48 19.08 1.14 1.52 3.10 4.09 5.15 6.02 6.27 6.48
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1.14 0.38 1.18 0.59 1.06 0.47 0.25 0.21
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H21.4 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Gert Olsson 11.58 35.06 3.37 4.34 6.29 7.43 9.44 10.31 11.30 11.58
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 3.37 0.57 1.55 1.14 2.01 0.47 0.59 0.28
 
N.N Utgått 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 0.00
 

H21.4 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Niklas Olofsson 5.30 20.59 1.16 2.53 3.55 4.38 5.07 5.30
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.16 1.37 1.02 0.43 0.29 0.23
 
2 Henrik Larsson 5.53 20.48 1.19 2.58 4.05 4.57 5.27 5.53
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.19 1.39 1.07 0.52 0.30 0.26
 
3 Jakob Segerslätt 6.18 22.13 1.53 3.35 4.38 5.28 5.57 6.18
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.53 1.42 1.03 0.50 0.29 0.21
 

H21.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Magnus Larsson 5.06 23.10 1.30 2.25 3.48 4.43 5.06
FK Göingarna lag 2 1.30 0.55 1.23 0.55 0.23
 
2 Johan Sander 6.16 23.24 1.48 2.57 4.37 5.50 6.16
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 1.48 1.09 1.40 1.13 0.26
 
3 PetterJönsson 14.46 53.06 8.46 10.17 13.18 14.24 14.46
Kontrakurs OK 8.46 1.31 3.01 1.06 0.22
 

H21.4 Gaffel F       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Anders Kleist 5.52 17.12 1.35 2.01 3.58 4.28 5.31 5.52
OK Denseln 1.35 0.26 1.57 0.30 1.03 0.21
 
2 Anders Leire 8.57 28.00 2.11 2.45 6.32 7.15 8.32 8.57
Sävedalens AIK 2.11 0.34 3.47 0.43 1.17 0.25
 
3 Ambjörn Lassing 11.24 27.02 3.20 4.16 8.21 9.21 10.55 11.24
Frosta OK 3.20 0.56 4.05 1.00 1.34 0.29
 

H21.4 Gaffel G       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Tom Olausson 5.36 19.56 1.40 2.42 3.02 4.15 5.16 5.36
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 1.40 1.02 0.20 1.13 1.01 0.20
 
2 Johannes Henriksson 5.41 28.50 1.37 2.34 2.53 4.05 5.20 5.41
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 1.37 0.57 0.19 1.12 1.15 0.21
 
3 Sebastian Wetterström 8.05 32.28 3.39 4.42 5.05 6.32 7.42 8.05
Tormestorps IF 3.39 1.03 0.23 1.27 1.10 0.23
 

H21.5 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Robert Wetterlöf 8.14 25.32 1.44 2.38 4.11 5.10 6.56 7.25 7.52 8.14
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 1.44 0.54 1.33 0.59 1.46 0.29 0.27 0.22
 
2 Andreas Eckhoff 8.24 34.31 1.50 2.57 4.45 5.55 6.52 7.21 7.56 8.24
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 1.50 1.07 1.48 1.10 0.57 0.29 0.35 0.28
 
3 Bo Wetterström 11.07 40.33 3.13 4.18 7.20 8.46 9.39 10.11 10.42 11.07
Tormestorps IF 3.13 1.05 3.02 1.26 0.53 0.32 0.31 0.25
 

H21.5 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Markus Olsson 9.25 34.46 1.28 2.39 4.21 5.52 7.13 8.29 9.00 9.25
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 1.28 1.11 1.42 1.31 1.21 1.16 0.31 0.25
 
2 Björn Svensson 9.37 27.06 1.29 2.37 4.29 5.50 7.17 8.43 9.12 9.37
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.29 1.08 1.52 1.21 1.27 1.26 0.29 0.25
 

H21.5 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Jonas Nyberg 10.00 25.56 4.12 5.06 6.24 7.23 8.32 9.00 9.39 10.00
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 4.12 0.54 1.18 0.59 1.09 0.28 0.39 0.21
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H21.5 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Christina Olsson 8.47 47.04 2.04 4.47 6.26 7.42 8.20 8.47
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.04 2.43 1.39 1.16 0.38 0.27
 
N.N Utgått 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 0.00
 

H21.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Jesper Håkansson 4.44 26.41 1.34 2.24 3.36 4.23 4.44
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.34 0.50 1.12 0.47 0.21
 
2 Erik Alnervik 5.02 26.29 1.44 2.37 3.52 4.41 5.02
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.44 0.53 1.15 0.49 0.21
 
3 Johan Ekelöv 5.04 28.31 1.28 2.26 3.50 4.43 5.04
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.28 0.58 1.24 0.53 0.21
 

H21.5 Gaffel F       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Mikael Persson 7.41 28.16 1.59 2.33 5.08 5.52 7.16 7.41
FK Göingarna lag 2 1.59 0.34 2.35 0.44 1.24 0.25
 
2 Fredrik Salomonsson 8.30 29.40 2.04 2.47 5.48 6.40 8.04 8.30
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 2.04 0.43 3.01 0.52 1.24 0.26
 
3 Henrik Roth 33.54 67.52 7.50 9.53 28.16 29.51 32.18 33.54
Kontrakurs OK 7.50 2.03 18.23 1.35 2.27 1.36
 

H21.5 Gaffel G       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Harri Karlsson 5.15 23.04 1.23 2.21 2.42 3.53 4.52 5.15
OK Denseln 1.23 0.58 0.21 1.11 0.59 0.23
 
2 Annica Clevnert Leire 6.56 36.57 2.00 3.09 3.35 5.06 6.27 6.56
Sävedalens AIK 2.00 1.09 0.26 1.31 1.21 0.29
 
3 Torgil Lassing 8.06 38.26 1.43 2.50 3.19 4.49 7.36 8.06
Frosta OK 1.43 1.07 0.29 1.30 2.47 0.30
 

H21.6 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Anders Kleist 6.12 28.19 1.41 2.23 3.41 4.24 5.04 5.27 5.52 6.12
OK Denseln 1.41 0.42 1.18 0.43 0.40 0.23 0.25 0.20
 
2 Anders Leire 8.37 43.53 2.08 3.11 4.46 5.44 7.17 7.51 8.15 8.37
Sävedalens AIK 2.08 1.03 1.35 0.58 1.33 0.34 0.24 0.22
 
3 Ambjörn Lassing 11.39 46.32 2.31 4.05 6.22 7.50 9.37 10.40 11.11 11.39
Frosta OK 2.31 1.34 2.17 1.28 1.47 1.03 0.31 0.28
 

H21.6 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Tom Olausson 7.01 33.46 1.05 1.41 3.19 4.22 5.24 6.13 6.41 7.01
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 1.05 0.36 1.38 1.03 1.02 0.49 0.28 0.20
 
2 Johannes Henriksson 7.30 42.55 1.11 1.53 3.27 4.35 5.48 6.39 7.09 7.30
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 1.11 0.42 1.34 1.08 1.13 0.51 0.30 0.21
 
3 Sebastian Wetterström 8.29 51.40 1.22 2.11 3.52 5.06 6.25 7.35 8.04 8.29
Tormestorps IF 1.22 0.49 1.41 1.14 1.19 1.10 0.29 0.25
 

H21.6 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Patrik Johansson 7.20 36.43 1.50 2.37 4.00 4.50 5.51 6.18 6.58 7.20
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.50 0.47 1.23 0.50 1.01 0.27 0.40 0.22
 
2 Henrik Johansson 14.17 44.11 4.21 5.37 7.25 8.12 9.30 12.51 13.54 14.17
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 4.21 1.16 1.48 0.47 1.18 3.21 1.03 0.23
 

H21.6 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Simon Svensson 5.13 35.56 1.13 2.49 3.47 4.28 4.52 5.13
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1.13 1.36 0.58 0.41 0.24 0.21
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H21.6 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Gert Olsson 7.05 55.51 2.17 3.34 5.30 6.34 7.05
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.17 1.17 1.56 1.04 0.31
 
N.N Utgått 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 0.00
 

H21.6 Gaffel F       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Niklas Olofsson 6.33 31.31 1.40 2.10 4.18 4.57 6.10 6.33
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.40 0.30 2.08 0.39 1.13 0.23
 
2 Henrik Larsson 7.03 31.25 1.42 2.15 4.33 5.18 6.37 7.03
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.42 0.33 2.18 0.45 1.19 0.26
 
3 Jakob Segerslätt 7.28 33.35 1.49 2.21 5.06 5.46 7.08 7.28
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.49 0.32 2.45 0.40 1.22 0.20
 

H21.6 Gaffel G       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Magnus Larsson 5.38 35.57 1.31 2.27 2.55 4.10 5.12 5.38
FK Göingarna lag 2 1.31 0.56 0.28 1.15 1.02 0.26
 
2 Johan Sander 6.09 38.10 1.45 2.44 3.07 4.28 5.42 6.09
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 1.45 0.59 0.23 1.21 1.14 0.27
 
3 PetterJönsson 17.35 101.46 6.51 8.52 9.26 15.41 16.58 17.35
Kontrakurs OK 6.51 2.01 0.34 6.15 1.17 0.37
 

H21.7 Gaffel A       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-104 2-105 3-107 4-47 5-111 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Mikael Persson 7.46 41.35 1.49 2.51 4.29 5.32 6.26 6.51 7.21 7.46
FK Göingarna lag 2 1.49 1.02 1.38 1.03 0.54 0.25 0.30 0.25
 
2 Fredrik Salomonsson 8.18 44.19 1.46 2.52 4.46 5.57 6.54 7.25 7.54 8.18
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 1.46 1.06 1.54 1.11 0.57 0.31 0.29 0.24
 
N.N Utgått 119.21 0.00
Kontrakurs OK 0.00
 

H21.7 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Harri Karlsson 7.36 34.31 1.10 2.11 3.44 4.48 5.53 6.45 7.13 7.36
OK Denseln 1.10 1.01 1.33 1.04 1.05 0.52 0.28 0.23
 
2 Annica Clevnert Leire 9.51 52.30 1.30 2.24 4.33 6.03 7.39 8.47 9.23 9.51
Sävedalens AIK 1.30 0.54 2.09 1.30 1.36 1.08 0.36 0.28
 
3 Torgil Lassing 11.35 58.11 1.32 3.40 5.23 6.53 9.18 10.23 11.03 11.35
Frosta OK 1.32 2.08 1.43 1.30 2.25 1.05 0.40 0.32
 

H21.7 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Robert Wetterlöf 8.50 40.47 2.50 3.40 5.04 6.00 7.09 7.42 8.26 8.50
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 2.50 0.50 1.24 0.56 1.09 0.33 0.44 0.24
 
2 Andreas Eckhoff 9.29 50.25 2.05 3.06 5.08 6.15 7.41 8.10 9.04 9.29
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 2.05 1.01 2.02 1.07 1.26 0.29 0.54 0.25
 
3 Bo Wetterström 12.22 60.09 2.52 4.30 7.35 8.41 10.37 11.08 11.58 12.22
Tormestorps IF 2.52 1.38 3.05 1.06 1.56 0.31 0.50 0.24
 

H21.7 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Markus Olsson 6.19 58.28 1.25 3.14 4.25 5.27 5.55 6.19
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 1.25 1.49 1.11 1.02 0.28 0.24
 
2 Björn Svensson 6.49 44.03 1.29 3.32 4.47 5.52 6.27 6.49
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.29 2.03 1.15 1.05 0.35 0.22
 

H21.7 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Jonas Nyberg 4.44 41.09 1.23 2.13 3.30 4.23 4.44
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1.23 0.50 1.17 0.53 0.21
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H21.7 Gaffel F       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Christina Olsson 17.00 62.56 6.22 8.36 13.34 14.35 16.31 17.00
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 6.22 2.14 4.58 1.01 1.56 0.29
 
N.N Utgått 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 0.00
 

H21.7 Gaffel G       Bana 1.000   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-109 2-47 3-118 4-112 5-100 M-2
 
1 Jesper Håkansson 4.49 38.28 1.23 2.14 2.31 3.33 4.28 4.49
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.23 0.51 0.17 1.02 0.55 0.21
 
2 Johan Ekelöv 5.12 41.03 1.16 2.10 2.29 3.46 4.51 5.12
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.16 0.54 0.19 1.17 1.05 0.21
 
3 Erik Alnervik 5.14 38.04 1.50 2.39 2.57 4.00 4.54 5.14
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.50 0.49 0.18 1.03 0.54 0.20
 

H21.8      Bana 1.500   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-106 2-110 3-137 4-114 5-121 6-118 7-60 8-109 9-100 M-2
 
1 Simon Svensson 7.42 45.53 1.05 1.49 2.57 3.39 4.19 5.04 6.08 6.49 7.16 7.42
Pan-Kristianstad lag 2 1.05 0.44 1.08 0.42 0.40 0.45 1.04 0.41 0.27 0.26
 
2 Niklas Olofsson 8.01 43.18 1.04 1.49 3.01 3.47 4.26 5.13 6.22 7.05 7.34 8.01
Helsingborgs SOK lag 5 1.04 0.45 1.12 0.46 0.39 0.47 1.09 0.43 0.29 0.27
 
3 Tom Olausson 8.15 49.37 1.28 2.15 3.23 4.07 4.47 5.35 6.48 7.32 7.55 8.15
OK Tyringe / OK Orion 1.28 0.47 1.08 0.44 0.40 0.48 1.13 0.44 0.23 0.20
 
4 Jakob Segerslätt 8.39 46.15 1.11 2.05 3.25 4.12 4.56 5.44 6.55 7.48 8.18 8.39
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.11 0.54 1.20 0.47 0.44 0.48 1.11 0.53 0.30 0.21
 
5 Henrik Larsson 8.44 43.17 1.07 1.52 3.06 3.58 4.40 5.33 6.53 7.43 8.14 8.44
FK Göingarna lag 1 1.07 0.45 1.14 0.52 0.42 0.53 1.20 0.50 0.31 0.30
 
6 Magnus Larsson 8.57 49.21 1.17 2.10 3.25 4.14 5.01 5.54 7.10 7.58 8.27 8.57
FK Göingarna lag 2 1.17 0.53 1.15 0.49 0.47 0.53 1.16 0.48 0.29 0.30
 
7 Henrik Johansson 9.19 64.47 1.14 2.09 3.24 4.12 4.57 5.56 7.17 8.26 8.55 9.19
Pan-Kristianstad lag 1 1.14 0.55 1.15 0.48 0.45 0.59 1.21 1.09 0.29 0.24
 
8 Johannes Henriksson 9.21 59.54 1.12 2.04 3.36 4.29 5.20 6.17 7.41 8.29 8.58 9.21
Helsingborgs SOK lag 1 1.12 0.52 1.32 0.53 0.51 0.57 1.24 0.48 0.29 0.23
 
9 Patrik Johansson 9.26 50.52 1.09 2.05 3.30 4.19 5.26 6.21 7.37 8.36 9.02 9.26
Helsingborgs SOK lag 2 1.09 0.56 1.25 0.49 1.07 0.55 1.16 0.59 0.26 0.24
 
10 Johan Sander 10.11 52.37 1.22 2.21 3.51 4.48 5.42 6.43 8.19 9.17 9.46 10.11
Skåneslättens OL lag 3 1.22 0.59 1.30 0.57 0.54 1.01 1.36 0.58 0.29 0.25
 
11 Anders Leire 11.17 62.21 1.44 4.21 5.42 6.32 7.22 8.18 9.30 10.26 10.54 11.17
Sävedalens AIK 1.44 2.37 1.21 0.50 0.50 0.56 1.12 0.56 0.28 0.23
 
12 Gert Olsson 13.54 79.56 1.48 3.06 4.56 6.27 7.41 9.09 11.19 12.46 13.23 13.54
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.48 1.18 1.50 1.31 1.14 1.28 2.10 1.27 0.37 0.31
 
13 Sebastian Wetterström 14.01 72.31 4.36 6.14 7.39 8.33 9.26 10.33 11.52 13.13 13.39 14.01
Tormestorps IF 4.36 1.38 1.25 0.54 0.53 1.07 1.19 1.21 0.26 0.22
 
14 Ambjörn Lassing 15.53 69.46 1.36 2.42 7.50 9.15 10.27 11.48 13.33 14.51 15.26 15.53
Frosta OK 1.36 1.06 5.08 1.25 1.12 1.21 1.45 1.18 0.35 0.27
 
N.N Utgått 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 4 0.00
 
N.N Utgått 0.00 0.00
Kontrakurs OK 0.00
 
Anders Kleist Utgått 42.07 0.00 1.53 3.02 3.40 4.17 4.58 5.58 6.42 7.08 7.34
OK Denseln 0.00 1.53 1.09 0.38 0.37 0.41 1.00 0.44 0.26 0.26
 
N.N EjStart 0.00 0.00
Helsingborgs SOK lag 3 0.00
 

H35.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Bengt Olsson 6.04 0.00 1.01 2.00 4.12 5.39 6.04
Eslövs FK lag 1 1.01 0.59 2.12 1.27 0.25
 

H35.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Thomas Nilsson 8.27 0.00 0.59 1.48 3.27 4.52 6.01 7.17 8.04 8.27
Eslövs FK lag 2 0.59 0.49 1.39 1.25 1.09 1.16 0.47 0.23
 

H35.1 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Mårten Wikström 8.20 0.00 1.31 2.17 3.46 4.58 6.23 6.59 7.52 8.20
Halmstad OK 1.31 0.46 1.29 1.12 1.25 0.36 0.53 0.28
 

H35.1 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Niklas Edvardsson 6.01 0.00 1.05 2.54 4.00 5.07 5.37 6.01
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.05 1.49 1.06 1.07 0.30 0.24
 

H35.1 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Håkan Eriksson 6.59 0.00 2.38 3.47 5.30 6.31 6.59
Hästveda OK lag 2 2.38 1.09 1.43 1.01 0.28
 

H35.1 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Arne Thell 6.22 0.00 1.42 3.41 5.05 5.55 6.22
Eslövs FK lag 3 1.42 1.59 1.24 0.50 0.27
 

H35.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Tomas Vensryd 17.42 6.04 4.01 11.16 12.55 14.38 15.46 16.50 17.19 17.42
Eslövs FK lag 1 4.01 7.15 1.39 1.43 1.08 1.04 0.29 0.23
 

H35.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Bo-Arne Olsson 9.04 8.27 2.29 3.27 5.08 5.59 7.21 7.52 8.38 9.04
Eslövs FK lag 2 2.29 0.58 1.41 0.51 1.22 0.31 0.46 0.26
 

H35.2 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Stefan Agmarken 6.51 8.20 1.40 3.39 4.51 5.53 6.25 6.51
Halmstad OK 1.40 1.59 1.12 1.02 0.32 0.26
 

H35.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Patrik Rosén 6.09 6.01 1.34 2.26 5.01 5.48 6.09
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.34 0.52 2.35 0.47 0.21
 

H35.2 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Karlsson 9.03 6.59 2.42 4.52 7.47 8.39 9.03
Hästveda OK lag 2 2.42 2.10 2.55 0.52 0.24
 

H35.2 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Stefan Adolfsson 6.36 6.22 2.05 3.17 4.15 5.24 6.07 6.36
Eslövs FK lag 3 2.05 1.12 0.58 1.09 0.43 0.29
 

H35.3 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Arne Thell 6.23 12.58 1.33 2.38 4.25 5.56 6.23
Eslövs FK lag 3 1.33 1.05 1.47 1.31 0.27
 

H35.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
Bengt Olsson Utgått 23.46 2.08 3.03 4.28 7.21 7.52 8.41 9.04
Eslövs FK lag 1 2.08 0.55 1.25 2.53 0.31 0.49 0.23
 

H35.3 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Thomas Nilsson 6.10 17.31 1.18 3.12 4.21 5.17 5.46 6.10
Eslövs FK lag 2 1.18 1.54 1.09 0.56 0.29 0.24
 

H35.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Mårten Wikström 5.40 15.11 1.33 2.32 4.09 5.12 5.40
Halmstad OK 1.33 0.59 1.37 1.03 0.28
 

H35.3 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Niklas Edvardsson 6.41 12.10 1.38 4.24 5.33 6.17 6.41
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.38 2.46 1.09 0.44 0.24
 

H35.3 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Håkan Eriksson 7.57 16.02 1.25 3.53 5.42 6.54 7.27 7.57
Hästveda OK lag 2 1.25 2.28 1.49 1.12 0.33 0.30
 

H35.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Karlsson 12.52 23.59 1.30 2.38 10.38 12.27 12.52
Hästveda OK lag 2 1.30 1.08 8.00 1.49 0.25
 

H35.4 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Stefan Adolfsson 10.04 19.21 1.35 2.22 4.19 5.57 7.35 9.01 9.36 10.04
Eslövs FK lag 3 1.35 0.47 1.57 1.38 1.38 1.26 0.35 0.28
 

H35.4 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
Tomas Vensryd Utgått 32.50 1.51 3.41 4.45 5.45 6.12 6.35
Eslövs FK lag 1 1.51 1.50 1.04 1.00 0.27 0.23
 

H35.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Bo-Arne Olsson 6.01 23.41 1.53 2.55 4.37 5.35 6.01
Eslövs FK lag 2 1.53 1.02 1.42 0.58 0.26
 

H35.4 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Stefan Agmarken 5.51 20.51 1.50 3.29 4.37 5.23 5.51
Halmstad OK 1.50 1.39 1.08 0.46 0.28
 

H35.4 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Patrik Rosén 4.10 18.51 1.04 1.54 2.34 3.21 3.49 4.10
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.04 0.50 0.40 0.47 0.28 0.21
 

H35.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Niklas Edvardsson 6.03 23.01 1.03 2.05 4.15 5.39 6.03
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.03 1.02 2.10 1.24 0.24
 

H35.5 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Håkan Eriksson 8.44 36.51 1.28 2.30 4.04 5.25 6.44 7.44 8.16 8.44
Hästveda OK lag 2 1.28 1.02 1.34 1.21 1.19 1.00 0.32 0.28
 

H35.5 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Arne Thell 9.03 29.25 1.59 2.57 4.44 5.42 7.14 7.48 8.38 9.03
Eslövs FK lag 3 1.59 0.58 1.47 0.58 1.32 0.34 0.50 0.25
 

H35.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
Bengt Olsson Utgått 39.25 1.37 2.50 4.19 5.13 5.35
Eslövs FK lag 1 1.37 1.13 1.29 0.54 0.22
 

H35.5 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Thomas Nilsson 5.48 29.42 1.40 3.32 4.42 5.25 5.48
Eslövs FK lag 2 1.40 1.52 1.10 0.43 0.23
 

H35.5 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Mårten Wikström 4.34 26.42 1.06 1.51 2.40 3.34 4.08 4.34
Halmstad OK 1.06 0.45 0.49 0.54 0.34 0.26
 

H35.6 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Stefan Agmarken 6.11 31.16 1.41 2.37 4.12 5.45 6.11
Halmstad OK 1.41 0.56 1.35 1.33 0.26
 

H35.6 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Patrik Rosén 7.14 29.04 1.14 1.52 3.21 4.25 5.32 6.29 6.53 7.14
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.14 0.38 1.29 1.04 1.07 0.57 0.24 0.21
 

H35.6 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Daniel Karlsson 14.31 45.35 2.48 4.03 6.15 7.12 12.36 13.16 14.07 14.31
Hästveda OK lag 2 2.48 1.15 2.12 0.57 5.24 0.40 0.51 0.24
 

H35.6 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Stefan Adolfsson 9.11 38.28 1.46 4.41 6.46 8.07 8.42 9.11
Eslövs FK lag 3 1.46 2.55 2.05 1.21 0.35 0.29
 

H35.6 Gaffel F       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
Tomas Vensryd Utgått 45.00 1.46 3.37 4.45 5.28 5.50
Eslövs FK lag 1 1.46 1.51 1.08 0.43 0.22
 

H35.6 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Bo-Arne Olsson 4.44 35.30 1.11 1.55 2.54 3.46 4.19 4.44
Eslövs FK lag 2 1.11 0.44 0.59 0.52 0.33 0.25
 

H35.7 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Thomas Nilsson 6.00 40.14 1.02 2.37 4.11 5.37 6.00
Eslövs FK lag 2 1.02 1.35 1.34 1.26 0.23
 

H35.7 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Mårten Wikström 8.01 37.27 1.11 1.52 3.37 4.57 6.15 7.10 7.38 8.01
Halmstad OK 1.11 0.41 1.45 1.20 1.18 0.55 0.28 0.23
 

H35.7 Gaffel C       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-139 2-102 3-137 4-114 5-115 6-111 7-100 M-2
 
1 Niklas Edvardsson 8.09 36.18 1.39 2.55 4.14 5.06 6.32 7.01 7.46 8.09
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.39 1.16 1.19 0.52 1.26 0.29 0.45 0.23
 

H35.7 Gaffel D       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Håkan Eriksson 6.46 60.06 1.38 3.33 4.45 5.46 6.19 6.46
Hästveda OK lag 2 1.38 1.55 1.12 1.01 0.33 0.27
 

H35.7 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Arne Thell 6.32 47.39 2.05 3.20 5.04 6.07 6.32
Eslövs FK lag 3 2.05 1.15 1.44 1.03 0.25
 

H35.7 Gaffel G       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
Bengt Olsson Utgått 50.50 1.08 1.57 2.44 3.50 4.19 4.41
Eslövs FK lag 1 1.08 0.49 0.47 1.06 0.29 0.22
 

H35.8      Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Patrik Rosén 7.04 44.27 1.55 2.30 4.44 5.26 6.39 7.04
Hästveda OK lag 1 1.55 0.35 2.14 0.42 1.13 0.25
 
2 Stefan Agmarken 8.17 45.28 2.26 2.58 5.44 6.27 7.48 8.17
Halmstad OK 2.26 0.32 2.46 0.43 1.21 0.29
 
3 Bo-Arne Olsson 8.45 46.14 1.58 2.34 5.14 7.00 8.16 8.45
Eslövs FK lag 2 1.58 0.36 2.40 1.46 1.16 0.29
 
4 Daniel Karlsson 10.25 66.52 3.03 3.37 7.46 8.30 9.57 10.25
Hästveda OK lag 2 3.03 0.34 4.09 0.44 1.27 0.28
 
5 Stefan Adolfsson 10.42 54.11 2.53 3.31 6.49 8.15 10.07 10.42
Eslövs FK lag 3 2.53 0.38 3.18 1.26 1.52 0.35
 
Tomas Vensryd Utgått 55.31 2.14 2.48 5.33 6.54 8.04 8.30
Eslövs FK lag 1 2.14 0.34 2.45 1.21 1.10 0.26
 

H45.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Torgny Ottosson 7.05 0.00 1.46 3.09 4.59 5.34 6.34 7.05
OK Torfinn 1.46 1.23 1.50 0.35 1.00 0.31
 
2 Rolf Nilsson 8.15 0.00 1.37 4.03 5.54 6.40 7.44 8.15
Frosta OK lag 1 1.37 2.26 1.51 0.46 1.04 0.31
 

H45.1 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Jan Åke Johansson 11.33 0.00 1.45 2.42 4.51 6.30 8.06 10.23 11.03 11.33
Simrishamn / Gynge 1.45 0.57 2.09 1.39 1.36 2.17 0.40 0.30
 
Leif Sandgren Utgått 0.00 0.00 15.08 16.35 17.40 18.19 18.42
Frosta OK lag 2 0.00 15.08 1.27 1.05 0.39 0.23
 

H45.1 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Lars Hallabro 6.51 0.00 1.12 3.28 4.39 5.53 6.24 6.51
Hässleholms OK lag 1 1.12 2.16 1.11 1.14 0.31 0.27
 
2 Sten Segerslätt 6.59 0.00 1.14 3.43 4.57 5.58 6.32 6.59
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.14 2.29 1.14 1.01 0.34 0.27
 

H45.1 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ulf Linderfalk 7.44 0.00 1.58 2.55 5.47 6.40 7.15 7.44
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.58 0.57 2.52 0.53 0.35 0.29
 
2 Matts Andersson 13.49 0.00 1.12 2.28 11.48 12.37 13.19 13.49
Hässleholms OK lag 2 1.12 1.16 9.20 0.49 0.42 0.30
 

H45.1 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Håkan Jönsson 7.13 0.00 1.53 4.14 5.00 6.03 6.42 7.13
OK Kontinent 1.53 2.21 0.46 1.03 0.39 0.31
 
2 Jan Wahlström 7.24 0.00 1.50 3.56 4.51 6.13 6.52 7.24
Snättringe / Helsingborg 1.50 2.06 0.55 1.22 0.39 0.32
 
3 Anders Berg 7.29 0.00 1.55 4.08 4.53 6.23 7.03 7.29
IS Kullen 1.55 2.13 0.45 1.30 0.40 0.26
 

H45.2 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Pål Bengtsson 6.09 7.29 1.26 2.31 4.03 4.38 5.39 6.09
IS Kullen 1.26 1.05 1.32 0.35 1.01 0.30
 
2 Fredrik Hjort 6.12 7.24 1.40 2.47 4.16 4.49 5.45 6.12
Snättringe / Helsingborg 1.40 1.07 1.29 0.33 0.56 0.27
 

H45.2 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Urban Arnesson 9.30 7.05 1.33 2.24 4.09 5.52 7.17 8.25 9.01 9.30
OK Torfinn 1.33 0.51 1.45 1.43 1.25 1.08 0.36 0.29
 
2 Nils-Erik Bondesson 15.21 8.15 1.56 4.23 7.21 9.33 11.46 14.00 14.48 15.21
Frosta OK lag 1 1.56 2.27 2.58 2.12 2.13 2.14 0.48 0.33
 

H45.2 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Håkan Karlsson 9.30 11.33 2.24 5.04 6.41 8.22 8.59 9.30
Simrishamn / Gynge 2.24 2.40 1.37 1.41 0.37 0.31
 
Göran Lassing Utgått 18.42 0.00
Frosta OK lag 2 0.00 1.58 1.30 0.49 0.28
 

H45.2 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ingmar Ekelöv 6.53 6.59 2.51 3.47 4.36 5.30 6.27 6.53
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.51 0.56 0.49 0.54 0.57 0.26
 
2 Tomas Nilsson 7.24 6.51 2.46 3.52 4.55 6.07 6.53 7.24
Hässleholms OK lag 1 2.46 1.06 1.03 1.12 0.46 0.31
 
3 Anna Thorell-Jönsson 10.01 7.13 4.44 6.29 7.27 8.51 9.33 10.01
OK Kontinent 4.44 1.45 0.58 1.24 0.42 0.28
 

H45.2 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Anders Åberg 7.48 7.44 3.40 5.28 6.11 6.43 7.21 7.48
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 3.40 1.48 0.43 0.32 0.38 0.27
 
2 Gunnar Swärd 9.42 13.49 4.20 7.00 7.50 8.30 9.12 9.42
Hässleholms OK lag 2 4.20 2.40 0.50 0.40 0.42 0.30
 

H45.3 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Matts Andersson 7.59 23.31 1.37 3.25 6.01 6.31 7.29 7.59
Hässleholms OK lag 2 1.37 1.48 2.36 0.30 0.58 0.30
 
2 Ulf Linderfalk 9.03 15.32 3.10 5.00 7.13 7.44 8.38 9.03
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 3.10 1.50 2.13 0.31 0.54 0.25
 

H45.3 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Jan Wahlström 10.40 13.36 1.37 2.28 4.47 6.24 8.07 9.23 10.05 10.40
Snättringe / Helsingborg 1.37 0.51 2.19 1.37 1.43 1.16 0.42 0.35
 
Anders Berg Utgått 13.38 1.31 2.23 4.38 6.37 8.08 9.26 10.18
IS Kullen 1.31 0.52 2.15 1.59 1.31 1.18 0.52
 

H45.3 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Torgny Ottosson 7.32 16.35 1.38 3.52 5.21 6.25 7.02 7.32
OK Torfinn 1.38 2.14 1.29 1.04 0.37 0.30
 
2 Håkan Jönsson 8.51 17.14 1.37 4.57 6.34 7.44 8.22 8.51
OK Kontinent 1.37 3.20 1.37 1.10 0.38 0.29
 
3 Rolf Nilsson 9.26 23.36 1.59 5.01 6.39 8.12 8.53 9.26
Frosta OK lag 1 1.59 3.02 1.38 1.33 0.41 0.33
 

H45.3 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Jan Åke Johansson 6.06 21.03 1.24 2.50 4.03 5.03 5.38 6.06
Simrishamn / Gynge 1.24 1.26 1.13 1.00 0.35 0.28
 
Göran Lassing Utgått 11.21 9.30 10.30 11.30 12.32 13.12 13.42
Frosta OK lag 2 9.30 1.00 1.00 1.02 0.40 0.30
 

H45.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Lars Hallabro 6.20 14.15 1.43 3.30 4.27 5.26 5.55 6.20
Hässleholms OK lag 1 1.43 1.47 0.57 0.59 0.29 0.25
 
2 Sten Segerslätt 6.24 13.52 1.56 3.41 4.44 5.18 5.55 6.24
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.56 1.45 1.03 0.34 0.37 0.29
 

H45.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ingmar Ekelöv 6.08 20.16 1.18 3.03 4.21 4.57 5.44 6.08
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.18 1.45 1.18 0.36 0.47 0.24
 
2 Tomas Nilsson 6.57 20.35 1.23 2.50 4.31 5.20 6.23 6.57
Hässleholms OK lag 1 1.23 1.27 1.41 0.49 1.03 0.34
 

H45.4 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Anna Thorell-Jönsson 10.44 26.05 1.58 2.59 5.07 6.49 8.29 9.42 10.17 10.44
OK Kontinent 1.58 1.01 2.08 1.42 1.40 1.13 0.35 0.27
 
2 Anders Åberg 11.11 24.35 1.25 2.21 6.23 7.50 9.20 10.16 10.46 11.11
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 1.25 0.56 4.02 1.27 1.30 0.56 0.30 0.25
 
3 Gunnar Swärd 11.22 31.30 1.34 2.36 4.29 7.00 8.41 10.14 10.52 11.22
Hässleholms OK lag 2 1.34 1.02 1.53 2.31 1.41 1.33 0.38 0.30
 

H45.4 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Fredrik Hjort 7.08 24.16 1.36 3.43 5.05 6.07 6.41 7.08
Snättringe / Helsingborg 1.36 2.07 1.22 1.02 0.34 0.27
 
Pål Bengtsson Utgått 23.56 2.36 7.27 9.10 10.30 11.08 11.34
IS Kullen 2.36 4.51 1.43 1.20 0.38 0.26
 

H45.4 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Urban Arnesson 5.15 24.07 1.14 2.05 3.17 4.09 4.46 5.15
OK Torfinn 1.14 0.51 1.12 0.52 0.37 0.29
 
2 Nils-Erik Bondesson 7.15 33.02 1.56 3.12 4.31 5.49 6.40 7.15
Frosta OK lag 1 1.56 1.16 1.19 1.18 0.51 0.35
 

H45.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Håkan Karlsson 10.08 27.09 5.15 7.30 8.31 9.08 9.43 10.08
Simrishamn / Gynge 5.15 2.15 1.01 0.37 0.35 0.25
 
Leif Sandgren Utgått 25.03 1.59 4.05 4.46 5.24 5.58 6.24
Frosta OK lag 2 1.59 2.06 0.41 0.38 0.34 0.26
 

H45.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Jan Åke Johansson 6.20 37.17 1.33 2.49 4.19 4.56 5.52 6.20
Simrishamn / Gynge 1.33 1.16 1.30 0.37 0.56 0.28
 
2 Håkan Jönsson 7.39 36.49 1.44 2.59 5.36 6.13 7.10 7.39
OK Kontinent 1.44 1.15 2.37 0.37 0.57 0.29
 
Göran Lassing Utgått 31.27 1.35 3.05 4.59 5.37 6.42 7.12
Frosta OK lag 2 1.35 1.30 1.54 0.38 1.05 0.30
 

H45.5 Gaffel B       Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-137 3-121 4-47 5-60 6-109 7-100 M-2
 
1 Sten Segerslätt 9.21 26.24 1.33 2.26 4.27 6.00 7.22 8.23 8.53 9.21
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 1.33 0.53 2.01 1.33 1.22 1.01 0.30 0.28
 
2 Lars Hallabro 16.43 27.32 4.08 10.07 12.10 13.29 14.48 15.48 16.19 16.43
Hässleholms OK lag 1 4.08 5.59 2.03 1.19 1.19 1.00 0.31 0.24
 

H45.5 Gaffel C       Bana 1.100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-114 2-47 3-60 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ulf Linderfalk 8.23 35.46 2.46 4.52 6.18 7.24 7.58 8.23
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 2.46 2.06 1.26 1.06 0.34 0.25
 
2 Matts Andersson 9.00 42.52 2.07 5.01 6.35 7.56 8.33 9.00
Hässleholms OK lag 2 2.07 2.54 1.34 1.21 0.37 0.27
 

H45.5 Gaffel D       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Jan Wahlström 5.39 31.24 1.29 2.28 3.24 4.29 5.08 5.39
Snättringe / Helsingborg 1.29 0.59 0.56 1.05 0.39 0.31
 
Anders Berg Utgått 35.30 1.39 3.01 4.46 6.10 6.43 7.08
IS Kullen 1.39 1.22 1.45 1.24 0.33 0.25
 

H45.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Torgny Ottosson 6.38 29.22 2.03 4.10 5.02 5.33 6.11 6.38
OK Torfinn 2.03 2.07 0.52 0.31 0.38 0.27
 
2 Rolf Nilsson 7.47 40.17 2.51 5.05 5.56 6.38 7.17 7.47
Frosta OK lag 1 2.51 2.14 0.51 0.42 0.39 0.30
 

H45.6      Bana 1.300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-115 2-107 3-104 4-32 5-100 M-2
 
1 Ingmar Ekelöv 8.14 35.45 2.05 2.42 5.21 6.17 7.41 8.14
Skåneslättens OL lag 1 2.05 0.37 2.39 0.56 1.24 0.33
 
2 Urban Arnesson 8.36 36.00 2.07 2.46 5.46 6.35 8.02 8.36
OK Torfinn 2.07 0.39 3.00 0.49 1.27 0.34
 
3 Anders Åberg 9.25 44.09 2.13 3.02 6.51 7.38 9.03 9.25
Skåneslättens OL lag 2 2.13 0.49 3.49 0.47 1.25 0.22
 
4 Fredrik Hjort 9.45 37.03 2.49 3.28 6.44 7.41 9.12 9.45
Snättringe / Helsingborg 2.49 0.39 3.16 0.57 1.31 0.33
 
5 Tomas Nilsson 10.28 44.15 2.13 3.00 6.48 7.51 9.52 10.28
Hässleholms OK lag 1 2.13 0.47 3.48 1.03 2.01 0.36
 
6 Gunnar Swärd 11.02 51.52 2.56 3.40 7.35 8.38 10.34 11.02
Hässleholms OK lag 2 2.56 0.44 3.55 1.03 1.56 0.28
 
7 Håkan Karlsson 12.49 43.37 2.44 3.32 9.25 10.37 12.19 12.49
Simrishamn / Gynge 2.44 0.48 5.53 1.12 1.42 0.30
 
8 Anna Thorell-Jönsson 14.48 44.28 6.34 7.19 10.57 12.33 14.16 14.48
OK Kontinent 6.34 0.45 3.38 1.36 1.43 0.32
 
9 Nils-Erik Bondesson 18.45 48.04 3.22 4.17 14.53 16.10 18.06 18.45
Frosta OK lag 1 3.22 0.55 10.36 1.17 1.56 0.39
 
Leif Sandgren Utgått 38.39 2.31 3.08 5.55 6.49 8.12 8.43
Frosta OK lag 2 2.31 0.37 2.47 0.54 1.23 0.31
 
Pål Bengtsson Utgått 42.38 2.21 3.01 8.16 9.07 10.39 11.12
IS Kullen 2.21 0.40 5.15 0.51 1.32 0.33
 

H65.1 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Inge Nilsson 9.43 0.00 3.20 4.58 7.42 9.09 9.43
Tockarps IK 3.20 1.38 2.44 1.27 0.34
 

H65.1 Gaffel A       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Sven-Åke Granquist 9.19 0.00 1.18 2.19 3.31 8.12 8.47 9.19
Hästveda / Växjö 1.18 1.01 1.12 4.41 0.35 0.32
 

H65.1 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Burne Nilsson 9.23 0.00 2.50 5.45 6.56 7.57 8.49 9.23
OK Torfinn 2.50 2.55 1.11 1.01 0.52 0.34
 

H65.2 Gaffel D       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Bo Svensson 10.23 9.43 3.13 5.02 7.22 8.22 9.41 10.23
Tockarps IK 3.13 1.49 2.20 1.00 1.19 0.42
 

H65.2 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Bengt-Åke Nilsson 10.15 9.23 2.56 5.15 7.56 9.38 10.15
OK Torfinn 2.56 2.19 2.41 1.42 0.37
 

H65.2 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Raimo Salminen 9.51 9.19 3.21 6.47 7.49 8.31 9.17 9.51
Hästveda / Växjö 3.21 3.26 1.02 0.42 0.46 0.34
 

H65.3 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Inge Nilsson 10.59 20.06 2.31 5.47 8.07 10.28 10.59
Tockarps IK 2.31 3.16 2.20 2.21 0.31
 

H65.3 Gaffel D       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Burne Nilsson 17.00 19.38 10.10 11.53 14.11 15.09 16.27 17.00
OK Torfinn 10.10 1.43 2.18 0.58 1.18 0.33
 

H65.3 Gaffel C       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-103 2-134 3-115 4-100 M-2
 
1 Sven-Åke Granquist 8.26 19.10 2.58 4.16 6.41 7.53 8.26
Hästveda / Växjö 2.58 1.18 2.25 1.12 0.33
 

H65.4 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Bengt-Åke Nilsson 9.44 36.38 1.58 3.45 6.44 9.07 9.44
OK Torfinn 1.58 1.47 2.59 2.23 0.37
 

H65.4 Gaffel D       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-32 2-114 3-115 4-111 5-100 M-2
 
1 Raimo Salminen 7.58 27.36 2.14 3.41 5.24 6.17 7.28 7.58
Hästveda / Växjö 2.14 1.27 1.43 0.53 1.11 0.30
 

H65.4 Gaffel A       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Bo Svensson 8.34 31.05 2.06 3.40 5.07 6.44 7.51 8.34
Tockarps IK 2.06 1.34 1.27 1.37 1.07 0.43
 

H65.5 Gaffel E       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-101 2-102 3-103 4-100 M-2
 
1 Sven-Åke Granquist 7.22 35.34 1.27 2.40 5.02 6.54 7.22
Hästveda / Växjö 1.27 1.13 2.22 1.52 0.28
 

H65.5 Gaffel A       Bana 0.700   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-126 2-127 3-112 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Burne Nilsson 23.16 46.22 12.04 14.08 19.34 21.36 22.41 23.16
OK Torfinn 12.04 2.04 5.26 2.02 1.05 0.35
 

H65.5 Gaffel B       Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-115 4-109 5-100 M-2
 
1 Inge Nilsson 8.16 39.39 2.29 5.12 6.13 7.00 7.46 8.16
Tockarps IK 2.29 2.43 1.01 0.47 0.46 0.30
 

H65.6      Bana 0.900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Växel 1-105 2-107 3-111 4-100 M-2
 
1 Raimo Salminen 9.32 42.56 3.04 6.04 7.51 8.54 9.32
Hästveda / Växjö 3.04 3.00 1.47 1.03 0.38
 
2 Bo Svensson 10.49 47.55 3.23 6.41 8.39 9.58 10.49
Tockarps IK 3.23 3.18 1.58 1.19 0.51
 
3 Bengt-Åke Nilsson 11.05 69.38 3.53 7.05 9.17 10.24 11.05
OK Torfinn 3.53 3.12 2.12 1.07 0.41