Höstyransö 2009-09-27 12:39
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



H80  (13)      

    1 Jönsson, Stig-Allan     Halmstad Garnisons IF        24:57 
    2 Isaksson, Rune          Helsingborgs SOK             27:49 
    3 Svensson, Curth         Skåneslättens OL             27:52 
    4 Nordahl, Arne           Örkelljunga FK               29:04 
    5 Lindin, Hans            Malmö OK                     35:05 
    6 Dahlström, Åke          FK Snapphanarna              35:46 
    7 Nordahl, Ove            Simrishamns OK               36:52 
    8 Bengtsson, Ragnar       FK Snapphanarna              47:28 
    9 Bohman, Nisse           OK Kompassen                 48:52 
   10 Pålsson, Kurt           Helsingborgs SOK             52:49 
   11 Persson, Nils           Tockarps IK                  56:18 
   12 Kristiansson, Viggo     Tockarps IK                1:10:45 

      Hallström, Denny        Malmö OK                  ej start 



H75  (11)      

    1 Åkesson, Owe            Härlövs IF                   23:49 
    2 Claesson, Leif          Tormestorps IF               24:46 
    3 Tykesson, Klas          Rävetofta OK                 26:57 
    4 Petersson, Ingvar       Hässleholms OK               27:14 
    5 Åkesson, Leo            Härlövs IF                   30:06 
    6 Hjalmarsson, Curt       Hässleholms OK               32:44 
    7 Johansson, Bertil       Skåneslättens OL             34:09 
    8 Lennerstedt, Ingvar     Lunds OK                     35:16 
    9 Magnusson, Lars         Hässleholms OK               35:51 
   10 Rågstedt, Nils          IS Kullen                    39:10 
   11 Andersson, Arne         Eslövs FK                    49:45 



H70  (16)      

    1 Karlsson, Roland        Skogslöparna                 26:16 
    2 Broström, Ernie         Halmstad OK                  27:38 
    3 Gustafsson, Arne        Malmö OK                     28:27 
    4 Nilsson, Hans Åke Inge  Tockarps IK                  29:29 
    5 Elofsson, Bror          Frosta OK                    33:12 
    6 Schannong, Paul         Malmö OK                     34:40 
    7 Bengtsson, Bo           Hässleholms OK               35:40 
    8 Turesson, Ingemar       Malmö OK                     37:12 
    9 Ullman, Bo              OK Pan-Kristianstad          37:19 
   10 Wingqvist, Torbjörn     Skåneslättens OL             37:43 
   11 Olofsson, Bengt         Hjärnarps GH OL              41:18 
   12 Nelking, Jan-Eric       FK Åsen                      42:40 
   13 Nilsson, Burne          OK Torfinn                   43:53 
   14 Svensson, Nils-G        OK Kompassen                 46:04 
   15 Hugosson, Sedney        Lunds OK                     51:08 

      Persson, Per-Olof       Skillingaryds FK          ej start 



H65  (28)      

    1 Olofsson, Bo            Hästveda OK                  25:48 
    2 Anderson, Benkt         Lunds OK                     26:09 
    3 Nordström, Björn        Hässleholms OK               26:40 
    4 Ericsson, Nils-Eric     FK Åsen                      26:46 
    5 Larsson, Erling         Hässleholms OK               27:04 
    6 Jensen, Öyvind          Andrarums IF                 28:47 
    7 Edvinsson, Roland       FK Göingarna                 28:56 
    8 Ruther, Sven            OK Älme                      28:58 
    9 Kask, Peeter-Jaan       Lunds OK                     29:17 
   10 Salminen, Raimo         Växjö OK                     29:45 
   11 Ottosson, Bertil        FK Göingarna                 30:12 
   12 Brost, Håkan            Malmö OK                     30:30 
   13 Thour, Göran            Värend GN OL                 31:05 
   14 Thelandersson, Sven     Lunds OK                     31:31 
   15 Nordtorp, Ola           Helsingborgs SOK             31:41 
   16 Grönblad, Christer      Härlövs IF                   32:43 
   17 Olsson, Gert            Malmö OK                     33:12 
   18 Sunnergren, Allan       Hjärnarps GH OL              34:05 
   19 Johannesson, Nils       Helsingborgs SOK             35:56 
   20 Nilsson, Dan            Rävetofta OK                 36:16 
   21 Malmgren, Johnny        Hjärnarps GH OL              36:19 
   22 Nilsson, Lennart        Malmö OK                     37:36 
   23 Backan, Sune            Eslövs FK                    37:38 
   24 Dahlstedt, Peter        OK Pan-Kristianstad          38:23 
   25 Johansson, Bengt        OK Silva                     46:52 
   26 Nilsson, Nils-Åke       FK Göingarna                 49:52 
   27 Pehrsson, Ebbe          OK Silva                   1:02:20 

      Eriksson, Roland        Hästveda OK               Ej godk. 



H60  (24)      

    1 Sandgren, Leif          Frosta OK                    20:22 
    2 Bengtsson, Agne         OK Kompassen                 23:02 
    3 Olsson, Gert            Skåneslättens OL             24:16 
    4 Sundgren, Kenth         Skåneslättens OL             24:19 
    5 Olsson, Åke             Hässleholms OK               25:12 
    6 Jönsson, Christer       Lunds OK                     25:54 
    7 Persson, Ingvar         FK Åsen                      28:14 
    8 Schön, Karl Ingvar Sixt Andrarums IF                 28:56 
    9 Wetterling, Anders      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     29:25 
   10 Persson, Åke            Hjärnarps GH OL              31:13 
   11 Åkesson, Börje          Frosta OK                    31:35 
   12 Svensson, Gösta         Rävetofta OK                 32:11 
   13 Bülow, Bo               Malmö OK                     33:28 
   14 Kjellsson, Karl Bertil  Rävetofta OK                 35:19 
   15 Hansson, Jan            Lunds OK                     36:16 
   16 Nilsson, Roland         OK Kompassen                 38:02 
   17 Hansson, Kaare          Malmö OK                     41:51 
   18 Persson, Sven-Erik      Frosta OK                    42:07 
   19 Simonsen, Robert        Tormestorps IF               45:40 
   20 Lewis-Jonsson, Dag      Helsingborgs SOK           1:00:32 

      Persson, Lars           OK Kompassen              Ej godk. 
      Frick, Sven Erik        FK Göingarna              ej start 
      Ståhl, Bengt            Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start 
      Larsson, Göran          OK Kompassen              ej start 



H55  (7)       

    1 Svensson, Sven-Inge     Hässleholms OK               22:31 
    2 Lindborg, Lars          Tormestorps IF               25:34 
    3 Johnsson, Göran         Skåneslättens OL             27:14 
    4 Nilsson, Bo Anders      Lunds OK                     31:43 
    5 Ohrlander, Rolf         OK Pan-Kristianstad          33:46 
    6 Fält, Bo                OK Kompassen                 37:42 

      Palm, Bengt             OK Vilse 87               ej start 



H50  (18)      

    1 Larsson, Bengt          FK Göingarna                 24:37 
    2 Karlsson, Arne          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         25:24 
    3 Martinsson, Stellan     OK Tyringe                   25:42 
    4 Edvardsson, Per         OK Torfinn                   26:14 
    5 Westesson, Alf          OK Kontinent                 28:19 
    6 Segerslätt, Sten        Skåneslättens OL             30:07 
    7 Rosenberg, Mats         Nittedal OL                  31:32 
    8 Larsson, Ingrid         FK Göingarna                 31:51 
    9 Andersson, Matts        Hässleholms OK               32:24 
   10 Henriksson, Rickard     Helsingborgs SOK             33:28 
   11 Carlsson, Leif          OK Kontinent                 33:58 
   12 Nilsson, Rolf           Frosta OK                    34:51 
   13 Sigbo, Holger           OK Kompassen                 35:38 
   14 Larsson, Lars           Sjövalla FK                  49:00 

      Thalberg, Kyrre         Lunds OK                  ej start 
      Svensson, Mikael        OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start 
      Magnusson, Lars         OK Älme                   ej start 
      Ottmer, Jan             Tormestorps IF            ej start 



H45  (11)      

    1 Olsson, Bengt           Eslövs FK                    30:22 
    2 Käll, Staffan           OK Älme                      32:51 
    3 Kindlund, Erik          FK Finn                      33:42 
    4 Bengtsson, Pål          IS Kullen                    36:25 
    5 Persson, Anders         Tockarps IK                  36:46 
    6 Nyberg, Ulf             Eslövs FK                    36:52 
    7 Eriksson, Sverker       OK Gynge                     38:00 
    8 Edvardsson, Stefan      OK Torfinn                   41:55 

      Andersson, Michael      Lunds OK                  Ej godk. 
      Ståhl, Bo Arne          IS Kullen                 ej start 
      Johansson, Thomas       Örkelljunga FK            ej start 



H40  (7)       

    1 Rosén, Patrik           Hästveda OK                  23:56 
    2 Edvardsson, Niklas      Hästveda OK                  26:51 
    3 Nilsson, Björn          Härlövs IF                   27:55 
    4 Eriksson, Håkan         Hästveda OK                  36:57 
    5 Grubb, Håkan            Malmö OK                     38:17 
    6 Persson, Håkan          Laholms IF OK                39:14 
    7 Nilsson, Peder          OK Torfinn                   40:35 



H21  (41)      

    1 Svensson, Simon         OK Pan-Kristianstad          28:34 
    2 Olofsson, Niklas        Helsingborgs SOK             29:14 
    3 Bligård, Per-Åke        Göteborg-Majorna OK          29:35 
    4 Larsson, Magnus         FK Göingarna                 31:59 
    5 Nyberg, Jonas           OK Pan-Kristianstad          32:48 
    6 Johansson, Patrik       Helsingborgs SOK             34:14 
    7 Nilsson, Thomas         Eslövs FK                    34:55 
    8 Jönsson, Niklas         Lunds OK                     35:18 
    9 Westesson, Robin        OK Kontinent                 35:38 
   10 Eriksson, Mattias       Lunds OK                     35:58 
   11 Olausson, Tom           OK Orion                     36:01 
   12 Eriksson, Andreas       Lunds OK                     36:22 
   13 Jungstrand, Ulf         OK Skogsfalken               36:30 
   14 Larsson, Johan          Hässleholms OK               37:21 
   15 Pihl, Mikael            Lunds OK                     37:34 
   16 Eckhoff, Niclas         Helsingborgs SOK             37:40 
   17 Jonasson, Magnus        Malmö OK                     37:50 
   18 Segerslätt, Jakob       Skåneslättens OL             37:55 
   19 Najvik, Thomas          OK Pan-Kristianstad          38:38 
   20 Wetterlöf, Robert       OK Tyringe                   38:50 
   21 Faxén, Måns             Växjö OK                     38:59 
   22 Nilsson, Andreas        Markaryds FK                 39:09 
   23 Andersson, Per-Olof     OK Tyringe                   39:23 
   24 Henriksson, Johannes    Helsingborgs SOK             40:25 
   25 Lennerstedt, Malte      Lunds OK                     40:30 
   26 Andersson, Hampus       OK Tyringe                   40:43 
   27 Albinsson, Vidar        Tormestorps IF               41:04 
   28 Örn, Samuel             Markaryds FK                 44:09 
   29 Ekelöv, Ingmar          Skåneslättens OL             44:27 
   30 Philipsson, Johan       Markaryds FK                 46:51 
   31 Delin, Martin           OK Orion                     47:25 
   32 Hjort, Fredrik          Helsingborgs SOK             47:31 
   33 Natanaelsson, Roland    Köping-Kolsva OK             48:07 
   34 Ranbro, Mats            Helsingborgs SOK             48:23 

      Axelsson, Håkan         FK Göingarna              Ej godk. 
      Olsson, Per-Ola         OK Vilse 87               Ej godk. 
      Nilsson, Per-Åke        FK Göingarna              ej start 
      Persson, Fredrik        Helsingborgs SOK          ej start 
      Stensson, Viktor        Helsingborgs SOK          ej start 
      Larson, Keith           Lunds OK                  ej start 
      Eckhoff, Andreas        Helsingborgs SOK          ej start 



H18  (4)       

    1 Bengtsson, Martin       IS Kullen                    29:02 
    2 Bengtsson, Erik         IS Kullen                    33:23 
    3 Lindqvist-Käll, Arvid   OK Älme                      37:01 
    4 Ståhl, Jesper           IS Kullen                    39:40 



H16  (8)       

    1 Philipsson, Anton       Markaryds FK                 27:08 
    2 Persson, Anton          Markaryds FK                 28:13 
    3 Jensen Sondén, Oskar    Malmö OK                     29:41 
    4 Oddmo, Anton            Härlövs IF                   30:02 
    5 Månsson, Anton          Örkelljunga FK               33:21 
    6 Welander, Linus         Örkelljunga FK               36:40 
    7 Nilsson Kempff, Marcus  Hässleholms OK               36:56 
    8 Delin, Niclas           Härlövs IF                   44:25 



H14  (13)      

    1 Schulz, Axel            Helsingborgs SOK             21:15 
    2 Ottmer, Henning         Tormestorps IF               22:25 
    3 Ottmer, Harald          Tormestorps IF               25:11 
    4 Larsson, Robin          FK Göingarna                 28:37 
    5 Albinsson, Jonathan     Tormestorps IF               31:20 
    6 Jacobsson, Mattias      Malmö OK                     34:21 
    7 Viebke, Moltas          Malmö OK                     37:43 
    8 Oscarsson, Petrus       OK Tyringe                   40:38 
    9 Areskog, Oskar          Hjärnarps GH OL              42:38 
   10 Matsson, Axel           Hjärnarps GH OL              43:36 
   11 Larsson, Hampus         FK Göingarna                 43:39 
   12 Najvik, Alfred          OK Pan-Kristianstad          43:59 

      Persson, Hannes         OK Älme                   ej start 



H12  (8)       

    1 Axelsson, Fritjof       FK Göingarna                 26:22 
    2 Philipsson, Oscar       Markaryds FK                 30:03 
    3 Pott, Viktor            Lunds OK                     33:54 
    4 Marntell, Oscar         Markaryds FK                 34:39 
    5 Kindlundh, Julius       FK Finn                      37:22 
    6 Arvidsson, Razmus       Hässleholms OK               37:38 
    7 Pott, Oskar             Lunds OK                     57:37 

      Segerslätt, Adam        Skåneslättens OL          ej start 



H10  (5)       

    1 Winbladh, Erik          Lunds OK                     20:51 
    2 Najvik, Algot           OK Pan-Kristianstad          25:39 
    3 Svanström, Erik         Malmö OK                     33:57 
    4 Albinsson, Jakob        Tormestorps IF               41:16 
    5 Landin Grubb, Erik      Malmö OK                     41:46 



D75  (4)       

    1 Ek, Clarie              OK Pan-Kristianstad          28:08 
    2 Göransson, Gunvor       Laholms IF OK                29:28 
    3 Hedström, Lisa          OK Pan-Kristianstad          33:37 
    4 Bergdahl, Solvey        Helsingborgs SOK             45:49 



D70  (4)       

    1 Granstedt, Kerstin      OK Pan-Kristianstad          26:12 
    2 Hugosson, Barbro        Lunds OK                     32:24 
    3 Nilsson, Anita          OK Torfinn                   37:28 
    4 Andersson, Inga         Eslövs FK                    51:13 



D65  (13)      

    1 Jensen, Ann-Charlotte   Andrarums IF                 25:30 
    2 Jakobsson, Karin        Eslövs FK                    26:21 
    3 Svensson, Gull          Tockarps IK                  27:27 
    4 Dahlberg, Brita         Hässleholms OK               29:54 
    5 Svensson, Gullan        Hjärnarps GH OL              30:29 
    6 Nilsson, Kerstin Ingege Tormestorps IF               33:52 
    7 Grönblad, Gunilla       Härlövs IF                   34:17 
    8 Svendsen, Torill        Lunds OK                     37:59 
    9 Ekelöf, Siv             Värend GN OL                 42:56 
   10 Nilsson, Gunnel         Malmö OK                     43:36 
   11 Olofsson, Gudrun        Hjärnarps GH OL              45:00 
   12 Pehrsson, Lena          OK Silva                     45:55 
   13 Kempe, Kerstin          Linköpings OK                46:27 



D60  (10)      

    1 Svensson, Gullevi       Skogslöparna                 22:48 
    2 Glans, Inger            OK Torfinn                   24:44 
    3 Schannong, Berit        Malmö OK                     26:22 
    4 Hammar, Sonja           OK Kompassen                 30:46 
    5 Bengtsson, Karin        OK Kompassen                 31:22 
    6 Åkesson, Britt Ragnhild Hässleholms OK               32:06 
    7 Nilsson, Siw            OK Kompassen                 33:26 
    8 Hansson, Anna-Lisa      OK Pan-Kristianstad          33:36 
    9 Bülow, Britt            Malmö OK                     34:04 
   10 Johannesson, Astrid     Helsingborgs SOK             35:06 



D55  (4)       

    1 Nilsson, Gudrun         Lunds OK                     26:33 
    2 Larsson, Karin          OK Kompassen                 31:40 
    3 Martin, Inger           Tormestorps IF               48:15 

      Ståhl, Åsa              Hjärnarps GH OL           ej start 



D50  (9)       

    1 Linsefors, Lotta        Lunds OK                     23:18 
    2 Dahl, Lisbeth           Helsingborgs SOK             27:25 
    3 Olsson, Kerstin         FK Snapphanarna              29:49 
    4 Segerslätt, Christina   Skåneslättens OL             31:57 
    5 Frick-Norling, Inger    FK Göingarna                 32:18 
    6 Käll, Stella            OK Älme                      36:17 
    7 Larsson, Lisa           Sjövalla FK                  41:15 
    8 Jinnemo, Vanja          Hjärnarps GH OL              53:26 

      Svensson, Åsa           OK Pan-Kristianstad       ej start 



D45  (11)      

    1 Johansson, Ingrid       Laholms IF OK                25:01 
    2 Johansson, Monica       Hjärnarps GH OL              28:29 
    3 Sjöström, Ann-Kristin   OK Kompassen                 29:26 
    4 Magnusson, Britt-Marie  Laholms IF OK                32:29 
    5 Gyllensten, Lotta       Skåneslättens OL             32:50 
    6 Olandersson, Anna-Carin OK Tyringe                   34:45 
    7 Andersson, Yvonne       Hässleholms OK               37:23 
    8 Schön, Maritha          Andrarums IF                 37:37 
    9 Hagård, Tina            Rävetofta OK                 39:02 
   10 Hansson, Lotta          OK Kontinent                 39:07 
   11 Ehn-Westesson, Ann-Loui OK Kontinent                 44:39 



D40  (9)       

    1 Stensson, Britt-Marie   Helsingborgs SOK             32:20 
    2 Brink, Ann-Sofie        Markaryds FK                 37:32 
    3 Rylander, Margareta     FK Göingarna                 39:14 
    4 Hansson, Ann-Marie      IS Kullen                    42:03 
    5 Philipsson, Marita      Markaryds FK                 43:07 
    6 Pott, Britt-Marie       Lunds OK                     43:22 
    7 Landin, Carolina        Malmö OK                     53:08 
    8 Nilsson, Lisa           OK Torfinn                   53:41 

      Johansson, Karin        FK Göingarna              ej start 



D35  (4)       

    1 Brorsson, Camilla       Tockarps IK                  26:45 
    2 Ljungqvist, Anna        Lunds OK                     33:45 
    3 Helmersson, Maria       Hässleholms OK               38:56 

      Markholm, Marie         Skåneslättens OL          ej start 



D21  (24)      

    1 Persson, Anna (Humlaröd FK Göingarna                 26:26 
    2 Snogerup Linse, Sara    Lunds OK                     29:58 
    3 Stensson, Matilda       Helsingborgs SOK             31:09 
    4 Wennerlund, Linda       Göteborg-Majorna OK          31:18 
    5 Ekelöv, Ingela          Skåneslättens OL             32:15 
    6 Larsson, Angelika       Örkelljunga FK               32:26 
    7 Larsson, Ann-Sofie      Örkelljunga FK               32:31 
    8 Arvidsson, Ronja        Skåneslättens OL             35:35 
    9 Axelsson, Louise        FK Göingarna                 35:47 
   10 Svensson, Marie         Rävetofta OK                 38:54 
   11 Lindborg, Josefin       Helsingborgs SOK             39:29 
   12 Modin, Hanna            Lunds OK                     40:25 
   13 Olsson, Christina       Skåneslättens OL             40:34 
   14 Persson, Kerstin        FK Göingarna                 40:42 
   15 Palmgren, Marie         Helsingborgs SOK             40:56 
   16 Ek, Erica               Lunds OK                     40:58 
   17 Olsson, Maureen         OK Vilse 87                  43:21 
   18 Hellner, Anna           Istrums SK                   47:11 
   19 Sjöström, Anna          Lunds OK                     47:44 
   20 Jinnemo, Marie          Hjärnarps GH OL              54:46 
   21 Månsson, Emma           Örkelljunga FK               55:08 
   22 Gabrielsson, Martina    Helsingborgs SOK           1:20:25 

      Persson, Diana          FK Göingarna              ej start 
      Fridholm, Louise        Skåneslättens OL          ej start 



D18  (2)       

    1 Rosenberg, Anna         Lillomarka OL Norge          36:35 
    2 Sigbo, Emma             OK Kompassen               1:01:06 



D16  (9)       

    1 Nilsson, Jessica        OK Torfinn                   27:33 
    2 Wetterström, Kajsa      Tormestorps IF               27:41 
    3 Carlsson, Josefin       Tormestorps IF               30:07 
    4 Olandersson, Stina      OK Tyringe                   31:42 
    5 Nordahl, Louise         Hjärnarps GH OL              35:36 
    6 Olsson, Moa             Örkelljunga FK               38:39 
    7 Wetterlöf, Rebecka      OK Tyringe                   44:45 

      Ståhl, Tove             IS Kullen                 ej start 
      Persson, Amanda         Tockarps IK               ej start 



D14  (6)       

    1 Carlsson, Elin          Tormestorps IF               27:42 
    2 Carlsson, Nelly         Tormestorps IF               32:52 
    3 Jönsson, Annika         Skåneslättens OL             44:57 
    4 Johansson, Ida          Hjärnarps GH OL              45:24 
    5 Bainbridge, Sara        Laholms IF OK                53:54 
    6 Bengtsson, Anna         IS Kullen                  1:34:39 



D12  (3)       

    1 Brink, Elin             Markaryds FK                 34:53 
    2 Thorneman, Malin        Helsingborgs SOK             39:01 
    3 Brorsson, Rebecka       Tockarps IK                  52:05 



D10  (9)       

    1 Helmersson, Emmy        Hässleholms OK               26:11 
    2 Persson, Sofie          Härlövs IF                   26:20 
    3 Backlund, Amanda        Helsingborgs SOK             28:19 
    4 Andersson, Elina        OK Tyringe                   29:46 
    5 Axelsson, Hilda         FK Göingarna                 30:42 
    6 Delin, Elinor           Härlövs IF                   32:18 
    7 Nilsson, Irmalinn       Härlövs IF                   36:08 
    8 Ljungqvist, Tina        Lunds OK                     51:34 
    9 Rylander, Matilda       FK Göingarna                 58:05 



U3  (2)        

    1 Thorneman, Lovisa       Helsingborgs SOK             45:03 
    2 Nilsson, Sebastian      OK Tyringe                   57:14 



U2  (2)        

    1 Viebke, Viggo           Malmö OK                     44:03 
    2 Björk, Frida            Örkelljunga FK               53:22 



Öppen 1  (11)  

    1 Harden, Simon           FK Boken                     30:45 
    2 Åkerlund, Zakovias      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     32:27 
    3 Kröger, Martina         Laholms IF OK                40:15 
    3 Jonsson, Petter         Laholms IF OK                40:15 
    5 Svensson, Simon         Laholms IF OK                46:49 
    6 Larsson, Elsa           (Klubblös)                   47:01 
    7 Larsson, Johannes       (Klubblös)                   47:42 
    8 Krohn, Elin             Örkelljunga FK               53:37 
    9 Johansson, Michael      Markaryds FK                 56:53 
   10 Åkesson, Åke            Helsingborgs SOK           1:37:26 

      Oscarsson, Christopher  OK Tyringe                Ej godk. 



Öppen 2  (12)  

    1 Brink, Johan            Markaryds FK                 52:08 
    2 Nilsson, Sophie         IS Kullen                  1:00:51 
    3 Arvidsson, Åsa          Ringsjö OK                 1:03:11 
    4 Nilsson, Gunilla        IS Kullen                  1:03:22 
    5 Zinn Albinsson, Camilla Tormestorps IF             1:06:00 
    6 Westesson, Emil         OK Kontinent               1:14:09 
    7 Elgebrant, Ingrid       Hjärnarps GH OL            1:17:40 
    8 Elgebrant, Eric         Hjärnarps GH OL            1:18:33 
    9 Ottmer, Boel            Tormestorps IF             1:29:06 
   10 Ask, Hans               HIF Klinten                2:04:45 
   11 Ask, Anna               HIF Klinten                2:04:49 
   12 Ask, Agne               HIF Klinten                2:04:55 



Öppen 4  (33)  

    1 Ek, Bo                  Lunds OK                     29:21 
    2 Örn, Reino              Markaryds FK                 33:20 
    3 Olsson, Anders          (Klubblös)                   35:17 
    4 Andertoft, Sven-Åke     Markaryds FK                 36:59 
    5 Nilsson, Marcus         Laholms IF OK                46:20 
    6 Palmblad, Martin        Hässleholms OK               46:27 
    7 Kristiansson, Erik      Hässleholms OK               46:29 
    8 Persson, Nils           IS Skanne                    47:06 
    9 Persson, Laila          IS Skanne                    49:23 
   10 Philipsson, Anders      Markaryds FK                 50:33 
   11 Svensson, Göran         Lunds OK                     50:49 
   12 Holmberg, Göran         Markaryds FK                 51:28 
   13 Dahlberg, Jan           Hässleholms OK               52:29 
   14 Bertilsson, Pär         Hässleholms OK               53:05 
   15 Malmgren, Karin         Hjärnarps GH OL              53:18 
   16 Nilsson, Berit          Markaryds FK                 53:25 
   17 Bertilsson, Karin       Hässleholms OK               53:42 
   18 Britse, Jörgen          Härlövs IF                   55:12 
   18 Jonsson, Torsten        Markaryds FK                 55:12 
   20 Brobeck, Patricia       Helsingborgs SOK             55:38 
   21 Eckhoff, Monica         Helsingborgs SOK             56:52 
   22 Karlsson, Ulla          Tormestorps IF               56:59 
   23 Persson, Lennart        OK Kompassen                 57:43 
   24 Loij, Christer          Hässleholms OK               59:25 
   25 Jönsson, Magnus         Skåneslättens OL           1:00:11 
   26 Kempe, Kerry            Linköpings OK              1:01:33 
   27 Göransson, Susanne      Frosta OK                  1:02:54 
   28 Lindén, Karin           IS Kullen                  1:03:07 
   29 Olsson, Connie          Nike                       1:11:22 
   30 Jörgensen, Ingelise     KFIU                       1:12:22 
   31 Andersson, Johanna      (Klubblös)                 1:13:08 
   32 Persson, Inga-Maj       OK Gynge                   1:30:23 
   33 Frisell, Anne-Marie     Helsingborgs SOK           1:37:16 



Öppen 5  (21)  

    1 Olsson, Roger           Andrarums IF                 37:34 
    2 Malm, Ebbe              Markaryds FK                 39:08 
    3 Malm, Leif              Markaryds FK                 41:53 
    4 Olsson, Fredrik         Eslövs FK                    42:31 
    5 Lindau, Kjell           OK Kompassen                 45:03 
    6 Lindén, Torsten         IS Kullen                    46:54 
    7 Bruce, Tomas            OK Ravinen                   47:37 
    8 Henriksson, Elias       Helsingborgs SOK             47:58 
    9 Robertsson, Emil        Örkelljunga FK               48:16 
   10 Nordbjörk, Andreas      Tormestorps IF               48:45 
   11 Karlsson, Alfred        OK Torfinn                   49:47 
   12 Helmersson, Emil        Knäred                       49:50 
   13 Karlsson, Christine     OK Torfinn                   49:57 
   14 Oddmo, Sten             Härlövs IF                   58:28 
   15 Carlsson, Camilla       Härlövs IF                   58:39 
   16 Rylander, Göran         FK Göingarna               1:00:56 
   17 Krohn, Ingemar          Örkelljunga FK             1:02:18 
   18 Nilsson, Mikael         Frosta OK                  1:03:22 
   19 Viebke, Benjamin        Malmö OK                   1:05:30 
   20 Christiansson, Malin    Hjärnarps GH OL            1:10:23 
   21 Bohman, Anna            (Klubblös)                 1:18:18 



Öppen 7  (35)  

    1 Nilsson, Ann            Markaryds FK                 30:10 
    2 Säfström, Marie         Hästveda OK                  30:36 
    3 Andersson, Arne         OK Torfinn                   30:38 
    4 Järvholm, Åsa           FK Vittus                    31:58 
    5 Irwe, Dan               OK Kompassen                 33:59 
    6 Säfström, Jimmy         Hästveda OK                  34:10 
    7 Ståhl, Karin            IS Kullen                    40:23 
    7 Carlsvärd, Malin        IS Kullen                    40:23 
    9 Svensson, Bo            Tockarps IK                  41:33 
   10 Olsson, Kerstin         Eslövs FK                    42:29 
   11 Rosén, Mats             Hästveda OK                  44:39 
   12 Pålsson, Markus         OK Kompassen                 45:20 
   13 Henriksson, Lars        OK Älme                      45:21 
   14 Persson, Kristina       Härlövs IF                   46:31 
   15 Hansson, Carl-Åke       Laholms IF OK                46:42 
   16 Falkman, Sven           Örkelljunga FK               47:01 
   17 Johansson, Conny        Laholms IF OK                48:44 
   18 Edvards, Ryben          Hästveda OK                  49:17 
   19 Nilsson, Helen          Härlövs IF                   50:00 
   20 Eliasson, Jan           OK Gynge                     50:20 
   21 Stridh, Lars-Åke        Hässleholms OK               50:29 
   22 Martinsson, Barbro      OK Tyringe                   51:08 
   23 Irwe, Lena              OK Kompassen                 52:39 
   24 Bengtsson, Tommy        Hässleholms OK               52:52 
   25 Karlsson, Göte          Tormestorps IF               59:35 
   26 Larsson, Anette         Örkelljunga FK             1:00:26 
   27 Persson, Bibzi          Hässleholms OK             1:01:35 
   28 Pålsson, Lena           OK Kompassen               1:03:13 
   29 Johansson, Ingemar      Örkelljunga FK             1:09:11 
   30 Olofsson, Berit         Eslövs FK                  1:10:56 
   31 Persson, Börje          OK Gynge                   1:15:35 
   32 Hanna, Ingrid           Laholms IF OK              1:19:07 
   33 Nyberg, Kjell           IS Kullen                  1:22:38 

      Frisell, L-G            Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk. 
      Christiansen, Agneta    Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk. 



Öppen 8  (52)  

    1 Johansson, Thomas       Örkelljunga FK               41:49 
    2 Tenghagen, Magnus       Härlövs IF                   42:10 
    3 Welander, Niklas        Örkelljunga FK               44:39 
    4 Johansson, Louise       FK Vittus                    46:37 
    5 Kristiansson, Joel      Hässleholms OK               50:13 
    6 Friberg, Roger          Örkelljunga FK               50:51 
    7 Adlercreutz, Patrick    Lunds OK                     50:55 
    8 Persson, Tobias         OK Kompassen                 51:15 
    9 Nilsson, Mikael         OK Torfinn                   51:29 
   10 Christoferson, Micke    Tormestorps IF               51:36 
   11 Månsson, Anders Bertil  Örkelljunga FK               52:15 
   12 Åhlin, Jonas            Helsingborgs SOK             52:21 
   13 I Lövestad, Smen        (Klubblös)                   53:46 
   14 Tykesson, Eva           Rävetofta OK                 54:08 
   15 Gustafsson, Oscar       Skåneslättens OL             54:27 
   16 Nilsson, Roger          Laholms IF OK                54:50 
   16 Elmerfjord, Lisa        Malmö OK                     54:50 
   18 Nilsson, Håkan          Malmö OK                     54:54 
   19 Persson, Nils Erik      Laholms IF OK                55:01 
   20 Martinsson, Lennart     OK Tyringe                   55:56 
   21 Tullberg, Eva           IS Kullen                    56:45 
   22 Olsson, Gert            Tockarps IK                  57:40 
   23 Norrman, Lena           IS Kullen                    58:25 
   24 Armbäck, Patrik         (Klubblös)                   58:32 
   25 Karlsson, Leif          Frosta OK                    59:00 
   25 Johansson, Johan        Rävetofta OK                 59:00 
   27 Cirkin, Mirzet          Örkelljunga FK               59:18 
   28 Ohlsson, Willie         Rävetofta OK                 59:27 
   29 Herrström, Anders       Klubb okänd                  59:29 
   30 Lindkvist, Björn        Skåneslättens OL             59:36 
   31 Persson, Patrick        Härlövs IF                   59:38 
   32 Svensson, Filip         Laholms IF OK              1:00:32 
   33 Carlsvärd, Mikael       IS Kullen                  1:00:37 
   34 Thörnqvist, Sven        Tormestorps IF             1:01:12 
   35 Karlsson, Frida         Tormestorps IF             1:02:08 
   35 Magnusson, Enar         IS Skanne                  1:02:08 
   37 Lindan, Leif            OK Torfinn                 1:03:46 
   38 Olsson, Jonas           Örkelljunga FK             1:03:58 
   39 Nyström, Olle           IS Kullen                  1:05:02 
   40 Nilsson, Jerry          Laholms IF OK              1:05:21 
   41 Wester, Mattias         FK Vittus                  1:05:49 
   42 Kingstedt, Hans         Hässleholms OK             1:06:11 
   43 Mattsson, Göran         Skåneslättens OL           1:06:59 
   44 Bondesson, Nils-Erik    Frosta OK                  1:10:29 
   45 Olofsson, Kjell         Eslövs FK                  1:12:04 
   46 Linsefors, Claes        Lunds OK                   1:14:24 
   47 Jonsson, Håkan          Hjärnarps GH OL            1:18:23 
   48 Nilsson, Bengt-Åke      OK Torfinn                 1:19:43 
   49 Jörgensen, Flemming     KFIU                       1:27:39 
   50 Landgren, Kristina      Malmö OK                   1:31:59 

      Bengtsson, Tor-Eve      Helsingborgs SOK          Ej godk. 
      Dellros, Tony           Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk. 



Öppen 10  (10) 

    1 Kindlund, Lotten        FK Finn                      25:44 
    2 Kindlundh, Fredrika     FK Finn                      27:19 
    3 Backlund, Linus         Helsingborgs SOK             31:13 
    4 Landin-Grubb, Lisa      Malmö OK                     32:29 
    5 Tengehagen, Maja        Härlövs IF                   38:43 
    6 Nordh, Julia            OK Tyringe                   38:51 
    7 Larsson, Mattis         (Klubblös)                   44:39 
    8 Nilsson, Agnes          OK Tyringe                   53:15 
    9 Lindahl, Elsa           FK Boken                     53:59 

      Lennerstedt, Ebba       Lunds OK                  Ej godk. 



D80  (3)       

    1 Olausson, Elsa          Simrishamns OK               41:40 
    2 Nordahl, Anna-Lena      Örkelljunga FK               53:54 
    3 Hjalmarsson, Ulla Brita Hässleholms OK               53:55