Höstyransö 2009-09-27 12:39
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                Tid                                                                                                                           



H80  (12)                2200 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(51)    3(44)    4(57)   5(47)  6(105)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                            

     1         Jönsson, Stig-Allan               24:57     3:43     8:20    10:35    12:52   16:20   20:00    22:00    24:20    24:57                                            
               Halmstad Garnisons IF                       3:43     4:37     2:15     2:17    3:28    3:40     2:00     2:20     0:37                                            
     2         Isaksson, Rune                    27:49     4:06     9:03    12:02    14:13   18:30   22:45    24:42    27:12    27:49                                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                            4:06     4:57     2:59     2:11    4:17    4:15     1:57     2:30     0:37                                            
     3         Svensson, Curth                   27:52     4:18     9:13    11:37    13:50   17:31   22:21    24:56    27:19    27:52                                            
               Skåneslättens OL                            4:18     4:55     2:24     2:13    3:41    4:50     2:35     2:23     0:33                                            
     4         Nordahl, Arne                     29:04     4:25    10:04    12:44    15:04   19:37   23:58    26:01    28:30    29:04                                            
               Örkelljunga FK                              4:25     5:39     2:40     2:20    4:33    4:21     2:03     2:29     0:34                                            
     5         Lindin, Hans                      35:05     5:15    11:36    14:50    17:42   22:12   28:30    31:08    34:18    35:05            34:20                           
               Malmö OK                                    5:15     6:21     3:14     2:52    4:30    6:18     2:38     3:10     0:47             *100                           
     6         Dahlström, Åke                    35:46     6:27    13:40    17:03    19:13   23:22   28:53    32:42    35:13    35:46                                            
               FK Snapphanarna                             6:27     7:13     3:23     2:10    4:09    5:31     3:49     2:31     0:33                                            
     7         Nordahl, Ove                      36:52     4:55    12:01    15:02    19:28   24:04   29:51    32:38    36:01    36:52                                            
               Simrishamns OK                              4:55     7:06     3:01     4:26    4:36    5:47     2:47     3:23     0:51                                            
     8         Bengtsson, Ragnar                 47:28     5:40    16:28    22:01    25:26   32:51   39:03    42:52    46:42    47:28            37:23                           
               FK Snapphanarna                             5:40    10:48     5:33     3:25    7:25    6:12     3:49     3:50     0:46              *49                           
     9         Bohman, Nisse                     48:52     6:07    15:17    20:18    24:17   31:22   39:05    43:09    47:45    48:52                                            
               OK Kompassen                                6:07     9:10     5:01     3:59    7:05    7:43     4:04     4:36     1:07                                            
    10         Pålsson, Kurt                     52:49     5:17    25:37    29:12    33:43   39:13   45:14    48:26    52:03    52:49                                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                            5:17    20:20     3:35     4:31    5:30    6:01     3:12     3:37     0:46                                            
    11         Persson, Nils                     56:18     8:46    18:24    24:24    28:51   36:20   46:48    50:49    55:13    56:18                                            
               Tockarps IK                                 8:46     9:38     6:00     4:27    7:29   10:28     4:01     4:24     1:05                                            
    12   11111 Kristiansson, Viggo             1:10:45    13:46    24:48    33:21    38:37   49:26 1:00:15  1:04:49  1:09:37  1:10:45                                            
               Tockarps IK                                13:46    11:02     8:33     5:16   10:49   10:49     4:34     4:48     1:08                                            



H75  (11)                2200 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(51)    3(44)    4(57)   5(47)  6(105)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                            

     1         Åkesson, Owe                      23:49     3:27     8:48    10:52    12:45   15:53   19:21    21:14    23:17    23:49                                            
               Härlövs IF                                  3:27     5:21     2:04     1:53    3:08    3:28     1:53     2:03     0:32                                            
     2         Claesson, Leif                    24:46     4:34     8:44    11:15    13:10   16:24   20:26    22:05    24:15    24:46            10:02                           
               Tormestorps IF                              4:34     4:10     2:31     1:55    3:14    4:02     1:39     2:10     0:31              *37                           
     3         Tykesson, Klas                    26:57     4:05     9:31    12:04    14:06   17:43   22:13    24:18    26:32    26:57                                            
               Rävetofta OK                                4:05     5:26     2:33     2:02    3:37    4:30     2:05     2:14     0:25                                            
     4         Petersson, Ingvar                 27:14     3:54     9:00    12:02    14:11   17:57   22:05    24:03    26:41    27:14                                            
               Hässleholms OK                              3:54     5:06     3:02     2:09    3:46    4:08     1:58     2:38     0:33                                            
     5         Åkesson, Leo                      30:06     4:29    10:31    13:05    15:20   19:12   24:17    26:34    29:27    30:06                                            
               Härlövs IF                                  4:29     6:02     2:34     2:15    3:52    5:05     2:17     2:53     0:39                                            
     6         Hjalmarsson, Curt                 32:44     6:47    11:23    14:22    16:59   21:06   26:39    29:15    32:05    32:44                                            
               Hässleholms OK                              6:47     4:36     2:59     2:37    4:07    5:33     2:36     2:50     0:39                                            
     7         Johansson, Bertil                 34:09     4:31    13:30    16:29    18:57   22:58   28:13    30:36    33:32    34:09                                            
               Skåneslättens OL                            4:31     8:59     2:59     2:28    4:01    5:15     2:23     2:56     0:37                                            
     8         Lennerstedt, Ingvar               35:16     4:48    11:55    15:07    17:25   25:21   30:04    32:15    34:43    35:16                                            
               Lunds OK                                    4:48     7:07     3:12     2:18    7:56    4:43     2:11     2:28     0:33                                            
     9         Magnusson, Lars                   35:51     6:06    14:06    16:59    19:52   24:30   29:34    32:02    35:06    35:51                                            
               Hässleholms OK                              6:06     8:00     2:53     2:53    4:38    5:04     2:28     3:04     0:45                                            
    10         Rågstedt, Nils                    39:10     4:32    17:52    20:29    23:25   28:31   33:21    35:38    38:35    39:10                                            
               IS Kullen                                   4:32    13:20     2:37     2:56    5:06    4:50     2:17     2:57     0:35                                            
    11         Andersson, Arne                   49:45     6:09    14:42    20:45    24:53   34:23   41:37    45:01    49:03    49:45                                            
               Eslövs FK                                   6:09     8:33     6:03     4:08    9:30    7:14     3:24     4:02     0:42                                            



H70  (15)                2700 m                                         
                                                          1(71)    2(36)    3(51)    4(44)   5(57)   6(47)   7(105)    8(32)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Karlsson, Roland                  26:16     2:58     6:05    12:26    14:38   16:17   19:18    22:06    23:44    25:50   26:16                                    
               Skogslöparna                                2:58     3:07     6:21     2:12    1:39    3:01     2:48     1:38     2:06    0:26                                    
     2         Broström, Ernie                   27:38     3:00     6:07    12:40    14:46   16:41   20:23    23:29    25:07    27:10   27:38                                    
               Halmstad OK                                 3:00     3:07     6:33     2:06    1:55    3:42     3:06     1:38     2:03    0:28                                    
     3         Gustafsson, Arne                  28:27     2:47     7:01    13:18    15:28   17:24   20:50    24:34    26:10    27:58   28:27                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:47     4:14     6:17     2:10    1:56    3:26     3:44     1:36     1:48    0:29                                    
     4         Nilsson, Hans Åke Inge            29:29     3:03     6:10    12:43    14:58   16:50   20:58    24:40    27:15    28:59   29:29                                    
               Tockarps IK                                 3:03     3:07     6:33     2:15    1:52    4:08     3:42     2:35     1:44    0:30                                    
     5         Elofsson, Bror                    33:12     3:12     6:51    14:33    18:00   20:01   24:04    28:27    30:27    32:34   33:12                                    
               Frosta OK                                   3:12     3:39     7:42     3:27    2:01    4:03     4:23     2:00     2:07    0:38                                    
     6   11112 Schannong, Paul                   34:40     3:34     7:35    15:41    18:23   20:53   26:31    30:03    31:57    34:03   34:40                                    
               Malmö OK                                    3:34     4:01     8:06     2:42    2:30    5:38     3:32     1:54     2:06    0:37                                    
     7         Bengtsson, Bo                     35:40     6:56    11:10    16:58    23:27   25:07   27:49    31:20    33:07    35:07   35:40                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              6:56     4:14     5:48     6:29    1:40    2:42     3:31     1:47     2:00    0:33                                    
     8   11113 Turesson, Ingemar                 37:12     3:26     8:20    16:12    18:38   20:58   24:19    30:06    34:45    36:43   37:12                                    
               Malmö OK                                    3:26     4:54     7:52     2:26    2:20    3:21     5:47     4:39     1:58    0:29                                    
     9         Ullman, Bo                        37:19     4:46     9:03    15:07    17:58   20:11   24:01    30:32    34:46    36:48   37:19                                    
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         4:46     4:17     6:04     2:51    2:13    3:50     6:31     4:14     2:02    0:31                                    
    10         Wingqvist, Torbjörn               37:43     3:22     7:44    15:40    20:27   23:49   27:59    32:34    34:54    37:12   37:43                                    
               Skåneslättens OL                            3:22     4:22     7:56     4:47    3:22    4:10     4:35     2:20     2:18    0:31                                    
    11         Olofsson, Bengt                   41:18     4:15     8:38    20:41    23:39   26:08   30:44    35:38    37:55    40:38   41:18                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:15     4:23    12:03     2:58    2:29    4:36     4:54     2:17     2:43    0:40                                    
    12         Nelking, Jan-Eric                 42:40     6:01    10:05    19:55    25:31   28:02   32:10    37:41    40:11    42:12   42:40                                    
               FK Åsen                                     6:01     4:04     9:50     5:36    2:31    4:08     5:31     2:30     2:01    0:28                                    
    13         Nilsson, Burne                    43:53     3:39     7:59    15:45    18:23   20:56   25:21    37:58    40:20    43:18   43:53                                    
               OK Torfinn                                  3:39     4:20     7:46     2:38    2:33    4:25    12:37     2:22     2:58    0:35                                    
    14         Svensson, Nils-G                  46:04     5:57    15:46    24:40    27:27   30:36   34:40    40:28    42:34    45:31   46:04                                    
               OK Kompassen                                5:57     9:49     8:54     2:47    3:09    4:04     5:48     2:06     2:57    0:33                                    
    15         Hugosson, Sedney                  51:08     5:59    12:28    25:24    29:14   32:19   37:50    43:47    46:35    50:18   51:08                                    
               Lunds OK                                    5:59     6:29    12:56     3:50    3:05    5:31     5:57     2:48     3:43    0:50                                    



H65  (28)                2700 m                                         
                                                          1(71)    2(36)    3(51)    4(44)   5(57)   6(47)   7(105)    8(32)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Olofsson, Bo                      25:48     2:33     5:42    10:27    12:16   13:54   16:36    19:25    23:49    25:24   25:48                                    
               Hästveda OK                                 2:33     3:09     4:45     1:49    1:38    2:42     2:49     4:24     1:35    0:24                                    
     2         Anderson, Benkt                   26:09     2:47     5:31    12:13    14:53   16:34   19:32    22:24    24:04    25:42   26:09                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:47     2:44     6:42     2:40    1:41    2:58     2:52     1:40     1:38    0:27                                    
     3         Nordström, Björn                  26:40     2:32     5:11    11:20    13:19   15:14   19:04    22:41    24:27    26:14   26:40                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              2:32     2:39     6:09     1:59    1:55    3:50     3:37     1:46     1:47    0:26                                    
     4         Ericsson, Nils-Eric               26:46     2:26     6:19    12:57    14:54   16:35   19:33    22:52    24:31    26:19   26:46                                    
               FK Åsen                                     2:26     3:53     6:38     1:57    1:41    2:58     3:19     1:39     1:48    0:27                                    
     5         Larsson, Erling                   27:04     3:51     7:05    12:48    14:46   16:25   19:29    22:55    24:39    26:37   27:04                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              3:51     3:14     5:43     1:58    1:39    3:04     3:26     1:44     1:58    0:27                                    
     6         Jensen, Öyvind                    28:47     2:36     6:08    12:39    16:11   17:54   21:03    24:36    26:20    28:18   28:47                                    
               Andrarums IF                                2:36     3:32     6:31     3:32    1:43    3:09     3:33     1:44     1:58    0:29                                    
     7         Edvinsson, Roland                 28:56     2:57     6:19    12:37    14:44   16:54   20:34    24:24    26:15    28:27   28:56                                    
               FK Göingarna                                2:57     3:22     6:18     2:07    2:10    3:40     3:50     1:51     2:12    0:29                                    
     8   11116 Ruther, Sven                      28:58     3:21     6:15    12:23    14:40   16:53   20:21    24:20    26:11    28:25   28:58                                    
               OK Älme                                     3:21     2:54     6:08     2:17    2:13    3:28     3:59     1:51     2:14    0:33                                    
     9         Kask, Peeter-Jaan                 29:17     2:41     5:45    13:49    16:44   18:32   21:56    25:18    27:07    28:50   29:17                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:41     3:04     8:04     2:55    1:48    3:24     3:22     1:49     1:43    0:27                                    
    10         Salminen, Raimo                   29:45     2:34     7:26    13:52    16:51   18:42   21:52    25:32    27:15    29:13   29:45                                    
               Växjö OK                                    2:34     4:52     6:26     2:59    1:51    3:10     3:40     1:43     1:58    0:32                                    
    11         Ottosson, Bertil                  30:12     2:49     6:21    13:10    16:02   17:57   21:43    25:32    27:40    29:38   30:12                                    
               FK Göingarna                                2:49     3:32     6:49     2:52    1:55    3:46     3:49     2:08     1:58    0:34                                    
    12         Brost, Håkan                      30:30     2:58     6:28    14:35    16:57   18:58   22:24    26:10    27:50    29:55   30:30                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:58     3:30     8:07     2:22    2:01    3:26     3:46     1:40     2:05    0:35                                    
    13         Thour, Göran                      31:05     3:28     7:47    15:01    17:41   19:38   23:02    26:41    28:34    30:36   31:05                                    
               Värend GN OL                                3:28     4:19     7:14     2:40    1:57    3:24     3:39     1:53     2:02    0:29                                    
    14         Thelandersson, Sven               31:31     3:12     6:58    13:44    16:27   18:28   22:04    26:39    28:52    31:00   31:31                                    
               Lunds OK                                    3:12     3:46     6:46     2:43    2:01    3:36     4:35     2:13     2:08    0:31                                    
    15         Nordtorp, Ola                     31:41     2:26     5:58    16:20    19:04   20:45   23:44    27:38    29:22    31:12   31:41                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:26     3:32    10:22     2:44    1:41    2:59     3:54     1:44     1:50    0:29                                    
    16         Grönblad, Christer                32:43     3:42     7:18    13:25    15:37   17:18   20:33    28:09    30:02    32:05   32:43                                    
               Härlövs IF                                  3:42     3:36     6:07     2:12    1:41    3:15     7:36     1:53     2:03    0:38                                    
    17   11115 Olsson, Gert                      33:12     3:15     8:16    16:01    18:35   20:41   24:09    28:26    30:29    32:42   33:12                                    
               Malmö OK                                    3:15     5:01     7:45     2:34    2:06    3:28     4:17     2:03     2:13    0:30                                    
    18         Sunnergren, Allan                 34:05     3:18     6:33    13:27    15:54   18:14   21:14    25:34    27:29    33:31   34:05                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:18     3:15     6:54     2:27    2:20    3:00     4:20     1:55     6:02    0:34                                    
    19         Johannesson, Nils                 35:56     3:49     8:17    16:51    20:08   22:21   25:32    31:22    33:20    35:21   35:56                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:49     4:28     8:34     3:17    2:13    3:11     5:50     1:58     2:01    0:35                                    
    20         Nilsson, Dan                      36:16     3:01     6:54    14:06    17:23   19:48   23:55    28:58    32:49    35:40   36:16            35:43                   
               Rävetofta OK                                3:01     3:53     7:12     3:17    2:25    4:07     5:03     3:51     2:51    0:36             *100                   
    21         Malmgren, Johnny                  36:19     3:47    10:21    17:33    20:10   22:30   26:32    31:07    33:12    35:46   36:19                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:47     6:34     7:12     2:37    2:20    4:02     4:35     2:05     2:34    0:33                                    
    22         Nilsson, Lennart                  37:36     2:54     6:51    18:03    20:45   22:53   26:33    31:07    34:19    36:57   37:36                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:54     3:57    11:12     2:42    2:08    3:40     4:34     3:12     2:38    0:39                                    
    23   11114 Backan, Sune                      37:38     3:24     6:34    16:06    18:11   20:31   23:57    27:58    34:48    37:01   37:38                                    
               Eslövs FK                                   3:24     3:10     9:32     2:05    2:20    3:26     4:01     6:50     2:13    0:37                                    
    24         Dahlstedt, Peter                  38:23     4:00     8:16    14:52    17:32   19:51   29:48    33:46    35:39    37:47   38:23                                    
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         4:00     4:16     6:36     2:40    2:19    9:57     3:58     1:53     2:08    0:36                                    
    25         Johansson, Bengt                  46:52     4:51    12:18    23:44    27:26   30:09   35:00    40:31    43:16    46:08   46:52                                    
               OK Silva                                    4:51     7:27    11:26     3:42    2:43    4:51     5:31     2:45     2:52    0:44                                    
    26         Nilsson, Nils-Åke                 49:52     4:10    12:13    27:05    30:19   33:08   37:53    43:13    45:53    49:10   49:52                                    
               FK Göingarna                                4:10     8:03    14:52     3:14    2:49    4:45     5:20     2:40     3:17    0:42                                    
    27         Pehrsson, Ebbe                  1:02:20     6:40    13:21    25:38    35:39   39:23   45:26    54:40    57:42  1:01:32 1:02:20                                    
               OK Silva                                    6:40     6:41    12:17    10:01    3:44    6:03     9:14     3:02     3:50    0:48                                    

               Eriksson, Roland               Ej godk.     4:15     7:21    17:19    20:53   22:50   26:03    -----    31:44    34:02   34:41                                    
               Hästveda OK                                 4:15     3:06     9:58     3:34    1:57    3:13              5:41     2:18    0:39                                    



H60  (21)                2800 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(36)    3(51)    4(50)   5(57)   6(47)    7(49)    8(32)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Sandgren, Leif                    20:22     1:55     4:56     9:22    10:26   12:43   15:03    16:59    18:38    20:00   20:22                                    
               Frosta OK                                   1:55     3:01     4:26     1:04    2:17    2:20     1:56     1:39     1:22    0:22                                    
     2         Bengtsson, Agne                   23:02     1:53     4:54    11:42    12:50   15:03   17:17    19:26    21:04    22:36   23:02                                    
               OK Kompassen                                1:53     3:01     6:48     1:08    2:13    2:14     2:09     1:38     1:32    0:26                                    
     3         Olsson, Gert                      24:16     2:03     5:29    11:00    12:15   14:55   17:37    19:52    22:01    23:44   24:16                                    
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:03     3:26     5:31     1:15    2:40    2:42     2:15     2:09     1:43    0:32                                    
     4         Sundgren, Kenth                   24:19     2:08     5:18    10:15    11:59   14:37   17:18    19:44    22:00    23:48   24:19                                    
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:08     3:10     4:57     1:44    2:38    2:41     2:26     2:16     1:48    0:31                                    
     5         Olsson, Åke                       25:12     2:37     5:46    11:46    13:01   16:28   19:01    21:22    23:18    24:48   25:12                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              2:37     3:09     6:00     1:15    3:27    2:33     2:21     1:56     1:30    0:24                                    
     6         Jönsson, Christer                 25:54     2:00     5:18    12:20    13:27   16:15   19:10    21:34    23:35    25:24   25:54                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:00     3:18     7:02     1:07    2:48    2:55     2:24     2:01     1:49    0:30                                    
     7         Persson, Ingvar                   28:14     2:36     6:25    13:22    14:53   17:59   21:13    23:51    25:57    27:47   28:14                                    
               FK Åsen                                     2:36     3:49     6:57     1:31    3:06    3:14     2:38     2:06     1:50    0:27                                    
     8         Schön, Karl Ingvar Sixt           28:56     2:16     6:08    13:08    14:29   17:39   21:05    23:38    26:13    28:20   28:56                                    
               Andrarums IF                                2:16     3:52     7:00     1:21    3:10    3:26     2:33     2:35     2:07    0:36                                    
     9         Wetterling, Anders                29:25     2:36     6:29    12:38    13:59   17:08   20:16    23:27    26:39    28:53   29:25                                    
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                    2:36     3:53     6:09     1:21    3:09    3:08     3:11     3:12     2:14    0:32                                    
    10         Persson, Åke                      31:13     9:51    12:56    18:18    19:32   22:22   24:52    27:09    29:09    30:46   31:13                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             9:51     3:05     5:22     1:14    2:50    2:30     2:17     2:00     1:37    0:27                                    
    11         Åkesson, Börje                    31:35     4:27     8:42    15:56    17:37   20:57   24:01    26:39    28:56    31:04   31:35                                    
               Frosta OK                                   4:27     4:15     7:14     1:41    3:20    3:04     2:38     2:17     2:08    0:31                                    
    12         Svensson, Gösta                   32:11     2:50     7:11    15:16    16:31   20:23   23:50    26:55    29:33    31:41   32:11                                    
               Rävetofta OK                                2:50     4:21     8:05     1:15    3:52    3:27     3:05     2:38     2:08    0:30                                    
    13         Bülow, Bo                         33:28     2:46     7:40    14:30    16:06   20:32   24:28    27:46    30:45    33:01   33:28                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:46     4:54     6:50     1:36    4:26    3:56     3:18     2:59     2:16    0:27                                    
    14         Kjellsson, Karl Bertil            35:19     2:42     7:06    15:43    17:34   21:35   25:48    28:44    32:31    34:46   35:19                                    
               Rävetofta OK                                2:42     4:24     8:37     1:51    4:01    4:13     2:56     3:47     2:15    0:33                                    
    15         Hansson, Jan                      36:16     2:20     6:53    13:18    14:41   18:21   23:00    27:53    31:53    35:10   36:16                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:20     4:33     6:25     1:23    3:40    4:39     4:53     4:00     3:17    1:06                                    
    16         Nilsson, Roland                   38:02     4:10     9:16    17:10    18:56   24:16   27:48    31:42    35:08    37:24   38:02                                    
               OK Kompassen                                4:10     5:06     7:54     1:46    5:20    3:32     3:54     3:26     2:16    0:38                                    
    17         Hansson, Kaare                    41:51     2:30    10:44    17:44    19:30   22:58   29:20    33:21    39:04    41:16   41:51                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:30     8:14     7:00     1:46    3:28    6:22     4:01     5:43     2:12    0:35                                    
    18         Persson, Sven-Erik                42:07     3:17     8:52    23:31    25:21   29:06   33:03    36:37    39:30    41:35   42:07                                    
               Frosta OK                                   3:17     5:35    14:39     1:50    3:45    3:57     3:34     2:53     2:05    0:32                                    
    19         Simonsen, Robert                  45:40     3:07    15:14    24:29    26:54   31:11   35:27    39:19    42:28    45:05   45:40                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              3:07    12:07     9:15     2:25    4:17    4:16     3:52     3:09     2:37    0:35                                    
    20         Lewis-Jonsson, Dag              1:00:32     4:33    11:17    35:52    37:49   43:02   48:07    52:26    56:56    59:52 1:00:32                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            4:33     6:44    24:35     1:57    5:13    5:05     4:19     4:30     2:56    0:40                                    

               Persson, Lars                  Ej godk.     1:54     5:18    10:28    12:20   15:12   18:04    21:32    -----    -----   35:05                                    
               OK Kompassen                                1:54     3:24     5:10     1:52    2:52    2:52     3:28                     13:33                                    



H55  (6)                 3200 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(35)    3(36)    4(51)   5(50)   6(44)    7(57)    8(65)   9(104)  10(49)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Svensson, Sven-Inge               22:31     1:41     3:02     6:17    10:10   11:14   12:18    13:36    18:05    19:02   20:37    22:02   22:31                   
               Hässleholms OK                              1:41     1:21     3:15     3:53    1:04    1:04     1:18     4:29     0:57    1:35     1:25    0:29                   
     2         Lindborg, Lars                    25:34     1:56     3:30     6:25    11:21   12:27   13:30    14:48    20:45    21:42   23:25    25:04   25:34                   
               Tormestorps IF                              1:56     1:34     2:55     4:56    1:06    1:03     1:18     5:57     0:57    1:43     1:39    0:30                   
     3   11117 Johnsson, Göran                   27:14     1:44     3:26     6:25    11:11   12:28   14:31    15:56    21:36    22:55   25:04    26:46   27:14                   
               Skåneslättens OL                            1:44     1:42     2:59     4:46    1:17    2:03     1:25     5:40     1:19    2:09     1:42    0:28                   
     4         Nilsson, Bo Anders                31:43     2:44     4:51     8:36    13:53   15:14   16:31    17:59    24:20    27:29   29:26    31:14   31:43                   
               Lunds OK                                    2:44     2:07     3:45     5:17    1:21    1:17     1:28     6:21     3:09    1:57     1:48    0:29                   
     5         Ohrlander, Rolf                   33:46     2:19     4:19     8:18    14:44   16:18   18:13    20:03    26:59    28:12   30:50    33:13   33:46                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         2:19     2:00     3:59     6:26    1:34    1:55     1:50     6:56     1:13    2:38     2:23    0:33                   
     6         Fält, Bo                          37:42     3:26     5:50    11:35    18:16   19:56   21:27    23:43    30:55    32:37   35:06    37:10   37:42                   
               OK Kompassen                                3:26     2:24     5:45     6:41    1:40    1:31     2:16     7:12     1:42    2:29     2:04    0:32                   



H50  (14)                3200 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(35)    3(36)    4(51)   5(50)   6(44)    7(57)    8(65)   9(104)  10(49)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Larsson, Bengt                    24:37     4:30     5:39     8:18    12:10   13:05   14:08    15:24    20:18    21:21   22:47    24:08   24:37                   
               FK Göingarna                                4:30     1:09     2:39     3:52    0:55    1:03     1:16     4:54     1:03    1:26     1:21    0:29                   
     2         Karlsson, Arne                    25:24     2:32     4:08     6:43    11:31   12:32   14:39    16:03    21:15    22:06   23:34    24:59   25:24                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                        2:32     1:36     2:35     4:48    1:01    2:07     1:24     5:12     0:51    1:28     1:25    0:25                   
     3         Martinsson, Stellan               25:42     1:56     3:24     6:13    11:51   13:10   14:20    15:45    20:58    22:00   23:37    25:11   25:42                   
               OK Tyringe                                  1:56     1:28     2:49     5:38    1:19    1:10     1:25     5:13     1:02    1:37     1:34    0:31                   
     4         Edvardsson, Per                   26:14     1:51     3:27     6:56    11:37   13:07   14:10    15:45    21:08    22:12   24:05    25:46   26:14                   
               OK Torfinn                                  1:51     1:36     3:29     4:41    1:30    1:03     1:35     5:23     1:04    1:53     1:41    0:28                   
     5         Westesson, Alf                    28:19     2:47     4:16     7:27    12:38   14:33   15:59    17:28    23:00    23:56   25:47    27:47   28:19                   
               OK Kontinent                                2:47     1:29     3:11     5:11    1:55    1:26     1:29     5:32     0:56    1:51     2:00    0:32                   
     6         Segerslätt, Sten                  30:07     3:11     4:48     9:37    15:03   16:22   17:41    19:45    24:38    26:19   28:01    29:35   30:07                   
               Skåneslättens OL                            3:11     1:37     4:49     5:26    1:19    1:19     2:04     4:53     1:41    1:42     1:34    0:32                   
     7         Rosenberg, Mats                   31:32     3:11     5:24     9:25    15:04   16:21   18:01    19:49    26:13    27:25   29:26    31:02   31:32                   
               Nittedal OL                                 3:11     2:13     4:01     5:39    1:17    1:40     1:48     6:24     1:12    2:01     1:36    0:30                   
     8         Larsson, Ingrid                   31:51     2:30     4:56     9:00    14:47   16:29   17:44    19:12    26:38    27:39   29:48    31:23   31:51                   
               FK Göingarna                                2:30     2:26     4:04     5:47    1:42    1:15     1:28     7:26     1:01    2:09     1:35    0:28                   
     9         Andersson, Matts                  32:24     2:28     4:39     8:23    14:09   15:41   17:03    19:17    26:47    28:01   30:10    31:52   32:24                   
               Hässleholms OK                              2:28     2:11     3:44     5:46    1:32    1:22     2:14     7:30     1:14    2:09     1:42    0:32                   
    10         Henriksson, Rickard               33:28     2:40     5:10    10:31    16:31   18:02   19:24    21:23    27:55    29:11   31:35    33:01   33:28                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:40     2:30     5:21     6:00    1:31    1:22     1:59     6:32     1:16    2:24     1:26    0:27                   
    11         Carlsson, Leif                    33:58     2:41     8:08    11:45    17:37   19:07   20:25    21:59    28:24    29:41   31:45    33:22   33:58                   
               OK Kontinent                                2:41     5:27     3:37     5:52    1:30    1:18     1:34     6:25     1:17    2:04     1:37    0:36                   
    12         Nilsson, Rolf                     34:51     2:39     4:33    12:22    17:53   19:20   20:50    22:33    29:00    30:16   32:30    34:14   34:51                   
               Frosta OK                                   2:39     1:54     7:49     5:31    1:27    1:30     1:43     6:27     1:16    2:14     1:44    0:37                   
    13         Sigbo, Holger                     35:38     2:42     7:25    11:21    17:57   19:33   20:52    22:53    30:00    31:22   33:23    35:08   35:38                   
               OK Kompassen                                2:42     4:43     3:56     6:36    1:36    1:19     2:01     7:07     1:22    2:01     1:45    0:30                   
    14         Larsson, Lars                     49:00     4:56     7:46    13:59    24:44   26:59   29:06    31:27    41:08    42:52   45:45    48:32   49:00                   
               Sjövalla FK                                 4:56     2:50     6:13    10:45    2:15    2:07     2:21     9:41     1:44    2:53     2:47    0:28                   



H45  (9)                 3900 m                                         
                                                          1(35)    2(34)    3(40)    4(48)   5(50)   6(51)    7(57)    8(60)    9(49) 10(104)   11(65) 12(100)        M          

     1         Olsson, Bengt                     30:22     1:30     2:50     5:43     6:44   15:30   16:52    20:02    23:32    26:11   27:41    28:46   29:59    30:22          
               Eslövs FK                                   1:30     1:20     2:53     1:01    8:46    1:22     3:10     3:30     2:39    1:30     1:05    1:13     0:23          
     2         Käll, Staffan                     32:51     1:37     2:58     6:11     7:33   16:09   17:52    20:52    25:07    27:33   29:39    30:53   32:23    32:51          
               OK Älme                                     1:37     1:21     3:13     1:22    8:36    1:43     3:00     4:15     2:26    2:06     1:14    1:30     0:28          
     3         Kindlund, Erik                    33:42     1:49     3:28     6:50     8:02   17:44   19:17    22:41    26:55    29:01   30:41    31:59   33:16    33:42          
               FK Finn                                     1:49     1:39     3:22     1:12    9:42    1:33     3:24     4:14     2:06    1:40     1:18    1:17     0:26          
     4         Bengtsson, Pål                    36:25     1:32     3:11     6:51     8:14   19:15   20:38    24:24    28:38    31:15   32:59    34:26   35:59    36:25          
               IS Kullen                                   1:32     1:39     3:40     1:23   11:01    1:23     3:46     4:14     2:37    1:44     1:27    1:33     0:26          
     5         Persson, Anders                   36:46     1:38     3:31     6:42     8:08   17:53   19:54    23:18    28:19    31:12   33:03    34:43   36:16    36:46          
               Tockarps IK                                 1:38     1:53     3:11     1:26    9:45    2:01     3:24     5:01     2:53    1:51     1:40    1:33     0:30          
     6         Nyberg, Ulf                       36:52     1:59     4:09     7:39     9:10   19:48   21:17    24:46    29:18    31:35   33:30    34:54   36:26    36:52          
               Eslövs FK                                   1:59     2:10     3:30     1:31   10:38    1:29     3:29     4:32     2:17    1:55     1:24    1:32     0:26          
     7         Eriksson, Sverker                 38:00     1:40     3:29     7:04     8:08   16:52   18:32    21:52    30:37    32:54   34:47    36:02   37:31    38:00          
               OK Gynge                                    1:40     1:49     3:35     1:04    8:44    1:40     3:20     8:45     2:17    1:53     1:15    1:29     0:29          
     8         Edvardsson, Stefan                41:55     1:33     4:33     8:50    10:34   21:10   23:18    28:34    33:21    36:08   38:19    40:00   41:28    41:55          
               OK Torfinn                                  1:33     3:00     4:17     1:44   10:36    2:08     5:16     4:47     2:47    2:11     1:41    1:28     0:27          

               Andersson, Michael             Ej godk.     1:41     3:09     6:07     7:38   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                   
               Lunds OK                                    1:41     1:28     2:58     1:31                                                                                       



H40  (7)                 3900 m                                         
                                                          1(35)    2(34)    3(40)    4(48)   5(50)   6(51)    7(57)    8(60)    9(49) 10(104)   11(65) 12(100)        M          

     1         Rosén, Patrik                     23:56     1:30     2:39     4:55     5:42   12:08   13:12    15:35    18:44    20:30   21:36    22:33   23:35    23:56          
               Hästveda OK                                 1:30     1:09     2:16     0:47    6:26    1:04     2:23     3:09     1:46    1:06     0:57    1:02     0:21          
     2         Edvardsson, Niklas                26:51     1:28     2:41     5:33     6:23   13:40   15:00    17:51    21:01    22:50   24:12    25:14   26:27    26:51          
               Hästveda OK                                 1:28     1:13     2:52     0:50    7:17    1:20     2:51     3:10     1:49    1:22     1:02    1:13     0:24          
     3         Nilsson, Björn                    27:55     1:40     2:54     5:32     6:25   13:27   14:55    17:43    21:16    23:16   24:58    26:06   27:27    27:55          
               Härlövs IF                                  1:40     1:14     2:38     0:53    7:02    1:28     2:48     3:33     2:00    1:42     1:08    1:21     0:28          
     4         Eriksson, Håkan                   36:57     3:50     5:07     8:23     9:45   20:45   22:06    25:42    30:04    32:09   33:47    35:06   36:24    36:57          
               Hästveda OK                                 3:50     1:17     3:16     1:22   11:00    1:21     3:36     4:22     2:05    1:38     1:19    1:18     0:33          
     5         Grubb, Håkan                      38:17     1:34     2:57     6:22     7:58   16:26   17:53    25:52    30:48    33:41   35:24    36:28   37:47    38:17          
               Malmö OK                                    1:34     1:23     3:25     1:36    8:28    1:27     7:59     4:56     2:53    1:43     1:04    1:19     0:30          
     6         Persson, Håkan                    39:14     1:51     3:23     7:32     8:42   19:46   21:30    25:36    30:37    33:27   35:44    37:13   38:48    39:14          
               Laholms IF OK                               1:51     1:32     4:09     1:10   11:04    1:44     4:06     5:01     2:50    2:17     1:29    1:35     0:26          
     7         Nilsson, Peder                    40:35     1:35     4:06     7:20     9:42   21:13   23:09    27:17    31:57    34:44   36:56    38:28   40:06    40:35          
               OK Torfinn                                  1:35     2:31     3:14     2:22   11:31    1:56     4:08     4:40     2:47    2:12     1:32    1:38     0:29          



H21  (36)                5100 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(36)    3(34)    4(40)   5(41)   6(50)    7(56)    8(55)    9(57)  10(60)  11(105)  12(32)  13(100)        M 

     1         Svensson, Simon                   28:34     1:58     4:05     6:26     8:33    9:09   14:41    18:30    19:11    21:17   24:03    26:10   27:09    28:12    28:34 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:58     2:07     2:21     2:07    0:36    5:32     3:49     0:41     2:06    2:46     2:07    0:59     1:03     0:22 
     2         Olofsson, Niklas                  29:14     1:56     3:44     6:28     8:45    9:19   15:19    19:17    20:01    22:10   24:48    26:45   27:44    28:53    29:14 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            1:56     1:48     2:44     2:17    0:34    6:00     3:58     0:44     2:09    2:38     1:57    0:59     1:09     0:21 
     3         Bligård, Per-Åke                  29:35     1:46     3:36     5:54     8:11    8:46   15:14    19:03    19:47    21:59   24:59    26:59   28:01    29:13    29:35 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                         1:46     1:50     2:18     2:17    0:35    6:28     3:49     0:44     2:12    3:00     2:00    1:02     1:12     0:22 
     4         Larsson, Magnus                   31:59     1:58     4:03     6:44     9:06    9:51   16:51    20:58    21:47    24:06   27:10    29:12   30:16    31:33    31:59 
               FK Göingarna                                1:58     2:05     2:41     2:22    0:45    7:00     4:07     0:49     2:19    3:04     2:02    1:04     1:17     0:26 
     5         Nyberg, Jonas                     32:48     1:57     4:02     6:33    11:09   11:46   18:43    22:30    23:16    25:28   28:18    30:16   31:13    32:25    32:48 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:57     2:05     2:31     4:36    0:37    6:57     3:47     0:46     2:12    2:50     1:58    0:57     1:12     0:23 
     6         Johansson, Patrik                 34:14     1:59     4:13     7:07    10:11   11:05   18:17    22:31    23:20    25:50   29:30    31:33   32:35    33:49    34:14 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            1:59     2:14     2:54     3:04    0:54    7:12     4:14     0:49     2:30    3:40     2:03    1:02     1:14     0:25 
     7         Nilsson, Thomas                   34:55     2:05     4:28     7:35    10:16   10:54   18:19    22:47    23:38    26:09   29:34    31:47   33:00    34:30    34:55 
               Eslövs FK                                   2:05     2:23     3:07     2:41    0:38    7:25     4:28     0:51     2:31    3:25     2:13    1:13     1:30     0:25 
     8         Jönsson, Niklas                   35:18     1:59     4:15     7:11    10:11   11:16   18:40    23:10    23:57    26:28   30:10    32:20   33:30    34:50    35:18 
               Lunds OK                                    1:59     2:16     2:56     3:00    1:05    7:24     4:30     0:47     2:31    3:42     2:10    1:10     1:20     0:28 
     9   11120 Westesson, Robin                  35:38     2:01     4:59     8:05    10:57   11:33   18:52    23:23    24:04    27:16   30:43    32:42   33:57    35:14    35:38 
               OK Kontinent                                2:01     2:58     3:06     2:52    0:36    7:19     4:31     0:41     3:12    3:27     1:59    1:15     1:17     0:24 
    10   11119 Eriksson, Mattias                 35:58     2:58     5:03     8:22    11:03   11:47   19:00    23:39    24:36    27:18   30:39    33:00   34:13    35:35    35:58 
               Lunds OK                                    2:58     2:05     3:19     2:41    0:44    7:13     4:39     0:57     2:42    3:21     2:21    1:13     1:22     0:23 
    11         Olausson, Tom                     36:01     2:00     5:30     8:36    12:10   12:48   19:48    24:18    25:09    27:40   30:50    33:08   34:22    35:39    36:01 
               OK Orion                                    2:00     3:30     3:06     3:34    0:38    7:00     4:30     0:51     2:31    3:10     2:18    1:14     1:17     0:22 
    12         Eriksson, Andreas                 36:22     2:15     4:31     7:23    10:04   10:47   18:21    22:34    23:28    26:16   30:24    33:25   34:35    35:59    36:22 
               Lunds OK                                    2:15     2:16     2:52     2:41    0:43    7:34     4:13     0:54     2:48    4:08     3:01    1:10     1:24     0:23 
    13         Jungstrand, Ulf                   36:30     2:14     4:33     7:56    10:25   11:04   19:28    24:02    24:54    27:43   31:22    33:31   34:33    36:02    36:30 
               OK Skogsfalken                              2:14     2:19     3:23     2:29    0:39    8:24     4:34     0:52     2:49    3:39     2:09    1:02     1:29     0:28 
    14         Larsson, Johan                    37:21     2:19     5:53     9:08    11:59   12:37   20:53    25:19    26:03    28:27   32:19    34:30   35:36    37:03    37:21 
               Hässleholms OK                              2:19     3:34     3:15     2:51    0:38    8:16     4:26     0:44     2:24    3:52     2:11    1:06     1:27     0:18 
    15         Pihl, Mikael                      37:34     2:27     4:49     7:55    11:33   12:17   20:24    24:56    26:10    29:22   32:37    34:47   35:49    37:10    37:34 
               Lunds OK                                    2:27     2:22     3:06     3:38    0:44    8:07     4:32     1:14     3:12    3:15     2:10    1:02     1:21     0:24 
    16   11121 Eckhoff, Niclas                   37:40     2:36     5:17     9:03    11:53   12:33   20:19    25:25    26:15    29:24   32:45    34:50   35:58    37:22    37:40 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:36     2:41     3:46     2:50    0:40    7:46     5:06     0:50     3:09    3:21     2:05    1:08     1:24     0:18 
    17         Jonasson, Magnus                  37:50     2:23     5:02     8:28    11:35   12:16   20:43    25:26    26:34    29:16   32:28    34:42   35:55    37:24    37:50 
               Malmö OK                                    2:23     2:39     3:26     3:07    0:41    8:27     4:43     1:08     2:42    3:12     2:14    1:13     1:29     0:26 
    18         Segerslätt, Jakob                 37:55     2:43     4:54     8:36    12:28   13:08   21:19    26:22    27:12    29:47   33:03    35:22   36:24    37:36    37:55 
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:43     2:11     3:42     3:52    0:40    8:11     5:03     0:50     2:35    3:16     2:19    1:02     1:12     0:19 
    19         Najvik, Thomas                    38:38     2:37     5:08     9:01    12:07   12:47   20:57    25:41    26:35    29:35   33:16    35:30   36:42    38:12    38:38 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         2:37     2:31     3:53     3:06    0:40    8:10     4:44     0:54     3:00    3:41     2:14    1:12     1:30     0:26 
    20         Wetterlöf, Robert                 38:50     2:16     7:23    10:03    13:24   14:00   22:34    26:47    27:35    30:17   33:26    36:00   37:03    38:30    38:50 
               OK Tyringe                                  2:16     5:07     2:40     3:21    0:36    8:34     4:13     0:48     2:42    3:09     2:34    1:03     1:27     0:20 
    21         Faxén, Måns                       38:59     2:20     5:09     9:42    12:26   13:13   22:08    26:46    27:52    30:40   33:47    36:08   37:17    38:35    38:59 
               Växjö OK                                    2:20     2:49     4:33     2:44    0:47    8:55     4:38     1:06     2:48    3:07     2:21    1:09     1:18     0:24 
    22         Nilsson, Andreas                  39:09     2:09     4:24     7:32    11:31   12:12   20:33    25:02    27:07    29:43   33:43    36:02   37:22    38:47    39:09 
               Markaryds FK                                2:09     2:15     3:08     3:59    0:41    8:21     4:29     2:05     2:36    4:00     2:19    1:20     1:25     0:22 
    23         Andersson, Per-Olof               39:23     2:22     4:46     8:26    11:16   11:58   21:15    26:41    27:33    30:16   33:45    36:10   37:25    38:55    39:23 
               OK Tyringe                                  2:22     2:24     3:40     2:50    0:42    9:17     5:26     0:52     2:43    3:29     2:25    1:15     1:30     0:28 
    24         Henriksson, Johannes              40:25     2:02     4:08     6:56    11:40   13:25   20:53    25:43    26:33    29:12   33:28    35:57   38:48    40:04    40:25 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:02     2:06     2:48     4:44    1:45    7:28     4:50     0:50     2:39    4:16     2:29    2:51     1:16     0:21 
    25   11122 Lennerstedt, Malte                40:30     2:36     5:15     8:41    12:07   12:49   20:48    26:21    27:20    30:37   34:40    37:13   38:29    40:02    40:30 
               Lunds OK                                    2:36     2:39     3:26     3:26    0:42    7:59     5:33     0:59     3:17    4:03     2:33    1:16     1:33     0:28 
    26         Andersson, Hampus                 40:43     1:50     6:02     9:11    12:21   13:02   21:51    26:47    27:42    30:39   34:33    37:17   38:35    40:20    40:43 
               OK Tyringe                                  1:50     4:12     3:09     3:10    0:41    8:49     4:56     0:55     2:57    3:54     2:44    1:18     1:45     0:23 
    27         Albinsson, Vidar                  41:04     2:35     5:49     9:28    12:32   13:15   22:55    28:14    29:16    32:38   36:03    38:13   39:26    40:42    41:04 
               Tormestorps IF                              2:35     3:14     3:39     3:04    0:43    9:40     5:19     1:02     3:22    3:25     2:10    1:13     1:16     0:22 
    28         Örn, Samuel                       44:09     2:13     7:02    11:08    14:13   14:53   25:07    30:44    32:03    35:17   38:47    41:06   42:20    43:45    44:09 
               Markaryds FK                                2:13     4:49     4:06     3:05    0:40   10:14     5:37     1:19     3:14    3:30     2:19    1:14     1:25     0:24 
    29   11142 Ekelöv, Ingmar                    44:27     2:30     5:04     8:31    13:02   14:06   22:36    28:16    29:21    32:31   37:06    40:09   41:57    43:54    44:27 
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:30     2:34     3:27     4:31    1:04    8:30     5:40     1:05     3:10    4:35     3:03    1:48     1:57     0:33 
    30         Philipsson, Johan                 46:51     3:46     7:31    11:15    14:37   15:18   25:00    30:44    31:51    35:30   40:14    43:47   45:05    46:28    46:51 
               Markaryds FK                                3:46     3:45     3:44     3:22    0:41    9:42     5:44     1:07     3:39    4:44     3:33    1:18     1:23     0:23 
    31         Delin, Martin                     47:25     2:41     5:27     8:14    17:48   18:19   25:27    30:26    31:11    34:04   40:39    43:30   45:50    47:01    47:25 
               OK Orion                                    2:41     2:46     2:47     9:34    0:31    7:08     4:59     0:45     2:53    6:35     2:51    2:20     1:11     0:24 
    32         Hjort, Fredrik                    47:31     4:17     7:18    11:56    15:07   15:56   26:02    31:16    32:35    36:35   40:54    43:32   45:18    46:59    47:31 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            4:17     3:01     4:38     3:11    0:49   10:06     5:14     1:19     4:00    4:19     2:38    1:46     1:41     0:32 
    33         Natanaelsson, Roland              48:07     2:30     5:40     9:31    13:22   14:06   25:37    31:55    33:02    36:08   41:35    44:37   46:11    47:40    48:07 
               Köping-Kolsva OK                            2:30     3:10     3:51     3:51    0:44   11:31     6:18     1:07     3:06    5:27     3:02    1:34     1:29     0:27 
    34         Ranbro, Mats                      48:23     2:33     7:43    11:01    15:47   16:34   25:46    32:07    35:41    38:45   42:28    44:56   46:23    47:55    48:23 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:33     5:10     3:18     4:46    0:47    9:12     6:21     3:34     3:04    3:43     2:28    1:27     1:32     0:28 

               Axelsson, Håkan                Ej godk.     2:10     4:41     7:31    -----   -----   18:29    -----    -----    21:45   27:34    29:50   30:56    32:29    32:55 
               FK Göingarna                                2:10     2:31     2:50                    10:58                       3:16    5:49     2:16    1:06     1:33     0:26 
               Olsson, Per-Ola                Ej godk.     2:04     5:07     7:46    11:12   11:48   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----          
               OK Vilse 87                                 2:04     3:03     2:39     3:26    0:36                                                                               



H18  (4)                 3800 m                                         
                                                          1(71)    2(36)    3(51)    4(56)   5(55)   6(57)    7(47)    8(65)   9(104) 10(105)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Bengtsson, Martin                 29:02     1:47     4:05     8:29    14:49   16:36   20:04    22:27    25:09    26:03   27:02    28:39   29:02                   
               IS Kullen                                   1:47     2:18     4:24     6:20    1:47    3:28     2:23     2:42     0:54    0:59     1:37    0:23                   
     2         Bengtsson, Erik                   33:23     2:29     4:55    10:32    18:51   19:55   23:03    25:21    28:57    30:23   31:25    32:59   33:23                   
               IS Kullen                                   2:29     2:26     5:37     8:19    1:04    3:08     2:18     3:36     1:26    1:02     1:34    0:24                   
     3         Lindqvist-Käll, Arvid             37:01     2:15     5:04    11:30    18:42   20:51   27:41    30:06    32:52    33:47   34:57    36:35   37:01                   
               OK Älme                                     2:15     2:49     6:26     7:12    2:09    6:50     2:25     2:46     0:55    1:10     1:38    0:26                   
     4         Ståhl, Jesper                     39:40     3:21     8:43    13:51    22:33   23:53   28:58    31:36    35:21    36:17   37:26    39:11   39:40                   
               IS Kullen                                   3:21     5:22     5:08     8:42    1:20    5:05     2:38     3:45     0:56    1:09     1:45    0:29                   



H16  (8)                 3800 m                                         
                                                          1(71)    2(36)    3(51)    4(56)   5(55)   6(57)    7(47)    8(65)   9(104) 10(105)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Philipsson, Anton                 27:08     2:15     4:27     9:03    15:07   16:00   18:54    20:50    23:30    24:19   25:15    26:44   27:08                   
               Markaryds FK                                2:15     2:12     4:36     6:04    0:53    2:54     1:56     2:40     0:49    0:56     1:29    0:24                   
     2         Persson, Anton                    28:13     1:40     4:33     9:28    15:23   16:33   19:19    21:37    24:31    25:21   26:24    27:49   28:13                   
               Markaryds FK                                1:40     2:53     4:55     5:55    1:10    2:46     2:18     2:54     0:50    1:03     1:25    0:24                   
     3         Jensen Sondén, Oskar              29:41     1:59     4:17     9:21    15:24   16:26   19:41    22:06    25:14    26:17   27:35    29:15   29:41                   
               Malmö OK                                    1:59     2:18     5:04     6:03    1:02    3:15     2:25     3:08     1:03    1:18     1:40    0:26                   
     4         Oddmo, Anton                      30:02     2:08     4:19     9:41    16:21   17:23   20:33    23:07    26:05    27:05   28:03    29:37   30:02                   
               Härlövs IF                                  2:08     2:11     5:22     6:40    1:02    3:10     2:34     2:58     1:00    0:58     1:34    0:25                   
     5         Månsson, Anton                    33:21     2:32     6:51    12:32    18:51   19:49   22:47    25:27    28:52    29:53   31:01    32:52   33:21                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              2:32     4:19     5:41     6:19    0:58    2:58     2:40     3:25     1:01    1:08     1:51    0:29                   
     6         Welander, Linus                   36:40     2:42     5:41    11:27    21:42   22:38   25:54    28:34    32:19    33:11   34:23    36:14   36:40                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              2:42     2:59     5:46    10:15    0:56    3:16     2:40     3:45     0:52    1:12     1:51    0:26                   
     7         Nilsson Kempff, Marcus            36:56     3:40     6:13    11:43    20:25   21:39   25:42    28:19    32:08    33:06   34:33    36:37   36:56                   
               Hässleholms OK                              3:40     2:33     5:30     8:42    1:14    4:03     2:37     3:49     0:58    1:27     2:04    0:19                   
     8         Delin, Niclas                     44:25     2:55     6:58    14:41    23:00   24:17   29:12    33:28    37:39    38:59   40:37    44:01   44:25                   
               Härlövs IF                                  2:55     4:03     7:43     8:19    1:17    4:55     4:16     4:11     1:20    1:38     3:24    0:24                   



H14  (12)                3200 m                                         
                                                          1(33)    2(59)    3(36)    4(51)   5(44)   6(60)    7(49)    8(32)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Schulz, Axel                      21:15     1:36     3:36     6:49    11:03   12:29   16:06    18:00    19:29    20:51   21:15                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            1:36     2:00     3:13     4:14    1:26    3:37     1:54     1:29     1:22    0:24                                    
     2         Ottmer, Henning                   22:25     1:35     3:20     6:32    11:23   12:55   16:43    19:03    20:42    21:58   22:25                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              1:35     1:45     3:12     4:51    1:32    3:48     2:20     1:39     1:16    0:27                                    
     3         Ottmer, Harald                    25:11     1:50     3:56     7:37    13:48   15:32   19:22    21:37    23:17    24:45   25:11                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              1:50     2:06     3:41     6:11    1:44    3:50     2:15     1:40     1:28    0:26                                    
     4         Larsson, Robin                    28:37     2:01     4:47     8:33    15:08   17:20   21:58    24:26    26:26    28:11   28:37                                    
               FK Göingarna                                2:01     2:46     3:46     6:35    2:12    4:38     2:28     2:00     1:45    0:26                                    
     5         Albinsson, Jonathan               31:20     2:03     6:18    10:18    16:20   19:47   24:22    27:02    29:24    30:52   31:20                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              2:03     4:15     4:00     6:02    3:27    4:35     2:40     2:22     1:28    0:28                                    
     6         Jacobsson, Mattias                34:21     1:40     3:54    11:38    16:15   17:52   23:06    25:08    32:17    33:58   34:21                                    
               Malmö OK                                    1:40     2:14     7:44     4:37    1:37    5:14     2:02     7:09     1:41    0:23                                    
     7         Viebke, Moltas                    37:43     1:59     6:27    13:27    22:34   24:41   29:54    33:23    35:42    37:20   37:43                                    
               Malmö OK                                    1:59     4:28     7:00     9:07    2:07    5:13     3:29     2:19     1:38    0:23                                    
     8         Oscarsson, Petrus                 40:38     2:58     6:08    13:56    21:54   24:09   29:21    32:00    38:10    40:14   40:38                                    
               OK Tyringe                                  2:58     3:10     7:48     7:58    2:15    5:12     2:39     6:10     2:04    0:24                                    
     9         Areskog, Oskar                    42:38     1:39     5:13     9:31    23:13   26:14   34:57    37:52    40:08    42:15   42:38                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             1:39     3:34     4:18    13:42    3:01    8:43     2:55     2:16     2:07    0:23                                    
    10         Matsson, Axel                     43:36     2:30     6:26    11:52    20:42   23:31   30:37    38:04    40:51    43:08   43:36                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:30     3:56     5:26     8:50    2:49    7:06     7:27     2:47     2:17    0:28                                    
    11         Larsson, Hampus                   43:39     2:13    11:58    16:54    23:48   27:50   33:48    37:25    40:39    43:07   43:39                                    
               FK Göingarna                                2:13     9:45     4:56     6:54    4:02    5:58     3:37     3:14     2:28    0:32                                    
    12         Najvik, Alfred                    43:59     3:06     6:52    12:43    28:41   31:49   36:30    39:07    41:28    43:26   43:59                                    
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         3:06     3:46     5:51    15:58    3:08    4:41     2:37     2:21     1:58    0:33                                    



H12  (7)                 2600 m                                         
                                                          1(33)    2(48)    3(36)    4(53)   5(44)   6(47)    7(39)   8(100)        M                                            

     1         Axelsson, Fritjof                 26:22     2:27     5:30    11:25    16:12   18:25   21:55    24:49    25:53    26:22                                            
               FK Göingarna                                2:27     3:03     5:55     4:47    2:13    3:30     2:54     1:04     0:29                                            
     2         Philipsson, Oscar                 30:03     2:01     4:09    12:59    19:08   23:25   26:20    28:20    29:35    30:03                                            
               Markaryds FK                                2:01     2:08     8:50     6:09    4:17    2:55     2:00     1:15     0:28                                            
     3         Pott, Viktor                      33:54     2:51     5:53    12:45    18:47   25:01   28:43    32:00    33:31    33:54                                            
               Lunds OK                                    2:51     3:02     6:52     6:02    6:14    3:42     3:17     1:31     0:23                                            
     4   11124 Marntell, Oscar                   34:39     2:27     6:51    20:31    25:56   28:08   31:28    33:15    34:12    34:39                                            
               Markaryds FK                                2:27     4:24    13:40     5:25    2:12    3:20     1:47     0:57     0:27                                            
     5         Kindlundh, Julius                 37:22     1:58     5:04    14:19    19:33   23:00   31:56    34:21    36:53    37:22                                            
               FK Finn                                     1:58     3:06     9:15     5:14    3:27    8:56     2:25     2:32     0:29                                            
     6         Arvidsson, Razmus                 37:38     3:05     8:02    15:47    24:28   28:40   32:29    35:37    37:04    37:38                                            
               Hässleholms OK                              3:05     4:57     7:45     8:41    4:12    3:49     3:08     1:27     0:34                                            
     7         Pott, Oskar                       57:37     1:58     5:16    15:51    35:11   40:28   46:56    51:03    57:17    57:37                                            
               Lunds OK                                    1:58     3:18    10:35    19:20    5:17    6:28     4:07     6:14     0:20                                            



H10  (5)                 2300 m                                         
                                                          1(42)    2(64)    3(46)    4(52)   5(37)   6(38)    7(54)    8(39)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Winbladh, Erik                    20:51     2:29     4:29     6:42     8:41   13:00   15:53    17:47    19:04    20:25   20:51                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:29     2:00     2:13     1:59    4:19    2:53     1:54     1:17     1:21    0:26                                    
     2         Najvik, Algot                     25:39     2:14     4:46     7:10    10:13   16:20   19:52    22:02    23:03    25:14   25:39                                    
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         2:14     2:32     2:24     3:03    6:07    3:32     2:10     1:01     2:11    0:25                                    
     3   11125 Svanström, Erik                   33:57     3:38     7:39    11:24    15:40   23:05   26:47    30:01    31:11    33:24   33:57                                    
               Malmö OK                                    3:38     4:01     3:45     4:16    7:25    3:42     3:14     1:10     2:13    0:33                                    
     4         Albinsson, Jakob                  41:16     5:41     7:52    10:50    17:29   28:44   32:51    35:07    36:26    40:46   41:16                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              5:41     2:11     2:58     6:39   11:15    4:07     2:16     1:19     4:20    0:30                                    
     5         Landin Grubb, Erik                41:46     3:01     7:10    10:32    16:29   28:22   33:16    36:21    38:55    41:20   41:46                                    
               Malmö OK                                    3:01     4:09     3:22     5:57   11:53    4:54     3:05     2:34     2:25    0:26                                    



D75  (4)                 2000 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(43)    3(51)    4(44)   5(47)   6(49)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1         Ek, Clarie                        28:08     3:11     7:39    13:23    16:20   20:49   24:57    27:35    28:08                                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         3:11     4:28     5:44     2:57    4:29    4:08     2:38     0:33                                                     
     2         Göransson, Gunvor                 29:28     4:02     8:23    14:22    17:25   22:02   25:59    28:46    29:28                                                     
               Laholms IF OK                               4:02     4:21     5:59     3:03    4:37    3:57     2:47     0:42                                                     
     3         Hedström, Lisa                    33:37     3:50     9:11    14:45    21:06   26:07   29:56    32:56    33:37                                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         3:50     5:21     5:34     6:21    5:01    3:49     3:00     0:41                                                     
     4         Bergdahl, Solvey                  45:49     4:31    11:57    21:37    26:50   35:52   41:19    45:05    45:49                                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                            4:31     7:26     9:40     5:13    9:02    5:27     3:46     0:44                                                     



D70  (4)                 2000 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(43)    3(51)    4(44)   5(47)   6(49)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1         Granstedt, Kerstin                26:12     2:54     7:42    12:53    15:16   19:34   23:04    25:34    26:12                                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         2:54     4:48     5:11     2:23    4:18    3:30     2:30     0:38                                                     
     2         Hugosson, Barbro                  32:24     4:15    12:17    17:47    21:04   25:30   28:52    31:52    32:24                                                     
               Lunds OK                                    4:15     8:02     5:30     3:17    4:26    3:22     3:00     0:32                                                     
     3         Nilsson, Anita                    37:28     4:44    10:47    19:16    22:49   28:54   33:18    36:43    37:28                                                     
               OK Torfinn                                  4:44     6:03     8:29     3:33    6:05    4:24     3:25     0:45                                                     
     4         Andersson, Inga                   51:13     6:17    13:27    24:33    35:40   42:03   47:03    50:26    51:13                                                     
               Eslövs FK                                   6:17     7:10    11:06    11:07    6:23    5:00     3:23     0:47                                                     



D65  (13)                2200 m                                         
                                                          1(35)    2(43)    3(51)    4(44)   5(57)   6(47)   7(105)    8(65)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Jensen, Ann-Charlotte             25:30     2:05     3:45     8:38    10:48   12:38   16:31    21:10    23:00    24:58   25:30                                    
               Andrarums IF                                2:05     1:40     4:53     2:10    1:50    3:53     4:39     1:50     1:58    0:32                                    
     2         Jakobsson, Karin                  26:21     2:21     3:51     9:18    11:38   13:48   17:40    21:30    23:51    25:49   26:21                                    
               Eslövs FK                                   2:21     1:30     5:27     2:20    2:10    3:52     3:50     2:21     1:58    0:32                                    
     3         Svensson, Gull                    27:27     2:08     3:44     8:28    11:21   13:10   18:32    22:13    24:40    26:54   27:27                                    
               Tockarps IK                                 2:08     1:36     4:44     2:53    1:49    5:22     3:41     2:27     2:14    0:33                                    
     4         Dahlberg, Brita                   29:54     3:27     4:58    11:01    13:49   16:17   20:29    24:47    27:06    29:16   29:54                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              3:27     1:31     6:03     2:48    2:28    4:12     4:18     2:19     2:10    0:38                                    
     5         Svensson, Gullan                  30:29     3:02     6:04    12:41    15:42   17:51   21:38    25:43    27:53    29:56   30:29                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:02     3:02     6:37     3:01    2:09    3:47     4:05     2:10     2:03    0:33                                    
     6         Nilsson, Kerstin Ingegerd         33:52     3:21     5:05    11:04    16:09   18:35   23:33    28:09    31:17    33:17   33:52                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              3:21     1:44     5:59     5:05    2:26    4:58     4:36     3:08     2:00    0:35                                    
     7         Grönblad, Gunilla                 34:17     3:06     7:32    14:45    17:26   19:50   23:33    29:01    31:24    33:45   34:17                                    
               Härlövs IF                                  3:06     4:26     7:13     2:41    2:24    3:43     5:28     2:23     2:21    0:32                                    
     8         Svendsen, Torill                  37:59     2:35     4:50    18:22    22:17   24:24   28:12    32:48    35:30    37:19   37:59                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:35     2:15    13:32     3:55    2:07    3:48     4:36     2:42     1:49    0:40                                    
     9   11126 Ekelöf, Siv                       42:56     4:10     6:21    18:47    22:28   25:37   30:43    36:16    39:19    42:10   42:56                                    
               Värend GN OL                                4:10     2:11    12:26     3:41    3:09    5:06     5:33     3:03     2:51    0:46                                    
    10         Nilsson, Gunnel                   43:36     3:40     5:54    13:17    16:57   20:37   25:39    36:56    39:55    42:52   43:36                                    
               Malmö OK                                    3:40     2:14     7:23     3:40    3:40    5:02    11:17     2:59     2:57    0:44                                    
    11         Olofsson, Gudrun                  45:00     3:33     8:08    15:53    20:04   23:34   29:13    36:29    40:20    43:48   45:00                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:33     4:35     7:45     4:11    3:30    5:39     7:16     3:51     3:28    1:12                                    
    12         Pehrsson, Lena                    45:55     2:47     5:55    17:26    21:28   23:51   32:11    39:00    43:29    45:23   45:55                                    
               OK Silva                                    2:47     3:08    11:31     4:02    2:23    8:20     6:49     4:29     1:54    0:32                                    
    13         Kempe, Kerstin                    46:27     3:35     6:21    14:02    18:28   21:47   28:00    38:31    41:48    45:46   46:27                                    
               Linköpings OK                               3:35     2:46     7:41     4:26    3:19    6:13    10:31     3:17     3:58    0:41                                    



D60  (10)                2200 m                                         
                                                          1(35)    2(43)    3(51)    4(44)   5(57)   6(47)   7(105)    8(65)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Svensson, Gullevi                 22:48     1:58     3:34     7:41     9:39   11:41   14:37    18:29    20:38    22:18   22:48                                    
               Skogslöparna                                1:58     1:36     4:07     1:58    2:02    2:56     3:52     2:09     1:40    0:30                                    
     2         Glans, Inger                      24:44     2:06     4:42     8:45    11:14   13:07   16:50    20:41    22:33    24:10   24:44                                    
               OK Torfinn                                  2:06     2:36     4:03     2:29    1:53    3:43     3:51     1:52     1:37    0:34                                    
     3   11127 Schannong, Berit                  26:22     2:37     4:22     9:27    11:44   13:52   17:12    21:29    24:01    25:53   26:22                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:37     1:45     5:05     2:17    2:08    3:20     4:17     2:32     1:52    0:29                                    
     4         Hammar, Sonja                     30:46     2:40     4:26    10:06    13:13   15:49   20:15    25:14    27:43    30:01   30:46                                    
               OK Kompassen                                2:40     1:46     5:40     3:07    2:36    4:26     4:59     2:29     2:18    0:45                                    
     5         Bengtsson, Karin                  31:22     3:08     5:23    11:33    14:43   17:06   21:03    25:24    28:14    30:50   31:22                                    
               OK Kompassen                                3:08     2:15     6:10     3:10    2:23    3:57     4:21     2:50     2:36    0:32                                    
     6         Åkesson, Britt Ragnhild           32:06     2:22     3:59    11:24    15:15   17:40   21:53    26:17    28:49    31:32   32:06                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              2:22     1:37     7:25     3:51    2:25    4:13     4:24     2:32     2:43    0:34                                    
     7         Nilsson, Siw                      33:26     4:07     5:43    11:47    16:28   18:54   22:58    27:50    30:29    32:39   33:26                                    
               OK Kompassen                                4:07     1:36     6:04     4:41    2:26    4:04     4:52     2:39     2:10    0:47                                    
     8         Hansson, Anna-Lisa                33:36     2:46     4:38    13:19    16:08   18:31   22:37    27:47    30:19    32:57   33:36                                    
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         2:46     1:52     8:41     2:49    2:23    4:06     5:10     2:32     2:38    0:39                                    
     9         Bülow, Britt                      34:04     2:33     4:43    11:45    14:51   17:47   22:39    28:17    31:02    33:21   34:04                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:33     2:10     7:02     3:06    2:56    4:52     5:38     2:45     2:19    0:43                                    
    10         Johannesson, Astrid               35:06     3:11     5:21    12:28    16:04   18:43   23:17    28:33    32:09    34:28   35:06                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:11     2:10     7:07     3:36    2:39    4:34     5:16     3:36     2:19    0:38                                    



D55  (3)                 2200 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(51)    3(44)    4(57)   5(47)  6(105)    7(32)   8(100)        M                                            

     1         Nilsson, Gudrun                   26:33     3:17     7:53    11:36    13:50   18:07   21:39    23:35    26:02    26:33                                            
               Lunds OK                                    3:17     4:36     3:43     2:14    4:17    3:32     1:56     2:27     0:31                                            
     2         Larsson, Karin                    31:40     4:50    10:51    13:50    16:13   21:42   26:22    28:31    31:04    31:40                                            
               OK Kompassen                                4:50     6:01     2:59     2:23    5:29    4:40     2:09     2:33     0:36                                            
     3         Martin, Inger                     48:15     8:18    15:51    21:43    25:24   32:04   41:43    44:43    47:37    48:15                                            
               Tormestorps IF                              8:18     7:33     5:52     3:41    6:40    9:39     3:00     2:54     0:38                                            



D50  (8)                 2800 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(36)    3(51)    4(44)   5(57)   6(47)   7(105)    8(65)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Linsefors, Lotta                  23:18     2:37     6:20    11:40    13:24   14:48   17:18    19:56    21:29    22:48   23:18                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:37     3:43     5:20     1:44    1:24    2:30     2:38     1:33     1:19    0:30                                    
     2         Dahl, Lisbeth                     27:25     2:07     5:52    12:11    14:29   16:10   20:24    23:35    25:18    26:53   27:25                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:07     3:45     6:19     2:18    1:41    4:14     3:11     1:43     1:35    0:32                                    
     3         Olsson, Kerstin                   29:49     2:36     8:22    15:15    17:26   19:10   22:19    25:34    27:51    29:19   29:49                                    
               FK Snapphanarna                             2:36     5:46     6:53     2:11    1:44    3:09     3:15     2:17     1:28    0:30                                    
     4         Segerslätt, Christina             31:57     2:41     8:41    14:26    18:54   20:42   24:01    27:26    29:44    31:23   31:57                                    
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:41     6:00     5:45     4:28    1:48    3:19     3:25     2:18     1:39    0:34                                    
     5         Frick-Norling, Inger              32:18     2:54     7:37    14:27    17:12   19:29   23:07    27:50    29:51    31:45   32:18                                    
               FK Göingarna                                2:54     4:43     6:50     2:45    2:17    3:38     4:43     2:01     1:54    0:33                                    
     6         Käll, Stella                      36:17     2:34     7:07    19:02    21:33   23:32   27:07    32:02    33:59    35:42   36:17                                    
               OK Älme                                     2:34     4:33    11:55     2:31    1:59    3:35     4:55     1:57     1:43    0:35                                    
     7   11128 Larsson, Lisa                     41:15     3:03    11:31    21:17    24:33   26:55   30:39    35:52    38:15    40:44   41:15                                    
               Sjövalla FK                                 3:03     8:28     9:46     3:16    2:22    3:44     5:13     2:23     2:29    0:31                                    
     8         Jinnemo, Vanja                    53:26     5:14    12:25    24:35    30:39   33:45   39:09    45:58    50:03    52:50   53:26                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             5:14     7:11    12:10     6:04    3:06    5:24     6:49     4:05     2:47    0:36                                    



D45  (11)                2800 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(36)    3(51)    4(44)   5(57)   6(47)   7(105)    8(65)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Johansson, Ingrid                 25:01     1:58     5:37    12:04    14:06   15:35   18:06    21:05    23:07    24:32   25:01                                    
               Laholms IF OK                               1:58     3:39     6:27     2:02    1:29    2:31     2:59     2:02     1:25    0:29                                    
     2         Johansson, Monica                 28:29     2:56     6:34    13:11    15:33   17:26   20:23    24:01    26:07    27:58   28:29                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:56     3:38     6:37     2:22    1:53    2:57     3:38     2:06     1:51    0:31                                    
     3         Sjöström, Ann-Kristin             29:26     2:29     7:13    13:01    15:30   17:28   20:31    25:14    27:15    28:54   29:26                                    
               OK Kompassen                                2:29     4:44     5:48     2:29    1:58    3:03     4:43     2:01     1:39    0:32                                    
     4         Magnusson, Britt-Marie            32:29     3:03     8:11    16:29    19:55   21:48   25:00    28:18    30:07    31:57   32:29                                    
               Laholms IF OK                               3:03     5:08     8:18     3:26    1:53    3:12     3:18     1:49     1:50    0:32                                    
     5         Gyllensten, Lotta                 32:50     2:20     8:12    16:30    20:37   22:20   25:09    28:45    30:54    32:22   32:50                                    
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:20     5:52     8:18     4:07    1:43    2:49     3:36     2:09     1:28    0:28                                    
     6         Olandersson, Anna-Carin           34:45     8:27    12:11    18:55    21:09   23:11   26:35    30:41    32:35    34:15   34:45                                    
               OK Tyringe                                  8:27     3:44     6:44     2:14    2:02    3:24     4:06     1:54     1:40    0:30                                    
     7         Andersson, Yvonne                 37:23     3:22     8:23    17:28    20:05   22:16   26:41    32:19    34:36    36:44   37:23                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              3:22     5:01     9:05     2:37    2:11    4:25     5:38     2:17     2:08    0:39                                    
     8         Schön, Maritha                    37:37     2:32     7:39    21:26    23:30   25:32   28:56    33:33    35:18    37:08   37:37                                    
               Andrarums IF                                2:32     5:07    13:47     2:04    2:02    3:24     4:37     1:45     1:50    0:29                                    
     9         Hagård, Tina                      39:02     7:36    12:25    20:27    22:55   24:58   28:39    32:51    36:40    38:30   39:02                                    
               Rävetofta OK                                7:36     4:49     8:02     2:28    2:03    3:41     4:12     3:49     1:50    0:32                                    
    10         Hansson, Lotta                    39:07     2:25     7:10    21:06    23:54   26:07   30:28    34:45    36:46    38:31   39:07                                    
               OK Kontinent                                2:25     4:45    13:56     2:48    2:13    4:21     4:17     2:01     1:45    0:36                                    
    11         Ehn-Westesson, Ann-Louise         44:39     3:21    10:04    21:34    24:53   27:51   33:28    39:11    41:46    43:58   44:39                                    
               OK Kontinent                                3:21     6:43    11:30     3:19    2:58    5:37     5:43     2:35     2:12    0:41                                    



D40  (8)                 3300 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(34)    3(36)    4(51)   5(50)   6(44)    7(57)    8(65)   9(104) 10(105)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Stensson, Britt-Marie             32:20     3:06     6:34    10:15    15:57   17:20   18:42    20:42    27:25    28:33   29:55    31:52   32:20                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:06     3:28     3:41     5:42    1:23    1:22     2:00     6:43     1:08    1:22     1:57    0:28                   
     2         Brink, Ann-Sofie                  37:32     3:46     7:36    11:53    19:25   21:02   22:44    24:43    32:00    33:10   34:44    37:05   37:32                   
               Markaryds FK                                3:46     3:50     4:17     7:32    1:37    1:42     1:59     7:17     1:10    1:34     2:21    0:27                   
     3         Rylander, Margareta               39:14     4:30     7:31    11:56    19:07   20:46   22:22    24:14    32:23    33:39   35:02    38:41   39:14                   
               FK Göingarna                                4:30     3:01     4:25     7:11    1:39    1:36     1:52     8:09     1:16    1:23     3:39    0:33                   
     4         Hansson, Ann-Marie                42:03     3:40     9:36    16:03    22:27   24:07   25:51    27:48    36:02    37:47   39:23    41:35   42:03                   
               IS Kullen                                   3:40     5:56     6:27     6:24    1:40    1:44     1:57     8:14     1:45    1:36     2:12    0:28                   
     5   11140 Philipsson, Marita                43:07     3:31    11:49    16:36    23:54   25:50   27:31    29:34    36:38    38:05   39:59    42:31   43:07                   
               Markaryds FK                                3:31     8:18     4:47     7:18    1:56    1:41     2:03     7:04     1:27    1:54     2:32    0:36                   
     6         Pott, Britt-Marie                 43:22     3:16     5:56    16:10    24:47   26:29   28:28    30:19    37:57    39:06   40:27    42:53   43:22                   
               Lunds OK                                    3:16     2:40    10:14     8:37    1:42    1:59     1:51     7:38     1:09    1:21     2:26    0:29                   
     7         Landin, Carolina                  53:08     4:54     8:22    26:43    33:50   35:43   37:04    39:01    47:27    48:54   50:22    52:35   53:08                   
               Malmö OK                                    4:54     3:28    18:21     7:07    1:53    1:21     1:57     8:26     1:27    1:28     2:13    0:33                   
     8         Nilsson, Lisa                     53:41     5:25    10:08    16:20    28:04   30:37   32:29    35:07    45:23    47:13   49:16    53:03   53:41                   
               OK Torfinn                                  5:25     4:43     6:12    11:44    2:33    1:52     2:38    10:16     1:50    2:03     3:47    0:38                   



D35  (3)                 3300 m                                         
                                                          1(71)    2(34)    3(40)    4(48)   5(50)   6(51)    7(47)    8(49)    9(32) 10(100)        M                           

     1         Brorsson, Camilla                 26:45     2:30     3:35     6:57     8:29   15:54   17:28    21:04    23:06    24:53   26:20    26:45                           
               Tockarps IK                                 2:30     1:05     3:22     1:32    7:25    1:34     3:36     2:02     1:47    1:27     0:25                           
     2         Ljungqvist, Anna                  33:45     2:43     3:57     7:49     9:06   20:16   22:08    26:14    28:50    31:17   33:14    33:45                           
               Lunds OK                                    2:43     1:14     3:52     1:17   11:10    1:52     4:06     2:36     2:27    1:57     0:31                           
     3         Helmersson, Maria                 38:56     2:52     4:38    10:03    11:32   23:06   25:21    30:26    33:19    36:02   38:23    38:56                           
               Hässleholms OK                              2:52     1:46     5:25     1:29   11:34    2:15     5:05     2:53     2:43    2:21     0:33                           



D21  (22)                3800 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(36)    3(51)    4(56)   5(73)   6(57)    7(47)    8(65)   9(104)  10(49)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Persson, Anna (Humlaröd)          26:26     2:21     4:38     8:29    13:39   15:22   17:29    19:33    22:09    23:00   24:37    25:59   26:26                   
               FK Göingarna                                2:21     2:17     3:51     5:10    1:43    2:07     2:04     2:36     0:51    1:37     1:22    0:27                   
     2         Snogerup Linse, Sara              29:58     2:24     4:57    10:08    16:51   18:22   20:25    22:43    25:36    26:42   28:10    29:34   29:58                   
               Lunds OK                                    2:24     2:33     5:11     6:43    1:31    2:03     2:18     2:53     1:06    1:28     1:24    0:24                   
     3         Stensson, Matilda                 31:09     2:30     5:30    10:31    17:25   19:08   21:59    24:19    26:56    27:47   29:25    30:46   31:09                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:30     3:00     5:01     6:54    1:43    2:51     2:20     2:37     0:51    1:38     1:21    0:23                   
     4         Wennerlund, Linda                 31:18     2:53     5:49     9:57    16:04   17:52   20:10    22:35    25:43    27:43   29:24    30:51   31:18                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                         2:53     2:56     4:08     6:07    1:48    2:18     2:25     3:08     2:00    1:41     1:27    0:27                   
     5   11141 Ekelöv, Ingela                    32:15     4:01     6:46    12:06    17:50   19:49   21:56    24:37    27:45    28:39   30:20    31:46   32:15                   
               Skåneslättens OL                            4:01     2:45     5:20     5:44    1:59    2:07     2:41     3:08     0:54    1:41     1:26    0:29                   
     6         Larsson, Angelika                 32:26     3:07     5:56    11:07    17:38   19:24   22:20    24:35    27:41    28:42   30:16    31:55   32:26                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              3:07     2:49     5:11     6:31    1:46    2:56     2:15     3:06     1:01    1:34     1:39    0:31                   
     7         Larsson, Ann-Sofie                32:31     2:45     5:21    11:02    17:19   18:59   21:29    23:44    28:07    28:57   30:33    32:04   32:31                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              2:45     2:36     5:41     6:17    1:40    2:30     2:15     4:23     0:50    1:36     1:31    0:27                   
     8         Arvidsson, Ronja                  35:35     3:46     7:34    14:10    20:26   22:53   25:35    28:02    31:01    31:48   33:41    35:08   35:35                   
               Skåneslättens OL                            3:46     3:48     6:36     6:16    2:27    2:42     2:27     2:59     0:47    1:53     1:27    0:27                   
     9         Axelsson, Louise                  35:47     5:18     7:59    13:31    20:20   22:54   25:12    27:48    30:55    32:01   33:49    35:17   35:47                   
               FK Göingarna                                5:18     2:41     5:32     6:49    2:34    2:18     2:36     3:07     1:06    1:48     1:28    0:30                   
    10         Svensson, Marie                   38:54     3:03     6:40    12:45    20:46   22:43   26:08    29:16    33:11    34:17   36:21    38:21   38:54                   
               Rävetofta OK                                3:03     3:37     6:05     8:01    1:57    3:25     3:08     3:55     1:06    2:04     2:00    0:33                   
    11   11131 Lindborg, Josefin                 39:29     3:41     7:05    14:29    22:30   25:08   28:19    31:02    35:00    36:03   37:40    39:06   39:29             23:39 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:41     3:24     7:24     8:01    2:38    3:11     2:43     3:58     1:03    1:37     1:26    0:23               *55 
    12   11133 Modin, Hanna                      40:25     4:40     7:58    14:09    21:42   23:48   26:45    30:07    34:09    35:38   37:54    39:55   40:25                   
               Lunds OK                                    4:40     3:18     6:11     7:33    2:06    2:57     3:22     4:02     1:29    2:16     2:01    0:30                   
    13         Olsson, Christina                 40:34     3:55     8:22    14:15    21:26   24:24   27:24    31:00    34:43    35:56   38:26    40:04   40:34                   
               Skåneslättens OL                            3:55     4:27     5:53     7:11    2:58    3:00     3:36     3:43     1:13    2:30     1:38    0:30                   
    14         Persson, Kerstin                  40:42     3:05     7:44    15:09    22:36   24:40   27:29    30:48    34:55    36:11   38:12    40:11   40:42                   
               FK Göingarna                                3:05     4:39     7:25     7:27    2:04    2:49     3:19     4:07     1:16    2:01     1:59    0:31                   
    15         Palmgren, Marie                   40:56     3:40     9:30    16:20    24:46   26:16   29:07    32:02    35:39    36:36   38:53    40:31   40:56                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:40     5:50     6:50     8:26    1:30    2:51     2:55     3:37     0:57    2:17     1:38    0:25                   
    16         Ek, Erica                         40:58     2:42     5:51    11:23    18:49   20:42   23:34    26:23    35:56    36:58   38:50    40:30   40:58                   
               Lunds OK                                    2:42     3:09     5:32     7:26    1:53    2:52     2:49     9:33     1:02    1:52     1:40    0:28                   
    17         Olsson, Maureen                   43:21     4:06     8:26    14:01    23:18   25:35   29:46    32:53    37:52    39:22   41:17    42:50   43:21                   
               OK Vilse 87                                 4:06     4:20     5:35     9:17    2:17    4:11     3:07     4:59     1:30    1:55     1:33    0:31                   
    18   11132 Hellner, Anna                     47:11    13:30    16:29    21:35    27:58   29:45   32:08    34:25    37:52    41:23   43:03    46:43   47:11                   
               Istrums SK                                 13:30     2:59     5:06     6:23    1:47    2:23     2:17     3:27     3:31    1:40     3:40    0:28                   
    19   11130 Sjöström, Anna                    47:44     3:22     7:51    16:30    26:01   29:06   33:48    37:26    41:25    42:41   45:00    47:13   47:44                   
               Lunds OK                                    3:22     4:29     8:39     9:31    3:05    4:42     3:38     3:59     1:16    2:19     2:13    0:31                   
    20         Jinnemo, Marie                    54:46     4:39     9:07    16:42    28:38   31:57   36:04    41:04    46:53    48:22   51:28    54:17   54:46                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:39     4:28     7:35    11:56    3:19    4:07     5:00     5:49     1:29    3:06     2:49    0:29                   
    21         Månsson, Emma                     55:08     4:59     9:47    17:31    29:16   31:44   36:45    41:37    46:56    48:23   51:40    54:21   55:08                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              4:59     4:48     7:44    11:45    2:28    5:01     4:52     5:19     1:27    3:17     2:41    0:47                   
    22         Gabrielsson, Martina            1:20:25     5:39    18:30    42:05    53:34   57:07 1:01:57  1:06:07  1:12:21  1:14:53 1:17:39  1:19:53 1:20:25                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            5:39    12:51    23:35    11:29    3:33    4:50     4:10     6:14     2:32    2:46     2:14    0:32                   



D18  (2)                 3300 m                                         
                                                          1(71)    2(34)    3(40)    4(48)   5(50)   6(51)    7(47)    8(49)    9(32) 10(100)        M                           

     1         Rosenberg, Anna                   36:35     3:31     4:49     9:22    10:35   21:02   23:06    27:44    30:27    34:05   36:07    36:35                           
               Lillomarka OL Norge                         3:31     1:18     4:33     1:13   10:27    2:04     4:38     2:43     3:38    2:02     0:28                           
     2         Sigbo, Emma                     1:01:06     4:13    10:20    22:32    24:29   42:16   45:38    51:38    55:06    58:08 1:00:33  1:01:06                           
               OK Kompassen                                4:13     6:07    12:12     1:57   17:47    3:22     6:00     3:28     3:02    2:25     0:33                           



D16  (7)                 3300 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(34)    3(36)    4(51)   5(50)   6(44)    7(57)    8(65)   9(104) 10(105)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Nilsson, Jessica                  27:33     2:27     4:55     8:15    13:07   14:52   16:01    17:36    23:03    24:00   25:17    27:06   27:33                   
               OK Torfinn                                  2:27     2:28     3:20     4:52    1:45    1:09     1:35     5:27     0:57    1:17     1:49    0:27                   
     2         Wetterström, Kajsa                27:41     2:28     5:17     8:47    13:28   14:45   15:52    17:44    23:07    24:12   25:19    27:13   27:41                   
               Tormestorps IF                              2:28     2:49     3:30     4:41    1:17    1:07     1:52     5:23     1:05    1:07     1:54    0:28                   
     3         Carlsson, Josefin                 30:07     4:05     6:26     9:40    15:17   16:52   17:52    19:28    25:37    26:28   27:43    29:42   30:07                   
               Tormestorps IF                              4:05     2:21     3:14     5:37    1:35    1:00     1:36     6:09     0:51    1:15     1:59    0:25                   
     4         Olandersson, Stina                31:42     3:53     7:20    10:59    16:47   18:16   19:37    21:19    26:58    28:19   29:23    31:15   31:42                   
               OK Tyringe                                  3:53     3:27     3:39     5:48    1:29    1:21     1:42     5:39     1:21    1:04     1:52    0:27                   
     5         Nordahl, Louise                   35:36     4:18     7:21    11:09    20:29   21:43   23:05    24:57    30:59    31:58   33:23    35:09   35:36                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:18     3:03     3:48     9:20    1:14    1:22     1:52     6:02     0:59    1:25     1:46    0:27                   
     6         Olsson, Moa                       38:39     2:54     7:39    11:36    19:13   21:03   22:06    24:30    33:13    34:09   35:44    38:17   38:39                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              2:54     4:45     3:57     7:37    1:50    1:03     2:24     8:43     0:56    1:35     2:33    0:22                   
     7         Wetterlöf, Rebecka                44:45     4:11     7:48    12:05    22:28   26:29   27:59    30:06    39:19    40:23   42:09    44:21   44:45                   
               OK Tyringe                                  4:11     3:37     4:17    10:23    4:01    1:30     2:07     9:13     1:04    1:46     2:12    0:24                   



D14  (6)                 2700 m                                         
                                                          1(33)    2(59)    3(36)    4(51)   5(44)   6(47)    7(49)   8(100)        M                                            

     1         Carlsson, Elin                    27:42     2:14     5:07    10:52    17:03   18:41   22:29    25:04    27:19    27:42                                            
               Tormestorps IF                              2:14     2:53     5:45     6:11    1:38    3:48     2:35     2:15     0:23                                            
     2         Carlsson, Nelly                   32:52     2:31     6:08    10:30    16:18   21:03   24:52    28:33    32:28    32:52                                            
               Tormestorps IF                              2:31     3:37     4:22     5:48    4:45    3:49     3:41     3:55     0:24                                            
     3         Jönsson, Annika                   44:57     2:13     8:31    14:47    23:15   33:18   37:49    41:29    44:27    44:57                                            
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:13     6:18     6:16     8:28   10:03    4:31     3:40     2:58     0:30                                            
     4         Johansson, Ida                    45:24     2:14     5:11    17:02    25:17   35:04   39:01    42:16    44:58    45:24                                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:14     2:57    11:51     8:15    9:47    3:57     3:15     2:42     0:26                                            
     5         Bainbridge, Sara                  53:54     5:40     9:31    15:58    28:24   31:15   36:52    50:02    53:29    53:54                                            
               Laholms IF OK                               5:40     3:51     6:27    12:26    2:51    5:37    13:10     3:27     0:25                                            
     6         Bengtsson, Anna                 1:34:39     2:41    17:42    26:10    50:52 1:07:32 1:14:00  1:30:26  1:34:04  1:34:39                                            
               IS Kullen                                   2:41    15:01     8:28    24:42   16:40    6:28    16:26     3:38     0:35                                            



D12  (3)                 2600 m                                         
                                                          1(33)    2(48)    3(36)    4(53)   5(44)   6(47)    7(39)   8(100)        M                                            

     1         Brink, Elin                       34:53     2:20     5:07    17:36    23:00   25:16   29:01    31:13    34:29    34:53                                            
               Markaryds FK                                2:20     2:47    12:29     5:24    2:16    3:45     2:12     3:16     0:24                                            
     2         Thorneman, Malin                  39:01     3:03     6:26    13:55    22:47   29:53   35:30    37:03    38:30    39:01                                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:03     3:23     7:29     8:52    7:06    5:37     1:33     1:27     0:31                                            
     3         Brorsson, Rebecka                 52:05     3:13     7:48    15:17    28:53   37:59   45:18    49:43    51:32    52:05                                            
               Tockarps IK                                 3:13     4:35     7:29    13:36    9:06    7:19     4:25     1:49     0:33                                            



D10  (9)                 2300 m                                         
                                                          1(42)    2(64)    3(46)    4(52)   5(37)   6(38)    7(54)    8(39)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Helmersson, Emmy                  26:11     2:20     4:28     6:55    10:34   17:39   21:03    23:06    24:14    25:44   26:11                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              2:20     2:08     2:27     3:39    7:05    3:24     2:03     1:08     1:30    0:27                                    
     2         Persson, Sofie                    26:20     2:26     6:45     8:59    11:52   17:19   20:59    23:01    23:57    25:49   26:20                                    
               Härlövs IF                                  2:26     4:19     2:14     2:53    5:27    3:40     2:02     0:56     1:52    0:31                                    
     3         Backlund, Amanda                  28:19     2:48     6:37     9:40    12:34   18:20   21:56    24:20    25:30    27:53   28:19                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:48     3:49     3:03     2:54    5:46    3:36     2:24     1:10     2:23    0:26                                    
     4         Andersson, Elina                  29:46     2:38     6:22     9:15    12:19   18:10   21:48    24:15    25:55    29:15   29:46                                    
               OK Tyringe                                  2:38     3:44     2:53     3:04    5:51    3:38     2:27     1:40     3:20    0:31                                    
     5         Axelsson, Hilda                   30:42     3:10     6:49     9:31    12:09   17:37   23:27    25:42    28:56    30:09   30:42                                    
               FK Göingarna                                3:10     3:39     2:42     2:38    5:28    5:50     2:15     3:14     1:13    0:33                                    
     6         Delin, Elinor                     32:18     2:31     5:26    10:11    13:57   22:32   26:08    28:31    29:39    31:44   32:18                                    
               Härlövs IF                                  2:31     2:55     4:45     3:46    8:35    3:36     2:23     1:08     2:05    0:34                                    
     7         Nilsson, Irmalinn                 36:08     4:06     6:53     9:29    13:14   22:07   27:06    29:51    33:17    35:36   36:08                                    
               Härlövs IF                                  4:06     2:47     2:36     3:45    8:53    4:59     2:45     3:26     2:19    0:32                                    
     8         Ljungqvist, Tina                  51:34     3:34    10:55    13:44    17:30   29:30   36:30    40:22    42:46    50:59   51:34                                    
               Lunds OK                                    3:34     7:21     2:49     3:46   12:00    7:00     3:52     2:24     8:13    0:35                                    
     9         Rylander, Matilda                 58:05     4:46    13:37    16:59    21:45   37:25   42:04    46:41    52:55    57:38   58:05                                    
               FK Göingarna                                4:46     8:51     3:22     4:46   15:40    4:39     4:37     6:14     4:43    0:27                                    



U3  (2)                  2600 m                                         
                                                          1(33)    2(48)    3(36)    4(53)   5(44)   6(47)    7(39)   8(100)        M                                            

     1         Thorneman, Lovisa                 45:03     3:28     7:43    17:08    25:55   33:08   38:48    40:47    44:28    45:03                                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:28     4:15     9:25     8:47    7:13    5:40     1:59     3:41     0:35                                            
     2         Nilsson, Sebastian                57:14     4:11     9:40    24:26    34:47   43:55   50:35    54:04    56:42    57:14                                            
               OK Tyringe                                  4:11     5:29    14:46    10:21    9:08    6:40     3:29     2:38     0:32                                            



U2  (2)                  2300 m                                         
                                                          1(42)    2(64)    3(46)    4(52)   5(37)   6(38)    7(54)    8(39)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Viebke, Viggo                     44:03     2:24     5:28     8:07    11:25   19:29   23:32    25:41    27:31    31:59   32:36                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:24     3:04     2:39     3:18    8:04    4:03     2:09     1:50     4:28    0:37                                    
     2         Björk, Frida                      53:22     7:53    15:06    18:35    24:27   35:53   41:55    46:30    48:03    52:50   53:22                                    
               Örkelljunga FK                              7:53     7:13     3:29     5:52   11:26    6:02     4:35     1:33     4:47    0:32                                    



Öppen 1  (11)            2300 m                                         
                                                          1(42)    2(64)    3(46)    4(52)   5(37)   6(38)    7(54)    8(39)   9(100)       M                                    

     1   11209 Harden, Simon                     30:45     3:05     7:26     9:46    12:19   17:38   23:37    25:51    29:07    30:17   30:45                                    
               FK Boken                                    3:05     4:21     2:20     2:33    5:19    5:59     2:14     3:16     1:10    0:28                                    
     2   11249 Åkerlund, Zakovias                32:27     2:41     5:51     8:49    12:34   18:59   22:56    26:47    29:22    31:50   32:27                                    
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                    2:41     3:10     2:58     3:45    6:25    3:57     3:51     2:35     2:28    0:37                                    
     3   11177 Kröger, Martina                   40:15     2:30     4:18     6:43    10:18   19:12   22:36    25:23    26:47    39:37   40:15            17:24    32:29    36:34 
               Laholms IF OK                               2:30     1:48     2:25     3:35    8:54    3:24     2:47     1:24    12:50    0:38              *51      *49      *32 
                                                          39:44                                                                                                                  
                                                           *100                                                                                                                  
     3   11178 Jonsson, Petter                   40:15     2:29     4:22     6:46    10:29   19:05   22:30    25:23    26:49    39:40   40:15            17:27    32:01    36:26 
               Laholms IF OK                               2:29     1:53     2:24     3:43    8:36    3:25     2:53     1:26    12:51    0:35              *51      *49      *32 
                                                          37:03    39:42                                                                                                         
                                                            *65     *100                                                                                                         
     5   11176 Svensson, Simon                   46:49     7:42    10:07    12:56    15:46   22:19   26:09    39:09    41:12    46:21   46:49                                    
               Laholms IF OK                               7:42     2:25     2:49     2:50    6:33    3:50    13:00     2:03     5:09    0:28                                    
     6   11277 Larsson, Elsa                     47:01     2:56     7:28    10:25    13:53   33:36   37:50    40:29    41:36    46:22   47:01                                    
               (Klubblös)                                  2:56     4:32     2:57     3:28   19:43    4:14     2:39     1:07     4:46    0:39                                    
     7   11255 Larsson, Johannes                 47:42     5:57    10:19    14:03    18:21   26:58   35:33    39:23    41:29    47:13   47:42                                    
               (Klubblös)                                  5:57     4:22     3:44     4:18    8:37    8:35     3:50     2:06     5:44    0:29                                    
     8   11306 Krohn, Elin                       53:37     3:25     9:18    12:13    17:18   24:57   34:22    37:16    40:54    53:08   53:37                                    
               Örkelljunga FK                              3:25     5:53     2:55     5:05    7:39    9:25     2:54     3:38    12:14    0:29                                    
     9   11238 Johansson, Michael                56:53     2:56     5:31     8:10    12:27   23:43   41:21    43:24    46:38    56:23   56:53                                    
               Markaryds FK                                2:56     2:35     2:39     4:17   11:16   17:38     2:03     3:14     9:45    0:30                                    
    10   11162 Åkesson, Åke                    1:37:26     6:40    12:34    18:39    26:01   44:51 1:19:43  1:26:24  1:30:43  1:36:03 1:37:26                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            6:40     5:54     6:05     7:22   18:50   34:52     6:41     4:19     5:20    1:23                                    

         11246 Oscarsson, Christopher         Ej godk.     2:49     4:54     7:05    16:55   22:48   25:22    27:13    -----    30:02   30:31                                    
               OK Tyringe                                  2:49     2:05     2:11     9:50    5:53    2:34     1:51              2:49    0:29                                    



Öppen 2  (12)            3300 m                                         
                                                          1(33)    2(48)    3(36)    4(53)   5(44)   6(72)    7(38)    8(47)    9(45)  10(60)   11(39) 12(100)        M          

     1   11225 Brink, Johan                      52:08     2:11     5:22    16:22    24:55   30:07   33:37    38:25    41:38    43:35   45:36    49:40   51:34    52:08          
               Markaryds FK                                2:11     3:11    11:00     8:33    5:12    3:30     4:48     3:13     1:57    2:01     4:04    1:54     0:34          
     2   11182 Nilsson, Sophie                 1:00:51     2:38     6:09    14:42    33:15   39:01   42:11    46:11    49:03    51:57   55:38    57:52 1:00:24  1:00:51          
               IS Kullen                                   2:38     3:31     8:33    18:33    5:46    3:10     4:00     2:52     2:54    3:41     2:14    2:32     0:27          
     3   11254 Arvidsson, Åsa                  1:03:11     2:53     7:57    17:39    27:21   33:04   38:25    44:14    50:10    52:59   55:39    59:49 1:02:30  1:03:11          
               Ringsjö OK                                  2:53     5:04     9:42     9:42    5:43    5:21     5:49     5:56     2:49    2:40     4:10    2:41     0:41          
     4   11295 Nilsson, Gunilla                1:03:22     3:35     7:47    17:51    26:35   33:37   40:32    45:26    50:29    53:46   56:45    59:34 1:02:43  1:03:22          
               IS Kullen                                   3:35     4:12    10:04     8:44    7:02    6:55     4:54     5:03     3:17    2:59     2:49    3:09     0:39          
     5   11218 Zinn Albinsson, Camilla         1:06:00     3:30     8:19    18:25    28:16   33:11   39:59    44:45    54:40    57:52   59:21  1:02:25 1:05:22  1:06:00          
               Tormestorps IF                              3:30     4:49    10:06     9:51    4:55    6:48     4:46     9:55     3:12    1:29     3:04    2:57     0:38          
     6   11208 Westesson, Emil                 1:14:09     6:56    15:08    27:08    38:29   43:44   49:46    57:53  1:01:29  1:04:16 1:06:03  1:09:57 1:13:14  1:14:09          
               OK Kontinent                                6:56     8:12    12:00    11:21    5:15    6:02     8:07     3:36     2:47    1:47     3:54    3:17     0:55          
     7   11186 Elgebrant, Ingrid               1:17:40     4:47    12:25    26:46    37:23   42:30   48:20    55:28  1:00:09  1:04:01 1:07:07  1:12:57 1:16:30  1:17:40          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:47     7:38    14:21    10:37    5:07    5:50     7:08     4:41     3:52    3:06     5:50    3:33     1:10          
     8   11187 Elgebrant, Eric                 1:18:33     4:58    12:23    26:36    37:32   42:39   48:27    55:38  1:00:08  1:04:27 1:07:09  1:13:22 1:17:20  1:18:33          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:58     7:25    14:13    10:56    5:07    5:48     7:11     4:30     4:19    2:42     6:13    3:58     1:13          
     9   11245 Ottmer, Boel                    1:29:06     3:17     8:11    24:23    40:57   45:47   51:12    58:44  1:09:08  1:12:21 1:21:15  1:24:39 1:28:31  1:29:06          
               Tormestorps IF                              3:17     4:54    16:12    16:34    4:50    5:25     7:32    10:24     3:13    8:54     3:24    3:52     0:35          
    10   11197 Ask, Hans                       2:04:45     5:25    10:48    30:46    40:40   48:28 1:02:22  1:36:27  1:45:33  1:48:17 1:53:16  1:59:26 2:03:45  2:04:45          
               HIF Klinten                                 5:25     5:23    19:58     9:54    7:48   13:54    34:05     9:06     2:44    4:59     6:10    4:19     1:00          
    11   11169 Ask, Anna                       2:04:49     5:10    10:49    30:54    41:41   48:38 1:02:29  1:37:13  1:45:41  1:48:24 1:53:12  1:59:34 2:03:55  2:04:49          
               HIF Klinten                                 5:10     5:39    20:05    10:47    6:57   13:51    34:44     8:28     2:43    4:48     6:22    4:21     0:54          
    12   11170 Ask, Agne                       2:04:55     5:27    10:55    30:46    42:02   48:35 1:02:38  1:37:47  1:45:56  1:49:06 1:53:02  2:00:21 2:03:44  2:04:55          
               HIF Klinten                                 5:27     5:28    19:51    11:16    6:33   14:03    35:09     8:09     3:10    3:56     7:19    3:23     1:11          
                                                        2:03:47                                                                                                                  
                                                           *100                                                                                                                  



Öppen 4  (33)            3200 m                                         
                                                          1(33)    2(59)    3(36)    4(51)   5(44)   6(60)    7(49)    8(32)   9(100)       M                                    

     1   11271 Ek, Bo                            29:21     1:50     4:53     9:00    16:05   17:54   22:24    24:49    26:51    28:57   29:21                                    
               Lunds OK                                    1:50     3:03     4:07     7:05    1:49    4:30     2:25     2:02     2:06    0:24                                    
     2   11184 Örn, Reino                        33:20     2:30     5:43    10:18    16:53   21:04   25:49    28:48    30:54    32:41   33:20                                    
               Markaryds FK                                2:30     3:13     4:35     6:35    4:11    4:45     2:59     2:06     1:47    0:39                                    
     3   11251 Olsson, Anders                    35:17     1:59     5:11     9:35    17:44   20:44   27:07    29:48    32:33    34:41   35:17                                    
               (Klubblös)                                  1:59     3:12     4:24     8:09    3:00    6:23     2:41     2:45     2:08    0:36                                    
     4   11144 Andertoft, Sven-Åke               36:59     2:39     5:54    11:19    18:49   21:26   27:37    30:53    33:56    36:28   36:59                                    
               Markaryds FK                                2:39     3:15     5:25     7:30    2:37    6:11     3:16     3:03     2:32    0:31                                    
     5   11146 Nilsson, Marcus                   46:20     1:57     4:43    11:46    25:11   29:31   38:41    41:57    44:25    45:55   46:20                                    
               Laholms IF OK                               1:57     2:46     7:03    13:25    4:20    9:10     3:16     2:28     1:30    0:25                                    
     6   11198 Palmblad, Martin                  46:27     2:02     5:03    10:35    28:57   31:08   38:10    41:11    44:29    46:02   46:27                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              2:02     3:01     5:32    18:22    2:11    7:02     3:01     3:18     1:33    0:25                                    
     7   11207 Kristiansson, Erik                46:29     2:04     5:02    10:35    29:02   31:06   38:15    41:14    44:28    46:02   46:29                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              2:04     2:58     5:33    18:27    2:04    7:09     2:59     3:14     1:34    0:27                                    
     8   11231 Persson, Nils                     47:06     2:33     7:42    13:35    25:36   28:48   35:49    39:33    44:14    46:33   47:06                                    
               IS Skanne                                   2:33     5:09     5:53    12:01    3:12    7:01     3:44     4:41     2:19    0:33                                    
     9   11228 Persson, Laila                    49:23     3:03     7:47    14:18    25:35   29:24   36:20    40:24    45:34    48:40   49:23                                    
               IS Skanne                                   3:03     4:44     6:31    11:17    3:49    6:56     4:04     5:10     3:06    0:43                                    
    10   11214 Philipsson, Anders                50:33     2:53     7:01    15:36    25:10   28:42   37:30    41:03    47:24    50:04   50:33                                    
               Markaryds FK                                2:53     4:08     8:35     9:34    3:32    8:48     3:33     6:21     2:40    0:29                                    
    11   11309 Svensson, Göran                   50:49     3:15     7:21    17:59    28:16   33:22   40:17    44:02    47:21    50:07   50:49                                    
               Lunds OK                                    3:15     4:06    10:38    10:17    5:06    6:55     3:45     3:19     2:46    0:42                                    
    12   11211 Holmberg, Göran                   51:28     2:57     6:39    12:32    19:40   33:08   39:54    44:22    47:58    50:45   51:28                                    
               Markaryds FK                                2:57     3:42     5:53     7:08   13:28    6:46     4:28     3:36     2:47    0:43                                    
    13   11226 Dahlberg, Jan                     52:29     3:13     8:24    15:23    27:51   31:29   39:39    44:54    48:39    51:45   52:29                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              3:13     5:11     6:59    12:28    3:38    8:10     5:15     3:45     3:06    0:44                                    
    14   11201 Bertilsson, Pär                   53:05     3:08     7:49    15:15    27:07   30:56   40:27    45:09    49:39    52:37   53:05                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              3:08     4:41     7:26    11:52    3:49    9:31     4:42     4:30     2:58    0:28                                    
    15   11227 Malmgren, Karin                   53:18     3:11     7:58    15:04    26:50   30:45   38:46    43:34    49:13    52:38   53:18                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:11     4:47     7:06    11:46    3:55    8:01     4:48     5:39     3:25    0:40                                    
    16   11200 Nilsson, Berit                    53:25     4:02     8:08    14:52    28:10   33:03   41:17    45:49    49:40    52:49   53:25                                    
               Markaryds FK                                4:02     4:06     6:44    13:18    4:53    8:14     4:32     3:51     3:09    0:36                                    
    17   11199 Bertilsson, Karin                 53:42     3:19     7:52    15:10    27:11   31:31   40:31    45:15    49:56    53:00   53:42                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              3:19     4:33     7:18    12:01    4:20    9:00     4:44     4:41     3:04    0:42                                    
    18   11192 Britse, Jörgen                    55:12     2:56     6:56    15:32    29:35   34:15   42:48    47:19    51:12    54:36   55:12                                    
               Härlövs IF                                  2:56     4:00     8:36    14:03    4:40    8:33     4:31     3:53     3:24    0:36                                    
    18   11210 Jonsson, Torsten                  55:12     3:28     8:33    16:36    30:25   33:55   41:26    45:59    51:03    54:34   55:12                                    
               Markaryds FK                                3:28     5:05     8:03    13:49    3:30    7:31     4:33     5:04     3:31    0:38                                    
    20   11287 Brobeck, Patricia                 55:38     2:20     6:02    12:59    32:21   34:44   44:27    47:58    52:48    55:05   55:38                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:20     3:42     6:57    19:22    2:23    9:43     3:31     4:50     2:17    0:33                                    
    21   11163 Eckhoff, Monica                   56:52     3:10    13:46    20:43    32:06   36:08   44:35    48:57    53:42    56:16   56:52                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:10    10:36     6:57    11:23    4:02    8:27     4:22     4:45     2:34    0:36                                    
    22   11267 Karlsson, Ulla                    56:59     2:48     6:55    13:11    33:34   37:04   45:26    49:59    53:54    56:21   56:59                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              2:48     4:07     6:16    20:23    3:30    8:22     4:33     3:55     2:27    0:38                                    
    23   11195 Persson, Lennart                  57:43     3:43    11:59    20:04    31:16   35:30   44:17    49:27    53:42    56:56   57:43                                    
               OK Kompassen                                3:43     8:16     8:05    11:12    4:14    8:47     5:10     4:15     3:14    0:47                                    
    24   11270 Loij, Christer                    59:25     2:52    10:23    28:01    36:33   39:33   49:20    53:02    56:24    58:50   59:25                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              2:52     7:31    17:38     8:32    3:00    9:47     3:42     3:22     2:26    0:35                                    
    25   11223 Jönsson, Magnus                 1:00:11     2:41     9:26    14:32    42:20   44:40   51:15    54:22    57:48    59:43 1:00:11                                    
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:41     6:45     5:06    27:48    2:20    6:35     3:07     3:26     1:55    0:28                                    
    26   11248 Kempe, Kerry                    1:01:33     3:49     8:27    15:35    31:14   37:48   46:04    52:20    56:48  1:00:30 1:01:33                                    
               Linköpings OK                               3:49     4:38     7:08    15:39    6:34    8:16     6:16     4:28     3:42    1:03                                    
    27         Göransson, Susanne              1:02:54     3:14     8:02    14:41    35:53   44:18   51:16    55:54    59:36  1:02:17 1:02:54                                    
               Frosta OK                                   3:14     4:48     6:39    21:12    8:25    6:58     4:38     3:42     2:41    0:37                                    
    28   11252 Lindén, Karin                   1:03:07     3:50    10:20    20:06    34:09   38:23   47:41    53:20    59:20  1:02:23 1:03:07                                    
               IS Kullen                                   3:50     6:30     9:46    14:03    4:14    9:18     5:39     6:00     3:03    0:44                                    
    29   11299 Olsson, Connie                  1:11:22     2:56    19:09    33:42    45:16   50:44   58:24  1:03:33  1:07:10  1:10:43 1:11:22                                    
               Nike                                        2:56    16:13    14:33    11:34    5:28    7:40     5:09     3:37     3:33    0:39                                    
    30   11191 Jörgensen, Ingelise             1:12:22     3:42     9:10    17:27    33:33   42:07   52:48    59:11  1:06:40  1:11:36 1:12:22                                    
               KFIU                                        3:42     5:28     8:17    16:06    8:34   10:41     6:23     7:29     4:56    0:46                                    
    31   11268 Andersson, Johanna              1:13:08     2:40    19:59    30:40    43:40   52:48 1:02:19  1:06:32  1:10:00  1:12:43 1:13:08                                    
               (Klubblös)                                  2:40    17:19    10:41    13:00    9:08    9:31     4:13     3:28     2:43    0:25                                    
    32   11185 Persson, Inga-Maj               1:30:23     6:25    14:27    26:38    46:11   53:15 1:06:14  1:17:39  1:23:49  1:28:56 1:30:23                                    
               OK Gynge                                    6:25     8:02    12:11    19:33    7:04   12:59    11:25     6:10     5:07    1:27                                    
    33   11171 Frisell, Anne-Marie             1:37:16     3:03    14:05    21:03    41:53 1:02:02 1:12:02  1:27:13  1:32:06  1:36:30 1:37:16                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:03    11:02     6:58    20:50   20:09   10:00    15:11     4:53     4:24    0:46                                    



Öppen 5  (21)            3800 m                                         
                                                          1(71)    2(36)    3(51)    4(56)   5(55)   6(57)    7(47)    8(65)   9(104) 10(105)  11(100)       M                   

     1   11236 Olsson, Roger                     37:34     2:23     5:57    12:45    20:28   21:54   25:47    28:37    32:21    33:32   35:03    37:06   37:34                   
               Andrarums IF                                2:23     3:34     6:48     7:43    1:26    3:53     2:50     3:44     1:11    1:31     2:03    0:28                   
     2   11164 Malm, Ebbe                        39:08     2:08     5:27    12:02    19:00   19:55   25:15    28:32    32:12    33:45   35:17    38:39   39:08                   
               Markaryds FK                                2:08     3:19     6:35     6:58    0:55    5:20     3:17     3:40     1:33    1:32     3:22    0:29                   
     3   11237 Malm, Leif                        41:53     2:47     6:37    13:44    22:35   24:17   28:24    31:47    36:01    37:17   38:53    41:22   41:53                   
               Markaryds FK                                2:47     3:50     7:07     8:51    1:42    4:07     3:23     4:14     1:16    1:36     2:29    0:31                   
     4   11224 Olsson, Fredrik                   42:31     2:22     5:11    10:51    19:52   21:18   25:15    28:22    36:49    37:47   39:21    42:07   42:31             33:57 
               Eslövs FK                                   2:22     2:49     5:40     9:01    1:26    3:57     3:07     8:27     0:58    1:34     2:46    0:24              *104 
     5   11244 Lindau, Kjell                     45:03     2:54     7:08    14:10    23:48   25:56   31:33    34:58    39:02    40:16   41:47    44:27   45:03                   
               OK Kompassen                                2:54     4:14     7:02     9:38    2:08    5:37     3:25     4:04     1:14    1:31     2:40    0:36                   
     6   11262 Lindén, Torsten                   46:54     3:09     6:43    14:13    25:56   27:28   31:51    35:23    39:48    41:21   43:43    46:20   46:54                   
               IS Kullen                                   3:09     3:34     7:30    11:43    1:32    4:23     3:32     4:25     1:33    2:22     2:37    0:34                   
     7   11253 Bruce, Tomas                      47:37     3:09     7:16    15:10    25:41   27:56   32:43    36:33    41:10    42:35   44:25    47:05   47:37                   
               OK Ravinen                                  3:09     4:07     7:54    10:31    2:15    4:47     3:50     4:37     1:25    1:50     2:40    0:32                   
     8   11167 Henriksson, Elias                 47:58     2:57     7:41    14:18    24:48   26:18   30:55    35:19    41:51    43:05   44:52    47:26   47:58                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:57     4:44     6:37    10:30    1:30    4:37     4:24     6:32     1:14    1:47     2:34    0:32                   
     9   11256 Robertsson, Emil                  48:16     4:01     7:50    14:54    28:28   30:30   35:58    39:49    43:10    44:02   45:20    47:46   48:16             47:49 
               Örkelljunga FK                              4:01     3:49     7:04    13:34    2:02    5:28     3:51     3:21     0:52    1:18     2:26    0:30              *100 
    10   11240 Nordbjörk, Andreas                48:45     6:10     9:51    19:14    28:47   30:31   34:22    39:42    43:28    45:00   46:31    48:19   48:45                   
               Tormestorps IF                              6:10     3:41     9:23     9:33    1:44    3:51     5:20     3:46     1:32    1:31     1:48    0:26                   
    11   11285 Karlsson, Alfred                  49:47     4:24     8:32    16:47    26:37   28:18   34:03    38:38    43:39    45:06   47:01    49:24   49:47                   
               OK Torfinn                                  4:24     4:08     8:15     9:50    1:41    5:45     4:35     5:01     1:27    1:55     2:23    0:23                   
    12   11281 Helmersson, Emil                  49:50     4:27     8:34    16:51    26:33   28:21   34:00    38:40    43:35    45:08   47:01    49:24   49:50                   
               Knäred                                      4:27     4:07     8:17     9:42    1:48    5:39     4:40     4:55     1:33    1:53     2:23    0:26                   
    13   11286 Karlsson, Christine               49:57     4:27     8:33    16:51    26:34   28:21   34:01    38:41    43:42    45:12   47:07    49:24   49:57                   
               OK Torfinn                                  4:27     4:06     8:18     9:43    1:47    5:40     4:40     5:01     1:30    1:55     2:17    0:33                   
    14   11181 Oddmo, Sten                       58:28     3:05     7:04    16:51    37:26   40:09   44:49    48:15    52:23    53:42   55:29    58:00   58:28                   
               Härlövs IF                                  3:05     3:59     9:47    20:35    2:43    4:40     3:26     4:08     1:19    1:47     2:31    0:28                   
    15   11294 Carlsson, Camilla                 58:39     3:21     7:41    19:54    29:35   36:05   41:11    44:47    49:01    50:20   52:15    58:12   58:39                   
               Härlövs IF                                  3:21     4:20    12:13     9:41    6:30    5:06     3:36     4:14     1:19    1:55     5:57    0:27                   
    16         Rylander, Göran                 1:00:56     4:05     7:38    14:37    28:03   37:27   41:30    50:02    54:08    55:55   57:53  1:00:25 1:00:56                   
               FK Göingarna                                4:05     3:33     6:59    13:26    9:24    4:03     8:32     4:06     1:47    1:58     2:32    0:31                   
    17   11305 Krohn, Ingemar                  1:02:18     3:30     7:14    15:01    33:03   34:13   38:18    42:00    55:02    56:36   58:29  1:01:50 1:02:18                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              3:30     3:44     7:47    18:02    1:10    4:05     3:42    13:02     1:34    1:53     3:21    0:28                   
    18         Nilsson, Mikael                 1:03:22     6:03    11:54    21:49    34:22   36:49   42:41    47:16    55:32    57:18   59:47  1:02:50 1:03:22                   
               Frosta OK                                   6:03     5:51     9:55    12:33    2:27    5:52     4:35     8:16     1:46    2:29     3:03    0:32                   
    19   11310 Viebke, Benjamin                1:05:30     3:29     7:50    33:09    43:39   45:50   50:33    54:05    58:37    59:45 1:01:36  1:05:02 1:05:30                   
               Malmö OK                                    3:29     4:21    25:19    10:30    2:11    4:43     3:32     4:32     1:08    1:51     3:26    0:28                   
    20   11230 Christiansson, Malin            1:10:23     6:20    14:34    28:03    42:16   44:36   51:44    55:54  1:02:31  1:04:03 1:06:05  1:09:57 1:10:23                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             6:20     8:14    13:29    14:13    2:20    7:08     4:10     6:37     1:32    2:02     3:52    0:26                   
    21   11242 Bohman, Anna                    1:18:18     4:39    11:56    26:19    39:14   40:49   47:19    57:57  1:10:40  1:11:40 1:13:34  1:17:46 1:18:18                   
               (Klubblös)                                  4:39     7:17    14:23    12:55    1:35    6:30    10:38    12:43     1:00    1:54     4:12    0:32                   



Öppen 7  (35)            3300 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(34)    3(36)    4(51)   5(50)   6(44)    7(57)    8(65)   9(104) 10(105)  11(100)       M                   

     1   11215 Nilsson, Ann                      30:10     2:49     5:03     8:36    14:06   15:40   16:45    18:35    24:26    25:33   27:10    29:34   30:10                   
               Markaryds FK                                2:49     2:14     3:33     5:30    1:34    1:05     1:50     5:51     1:07    1:37     2:24    0:36                   
     2   11235 Säfström, Marie                   30:36     3:04     5:34     9:17    14:51   16:22   17:28    19:04    25:19    26:34   28:00    30:08   30:36                   
               Hästveda OK                                 3:04     2:30     3:43     5:34    1:31    1:06     1:36     6:15     1:15    1:26     2:08    0:28                   
     3   11153 Andersson, Arne                   30:38     2:57     5:57     9:42    15:09   16:37   17:57    19:30    25:52    26:53   28:08    30:06   30:38                   
               OK Torfinn                                  2:57     3:00     3:45     5:27    1:28    1:20     1:33     6:22     1:01    1:15     1:58    0:32                   
     4   11298 Järvholm, Åsa                     31:58     2:25     5:28     9:26    15:01   16:22   18:26    20:12    27:00    28:02   29:21    31:31   31:58                   
               FK Vittus                                   2:25     3:03     3:58     5:35    1:21    2:04     1:46     6:48     1:02    1:19     2:10    0:27                   
     5   11161 Irwe, Dan                         33:59     3:16     6:34    10:02    16:24   17:50   19:09    20:50    27:29    28:51   30:20    33:27   33:59                   
               OK Kompassen                                3:16     3:18     3:28     6:22    1:26    1:19     1:41     6:39     1:22    1:29     3:07    0:32                   
     6   11289 Säfström, Jimmy                   34:10     3:16     5:57    14:44    20:47   21:53   23:01    24:33    30:17    31:13   32:17    33:47   34:10                   
               Hästveda OK                                 3:16     2:41     8:47     6:03    1:06    1:08     1:32     5:44     0:56    1:04     1:30    0:23                   
     7   11143 Ståhl, Karin                      40:23     3:33     7:33    12:11    21:20   22:49   24:27    27:02    34:17    35:37   37:14    39:50   40:23                   
               IS Kullen                                   3:33     4:00     4:38     9:09    1:29    1:38     2:35     7:15     1:20    1:37     2:36    0:33                   
     7   11250 Carlsvärd, Malin                  40:23     3:38     7:33    12:16    21:19   22:54   24:34    27:00    34:22    35:41   37:18    39:54   40:23                   
               IS Kullen                                   3:38     3:55     4:43     9:03    1:35    1:40     2:26     7:22     1:19    1:37     2:36    0:29                   
     9   11243 Svensson, Bo                      41:33     4:30     8:09    13:30    20:47   22:39   24:19    26:37    34:40    36:11   38:04    40:48   41:33                   
               Tockarps IK                                 4:30     3:39     5:21     7:17    1:52    1:40     2:18     8:03     1:31    1:53     2:44    0:45                   
    10   11233 Olsson, Kerstin                   42:29     3:12     6:57    11:42    21:26   22:52   25:09    27:26    36:09    37:28   39:10    41:51   42:29                   
               Eslövs FK                                   3:12     3:45     4:45     9:44    1:26    2:17     2:17     8:43     1:19    1:42     2:41    0:38                   
    11   11196 Rosén, Mats                       44:39     3:53     8:06    14:23    23:29   25:43   27:30    29:46    37:48    39:21   41:13    43:55   44:39                   
               Hästveda OK                                 3:53     4:13     6:17     9:06    2:14    1:47     2:16     8:02     1:33    1:52     2:42    0:44                   
    12   11259 Pålsson, Markus                   45:20     3:24     7:16    13:17    21:54   24:17   26:24    28:37    39:36    40:32   41:59    44:53   45:20                   
               OK Kompassen                                3:24     3:52     6:01     8:37    2:23    2:07     2:13    10:59     0:56    1:27     2:54    0:27                   
    13   11202 Henriksson, Lars                  45:21     4:27     7:57    12:56    20:28   22:34   24:49    27:39    36:55    38:28   40:30    44:41   45:21                   
               OK Älme                                     4:27     3:30     4:59     7:32    2:06    2:15     2:50     9:16     1:33    2:02     4:11    0:40                   
    14   11157 Persson, Kristina                 46:31     5:08     9:05    14:41    24:18   26:25   28:32    30:53    40:18    41:46   43:39    45:57   46:31                   
               Härlövs IF                                  5:08     3:57     5:36     9:37    2:07    2:07     2:21     9:25     1:28    1:53     2:18    0:34                   
    15   11258 Hansson, Carl-Åke                 46:42     4:17     8:34    13:35    23:27   26:44   28:21    30:44    39:57    41:27   43:18    46:04   46:42                   
               Laholms IF OK                               4:17     4:17     5:01     9:52    3:17    1:37     2:23     9:13     1:30    1:51     2:46    0:38                   
    16   11203 Falkman, Sven                     47:01     6:20     9:46    14:47    26:01   27:59   29:38    31:53    39:53    41:12   43:09    46:22   47:01                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              6:20     3:26     5:01    11:14    1:58    1:39     2:15     8:00     1:19    1:57     3:13    0:39                   
    17   11152 Johansson, Conny                  48:44     4:25     9:18    16:02    25:45   27:48   29:41    32:20    41:29    43:00   44:59    48:09   48:44                   
               Laholms IF OK                               4:25     4:53     6:44     9:43    2:03    1:53     2:39     9:09     1:31    1:59     3:10    0:35                   
    18   11160 Edvards, Ryben                    49:17     5:09     8:39    15:23    25:21   27:20   29:06    31:58    41:45    43:32   45:33    48:34   49:17                   
               Hästveda OK                                 5:09     3:30     6:44     9:58    1:59    1:46     2:52     9:47     1:47    2:01     3:01    0:43                   
    19         Nilsson, Helen                    50:00     4:53     9:18    15:12    25:12   27:39   29:31    32:18    42:49    44:26   46:32    49:20   50:00                   
               Härlövs IF                                  4:53     4:25     5:54    10:00    2:27    1:52     2:47    10:31     1:37    2:06     2:48    0:40                   
    20   11239 Eliasson, Jan                     50:20     3:42     8:07    15:59    25:46   27:37   30:50    33:19    42:40    44:30   46:44    49:42   50:20                   
               OK Gynge                                    3:42     4:25     7:52     9:47    1:51    3:13     2:29     9:21     1:50    2:14     2:58    0:38                   
    21   11241 Stridh, Lars-Åke                  50:29     5:13     9:10    14:21    23:35   26:16   31:05    33:49    42:14    44:41   46:32    49:53   50:29                   
               Hässleholms OK                              5:13     3:57     5:11     9:14    2:41    4:49     2:44     8:25     2:27    1:51     3:21    0:36                   
    22   11150 Martinsson, Barbro                51:08     3:16    11:50    18:02    27:48   32:48   33:55    36:10    45:29    46:46   48:17    50:39   51:08                   
               OK Tyringe                                  3:16     8:34     6:12     9:46    5:00    1:07     2:15     9:19     1:17    1:31     2:22    0:29                   
    23   11158 Irwe, Lena                        52:39     3:26     7:16    13:38    30:41   35:00   36:39    38:41    46:58    48:08   49:37    52:08   52:39                   
               OK Kompassen                                3:26     3:50     6:22    17:03    4:19    1:39     2:02     8:17     1:10    1:29     2:31    0:31                   
    24   11265 Bengtsson, Tommy                  52:52     4:26     9:04    15:45    24:57   27:45   30:18    33:14    44:38    46:22   48:43    52:14   52:52                   
               Hässleholms OK                              4:26     4:38     6:41     9:12    2:48    2:33     2:56    11:24     1:44    2:21     3:31    0:38                   
    25   11266 Karlsson, Göte                    59:35     3:48     7:29    16:37    34:31   36:29   38:16    40:46    52:03    53:27   55:44    58:55   59:35                   
               Tormestorps IF                              3:48     3:41     9:08    17:54    1:58    1:47     2:30    11:17     1:24    2:17     3:11    0:40                   
    26   11293 Larsson, Anette                 1:00:26     4:04     8:07    14:04    31:20   32:48   34:18    36:43    46:25    53:25   56:02    59:53 1:00:26                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              4:04     4:03     5:57    17:16    1:28    1:30     2:25     9:42     7:00    2:37     3:51    0:33                   
    27   11290 Persson, Bibzi                  1:01:35     7:33    12:16    18:19    35:05   36:43   39:20    41:58    52:24    55:24   57:15  1:01:01 1:01:35                   
               Hässleholms OK                              7:33     4:43     6:03    16:46    1:38    2:37     2:38    10:26     3:00    1:51     3:46    0:34                   
    28   11260 Pålsson, Lena                   1:03:13     6:12    11:58    19:01    29:53   34:38   36:40    40:19    52:48    55:23   59:17  1:02:44 1:03:13                   
               OK Kompassen                                6:12     5:46     7:03    10:52    4:45    2:02     3:39    12:29     2:35    3:54     3:27    0:29                   
    29   11220 Johansson, Ingemar              1:09:11     6:57    13:59    21:40    36:40   40:58   43:22    47:03    59:28  1:01:51 1:04:35  1:08:24 1:09:11             33:16 
               Örkelljunga FK                              6:57     7:02     7:41    15:00    4:18    2:24     3:41    12:25     2:23    2:44     3:49    0:47               *50 
    30   11272 Olofsson, Berit                 1:10:56     5:50    11:38    26:01    44:02   46:19   49:03    51:58  1:02:26  1:04:19 1:06:28  1:09:56 1:10:56                   
               Eslövs FK                                   5:50     5:48    14:23    18:01    2:17    2:44     2:55    10:28     1:53    2:09     3:28    1:00                   
    31   11179 Persson, Börje                  1:15:35     8:14    15:16    24:22    39:12   44:04   47:09    50:39  1:05:01  1:07:25 1:10:17  1:14:46 1:15:35                   
               OK Gynge                                    8:14     7:02     9:06    14:50    4:52    3:05     3:30    14:22     2:24    2:52     4:29    0:49                   
    32   11261 Hanna, Ingrid                   1:19:07     8:23    16:17    26:38    42:37   45:35   48:40    52:13  1:07:27  1:10:02 1:13:36  1:18:13 1:19:07                   
               Laholms IF OK                               8:23     7:54    10:21    15:59    2:58    3:05     3:33    15:14     2:35    3:34     4:37    0:54                   
    33   11234 Nyberg, Kjell                   1:22:38     6:51    20:42    28:56    44:50   47:29   50:11    53:43  1:12:27  1:14:52 1:17:53  1:21:51 1:22:38                   
               IS Kullen                                   6:51    13:51     8:14    15:54    2:39    2:42     3:32    18:44     2:25    3:01     3:58    0:47                   

         11168 Frisell, L-G                   Ej godk.     6:52    10:57    21:21    36:16   37:59   39:47    42:15    50:56    52:32   -----    56:11   56:44                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            6:52     4:05    10:24    14:55    1:43    1:48     2:28     8:41     1:36             3:39    0:33                   
         11229 Christiansen, Agneta           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                           
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                                                                                                                                   



Öppen 8  (52)            5100 m                                         
                                                          1(43)    2(36)    3(34)    4(40)   5(48)   6(53)    7(56)    8(73)    9(57)  10(60)  11(105) 12(104)   13(65)  14(100) 
                                                              M                                                                                                                  

     1   11147 Johansson, Thomas                 41:49     2:33     5:07     8:23    11:14   12:20   20:28    26:15    27:57    30:54   35:01    37:29   38:48    40:05    41:23 
               Örkelljunga FK                              2:33     2:34     3:16     2:51    1:06    8:08     5:47     1:42     2:57    4:07     2:28    1:19     1:17     1:18 
                                                          41:49                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
     2   11297 Tenghagen, Magnus                 42:10     2:33     5:28     9:10    12:06   13:19   22:10    27:14    29:13    31:24   35:19    38:11   39:11    40:25    41:44 
               Härlövs IF                                  2:33     2:55     3:42     2:56    1:13    8:51     5:04     1:59     2:11    3:55     2:52    1:00     1:14     1:19 
                                                          42:10                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
     3         Welander, Niklas                  44:39     2:36     5:45     9:04    12:13   13:57   22:12    28:05    29:50    32:22   37:09    40:28   41:41    42:50    44:12 
               Örkelljunga FK                              2:36     3:09     3:19     3:09    1:44    8:15     5:53     1:45     2:32    4:47     3:19    1:13     1:09     1:22 
                                                          44:39                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:27                                                                                                                  
     4   11274 Johansson, Louise                 46:37     2:21     5:35     9:17    15:30   16:24   25:16    30:33    32:10    35:06   39:32    42:30   43:37    44:50    46:11 
               FK Vittus                                   2:21     3:14     3:42     6:13    0:54    8:52     5:17     1:37     2:56    4:26     2:58    1:07     1:13     1:21 
                                                          46:37                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
     5   11204 Kristiansson, Joel                50:13     2:38     5:42     9:55    14:01   16:50   26:44    34:05    36:24    39:09   43:06    45:51   47:12    48:32    49:47 
               Hässleholms OK                              2:38     3:04     4:13     4:06    2:49    9:54     7:21     2:19     2:45    3:57     2:45    1:21     1:20     1:15 
                                                          50:13                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
     6   11194 Friberg, Roger                    50:51     2:31     5:52     9:54    13:13   15:12   24:48    32:01    33:58    37:20   41:54    44:47   47:42    48:58    50:23 
               Örkelljunga FK                              2:31     3:21     4:02     3:19    1:59    9:36     7:13     1:57     3:22    4:34     2:53    2:55     1:16     1:25 
                                                          50:51                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:28                                                                                                                  
     7   11288 Adlercreutz, Patrick              50:55     2:53     6:21    11:06    14:57   16:19   25:44    32:58    35:04    38:19   43:00    46:26   47:50    49:06    50:26 
               Lunds OK                                    2:53     3:28     4:45     3:51    1:22    9:25     7:14     2:06     3:15    4:41     3:26    1:24     1:16     1:20 
                                                          50:55                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:29                                                                                                                  
     8   11282 Persson, Tobias                   51:15     2:47     6:03     9:22    14:48   16:14   26:21    33:38    35:31    38:38   43:36    46:40   48:08    49:26    50:49 
               OK Kompassen                                2:47     3:16     3:19     5:26    1:26   10:07     7:17     1:53     3:07    4:58     3:04    1:28     1:18     1:23 
                                                          51:15                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
     9   11154 Nilsson, Mikael                   51:29     3:01     6:27    10:32    14:13   15:28   24:45    32:37    35:12    38:09   43:08    46:32   47:59    49:25    51:01 
               OK Torfinn                                  3:01     3:26     4:05     3:41    1:15    9:17     7:52     2:35     2:57    4:59     3:24    1:27     1:26     1:36 
                                                          51:29                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:28                                                                                                                  
    10   11232 Christoferson, Micke              51:36     3:16     6:35    14:28    18:39   19:43   28:24    35:20    37:33    39:50   43:58    46:50   47:59    49:57    51:09 
               Tormestorps IF                              3:16     3:19     7:53     4:11    1:04    8:41     6:56     2:13     2:17    4:08     2:52    1:09     1:58     1:12 
                                                          51:36                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:27                                                                                                                  
    11         Månsson, Anders Bertil            52:15     5:09     7:37    11:32    14:38   16:09   24:58    37:25    39:06    41:33   45:24    48:08   49:13    50:18    51:42 
               Örkelljunga FK                              5:09     2:28     3:55     3:06    1:31    8:49    12:27     1:41     2:27    3:51     2:44    1:05     1:05     1:24 
                                                          52:15                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:33                                                                                                                  
    12   11247 Åhlin, Jonas                      52:21     3:19     8:33    13:41    17:57   19:09   28:41    35:39    37:25    39:57   45:24    48:03   49:13    50:26    51:54 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:19     5:14     5:08     4:16    1:12    9:32     6:58     1:46     2:32    5:27     2:39    1:10     1:13     1:28 
                                                          52:21                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:27                                                                                                                  
    13   11284 I Lövestad, Smen                  53:46     2:36     8:09    12:12    17:55   20:30   29:24    35:24    38:52    41:11   45:51    49:21   50:33    51:46    53:10 
               (Klubblös)                                  2:36     5:33     4:03     5:43    2:35    8:54     6:00     3:28     2:19    4:40     3:30    1:12     1:13     1:24 
                                                          53:46             20:02                                                                                                
                                                           0:36               *41                                                                                                
    14   11188 Tykesson, Eva                     54:08     3:11     7:04    11:49    16:26   17:44   27:35    34:59    37:57    41:03   45:35    49:02   50:17    51:45    53:39 
               Rävetofta OK                                3:11     3:53     4:45     4:37    1:18    9:51     7:24     2:58     3:06    4:32     3:27    1:15     1:28     1:54 
                                                          54:08                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:29                                                                                                                  
    15   11263 Gustafsson, Oscar                 54:27     7:59    10:57    13:51    17:21   18:37   25:05    29:28    30:45    32:31   41:08    46:33   48:39    50:41    53:17 
               Skåneslättens OL                            7:59     2:58     2:54     3:30    1:16    6:28     4:23     1:17     1:46    8:37     5:25    2:06     2:02     2:36 
                                                          54:27                                                                                                                  
                                                           1:10                                                                                                                  
    16   11174 Nilsson, Roger                    54:50     3:16     7:12    12:46    17:33   18:54   28:26    35:36    37:20    40:27   47:10    50:14   51:30    52:58    54:24 
               Laholms IF OK                               3:16     3:56     5:34     4:47    1:21    9:32     7:10     1:44     3:07    6:43     3:04    1:16     1:28     1:26 
                                                          54:50                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
    16   11308 Elmerfjord, Lisa                  54:50     3:26     7:09    11:36    16:08   17:36   28:20    35:25    37:43    41:07   46:13    49:43   50:58    52:23    54:14 
               Malmö OK                                    3:26     3:43     4:27     4:32    1:28   10:44     7:05     2:18     3:24    5:06     3:30    1:15     1:25     1:51 
                                                          54:50                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:36                                                                                                                  
    18   11264 Nilsson, Håkan                    54:54     3:18    10:15    14:07    18:09   19:51   31:10    38:14    40:08    42:54   47:10    50:06   51:28    52:47    54:21 
               Malmö OK                                    3:18     6:57     3:52     4:02    1:42   11:19     7:04     1:54     2:46    4:16     2:56    1:22     1:19     1:34 
                                                          54:54                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:33                                                                                                                  
    19   11172 Persson, Nils Erik                55:01     3:24     6:07     9:27    20:47   22:08   30:37    37:34    39:22    41:59   46:29    49:17   51:51    53:11    54:38 
               Laholms IF OK                               3:24     2:43     3:20    11:20    1:21    8:29     6:57     1:48     2:37    4:30     2:48    2:34     1:20     1:27 
                                                          55:01                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:23                                                                                                                  
    20   11151 Martinsson, Lennart               55:56     2:59     7:20    12:28    16:42   18:25   28:15    35:55    37:49    40:54   46:28    50:51   52:13    53:50    55:25 
               OK Tyringe                                  2:59     4:21     5:08     4:14    1:43    9:50     7:40     1:54     3:05    5:34     4:23    1:22     1:37     1:35 
                                                          55:56                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:31                                                                                                                  
    21   11303 Tullberg, Eva                     56:45     3:40     8:24    12:54    17:28   19:35   31:23    38:27    40:37    43:38   48:23    51:51   53:13    54:42    56:14 
               IS Kullen                                   3:40     4:44     4:30     4:34    2:07   11:48     7:04     2:10     3:01    4:45     3:28    1:22     1:29     1:32 
                                                          56:45                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:31                                                                                                                  
    22   11165 Olsson, Gert                      57:40     2:40     7:09    12:20    18:06   19:41   33:20    39:51    42:06    44:39   49:07    53:06   54:33    55:46    57:10 
               Tockarps IK                                 2:40     4:29     5:11     5:46    1:35   13:39     6:31     2:15     2:33    4:28     3:59    1:27     1:13     1:24 
                                                          57:40                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:30                                                                                                                  
    23   11302 Norrman, Lena                     58:25     3:35    10:59    16:00    20:33   22:22   32:15    39:42    42:01    45:19   50:16    53:37   54:57    56:24    57:55 
               IS Kullen                                   3:35     7:24     5:01     4:33    1:49    9:53     7:27     2:19     3:18    4:57     3:21    1:20     1:27     1:31 
                                                          58:25                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:30                                                                                                                  
    24   11300 Armbäck, Patrik                   58:32     2:45     5:51    10:51    14:47   16:05   28:15    35:26    37:25    40:48   46:18    50:02   54:47    56:20    58:04 
               (Klubblös)                                  2:45     3:06     5:00     3:56    1:18   12:10     7:11     1:59     3:23    5:30     3:44    4:45     1:33     1:44 
                                                          58:32                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:28                                                                                                                  
    25   11159 Karlsson, Leif                    59:00     3:02     7:53    14:00    18:35   20:29   31:14    38:30    40:37    43:30   49:18    53:14   54:33    56:24    58:23 
               Frosta OK                                   3:02     4:51     6:07     4:35    1:54   10:45     7:16     2:07     2:53    5:48     3:56    1:19     1:51     1:59 
                                                          59:00                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:37                                                                                                                  
    25   11221 Johansson, Johan                  59:00     2:59     6:53    11:19    18:10   19:18   31:38    39:23    41:19    44:25   50:11    53:47   55:11    56:43    58:23 
               Rävetofta OK                                2:59     3:54     4:26     6:51    1:08   12:20     7:45     1:56     3:06    5:46     3:36    1:24     1:32     1:40 
                                                          59:00                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:37                                                                                                                  
    27         Cirkin, Mirzet                    59:18     3:13     6:52    12:12    17:39   19:09   30:02    39:33    41:59    45:03   50:53    54:26   55:58    57:23    58:50 
               Örkelljunga FK                              3:13     3:39     5:20     5:27    1:30   10:53     9:31     2:26     3:04    5:50     3:33    1:32     1:25     1:27 
                                                          59:18                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:28                                                                                                                  
    28   11206 Ohlsson, Willie                   59:27     3:37     8:34    12:27    20:40   22:13   33:09    41:46    43:50    46:49   51:47    54:52   56:02    57:25    58:59 
               Rävetofta OK                                3:37     4:57     3:53     8:13    1:33   10:56     8:37     2:04     2:59    4:58     3:05    1:10     1:23     1:34 
                                                          59:27                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:28                                                                                                                  
    29   11173 Herrström, Anders                 59:29     3:25     7:43    12:09    18:59   21:28   32:02    38:53    41:10    46:06   51:10    54:29   55:47    57:11    58:57 
               Klubb okänd                                 3:25     4:18     4:26     6:50    2:29   10:34     6:51     2:17     4:56    5:04     3:19    1:18     1:24     1:46 
                                                          59:29                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:32                                                                                                                  
    30   11304 Lindkvist, Björn                  59:36     2:32     5:34    17:26    21:30   22:42   31:11    38:01    43:52    47:24   52:29    55:48   56:58    57:58    59:10 
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:32     3:02    11:52     4:04    1:12    8:29     6:50     5:51     3:32    5:05     3:19    1:10     1:00     1:12 
                                                          59:36                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
    31   11156 Persson, Patrick                  59:38     4:03    11:27    15:50    20:35   22:27   31:16    38:21    40:42    43:58   51:59    55:23   56:30    57:47    59:12 
               Härlövs IF                                  4:03     7:24     4:23     4:45    1:52    8:49     7:05     2:21     3:16    8:01     3:24    1:07     1:17     1:25 
                                                          59:38                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:26                                                                                                                  
    32   11175 Svensson, Filip                 1:00:32     2:42     7:04    14:05    18:57   20:16   30:45    40:43    43:10    46:08   52:03    56:09   57:28    58:41  1:00:05 
               Laholms IF OK                               2:42     4:22     7:01     4:52    1:19   10:29     9:58     2:27     2:58    5:55     4:06    1:19     1:13     1:24 
                                                        1:00:32                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:27                                                                                                                  
    33   11296 Carlsvärd, Mikael               1:00:37     2:30     6:19    10:25    14:31   16:33   33:08    40:37    42:29    45:45   51:20    54:45   57:16    58:38  1:00:07 
               IS Kullen                                   2:30     3:49     4:06     4:06    2:02   16:35     7:29     1:52     3:16    5:35     3:25    2:31     1:22     1:29 
                                                        1:00:37                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:30                                                                                                                  
    34   11189 Thörnqvist, Sven                1:01:12     3:46     8:20    13:44    18:31   20:32   33:35    41:08    43:30    46:45   52:05    55:55   57:21    59:01  1:00:37 
               Tormestorps IF                              3:46     4:34     5:24     4:47    2:01   13:03     7:33     2:22     3:15    5:20     3:50    1:26     1:40     1:36 
                                                        1:01:12                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:35                                                                                                                  
    35   11269 Karlsson, Frida                 1:02:08     3:12     8:37    13:21    18:17   20:26   33:36    42:42    45:04    48:40   53:16    56:59   58:25    59:50  1:01:36 
               Tormestorps IF                              3:12     5:25     4:44     4:56    2:09   13:10     9:06     2:22     3:36    4:36     3:43    1:26     1:25     1:46 
                                                        1:02:08                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:32                                                                                                                  
    35   11283 Magnusson, Enar                 1:02:08     2:32     6:23    19:16    25:08   26:11   34:59    43:47    46:14    48:50   54:21    57:41   58:57  1:00:23  1:01:41 
               IS Skanne                                   2:32     3:51    12:53     5:52    1:03    8:48     8:48     2:27     2:36    5:31     3:20    1:16     1:26     1:18 
                                                        1:02:08                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:27                                                                                                                  
    37   11219 Lindan, Leif                    1:03:46     4:01     7:43    12:41    17:17   18:59   31:29    41:57    44:30    47:25   53:24    57:24   59:03  1:01:10  1:03:12 
               OK Torfinn                                  4:01     3:42     4:58     4:36    1:42   12:30    10:28     2:33     2:55    5:59     4:00    1:39     2:07     2:02 
                                                        1:03:46                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:34                                                                                                                  
    38   11190 Olsson, Jonas                   1:03:58     3:53     8:19    13:18    17:58   19:30   32:03    40:45    42:47    45:37   50:52    58:37 1:00:21  1:01:35  1:03:29 
               Örkelljunga FK                              3:53     4:26     4:59     4:40    1:32   12:33     8:42     2:02     2:50    5:15     7:45    1:44     1:14     1:54 
                                                        1:03:58                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:29                                                                                                                  
    39   11301 Nyström, Olle                   1:05:02     3:18     8:15    13:14    17:09   19:59   33:06    41:08    44:12    47:08   53:49    58:15 1:00:17  1:02:07  1:04:24 
               IS Kullen                                   3:18     4:57     4:59     3:55    2:50   13:07     8:02     3:04     2:56    6:41     4:26    2:02     1:50     2:17 
                                                        1:05:02                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:38                                                                                                                  
    40   11148 Nilsson, Jerry                  1:05:21     2:55     5:33     9:47    13:26   15:09   33:23    40:13    50:24    53:01   57:29  1:00:57 1:02:02  1:03:23  1:04:52 
               Laholms IF OK                               2:55     2:38     4:14     3:39    1:43   18:14     6:50    10:11     2:37    4:28     3:28    1:05     1:21     1:29 
                                                        1:05:21                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:29                                                                                                                  
    41   11275 Wester, Mattias                 1:05:49     2:24     7:06    16:29    20:31   22:19   32:21    40:58    43:32    46:40   56:58  1:00:50 1:02:28  1:03:42  1:05:30 
               FK Vittus                                   2:24     4:42     9:23     4:02    1:48   10:02     8:37     2:34     3:08   10:18     3:52    1:38     1:14     1:48 
                                                        1:05:49                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:19                                                                                                                  
    42   11183 Kingstedt, Hans                 1:06:11     3:03     8:11    13:37    18:38   20:28   34:58    43:45    49:17    52:11   57:41  1:01:20 1:02:30  1:04:00  1:05:39 
               Hässleholms OK                              3:03     5:08     5:26     5:01    1:50   14:30     8:47     5:32     2:54    5:30     3:39    1:10     1:30     1:39 
                                                        1:06:11           1:00:21                                                                                                
                                                           0:32               *49                                                                                                
    43   11180 Mattsson, Göran                 1:06:59     2:57     6:51    14:39    18:45   20:48   41:05    47:20    49:40    53:35   58:15  1:02:18 1:03:44  1:05:16  1:06:36 
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:57     3:54     7:48     4:06    2:03   20:17     6:15     2:20     3:55    4:40     4:03    1:26     1:32     1:20 
                                                        1:06:59                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:23                                                                                                                  
    44   11145 Bondesson, Nils-Erik            1:10:29     4:18     9:06    14:39    21:17   22:45   38:43    47:15    50:17    54:19 1:00:27  1:04:42 1:06:15  1:07:59  1:09:51 
               Frosta OK                                   4:18     4:48     5:33     6:38    1:28   15:58     8:32     3:02     4:02    6:08     4:15    1:33     1:44     1:52 
                                                        1:10:29                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:38                                                                                                                  
    45   11273 Olofsson, Kjell                 1:12:04     4:04    13:40    20:45    25:17   27:55   41:15    48:47    51:39    55:31 1:00:33  1:06:42 1:08:10  1:09:58  1:11:37 
               Eslövs FK                                   4:04     9:36     7:05     4:32    2:38   13:20     7:32     2:52     3:52    5:02     6:09    1:28     1:48     1:39 
                                                        1:12:04                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:27                                                                                                                  
    46   11276 Linsefors, Claes                1:14:24     3:59    11:20    17:49    23:05   25:28   35:54    48:52    51:45    56:12 1:04:25  1:08:32 1:10:39  1:12:16  1:13:55 
               Lunds OK                                    3:59     7:21     6:29     5:16    2:23   10:26    12:58     2:53     4:27    8:13     4:07    2:07     1:37     1:39 
                                                        1:14:24                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:29                                                                                                                  
    47   11257 Jonsson, Håkan                  1:18:23     2:53    10:29    14:21    18:27   19:47   50:47    58:36  1:01:16  1:04:56 1:10:08  1:13:32 1:14:49  1:16:11  1:17:50 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:53     7:36     3:52     4:06    1:20   31:00     7:49     2:40     3:40    5:12     3:24    1:17     1:22     1:39 
                                                        1:18:23                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:33                                                                                                                  
    48   11155 Nilsson, Bengt-Åke              1:19:43     5:03    15:30    21:07    28:15   30:15   43:28    53:12    55:42    59:14 1:05:23  1:13:03 1:14:44  1:16:49  1:18:59 
               OK Torfinn                                  5:03    10:27     5:37     7:08    2:00   13:13     9:44     2:30     3:32    6:09     7:40    1:41     2:05     2:10 
                                                        1:19:43                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:44                                                                                                                  
    49   11193 Jörgensen, Flemming             1:27:39     4:14     9:56    15:34    23:19   25:07   45:03  1:02:43  1:05:32  1:09:39 1:16:07  1:21:16 1:22:59  1:24:51  1:27:04 
               KFIU                                        4:14     5:42     5:38     7:45    1:48   19:56    17:40     2:49     4:07    6:28     5:09    1:43     1:52     2:13 
                                                        1:27:39                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:35                                                                                                                  
    50   11291 Landgren, Kristina              1:31:59     5:42    13:37    22:17    28:24   30:36   49:13  1:00:44  1:04:45  1:09:53 1:18:31  1:24:13 1:26:34  1:28:56  1:31:17 
               Malmö OK                                    5:42     7:55     8:40     6:07    2:12   18:37    11:31     4:01     5:08    8:38     5:42    2:21     2:22     2:21 
                                                        1:31:59                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:42                                                                                                                  

         11212 Bengtsson, Tor-Eve             Ej godk.     3:58     7:30    12:43    17:36   19:55   32:22    -----    40:23    45:29   51:48    55:53   57:24    59:12  1:01:15 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:58     3:32     5:13     4:53    2:19   12:27              8:01     5:06    6:19     4:05    1:31     1:48     2:03 
                                                        1:01:49                                                                                                                  
                                                           0:34                                                                                                                  
         11279 Dellros, Tony                  Ej godk.     3:06     7:45    12:04    36:42   37:32   50:39    59:23  1:04:41    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:06     4:39     4:19    24:38    0:50   13:07     8:44     5:18                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 



Öppen 10  (10)           2200 m                                         
                                                          1(62)    2(63)    3(64)    4(46)   5(58)   6(45)    7(54)    8(67)   9(100)       M                                    

     1   11216 Kindlund, Lotten                  25:44     1:42     3:16     5:45     8:30   14:59   18:02    19:58    24:13    25:14   25:44            25:20                   
               FK Finn                                     1:42     1:34     2:29     2:45    6:29    3:03     1:56     4:15     1:01    0:30             *100                   
     2   11217 Kindlundh, Fredrika               27:19     1:52     3:23     5:53     8:50   15:50   18:32    19:59    25:19    26:49   27:19                                    
               FK Finn                                     1:52     1:31     2:30     2:57    7:00    2:42     1:27     5:20     1:30    0:30                                    
     3   11222 Backlund, Linus                   31:13     3:36     6:29     9:22    12:21   18:56   21:52    23:50    28:38    30:44   31:13                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:36     2:53     2:53     2:59    6:35    2:56     1:58     4:48     2:06    0:29                                    
     4   11213 Landin-Grubb, Lisa                32:29     2:01     4:40     7:50    11:57   22:33   25:16    27:19    30:44    31:55   32:29                                    
               Malmö OK                                    2:01     2:39     3:10     4:07   10:36    2:43     2:03     3:25     1:11    0:34                                    
     5   11292 Tengehagen, Maja                  38:43     2:18     4:36     7:18    11:13   20:26   23:09    24:35    36:17    38:08   38:43            28:15                   
               Härlövs IF                                  2:18     2:18     2:42     3:55    9:13    2:43     1:26    11:42     1:51    0:35              *39                   
     6   11205 Nordh, Julia                      38:51     2:53     5:22     8:55    13:20   22:34   27:07    29:06    36:01    38:22   38:51                                    
               OK Tyringe                                  2:53     2:29     3:33     4:25    9:14    4:33     1:59     6:55     2:21    0:29                                    
     7   11278 Larsson, Mattis                   44:39     2:51     6:33    10:10    14:39   26:09   30:28    33:03    40:53    44:02   44:39                                    
               (Klubblös)                                  2:51     3:42     3:37     4:29   11:30    4:19     2:35     7:50     3:09    0:37                                    
     8   11166 Nilsson, Agnes                    53:15     2:59     7:50    13:19    18:38   30:38   37:18    40:04    50:33    52:41   53:15                                    
               OK Tyringe                                  2:59     4:51     5:29     5:19   12:00    6:40     2:46    10:29     2:08    0:34                                    
     9   11280 Lindahl, Elsa                     53:59     4:32    10:16    14:30    22:46   34:26   39:49    45:58    49:26    52:25   53:59                                    
               FK Boken                                    4:32     5:44     4:14     8:16   11:40    5:23     6:09     3:28     2:59    1:34                                    

         11307 Lennerstedt, Ebba              Ej godk.    -----    -----    13:44    21:35   -----   -----  1:02:07    -----  1:14:04 1:14:41             8:13    28:07    45:33 
               Lunds OK                                                     13:44     7:51                    40:32             11:57    0:37              *42      *52      *37 
                                                          55:34  1:08:21                                                                                                         
                                                            *38      *39                                                                                                         



D80  (3)                 2000 m                                         
                                                          1(34)    2(43)    3(51)    4(44)   5(47)   6(49)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1         Olausson, Elsa                    41:40     8:10    13:54    22:36    26:54   32:17   37:47    40:53    41:40                                                     
               Simrishamns OK                              8:10     5:44     8:42     4:18    5:23    5:30     3:06     0:47                                                     
     2         Nordahl, Anna-Lena                53:54     5:17    12:38    24:33    31:22   40:11   46:28    52:35    53:54                                                     
               Örkelljunga FK                              5:17     7:21    11:55     6:49    8:49    6:17     6:07     1:19                                                     
     3         Hjalmarsson, Ulla Brita           53:55     4:46    12:30    21:30    28:05   37:39   43:31    53:01    53:55                                                     
               Hässleholms OK                              4:46     7:44     9:00     6:35    9:34    5:52     9:30     0:54