ALTARSTENSLOPPET 20090528

 

 

 

 

 

Resultat

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tävling 10 km

 

 

PI

 

 

Tid

1

Erik Filipovic

 

34:27

2

Andre Levin

 

36:09

3

Jenny Henriksson

 

45:14

4

Pierre Henriksson

 

45:14

5

Tommy Adamsson

 

45:25

6

Frida Palm

FK Boken

48:02

7

Lotta Jepson

 

57:59

 

 

 

 

 

Ungdom 10 km

 

 

PI

 

 

Tid

1

Marcus Svensson

FK Boken

39:51

2

David Svensson

FK Boken

44:49

3

Mikaela Karlsson

 

46:39

4

Elias Westerlund

FK Boken

47:51

5

Erik Jönsson

FK Boken

49:43

6

Alfred Henis

 

50:31

7

Alan Kaitoly

 

51:34

8

Sofie Andersson

 

1:00:33

 

Maxime Ndziba

 

 

 

Ida Nählstedt

FK Boken

 

 

 

 

 

 

Motion 10 km

 

 

PI

 

 

Tid

1

Petter Westerlund

FK Boken

39:07

2

Per Persson

FK Boken

40:02

3

Stefan Svensson

FK Boken

40:48

4

Joakim Petersson

 

42:34

5

David Berntsson

 

43:18

6

Joakim Heino

 

45:17

7

Jonna Johansson

 

45:31

8

Anders Marntell

FK Boken

45:47

9

Jonas Ask

 

46:50

10

Kristoffer Lindkvist

 

46:51

11

Jonatan Nilsson

 

46:59

12

Hannes Persson

 

48:22

13

Björn Petersson

 

48:28

14

Lars Henningsson

 

48:31

15

Inge Persson

FK Boken

48:35

16

Jan Lindkvist

 

48:36

17

Jesper Olsson

 

48:38

18

Krister Rantzow

Tyringe SK 69

48:40

19

Jan Nilsson

 

48:55

20

Tommy Karlsson

 

48:59

21

Robert Johansson

 

49:08

22

Loffe Olofsson

 

49:15

23

Nick Wadström

 

49:23

24

Lasse Unkuri

 

49:25

25

Osskar Lindberg

 

49:38

26

Peter Huss

 

50:28

27

Mikael Elofsson

 

50:29

28

Elina Westerlund

FK Boken

52:02

29

Anders Westerlund

FK Boken

53:21

30

Jan Erik Ekberg

 

53:27

31

Anna Björk

Friluftsfrämjandet

53:55

32

Johan Lindberg

 

54:00

33

Cecilia Stenfeldt

 

54:02

34

Leif Lilja

 

54:56

35

Ingemar Andersson

 

55:15

36

Sara Berntsson

 

55:45

37

Hans Fransén

 

56:11

38

Anne Svensson

 

56:33

39

Eva Lundin

 

56:34

40

Ingrid Johnsson

 

56:37

41

Inga-Lill Hallberg

 

56:39

42

Ing-Britt Olsson

 

56:40

43

Lisa Larsson

 

56:40

44

Åsa Lantz

 

57:25

45

Michael Persson

 

57:45

46

Linda Persson

 

57:45

47

Lisa Ahlén

 

58:00

48

Marita Eriksson

 

58:01

49

Jhonny Madsen

 

58:27

50

Anne Helgesson

 

58:29

51

Kristina Geelmuyden Karlsson

 

58:53

52

Helena Svensson

FK Boken

58:59

53

Annika Servin

 

1:02:03

54

Gunilla Andersson

 

1:07:14

55

Marianne Ählén

 

1:08:47

56

Eva Persson

 

1:08:48

57

Gösta Lindberg

FK Boken

1:12:32

58

Inger Johansson

 

1:14:06

59

Lennart Ahlstedt

 

1:14:08

60

Eva Ahlstedt

 

1:14:18

61

Kurt Johansson

 

1:14:19

 

Anette Jarlsson

FK Boken

Promenad

 

Birgitta Lindberg

FK Boken

Promenad

 

Titti Nygren

FK Boken

Promenad

 

Lennart Persson

 

 

 

Åke Martinsson

 

 

 

Lennart Rosander

 

 

 

Solveig Olofsson

 

 

 

Lena Nählstedt

 

 

 

Mikael Nilsson

 

 

 

Ingela Andersson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Motion 5 km

 

 

PI

 

 

Tid

1

Lars Göran Gustafsson

 

20:38

2

Jimmy Långberg

 

22:53

3

Sara Nilsson

 

25:03

4

Anita Nilsson

 

29:09

5

Gun Johannesson

 

29:10

6

Klas Eriksson

 

29:11

7

Birgit Palm

FK Boken

30:30

8

Carolin Ljung

 

33:21

9

Jane Valencia

 

33:22

10

Sofie Ekdahl

 

37:38

11

Ingrid Ekdahl

 

38:23

12

Åsa Andersson

 

40:45

 

Ingela Blitgård

 

 

 

Anna Lena Carlsson

 

 

 

Marita Lantz-Johansson

 

 

 

Ulla Nilsson

 

 

 

Alice Nilsson

 

 

 

Ingrid Lundin

 

 

 

Nill Ljung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ungdom 5 km

 

 

PI

 

 

Tid

1

Philip Rantzow

Tyringe SK 69

22:45

2

Johannes Svensson

FK Boken

22:56

2

Isabella Lövgren

 

22:56

4

Anton Bengtsson

FK Boken

22:59

5

Emil Dahlin

 

23:11

6

Max Ranerup

FK Boken

25:37

7

Julia Österblad

FK Boken

28:55

8

Rasmus Olofsson

FK Boken

28:56

9

Axel Weibull

FK Boken

30:29

10

Isabell Svensson

FK Boken

30:49

11

Frida Jönsson

FK Boken

34:49

12

Jonatan Larsson

FK Boken

35:46

13

Frida Nilsson

 

40:41

 

Jonatan Österblad

FK Boken

Brutit

 

Samuel Johansson

FK Boken

 

 

Simon Harden

FK Boken

 

 

Victor Trouong

FK Boken