Älgots Cup omgång 3 ti 2010-08-24 21:10
Sträcktider skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

Pl      Namn                               Tid                                                                                                                           



H16  (3)                                 
                                                           1(63)   2(53)   3(64)   4(62)   5(60)   6(56)   7(57)   8(59)   9(52)  10(33)  11(44) 12(100)       M         

1       Joakim Sjöberg                     34:45            2:25    4:21    5:27   14:23   15:21   19:21   26:24   28:22   29:22   31:57   33:58   34:33   34:45         
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    2:25    1:56    1:06    8:56    0:58    4:00    7:03    1:58    1:00    2:35    2:01    0:35    0:12         
2       Axel Schultz                       40:29            3:29    5:55    6:50   17:01   18:28   23:05   30:57   32:51   34:02   37:09   39:29   40:15   40:29         
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    3:29    2:26    0:55   10:11    1:27    4:37    7:52    1:54    1:11    3:07    2:20    0:46    0:14         
3       Axel Matsson                       1:02:24          5:51    9:38   11:11   24:15   26:37   32:48   45:13   50:30   52:21   56:49 1:01:13 1:02:07 1:02:24         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     5:51    3:47    1:33   13:04    2:22    6:11   12:25    5:17    1:51    4:28    4:24    0:54    0:17         



D16  (4)                                 
                                                           1(63)   2(53)   3(64)   4(62)   5(60)   6(56)   7(42)   8(59)   9(52)  10(50) 11(100)       M                 

1       Julia Dahl                         37:21            3:08    5:30    6:46   16:56   18:09   23:28   31:29   33:02   34:31   36:00   37:01   37:21                 
        IS Kullen                                           3:08    2:22    1:16   10:10    1:13    5:19    8:01    1:33    1:29    1:29    1:01    0:20                 
2       Erika Bengtsdotter                 52:05            3:59    7:01    9:13   25:31   28:15   34:42   44:40   47:17   48:42   50:44   51:49   52:05                 
        IS Kullen                                           3:59    3:02    2:12   16:18    2:44    6:27    9:58    2:37    1:25    2:02    1:05    0:16                 
3       Julia Österblad                    1:00:49          3:52    7:28    8:37   26:55   28:30   40:29   52:30   56:26   57:50   59:41 1:00:32 1:00:49                 
        FK Boken                                            3:52    3:36    1:09   18:18    1:35   11:59   12:01    3:56    1:24    1:51    0:51    0:17                 
4       Humle Rosenkvist                   1:21:12          3:41    7:52    9:51   31:11   35:08   54:01 1:11:22 1:14:28 1:16:36 1:19:46 1:20:51 1:21:12                 
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    3:41    4:11    1:59   21:20    3:57   18:53   17:21    3:06    2:08    3:10    1:05    0:21                 



H14  (3)                                 
                                                           1(63)   2(55)   3(56)   4(57)   5(52)   6(64)  7(100)       M                                                 

1       David Svensson                     30:00            2:25   11:46   15:54   23:52   27:00   28:20   29:47   30:00                                                 
        FK Boken                                            2:25    9:21    4:08    7:58    3:08    1:20    1:27    0:13                                                 
2       Elias Bengtsson                    34:50            2:50   14:21   18:20   28:19   31:44   32:52   34:36   34:50                                                 
        IS Kullen                                           2:50   11:31    3:59    9:59    3:25    1:08    1:44    0:14                                                 
3       Thomas Svensson                    41:24            3:03   14:49   19:14   30:04   34:42   36:25   41:09   41:24                                                 
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    3:03   11:46    4:25   10:50    4:38    1:43    4:44    0:15                                                 



D14  (8)                                 
                                                           1(33)   2(55)   3(56)   4(58)   5(52)   6(50)  7(100)       M                                                 

1       Kajsa Hedin                        26:52            3:18   14:09   17:20   22:54   24:13   25:48   26:37   26:52                                                 
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     3:18   10:51    3:11    5:34    1:19    1:35    0:49    0:15                                                 
2       Matilda Arborelius                 31:02            3:52   16:19   19:59   26:36   28:05   29:48   30:44   31:02                                                 
        IS Kullen                                           3:52   12:27    3:40    6:37    1:29    1:43    0:56    0:18                                                 
3       Ida Johansson                      34:27            4:00   14:35   23:13   29:40   31:16   33:13   34:12   34:27                                                 
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     4:00   10:35    8:38    6:27    1:36    1:57    0:59    0:15                                                 
4       Anna Bengtsson                     39:28            4:16   19:18   25:04   34:10   35:56   38:06   39:11   39:28                                                 
        IS Kullen                                           4:16   15:02    5:46    9:06    1:46    2:10    1:05    0:17                                                 
5       Erica Eriksson                     41:28            3:40   16:20   27:44   36:15   38:25   40:15   41:13   41:28                                                 
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     3:40   12:40   11:24    8:31    2:10    1:50    0:58    0:15                                                 
6       Emma Söderstierna                  42:46            3:33   16:59   25:16   37:42   39:42   41:31   42:31   42:46                                                 
        FK Boken                                            3:33   13:26    8:17   12:26    2:00    1:49    1:00    0:15                                                 
7       Frida Jönsson                      52:35            6:01   25:23   33:52   44:52   48:16   50:53   52:18   52:35                                                 
        FK Boken                                            6:01   19:22    8:29   11:00    3:24    2:37    1:25    0:17                                                 

        Sofie Nilsson                      Ej godk.         6:52   -----   -----   -----   19:18   23:37   25:26   26:09                                                 
        IS Kullen                                           6:52                           12:26    4:19    1:49    0:43                                                 



H12  (4)                                 
                                                           1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(35)   5(36)   6(37)   7(58)   8(39)   9(42)  10(43)  11(44) 12(100)       M         

1       Jakob Höst                         19:49            1:13    2:38    4:20    7:22    8:40   10:18   12:21   13:52   15:10   16:48   18:48   19:34   19:49         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     1:13    1:25    1:42    3:02    1:18    1:38    2:03    1:31    1:18    1:38    2:00    0:46    0:15         
2       Philip Johnsson                    20:42            1:26    2:51    4:45    6:40    7:58    9:30   11:46   13:39   15:40   17:21   19:40   20:28   20:42         
        Örkelljunga FK                                      1:26    1:25    1:54    1:55    1:18    1:32    2:16    1:53    2:01    1:41    2:19    0:48    0:14         
3       Erik Jönsson                       21:07            1:24    3:00    5:06    6:56    8:30   10:04   12:32   13:52   15:27   17:30   19:46   20:52   21:07         
        FK Boken                                            1:24    1:36    2:06    1:50    1:34    1:34    2:28    1:20    1:35    2:03    2:16    1:06    0:15         
4       Jonatan Österblad                  23:53            1:33    3:04    5:28    7:32    9:09   11:02   13:45   15:39   18:32   20:13   22:42   23:39   23:53         
        FK Boken                                            1:33    1:31    2:24    2:04    1:37    1:53    2:43    1:54    2:53    1:41    2:29    0:57    0:14         



D12  (5)                                 
                                                           1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(35)   5(36)   6(37)   7(58)   8(39)   9(42)  10(43)  11(44) 12(100)       M         

1       Malin Torneman                     27:25            1:52    3:28    6:02    8:26   10:02   12:15   15:09   17:42   21:18   23:24   26:05   27:10   27:25         
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:52    1:36    2:34    2:24    1:36    2:13    2:54    2:33    3:36    2:06    2:41    1:05    0:15         
2       Ellen Rosenkvist                   29:49            1:48    3:50    6:42    8:59   10:39   13:49   17:01   19:02   21:36   25:25   28:11   29:32   29:49         
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    1:48    2:02    2:52    2:17    1:40    3:10    3:12    2:01    2:34    3:49    2:46    1:21    0:17         
3       Moa Asplund                        53:16            5:11    8:17   13:32   18:33   21:00   25:20   31:59   34:43   40:07   45:41   51:19   52:58   53:16         
        OK Kompassen                                        5:11    3:06    5:15    5:01    2:27    4:20    6:39    2:44    5:24    5:34    5:38    1:39    0:18         
4       Viktoria Sjöstrand                 56:11            3:31    5:36    8:21   10:54   12:46   15:00   35:19   38:49   47:33   50:13   54:25   55:53   56:11         
        FK Snapphanarna                                     3:31    2:05    2:45    2:33    1:52    2:14   20:19    3:30    8:44    2:40    4:12    1:28    0:18         

        Philina Torle                      Ej godk.         1:52    4:29   11:25   13:22   14:53   16:46   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:48:30         
        FK Snapphanarna                                     1:52    2:37    6:56    1:57    1:31    1:53                                                 1:31:44         



H10  (5)                                 
                                                           1(47)   2(34)   3(36)   4(48)   5(38)   6(41)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       Albin Kronkvist                    23:50            3:39    6:06    8:00   11:28   15:04   17:55   21:58   23:34   23:50                                         
        Örkelljunga FK                                      3:39    2:27    1:54    3:28    3:36    2:51    4:03    1:36    0:16                                         
2       Goliat Olofsson                    24:25            3:04    6:28    8:48   12:28   15:42   18:58   22:44   24:09   24:25                                         
        FK Boken                                            3:04    3:24    2:20    3:40    3:14    3:16    3:46    1:25    0:16                                         
3       William Olofsson                   28:16            2:46    4:57   10:40   13:41   18:26   21:12   26:51   27:59   28:16                                         
        FK Boken                                            2:46    2:11    5:43    3:01    4:45    2:46    5:39    1:08    0:17                                         
4       Pontus Eriksson                    29:11            3:00    5:38    8:14   11:43   20:49   23:24   27:31   28:52   29:11                                         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     3:00    2:38    2:36    3:29    9:06    2:35    4:07    1:21    0:19                                         

        Philip Arvidsson                   Ej godk.         4:36   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   12:18                                         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     4:36                                                            7:42                                         



D10  (3)                                 
                                                           1(47)   2(34)   3(36)   4(48)   5(38)   6(41)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       Vilma Svantesson                   25:09            4:35    6:31    8:17   10:56   13:18   18:19   23:49   24:54   25:09                                         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     4:35    1:56    1:46    2:39    2:22    5:01    5:30    1:05    0:15                                         
2       Elin Asplund                       42:43            5:10    9:56   14:28   18:40   25:03   32:49   39:24   42:21   42:43                                         
        OK Kompassen                                        5:10    4:46    4:32    4:12    6:23    7:46    6:35    2:57    0:22                                         
3       Hanna Carlsvärd                    46:26            4:11   11:36   15:49   22:48   26:13   34:31   44:38   46:09   46:26                                         
        IS Kullen                                           4:11    7:25    4:13    6:59    3:25    8:18   10:07    1:31    0:17                                         



U2H  (5)                                 
                                                           1(47)   2(34)   3(36)   4(48)   5(38)   6(41)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       Axel Fors                          25:17            3:48    6:45    9:15   12:41   15:43   19:28   23:35   25:02   25:17                                         
        IS Kullen                                           3:48    2:57    2:30    3:26    3:02    3:45    4:07    1:27    0:15                                         
2       Arvid Carp                         29:55            4:36    7:50   10:45   14:28   18:33   22:51   27:34   29:36   29:55                                         
        IS Kullen                                           4:36    3:14    2:55    3:43    4:05    4:18    4:43    2:02    0:19                                         
3       Wictor Svensson                    32:49            4:29    7:45   11:16   15:49   19:48   23:32   29:58   32:03   32:49                                         
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    4:29    3:16    3:31    4:33    3:59    3:44    6:26    2:05    0:46                                         
4       Simon Johansson                    33:20            5:50    9:45   13:03   16:55   21:00   24:49   31:20   32:59   33:20                                         
        Örkelljunga FK                                      5:50    3:55    3:18    3:52    4:05    3:49    6:31    1:39    0:21                                         
5       Simon Björck                       39:10            4:00    8:02   11:40   16:07   21:57   27:52   35:55   38:50   39:10                                         
        IS Kullen                                           4:00    4:02    3:38    4:27    5:50    5:55    8:03    2:55    0:20                                         



U2D  (2)                                 
                                                           1(47)   2(34)   3(36)   4(48)   5(38)   6(41)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       Rebecka Harden                     32:46            4:49    8:56   12:03   17:52   21:43   26:31   30:54   32:29   32:46                                         
        FK Boken                                            4:49    4:07    3:07    5:49    3:51    4:48    4:23    1:35    0:17                                         
2       lEmma Dahl                         53:01            5:27   12:35   17:26   26:44   34:10   39:47   50:20   52:41   53:01                                         
        OK Kompassen                                        5:27    7:08    4:51    9:18    7:26    5:37   10:33    2:21    0:20                                         



U3H  (4)                                 
                                                           1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(42)   5(39)   6(52)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       André Sjöström                     41:45            5:49   10:56   20:09   33:19   35:23   37:18   40:35   41:28   41:45                                         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     5:49    5:07    9:13   13:10    2:04    1:55    3:17    0:53    0:17                                         
2       Joel Sjöström                      43:19            5:41   12:14   22:02   35:16   38:46   39:49   41:56   43:03   43:19                                         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     5:41    6:33    9:48   13:14    3:30    1:03    2:07    1:07    0:16                                         
3       Oskar Linhed                       49:51            7:56   15:27   27:27   40:37   44:20   45:45   48:21   49:32   49:51                                         
        FK Boken                                            7:56    7:31   12:00   13:10    3:43    1:25    2:36    1:11    0:19                                         
4       Elias Bergman                      58:37            9:46   18:32   33:00   48:02   51:17   53:37   57:16   58:21   58:37                                         
        IS Kullen                                           9:46    8:46   14:28   15:02    3:15    2:20    3:39    1:05    0:16                                         



U3D  (2)                                 
                                                           1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(42)   5(39)   6(52)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       Hanna Norrestam                    59:16            7:13   17:18   30:57   45:45   49:46   52:04   57:01   58:54   59:16                                         
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    7:13   10:05   13:39   14:48    4:01    2:18    4:57    1:53    0:22                                         
2       Lovisa Torneman                    59:31            5:27   13:44   23:07   49:10   53:04   54:29   57:59   59:14   59:31                                         
        Helsingborgs SOK                                    5:27    8:17    9:23   26:03    3:54    1:25    3:30    1:15    0:17                                         



U1H  (4)                                 
                                                           1(46)   2(36)   3(51)   4(48)   5(40)   6(49)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       Viktor Arvidsson                   19:08            2:32    7:14    8:25   10:09   12:38   14:47   17:23   18:51   19:08                                         
        Hjärnarps GH OL                                     2:32    4:42    1:11    1:44    2:29    2:09    2:36    1:28    0:17                                         
2       Daniel Zakrisson                   23:24            2:27    8:01    9:53   13:21   16:15   18:59   21:49   23:04   23:24                                         
        FK Boken                                            2:27    5:34    1:52    3:28    2:54    2:44    2:50    1:15    0:20                                         
3       Jesper Dahl                        27:59            2:56   10:31   12:15   15:15   19:18   21:27   25:39   27:40   27:59                                         
        OK Kompassen                                        2:56    7:35    1:44    3:00    4:03    2:09    4:12    2:01    0:19                                         
4       Leo Berg                           35:49            3:51   12:08   15:08   18:26   23:38   26:44   32:37   35:16   35:49                                         
        FK Boken                                            3:51    8:17    3:00    3:18    5:12    3:06    5:53    2:39    0:33                                         



U1D  (8)                                 
                                                           1(46)   2(36)   3(51)   4(48)   5(40)   6(49)   7(50)  8(100)       M                                         

1       Sofia Palm                         22:31            2:00    7:25    9:37   12:08   15:44   17:39   20:31   21:59   22:31                                         
        FK Boken                                            2:00    5:25    2:12    2:31    3:36    1:55    2:52    1:28    0:32                                         
2       Linnea Persson                     23:32            2:33    7:50    9:22   11:47   14:58   17:25   21:25   23:02   23:32                                         
        FK Boken                                            2:33    5:17    1:32    2:25    3:11    2:27    4:00    1:37    0:30                                         
3       Vilna Rudolf                       28:57            2:53    9:13   11:30   15:21   19:50   22:40   26:20   28:34   28:57                                         
        FK Boken                                            2:53    6:20    2:17    3:51    4:29    2:50    3:40    2:14    0:23                                         
4       Julia Berg                         30:33            2:50    9:34   12:33   16:07   20:11   22:42   27:56   30:09   30:33                                         
        FK Boken                                            2:50    6:44    2:59    3:34    4:04    2:31    5:14    2:13    0:24                                         
5       Evelina Sjöstrand                  31:46            3:49   10:25   12:50   16:04   20:38   23:42   29:27   31:28   31:46                                         
        FK Snapphanarna                                     3:49    6:36    2:25    3:14    4:34    3:04    5:45    2:01    0:18                                         
6       Emmy Palm                          36:36            2:02    9:47   12:01   17:14   22:09   25:24   32:54   36:06   36:36                                         
        FK Boken                                            2:02    7:45    2:14    5:13    4:55    3:15    7:30    3:12    0:30                                         
7       Lydia Bengtsdotter                 36:51            3:12   10:24   12:42   16:58   23:08   26:37   33:57   36:30   36:51                                         
        IS Kullen                                           3:12    7:12    2:18    4:16    6:10    3:29    7:20    2:33    0:21                                         
8       Engla Johansson                    44:25            3:38   12:18   16:17   21:07   26:57   31:33   39:59   43:36   44:25                                         
        Örkelljunga FK                                      3:38    8:40    3:59    4:50    5:50    4:36    8:26    3:37    0:49