Höstyranlö 2010-11-13 13:02
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                Tid                                                                                                                           



H80  (7)                 2100 m                                         
                                                          1(61)    2(43)   3(117)    4(51)   5(57)   6(87)    7(82)    8(58)    9(88)  10(75)   11(52) 12(100)        M          

     1         Nils Rågstedt                     30:37     4:26     8:21    10:44    11:57   13:22   16:03    17:45    19:47    20:58   24:41    27:00   28:44    30:37          
               IS Kullen                                   4:26     3:55     2:23     1:13    1:25    2:41     1:42     2:02     1:11    3:43     2:19    1:44     1:53          
     2         Rune Isaksson                     34:08     3:28     9:18    14:18    15:31   16:49   18:39    20:23    22:24    23:22   28:41    30:19   32:09    34:08          
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:28     5:50     5:00     1:13    1:18    1:50     1:44     2:01     0:58    5:19     1:38    1:50     1:59          
     3         Hans Lindin                       35:42     4:27     9:03    11:36    13:03   15:05   17:31    20:08    23:08    24:51   28:33    30:53   33:17    35:42          
               Malmö OK                                    4:27     4:36     2:33     1:27    2:02    2:26     2:37     3:00     1:43    3:42     2:20    2:24     2:25          
     4         Ove Nordahl                       40:00     3:45     8:27    11:25    12:57   15:14   17:18    20:28    23:31    25:04   32:17    34:27   37:09    40:00          
               Simrishamns OK                              3:45     4:42     2:58     1:32    2:17    2:04     3:10     3:03     1:33    7:13     2:10    2:42     2:51          
     5         Kurt Pålsson                      57:53     4:22     8:03    11:08    12:31   14:52   17:29    20:40    23:16    25:08   30:56    51:39   54:45    57:53          
               Helsingborgs SOK                            4:22     3:41     3:05     1:23    2:21    2:37     3:11     2:36     1:52    5:48    20:43    3:06     3:08          
     6         Nils Bohman                       59:14     6:24    16:15    20:14    22:39   25:33   29:39    33:34    38:20    41:38   48:33    52:20   55:29    59:14          
               OK Kompassen                                6:24     9:51     3:59     2:25    2:54    4:06     3:55     4:46     3:18    6:55     3:47    3:09     3:45          

               Åke Dahlström                  Ej godk.     3:18     6:20     8:28     9:37   -----   16:55    19:17    21:31    23:46   27:09    30:10   32:17    34:08          
               FK Snapphanarna                             3:18     3:02     2:08     1:09            7:18     2:22     2:14     2:15    3:23     3:01    2:07     1:51          



H75  (4)                 2110 m                                         
                                                          1(61)    2(43)    3(55)    4(57)   5(87)   6(82)    7(47)    8(88)    9(75)  10(52)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Bo Bengtsson                      20:50     3:14     5:27     7:03     8:42    9:48   11:15    12:18    13:07    15:00   17:48    19:15   20:50                   
               Hässleholms OK                              3:14     2:13     1:36     1:39    1:06    1:27     1:03     0:49     1:53    2:48     1:27    1:35                   
     2         Klas Tykesson                     21:48     2:57     5:31     7:32     9:36   11:02   12:24    13:48    14:47    17:05   18:55    20:15   21:48                   
               Rävetofta OK                                2:57     2:34     2:01     2:04    1:26    1:22     1:24     0:59     2:18    1:50     1:20    1:33                   
     3         Bengt Edvardsson                  25:12     3:32     6:20     9:07    11:25   12:55   14:45    16:27    17:33    20:09   21:57    23:33   25:12                   
               OK Torfinn                                  3:32     2:48     2:47     2:18    1:30    1:50     1:42     1:06     2:36    1:48     1:36    1:39                   
     4         Jan-Eric Nelking                  27:37     3:25     6:01     8:14    10:41   12:24   14:32    16:14    17:39    20:57   23:15    26:10   27:37                   
               FK Åsen                                     3:25     2:36     2:13     2:27    1:43    2:08     1:42     1:25     3:18    2:18     2:55    1:27                   



H70  (7)                 2900 m                                         
                                                         1(103)   2(102)    3(85)    4(91)   5(45)   6(82)    7(46)    8(88)    9(54)  10(90)   11(52) 12(100)        M          

     1         Håkan Brost                       32:52     2:37     7:31    10:47    14:14   17:05   18:36    20:57    22:49    24:17   26:36    29:36   31:15    32:52          
               Malmö OK                                    2:37     4:54     3:16     3:27    2:51    1:31     2:21     1:52     1:28    2:19     3:00    1:39     1:37          
     2         Roland Akselsson                  38:12     3:25    10:40    14:23    17:16   20:36   22:32    25:02    27:32    28:53   31:39    34:37   36:28    38:12          
               Lunds OK                                    3:25     7:15     3:43     2:53    3:20    1:56     2:30     2:30     1:21    2:46     2:58    1:51     1:44          
     3         Einar Sjöström                    38:30     3:10     9:35    13:54    15:59   19:34   21:24    23:56    26:09    27:38   31:23    34:16   36:24    38:30          
               Rävetofta OK                                3:10     6:25     4:19     2:05    3:35    1:50     2:32     2:13     1:29    3:45     2:53    2:08     2:06          
     4         Bengt Olofsson                    40:41     3:18    10:44    14:17    17:55   21:52   23:42    26:16    28:39    30:37   33:27    36:25   38:36    40:41          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:18     7:26     3:33     3:38    3:57    1:50     2:34     2:23     1:58    2:50     2:58    2:11     2:05          
     5         Göran Thour                       43:35     2:31    18:04    20:58    22:32   25:34   27:25    29:39    31:49    33:21   35:52    40:03   41:54    43:35          
               Värend GN OL                                2:31    15:33     2:54     1:34    3:02    1:51     2:14     2:10     1:32    2:31     4:11    1:51     1:41          
     6         Gunnar Friberg                    44:20     6:32    14:43    18:14    21:59   25:46   27:47    30:20    32:44    34:25   37:17    40:16   42:25    44:20          
               OK Kompassen                                6:32     8:11     3:31     3:45    3:47    2:01     2:33     2:24     1:41    2:52     2:59    2:09     1:55          
     7         Allan Hammar                      49:28     4:21    11:11    15:22    17:43   26:29   28:27    32:40    35:30    37:33   41:31    44:33   47:00    49:28          
               OK Kompassen                                4:21     6:50     4:11     2:21    8:46    1:58     4:13     2:50     2:03    3:58     3:02    2:27     2:28          



H65  (16)                2900 m                                         
                                                         1(103)   2(102)    3(85)    4(91)   5(45)   6(82)    7(46)    8(88)    9(54)  10(90)   11(52) 12(100)        M          

     1         Anders Björnberg                  22:01     1:41     4:56     6:47     7:56   11:52   13:02    14:20    15:35    16:25   18:03    19:24   20:43    22:01          
               Frölunda OL                                 1:41     3:15     1:51     1:09    3:56    1:10     1:18     1:15     0:50    1:38     1:21    1:19     1:18          
     2         Per-Olof Fernberg                 22:04     1:59     5:21     7:29     8:43   10:50   12:03    13:31    14:57    16:06   17:52    19:24   20:45    22:04          
               IS Skanne                                   1:59     3:22     2:08     1:14    2:07    1:13     1:28     1:26     1:09    1:46     1:32    1:21     1:19          
     3         Göran Bengtsson                   24:17     1:52     5:52     8:12     9:28   13:12   14:30    16:01    17:30    18:33   20:09    21:38   22:58    24:17          
               Tockarps IK                                 1:52     4:00     2:20     1:16    3:44    1:18     1:31     1:29     1:03    1:36     1:29    1:20     1:19          
     4         Benkt Anderson                    25:22     1:59     5:55     8:23     9:51   12:26   13:44    15:24    17:05    18:10   20:11    22:18   23:50    25:22          
               Lunds OK                                    1:59     3:56     2:28     1:28    2:35    1:18     1:40     1:41     1:05    2:01     2:07    1:32     1:32          
     5         Nils-Eric Ericsson                26:12     2:26     6:24     8:59    10:32   13:04   14:32    16:39    18:23    19:42   21:31    23:15   24:46    26:12          
               FK Åsen                                     2:26     3:58     2:35     1:33    2:32    1:28     2:07     1:44     1:19    1:49     1:44    1:31     1:26          
     6         Tommy Persson                     27:01     2:03     6:19     9:00    10:26   12:43   14:26    16:24    18:09    19:24   21:27    23:48   25:27    27:01          
               Växjö OK                                    2:03     4:16     2:41     1:26    2:17    1:43     1:58     1:45     1:15    2:03     2:21    1:39     1:34          
     7         Waste Byström                     27:09     2:31     7:35    10:20    11:46   14:17   15:48    17:26    19:10    20:15   22:17    24:22   25:48    27:09          
               OK Virdarna                                 2:31     5:04     2:45     1:26    2:31    1:31     1:38     1:44     1:05    2:02     2:05    1:26     1:21          
     8         Ingvar Persson                    28:16     2:19    10:06    12:54    14:10   16:14   17:39    19:20    20:56    22:05   24:02    25:43   27:03    28:16          
               FK Åsen                                     2:19     7:47     2:48     1:16    2:04    1:25     1:41     1:36     1:09    1:57     1:41    1:20     1:13          
     9         Bertil Ottosson                   28:59     2:34     6:47     9:31    10:59   15:03   16:47    18:30    20:16    21:34   23:34    25:39   27:18    28:59          
               FK Göingarna                                2:34     4:13     2:44     1:28    4:04    1:44     1:43     1:46     1:18    2:00     2:05    1:39     1:41          
    10         Björn Nordström                   29:53     2:40     7:18     9:53    11:23   14:16   16:11    18:03    20:17    21:42   24:05    26:37   28:18    29:53          
               Hässleholms OK                              2:40     4:38     2:35     1:30    2:53    1:55     1:52     2:14     1:25    2:23     2:32    1:41     1:35          
    11         Kjell Lindau                      30:42     2:34     7:11    10:03    11:41   15:35   17:22    19:14    21:11    22:34   24:55    27:16   28:57    30:42          
               OK Kompassen                                2:34     4:37     2:52     1:38    3:54    1:47     1:52     1:57     1:23    2:21     2:21    1:41     1:45          
    12         Göran Svensson                    31:35     7:31    12:02    14:38    15:57   18:49   20:24    22:05    23:45    24:56   27:04    28:51   30:17    31:35          
               FK Finn                                     7:31     4:31     2:36     1:19    2:52    1:35     1:41     1:40     1:11    2:08     1:47    1:26     1:18          
    13         Macke Selander                    35:45     3:39    10:08    13:23    15:10   18:03   20:16    22:21    24:59    26:34   29:21    32:08   34:05    35:45          
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:39     6:29     3:15     1:47    2:53    2:13     2:05     2:38     1:35    2:47     2:47    1:57     1:40          
    14         Erling Larsson                    38:29     2:18    13:50    16:35    18:09   24:01   25:33    27:28    29:10    30:28   32:59    35:16   36:49    38:29          
               Hässleholms OK                              2:18    11:32     2:45     1:34    5:52    1:32     1:55     1:42     1:18    2:31     2:17    1:33     1:40          
    15         Lennart Nilsson                   41:08     2:47     8:56    12:33    16:42   21:31   23:23    25:54    28:25    30:08   33:06    36:34   39:01    41:08          
               Malmö OK                                    2:47     6:09     3:37     4:09    4:49    1:52     2:31     2:31     1:43    2:58     3:28    2:27     2:07          
    16         Johnny Malmgren                   43:34    10:58    15:53    19:36    21:28   25:08   27:11    29:40    31:53    33:30   36:09    39:30   41:43    43:34          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                            10:58     4:55     3:43     1:52    3:40    2:03     2:29     2:13     1:37    2:39     3:21    2:13     1:51          



H60  (6)                 2900 m                                         
                                                         1(103)   2(102)    3(85)    4(91)   5(45)   6(82)    7(46)    8(88)    9(54)  10(90)   11(52) 12(100)        M          

     1         Kent Kardell                      21:42     1:39     5:08     7:15     8:33   10:33   11:47    13:24    14:45    15:48   17:35    19:02   20:24    21:42          
               Ljungskile FK                               1:39     3:29     2:07     1:18    2:00    1:14     1:37     1:21     1:03    1:47     1:27    1:22     1:18          
     2         Göran Johnsson                    21:56     1:30     4:55     7:04     8:24   10:38   12:05    13:29    15:01    16:02   17:46    19:15   20:35    21:56          
               Skåneslättens OL                            1:30     3:25     2:09     1:20    2:14    1:27     1:24     1:32     1:01    1:44     1:29    1:20     1:21          
     3         Jan Åsberg                        28:15     1:45     6:26     8:36    11:20   13:44   14:52    16:30    20:15    21:11   23:52    25:18   26:43    28:15          
               Häverödals SK                               1:45     4:41     2:10     2:44    2:24    1:08     1:38     3:45     0:56    2:41     1:26    1:25     1:32          
     4         Kent Bornlinder                   29:39     2:50     8:14    10:46    12:15   15:09   16:37    18:33    20:26    22:05   24:27    26:19   28:11    29:39          
               Helsingborgs SOK                            2:50     5:24     2:32     1:29    2:54    1:28     1:56     1:53     1:39    2:22     1:52    1:52     1:28          
     5         Roland Nilsson                    37:02     5:26    11:37    14:49    16:43   20:17   22:07    24:21    26:36    28:00   30:46    33:19   35:20    37:02          
               OK Kompassen                                5:26     6:11     3:12     1:54    3:34    1:50     2:14     2:15     1:24    2:46     2:33    2:01     1:42          
     6         Dag Lewis-Jonsson                 44:41     3:28    10:33    14:24    16:40   20:40   22:45    25:31    28:13    30:00   36:58    40:30   42:36    44:41          
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:28     7:05     3:51     2:16    4:00    2:05     2:46     2:42     1:47    6:58     3:32    2:06     2:05          



H55  (9)                 3300 m                                         
                                                         1(103)    2(31)    3(32)    4(45)   5(58)   6(46)    7(83)    8(57)    9(56)  10(75)   11(54) 12(100)        M          

     1         Arne Andersson                    28:40     1:45     4:08     5:16    12:11   14:41   16:10    18:03    20:38    21:58   25:46    26:48   27:22    28:40          
               OK Torfinn                                  1:45     2:23     1:08     6:55    2:30    1:29     1:53     2:35     1:20    3:48     1:02    0:34     1:18          
     2         Roland Dahlman                    31:33     2:13     4:41     7:09    14:07   17:13   18:35    20:08    23:17    24:41   28:24    29:31   30:10    31:33          
               Malmö OK                                    2:13     2:28     2:28     6:58    3:06    1:22     1:33     3:09     1:24    3:43     1:07    0:39     1:23          
     3         Kalle Lindqvist                   31:52     1:56     4:37     6:06    13:38   16:08   17:38    19:06    22:44    24:15   28:24    29:48   30:34    31:52          
               Växjö OK                                    1:56     2:41     1:29     7:32    2:30    1:30     1:28     3:38     1:31    4:09     1:24    0:46     1:18          
     4         Olle Bohman                       32:03     2:10     5:38     6:59    13:50   16:26   17:59    19:16    22:06    24:03   27:52    30:01   30:40    32:03          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:10     3:28     1:21     6:51    2:36    1:33     1:17     2:50     1:57    3:49     2:09    0:39     1:23          
     5         Holger Sigbo                      36:09     2:19     7:29     9:44    17:51   20:28   22:06    23:29    27:00    28:40   32:47    34:18   34:58    36:09          
               OK Kompassen                                2:19     5:10     2:15     8:07    2:37    1:38     1:23     3:31     1:40    4:07     1:31    0:40     1:11          
     6         Gert Olsson                       36:56     6:07     8:51    10:23    20:09   23:12   24:40    25:50    28:46    30:11   33:56    35:15   35:48    36:56          
               Tockarps IK                                 6:07     2:44     1:32     9:46    3:03    1:28     1:10     2:56     1:25    3:45     1:19    0:33     1:08          
                                                          33:36                                                                                                                  
                                                            *49                                                                                                                  
     7         Thomas Nilsson                    39:13     2:23     4:44     6:23    20:58   23:51   25:30    26:56    29:52    31:23   -----    36:35   37:23    39:13          
               FK Göingarna                                2:23     2:21     1:39    14:35    2:53    1:39     1:26     2:56     1:31             5:12    0:48     1:50          
     8         Rolf Nilsson                      42:31     2:50     9:28    13:53    22:03   24:48   26:37    28:16    31:51    33:30   38:38    40:17   41:06    42:31          
               Frosta OK                                   2:50     6:38     4:25     8:10    2:45    1:49     1:39     3:35     1:39    5:08     1:39    0:49     1:25          
     9         Christer Ljungdahl                43:15     2:25     4:53     8:02    21:19   24:05   25:30    26:56    34:38    36:08   39:36    40:57   41:56    43:15          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:25     2:28     3:09    13:17    2:46    1:25     1:26     7:42     1:30    3:28     1:21    0:59     1:19          



H50  (7)                 3340 m                                         
                                                         1(103)    2(33)    3(35)    4(34)   5(43)   6(51)    7(57)   8(108)    9(46)  10(83)   11(60)  12(54)   13(49)   14(77) 
                                                        15(100)        M                                                                                                         

     1         Tore Tjernlund                    21:49     1:34     4:01     4:55     5:23    9:12   10:36    11:23    13:52    14:35   15:32    16:55   18:29    19:28    19:58 
               OK Vilse 87                                 1:34     2:27     0:54     0:28    3:49    1:24     0:47     2:29     0:43    0:57     1:23    1:34     0:59     0:30 
                                                          20:39    21:49                                                                                                         
                                                           0:41     1:10                                                                                                         
     2         Bengt Larsson                     25:27     2:01     6:12     7:15     7:51   11:49   13:21    14:08    16:42    17:35   18:45    20:18   22:04    23:05    23:38 
               FK Göingarna                                2:01     4:11     1:03     0:36    3:58    1:32     0:47     2:34     0:53    1:10     1:33    1:46     1:01     0:33 
                                                          24:19    25:27                                                                                                         
                                                           0:41     1:08                                                                                                         
     3         Christer Sandh                    31:42     1:35     4:06     8:28     8:53   13:25   15:03    15:56    19:10    19:59   21:09    25:28   27:10    29:12    29:45 
               OK Roxen                                    1:35     2:31     4:22     0:25    4:32    1:38     0:53     3:14     0:49    1:10     4:19    1:42     2:02     0:33 
                                                          30:26    31:42              5:25                                                                                       
                                                           0:41     1:16               *34                                                                                       
     4         Sverker Eriksson                  32:27     2:50     6:13     7:25     8:04   13:07   15:09    17:11    21:27    22:22   23:42    25:59   28:32    29:52    30:35 
               OK Gynge                                    2:50     3:23     1:12     0:39    5:03    2:02     2:02     4:16     0:55    1:20     2:17    2:33     1:20     0:43 
                                                          31:16    32:27                                                                                                         
                                                           0:41     1:11                                                                                                         
     5         Bo Arne Ståhl                     33:19     2:04     7:13     8:50     9:45   14:44   16:36    17:43    21:58    22:55   24:30    26:26   29:01    30:31    31:16 
               IS Kullen                                   2:04     5:09     1:37     0:55    4:59    1:52     1:07     4:15     0:57    1:35     1:56    2:35     1:30     0:45 
                                                          32:00    33:19                                                                                                         
                                                           0:44     1:19                                                                                                         
     6         Reino Örn                         38:12     3:37     7:21     9:33    10:25   16:34   18:46    22:03    26:40    27:35   28:45    30:56   33:46    35:04    36:12 
               Markaryds FK                                3:37     3:44     2:12     0:52    6:09    2:12     3:17     4:37     0:55    1:10     2:11    2:50     1:18     1:08 
                                                          36:58    38:12                                                                                                         
                                                           0:46     1:14                                                                                                         
     7         Lennart Stensson                1:03:37     9:11    21:52    24:28    25:29   33:30   36:47    38:56    45:19    46:49   48:35    53:02   56:24    58:42  1:00:00 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            9:11    12:41     2:36     1:01    8:01    3:17     2:09     6:23     1:30    1:46     4:27    3:22     2:18     1:18 
                                                        1:01:17  1:03:37                                                                                                         
                                                           1:17     2:20                                                                                                         



H45  (9)                 3750 m                                         
                                                          1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(37)   5(39)   6(56)    7(82)    8(46)    9(88)  10(48)   11(52)  12(90)  13(100)        M 

     1         Per-Åke Nilsson                   25:41     1:48     4:00     6:32     9:32   12:27   15:33    17:00    18:23    19:33   20:51    21:52   23:18    24:32    25:41 
               FK Göingarna                                1:48     2:12     2:32     3:00    2:55    3:06     1:27     1:23     1:10    1:18     1:01    1:26     1:14     1:09 
     2         Magnus Porle                      28:30     2:11     4:35     7:16    10:29   13:40   17:22    19:01    20:28    21:54   23:19    24:32   26:01    27:25    28:30 
               Växjö OK                                    2:11     2:24     2:41     3:13    3:11    3:42     1:39     1:27     1:26    1:25     1:13    1:29     1:24     1:05 
     3         Erik Kindlundh                    29:03     1:46     3:56     6:40    10:05   13:39   18:02    19:37    21:03    22:17   23:44    24:59   26:26    27:51    29:03 
               FK Finn                                     1:46     2:10     2:44     3:25    3:34    4:23     1:35     1:26     1:14    1:27     1:15    1:27     1:25     1:12 
     4         Stefan Reimer                     30:26     2:16     4:00     6:33    11:01   14:03   18:32    19:56    21:32    23:22   24:57    26:22   27:55    29:23    30:26 
               Tormestorps IF                              2:16     1:44     2:33     4:28    3:02    4:29     1:24     1:36     1:50    1:35     1:25    1:33     1:28     1:03 
     5         Lars Hallabro                     31:13     1:46     7:20    10:02    13:03   15:56   19:38    21:22    22:55    24:17   26:09    27:28   28:49    30:06    31:13 
               Hässleholms OK                              1:46     5:34     2:42     3:01    2:53    3:42     1:44     1:33     1:22    1:52     1:19    1:21     1:17     1:07 
     6         Ulf Linderfalk                    31:37     1:43     3:25     6:05     9:20   12:40   19:46    21:31    23:16    24:36   26:18    27:31   28:47    30:24    31:37 
               Skåneslättens OL                            1:43     1:42     2:40     3:15    3:20    7:06     1:45     1:45     1:20    1:42     1:13    1:16     1:37     1:13 
     7         Stefan Dahl                       33:14     2:10     4:41     7:54    11:26   14:48   20:07    22:16    23:39    25:17   27:05    28:40   30:30    32:04    33:14 
               IS Kullen                                   2:10     2:31     3:13     3:32    3:22    5:19     2:09     1:23     1:38    1:48     1:35    1:50     1:34     1:10 
     8         Gert Pettersson                   36:53     1:56     6:19     9:32    14:18   18:26   23:44    25:52    27:27    28:58   30:46    32:18   33:56    35:32    36:53 
               Lunds OK                                    1:56     4:23     3:13     4:46    4:08    5:18     2:08     1:35     1:31    1:48     1:32    1:38     1:36     1:21 
     9         Peter Dannbring                   37:24     2:20     4:50     8:05    11:57   17:35   22:44    24:34    26:15    28:05   30:20    32:12   34:29    36:15    37:24 
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:20     2:30     3:15     3:52    5:38    5:09     1:50     1:41     1:50    2:15     1:52    2:17     1:46     1:09 



H40  (5)                 4040 m                                         
                                                         1(116)    2(38)    3(39)    4(50)   5(51)   6(87)   7(102)    8(91)    9(85)  10(82)   11(46)  12(88)  13(100)        M 

     1         Fabian Ljungquist                 25:59     6:31     7:43    10:04    11:12   13:39   15:04    16:11    17:36    18:43   21:16    22:46   24:00    24:47    25:59 
               Lunds OK                                    6:31     1:12     2:21     1:08    2:27    1:25     1:07     1:25     1:07    2:33     1:30    1:14     0:47     1:12 
     2         Mårten Wikström                   26:24     6:17     7:49    10:14    11:19   13:53   15:18    16:25    17:59    19:03   21:47    23:08   24:30    25:13    26:24 
               Halmstad OK                                 6:17     1:32     2:25     1:05    2:34    1:25     1:07     1:34     1:04    2:44     1:21    1:22     0:43     1:11 
     3         Thomas Najvik                     27:04     7:28     8:38    11:06    12:09   14:38   16:06    17:17    18:45    19:52   22:40    24:04   25:17    26:02    27:04 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         7:28     1:10     2:28     1:03    2:29    1:28     1:11     1:28     1:07    2:48     1:24    1:13     0:45     1:02 
     4         Niklas Welander                   29:19     8:16     9:45    12:44    13:51   16:19   18:14    19:23    21:08    22:11   24:48    26:12   27:31    28:14    29:19 
               Örkelljunga FK                              8:16     1:29     2:59     1:07    2:28    1:55     1:09     1:45     1:03    2:37     1:24    1:19     0:43     1:05 

               Bo Wetterström                 Ej godk.    -----    14:29    17:11    18:25   21:08   24:21    25:38    27:21    28:27   31:52    33:34   35:02    35:57    37:13 
               Tormestorps IF                                      14:29     2:42     1:14    2:43    3:13     1:17     1:43     1:06    3:25     1:42    1:28     0:55     1:16 
                                                                   13:07                                                                                                         
                                                                     *42                                                                                                         



H21  (19)                4890 m                                         
                                                          1(31)    2(43)    3(42)    4(38)   5(39)   6(50)    7(51)   8(117)    9(57)  10(44)   11(45)  12(46)   13(47)   14(60) 
                                                         15(97)   16(53)   17(75)   18(90) 19(100)       M                                                                       

     1         Per-Åke Bligård                   26:43     1:20     3:25     6:40     7:32    9:25   10:21    12:13    12:37    13:06   15:24    17:15   18:48    19:44    20:27 
               OK Vilse 87                                 1:20     2:05     3:15     0:52    1:53    0:56     1:52     0:24     0:29    2:18     1:51    1:33     0:56     0:43 
                                                          21:15    22:34    23:15    24:38   25:42   26:43                                                                       
                                                           0:48     1:19     0:41     1:23    1:04    1:01                                                                       
     2         Jonathan Gunnarsson               27:18     1:27     3:44     6:57     7:54    9:51   10:43    12:32    12:56    13:36   15:45    17:29   18:56    19:51    20:30 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:27     2:17     3:13     0:57    1:57    0:52     1:49     0:24     0:40    2:09     1:44    1:27     0:55     0:39 
                                                          21:19    22:45    23:35    25:07   26:12   27:18                                                                       
                                                           0:49     1:26     0:50     1:32    1:05    1:06                                                                       
     3         Harri Karlsson                    28:02     1:23     3:45     7:10     8:05   10:11   11:02    12:52    13:18    13:58   16:05    17:59   19:32    20:27    21:10 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:23     2:22     3:25     0:55    2:06    0:51     1:50     0:26     0:40    2:07     1:54    1:33     0:55     0:43 
                                                          22:02    23:32    24:22    25:55   27:01   28:02                                                                       
                                                           0:52     1:30     0:50     1:33    1:06    1:01                                                                       
     4         Niklas Olofsson                   28:49     1:48     4:00     7:21     8:43   11:04   11:59    14:07    14:33    15:03   17:24    19:10   20:39    21:39    22:22 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            1:48     2:12     3:21     1:22    2:21    0:55     2:08     0:26     0:30    2:21     1:46    1:29     1:00     0:43 
                                                          23:17    24:35    25:15    26:43   27:48   28:49                                                                       
                                                           0:55     1:18     0:40     1:28    1:05    1:01                                                                       
     5         Viktor Stensson                   30:01     1:27     4:51     8:28     9:31   11:32   12:26    14:28    14:51    15:24   17:39    19:27   20:56    21:55    22:39 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            1:27     3:24     3:37     1:03    2:01    0:54     2:02     0:23     0:33    2:15     1:48    1:29     0:59     0:44 
                                                          23:28    25:00    25:50    27:18   28:41   30:01                                                                       
                                                           0:49     1:32     0:50     1:28    1:23    1:20                                                                       
     6         Karl Dannbring                    30:28     1:31     5:22     9:05    10:00   12:04   12:56    14:55    15:20    15:59   18:11    20:07   21:39    22:41    23:27 
               Skåneslättens OL                            1:31     3:51     3:43     0:55    2:04    0:52     1:59     0:25     0:39    2:12     1:56    1:32     1:02     0:46 
                                                          24:18    25:56    26:35    28:15   29:30   30:28                                                                       
                                                           0:51     1:38     0:39     1:40    1:15    0:58                                                                       
     7         Tomas Westlund                    31:31     1:29     4:26     8:45     9:53   12:03   12:56    15:01    15:34    16:08   18:38    20:34   22:15    23:18    24:12 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:29     2:57     4:19     1:08    2:10    0:53     2:05     0:33     0:34    2:30     1:56    1:41     1:03     0:54 
                                                          25:14    26:47    27:32    29:12   30:25   31:31                                                                       
                                                           1:02     1:33     0:45     1:40    1:13    1:06                                                                       
     8         Rasmus Grönlund                   32:05     1:35     4:22     8:22     9:30   11:49   12:45    14:55    15:25    16:03   18:29    20:46   22:32    23:37    24:29 
               Lunds OK                                    1:35     2:47     4:00     1:08    2:19    0:56     2:10     0:30     0:38    2:26     2:17    1:46     1:05     0:52 
                                                          25:33    27:16    28:05    29:54   31:05   32:05                                                                       
                                                           1:04     1:43     0:49     1:49    1:11    1:00                                                                       
     9         Martin Delin                      34:34     2:12     5:20     9:35    10:45   14:14   15:07    17:05    17:32    18:41   21:43    23:41   25:11    26:15    26:59 
               Härlövs IF                                  2:12     3:08     4:15     1:10    3:29    0:53     1:58     0:27     1:09    3:02     1:58    1:30     1:04     0:44 
                                                          28:00    29:34    30:32    32:15   33:24   34:34                                                                       
                                                           1:01     1:34     0:58     1:43    1:09    1:10                                                                       
    10         Per-Olof Andersson                35:35     1:40     4:44     8:56    10:12   12:41   13:50    16:11    16:47    17:31   20:14    22:26   24:14    25:23    26:49 
               OK Tyringe                                  1:40     3:04     4:12     1:16    2:29    1:09     2:21     0:36     0:44    2:43     2:12    1:48     1:09     1:26 
                                                          27:53    29:54    30:49    33:05   34:20   35:35                                                                       
                                                           1:04     2:01     0:55     2:16    1:15    1:15                                                                       
    11         Henrik Olofsson                   35:55     1:32     4:15     8:56    10:13   13:59   14:57    17:31    18:06    18:49   21:36    23:46   25:32    26:36    27:28 
               FK Snapphanarna                             1:32     2:43     4:41     1:17    3:46    0:58     2:34     0:35     0:43    2:47     2:10    1:46     1:04     0:52 
                                                          28:42    30:23    31:38    33:26   34:42   35:55                                                                       
                                                           1:14     1:41     1:15     1:48    1:16    1:13                                                                       
    12         Magnus Jonasson                   37:28     1:56     5:47    11:00    12:09   14:52   15:54    18:13    18:54    19:33   22:28    24:47   26:43    28:34    29:33 
               Malmö OK                                    1:56     3:51     5:13     1:09    2:43    1:02     2:19     0:41     0:39    2:55     2:19    1:56     1:51     0:59 
                                                          30:39    32:23    33:14    34:59   36:16   37:28                                                                       
                                                           1:06     1:44     0:51     1:45    1:17    1:12                                                                       
    13         Måns Faxén                        37:40     2:37     6:12    10:41    12:15   14:57   16:07    18:21    18:50    19:32   22:28    25:13   27:03    28:06    28:57 
               Växjö OK                                    2:37     3:35     4:29     1:34    2:42    1:10     2:14     0:29     0:42    2:56     2:45    1:50     1:03     0:51 
                                                          30:05    31:44    32:39    35:16   36:31   37:40                                                                       
                                                           1:08     1:39     0:55     2:37    1:15    1:09                                                                       
    14         Ronnie Ljunggren                  38:07     1:51     5:12    10:19    11:38   14:16   15:22    18:02    18:41    19:19   22:23    24:44   26:37    28:00    29:00 
               OK Tyringe                                  1:51     3:21     5:07     1:19    2:38    1:06     2:40     0:39     0:38    3:04     2:21    1:53     1:23     1:00 
                                                          30:01    32:28    33:27    35:20   36:46   38:07                                                                       
                                                           1:01     2:27     0:59     1:53    1:26    1:21                                                                       
    15         Sebastian Ståhl                   39:37     2:14     5:51    10:57    12:13   15:08   16:23    19:04    19:39    20:40   24:55    27:27   29:30    30:31    31:25 
               IS Kullen                                   2:14     3:37     5:06     1:16    2:55    1:15     2:41     0:35     1:01    4:15     2:32    2:03     1:01     0:54 
                                                          32:23    34:15    35:11    37:09   38:25   39:37                                                                       
                                                           0:58     1:52     0:56     1:58    1:16    1:12                                                                       
    15         Jakub Hodbod                      39:37     1:39     4:57    11:10    12:20   14:49   16:40    18:53    19:21    20:02   22:24    24:42   26:24    27:35    29:32 
               Lunds OK                                    1:39     3:18     6:13     1:10    2:29    1:51     2:13     0:28     0:41    2:22     2:18    1:42     1:11     1:57 
                                                          31:33    33:34    34:48    36:48   38:31   39:37                                                                       
                                                           2:01     2:01     1:14     2:00    1:43    1:06                                                                       
    17         Mikael Persson                    40:47     2:03     6:27    11:29    13:03   15:44   17:01    20:18    20:55    21:35   24:43    27:25   29:24    30:38    31:36 
               FK Göingarna                                2:03     4:24     5:02     1:34    2:41    1:17     3:17     0:37     0:40    3:08     2:42    1:59     1:14     0:58 
                                                          32:53    34:57    35:54    38:04   39:32   40:47                                                                       
                                                           1:17     2:04     0:57     2:10    1:28    1:15                                                                       
    18         Simon Månsson                     43:45     1:53     5:22    10:35    11:52   14:27   16:28    18:59    19:38    20:17   23:17    29:49   31:57    33:17    34:27 
               Örkelljunga FK                              1:53     3:29     5:13     1:17    2:35    2:01     2:31     0:39     0:39    3:00     6:32    2:08     1:20     1:10 
                                                          35:40    37:47    38:46    41:05   42:32   43:45                                                                       
                                                           1:13     2:07     0:59     2:19    1:27    1:13                                                                       
    19         Tobias Persson                    45:50     1:36     5:16    10:53    12:22   15:13   16:31    18:57    19:36    20:25   23:49    27:21   29:27    31:40    32:44 
               OK Kompassen                                1:36     3:40     5:37     1:29    2:51    1:18     2:26     0:39     0:49    3:24     3:32    2:06     2:13     1:04 
                                                          34:08    38:04    40:26    42:45   44:32   45:50             30:57                                                     
                                                           1:24     3:56     2:22     2:19    1:47    1:18               *83                                                     



H16  (5)                 3930 m                                         
                                                          1(41)    2(42)    3(43)    4(91)  5(102)   6(47)    7(46)    8(97)    9(59)  10(48)  11(100)       M                   

     1         Axel Schulz                       26:53     6:50     8:34    13:32    15:21   16:47   18:38    19:24    21:59    22:48   25:01    25:48   26:53                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                            6:50     1:44     4:58     1:49    1:26    1:51     0:46     2:35     0:49    2:13     0:47    1:05                   
     2         Harald Ottmer                     32:14     8:46    10:42    15:53    18:12   20:01   21:57    22:44    27:08    28:08   30:22    31:15   32:14                   
               Tormestorps IF                              8:46     1:56     5:11     2:19    1:49    1:56     0:47     4:24     1:00    2:14     0:53    0:59                   
     3         Anton Månsson                     32:53     9:16    11:11    16:05    18:15   19:58   22:33    23:26    26:59    27:55   30:26    31:21   32:53                   
               Örkelljunga FK                              9:16     1:55     4:54     2:10    1:43    2:35     0:53     3:33     0:56    2:31     0:55    1:32                   
     4         Henning Ottmer                    35:08    15:36    18:18    22:14    23:54   25:24   27:08    27:53    30:34    31:17   33:17    34:12   35:08                   
               Tormestorps IF                             15:36     2:42     3:56     1:40    1:30    1:44     0:45     2:41     0:43    2:00     0:55    0:56                   
     5         Niclas Delin                      38:41     9:10    11:39    18:16    21:16   23:43   28:02    28:50    32:29    33:31   36:24    37:19   38:41                   
               Härlövs IF                                  9:10     2:29     6:37     3:00    2:27    4:19     0:48     3:39     1:02    2:53     0:55    1:22                   



H12  (5)                 2120 m                                         
                                                          1(62)    2(67)    3(93)    4(71)   5(49)   6(77)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1         Julius Kindlundh                  15:03     4:11     5:58     8:00     9:08   12:42   13:18    13:56    15:03                                                     
               FK Finn                                     4:11     1:47     2:02     1:08    3:34    0:36     0:38     1:07                                                     
     2         Algot Najvik                      17:52     4:15     6:16     8:38     9:51   15:15   15:56    16:43    17:52                                                     
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         4:15     2:01     2:22     1:13    5:24    0:41     0:47     1:09                                                     
     3         Ludvig Hallabro                   20:06     6:08     8:11    11:12    12:19   16:57   18:05    18:50    20:06                                                     
               Hässleholms OK                              6:08     2:03     3:01     1:07    4:38    1:08     0:45     1:16                                                     
     4         Wiktor Rydlund                    21:33     5:37     9:27    11:57    13:16   18:37   19:16    20:10    21:33                                                     
               Hässleholms OK                              5:37     3:50     2:30     1:19    5:21    0:39     0:54     1:23                                                     
     5         Samuel Giselsson                  40:29     7:24    13:25    20:02    22:26   36:03   37:15    38:56    40:29                                                     
               Ronneby OK                                  7:24     6:01     6:37     2:24   13:37    1:12     1:41     1:33                                                     



H10  (2)                 2090 m                                         
                                                          1(61)    2(67)   3(107)    4(71)   5(74)   6(77)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1         Simon Giselsson                   16:18     2:26     5:07     5:44     8:23   12:10   13:59    14:52    16:18                                                     
               Ronneby OK                                  2:26     2:41     0:37     2:39    3:47    1:49     0:53     1:26                                                     
     2         Eskil Ellman                      30:58     3:50    11:10    12:05    20:53   25:57   28:12    29:22    30:58                                                     
               Hässleholms OK                              3:50     7:20     0:55     8:48    5:04    2:15     1:10     1:36                                                     



D75  (2)                 2180 m                                         
                                                          1(55)   2(102)    3(45)    4(83)   5(82)   6(87)    7(56)    8(97)    9(58)  10(88)   11(54) 12(100)        M          

     1         Lisa Hedström                     40:29     7:16     9:16    11:42    14:05   15:42   17:47    19:44    26:23    34:36   35:54    37:30   38:39    40:29          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         7:16     2:00     2:26     2:23    1:37    2:05     1:57     6:39     8:13    1:18     1:36    1:09     1:50          
     2         Marianne Eriksson                 49:39     9:20    14:49    21:00    24:23   26:20   29:09    31:36    35:44    40:59   43:20    45:36   46:54    49:39          
               Tockarps IK                                 9:20     5:29     6:11     3:23    1:57    2:49     2:27     4:08     5:15    2:21     2:16    1:18     2:45          



D65  (8)                 2330 m                                         
                                                          1(62)    2(57)   3(102)    4(82)   5(83)   6(46)   7(108)    8(97)    9(75)  10(77)   11(54) 12(100)        M          

     1         Gull Svensson                     29:46     4:25     7:03     8:52    10:34   11:41   12:58    14:37    18:09    24:45   26:15    27:32   28:14    29:46          
               Tockarps IK                                 4:25     2:38     1:49     1:42    1:07    1:17     1:39     3:32     6:36    1:30     1:17    0:42     1:32          
     2         Ann-Charlotte Jensen              31:28     4:13     7:27     9:23    10:57   12:02   13:15    14:43    17:57    27:13   27:54    29:10   29:52    31:28          
               Andrarums IF                                4:13     3:14     1:56     1:34    1:05    1:13     1:28     3:14     9:16    0:41     1:16    0:42     1:36          
     3         Karin Jakobsson                   31:38     4:09     6:58     8:51    10:34   11:37   13:06    15:31    18:57    26:22   27:26    29:08   29:55    31:38          
               Eslövs FK                                   4:09     2:49     1:53     1:43    1:03    1:29     2:25     3:26     7:25    1:04     1:42    0:47     1:43          
     4         Astrid Johannesson                34:34     5:15     9:28    11:47    13:56   15:22   17:08    19:01    24:30    28:41   30:05    31:45   32:48    34:34          
               Helsingborgs SOK                            5:15     4:13     2:19     2:09    1:26    1:46     1:53     5:29     4:11    1:24     1:40    1:03     1:46          
     5         Berit Byström                     35:44     5:31     9:48    11:28    13:37   15:51   17:25    19:43    23:53    29:48   30:51    32:44   33:45    35:44          
               OK Virdarna                                 5:31     4:17     1:40     2:09    2:14    1:34     2:18     4:10     5:55    1:03     1:53    1:01     1:59          
     6         Siw Nilsson                       40:19     5:33     9:38    12:00    14:12   15:53   17:53    21:01    26:24    33:51   35:06    36:49   37:50    40:19          
               OK Kompassen                                5:33     4:05     2:22     2:12    1:41    2:00     3:08     5:23     7:27    1:15     1:43    1:01     2:29          
     7         Karin Lexell                      45:57     5:25    17:44    19:56    22:13   23:39   25:10    27:10    32:15    40:04   41:27    43:03   43:58    45:57          
               OK Torfinn                                  5:25    12:19     2:12     2:17    1:26    1:31     2:00     5:05     7:49    1:23     1:36    0:55     1:59          
     8         Gunnel Nilsson                    55:59     8:04    13:27    16:15    19:10   21:46   24:29    27:42    34:00    44:24   45:54    52:23   53:38    55:59          
               Malmö OK                                    8:04     5:23     2:48     2:55    2:36    2:43     3:13     6:18    10:24    1:30     6:29    1:15     2:21          



D60  (6)                 2330 m                                         
                                                          1(62)    2(57)   3(102)    4(82)   5(83)   6(46)   7(108)    8(97)    9(75)  10(77)   11(54) 12(100)        M          

     1         Inger Glans                       22:44     2:52     5:28     7:08     8:39    9:41   10:53    12:35    15:16    18:44   19:32    20:38   21:17    22:44          
               OK Torfinn                                  2:52     2:36     1:40     1:31    1:02    1:12     1:42     2:41     3:28    0:48     1:06    0:39     1:27          
     2         Karin Persson                     28:53     4:46     7:47     9:37    11:35   12:41   14:19    16:27    20:21    24:01   24:54    26:14   27:01    28:53          
               OK Tyringe                                  4:46     3:01     1:50     1:58    1:06    1:38     2:08     3:54     3:40    0:53     1:20    0:47     1:52          
     3         Maj-Britt Byström                 34:28     3:45    15:28    16:48    18:29   19:37   21:02    23:20    26:20    29:44   30:48    32:11   32:57    34:28          
               Rävetofta OK                                3:45    11:43     1:20     1:41    1:08    1:25     2:18     3:00     3:24    1:04     1:23    0:46     1:31          
     4         Sonja Hammar                      35:25     3:57    10:53    12:55    14:57   16:07   17:49    20:25    24:06    29:46   30:59    32:37   33:35    35:25          
               OK Kompassen                                3:57     6:56     2:02     2:02    1:10    1:42     2:36     3:41     5:40    1:13     1:38    0:58     1:50          
     5         Karin Bengtsson                   37:42     4:42    12:53    15:39    17:34   18:44   20:02    22:06    28:37    32:13   33:53    35:24   36:12    37:42          
               OK Kompassen                                4:42     8:11     2:46     1:55    1:10    1:18     2:04     6:31     3:36    1:40     1:31    0:48     1:30          
     6         Ellbritt Svensson                 39:22     6:19    11:08    13:29    15:59   17:34   19:29    22:16    28:21    32:44   34:15    36:11   37:20    39:22          
               FK Finn                                     6:19     4:49     2:21     2:30    1:35    1:55     2:47     6:05     4:23    1:31     1:56    1:09     2:02          



D45  (7)                 2720 m                                         
                                                          1(55)    2(43)    3(51)    4(57)  5(108)   6(46)    7(83)    8(60)    9(48)  10(49)   11(84) 12(100)        M          

     1         Ingrid Johansson                  24:16     3:48     5:11     7:04     9:04   12:13   13:17    14:38    16:24    19:01   19:56    21:50   22:49    24:16          
               Laholms IF OK                               3:48     1:23     1:53     2:00    3:09    1:04     1:21     1:46     2:37    0:55     1:54    0:59     1:27          
     2         Eva Tykesson                      24:17     5:07     6:27     8:10     9:06   12:22   13:16    14:48    16:20    19:05   19:57    22:11   23:03    24:17          
               Rävetofta OK                                5:07     1:20     1:43     0:56    3:16    0:54     1:32     1:32     2:45    0:52     2:14    0:52     1:14          
     3         Ann Nilsson                       24:22     3:37     5:05     6:52     7:50   11:01   11:55    13:14    15:13    19:08   19:56    21:38   22:42    24:22          
               Markaryds FK                                3:37     1:28     1:47     0:58    3:11    0:54     1:19     1:59     3:55    0:48     1:42    1:04     1:40          
     4         Karin Ståhl                       27:46     5:58     7:17     9:17    10:12   14:13   15:16    16:41    18:41    22:17   23:08    25:09   26:09    27:46          
               IS Kullen                                   5:58     1:19     2:00     0:55    4:01    1:03     1:25     2:00     3:36    0:51     2:01    1:00     1:37          
     5         Gunilla Persson                   29:25     6:52     8:22    10:51    11:47   15:15   16:21    17:55    20:00    23:53   24:50    26:44   28:07    29:25          
               Malmö OK                                    6:52     1:30     2:29     0:56    3:28    1:06     1:34     2:05     3:53    0:57     1:54    1:23     1:18          
     6         Tina Hagård                       30:58     6:29     8:19    10:39    11:49   15:36   16:42    19:00    20:58    24:59   26:02    28:20   29:32    30:58          
               Rävetofta OK                                6:29     1:50     2:20     1:10    3:47    1:06     2:18     1:58     4:01    1:03     2:18    1:12     1:26          

               Britt-Marie Stensson           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   28:46    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    31:02          
               Helsingborgs SOK                                                                      28:46                                                         2:16          



D40  (5)                 3200 m                                         
                                                          1(55)    2(57)    3(51)    4(56)  5(102)   6(82)    7(45)    8(46)    9(59)  10(97)   11(54)  12(75)   13(90)  14(100) 
                                                              M                                                                                                                  

     1         Malin Malmberg                    30:11     4:40     6:09     7:13     8:49   11:23   12:47    13:59    16:19    19:35   20:28    23:12   24:16    27:13    28:56 
               Malmö OK                                    4:40     1:29     1:04     1:36    2:34    1:24     1:12     2:20     3:16    0:53     2:44    1:04     2:57     1:43 
                                                          30:11                                                                                                                  
                                                           1:15                                                                                                                  
     2         Ingrid Svantesdotter              32:59     4:49     6:54     8:02     9:47   12:03   13:22    14:50    17:36    22:04   24:21    26:47   27:48    30:08    31:44 
               FK Göingarna                                4:49     2:05     1:08     1:45    2:16    1:19     1:28     2:46     4:28    2:17     2:26    1:01     2:20     1:36 
                                                          32:59             20:16                                                                                                
                                                           1:15               *60                                                                                                
     3         Karin Johansson                   38:58     5:00     7:11     8:43    11:03   14:01   15:50    17:30    20:22    24:55   26:16    30:53   32:10    35:03    37:20 
               FK Göingarna                                5:00     2:11     1:32     2:20    2:58    1:49     1:40     2:52     4:33    1:21     4:37    1:17     2:53     2:17 
                                                          38:58                                                                                                                  
                                                           1:38                                                                                                                  
     4         Anna Reimer                       54:22    18:48    20:41    22:09    24:36   27:02   28:42    30:02    33:05    37:04   38:32    44:00   45:08    51:17    53:07 
               Tormestorps IF                             18:48     1:53     1:28     2:27    2:26    1:40     1:20     3:03     3:59    1:28     5:28    1:08     6:09     1:50 
                                                          54:22                                                                                                                  
                                                           1:15                                                                                                                  
     5         Sara Giselsson                  1:00:02     6:48     9:21    11:14    14:23   18:23   20:57    23:06    28:21    34:20   36:06    44:05   46:16    52:56    56:33 
               Ronneby OK                                  6:48     2:33     1:53     3:09    4:00    2:34     2:09     5:15     5:59    1:46     7:59    2:11     6:40     3:37 
                                                        1:00:02                                                                                                                  
                                                           3:29                                                                                                                  



D21  (14)                3980 m                                         
                                                          1(32)    2(43)    3(42)    4(40)   5(50)   6(51)    7(87)   8(102)    9(46) 10(108)   11(58)  12(53)  13(100)        M 

     1         Sara Snogerup Linse               26:59     2:48     5:38     9:47    12:52   14:36   16:51    18:19    19:26    21:45   23:03    23:36   25:13    25:56    26:59 
               Lunds OK                                    2:48     2:50     4:09     3:05    1:44    2:15     1:28     1:07     2:19    1:18     0:33    1:37     0:43     1:03 
     2         Julia Dahl                        31:49     3:35     6:29    11:48    15:24   16:59   20:02    21:44    23:07    25:48   27:26    28:07   29:48    30:36    31:49 
               IS Kullen                                   3:35     2:54     5:19     3:36    1:35    3:03     1:42     1:23     2:41    1:38     0:41    1:41     0:48     1:13 
     3         Jannie Hagård                     33:20     6:06     9:12    14:19    17:47   19:19   22:21    23:53    25:09    27:36   28:39    29:24   31:21    32:09    33:20 
               Rävetofta OK                                6:06     3:06     5:07     3:28    1:32    3:02     1:32     1:16     2:27    1:03     0:45    1:57     0:48     1:11 
     4         Kajsa Wetterström                 34:15     3:33     6:38    14:12    18:05   19:54   22:45    24:32    25:48    28:23   29:31    30:19   32:16    33:06    34:15 
               Tormestorps IF                              3:33     3:05     7:34     3:53    1:49    2:51     1:47     1:16     2:35    1:08     0:48    1:57     0:50     1:09 
     5         Linda Wennerlund                  34:32     3:36     6:41    12:53    17:05   18:46   21:45    23:59    25:29    28:10   29:31    30:14   32:30    33:19    34:32 
               OK Vilse 87                                 3:36     3:05     6:12     4:12    1:41    2:59     2:14     1:30     2:41    1:21     0:43    2:16     0:49     1:13 
     6         Carolina Nilsson                  34:38     5:47     8:54    14:26    18:07   19:48   22:39    24:16    25:36    28:15   29:36    30:37   32:34    33:25    34:38 
               OK Kompassen                                5:47     3:07     5:32     3:41    1:41    2:51     1:37     1:20     2:39    1:21     1:01    1:57     0:51     1:13 
     7         Hanna Modin                       35:17     3:24     6:52    12:58    18:05   20:01   23:15    25:07    26:32    29:12   30:55    31:38   33:23    34:09    35:17 
               Lunds OK                                    3:24     3:28     6:06     5:07    1:56    3:14     1:52     1:25     2:40    1:43     0:43    1:45     0:46     1:08 
     8         Emma Faxén                        36:13     3:58     7:17    13:56    18:16   20:00   23:25    25:16    26:40    29:30   31:11    31:55   34:00    34:54    36:13 
               Växjö OK                                    3:58     3:19     6:39     4:20    1:44    3:25     1:51     1:24     2:50    1:41     0:44    2:05     0:54     1:19 
     9         Elida Ottmer                      36:33     7:56    10:53    16:17    20:00   21:37   24:22    26:07    27:25    29:53   32:25    33:06   34:50    35:31    36:33 
               Tormestorps IF                              7:56     2:57     5:24     3:43    1:37    2:45     1:45     1:18     2:28    2:32     0:41    1:44     0:41     1:02 
    10         Ellen Reimer                      37:21     3:09     5:59    16:27    20:13   21:50   24:39    27:33    28:41    31:05   32:26    33:20   35:07    35:55    37:21 
               Tormestorps IF                              3:09     2:50    10:28     3:46    1:37    2:49     2:54     1:08     2:24    1:21     0:54    1:47     0:48     1:26 
    11         Tove Ståhl                        38:04     4:19     8:16    14:59    19:12   21:20   24:37    26:44    28:25    31:32   32:50    33:32   35:41    36:45    38:04 
               IS Kullen                                   4:19     3:57     6:43     4:13    2:08    3:17     2:07     1:41     3:07    1:18     0:42    2:09     1:04     1:19 
    12         Anna Nilsson                      41:15     4:48     8:37    15:55    20:45   22:55   26:39    28:31    30:02    33:07   34:52    35:49   38:50    40:00    41:15 
               FK Snapphanarna                             4:48     3:49     7:18     4:50    2:10    3:44     1:52     1:31     3:05    1:45     0:57    3:01     1:10     1:15 
    13         Karin Lindqvist                   42:17     4:04     8:02    15:09    20:06   22:17   25:55    28:13    29:59    33:36   36:17    37:07   39:32    40:41    42:17 
               Ronneby OK                                  4:04     3:58     7:07     4:57    2:11    3:38     2:18     1:46     3:37    2:41     0:50    2:25     1:09     1:36 
    14         Annika Bengtsson                  51:16     6:19    10:58    19:47    25:48   28:24   33:25    35:52    37:55    41:59   43:40    44:43   48:04    49:29    51:16 
               Rävetofta OK                                6:19     4:39     8:49     6:01    2:36    5:01     2:27     2:03     4:04    1:41     1:03    3:21     1:25     1:47 



D16  (5)                 3090 m                                         
                                                         1(103)    2(32)    3(37)    4(43)   5(82)   6(58)    7(83)    8(46)    9(59)  10(75)   11(54) 12(100)        M          

     1         Miranda Reimer                    29:23     1:50     4:57     8:19    11:32   15:07   16:30    17:50    18:56    21:57   26:22    27:30   28:10    29:23          
               Tormestorps IF                              1:50     3:07     3:22     3:13    3:35    1:23     1:20     1:06     3:01    4:25     1:08    0:40     1:13          
     2         Annika Jönsson                    34:02     2:19     6:23     9:47    12:56   17:28   19:29    21:44    22:53    26:30   30:05    31:34   32:23    34:02          
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:19     4:04     3:24     3:09    4:32    2:01     2:15     1:09     3:37    3:35     1:29    0:49     1:39          
     3         Emelie Malmberg                   34:47     2:02     8:13    12:42    15:31   19:25   21:12    22:19    23:16    28:49   31:56    33:04   33:31    34:47          
               Malmö OK                                    2:02     6:11     4:29     2:49    3:54    1:47     1:07     0:57     5:33    3:07     1:08    0:27     1:16          
     4         Elin Carlsson                     36:26     1:59     9:44    13:42    16:54   19:57   22:37    23:26    24:22    31:05   33:57    34:55   35:23    36:26          
               Tormestorps IF                              1:59     7:45     3:58     3:12    3:03    2:40     0:49     0:56     6:43    2:52     0:58    0:28     1:03          

               Åse Dannbring                  Ej godk.     2:10    11:11    15:53    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   34:43    37:30          
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:10     9:01     4:42                                                                        18:50     2:47          



D14  (5)                 2940 m                                         
                                                         1(103)    2(62)   3(101)   4(116)   5(51)   6(82)   7(108)    8(53)   9(100)       M                                    

     1         Sofie Persson                     30:06    -----     4:57    12:21    13:21   20:17   23:32    25:49    27:38    28:40   30:06                                    
               Härlövs IF                                           4:57     7:24     1:00    6:56    3:15     2:17     1:49     1:02    1:26             *111     *116     *119 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                           *120     *162     *157     *152    *101    *151     *200                                                              
     2         Amanda Nilsson                    34:03     2:07     9:51    16:26    17:21   24:21   28:35    30:29    32:04    33:00   34:03                                    
               Skåneslättens OL                            2:07     7:44     6:35     0:55    7:00    4:14     1:54     1:35     0:56    1:03                                    
     3         Sofie Larsen                      35:13     4:39     7:13    16:59    18:34   25:15   28:59    31:06    33:03    34:03   35:13                                    
               Malmö OK                                    4:39     2:34     9:46     1:35    6:41    3:44     2:07     1:57     1:00    1:10                                    
     4         Julia Ladefoged                   35:36     2:28     5:04    15:52    16:51   24:11   28:28    30:21    32:40    33:58   35:36                                    
               Falkenbergs OK                              2:28     2:36    10:48     0:59    7:20    4:17     1:53     2:19     1:18    1:38                                    
     5         Sara Jönsson                      42:06     3:36     6:02    15:22    16:27   25:19   33:23    36:37    39:32    40:39   42:06                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              3:36     2:26     9:20     1:05    8:52    8:04     3:14     2:55     1:07    1:27                                    



D12  (2)                 2120 m                                         
                                                          1(62)    2(67)    3(93)    4(71)   5(49)   6(77)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1         Elinor Delin                      18:44     3:22     5:49     8:29     9:45   15:05   15:55    16:54    18:44                                                     
               Härlövs IF                                  3:22     2:27     2:40     1:16    5:20    0:50     0:59     1:50                                                     
     2         Rebecka Brorsson                  19:46     4:07     7:03     9:28    10:58   16:09   17:02    18:13    19:46                                                     
               Tockarps IK                                 4:07     2:56     2:25     1:30    5:11    0:53     1:11     1:33                                                     



D10  (1)                 2090 m                                         
                                                          1(61)    2(67)   3(107)    4(71)   5(74)   6(77)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1         Maja Tenghagen                    30:07     3:23    12:06    12:49    17:24   23:47   26:10    28:38    30:07                                                     
               Härlövs IF                                  3:23     8:43     0:43     4:35    6:23    2:23     2:28     1:29                                                     



Öppen 1  (3)             2090 m                                         
                                                          1(61)    2(67)   3(107)    4(71)   5(74)   6(77)   7(100)        M                                                     

     1      13 Elina Andersson                   19:32     3:05     6:01     6:50     9:53   15:07   16:57    18:02    19:32                                                     
               OK Tyringe                                  3:05     2:56     0:49     3:03    5:14    1:50     1:05     1:30                                                     
     2      45 Silvia Zachrisson                 21:00     4:42     8:24     9:10    11:48   16:20   18:12    19:20    21:00                                                     
               FK Boken                                    4:42     3:42     0:46     2:38    4:32    1:52     1:08     1:40                                                     
     3      25 Jonathan Ståhl                    38:44     9:20    14:38    16:12    22:23   30:25   35:25    37:10    38:44                                                     
               IS Kullen                                   9:20     5:18     1:34     6:11    8:02    5:00     1:45     1:34                                                     



Öppen 2  (3)             3070 m                                         
                                                          1(62)    2(64)   3(101)   4(105)   5(71)   6(72)    7(49)    8(77)   9(100)       M                                    

     1      24 Ann-Katrin Almqvist               53:14     7:45    15:23    22:41    29:42   35:03   37:25    49:42    50:27    51:24   53:14                                    
               Klubblös                                    7:45     7:38     7:18     7:01    5:21    2:22    12:17     0:45     0:57    1:50                                    
     2      40 Birgitta Broberg                  57:58     7:49    18:43    25:54    34:41   41:17   47:06    53:05    54:27    56:00   57:58                                    
               IF Marin Väst                               7:49    10:54     7:11     8:47    6:36    5:49     5:59     1:22     1:33    1:58                                    
     3      26 Solvey Bergdahl                 1:05:51    12:31    23:03    33:21    40:15   48:33   51:58    59:40  1:01:29  1:03:15 1:05:51                                    
               Helsingborgs SOK                           12:31    10:32    10:18     6:54    8:18    3:25     7:42     1:49     1:46    2:36                                    



Öppen 4  (14)            2950 m                                         
                                                         1(103)    2(62)   3(101)   4(116)  5(117)   6(82)   7(108)    8(53)   9(100)       M                                    

     1      37 Ingemar Petersson                 24:31     1:49     3:36    10:10    10:56   16:32   19:01    20:30    22:16    23:10   24:31                                    
               Markaryds FK                                1:49     1:47     6:34     0:46    5:36    2:29     1:29     1:46     0:54    1:21                                    
     2      12 Carina Rydlund                    27:26     1:48     3:42    11:34    12:37   18:53   21:30    23:18    25:18    26:18   27:26                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              1:48     1:54     7:52     1:03    6:16    2:37     1:48     2:00     1:00    1:08                                    
     3      34 Göran Magnusson                   32:32     2:25     4:37    14:36    15:55   22:22   25:27    27:46    30:24    31:15   32:32                                    
               Frosta OK                                   2:25     2:12     9:59     1:19    6:27    3:05     2:19     2:38     0:51    1:17                                    
     4      20 Ingemar Svensson                  32:52     2:55     5:10    13:07    14:30   22:11   25:31    27:28    29:48    31:00   32:52                                    
               Lunds OK                                    2:55     2:15     7:57     1:23    7:41    3:20     1:57     2:20     1:12    1:52                                    
     5      19 Cecilia Ohlsson                   39:26     3:55     6:54    18:21    19:49   28:34   32:10    34:34    36:41    37:57   39:26                                    
               Klubblös                                    3:55     2:59    11:27     1:28    8:45    3:36     2:24     2:07     1:16    1:29                                    
     6       9 Nelly Carlsson                    39:46     8:15    10:20    20:21    21:43   27:37   31:44    34:59    37:50    38:42   39:46                                    
               Tormestorps IF                              8:15     2:05    10:01     1:22    5:54    4:07     3:15     2:51     0:52    1:04                                    
     7       2 Marita Pusa                       42:55     3:59     6:16    18:04    19:18   29:36   33:40    36:09    39:35    41:06   42:55                                    
               FK Boken                                    3:59     2:17    11:48     1:14   10:18    4:04     2:29     3:26     1:31    1:49                                    
     8       4 Victoria Jonsson                  43:00     3:34     9:49    22:43    23:47   31:40   35:07    37:48    40:25    41:44   43:00                                    
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         3:34     6:15    12:54     1:04    7:53    3:27     2:41     2:37     1:19    1:16                                    
     9      28 Karin Malmgren                    51:23     4:17    10:42    23:01    24:54   35:53   40:13    44:27    48:01    49:29   51:23                                    
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:17     6:25    12:19     1:53   10:59    4:20     4:14     3:34     1:28    1:54                                    
    10         Marie Larsen                      52:07     6:55     9:49    21:04    24:03   38:37   42:14    44:34    49:19    50:36   52:07                                    
               Malmö OK                                    6:55     2:54    11:15     2:59   14:34    3:37     2:20     4:45     1:17    1:31                                    
    11      33 Lennart Persson                   54:16     4:51     8:48    21:41    23:36   36:02   42:41    46:00    49:51    51:42   54:16                                    
               OK Kompassen                                4:51     3:57    12:53     1:55   12:26    6:39     3:19     3:51     1:51    2:34                                    
    12      44 Brita Dahlberg                    56:57     5:23    21:37    31:38    33:02   43:12   47:24    50:26    53:19    55:06   56:57                                    
               Hässleholms OK                              5:23    16:14    10:01     1:24   10:10    4:12     3:02     2:53     1:47    1:51                                    
    13      27 Marie Grönlund                    58:00     4:45    10:03    23:00    24:45   39:27   44:58    47:50    52:00    54:19   58:00                                    
               Lunds OK                                    4:45     5:18    12:57     1:45   14:42    5:31     2:52     4:10     2:19    3:41                                    
    14       3 Nils Andersson                  1:06:09     8:31    12:56    26:42    28:22   43:01   49:10    57:43  1:01:27  1:03:58 1:06:09                                    
               OK Kompassen                                8:31     4:25    13:46     1:40   14:39    6:09     8:33     3:44     2:31    2:11                                    



Öppen 5  (13)            3820 m                                         
                                                         1(101)   2(116)    3(41)    4(37)   5(82)   6(59)   7(108)    8(48)    9(49)  10(77)  11(100)       M                   

     1      32 Jerker Nilsson                    35:11     8:22     9:15    11:24    18:07   25:04   27:29    29:40    31:52    32:40   33:19    34:00   35:11                   
               OK Älme                                     8:22     0:53     2:09     6:43    6:57    2:25     2:11     2:12     0:48    0:39     0:41    1:11                   
     2       8 Marie Svensson                    38:13     9:10    10:16    12:38    19:19   26:37   29:18    31:45    33:57    34:54   35:39    36:33   38:13                   
               Rävetofta OK                                9:10     1:06     2:22     6:41    7:18    2:41     2:27     2:12     0:57    0:45     0:54    1:40                   
     3       5 Bo Svensson                       42:57     9:47    10:42    13:24    20:10   31:16   33:24    35:37    38:20    39:26   40:25    41:20   42:57                   
               Tockarps IK                                 9:47     0:55     2:42     6:46   11:06    2:08     2:13     2:43     1:06    0:59     0:55    1:37                   
     4      18 Tony Dellros                      43:07     8:36     9:26    16:04    25:13   31:47   33:48    35:48    38:22    39:50   41:09    41:53   43:07                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             8:36     0:50     6:38     9:09    6:34    2:01     2:00     2:34     1:28    1:19     0:44    1:14                   
     5       7 Gösta Svensson                    43:19    10:21    11:17    13:32    22:38   31:00   34:19    36:39    39:13    40:24   41:07    41:55   43:19                   
               Rävetofta OK                               10:21     0:56     2:15     9:06    8:22    3:19     2:20     2:34     1:11    0:43     0:48    1:24                   
     6      17 Magnus Jönsson                    46:10    13:28    14:35    17:32    25:10   32:13   34:35    36:36    41:58    43:00   44:21    45:01   46:10                   
               Skåneslättens OL                           13:28     1:07     2:57     7:38    7:03    2:22     2:01     5:22     1:02    1:21     0:40    1:09                   
     7      21 Jan Persson                       47:46    10:31    12:09    15:39    23:57   34:38   37:08    39:26    42:45    43:58   45:00    46:06   47:46                   
               Ystads OK                                  10:31     1:38     3:30     8:18   10:41    2:30     2:18     3:19     1:13    1:02     1:06    1:40                   
     8      41 Staffan Broberg                   48:26    11:24    12:31    16:53    26:01   34:20   36:44    39:17    44:09    45:15   46:07    47:00   48:26                   
               IF Marin Väst                              11:24     1:07     4:22     9:08    8:19    2:24     2:33     4:52     1:06    0:52     0:53    1:26                   
     9      14 Patrik Jönsson                    48:44    11:44    12:55    16:33    22:52   35:38   38:53    41:28    44:31    45:41   46:23    47:14   48:44              7:22 
               Hässleholms OK                             11:44     1:11     3:38     6:19   12:46    3:15     2:35     3:03     1:10    0:42     0:51    1:30               *37 
    10      10 Ingrid Olofsson                   50:41    12:52    14:14    17:43    27:12   37:01   39:35    42:06    45:42    47:00   47:59    48:59   50:41                   
               FK Snapphanarna                            12:52     1:22     3:29     9:29    9:49    2:34     2:31     3:36     1:18    0:59     1:00    1:42                   
    11         Camilla Carlsson                  52:20     9:45    11:21    16:38    24:30   37:15   40:07    43:41    48:07    49:20   50:16    51:04   52:20                   
               Härlövs IF                                  9:45     1:36     5:17     7:52   12:45    2:52     3:34     4:26     1:13    0:56     0:48    1:16                   
    12      35 Tomas Bruce                       57:15    20:11    21:21    25:19    33:27   43:28   46:20    49:19    52:26    53:38   54:32    55:30   57:15                   
               OK Ravinen                                 20:11     1:10     3:58     8:08   10:01    2:52     2:59     3:07     1:12    0:54     0:58    1:45                   

            39 Andreas Svensson               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    ----- 1:12:41  1:13:23 1:14:39                   
               IF Marin Väst                                                                                                          1:12:41     0:42    1:16                   



Öppen 8  (16)            5120 m                                         
                                                          1(32)    2(37)   3(101)    4(42)   5(40)   6(82)    7(45)    8(44)    9(51)  10(46)  11(108)  12(48)   13(84)   14(52) 
                                                         15(49)  16(100)        M                                                                                                

     1      31 Oskar Lindfors                    34:15     2:50     5:01     7:25     7:57   11:00   16:17    17:08    19:12    22:30   25:43    26:49   28:39    30:02    31:02 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           2:50     2:11     2:24     0:32    3:03    5:17     0:51     2:04     3:18    3:13     1:06    1:50     1:23     1:00 
                                                          31:54    33:13    34:15                                                                                                
                                                           0:52     1:19     1:02                                                                                                
     2      43 Emil Andreasson                   35:01     2:53     5:13     7:30     8:02   11:04   17:03    17:54    20:10    23:19   26:55    28:19   29:55    31:20    32:16 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                           2:53     2:20     2:17     0:32    3:02    5:59     0:51     2:16     3:09    3:36     1:24    1:36     1:25     0:56 
                                                          32:57    34:00    35:01                                                                                                
                                                           0:41     1:03     1:01                                                                                                
     3         Magnus Tenghagen                  40:29     3:25     7:26    10:09    10:51   14:16   20:16    21:07    23:49    27:53   31:36    32:49   34:40    36:05    37:12 
               Härlövs IF                                  3:25     4:01     2:43     0:42    3:25    6:00     0:51     2:42     4:04    3:43     1:13    1:51     1:25     1:07 
                                                          38:07    39:17    40:29                                                                                                
                                                           0:55     1:10     1:12                                                                                                
     4      30 Fredrik Hjort                     40:37     3:05     5:43     8:22     8:59   12:42   19:11    20:06    22:45    26:50   31:06    32:24   34:28    35:53    37:06 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:05     2:38     2:39     0:37    3:43    6:29     0:55     2:39     4:05    4:16     1:18    2:04     1:25     1:13 
                                                          38:02    39:18    40:37                                                                                                
                                                           0:56     1:16     1:19                                                                                                
     5       6 Bertil Månsson                    42:48     3:42     8:57    11:28    12:03   15:36   21:28    22:25    24:49    28:40   32:42    33:59   36:27    38:24    39:25 
               Örkelljunga FK                              3:42     5:15     2:31     0:35    3:33    5:52     0:57     2:24     3:51    4:02     1:17    2:28     1:57     1:01 
                                                          40:29    41:39    42:48                                                                                                
                                                           1:04     1:10     1:09                                                                                                
     6      29 Christian Glantz                  42:59     3:42     7:20    10:28    11:24   15:12   21:42    22:41    25:45    29:43   33:46    34:51   37:15    38:35    39:51 
               Andrarums IF                                3:42     3:38     3:08     0:56    3:48    6:30     0:59     3:04     3:58    4:03     1:05    2:24     1:20     1:16 
                                                          40:44    41:51    42:59                                                                                                
                                                           0:53     1:07     1:08                                                                                                
     7       1 Sven Giselsson                    44:41     3:46     6:51    10:01    10:39   14:58   22:29    23:32    26:09    30:10   34:40    36:01   38:07    39:41    40:52 
               Ronneby OK                                  3:46     3:05     3:10     0:38    4:19    7:31     1:03     2:37     4:01    4:30     1:21    2:06     1:34     1:11 
                                                          41:53    43:16    44:41                                                                                                
                                                           1:01     1:23     1:25                                                                                                
     8      42 Eva Dahl                          47:11     3:37     9:13    12:16    12:51   17:01   23:51    24:46    27:30    31:37   35:50    37:02   41:01    42:29    43:38 
               Helsingborgs SOK                            3:37     5:36     3:03     0:35    4:10    6:50     0:55     2:44     4:07    4:13     1:12    3:59     1:28     1:09 
                                                          44:34    45:51    47:11                                                                                                
                                                           0:56     1:17     1:20                                                                                                
     9         Patrick Persson                   48:06     3:45     6:59    10:45    11:45   15:55   24:19    25:45    28:25    32:40   36:48    38:29   41:21    42:59    44:14 
               Härlövs IF                                  3:45     3:14     3:46     1:00    4:10    8:24     1:26     2:40     4:15    4:08     1:41    2:52     1:38     1:15 
                                                          45:30    46:50    48:06            11:25   21:03                                                                       
                                                           1:16     1:20     1:16             *116     *51                                                                       
    10      11 Marie Nilsson                     48:44     3:09     6:10    10:00    10:43   15:37   23:51    25:00    28:00    32:32   37:17    38:49   41:18    42:56    44:16 
               FK Boken                                    3:09     3:01     3:50     0:43    4:54    8:14     1:09     3:00     4:32    4:45     1:32    2:29     1:38     1:20 
                                                          45:36    47:14    48:44                                                                                                
                                                           1:20     1:38     1:30                                                                                                
    11      22 Anders Herrström                  50:20     4:51     8:54    12:20    13:07   17:32   25:36    26:46    29:53    35:04   39:41    41:04   43:14    44:51    46:24 
               Klubblös                                    4:51     4:03     3:26     0:47    4:25    8:04     1:10     3:07     5:11    4:37     1:23    2:10     1:37     1:33 
                                                          47:26    48:53    50:20                                                                                                
                                                           1:02     1:27     1:27                                                                                                
    12      23 Linus Welander                    50:43     5:23     8:27    11:42    12:34   16:52   25:03    26:05    29:29    34:46   39:31    40:58   43:42    45:08    46:42 
               Örkelljunga FK                              5:23     3:04     3:15     0:52    4:18    8:11     1:02     3:24     5:17    4:45     1:27    2:44     1:26     1:34 
                                                          47:51    49:12    50:43                                                                                                
                                                           1:09     1:21     1:31                                                                                                
    13      15 Marie Sigbo                       56:55     3:59     8:48    12:46    13:35   19:09   27:18    28:29    32:21    37:27   43:39    45:03   47:42    50:06    52:24 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:59     4:49     3:58     0:49    5:34    8:09     1:11     3:52     5:06    6:12     1:24    2:39     2:24     2:18 
                                                          53:41    55:24    56:55                                                                                                
                                                           1:17     1:43     1:31                                                                                                
    14      38 Anna Broberg                      57:01     4:08     8:00    13:09    14:04   18:48   29:08    30:25    34:17    39:18   44:40    46:02   49:11    50:54    52:57 
               IF Marin Väst                               4:08     3:52     5:09     0:55    4:44   10:20     1:17     3:52     5:01    5:22     1:22    3:09     1:43     2:03 
                                                          53:57    55:34    57:01                                                                                                
                                                           1:00     1:37     1:27                                                                                                
    15      16 Ingvar Olofsson                   58:11     6:37     9:58    13:38    14:27   19:23   28:18    29:54    33:23    39:01   44:10    45:49   49:00    51:56    54:17 
               FK Snapphanarna                             6:37     3:21     3:40     0:49    4:56    8:55     1:36     3:29     5:38    5:09     1:39    3:11     2:56     2:21 
                                                          55:30    57:01    58:11                                                                                                
                                                           1:13     1:31     1:10                                                                                                

            36 Kjell Larsson                  Ej godk.     4:13    10:33    14:38    -----   21:16   30:33    32:01    35:46    41:18   46:54    48:38   51:29    53:41    55:37 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                         4:13     6:20     4:05             6:38    9:17     1:28     3:45     5:32    5:36     1:44    2:51     2:12     1:56 
                                                          56:55    58:43  1:00:26            15:38                                                                               
                                                           1:18     1:48     1:43             *116