NattDM2011fr 2011-08-26 23:40
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                                Tid                                                                                                                         



H80  (2)                 2970 m                                         
                                                  1(94)    2(82)    3(85)    4(93)  5(103)   6(50)   7(95)    8(35)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Bertil Johansson                1:11:17     5:27    10:34    13:48    30:02   37:19   45:16 1:04:52  1:09:14  1:10:32 1:11:17                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            5:27     5:07     3:14    16:14    7:17    7:57   19:36     4:22     1:18    0:45                                   
     2 Åke Dahlström                   1:16:13     6:05    11:26    15:42    26:40   35:38   44:42 1:06:48  1:12:07  1:15:20 1:16:13                                   
       FK Snapphanarna                             6:05     5:21     4:16    10:58    8:58    9:04   22:06     5:19     3:13    0:53                                   



H75  (5)                 3490 m                                         
                                                  1(75)    2(85)    3(84)    4(93)   5(33)   6(36)   7(35)   8(200)        M                                           

     1 Peo Bengtsson                     52:24     5:28     9:42    11:32    16:59   31:57   41:10   50:50    51:55    52:24                                           
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         5:28     4:14     1:50     5:27   14:58    9:13    9:40     1:05     0:29                                           
     2 Börje Nilsson                   1:03:34     6:13    12:31    14:32    20:53   43:02   48:31 1:00:37  1:02:56  1:03:34                                           
       Hässleholms OK                              6:13     6:18     2:01     6:21   22:09    5:29   12:06     2:19     0:38                                           
     3 Klas Tykesson                   1:06:07     8:04    15:10    17:20    24:14   46:39   52:06 1:04:35  1:05:39  1:06:07                                           
       Rävetofta OK                                8:04     7:06     2:10     6:54   22:25    5:27   12:29     1:04     0:28                                           
     4 Torsten Hannrup                 1:20:04    12:44    18:42    21:28    31:44   55:54 1:05:33 1:18:28  1:19:35  1:20:04                                           
       OK Kompassen                               12:44     5:58     2:46    10:16   24:10    9:39   12:55     1:07     0:29                                           

       Bo Bengtsson                   Ej godk.     5:38    18:05    19:45    31:05   -----   -----   -----    39:26    40:04                                           
       Hässleholms OK                              5:38    12:27     1:40    11:20                             8:21     0:38                                           



H70  (8)                 3820 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(87)    3(84)    4(59)   5(58)   6(55)   7(43)    8(50)   9(103)  10(60)   11(35) 12(200)        M         

     1 Ingemar Svensson                  54:31     3:04     6:17    10:59    12:00   14:01   15:49   29:09    35:42    42:05   49:50    53:04   54:04    54:31         
       Lunds OK                                    3:04     3:13     4:42     1:01    2:01    1:48   13:20     6:33     6:23    7:45     3:14    1:00     0:27         
     2 Raimo Salminen                    55:54     3:59     7:32    12:31    13:39   15:36   17:26   30:48    38:42    44:33   50:49    54:27   55:25    55:54         
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         3:59     3:33     4:59     1:08    1:57    1:50   13:22     7:54     5:51    6:16     3:38    0:58     0:29         
     3 Hubert Hugosson                 1:11:33     4:20     9:09    15:03    17:33   20:01   22:18   35:49    46:02  1:01:30 1:06:05  1:09:34 1:10:58  1:11:33         
       OK Gynge                                    4:20     4:49     5:54     2:30    2:28    2:17   13:31    10:13    15:28    4:35     3:29    1:24     0:35         
     4 Paul Schannong                  1:15:43     5:39    10:35    16:58    18:23   20:57   23:37   39:59    50:08  1:00:44 1:10:26  1:13:48 1:15:09  1:15:43         
       Malmö OK                                    5:39     4:56     6:23     1:25    2:34    2:40   16:22    10:09    10:36    9:42     3:22    1:21     0:34         
     5 Lennart Nilsson                 1:19:37     4:01     7:31    14:46    15:58   18:03   20:11   38:31    56:52  1:05:47 1:10:55  1:17:18 1:18:43  1:19:37         
       Malmö OK                                    4:01     3:30     7:15     1:12    2:05    2:08   18:20    18:21     8:55    5:08     6:23    1:25     0:54         
     6 Gert Olsson                     1:21:36     5:20     9:19    16:00    17:06   18:55   24:18   45:54    55:59  1:06:41 1:16:27  1:19:43 1:21:00  1:21:36         
       Malmö OK                                    5:20     3:59     6:41     1:06    1:49    5:23   21:36    10:05    10:42    9:46     3:16    1:17     0:36         

       Nils-G Svensson                Ej godk.     3:40     8:14    23:33    40:47   43:47   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:10:12         
       OK Kompassen                                3:40     4:34    15:19    17:14    3:00                                                               26:25         
       Anders Carlsson                Ej godk.     3:08     6:21    11:51    12:56   14:43   17:59   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:13:57         
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:08     3:13     5:30     1:05    1:47    3:16                                                       55:58         



H65  (9)                 4490 m                                         
                                                  1(88)    2(71)    3(79)    4(81)   5(57)   6(31)   7(45)    8(42)    9(39)  10(41)   11(34)  12(64)  13(200)       M 

     1 Roland Offrell                  1:05:26     7:04     9:00    13:51    16:34   19:45   32:49   39:08    42:51    49:27   51:15    59:22 1:02:39  1:04:59 1:05:26 
       Frosta OK                                   7:04     1:56     4:51     2:43    3:11   13:04    6:19     3:43     6:36    1:48     8:07    3:17     2:20    0:27 
     2 Per-Olof Fernberg               1:06:06     6:16    11:12    15:35    18:21   21:59   33:24   37:22    42:50    49:42   51:30    59:30 1:02:23  1:05:41 1:06:06 
       IS Skanne                                   6:16     4:56     4:23     2:46    3:38   11:25    3:58     5:28     6:52    1:48     8:00    2:53     3:18    0:25 
     3 Bertil Ottosson                 1:24:42     6:03     8:17    13:16    16:08   30:46   45:18   50:05    54:48  1:02:18 1:06:56  1:16:54 1:20:45  1:24:04 1:24:42 
       FK Göingarna                                6:03     2:14     4:59     2:52   14:38   14:32    4:47     4:43     7:30    4:38     9:58    3:51     3:19    0:38 
     4 Erling Larsson                  1:29:41     7:06    10:22    16:38    19:36   28:46   48:26   55:01    59:44  1:07:13 1:11:51  1:21:50 1:25:41  1:29:08 1:29:41 
       Hässleholms OK                              7:06     3:16     6:16     2:58    9:10   19:40    6:35     4:43     7:29    4:38     9:59    3:51     3:27    0:33 
     5 Leif Karlsson                   1:34:56     6:29    10:03    21:25    26:56   30:39   49:59   55:21  1:00:59  1:09:23 1:11:34  1:20:40 1:31:03  1:34:06 1:34:56 
       Frosta OK                                   6:29     3:34    11:22     5:31    3:43   19:20    5:22     5:38     8:24    2:11     9:06   10:23     3:03    0:50 
     6 Lars Lindén                     1:37:44     6:03    10:29    22:50    25:38   34:12   54:38   58:33  1:03:01  1:12:09 1:17:26  1:27:49 1:33:33  1:37:11 1:37:44 
       OK Gynge                                    6:03     4:26    12:21     2:48    8:34   20:26    3:55     4:28     9:08    5:17    10:23    5:44     3:38    0:33 
     7 Bo Bülow                        1:47:45     7:49    18:33    24:29    30:59   38:26   57:36 1:09:17  1:15:21  1:22:26 1:27:01  1:38:54 1:43:26  1:47:12 1:47:45 
       Malmö OK                                    7:49    10:44     5:56     6:30    7:27   19:10   11:41     6:04     7:05    4:35    11:53    4:32     3:46    0:33 

       Björn Nordström                Ej godk.     7:03     9:19    15:05    18:05   23:26   37:53   51:56    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----         
       Hässleholms OK                              7:03     2:16     5:46     3:00    5:21   14:27   14:03                                                             
       Sven-Erik Forsell              Ej godk.     8:29    11:12    16:56    19:45   23:04   37:11   46:13    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----         
       Lunds OK                                    8:29     2:43     5:44     2:49    3:19   14:07    9:02                                                             



H60  (14)                4920 m                                         
                                                  1(79)    2(83)    3(71)    4(70)   5(59)   6(42)   7(41)    8(34)    9(61) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Lars Lindborg                     53:16     6:52     9:20    13:40    16:51   23:06   37:01   41:43    49:08    51:43   52:47    53:16                          
       Tormestorps IF                              6:52     2:28     4:20     3:11    6:15   13:55    4:42     7:25     2:35    1:04     0:29                          
     2 Leif Sandgren                     53:40     6:23     8:29    11:50    15:00   19:31   38:38   44:14    50:03    52:23   53:17    53:40                          
       Frosta OK                                   6:23     2:06     3:21     3:10    4:31   19:07    5:36     5:49     2:20    0:54     0:23                          
     3 Bill Schölin                      55:08     7:25    10:05    15:00    18:39   24:00   37:41   43:44    50:49    53:42   54:45    55:08                          
       Tockarps IK                                 7:25     2:40     4:55     3:39    5:21   13:41    6:03     7:05     2:53    1:03     0:23                          
     4 Agne Bengtsson                    58:51     7:02     9:19    12:55    16:11   20:54   41:00   48:09    54:38    57:21   58:23    58:51                          
       OK Kompassen                                7:02     2:17     3:36     3:16    4:43   20:06    7:09     6:29     2:43    1:02     0:28                          
     5 Kenth Sundgren                  1:04:35     8:10    13:45    22:16    26:08   31:27   46:37   52:34  1:00:18  1:03:02 1:04:04  1:04:35                          
       Skåneslättens OL                            8:10     5:35     8:31     3:52    5:19   15:10    5:57     7:44     2:44    1:02     0:31                          
     6 Göran Johnsson                  1:06:56     7:35    10:18    17:32    21:08   27:05   48:36   54:40  1:01:55  1:04:56 1:06:30  1:06:56                          
       Skåneslättens OL                            7:35     2:43     7:14     3:36    5:57   21:31    6:04     7:15     3:01    1:34     0:26                          
     7 Sven-Eric Ericson               1:16:16    12:55    15:53    22:35    26:16   35:36   54:21 1:02:49  1:12:04  1:14:49 1:15:50  1:16:16                          
       Helsingborgs SOK                           12:55     2:58     6:42     3:41    9:20   18:45    8:28     9:15     2:45    1:01     0:26                          
     8 Lars Persson                    1:17:43     7:16    10:32    15:25    19:55   25:42   46:23   54:52  1:12:23  1:16:08 1:17:16  1:17:43                          
       OK Kompassen                                7:16     3:16     4:53     4:30    5:47   20:41    8:29    17:31     3:45    1:08     0:27                          
     9 Stig Johansson                  1:20:48    13:31    16:26    20:54    25:04   33:09   58:51 1:07:27  1:15:49  1:18:48 1:20:17  1:20:48                          
       Helsingborgs SOK                           13:31     2:55     4:28     4:10    8:05   25:42    8:36     8:22     2:59    1:29     0:31                          
    10 Gert Olsson                     1:21:22     9:04    12:16    17:45    22:01   31:32   57:26 1:05:50  1:15:53  1:19:20 1:20:50  1:21:22                          
       Skåneslättens OL                            9:04     3:12     5:29     4:16    9:31   25:54    8:24    10:03     3:27    1:30     0:32                          
    11 Bengt Hansson                   1:30:30    13:19    22:20    28:35    34:24   45:07 1:04:49 1:13:57  1:23:09  1:28:24 1:29:59  1:30:30                          
       Andrarums IF                               13:19     9:01     6:15     5:49   10:43   19:42    9:08     9:12     5:15    1:35     0:31                          
    12 Bengt Ståhl                     1:32:09    10:30    14:03    22:11    28:11   36:10 1:04:27 1:12:27  1:21:32  1:30:23 1:31:35  1:32:09                          
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            10:30     3:33     8:08     6:00    7:59   28:17    8:00     9:05     8:51    1:12     0:34                          
    13 Nils-Erik Bondesson             1:43:41    10:56    14:58    29:23    36:18   46:11 1:11:56 1:27:05  1:38:10  1:41:35 1:43:05  1:43:41                          
       Frosta OK                                  10:56     4:02    14:25     6:55    9:53   25:45   15:09    11:05     3:25    1:30     0:36                          

       Åke Persson                    Ej godk.    10:32    13:32    17:28    21:02   27:18   56:01   -----    -----    ----- 1:15:21  1:15:51          1:03:58         
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            10:32     3:00     3:56     3:34    6:16   28:43                             19:20     0:30              *39         



H55  (6)                 5330 m                                         
                                                  1(76)    2(33)    3(44)    4(31)   5(49)   6(54)   7(57)    8(83)    9(71)  10(60)   11(61) 12(200)        M         

     1 Fredrik Hjort                     59:33     3:18    20:13    26:45    29:49   34:13   39:48   43:49    46:24    51:06   56:53    58:13   59:09    59:33         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            3:18    16:55     6:32     3:04    4:24    5:35    4:01     2:35     4:42    5:47     1:20    0:56     0:24         
     2 Stellan Martinsson              1:00:31     3:32    20:02    25:56    29:26   31:41   37:34   42:56    44:48    48:50   57:41    59:09 1:00:03  1:00:31         
       OK Tyringe                                  3:32    16:30     5:54     3:30    2:15    5:53    5:22     1:52     4:02    8:51     1:28    0:54     0:28         
     3 Yngve Ernstsson                 1:18:28     4:16    27:40    35:28    39:37   41:50   50:54   56:09    58:55  1:06:15 1:14:28  1:16:31 1:17:56  1:18:28         
       FK Göingarna                                4:16    23:24     7:48     4:09    2:13    9:04    5:15     2:46     7:20    8:13     2:03    1:25     0:32         
     4 Rolf Ohrlander                  1:34:28     5:53    32:37    39:22    43:42   46:17 1:02:23 1:10:05  1:13:03  1:21:11 1:30:28  1:32:44 1:33:58  1:34:28         
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         5:53    26:44     6:45     4:20    2:35   16:06    7:42     2:58     8:08    9:17     2:16    1:14     0:30         
     5 Tommy Bengtsson                 1:50:28     6:07    32:25    39:20  1:00:55 1:04:51 1:17:14 1:25:44  1:29:14  1:36:33 1:46:11  1:48:19 1:49:55  1:50:28         
       Hässleholms OK                              6:07    26:18     6:55    21:35    3:56   12:23    8:30     3:30     7:19    9:38     2:08    1:36     0:33         

       Ingmar Ekelöv                  Ej godk.     3:57    20:03    27:39    -----   35:13   46:25   49:47    51:51  1:01:10 1:07:29  1:08:46 1:09:46  1:10:10         
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:57    16:06     7:36             7:34   11:12    3:22     2:04     9:19    6:19     1:17    1:00     0:24         
                                                  30:39                                                                                                                
                                                    *32                                                                                                                



H50  (6)                 5920 m                                         
                                                  1(73)    2(77)    3(33)    4(43)   5(46)   6(31)   7(54)    8(65)    9(71)  10(59)   11(35) 12(200)        M         

     1 Mats Brorsson                     55:11     1:26     5:10    19:17    24:03   25:40   27:00   32:56    40:32    45:40   49:31    54:24   54:52    55:11         
       Tockarps IK                                 1:26     3:44    14:07     4:46    1:37    1:20    5:56     7:36     5:08    3:51     4:53    0:28     0:19         
     2 Sten Segerslätt                 1:13:00     1:26     5:02    24:13    30:51   33:51   35:16   42:35    51:46    59:16 1:04:55  1:11:35 1:12:33  1:13:00         
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:26     3:36    19:11     6:38    3:00    1:25    7:19     9:11     7:30    5:39     6:40    0:58     0:27         
     3 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson            1:15:38     1:58     5:40    29:12    33:38   36:07   37:40   43:55    54:41  1:01:08 1:06:31  1:14:13 1:15:06  1:15:38         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:58     3:42    23:32     4:26    2:29    1:33    6:15    10:46     6:27    5:23     7:42    0:53     0:32         
     4 Åke Jönsson                     1:22:10     1:39     4:55    19:55    42:41   44:42   46:12   52:50  1:03:22  1:09:26 1:14:29  1:21:05 1:21:42  1:22:10         
       Tormestorps IF                              1:39     3:16    15:00    22:46    2:01    1:30    6:38    10:32     6:04    5:03     6:36    0:37     0:28         
     5 Ingemar Nilsson                 1:25:22     1:56     6:02    23:44    35:04   37:24   38:49   50:16  1:03:12  1:10:19 1:15:01  1:24:20 1:24:54  1:25:22         
       FK Åsen                                     1:56     4:06    17:42    11:20    2:20    1:25   11:27    12:56     7:07    4:42     9:19    0:34     0:28         
     6 Leif Lindau                     1:37:06     1:48     5:38    25:40    31:05   36:32   38:30   49:02  1:05:54  1:16:54 1:28:31  1:35:13 1:36:39  1:37:06         
       OK Torfinn                                  1:48     3:50    20:02     5:25    5:27    1:58   10:32    16:52    11:00   11:37     6:42    1:26     0:27         



H45  (14)                6370 m                                         
                                                  1(73)    2(67)    3(70)    4(71)   5(80)   6(57)   7(91)    8(41)    9(48)  10(52)   11(51)  12(31)   13(34)  14(35) 
                                                15(200)        M                                                                                                       

     1 Stefan Pålsson                    59:18     1:21     6:53     8:12    11:45   14:18   17:40   20:08    28:49    36:26   38:38    42:07   47:06    57:05   58:33 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:21     5:32     1:19     3:33    2:33    3:22    2:28     8:41     7:37    2:12     3:29    4:59     9:59    1:28 
                                                  59:00    59:18                                                                                                       
                                                   0:27     0:18                                                                                                       
     2 Peter Hedberg                   1:03:23     1:16     7:30     8:53    11:56   15:06   20:29   23:30    32:12    38:43   41:21    44:46   48:46  1:00:17 1:02:11 
       Lunds OK                                    1:16     6:14     1:23     3:03    3:10    5:23    3:01     8:42     6:31    2:38     3:25    4:00    11:31    1:54 
                                                1:03:05  1:03:23                                                                                                       
                                                   0:54     0:18                                                                                                       
     3 Lars Svantesson                 1:07:52     4:48    10:58    12:31    15:58   18:49   23:12   25:55    37:04    44:26   46:59    50:42   54:40  1:04:29 1:06:05 
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:48     6:10     1:33     3:27    2:51    4:23    2:43    11:09     7:22    2:33     3:43    3:58     9:49    1:36 
                                                1:07:28  1:07:52                                                                                                       
                                                   1:23     0:24                                                                                                       
     4 Henrik Larsson                  1:08:09     1:08     7:08     8:21    11:13   13:43   18:10   21:07    30:16    44:39   47:27    51:22   56:15  1:05:32 1:07:02 
       FK Göingarna                                1:08     6:00     1:13     2:52    2:30    4:27    2:57     9:09    14:23    2:48     3:55    4:53     9:17    1:30 
                                                1:07:40  1:08:09                                                                                                       
                                                   0:38     0:29                                                                                                       
     5 Mats Nilsson                    1:15:42     1:27     7:46    10:05    14:49   17:10   24:19   34:50    44:11    51:20   54:01    56:55 1:02:50  1:12:32 1:14:14 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:27     6:19     2:19     4:44    2:21    7:09   10:31     9:21     7:09    2:41     2:54    5:55     9:42    1:42 
                                                1:15:18  1:15:42                                                                                                       
                                                   1:04     0:24                                                                                                       
     6 Tomas Nilsson                   1:21:55     1:30     8:16    10:16    14:46   18:21   23:52   28:39    42:28    51:24   55:24  1:01:44 1:07:03  1:18:28 1:20:43 
       Hässleholms OK                              1:30     6:46     2:00     4:30    3:35    5:31    4:47    13:49     8:56    4:00     6:20    5:19    11:25    2:15 
                                                1:21:28  1:21:55                                                                                                       
                                                   0:45     0:27                                                                                                       
     7 Håkan Larsson                   1:25:15     1:59    10:27    12:18    16:43   19:45   25:11   29:34    41:52    55:19   59:01  1:03:38 1:08:54  1:20:46 1:23:13 
       FK Göingarna                                1:59     8:28     1:51     4:25    3:02    5:26    4:23    12:18    13:27    3:42     4:37    5:16    11:52    2:27 
                                                1:24:46  1:25:15                                                                                                       
                                                   1:33     0:29                                                                                                       
     8 Hans Hedin                      1:29:46     1:38     7:33     9:23    14:55   18:39   22:49   26:42    40:12  1:01:54 1:05:12  1:09:03 1:14:16  1:25:41 1:28:18 
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             1:38     5:55     1:50     5:32    3:44    4:10    3:53    13:30    21:42    3:18     3:51    5:13    11:25    2:37 
                                                1:29:23  1:29:46                                                                                                       
                                                   1:05     0:23                                                                                                       
     9 Ulf Linderfalk                  1:33:35     1:48    13:08    15:06    19:00   22:07   26:54   30:07    41:37    55:14   58:20  1:02:46 1:17:46  1:28:46 1:32:31 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:48    11:20     1:58     3:54    3:07    4:47    3:13    11:30    13:37    3:06     4:26   15:00    11:00    3:45 
                                                1:33:10  1:33:35                                                                                                       
                                                   0:39     0:25                                                                                                       
    10 Stefan Edvardsson               1:37:56     4:01    13:32    16:39    20:49   25:55   31:37   35:52    53:37  1:04:35 1:08:28  1:12:46 1:18:13  1:32:20 1:35:44 
       OK Torfinn                                  4:01     9:31     3:07     4:10    5:06    5:42    4:15    17:45    10:58    3:53     4:18    5:27    14:07    3:24 
                                                1:37:30  1:37:56                                                                                                       
                                                   1:46     0:26                                                                                                       

       Ulf Mattsson                   Ej godk.     3:21     9:32    11:05    14:37   17:25   21:38   25:05    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    32:53   35:35 
       Malmö OK                                    3:21     6:11     1:33     3:32    2:48    4:13    3:27                                                7:48    2:42 
                                                  36:24    36:54                                                                                                       
                                                   0:49     0:30                                                                                                       
       Olof Barr                      Ej godk.     1:47    10:44    13:29    21:00   36:33   41:30   45:26    58:46  1:12:11 1:16:33  1:22:30 1:29:19    -----   ----- 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:47     8:57     2:45     7:31   15:33    4:57    3:56    13:20    13:25    4:22     5:57    6:49                  
                                                  -----                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                       
       Stefan Dahl                    Ej godk.     2:54    13:08    16:54    21:51   25:34   30:41   37:31    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   44:50 
       IS Kullen                                   2:54    10:14     3:46     4:57    3:43    5:07    6:50                                                        7:19 
                                                  45:25    45:57                                                                                                       
                                                   0:35     0:32                                                                                                       
       Lennart Carlsen                Ej godk.     1:46     8:07     9:47    15:42   18:15   23:21   27:59    40:33    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:46     6:21     1:40     5:55    2:33    5:06    4:38    12:34                                                    
                                                1:04:51  1:05:19                                                                                                       
                                                  24:18     0:28                                                                                                       



H40  (12)                7400 m                                         
                                                  1(71)    2(65)    3(32)    4(44)  5(104)  6(102)   7(75)    8(80)    9(83)  10(42)   11(41)  12(35)  13(200)       M 

     1 Magnus Larsson                  1:04:49     4:09     8:44    20:31    22:31   27:27   29:11   35:51    37:53    39:39   51:05    56:03 1:03:57  1:04:28 1:04:49 
       FK Göingarna                                4:09     4:35    11:47     2:00    4:56    1:44    6:40     2:02     1:46   11:26     4:58    7:54     0:31    0:21 
     2 Niklas Edvardsson               1:09:18     4:25     9:37    21:33    23:35   28:52   30:38   37:58    39:50    42:38   53:10    59:49 1:08:00  1:08:56 1:09:18 
       Hästveda OK                                 4:25     5:12    11:56     2:02    5:17    1:46    7:20     1:52     2:48   10:32     6:39    8:11     0:56    0:22 
     3 Håkan Axelsson                  1:10:07     4:30     9:42    22:31    24:26   30:37   32:34   40:12    42:18    44:37   55:29  1:01:31 1:09:07  1:09:43 1:10:07 
       FK Göingarna                                4:30     5:12    12:49     1:55    6:11    1:57    7:38     2:06     2:19   10:52     6:02    7:36     0:36    0:24 
     4 Björn Nilsson                   1:16:24     4:05     9:34    21:30    23:18   30:13   32:25   41:48    43:42    46:40   58:48  1:04:50 1:15:13  1:15:59 1:16:24 
       Härlövs IF                                  4:05     5:29    11:56     1:48    6:55    2:12    9:23     1:54     2:58   12:08     6:02   10:23     0:46    0:25 
     5 Jalle Josefsson                 1:16:30     6:05    10:55    24:38    26:38   31:56   33:46   42:07    44:25    46:46   59:49  1:05:42 1:15:27  1:16:07 1:16:30 
       Lunds OK                                    6:05     4:50    13:43     2:00    5:18    1:50    8:21     2:18     2:21   13:03     5:53    9:45     0:40    0:23 
     6 Jens Sörvik                     1:17:50     5:48    10:50    22:52    25:19   31:40   33:13   42:22    44:22    47:22 1:00:48  1:08:06 1:16:49  1:17:29 1:17:50 
       Lunds OK                                    5:48     5:02    12:02     2:27    6:21    1:33    9:09     2:00     3:00   13:26     7:18    8:43     0:40    0:21 
     7 Magnus Tenghagen                1:35:57    15:32    20:39    37:23    40:28   47:42   49:30   59:01  1:01:17  1:03:38 1:19:29  1:26:19 1:34:47  1:35:31 1:35:57 
       Härlövs IF                                 15:32     5:07    16:44     3:05    7:14    1:48    9:31     2:16     2:21   15:51     6:50    8:28     0:44    0:26 
     8 Mats Berggren                   1:38:14     7:50    13:59    27:40    30:25   38:13   40:05   49:30    53:05    58:50 1:20:22  1:27:44 1:36:48  1:37:50 1:38:14 
       Lunds OK                                    7:50     6:09    13:41     2:45    7:48    1:52    9:25     3:35     5:45   21:32     7:22    9:04     1:02    0:24 
     9 Niklas Nilsson                  1:38:42     5:06    10:58    24:42    27:02   32:30   39:54   50:53    53:02    55:31 1:10:29  1:21:43 1:37:41  1:38:17 1:38:42 
       Härlövs IF                                  5:06     5:52    13:44     2:20    5:28    7:24   10:59     2:09     2:29   14:58    11:14   15:58     0:36    0:25 

       Håkan Grubb                    Ej godk.     5:14    12:55    26:32    28:35   34:43   40:05   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   56:11 
       Malmö OK                                    5:14     7:41    13:37     2:03    6:08    5:22                                                               16:06 
       Håkan Eriksson                 Ej godk.     5:51    17:40    33:36    36:28   46:03   49:30   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    55:26   56:02 
       Hästveda OK                                 5:51    11:49    15:56     2:52    9:35    3:27                                                        5:56    0:36 
       Malte Lennerstedt              Ej godk.     7:14    13:47    27:54    31:49   40:46   42:48   51:11    53:57    56:36   -----    -----   -----    -----         
       Lunds OK                                    7:14     6:33    14:07     3:55    8:57    2:02    8:23     2:46     2:39                                           



H35  (7)                 7740 m                                         
                                                  1(70)    2(91)    3(59)    4(57)   5(81)   6(78)   7(76)    8(71)    9(44)  10(51)   11(52)  12(48)   13(39)  14(60) 
                                                 15(34)   16(97)  17(200)        M                                                                                     

     1 Erik Bengtsson                  1:14:31     6:11     8:41    10:10    11:48   14:04   16:34   18:23    21:26    33:32   41:41    45:14   48:10    57:49 1:07:02 
       FK Åsen                                     6:11     2:30     1:29     1:38    2:16    2:30    1:49     3:03    12:06    8:09     3:33    2:56     9:39    9:13 
                                                1:10:51  1:13:26  1:14:08  1:14:31           11:13                                                                     
                                                   3:49     2:35     0:42     0:23             *58                                                                     
     2 Johan Sander                    1:17:43     6:34     9:11    10:50    12:00   14:18   17:06   18:49    21:49    33:35   40:10    47:50   50:25  1:00:32 1:10:29 
       Skåneslättens OL                            6:34     2:37     1:39     1:10    2:18    2:48    1:43     3:00    11:46    6:35     7:40    2:35    10:07    9:57 
                                                1:13:45  1:16:34  1:17:19  1:17:43                                                                                     
                                                   3:16     2:49     0:45     0:24                                                                                     
     3 Heide Persson                   1:24:46     6:05    10:26    12:22    13:45   16:13   18:58   20:48    25:32    38:31   49:18    52:18   56:21  1:06:35 1:16:09 
       Andrarums IF                                6:05     4:21     1:56     1:23    2:28    2:45    1:50     4:44    12:59   10:47     3:00    4:03    10:14    9:34 
                                                1:19:56  1:23:31  1:24:22  1:24:46                                                                                     
                                                   3:47     3:35     0:51     0:24                                                                                     
     4 Jonas Lindkvist                 1:37:11     8:31    13:31    15:44    18:20   23:01   26:04   28:38    32:25    48:39   57:58  1:01:32 1:04:41  1:16:28 1:26:51 
       Lunds OK                                    8:31     5:00     2:13     2:36    4:41    3:03    2:34     3:47    16:14    9:19     3:34    3:09    11:47   10:23 
                                                1:31:13  1:35:54  1:36:43  1:37:11                                                                                     
                                                   4:22     4:41     0:49     0:28                                                                                     

       Magnus Jonasson                Ej godk.     7:18    11:18    13:13    14:33   16:53   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   35:01 
       Malmö OK                                    7:18     4:00     1:55     1:20    2:20                                                                       18:08 
                                                  -----    -----    39:10    39:42                                                                                     
                                                                     4:09     0:32                                                                                     
       Magnus Granqvist               Ej godk.     5:54     8:47    10:28    11:40   13:40   16:53   18:42    23:32    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 
       FK Göingarna                                5:54     2:53     1:41     1:12    2:00    3:13    1:49     4:50                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    -----    47:13                                                                                     
                                                                             23:41                                                                                     
       Pontus Gustavsson              Ej godk.     6:49     9:27    11:06    12:22   14:22   16:59   18:41    21:56    34:29   44:16    48:35   52:44  1:03:47   ----- 
       OK Kontinent                                6:49     2:38     1:39     1:16    2:00    2:37    1:42     3:15    12:33    9:47     4:19    4:09    11:03         
                                                  -----    -----    -----  1:16:43                                                                                     
                                                                             12:56                                                                                     



H21  (15)                9940 m                                         
                                                  1(42)    2(39)   3(104)   4(102)   5(74)   6(72)   7(79)   8(101)    9(84)  10(70)   11(65)  12(58)   13(53)  14(51) 
                                                 15(48)   16(31)   17(45)   18(44)  19(50)  20(95) 21(200)        M                                                    

     1 Jakob Lööf                      1:07:37    12:32    16:04    20:04    21:11   29:11   30:10   33:23    35:41    36:40   39:44    41:55   46:22    48:04   50:50 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        12:32     3:32     4:00     1:07    8:00    0:59    3:13     2:18     0:59    3:04     2:11    4:27     1:42    2:46 
                                                  53:12    55:47    57:23    58:41 1:02:44 1:05:52 1:07:20  1:07:37                                                    
                                                   2:22     2:35     1:36     1:18    4:03    3:08    1:28     0:17                                                    
     2 Niklas Olofsson                 1:10:19    11:58    15:21    19:25    20:41   28:36   29:39   32:57    35:13    36:18   39:13    41:02   48:05    50:19   53:09 
       Helsingborgs SOK                           11:58     3:23     4:04     1:16    7:55    1:03    3:18     2:16     1:05    2:55     1:49    7:03     2:14    2:50 
                                                  56:48    57:42    59:47  1:01:17 1:04:50 1:07:52 1:09:59  1:10:19                                                    
                                                   3:39     0:54     2:05     1:30    3:33    3:02    2:07     0:20                                                    
     3 Harri Karlsson                  1:13:15    13:56    17:29    21:36    23:01   31:02   32:11   35:30    37:48    39:00   42:37    45:09   50:33    52:48   56:11 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        13:56     3:33     4:07     1:25    8:01    1:09    3:19     2:18     1:12    3:37     2:32    5:24     2:15    3:23 
                                                  58:24    59:29  1:02:08  1:03:33 1:07:48 1:11:15 1:12:53  1:13:15                                                    
                                                   2:13     1:05     2:39     1:25    4:15    3:27    1:38     0:22                                                    
     4 Håkan Gunnarsson                1:19:11    15:47    20:53    27:38    29:07   37:06   38:17   41:35    43:52    44:56   48:27    51:11   56:37    58:52 1:02:16 
       FK Göingarna                               15:47     5:06     6:45     1:29    7:59    1:11    3:18     2:17     1:04    3:31     2:44    5:26     2:15    3:24 
                                                1:04:31  1:05:33  1:08:09  1:09:37 1:13:52 1:17:09 1:18:50  1:19:11                                                    
                                                   2:15     1:02     2:36     1:28    4:15    3:17    1:41     0:21                                                    
     5 Viktor Stensson                 1:21:10    14:45    19:02    23:37    25:08   34:36   36:25   40:03    43:38    45:14   48:30    51:30   57:03    59:06 1:02:48 
       Helsingborgs SOK                           14:45     4:17     4:35     1:31    9:28    1:49    3:38     3:35     1:36    3:16     3:00    5:33     2:03    3:42 
                                                1:05:07  1:06:44  1:08:40  1:10:08 1:14:04 1:17:45 1:20:47  1:21:10                                                    
                                                   2:19     1:37     1:56     1:28    3:56    3:41    3:02     0:23                                                    
     6 Jan Moberg                      1:28:10    20:14    25:11    30:25    33:03   44:55   46:51   50:37    52:57    54:06   57:33  1:00:06 1:05:40  1:07:57 1:11:19 
       Gävle OK                                   20:14     4:57     5:14     2:38   11:52    1:56    3:46     2:20     1:09    3:27     2:33    5:34     2:17    3:22 
                                                1:13:35  1:14:35  1:17:12  1:18:39 1:22:53 1:26:13 1:27:55  1:28:10                                                    
                                                   2:16     1:00     2:37     1:27    4:14    3:20    1:42     0:15                                                    
     7 Erik Alnervik                   1:29:15    16:20    20:34    26:53    28:05   39:42   41:10   45:18    48:45    49:37   53:58    56:33 1:02:14  1:06:19 1:10:20 
       Helsingborgs SOK                           16:20     4:14     6:19     1:12   11:37    1:28    4:08     3:27     0:52    4:21     2:35    5:41     4:05    4:01 
                                                1:13:20  1:14:42  1:16:53  1:18:44 1:23:33 1:27:04 1:28:53  1:29:15                                                    
                                                   3:00     1:22     2:11     1:51    4:49    3:31    1:49     0:22                                                    
     8 Marcus Andersson                1:30:28    15:39    20:23    26:01    27:19   38:58   40:47   44:31    47:01    48:12   51:56    54:34   59:53  1:02:19 1:06:25 
       Skåneslättens OL                           15:39     4:44     5:38     1:18   11:39    1:49    3:44     2:30     1:11    3:44     2:38    5:19     2:26    4:06 
                                                1:10:00  1:11:37  1:13:59  1:16:32 1:22:52 1:27:11 1:30:00  1:30:28                                                    
                                                   3:35     1:37     2:22     2:33    6:20    4:19    2:49     0:28                                                    
     9 Jonas Andersson                 1:31:10    14:40    18:55    24:00    25:34   36:54   38:56   43:12    46:22    47:30   51:21    54:37 1:02:51  1:07:58 1:12:07 
       IF Rigor                                   14:40     4:15     5:05     1:34   11:20    2:02    4:16     3:10     1:08    3:51     3:16    8:14     5:07    4:09 
                                                1:16:29  1:17:34  1:20:17  1:21:41 1:25:49 1:29:18 1:30:56  1:31:10                                                    
                                                   4:22     1:05     2:43     1:24    4:08    3:29    1:38     0:14                                                    
    10 Göran Sundblom                  1:32:19    15:31    21:42    28:56    30:30   41:10   43:42   48:14    51:09    52:21   56:51    59:39 1:05:16  1:09:22 1:13:28 
       Lunds OK                                   15:31     6:11     7:14     1:34   10:40    2:32    4:32     2:55     1:12    4:30     2:48    5:37     4:06    4:06 
                                                1:16:25  1:17:39  1:19:51  1:21:48 1:26:35 1:30:08 1:31:58  1:32:19                                                    
                                                   2:57     1:14     2:12     1:57    4:47    3:33    1:50     0:21                                                    
    11 Rasmus Grönlund                 1:34:14    18:21    22:07    26:52    28:40   37:41   39:43   43:33    47:08    48:30   52:43    55:08 1:01:58  1:05:00 1:09:25 
       Lunds OK                                   18:21     3:46     4:45     1:48    9:01    2:02    3:50     3:35     1:22    4:13     2:25    6:50     3:02    4:25 
                                                1:14:19  1:16:03  1:18:43  1:21:12 1:27:06 1:31:40 1:33:48  1:34:14                                                    
                                                   4:54     1:44     2:40     2:29    5:54    4:34    2:08     0:26                                                    
    12 Patrik Johansson                1:36:56    15:18    20:05    26:04    27:22   41:29   44:02   49:04    52:08    53:18   57:12  1:00:17 1:09:06  1:11:21 1:14:53 
       Helsingborgs SOK                           15:18     4:47     5:59     1:18   14:07    2:33    5:02     3:04     1:10    3:54     3:05    8:49     2:15    3:32 
                                                1:17:10  1:18:51  1:20:43  1:22:12 1:26:55 1:33:23 1:36:34  1:36:56                                                    
                                                   2:17     1:41     1:52     1:29    4:43    6:28    3:11     0:22                                                    
    13 Björn Hellrup                   1:42:07    15:46    19:29    23:58    25:46   34:43   36:43   40:16    43:14    44:34   50:00    57:58 1:04:39  1:07:34 1:12:13 
       Helsingborgs SOK                           15:46     3:43     4:29     1:48    8:57    2:00    3:33     2:58     1:20    5:26     7:58    6:41     2:55    4:39 
                                                1:19:02  1:24:20  1:27:31  1:29:55 1:35:00 1:39:26 1:41:48  1:42:07                                                    
                                                   6:49     5:18     3:11     2:24    5:05    4:26    2:22     0:19                                                    
    14 Marcus Bill                     1:50:19    21:45    26:12    31:52    33:28   46:44   50:04   56:30  1:00:09  1:02:18 1:07:08  1:10:34 1:19:56  1:22:51 1:26:40 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        21:45     4:27     5:40     1:36   13:16    3:20    6:26     3:39     2:09    4:50     3:26    9:22     2:55    3:49 
                                                1:30:41  1:32:24  1:35:07  1:37:35 1:43:46 1:47:36 1:49:54  1:50:19                                                    
                                                   4:01     1:43     2:43     2:28    6:11    3:50    2:18     0:25                                                    

       Erik Modig                     Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                                                                                                                                             
                                                  -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                       



H20  (4)                 7260 m                                         
                                                  1(70)    2(31)    3(45)    4(42)   5(50)   6(71)   7(79)    8(81)    9(58)  10(53)   11(47)  12(48)   13(34) 14(200) 
                                                      M                                                                                                                

     1 Johannes Henriksson             1:01:57     6:25    17:19    19:37    22:48   27:00   38:42   42:48    44:27    47:19   50:16    52:51   53:43  1:00:17 1:01:38 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            6:25    10:54     2:18     3:11    4:12   11:42    4:06     1:39     2:52    2:57     2:35    0:52     6:34    1:21 
                                                1:01:57                                                                                                                
                                                   0:19                                                                                                                
     2 Robert Wetterlöf                1:11:28     8:37    20:34    23:22    26:41   32:47   42:21   45:16    46:58    51:35   55:07  1:00:21 1:01:19  1:09:49 1:11:09 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         8:37    11:57     2:48     3:19    6:06    9:34    2:55     1:42     4:37    3:32     5:14    0:58     8:30    1:20 
                                                1:11:28                                                                                                                
                                                   0:19                                                                                                                
     3 Fredrik Nilsson                 1:15:42     6:19    23:59    28:22    31:26   36:09   46:50   50:29    52:30    55:33   58:43  1:01:59 1:03:14  1:13:30 1:15:21 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            6:19    17:40     4:23     3:04    4:43   10:41    3:39     2:01     3:03    3:10     3:16    1:15    10:16    1:51 
                                                1:15:42                                                                                                                
                                                   0:21                                                                                                                

       Mattias Engström               Ej godk.     7:11    19:57    23:55    28:47   33:05   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   41:06 
       Skåneslättens OL                            7:11    12:46     3:58     4:52    4:18                                                                        8:01 
                                                  41:34                                                                                                                
                                                   0:28                                                                                                                



H18  (7)                 6120 m                                         
                                                  1(76)    2(44)    3(42)    4(41)   5(84)   6(79)   7(78)    8(70)    9(60)  10(35)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Philip Pålsson                    42:08     2:19    12:33    13:28    17:29   25:11   29:38   31:20    35:46    39:50   41:22    41:51   42:08                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:19    10:14     0:55     4:01    7:42    4:27    1:42     4:26     4:04    1:32     0:29    0:17                  
     2 Oskar Andersson                   46:33     3:01    15:42    16:45    20:17   29:51   32:59   34:55    39:09    44:18   45:41    46:16   46:33                  
       OK Gynge                                    3:01    12:41     1:03     3:32    9:34    3:08    1:56     4:14     5:09    1:23     0:35    0:17                  
     3 Erik Lenning                      51:44     3:21    15:47    16:54    21:38   30:45   36:18   38:21    42:52    47:40   50:37    51:26   51:44                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:21    12:26     1:07     4:44    9:07    5:33    2:03     4:31     4:48    2:57     0:49    0:18                  
     4 David Arborelius                  52:13     2:51    16:55    17:53    23:24   33:08   37:09   38:40    43:11    49:05   51:26    51:55   52:13                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:51    14:04     0:58     5:31    9:44    4:01    1:31     4:31     5:54    2:21     0:29    0:18                  
     5 Joel Kristiansson               1:05:54     3:21    19:02    24:12    29:35   40:31   45:24   47:35    54:00  1:02:04 1:04:14  1:05:29 1:05:54                  
       Hässleholms OK                              3:21    15:41     5:10     5:23   10:56    4:53    2:11     6:25     8:04    2:10     1:15    0:25                  
     6 Anton Oddmo                     1:34:12     3:31    20:41    22:45    29:51   49:33   57:22 1:01:30  1:14:22  1:26:08 1:32:03  1:33:40 1:34:12                  
       Härlövs IF                                  3:31    17:10     2:04     7:06   19:42    7:49    4:08    12:52    11:46    5:55     1:37    0:32                  

       Niclas Delin                   Ej godk.    11:13    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    27:22   31:22    33:42   34:14                  
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        11:13                                                                16:09    4:00     2:20    0:32                  



H16  (13)                5180 m                                         
                                                  1(81)    2(57)    3(55)    4(54)   5(51)   6(33)   7(36)    8(50)    9(42)  10(43)  11(104) 12(102)  13(200)       M 

     1 Joakim Sjöberg                    50:16     5:20     9:03     9:59    11:43   16:08   25:09   28:36    30:38    37:42   39:22    45:10   46:45    50:01   50:16 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            5:20     3:43     0:56     1:44    4:25    9:01    3:27     2:02     7:04    1:40     5:48    1:35     3:16    0:15 
     2 Axel Schulz                       51:22     5:51     8:12     9:01    15:55   20:12   29:18   32:17    34:10    39:24   41:12    46:07   47:55    51:06   51:22 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            5:51     2:21     0:49     6:54    4:17    9:06    2:59     1:53     5:14    1:48     4:55    1:48     3:11    0:16 
     3 Karl-Johan Persson                51:38     5:10     7:04     8:00    10:37   15:47   24:57   28:08    29:45    36:51   40:57    46:30   48:04    51:21   51:38 
       Tormestorps IF                              5:10     1:54     0:56     2:37    5:10    9:10    3:11     1:37     7:06    4:06     5:33    1:34     3:17    0:17 
     4 Carl Rämmal                     1:05:24     6:31    10:17    11:47    13:43   19:28   33:34   37:35    39:41    48:08   54:16  1:00:07 1:02:00  1:05:06 1:05:24 
       Lunds OK                                    6:31     3:46     1:30     1:56    5:45   14:06    4:01     2:06     8:27    6:08     5:51    1:53     3:06    0:18 
     5 Rasmus Svantesson               1:06:58     7:28     9:53    11:09    14:32   19:40   31:41   35:58    39:06    46:47   49:32    58:16 1:01:13  1:06:28 1:06:58 
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             7:28     2:25     1:16     3:23    5:08   12:01    4:17     3:08     7:41    2:45     8:44    2:57     5:15    0:30 
     6 Joel Einarsson                  1:09:24    11:11    14:13    14:57    20:30   25:56   36:30   39:55    41:32    53:26   56:36  1:02:02 1:05:16  1:09:05 1:09:24 
       Tormestorps IF                             11:11     3:02     0:44     5:33    5:26   10:34    3:25     1:37    11:54    3:10     5:26    3:14     3:49    0:19 
                                                           13:02    39:01    49:48   54:29                                                                             
                                                             *84      *41      *44     *44                                                                             
     7 Robin Larsson                   1:09:35     5:50     9:14    10:24    12:04   17:46   30:04   33:56    35:51    46:21   49:52    59:08 1:04:33  1:09:12 1:09:35 
       FK Göingarna                                5:50     3:24     1:10     1:40    5:42   12:18    3:52     1:55    10:30    3:31     9:16    5:25     4:39    0:23 
     8 Moltas Viebke                   1:11:28     9:41    12:39    13:56    16:12   23:21   34:58   38:52    41:21    51:11 1:00:12  1:06:08 1:07:56  1:11:08 1:11:28 
       Malmö OK                                    9:41     2:58     1:17     2:16    7:09   11:37    3:54     2:29     9:50    9:01     5:56    1:48     3:12    0:20 
     9 Harald Ottmer                   1:13:29     9:28    12:33    13:57    16:24   21:22   43:26   47:01    49:45    56:16 1:00:11  1:06:01 1:09:36  1:13:11 1:13:29 
       Tormestorps IF                              9:28     3:05     1:24     2:27    4:58   22:04    3:35     2:44     6:31    3:55     5:50    3:35     3:35    0:18 
                                                           12:03    38:53                                                                                              
                                                             *58      *42                                                                                              
    10 Mattis Ernstsson                1:28:14     8:24    11:59    13:36    17:45   25:27   38:50   44:34    48:23    58:30 1:07:55  1:17:14 1:22:44  1:27:37 1:28:14 
       FK Göingarna                                8:24     3:35     1:37     4:09    7:42   13:23    5:44     3:49    10:07    9:25     9:19    5:30     4:53    0:37 
                                                         1:00:33                                                                                                       
                                                             *44                                                                                                       

       Henning Ottmer                 Ej godk.     8:05    12:16    14:30    17:21   22:48   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    48:42   48:58 
       Tormestorps IF                              8:05     4:11     2:14     2:51    5:27                                                               25:54    0:16 
       Anton Larsson                  Ej godk.     7:14    10:21    11:32    18:42   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    29:02   31:59    36:23   36:46 
       FK Göingarna                                7:14     3:07     1:11     7:10                                                      10:20    2:57     4:24    0:23 
       Oskar Jensen Sondén            Ej godk.     7:01     9:14    11:22    14:49   19:41   28:54   31:59    34:06    41:32   43:36    -----   -----    ----- 1:01:29 
       Malmö OK                                    7:01     2:13     2:08     3:27    4:52    9:13    3:05     2:07     7:26    2:04                             17:53 



H14  (12)                3630 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(75)    3(76)    4(80)   5(87)   6(85)   7(93)    8(50)    9(92)  10(64)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Johan Lenning                     35:13     2:01     4:16     6:46     9:22   10:28   13:22   17:09    26:43    30:07   33:07    34:53   35:13                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:01     2:15     2:30     2:36    1:06    2:54    3:47     9:34     3:24    3:00     1:46    0:20                  
     2 Jonas Hammarskiöld                38:48     2:55     4:46     7:50    10:23   11:46   15:02   19:45    28:07    33:43   37:09    38:31   38:48                  
       Lunds OK                                    2:55     1:51     3:04     2:33    1:23    3:16    4:43     8:22     5:36    3:26     1:22    0:17                  
     3 Adam Segerslätt                   39:24     2:04     3:38     5:46     8:17   10:00   13:00   17:31    30:15    34:08   36:58    39:01   39:24                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:04     1:34     2:08     2:31    1:43    3:00    4:31    12:44     3:53    2:50     2:03    0:23                  
     4 Jakob Höst                        39:28     2:24     4:34     6:57    11:33   13:02   17:13   21:14    28:43    32:55   36:00    39:07   39:28                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:24     2:10     2:23     4:36    1:29    4:11    4:01     7:29     4:12    3:05     3:07    0:21                  
     5 Kevin Mattsson                    43:25     4:37     6:35     8:55    13:03   17:34   20:50   25:13    32:46    36:59   40:03    43:04   43:25                  
       Malmö OK                                    4:37     1:58     2:20     4:08    4:31    3:16    4:23     7:33     4:13    3:04     3:01    0:21                  
     6 Anton Hansson                     48:05     2:25     6:26     8:56    11:37   13:26   16:39   24:17    35:46    41:12   45:20    47:45   48:05                  
       Lunds OK                                    2:25     4:01     2:30     2:41    1:49    3:13    7:38    11:29     5:26    4:08     2:25    0:20                  
     7 Erik Barr Zeilon                  51:54     1:54     3:20     6:53     9:54   10:57   16:19   25:39    35:35    41:45   49:15    51:36   51:54                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:54     1:26     3:33     3:01    1:03    5:22    9:20     9:56     6:10    7:30     2:21    0:18                  
     8 Melker Larsson                    54:33     2:44     5:30     8:44    12:44   14:38   19:14   24:04    41:52    48:38   52:11    54:18   54:33                  
       FK Göingarna                                2:44     2:46     3:14     4:00    1:54    4:36    4:50    17:48     6:46    3:33     2:07    0:15                  
     9 Isak Prellner                     54:57     2:56     5:29     8:52    12:47   13:52   19:10   23:06    38:57    45:26   52:43    54:39   54:57                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:56     2:33     3:23     3:55    1:05    5:18    3:56    15:51     6:29    7:17     1:56    0:18                  
    10 Fritjof Axelsson                  59:02     2:52     6:53     9:09    13:48   17:56   23:12   27:09    42:54    49:32   56:38    58:41   59:02                  
       FK Göingarna                                2:52     4:01     2:16     4:39    4:08    5:16    3:57    15:45     6:38    7:06     2:03    0:21                  
    11 Hampus Larsson                  1:05:52     2:42     5:35     8:15    12:27   14:04   21:51   27:11    48:54    57:50 1:03:02  1:05:25 1:05:52                  
       FK Göingarna                                2:42     2:53     2:40     4:12    1:37    7:47    5:20    21:43     8:56    5:12     2:23    0:27                  

       Shane Mattsson                 Ej godk.     2:36     4:49     7:06    11:30   20:03   25:47   36:43    -----    -----   -----    43:40   44:06                  
       Malmö OK                                    2:36     2:13     2:17     4:24    8:33    5:44   10:56                               6:57    0:26                  



H12  (4)                 2730 m                                         
                                                  1(94)   2(105)    3(82)    4(38)   5(93)   6(92)   7(97)   8(200)        M                                           

     1 Albin Kronkvist                   35:12     3:38    11:43    15:29    18:56   26:18   30:48   32:53    34:50    35:12                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                              3:38     8:05     3:46     3:27    7:22    4:30    2:05     1:57     0:22                                           
     2 Martin Johansson                  41:12     4:58     7:57    11:23    17:34   32:12   36:43   38:48    40:46    41:12                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:58     2:59     3:26     6:11   14:38    4:31    2:05     1:58     0:26                                           
     3 Julius Puke                       53:23     5:44    12:20    17:43    24:05   35:08   46:13   51:27    52:52    53:23                                           
       Ystads OK                                   5:44     6:36     5:23     6:22   11:03   11:05    5:14     1:25     0:31                                           

       Allan Hedberg                  Ej godk.     2:53     5:53     9:02    17:43   -----   -----   -----    -----    31:36                                           
       Lunds OK                                    2:53     3:00     3:09     8:41                                     13:53                                           



D65  (2)                 3300 m                                         
                                                  1(59)    2(55)    3(54)    4(47)   5(46)   6(45)   7(34)    8(35)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Gull Svensson                   1:03:26    14:11    17:33    21:09    28:08   32:59   37:13   54:48  1:02:00  1:02:57 1:03:26                                   
       Tockarps IK                                14:11     3:22     3:36     6:59    4:51    4:14   17:35     7:12     0:57    0:29                                   
     2 Britt Forsell Pirozzi           1:08:25    14:16    22:26    26:22    33:00   37:50   42:07   59:35  1:07:01  1:07:55 1:08:25                                   
       Lunds OK                                   14:16     8:10     3:56     6:38    4:50    4:17   17:28     7:26     0:54    0:30                                   



D60  (6)                 3520 m                                         
                                                  1(73)    2(70)    3(65)    4(45)   5(50)   6(34)   7(35)   8(200)        M                                           

     1 Åsa Ståhl                       1:04:53     3:16    19:09    23:34    41:18   50:05   59:56 1:02:37  1:04:21  1:04:53                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:16    15:53     4:25    17:44    8:47    9:51    2:41     1:44     0:32                                           
     2 Sonja Hammar                    1:12:50     3:01    14:16    18:46    43:51   53:57 1:06:57 1:09:47  1:12:01  1:12:50                                           
       OK Kompassen                                3:01    11:15     4:30    25:05   10:06   13:00    2:50     2:14     0:49                                           
     3 Karin Larsson                   1:23:07     4:18    19:04    24:24    56:02 1:06:30 1:17:53 1:21:11  1:22:28  1:23:07                                           
       OK Kompassen                                4:18    14:46     5:20    31:38   10:28   11:23    3:18     1:17     0:39                                           

       Britt Bülow                    Ej godk.     3:32    17:48    27:59    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                    
       Malmö OK                                    3:32    14:16    10:11                                                                                              
       Maj-Britt Byström              Ej godk.     3:36    16:05    31:02    -----   48:59 1:03:42 1:08:51  1:09:48  1:10:20                                           
       Rävetofta OK                                3:36    12:29    14:57            17:57   14:43    5:09     0:57     0:32                                           
       Karin Persson                  Ej godk.     3:34    24:47    31:45    -----   -----   -----   -----    44:37    45:20                                           
       OK Tyringe                                  3:34    21:13     6:58                                     12:52     0:43                                           



D50  (5)                 3740 m                                         
                                                  1(71)    2(83)   3(101)    4(59)   5(45)   6(33)  7(103)    8(60)    9(35) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Ina Lindeberg                     54:29     7:54    13:25    14:50    16:58   28:53   33:36   43:19    50:09    52:55   54:05    54:29                          
       Skåneslättens OL                            7:54     5:31     1:25     2:08   11:55    4:43    9:43     6:50     2:46    1:10     0:24                          
     2 Christina Segerslätt            1:00:25     6:55    11:02    12:04    17:49   35:10   45:40   52:58    56:14    58:53   59:57  1:00:25            28:33         
       Skåneslättens OL                            6:55     4:07     1:02     5:45   17:21   10:30    7:18     3:16     2:39    1:04     0:28              *46         
     3 Christina Olsson                1:07:04     7:00    13:44    14:55    18:10   31:35   43:04   52:14    59:15  1:05:50 1:06:31  1:07:04                          
       Skåneslättens OL                            7:00     6:44     1:11     3:15   13:25   11:29    9:10     7:01     6:35    0:41     0:33                          
     4 Eva Emanuelsson                 1:16:05    14:49    20:22    22:04    26:18   45:39   52:12 1:02:45  1:11:18  1:14:26 1:15:42  1:16:05                          
       Helsingborgs SOK                           14:49     5:33     1:42     4:14   19:21    6:33   10:33     8:33     3:08    1:16     0:23                          

       Tina Hagård                    Ej godk.    14:05    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                   
       Rävetofta OK                               14:05                                                                                                                



D45  (5)                 4400 m                                         
                                                  1(83)    2(57)    3(52)    4(50)   5(39)   6(42)  7(102)    8(35)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Britt-Marie Bengtsson             54:56     8:47    12:31    18:49    28:21   32:30   39:45   49:58    53:33    54:27   54:56                                   
       FK Åsen                                     8:47     3:44     6:18     9:32    4:09    7:15   10:13     3:35     0:54    0:29                                   
     2 Ingela Andersson                1:01:04     9:10    12:52    18:34    29:23   33:09   42:01   53:35    59:39  1:00:35 1:01:04                                   
       Lunds OK                                    9:10     3:42     5:42    10:49    3:46    8:52   11:34     6:04     0:56    0:29                                   
     3 Kristina Spångberg              1:17:30    11:41    15:55    31:27    43:04   48:05   57:26 1:11:41  1:16:14  1:17:09 1:17:30                                   
       Lunds OK                                   11:41     4:14    15:32    11:37    5:01    9:21   14:15     4:33     0:55    0:21                                   
     4 Britt-Marie Stensson            1:17:34    10:35    12:37    18:59    29:34   37:45   51:00 1:10:56  1:15:42  1:17:11 1:17:34                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                           10:35     2:02     6:22    10:35    8:11   13:15   19:56     4:46     1:29    0:23                                   

       Ingela Ekelöv                  Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    35:06   39:25   -----   -----    -----    -----   53:04                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                                                      35:06    4:19                                     13:39                                   



D40  (2)                 4770 m                                         
                                                  1(75)    2(70)    3(91)    4(80)   5(79)   6(81)   7(58)    8(42)    9(34) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Carina Gustafsson                 56:19     4:46     9:55    15:06    21:32   22:41   24:47   27:29    40:48    53:40   55:56    56:19                          
       OK Gynge                                    4:46     5:09     5:11     6:26    1:09    2:06    2:42    13:19    12:52    2:16     0:23                          
     2 Anneli Wihlborg                 1:26:45     5:24    11:06    17:17    23:50   26:18   30:02   36:45    58:13  1:22:14 1:26:15  1:26:45                          
       OK Gynge                                    5:24     5:42     6:11     6:33    2:28    3:44    6:43    21:28    24:01    4:01     0:30                          



D21  (8)                 6820 m                                         
                                                  1(83)    2(79)    3(78)    4(70)   5(47)   6(39)   7(36)   8(104)    9(42)  10(44)  11(102) 12(200)        M         

     1 Lindha Hellner                  1:12:23     7:18    11:12    13:09    18:53   31:43   40:19   41:31    46:55    54:46   56:38  1:08:47 1:12:01  1:12:23         
       FK Göingarna                                7:18     3:54     1:57     5:44   12:50    8:36    1:12     5:24     7:51    1:52    12:09    3:14     0:22         
     2 Jannie Hagård                   1:17:42     7:38    10:43    12:33    19:00   34:43   44:07   45:41    51:53  1:01:22 1:03:28  1:14:05 1:17:20  1:17:42         
       Rävetofta OK                                7:38     3:05     1:50     6:27   15:43    9:24    1:34     6:12     9:29    2:06    10:37    3:15     0:22         
     3 Johanna Karlsson                1:19:08     7:20    10:41    13:49    20:14   39:09   48:54   49:52    55:23  1:02:03 1:04:10  1:14:48 1:18:47  1:19:08         
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         7:20     3:21     3:08     6:25   18:55    9:45    0:58     5:31     6:40    2:07    10:38    3:59     0:21         
     4 Carin Stenberg                  1:25:55    11:42    14:50    17:31    24:29   37:33   49:40   50:54  1:01:15  1:09:08 1:10:52  1:20:47 1:25:31  1:25:55         
       Lunds OK                                   11:42     3:08     2:41     6:58   13:04   12:07    1:14    10:21     7:53    1:44     9:55    4:44     0:24         
     5 Hanna Modin                     1:28:48     9:21    15:04    17:23    24:05   40:55   51:39   53:19  1:00:57  1:11:43 1:14:26  1:23:50 1:28:20  1:28:48         
       Lunds OK                                    9:21     5:43     2:19     6:42   16:50   10:44    1:40     7:38    10:46    2:43     9:24    4:30     0:28         
     6 Anna Hellner                    1:30:35     7:47    10:33    12:48    20:16   39:44   51:01   55:09  1:03:08  1:13:14 1:15:25  1:25:26 1:30:10  1:30:35         
       Istrums SK                                  7:47     2:46     2:15     7:28   19:28   11:17    4:08     7:59    10:06    2:11    10:01    4:44     0:25         

       Sofie Petersson                Ej godk.     6:59     9:41    11:54    18:17   34:28   44:54   46:03    53:57    ----- 1:06:05    -----   -----                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            6:59     2:42     2:13     6:23   16:11   10:26    1:09     7:54            12:08                                   
                                                  43:26                                                                                                                
                                                    *36                                                                                                                
       Anna Olsson                    Ej godk.     6:50     9:16    11:13    16:21   31:31   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                  
       Lunds OK                                    6:50     2:26     1:57     5:08   15:10                                                                             



D20  (3)                 5180 m                                         
                                                  1(81)    2(79)    3(78)    4(70)   5(47)   6(48)   7(42)   8(102)    9(60)  10(35)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Viktoria Ernstsson                52:25     6:04     8:42    11:08    15:57   26:17   27:45   33:41    44:18    49:24   51:16    52:03   52:25                  
       FK Göingarna                                6:04     2:38     2:26     4:49   10:20    1:28    5:56    10:37     5:06    1:52     0:47    0:22                  
     2 Frida Nilsson                     52:48     7:19     9:16    11:15    16:19   29:26   30:48   37:44    47:11    49:19   51:33    52:21   52:48                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            7:19     1:57     1:59     5:04   13:07    1:22    6:56     9:27     2:08    2:14     0:48    0:27                  
     3 Cecilia Emanuelsson             1:27:40     9:20    12:30    15:59    28:19   48:21   50:52 1:02:23  1:18:47  1:23:10 1:26:40  1:27:18 1:27:40                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            9:20     3:10     3:29    12:20   20:02    2:31   11:31    16:24     4:23    3:30     0:38    0:22                  



D18  (4)                 4950 m                                         
                                                  1(53)    2(45)    3(42)    4(36)   5(50)   6(44)   7(31)    8(48)    9(60)  10(35)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Frida Hedin                       53:40    10:00    15:34    18:19    28:40   30:44   37:49   40:28    41:53    50:34   52:47    53:19   53:40                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            10:00     5:34     2:45    10:21    2:04    7:05    2:39     1:25     8:41    2:13     0:32    0:21                  
     2 Louise Nordahl                  1:15:45    13:22    19:23    24:34    35:57   38:13   46:30   51:38    53:21  1:04:06 1:14:40  1:15:21 1:15:45          1:09:16 
       Helsingborgs SOK                           13:22     6:01     5:11    11:23    2:16    8:17    5:08     1:43    10:45   10:34     0:41    0:24              *34 

       Julia Dahl                     Ej godk.    10:35    15:29    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   38:32                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            10:35     4:54                                                                                23:03                  
       Matilda Stensson               Ej godk.    15:09    22:51    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    38:50   42:03    43:03   43:41                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                           15:09     7:42                                                       15:59    3:13     1:00    0:38                  



D16  (7)                 4450 m                                         
                                                  1(91)    2(70)    3(78)   4(101)   5(52)   6(45)  7(102)    8(64)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Kajsa Hedin                       37:37     6:00     9:10    14:48    18:58   23:04   28:05   33:50    35:57    37:18   37:37                                   
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             6:00     3:10     5:38     4:10    4:06    5:01    5:45     2:07     1:21    0:19                                   
     2 Pim Hedberg                       43:09     8:47    12:11    18:06    23:38   28:00   32:55   38:43    41:10    42:48   43:09                                   
       Lunds OK                                    8:47     3:24     5:55     5:32    4:22    4:55    5:48     2:27     1:38    0:21                                   
     3 Jessica Nilsson                   44:59     6:33    12:03    18:31    23:23   29:33   34:32   40:39    42:45    44:40   44:59                                   
       OK Torfinn                                  6:33     5:30     6:28     4:52    6:10    4:59    6:07     2:06     1:55    0:19                                   
     4 Kajsa Wetterström                 54:33     8:06    15:15    23:28    30:18   36:39   41:43   50:06    52:15    54:07   54:33                                   
       Tormestorps IF                              8:06     7:09     8:13     6:50    6:21    5:04    8:23     2:09     1:52    0:26                                   
     5 Felicia Feurstein               1:05:53     8:26    13:39    20:06    25:33   35:56   41:49   55:57  1:02:57  1:05:33 1:05:53                                   
       Tormestorps IF                              8:26     5:13     6:27     5:27   10:23    5:53   14:08     7:00     2:36    0:20                                   
     6 Elin Carlsson                   1:21:59    14:50    19:03    29:50    35:03   47:12   53:48 1:12:06  1:18:48  1:21:32 1:21:59                                   
       Tormestorps IF                             14:50     4:13    10:47     5:13   12:09    6:36   18:18     6:42     2:44    0:27                                   

       Ida Johansson                  Ej godk.     9:31    14:33    23:28    38:19   48:37   54:18   -----    -----    ----- 1:19:17                                   
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             9:31     5:02     8:55    14:51   10:18    5:41                             24:59                                   



D14  (9)                 3630 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(75)    3(76)    4(80)   5(87)   6(85)   7(93)    8(50)    9(92)  10(64)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Jenny Bredfelt                    45:28     2:25     4:05     6:15     9:50   10:54   13:42   17:52    34:11    39:40   43:10    45:05   45:28                  
       Lunds OK                                    2:25     1:40     2:10     3:35    1:04    2:48    4:10    16:19     5:29    3:30     1:55    0:23                  
     2 Linnea Gustafsson                 47:44     2:38     4:29     6:28     9:31   10:56   17:15   22:27    36:07    42:00   45:17    47:18   47:44                  
       OK Gynge                                    2:38     1:51     1:59     3:03    1:25    6:19    5:12    13:40     5:53    3:17     2:01    0:26                  
     3 Matilda Arborelius                48:57     2:20     4:39     8:18    11:14   12:24   18:58   27:38    38:00    43:42   47:11    48:35   48:57                  
       IS Kullen                                   2:20     2:19     3:39     2:56    1:10    6:34    8:40    10:22     5:42    3:29     1:24    0:22                  
     4 Ebba Söderlund                    54:05     4:06     6:40    12:26    16:15   18:06   23:34   28:30    42:09    47:49   51:20    53:37   54:05                  
       Tormestorps IF                              4:06     2:34     5:46     3:49    1:51    5:28    4:56    13:39     5:40    3:31     2:17    0:28                  
     5 Astrid Henriksson               1:10:56     2:55     5:19     8:59    13:56   19:33   24:26   32:42    51:52    59:03 1:03:14  1:10:26 1:10:56                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:55     2:24     3:40     4:57    5:37    4:53    8:16    19:10     7:11    4:11     7:12    0:30                  
     6 Erica Eriksson                  1:12:18     2:29     4:12     6:58    10:34   11:59   15:20   20:09    56:01  1:01:36 1:05:21  1:11:56 1:12:18                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:29     1:43     2:46     3:36    1:25    3:21    4:49    35:52     5:35    3:45     6:35    0:22                  
     7 Cecilia Spångberg               1:14:42     4:22     7:13    10:36    15:40   17:22   34:06   45:21    59:30  1:05:55 1:11:46  1:14:14 1:14:42                  
       Lunds OK                                    4:22     2:51     3:23     5:04    1:42   16:44   11:15    14:09     6:25    5:51     2:28    0:28                  
     8 Cecilia Rämmal                  1:18:34     6:22    11:10    14:38    19:37   21:19   38:02   49:18  1:03:31  1:09:52 1:15:43  1:18:08 1:18:34                  
       Lunds OK                                    6:22     4:48     3:28     4:59    1:42   16:43   11:16    14:13     6:21    5:51     2:25    0:26                  

       Nellie Henriksson              Ej godk.     2:57     8:08    12:10    18:19   21:05   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   44:16                  
       Tormestorps IF                              2:57     5:11     4:02     6:09    2:46                                                      23:11                  



D12  (5)                 2730 m                                         
                                                  1(94)   2(105)    3(82)    4(38)   5(93)   6(92)   7(97)   8(200)        M                                           

     1 Sofie Persson                     28:10     2:38     6:19     9:06    13:56   18:38   23:08   26:47    27:44    28:10            16:36   16:37                  
       Härlövs IF                                  2:38     3:41     2:47     4:50    4:42    4:30    3:39     0:57     0:26              *91     *91                  
     2 Klara Andersson                   29:41     3:44     8:21    11:38    15:03   20:30   25:29   28:13    29:16    29:41                                           
       Härlövs IF                                  3:44     4:37     3:17     3:25    5:27    4:59    2:44     1:03     0:25                                           
     3 Elinor Delin                      32:32     3:39     8:18    11:36    15:35   22:17   27:52   30:36    31:56    32:32                                           
       FK Åsen                                     3:39     4:39     3:18     3:59    6:42    5:35    2:44     1:20     0:36                                           
     4 Vilma Svantesson                  36:53     3:01     6:31     9:45    12:59   28:51   33:11   35:28    36:26    36:53                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:01     3:30     3:14     3:14   15:52    4:20    2:17     0:58     0:27                                           
     5 Irmalinn Nilsson                  57:10     4:45    21:39    25:27    30:21   45:39   52:19   55:22    56:39    57:10                                           
       Härlövs IF                                  4:45    16:54     3:48     4:54   15:18    6:40    3:03     1:17     0:31                                           



H85  (1)                 2720 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(75)    3(78)    4(85)   5(84)   6(91)  7(104)    8(35)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Rune Isaksson                   1:05:42     5:15     9:32    13:29    21:30   24:11   29:24   50:58  1:03:04  1:05:05 1:05:42                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                            5:15     4:17     3:57     8:01    2:41    5:13   21:34    12:06     2:01    0:37                                   



Öppen Motion 1  (10)     2400 m                                         
                                                  1(94)    2(82)    3(90)    4(91)   5(93)   6(92)   7(97)   8(200)        M                                           

     1 Tilda Henriksson                  27:20     4:14     8:46    12:16    14:42   17:53   23:16   25:53    26:53    27:20                                           
       Tormestorps IF                              4:14     4:32     3:30     2:26    3:11    5:23    2:37     1:00     0:27                                           
     2 Hilda Axelsson                    27:26     3:45     9:03    12:11    15:02   18:16   23:24   26:01    26:59    27:26                                           
       FK Göingarna                                3:45     5:18     3:08     2:51    3:14    5:08    2:37     0:58     0:27                                           
     3 Emelie Feurstein                  28:34     5:33    10:11    13:18    16:04   19:25   24:33   27:10    28:09    28:34                                           
       Tormestorps IF                              5:33     4:38     3:07     2:46    3:21    5:08    2:37     0:59     0:25                                           
     4 Frida Björk                       40:07     4:53    13:34    16:27    21:51   29:29   35:02   38:15    39:38    40:07                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                              4:53     8:41     2:53     5:24    7:38    5:33    3:13     1:23     0:29                                           
     5 Christina Björk                   40:27     5:03    13:41    16:32    22:17   29:51   35:12   38:34    39:52    40:27                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                              5:03     8:38     2:51     5:45    7:34    5:21    3:22     1:18     0:35                                           
     6 Ebba Jensen                       43:53     5:42    12:13    17:30    27:34   33:11   38:57   42:24    43:30    43:53                                           
       Skåneslättens OL                            5:42     6:31     5:17    10:04    5:37    5:46    3:27     1:06     0:23                                           
     7 Oscar Jensen                      45:25     6:30    12:26    19:24    28:59   34:15   40:25   44:01    45:02    45:25                                           
       Skåneslättens OL                            6:30     5:56     6:58     9:35    5:16    6:10    3:36     1:01     0:23                                           
     8 Elina Andersson                   50:35     4:34    26:17    29:14    32:42   36:55   44:36   48:55    50:10    50:35                                           
       OK Tyringe                                  4:34    21:43     2:57     3:28    4:13    7:41    4:19     1:15     0:25                                           
     9 Hugo Cedervall                    52:56     5:15    13:44    24:34    29:24   34:59   46:03   50:59    52:24    52:56                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                              5:15     8:29    10:50     4:50    5:35   11:04    4:56     1:25     0:32                                           
    10 Nellie Cedervall                  53:00     5:17    13:39    24:25    29:25   34:55   46:02   50:57    52:28    53:00                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                              5:17     8:22    10:46     5:00    5:30   11:07    4:55     1:31     0:32                                           



Öppen Motion 2  (8)      4090 m                                         
                                                  1(56)    2(91)    3(88)    4(87)   5(82)   6(92)   7(97)   8(200)        M                                           

     1 Jonas Prellner                    37:26     9:37    16:03    21:29    24:29   25:38   34:27   36:16    37:01    37:26                                           
       Skåneslättens OL                            9:37     6:26     5:26     3:00    1:09    8:49    1:49     0:45     0:25                                           
     2 Anton Månsson                     40:43     8:42    12:54    21:09    24:46   25:46   36:43   39:25    40:18    40:43                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                              8:42     4:12     8:15     3:37    1:00   10:57    2:42     0:53     0:25                                           
     3 Axel Matsson                      49:00    14:50    20:54    26:56    30:23   31:28   45:03   47:24    48:32    49:00                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            14:50     6:04     6:02     3:27    1:05   13:35    2:21     1:08     0:28                                           
     4 Åsa Hedin                         51:12    11:10    18:13    26:23    30:26   31:36   45:59   48:47    50:49    51:12                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            11:10     7:03     8:10     4:03    1:10   14:23    2:48     2:02     0:23                                           
     5 Johnny Johansson                  54:49    17:08    24:34    31:46    36:59   38:22   49:58   53:15    54:16    54:49                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            17:08     7:26     7:12     5:13    1:23   11:36    3:17     1:01     0:33                                           
     6 Maria Delin                     1:04:14    15:38    23:46    32:56    38:31   40:22   58:09 1:01:43  1:03:24  1:04:14                                           
       FK Åsen                                    15:38     8:08     9:10     5:35    1:51   17:47    3:34     1:41     0:50                                           
     7 Rickard Henriksson              1:04:55    16:34    24:30    33:41    39:16   41:05   58:52 1:02:32  1:04:07  1:04:55                                           
       Helsingborgs SOK                           16:34     7:56     9:11     5:35    1:49   17:47    3:40     1:35     0:48                                           

       Maria Foster                   Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                    
       Frosta OK                                                                                                                                                       



Öppen Motion 5  (4)      5070 m                                         
                                                  1(85)    2(93)   3(105)    4(80)   5(33)   6(50)   7(92)    8(97)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Claes Lindkvist                 1:20:52     8:44    15:06    22:00    29:17 1:02:19 1:08:11 1:16:49  1:19:08  1:20:21 1:20:52                                   
       Klubblös                                    8:44     6:22     6:54     7:17   33:02    5:52    8:38     2:19     1:13    0:31                                   
     2 Leif Malm                       1:35:45    10:13    17:40    29:34    35:19 1:11:37 1:20:21 1:29:41  1:33:12  1:34:41 1:35:45                                   
       Markaryds FK                               10:13     7:27    11:54     5:45   36:18    8:44    9:20     3:31     1:29    1:04                                   
     3 Eva Rämmal                      1:42:49    18:05    25:12    35:11    41:20 1:21:55 1:28:53 1:38:17  1:41:09  1:42:17 1:42:49                                   
       Lunds OK                                   18:05     7:07     9:59     6:09   40:35    6:58    9:24     2:52     1:08    0:32                                   

       Bo Wetterström                 Ej godk.     7:30    12:00    19:19    23:08   50:08   56:49 1:04:10    -----    ----- 1:10:54                                   
       Tormestorps IF                              7:30     4:30     7:19     3:49   27:00    6:41    7:21                      6:44                                   



Öppen Motion 7  (9)      3820 m                                         
                                                  1(91)    2(55)    3(39)    4(33)   5(61)  6(200)       M                                                             

     1 Patrick Persson                   45:48    11:19    15:31    32:28    34:59   44:15   45:20   45:48                                                             
       Härlövs IF                                 11:19     4:12    16:57     2:31    9:16    1:05    0:28                                                             
     2 Cristine Karlsson                 54:57     9:37    16:49    36:51    39:54   52:58   54:21   54:57                                                             
       OK Torfinn                                  9:37     7:12    20:02     3:03   13:04    1:23    0:36                                                             
     3 Sabina Olsson                     57:32    10:06    15:47    36:26    40:00   55:41   57:09   57:32                                                             
       Skåneslättens OL                           10:06     5:41    20:39     3:34   15:41    1:28    0:23                                                             
     4 Monica Johansson                  59:09    14:38    20:26    40:45    44:11   57:18   58:40   59:09                                                             
       Hjärnarps GH OL                            14:38     5:48    20:19     3:26   13:07    1:22    0:29                                                             
     5 Ingmar Eriksson                 1:04:07    12:54    19:31    42:53    46:42 1:02:05 1:03:33 1:04:07                                                             
       Falkenbergs OK                             12:54     6:37    23:22     3:49   15:23    1:28    0:34                                                             
     6 Ingvar Persson                  1:15:54    12:27    23:05    53:08    56:58 1:13:23 1:15:01 1:15:54                                                             
       OK Tyringe                                 12:27    10:38    30:03     3:50   16:25    1:38    0:53                                                             
     7 Gudrun Nilsson                  1:20:09    10:23    20:56    58:12  1:01:19 1:17:48 1:19:40 1:20:09                                                             
       Andrarums IF                               10:23    10:33    37:16     3:07   16:29    1:52    0:29                                                             
     8 Bengt Johansson                 1:23:08    13:20    24:54    57:22  1:01:50 1:20:46 1:22:28 1:23:08                                                             
       OK Silva                                   13:20    11:34    32:28     4:28   18:56    1:42    0:40                                                             
     9 Helen Nilsson                   1:33:18    19:13    28:28    55:19    58:48 1:29:48 1:32:35 1:33:18                                                             
       Härlövs IF                                 19:13     9:15    26:51     3:29   31:00    2:47    0:43                                                             



Öppen Motion 8  (6)      4590 m                                         
                                                  1(77)    2(33)    3(44)    4(43)   5(58)   6(59)  7(102)    8(35)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Per-Olof Andersson                43:58     4:43    19:18    23:07    24:11   32:08   33:35   37:37    42:46    43:32   43:58                                   
       OK Tyringe                                  4:43    14:35     3:49     1:04    7:57    1:27    4:02     5:09     0:46    0:26                                   
     2 Patrik Johansson                  46:14     5:23    21:11    24:44    25:29   33:45   35:00   40:23    44:39    45:50   46:14                                   
       Kexholms SK                                 5:23    15:48     3:33     0:45    8:16    1:15    5:23     4:16     1:11    0:24                                   
     3 Simon Månsson                     54:19     8:51    26:45    31:12    32:20   41:19   42:36   49:35    53:12    53:56   54:19                                   
       Örkelljunga FK                              8:51    17:54     4:27     1:08    8:59    1:17    6:59     3:37     0:44    0:23                                   
     4 Kim Lindborg                    1:04:14     6:11    24:13    31:34    33:07   48:52   50:52   58:00  1:02:30  1:03:53 1:04:14                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                            6:11    18:02     7:21     1:33   15:45    2:00    7:08     4:30     1:23    0:21                                   
     5 Bengt Salomonsson               1:18:36     7:36    35:39    42:51    43:28   59:40 1:03:15 1:10:45  1:17:04  1:18:05 1:18:36                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            7:36    28:03     7:12     0:37   16:12    3:35    7:30     6:19     1:01    0:31                                   

       Jens Arborelius                Ej godk.     9:59    39:45    47:59    48:51   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----                                           
       IS Kullen                                   9:59    29:46     8:14     0:52