Våryran 2011lö 2011-04-16 12:46
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                                Tid                                                                                                                         



H80  (5)                 2700 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(73)    3(74)    4(54)   5(70)   6(38)   7(44)    8(75)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Curth Svensson                    37:39     3:42     6:31    11:20    13:47   20:07   25:13   31:16    34:06    36:16   37:39                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:42     2:49     4:49     2:27    6:20    5:06    6:03     2:50     2:10    1:23                                   
     2 Bertil Johansson                  38:34     4:31     6:41    12:05    14:41   20:09   25:54   31:48    34:34    37:02   38:34                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            4:31     2:10     5:24     2:36    5:28    5:45    5:54     2:46     2:28    1:32                                   
     3 Åke Dahlström                     40:56     5:48     8:10    13:54    16:49   22:47   28:20   34:37    37:20    39:38   40:56                                   
       FK Snapphanarna                             5:48     2:22     5:44     2:55    5:58    5:33    6:17     2:43     2:18    1:18                                   
     4 Curt Hjalmarsson                  41:45     4:13     6:17    11:36    14:58   21:39   27:49   34:23    37:30    40:06   41:45                                   
       Hässleholms OK                              4:13     2:04     5:19     3:22    6:41    6:10    6:34     3:07     2:36    1:39                                   
     5 Nils Rågstedt                     44:06     4:38     6:49    13:38    16:34   22:40   30:36   37:03    40:02    42:38   44:06                                   
       IS Kullen                                   4:38     2:11     6:49     2:56    6:06    7:56    6:27     2:59     2:36    1:28                                   



H75  (8)                 3130 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(73)    3(35)    4(54)   5(70)   6(33)   7(58)    8(79)    9(71)  10(75)  11(100)       M                  

     1 Leif Claesson                     33:05     3:02     4:39     8:51    10:23   15:17   18:49   20:38    22:49    25:28   30:01    31:55   33:05                  
       Tormestorps IF                              3:02     1:37     4:12     1:32    4:54    3:32    1:49     2:11     2:39    4:33     1:54    1:10                  
     2 Nils Grann                        34:39     3:41     5:15     9:53    11:29   15:31   19:10   20:53    23:11    25:52   31:25    33:28   34:39                  
       Kristinehamns OK                            3:41     1:34     4:38     1:36    4:02    3:39    1:43     2:18     2:41    5:33     2:03    1:11                  
     3 Bo Bengtsson                      38:51     3:27     4:52     9:19    10:46   20:50   24:02   26:13    28:18    31:16   35:46    37:34   38:51                  
       Hässleholms OK                              3:27     1:25     4:27     1:27   10:04    3:12    2:11     2:05     2:58    4:30     1:48    1:17                  
     4 Jan-Eric Nelking                  39:08     3:43     5:48    11:21    12:59   17:33   22:24   24:26    27:16    30:18   36:07    38:01   39:08                  
       FK Åsen                                     3:43     2:05     5:33     1:38    4:34    4:51    2:02     2:50     3:02    5:49     1:54    1:07                  
     5 Klas Tykesson                     39:26     3:48     5:30    10:36    12:27   17:46   22:12   24:24    26:46    30:08   36:07    38:22   39:26                  
       Rävetofta OK                                3:48     1:42     5:06     1:51    5:19    4:26    2:12     2:22     3:22    5:59     2:15    1:04                  
     6 Bengt Edvardsson                  42:24     4:12     6:05    11:49    13:53   19:11   24:28   26:32    29:00    32:50   38:24    41:11   42:24                  
       OK Torfinn                                  4:12     1:53     5:44     2:04    5:18    5:17    2:04     2:28     3:50    5:34     2:47    1:13                  
     7 Bengt Olofsson                    43:05     5:02     7:13    12:49    14:40   20:28   24:54   27:09    29:49    33:23   38:59    41:30   43:05                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             5:02     2:11     5:36     1:51    5:48    4:26    2:15     2:40     3:34    5:36     2:31    1:35                  
     8 Peo Bengtsson                     43:09     3:20     4:58     9:49    11:24   24:07   28:39   30:15    32:12    35:03   40:00    41:55   43:09            23:45 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         3:20     1:38     4:51     1:35   12:43    4:32    1:36     1:57     2:51    4:57     1:55    1:14              *57 



H70  (11)                3130 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(73)    3(35)    4(54)   5(70)   6(33)   7(58)    8(79)    9(71)  10(75)  11(100)       M                  

     1 Ingemar Svensson                  30:42     3:14     5:01     8:50    10:16   13:55   17:05   18:42    20:31    23:33   27:39    29:32   30:42                  
       Lunds OK                                    3:14     1:47     3:49     1:26    3:39    3:10    1:37     1:49     3:02    4:06     1:53    1:10                  
     2 Bertil Olofsson                   32:11     3:09     4:38     8:54    10:42   14:37   17:55   19:53    21:55    24:44   29:08    30:59   32:11                  
       Andrarums IF                                3:09     1:29     4:16     1:48    3:55    3:18    1:58     2:02     2:49    4:24     1:51    1:12                  
     3 Anders Carlsson                   32:23     3:01     5:06     9:26    10:59   15:18   18:18   19:57    21:33    23:57   29:38    31:15   32:23                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:01     2:05     4:20     1:33    4:19    3:00    1:39     1:36     2:24    5:41     1:37    1:08                  
     4 Bengt I Nilsson                   34:09     3:06     4:57     9:59    11:43   15:36   18:51   20:46    22:46    25:27   31:07    32:53   34:09                  
       Frosta OK                                   3:06     1:51     5:02     1:44    3:53    3:15    1:55     2:00     2:41    5:40     1:46    1:16                  
     5 P - O Eriksson                    34:39     2:58     5:17    10:59    12:43   16:53   20:47   22:16    24:07    27:06   31:10    33:29   34:39                  
       OK Hammaren                                 2:58     2:19     5:42     1:44    4:10    3:54    1:29     1:51     2:59    4:04     2:19    1:10                  
     6 Sven Levin                        35:33     3:34     5:10     9:36    11:33   16:04   20:39   22:06    24:09    26:55   32:32    34:23   35:33                  
       Andrarums IF                                3:34     1:36     4:26     1:57    4:31    4:35    1:27     2:03     2:46    5:37     1:51    1:10                  
     7 Bo Svensson                       36:39     3:09     4:45    12:43    14:08   18:16   21:49   23:32    25:36    28:19   33:19    35:20   36:39             7:42 
       Tockarps IK                                 3:09     1:36     7:58     1:25    4:08    3:33    1:43     2:04     2:43    5:00     2:01    1:19              *70 
     8 Nils Mårtensson                   38:09     3:24     6:01    11:43    13:32   18:21   22:35   24:50    27:25    30:30   35:19    37:08   38:09                  
       Andrarums IF                                3:24     2:37     5:42     1:49    4:49    4:14    2:15     2:35     3:05    4:49     1:49    1:01                  
     9 Sven-Åke Andertoft                39:24     3:56     5:40    10:57    12:31   18:51   23:23   25:09    27:09    30:10   36:15    38:18   39:24                  
       Markaryds FK                                3:56     1:44     5:17     1:34    6:20    4:32    1:46     2:00     3:01    6:05     2:03    1:06                  

       Göran Holmberg                 Ej godk.     4:10     6:06    12:06    13:55   19:20   23:21   25:23    27:42    -----   45:57    48:48   50:58                  
       Markaryds FK                                4:10     1:56     6:00     1:49    5:25    4:01    2:02     2:19            18:15     2:51    2:10                  
       Ernie Broström                 Ej godk.     2:53     4:35     8:47    10:40   -----   16:57   18:24    20:09    22:20   26:10    27:52   28:55            14:05 
       Halmstad OK                                 2:53     1:42     4:12     1:53            6:17    1:27     1:45     2:11    3:50     1:42    1:03              *57 



H65  (10)                3380 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(73)    3(74)    4(36)   5(67)   6(54)   7(42)    8(70)    9(38)  10(59)  11(100)       M                  

     1 Kent Johansson                    30:01     1:54     3:57     7:09    11:11   12:47   15:52   17:10    19:44    22:51   27:07    29:04   30:01                  
       Örkelljunga FK                              1:54     2:03     3:12     4:02    1:36    3:05    1:18     2:34     3:07    4:16     1:57    0:57                  
     2 Roy Owesson                       33:26     2:11     4:16     7:39    12:03   14:27   17:46   19:45    22:12    25:19   29:58    32:11   33:26             1:41 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:11     2:05     3:23     4:24    2:24    3:19    1:59     2:27     3:07    4:39     2:13    1:15              *48 
     3 Kjell Månsson                     37:17     2:09     3:59     7:36    12:42   13:59   17:10   21:53    24:07    27:59   32:25    36:17   37:17                  
       Ronneby OK                                  2:09     1:50     3:37     5:06    1:17    3:11    4:43     2:14     3:52    4:26     3:52    1:00                  
     4 Bertil Ottosson                   38:09     2:14     4:58     8:49    14:52   16:53   20:32   22:28    25:14    29:14   34:09    36:57   38:09                  
       FK Göingarna                                2:14     2:44     3:51     6:03    2:01    3:39    1:56     2:46     4:00    4:55     2:48    1:12                  
     5 Macke Selander                    40:47     2:45     5:04     9:45    15:36   18:19   22:24   24:19    27:20    31:25   36:36    39:36   40:47                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:45     2:19     4:41     5:51    2:43    4:05    1:55     3:01     4:05    5:11     3:00    1:11                  
     6 Christer Grönblad                 41:40     2:12     4:30     8:42    15:44   18:16   21:39   25:53    28:32    31:44   38:14    40:29   41:40                  
       Härlövs IF                                  2:12     2:18     4:12     7:02    2:32    3:23    4:14     2:39     3:12    6:30     2:15    1:11                  
     7 Sven-Erik Forsell                 44:26     2:18     5:17    11:52    18:07   20:00   23:41   25:29    28:19    33:11   40:56    43:21   44:26                  
       Lunds OK                                    2:18     2:59     6:35     6:15    1:53    3:41    1:48     2:50     4:52    7:45     2:25    1:05                  
     8 Lars Lindén                       44:51     2:24     9:06    13:24    19:01   21:03   24:53   26:46    29:48    35:20   41:00    43:27   44:51                  
       OK Gynge                                    2:24     6:42     4:18     5:37    2:02    3:50    1:53     3:02     5:32    5:40     2:27    1:24                  
     9 Nils Johannesson                  46:24     2:53     6:05    10:32    18:47   21:27   25:19   27:26    30:28    36:02   41:56    45:11   46:24                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:53     3:12     4:27     8:15    2:40    3:52    2:07     3:02     5:34    5:54     3:15    1:13                  
    10 Johnny Malmgren                   50:07     2:40     5:38    11:22    20:24   23:19   28:10   30:11    34:04    39:22   45:29    48:38   50:07                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:40     2:58     5:44     9:02    2:55    4:51    2:01     3:53     5:18    6:07     3:09    1:29                  



H60  (19)                3810 m                                         
                                                  1(32)    2(72)    3(77)    4(54)   5(36)   6(41)   7(67)    8(62)    9(70)  10(33)   11(44) 12(100)        M         

     1 Leif Sandgren                     30:11     1:24     3:21     5:08     8:11   11:29   13:30   14:42    17:04    22:33   24:57    28:09   29:22    30:11         
       Frosta OK                                   1:24     1:57     1:47     3:03    3:18    2:01    1:12     2:22     5:29    2:24     3:12    1:13     0:49         
     2 Agne Bengtsson                    32:24     1:21     3:39     5:16     7:59   11:46   13:30   14:55    17:15    23:42   26:32    30:03   31:20    32:24         
       OK Kompassen                                1:21     2:18     1:37     2:43    3:47    1:44    1:25     2:20     6:27    2:50     3:31    1:17     1:04         
     3 Stig Johansson                    32:27     2:01     4:20     6:15     9:19   12:47   14:46   16:05    18:56    24:21   26:58    30:02   31:25    32:27         
       Bredaryds SOK                               2:01     2:19     1:55     3:04    3:28    1:59    1:19     2:51     5:25    2:37     3:04    1:23     1:02         
     4 Göran Johnsson                    33:11     1:25     3:12     5:00     8:15   11:44   13:54   15:13    17:21    23:33   26:49    30:57   32:14    33:11         
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:25     1:47     1:48     3:15    3:29    2:10    1:19     2:08     6:12    3:16     4:08    1:17     0:57         
     5 Lars Lindborg                     33:47     3:40     5:37     7:52    11:05   14:27   16:35   17:46    20:21    25:21   28:09    31:27   32:48    33:47         
       Tormestorps IF                              3:40     1:57     2:15     3:13    3:22    2:08    1:11     2:35     5:00    2:48     3:18    1:21     0:59         
     6 Bo Anders Nilsson                 37:46     2:20     4:20     6:18     9:42   14:11   16:32   17:58    20:56    27:03   31:08    35:20   36:43    37:46         
       Lunds OK                                    2:20     2:00     1:58     3:24    4:29    2:21    1:26     2:58     6:07    4:05     4:12    1:23     1:03         
     7 Lars Persson                      39:04     1:31     3:42     5:50     9:22   13:00   15:27   16:59    19:40    27:46   32:24    36:25   38:05    39:04         
       OK Kompassen                                1:31     2:11     2:08     3:32    3:38    2:27    1:32     2:41     8:06    4:38     4:01    1:40     0:59         
     8 Kim Folander                      39:38     2:03     4:13     6:43    10:22   15:23   17:51   19:23    22:41    29:43   33:09    37:05   38:39    39:38         
       OK Sorø                                     2:03     2:10     2:30     3:39    5:01    2:28    1:32     3:18     7:02    3:26     3:56    1:34     0:59         
     9 Åke Persson                       40:54     1:45     4:05     6:19    10:11   14:51   17:25   21:09    23:42    30:01   33:06    38:16   39:49    40:54         
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             1:45     2:20     2:14     3:52    4:40    2:34    3:44     2:33     6:19    3:05     5:10    1:33     1:05         
    10 Stig Johansson                    41:07     1:53     4:19     7:02    11:07   16:21   18:47   20:24    23:27    30:19   34:10    38:13   39:58    41:07         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:53     2:26     2:43     4:05    5:14    2:26    1:37     3:03     6:52    3:51     4:03    1:45     1:09         
    11 Bengt Ståhl                       44:09     2:10     4:50     8:48    13:33   17:55   20:43   22:20    26:18    33:24   36:45    41:14   43:02    44:09         
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:10     2:40     3:58     4:45    4:22    2:48    1:37     3:58     7:06    3:21     4:29    1:48     1:07         
    12 Börje Åkesson                     44:47     2:10     4:56     8:16    12:30   17:19   21:00   22:49    25:55    33:03   36:22    41:18   43:18    44:47         
       Frosta OK                                   2:10     2:46     3:20     4:14    4:49    3:41    1:49     3:06     7:08    3:19     4:56    2:00     1:29         
    13 Göran Larsson                     47:18     2:20     5:19     7:59    12:03   18:30   21:14   23:08    26:28    34:11   38:51    44:21   46:14    47:18         
       OK Kompassen                                2:20     2:59     2:40     4:04    6:27    2:44    1:54     3:20     7:43    4:40     5:30    1:53     1:04         
    14 Ingvar Schön                      50:02     2:03     4:47     9:01    13:37   19:53   23:35   25:21    29:46    37:38   41:02    46:47   48:41    50:02         
       Andrarums IF                                2:03     2:44     4:14     4:36    6:16    3:42    1:46     4:25     7:52    3:24     5:45    1:54     1:21         
    15 Nils-Erik Bondesson               54:22     2:10     5:07     8:11    12:19   21:00   25:30   27:39    32:27    41:01   45:32    51:05   52:58    54:22         
       Frosta OK                                   2:10     2:57     3:04     4:08    8:41    4:30    2:09     4:48     8:34    4:31     5:33    1:53     1:24         
    16 Kaare Hansson                     56:26     2:30     6:15     9:03    14:22   20:53   24:09   26:14    30:43    41:08   45:52    52:37   55:13    56:26         
       Malmö OK                                    2:30     3:45     2:48     5:19    6:31    3:16    2:05     4:29    10:25    4:44     6:45    2:36     1:13         
    17 Dag Lewis-Jonsson               1:13:17     3:33     7:10    10:48    16:54   34:50   38:21   41:13    46:05    56:59 1:02:14  1:09:30 1:11:54  1:13:17         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            3:33     3:37     3:38     6:06   17:56    3:31    2:52     4:52    10:54    5:15     7:16    2:24     1:23         

       Gösta Lundgren                 Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                                                                                                                                 
       Eric Tenland                   Ej godk.     1:58     4:32     7:18    11:06   17:03   19:25   20:56    23:39    -----   33:39    37:37   39:17    40:20         
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                    1:58     2:34     2:46     3:48    5:57    2:22    1:31     2:43            10:00     3:58    1:40     1:03         
                                                  30:23                                                                                                                
                                                    *57                                                                                                                



H55  (8)                 3850 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(49)    3(34)    4(35)   5(62)   6(36)   7(47)    8(54)    9(43)  10(33)   11(44)  12(45)  13(100)       M 

     1 Ulf Palmér                        26:15     1:30     2:32     4:04     6:38    8:00    9:42   10:46    13:07    16:44   20:32    23:06   24:45    25:30   26:15 
       Ulricehamns OK                              1:30     1:02     1:32     2:34    1:22    1:42    1:04     2:21     3:37    3:48     2:34    1:39     0:45    0:45 
     2 Ken Ragnarsson                    28:58     1:45     3:11     4:59     7:26    8:54   10:33   11:51    14:30    18:16   22:33    25:31   26:52    27:50   28:58 
       OK Kompassen                                1:45     1:26     1:48     2:27    1:28    1:39    1:18     2:39     3:46    4:17     2:58    1:21     0:58    1:08 
     3 Stellan Martinsson                33:53     1:36     2:49     4:54     8:24   10:38   12:25   13:46    16:53    21:15   26:01    29:42   31:39    32:42   33:53 
       OK Tyringe                                  1:36     1:13     2:05     3:30    2:14    1:47    1:21     3:07     4:22    4:46     3:41    1:57     1:03    1:11 
     4 Peter Lincoln                     37:05     1:47     3:09     5:18     9:21   11:11   13:18   14:41    18:20    23:15   29:16    33:11   34:53    35:56   37:05 
       FK Snapphanarna                             1:47     1:22     2:09     4:03    1:50    2:07    1:23     3:39     4:55    6:01     3:55    1:42     1:03    1:09 
     5 Olle Enfors                       37:48     2:43     4:11     6:29    10:15   12:36   14:46   16:14    19:48    24:54   30:03    33:57   35:37    36:49   37:48 
       Tockarps IK                                 2:43     1:28     2:18     3:46    2:21    2:10    1:28     3:34     5:06    5:09     3:54    1:40     1:12    0:59 
     6 Roland Dahlman                    40:58     1:48     3:12     5:53     9:07   11:21   15:22   16:56    20:29    26:24   32:16    36:19   38:41    39:51   40:58 
       Malmö OK                                    1:48     1:24     2:41     3:14    2:14    4:01    1:34     3:33     5:55    5:52     4:03    2:22     1:10    1:07 
     7 Rolf Nilsson                      41:09     2:12     3:43     6:17    10:03   12:17   14:40   16:13    19:57    25:08   31:15    35:32   38:54    40:05   41:09 
       Frosta OK                                   2:12     1:31     2:34     3:46    2:14    2:23    1:33     3:44     5:11    6:07     4:17    3:22     1:11    1:04 
     8 Rolf Ohrlander                    41:57     2:09     4:11     6:18     9:52   12:13   14:51   16:29    20:48    26:31   33:11    37:29   39:31    40:48   41:57 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         2:09     2:02     2:07     3:34    2:21    2:38    1:38     4:19     5:43    6:40     4:18    2:02     1:17    1:09 



H50  (4)                 4090 m                                         
                                                  1(32)    2(72)    3(73)    4(74)   5(54)   6(36)   7(63)    8(41)    9(62)  10(70)   11(33)  12(58)   13(45) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                                

     1 Mats Brorsson                     27:43     1:14     2:46     3:40     5:54    7:10   10:08   11:23    13:10    16:07   20:01    22:11   23:19    26:03   26:54 
       Tockarps IK                                 1:14     1:32     0:54     2:14    1:16    2:58    1:15     1:47     2:57    3:54     2:10    1:08     2:44    0:51 
                                                  27:43                                                                                                                
                                                   0:49                                                                                                                
     2 Sten Segerslätt                   37:32     1:34     3:35     4:47     8:16   10:04   14:01   15:31    17:36    21:36   27:00    30:33   31:51    35:30   36:28 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:34     2:01     1:12     3:29    1:48    3:57    1:30     2:05     4:00    5:24     3:33    1:18     3:39    0:58 
                                                  37:32                                                                                                                
                                                   1:04                                                                                                                
     3 Leif Lindau                       38:52     1:26     3:25     4:52     8:22    9:55   13:57   15:34    17:58    21:55   28:15    31:34   32:55    36:33   37:46 
       OK Torfinn                                  1:26     1:59     1:27     3:30    1:33    4:02    1:37     2:24     3:57    6:20     3:19    1:21     3:38    1:13 
                                                  38:52                                                                                                                
                                                   1:06                                                                                                                
     4 Krister Karlsson                  43:23     1:43     3:44     5:03     8:42   10:54   18:05   20:15    22:46    26:41   32:38    35:16   36:31    41:00   42:23 
       OK Nackhe                                   1:43     2:01     1:19     3:39    2:12    7:11    2:10     2:31     3:55    5:57     2:38    1:15     4:29    1:23 
                                                  43:23                                                                                                                
                                                   1:00                                                                                                                



H45  (6)                 4520 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(77)    3(74)    4(62)   5(41)   6(37)   7(63)    8(36)    9(70)  10(38)   11(79)  12(71)   13(45) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                                

     1 Mats Andersson                    33:03     2:03     3:57     6:10     8:15   11:11   12:32   14:04    15:23    21:22   23:55    26:40   28:35    31:11   32:05 
       OK Orion                                    2:03     1:54     2:13     2:05    2:56    1:21    1:32     1:19     5:59    2:33     2:45    1:55     2:36    0:54 
                                                  33:03                                                                                                                
                                                   0:58                                                                                                                
     2 Lennart Carlsen                   33:44     2:02     4:37     6:49     8:34   11:23   12:49   14:28    15:50    22:05   24:40    27:34   29:17    31:59   32:54 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:02     2:35     2:12     1:45    2:49    1:26    1:39     1:22     6:15    2:35     2:54    1:43     2:42    0:55 
                                                  33:44                                                                                                                
                                                   0:50                                                                                                                
     3 Roger Nilsson                     44:13     2:29     4:24     7:56    10:08   13:56   15:55   17:48    19:45    27:48   31:59    35:38   38:42    42:21   43:15 
       Laholms IF OK                               2:29     1:55     3:32     2:12    3:48    1:59    1:53     1:57     8:03    4:11     3:39    3:04     3:39    0:54 
                                                  44:13                                                                                                                
                                                   0:58                                                                                                                
     4 Benjamin Viebke                   51:55     2:48     5:22     8:07    10:51   15:23   21:54   24:14    26:10    34:48   39:02    42:41   44:57    50:00   51:00 
       Malmö OK                                    2:48     2:34     2:45     2:44    4:32    6:31    2:20     1:56     8:38    4:14     3:39    2:16     5:03    1:00 
                                                  51:55                                                                                                                
                                                   0:55                                                                                                                
     5 Lasse Forsén                    1:14:38     3:46     7:18    11:13    16:17   21:23   32:19   35:21    38:05    48:56   55:35  1:00:36 1:04:50  1:11:53 1:13:29 
       Hässleholms OK                              3:46     3:32     3:55     5:04    5:06   10:56    3:02     2:44    10:51    6:39     5:01    4:14     7:03    1:36 
                                                1:14:38                                                                                                                
                                                   1:09                                                                                                                

       Jan Gradin                     Ej godk.     2:48     6:07     9:06    12:51   17:06   23:38   25:50    -----    37:54   42:52    47:11   49:55    54:07   55:14 
       Andrarums IF                                2:48     3:19     2:59     3:45    4:15    6:32    2:12             12:04    4:58     4:19    2:44     4:12    1:07 
                                                  56:14                                                                                                                
                                                   1:00                                                                                                                



H40  (2)                 4520 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(77)    3(74)    4(62)   5(41)   6(37)   7(63)    8(36)    9(70)  10(38)   11(79)  12(71)   13(45) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                                

     1 Fabian Ljungquist                 33:01     2:14     3:47     6:10     7:47   11:02   12:21   13:59    15:15    20:59   23:32    26:26   28:13    31:10   32:06 
       Lunds OK                                    2:14     1:33     2:23     1:37    3:15    1:19    1:38     1:16     5:44    2:33     2:54    1:47     2:57    0:56 
                                                  33:01                                                                                                                
                                                   0:55                                                                                                                
     2 Nils Helmersson                   42:35     2:19     4:04     7:41     9:43   13:47   15:27   17:09    18:23    24:30   27:53    31:50   34:08    40:35   41:36 
       Hässleholms OK                              2:19     1:45     3:37     2:02    4:04    1:40    1:42     1:14     6:07    3:23     3:57    2:18     6:27    1:01 
                                                  42:35                                                                                                                
                                                   0:59                                                                                                                



H35  (5)                 4930 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(49)    3(77)    4(54)   5(35)   6(36)   7(63)    8(37)    9(41)  10(67)   11(42)  12(33)   13(44)  14(71) 
                                                 15(79)   16(75)  17(100)        M                                                                                     

     1 Thomas Nilsson                    32:35     1:23     2:19     3:48     6:07    7:21    9:45   10:53    12:21    13:42   14:44    17:45   21:28    24:28   25:43 
       Eslövs FK                                   1:23     0:56     1:29     2:19    1:14    2:24    1:08     1:28     1:21    1:02     3:01    3:43     3:00    1:15 
                                                  27:05    30:30    31:41    32:35                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     3:25     1:11     0:54                                                                                     
     2 Heide Persson                     33:56     1:23     2:20     4:17     6:51    7:50   10:38   11:56    13:16    14:44   15:59    18:55   22:49    25:51   27:11 
       Andrarums IF                                1:23     0:57     1:57     2:34    0:59    2:48    1:18     1:20     1:28    1:15     2:56    3:54     3:02    1:20 
                                                  28:35    32:05    33:09    33:56                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     3:30     1:04     0:47                                                                                     
     3 Niklas Nilsson                    34:19     1:27     2:31     4:03     6:36    7:32   10:05   11:27    13:01    14:41   15:51    18:57   22:57    26:02   27:21 
       Härlövs IF                                  1:27     1:04     1:32     2:33    0:56    2:33    1:22     1:34     1:40    1:10     3:06    4:00     3:05    1:19 
                                                  28:47    32:21    33:30    34:19                                                                                     
                                                   1:26     3:34     1:09     0:49                                                                                     
     4 Magnus Tenghagen                  39:19     1:29     2:39     4:13     7:04    8:35   11:38   13:01    15:53    17:55   19:04    22:37   26:45    29:57   31:26 
       Härlövs IF                                  1:29     1:10     1:34     2:51    1:31    3:03    1:23     2:52     2:02    1:09     3:33    4:08     3:12    1:29 
                                                  33:02    37:01    38:23    39:19                                                                                     
                                                   1:36     3:59     1:22     0:56                                                                                     
     5 Roland Natanaelsson               53:25     1:50     3:19     8:48    12:15   13:20   16:55   18:39    20:39    22:42   24:14    28:03   33:28    37:30   43:40 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:50     1:29     5:29     3:27    1:05    3:35    1:44     2:00     2:03    1:32     3:49    5:25     4:02    6:10 
                                                  45:26    50:26    52:23    53:25            5:21                                                                     
                                                   1:46     5:00     1:57     1:02             *34                                                                     



H21  (26)                4930 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(49)    3(77)    4(54)   5(35)   6(36)   7(63)    8(37)    9(41)  10(67)   11(42)  12(33)   13(44)  14(71) 
                                                 15(79)   16(75)  17(100)        M                                                                                     

     1 Johan Modig                       25:30     1:10     2:00     3:05     5:04    5:53    8:02    8:59    10:11    11:15   12:06    14:22   17:12    19:18   20:17 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:10     0:50     1:05     1:59    0:49    2:09    0:57     1:12     1:04    0:51     2:16    2:50     2:06    0:59 
                                                  21:19    23:52    24:47    25:30                                                                                     
                                                   1:02     2:33     0:55     0:43                                                                                     
     2 Andreas Ferm                      28:56     1:29     2:30     3:45     6:00    6:47    9:17   10:29    11:56    13:08   14:02    16:40   20:03    22:12   23:17 
       FK Göingarna                                1:29     1:01     1:15     2:15    0:47    2:30    1:12     1:27     1:12    0:54     2:38    3:23     2:09    1:05 
                                                  24:26    27:15    28:13    28:56                                                                                     
                                                   1:09     2:49     0:58     0:43                                                                                     
     3 Patrik Lindeberg                  29:27     1:17     2:11     3:18     5:36    6:27    8:47    9:52    11:18    12:32   13:24    16:04   19:51    22:24   23:30 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:17     0:54     1:07     2:18    0:51    2:20    1:05     1:26     1:14    0:52     2:40    3:47     2:33    1:06 
                                                  24:37    27:41    28:41    29:27                                                                                     
                                                   1:07     3:04     1:00     0:46                                                                                     
     4 Håkan Gunnarsson                  29:41     1:27     2:28     3:53     6:05    7:16    9:35   10:39    11:54    13:11   14:09    16:53   20:17    22:45   23:50 
       FK Göingarna                                1:27     1:01     1:25     2:12    1:11    2:19    1:04     1:15     1:17    0:58     2:44    3:24     2:28    1:05 
                                                  24:58    27:54    28:54    29:41                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     2:56     1:00     0:47                                                                                     
     5 Marcus Andersson                  30:46     1:20     2:16     4:17     6:26    7:13    9:27   10:34    11:53    13:05   14:01    16:43   20:27    23:05   24:15 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:20     0:56     2:01     2:09    0:47    2:14    1:07     1:19     1:12    0:56     2:42    3:44     2:38    1:10 
                                                  25:31    28:50    29:55    30:46                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     3:19     1:05     0:51                                                                                     
     6 Tomas Westlund                    30:51     1:20     2:13     3:34     6:07    7:01    9:26   10:36    11:53    13:27   14:36    17:15   20:51    23:15   24:38 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:20     0:53     1:21     2:33    0:54    2:25    1:10     1:17     1:34    1:09     2:39    3:36     2:24    1:23 
                                                  25:58    28:58    30:01    30:51            1:00                                                                     
                                                   1:20     3:00     1:03     0:50             *48                                                                     
     7 Patrik Johansson                  30:58     1:29     2:23     3:24     5:32    6:17    8:49    9:55    11:55    13:16   14:09    17:20   20:45    23:16   24:22 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:29     0:54     1:01     2:08    0:45    2:32    1:06     2:00     1:21    0:53     3:11    3:25     2:31    1:06 
                                                  25:49    29:07    30:10    30:58                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     3:18     1:03     0:48                                                                                     
     8 Henrik Olofsson                   31:09     1:26     2:23     4:31     6:44    7:35    9:54   10:59    12:20    13:40   14:43    17:40   21:00    23:52   24:57 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:26     0:57     2:08     2:13    0:51    2:19    1:05     1:21     1:20    1:03     2:57    3:20     2:52    1:05 
                                                  26:11    29:28    30:25    31:09                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     3:17     0:57     0:44                                                                                     
     9 Andreas Eriksson                  31:12     1:19     2:16     3:24     5:47    6:42    9:04   10:20    11:40    12:54   13:56    16:50   20:48    23:29   24:49 
       Lunds OK                                    1:19     0:57     1:08     2:23    0:55    2:22    1:16     1:20     1:14    1:02     2:54    3:58     2:41    1:20 
                                                  26:13    29:20    30:26    31:12                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     3:07     1:06     0:46                                                                                     
    10 Jesper Håkansson                  31:55     1:36     2:35     4:00     6:32    7:38   10:23   11:31    12:49    14:09   15:10    18:16   21:43    24:13   25:40 
       FK Göingarna                                1:36     0:59     1:25     2:32    1:06    2:45    1:08     1:18     1:20    1:01     3:06    3:27     2:30    1:27 
                                                  26:56    30:01    31:03    31:55                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     3:05     1:02     0:52                                                                                     
    11 Robert Wetterlöf                  32:33     1:33     2:33     4:07     6:34    8:07   10:41   11:51    13:15    14:37   15:35    18:23   22:05    24:53   26:06 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:33     1:00     1:34     2:27    1:33    2:34    1:10     1:24     1:22    0:58     2:48    3:42     2:48    1:13 
                                                  27:26    30:25    31:48    32:33                                                                                     
                                                   1:20     2:59     1:23     0:45                                                                                     
    12 Jan-Olof Svensson                 33:22     1:30     2:40     4:07     6:42    8:12   10:43   11:51    13:17    14:35   15:52    18:41   22:49    25:40   26:52 
       Halmstad OK                                 1:30     1:10     1:27     2:35    1:30    2:31    1:08     1:26     1:18    1:17     2:49    4:08     2:51    1:12 
                                                  28:11    31:23    32:31    33:22                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     3:12     1:08     0:51                                                                                     
    13 Martin Wendt                      33:38     1:27     2:23     3:35     6:12    7:34   10:14   11:28    13:16    14:45   15:41    18:40   22:30    25:22   26:32 
       Lunds OK                                    1:27     0:56     1:12     2:37    1:22    2:40    1:14     1:48     1:29    0:56     2:59    3:50     2:52    1:10 
                                                  27:50    31:47    32:44    33:38                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     3:57     0:57     0:54                                                                                     
    14 Bo Söderqvist                     35:18     1:43     2:46     4:09     6:48    7:49   10:29   12:06    13:40    15:13   16:20    19:47   23:52    26:55   28:14 
       Lunds OK                                    1:43     1:03     1:23     2:39    1:01    2:40    1:37     1:34     1:33    1:07     3:27    4:05     3:03    1:19 
                                                  29:37    33:06    34:24    35:18                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     3:29     1:18     0:54                                                                                     
    15 Jonas Bengtsson                   36:41     1:22     2:33     4:03     6:48    8:07   11:00   12:25    14:12    15:52   17:02    20:27   24:28    27:46   29:05 
       FK Göingarna                                1:22     1:11     1:30     2:45    1:19    2:53    1:25     1:47     1:40    1:10     3:25    4:01     3:18    1:19 
                                                  30:40    34:22    35:37    36:41                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     3:42     1:15     1:04                                                                                     
    16 Anders Frick                      36:47     1:40     2:51     4:23     7:08    8:11   11:26   12:54    14:28    16:01   17:10    20:26   24:33    27:37   28:58 
       Lunds OK                                    1:40     1:11     1:32     2:45    1:03    3:15    1:28     1:34     1:33    1:09     3:16    4:07     3:04    1:21 
                                                  30:34    34:34    35:50    36:47                                                                                     
                                                   1:36     4:00     1:16     0:57                                                                                     
    17 Jakob Segerslätt                  37:12     1:25     2:27     4:00     6:41    7:44   10:30   12:02    14:26    16:02   17:00    19:59   24:53    28:13   29:32 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:25     1:02     1:33     2:41    1:03    2:46    1:32     2:24     1:36    0:58     2:59    4:54     3:20    1:19 
                                                  30:50    35:08    36:23    37:12                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     4:18     1:15     0:49                                                                                     
    18 Björn Hellrup                     37:39     1:19     2:14     3:29     5:47    6:37    9:07   10:11    14:45    18:55   20:04    22:58   27:02    29:49   31:20 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:19     0:55     1:15     2:18    0:50    2:30    1:04     4:34     4:10    1:09     2:54    4:04     2:47    1:31 
                                                  32:36    35:55    36:56    37:39                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     3:19     1:01     0:43                                                                                     
    19 Jakub Hodbod                      38:27     1:26     2:34     5:08     7:36    8:51   11:40   13:05    14:37    16:19   17:14    20:11   23:42    26:35   27:52 
       Lunds OK                                    1:26     1:08     2:34     2:28    1:15    2:49    1:25     1:32     1:42    0:55     2:57    3:31     2:53    1:17 
                                                  30:22    36:37    37:43    38:27                                                                                     
                                                   2:30     6:15     1:06     0:44                                                                                     
    20 Mattias Johansson                 38:43     1:37     2:36     4:01     6:48    8:12   11:05   12:52    15:13    17:00   18:24    21:24   25:52    29:15   30:44 
       Avesta OK                                   1:37     0:59     1:25     2:47    1:24    2:53    1:47     2:21     1:47    1:24     3:00    4:28     3:23    1:29 
                                                  32:40    36:36    37:56    38:43                                                                                     
                                                   1:56     3:56     1:20     0:47                                                                                     
    21 Vidar Albinsson                   38:57     2:00     3:08     4:36     7:07    8:19   11:11   12:28    16:39    18:09   20:48    23:26   27:22    30:11   31:30 
       Tormestorps IF                              2:00     1:08     1:28     2:31    1:12    2:52    1:17     4:11     1:30    2:39     2:38    3:56     2:49    1:19 
                                                  33:03    37:11    38:11    38:57                                                                                     
                                                   1:33     4:08     1:00     0:46                                                                                     
    22 Nils Wallentin Tärk               39:51     1:52     2:51     4:59     7:42    9:25   12:34   13:53    15:19    17:05   18:13    21:26   26:00    29:50   31:12 
       Halmstad OK                                 1:52     0:59     2:08     2:43    1:43    3:09    1:19     1:26     1:46    1:08     3:13    4:34     3:50    1:22 
                                                  32:43    37:33    38:53    39:51            4:36                                                                     
                                                   1:31     4:50     1:20     0:58             *34                                                                     
    23 Fredrik Hjort                     39:54     1:46     3:05     4:33     7:37    9:19   12:17   13:37    15:14    16:55   18:13    21:45   26:22    30:07   31:39 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:46     1:19     1:28     3:04    1:42    2:58    1:20     1:37     1:41    1:18     3:32    4:37     3:45    1:32 
                                                  33:25    37:28    38:53    39:54                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     4:03     1:25     1:01                                                                                     
    24 Arne Andersson                    45:10     2:07     3:59     5:50     9:03   10:05   13:39   15:25    17:19    19:19   21:04    25:14   30:01    33:39   35:18 
       OK Torfinn                                  2:07     1:52     1:51     3:13    1:02    3:34    1:46     1:54     2:00    1:45     4:10    4:47     3:38    1:39 
                                                  37:17    42:42    44:04    45:10                                                                                     
                                                   1:59     5:25     1:22     1:06                                                                                     
    25 Per Rudqvist                      49:15     2:15     4:55     6:30     9:28   10:43   14:32   16:18    18:46    20:39   21:51    25:40   34:32    39:59   41:35 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:15     2:40     1:35     2:58    1:15    3:49    1:46     2:28     1:53    1:12     3:49    8:52     5:27    1:36 
                                                  43:05    46:59    48:16    49:15                                                                                     
                                                   1:30     3:54     1:17     0:59                                                                                     
    26 Hansi Kraus                     1:01:25     3:24     5:01     8:06    11:39   13:29   17:29   19:30    22:39    25:12   28:31    32:25   38:02    42:39   48:15 
       Avesta OK                                   3:24     1:37     3:05     3:33    1:50    4:00    2:01     3:09     2:33    3:19     3:54    5:37     4:37    5:36 
                                                  50:25    59:14  1:00:38  1:01:25                                                                                     
                                                   2:10     8:49     1:24     0:47                                                                                     



H18  (2)                 3850 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(49)    3(34)    4(35)   5(62)   6(36)   7(47)    8(54)    9(43)  10(33)   11(44)  12(45)  13(100)       M 

     1 Marcus Nilsson/Kempff             39:36     1:54     3:16     9:06    12:04   13:51   15:49   17:18    20:55    27:09   32:11    36:14   37:53    38:54   39:36 
       Hässleholms OK                              1:54     1:22     5:50     2:58    1:47    1:58    1:29     3:37     6:14    5:02     4:03    1:39     1:01    0:42 
     2 Kristian Oxenstierna              45:20     1:55     3:24     6:53    10:34   13:14   15:45   17:34    21:29    27:16   35:00    40:13   43:12    44:15   45:20 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:55     1:29     3:29     3:41    2:40    2:31    1:49     3:55     5:47    7:44     5:13    2:59     1:03    1:05 



H16  (4)                 3820 m                                         
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(74)    4(62)   5(63)   6(41)   7(67)    8(54)    9(33)  10(44)   11(75) 12(100)        M         

     1 Jonathan Albinsson                34:00     1:10     5:46     8:05    10:07   13:48   16:09   17:31    20:13    26:23   30:17    31:45   33:11    34:00         
       Tormestorps IF                              1:10     4:36     2:19     2:02    3:41    2:21    1:22     2:42     6:10    3:54     1:28    1:26     0:49         
     2 Dennis Rudqvist                   39:01     1:36     5:25     8:04    11:29   16:02   18:44   20:02    23:17    29:57   34:40    36:35   38:05    39:01         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:36     3:49     2:39     3:25    4:33    2:42    1:18     3:15     6:40    4:43     1:55    1:30     0:56         
     3 Daniel Nilsson Kempff             44:23     1:31     5:47     8:56    13:43   18:36   21:22   23:07    26:33    34:34   39:33    41:43   43:27    44:23         
       Hässleholms OK                              1:31     4:16     3:09     4:47    4:53    2:46    1:45     3:26     8:01    4:59     2:10    1:44     0:56         
     4 Erik Kristiansson                 50:41     2:25     8:08    12:05    18:50   24:42   27:20   29:11    32:39    40:41   45:39    47:47   49:41    50:41         
       Hässleholms OK                              2:25     5:43     3:57     6:45    5:52    2:38    1:51     3:28     8:02    4:58     2:08    1:54     1:00         



H14  (3)                 3390 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(73)    3(35)    4(62)   5(36)   6(67)   7(54)    8(65)    9(38)  10(44)   11(45) 12(100)        M         

     1 Holger Olsson                     33:40     1:29     3:48     7:21     9:33   11:57   13:57   17:03    20:03    25:04   29:51    31:32   32:39    33:40         
       Andrarums IF                                1:29     2:19     3:33     2:12    2:24    2:00    3:06     3:00     5:01    4:47     1:41    1:07     1:01         
     2 Philip Johnsson                   39:27     1:41     6:00    12:43    15:34   17:47   20:00   23:08    25:53    30:54   35:28    37:33   38:35    39:27         
       Örkelljunga FK                              1:41     4:19     6:43     2:51    2:13    2:13    3:08     2:45     5:01    4:34     2:05    1:02     0:52         
     3 Wiktor Rydlund                    43:15     1:52     4:54     9:38    14:17   17:26   19:29   23:18    27:42    34:46   38:46    41:08   42:17    43:15         
       Hässleholms OK                              1:52     3:02     4:44     4:39    3:09    2:03    3:49     4:24     7:04    4:00     2:22    1:09     0:58         



H12  (3)                 2460 m                                         
                                                  1(49)    2(65)    3(76)    4(61)   5(58)   6(44)   7(45)   8(100)        M                                           

     1 Erik Jönsson                      26:46     2:39     5:57    11:34    14:36   17:10   20:45   24:38    25:46    26:46                                           
       Lunds OK                                    2:39     3:18     5:37     3:02    2:34    3:35    3:53     1:08     1:00                                           
     2 Simon Svensson                    39:04     2:51     5:56    15:03    18:51   22:10   28:05   36:51    37:59    39:04                                           
       Laholms IF OK                               2:51     3:05     9:07     3:48    3:19    5:55    8:46     1:08     1:05                                           
     3 Oscar Ehrnborn                  1:05:54     3:58     9:21    20:13    24:43   44:42   54:58 1:03:01  1:04:44  1:05:54                                           
       Andrarums IF                                3:58     5:23    10:52     4:30   19:59   10:16    8:03     1:43     1:10                                           



H10  (5)                 1930 m                                         
                                                  1(31)    2(56)    3(57)    4(58)   5(59)  6(100)       M                                                             

     1 Simon Giselsson                   19:14     2:24     4:32     7:59    11:39   14:18   18:13   19:14                                                             
       Ronneby OK                                  2:24     2:08     3:27     3:40    2:39    3:55    1:01                                                             
     2 Brian Ahlm                        19:40     3:14     5:29     8:04    12:16   15:27   18:30   19:40                                                             
       Andrarums IF                                3:14     2:15     2:35     4:12    3:11    3:03    1:10                                                             
     3 Andreas Ottosson                  21:40     2:29     5:21     8:01    13:57   16:36   20:38   21:40                                                             
       Örkelljunga FK                              2:29     2:52     2:40     5:56    2:39    4:02    1:02                                                             
     4 Fabian Andersson                  22:58     2:51     7:21    10:18    15:33   18:27   21:49   22:58                                                             
       Andrarums IF                                2:51     4:30     2:57     5:15    2:54    3:22    1:09                                                             
     5 Stellan Gradin                    29:08     5:05     9:09    14:50    21:25   24:36   27:47   29:08                                                             
       Andrarums IF                                5:05     4:04     5:41     6:35    3:11    3:11    1:21                                                             



D75  (2)                 2120 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(73)    3(70)    4(55)   5(58)   6(75)   7(44)   8(100)        M                                           

     1 Gunvor Göransson                  29:02     3:15     6:28    10:52    14:41   17:24   21:59   25:03    27:31    29:02                                           
       Laholms IF OK                               3:15     3:13     4:24     3:49    2:43    4:35    3:04     2:28     1:31                                           
     2 Gun Hansson                       40:05     3:20     6:45    13:34    17:01   19:45   29:30   32:51    38:23    40:05                                           
       Andrarums IF                                3:20     3:25     6:49     3:27    2:44    9:45    3:21     5:32     1:42                                           



D70  (3)                 2630 m                                         
                                                  1(48)    2(73)    3(35)    4(54)   5(70)   6(33)   7(44)    8(45)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Gunnel Wester                     41:14     2:39     6:50    13:39    15:57   21:38   27:42   35:29    38:01    39:46   41:14                                   
       Örkelljunga FK                              2:39     4:11     6:49     2:18    5:41    6:04    7:47     2:32     1:45    1:28                                   
     2 Barbro Hugosson                   42:12     2:53     7:46    14:27    16:13   22:09   29:42   35:49    38:20    40:57   42:12                                   
       Lunds OK                                    2:53     4:53     6:41     1:46    5:56    7:33    6:07     2:31     2:37    1:15                                   
     3 Karin Lexell                      44:08     3:36     7:30    13:44    15:50   21:25   31:46   38:19    41:02    42:39   44:08                                   
       OK Torfinn                                  3:36     3:54     6:14     2:06    5:35   10:21    6:33     2:43     1:37    1:29                                   



D65  (10)                2630 m                                         
                                                  1(48)    2(73)    3(35)    4(54)   5(70)   6(33)   7(44)    8(45)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Helen Andertoft                   30:29     2:00     4:51     9:32    11:05   15:25   20:46   26:12    28:14    29:19   30:29                                   
       Markaryds FK                                2:00     2:51     4:41     1:33    4:20    5:21    5:26     2:02     1:05    1:10                                   
     2 Britt Forsell Pirozzi             30:50     2:30     5:20    10:50    13:11   18:26   22:06   26:17    28:23    29:41   30:50                                   
       Lunds OK                                    2:30     2:50     5:30     2:21    5:15    3:40    4:11     2:06     1:18    1:09                                   
     3 Gull Svensson                     32:27     2:09     5:09    10:25    11:48   16:02   23:05   27:48    29:57    31:12   32:27                                   
       Tockarps IK                                 2:09     3:00     5:16     1:23    4:14    7:03    4:43     2:09     1:15    1:15                                   
     4 Karin Jakobsson                   33:09     2:53     6:12    11:02    13:50   18:21   22:32   27:35    30:16    31:47   33:09                                   
       Eslövs FK                                   2:53     3:19     4:50     2:48    4:31    4:11    5:03     2:41     1:31    1:22                                   
     5 Astrid Johannesson                38:19     2:55     6:48    12:56    15:03   21:04   26:24   32:32    35:08    36:56   38:19                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:55     3:53     6:08     2:07    6:01    5:20    6:08     2:36     1:48    1:23                                   
     6 Gullan Svensson                   38:42     2:50     8:34    14:07    16:09   21:56   26:34   32:50    35:36    37:23   38:42                                   
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:50     5:44     5:33     2:02    5:47    4:38    6:16     2:46     1:47    1:19                                   
     7 Gunilla Grönblad                  38:57     3:03     6:32    14:18    16:14   22:31   27:02   33:36    36:13    37:43   38:57                                   
       Härlövs IF                                  3:03     3:29     7:46     1:56    6:17    4:31    6:34     2:37     1:30    1:14                                   
     8 Eva Åberg                         41:54     4:19    10:12    17:49    19:43   25:28   30:06   35:30    38:51    40:20   41:54                                   
       Frosta OK                                   4:19     5:53     7:37     1:54    5:45    4:38    5:24     3:21     1:29    1:34                                   
     9 Solbritt Gustafsson               42:08     3:14     7:50    17:11    19:06   25:09   30:04   36:06    38:41    40:36   42:08                                   
       OK Virdarna                                 3:14     4:36     9:21     1:55    6:03    4:55    6:02     2:35     1:55    1:32                                   
    10 Marianne Carlsson                 43:51     3:28     8:08    15:43    18:16   25:24   30:40   37:24    40:29    42:18   43:51                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:28     4:40     7:35     2:33    7:08    5:16    6:44     3:05     1:49    1:33                                   



D60  (7)                 2700 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(73)    3(74)    4(54)   5(70)   6(38)   7(44)    8(75)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Inger Glans                       28:52     3:13     4:55     9:10    11:08   15:19   19:43   24:00    25:58    27:39   28:52                                   
       OK Torfinn                                  3:13     1:42     4:15     1:58    4:11    4:24    4:17     1:58     1:41    1:13                                   
     2 Barbro Martinsson                 33:58     3:23     4:59     9:20    12:39   17:22   21:50   29:04    31:03    32:52   33:58                                   
       OK Tyringe                                  3:23     1:36     4:21     3:19    4:43    4:28    7:14     1:59     1:49    1:06                                   
     3 Åsa Ståhl                         34:14     3:48     5:40    10:35    12:54   17:58   22:41   28:02    30:35    32:56   34:14                                   
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:48     1:52     4:55     2:19    5:04    4:43    5:21     2:33     2:21    1:18                                   
     4 Karin Persson                     34:43     3:46     6:24    11:08    13:32   18:06   23:33   29:12    31:17    33:18   34:43                                   
       OK Tyringe                                  3:46     2:38     4:44     2:24    4:34    5:27    5:39     2:05     2:01    1:25                                   
     5 Karin Larsson                     38:17     4:12     6:19    11:48    14:25   19:56   25:14   31:21    34:10    36:40   38:17                                   
       OK Kompassen                                4:12     2:07     5:29     2:37    5:31    5:18    6:07     2:49     2:30    1:37                                   
     6 Britt Åkesson                     39:28     4:01     5:53    12:08    15:01   20:27   27:04   32:50    35:06    37:56   39:28                                   
       Hässleholms OK                              4:01     1:52     6:15     2:53    5:26    6:37    5:46     2:16     2:50    1:32                                   
     7 Lena Jönsson                      41:10     5:08     8:15    13:51    16:19   21:26   26:32   33:57    36:55    39:29   41:10                                   
       Laholms IF OK                               5:08     3:07     5:36     2:28    5:07    5:06    7:25     2:58     2:34    1:41                                   



D55  (2)                 3130 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(73)    3(35)    4(54)   5(70)   6(33)   7(58)    8(79)    9(71)  10(75)  11(100)       M                  

     1 Gudrun Nilsson                    37:34     3:24     5:07     9:51    11:42   16:36   21:18   22:55    25:03    28:15   34:23    36:22   37:34                  
       Lunds OK                                    3:24     1:43     4:44     1:51    4:54    4:42    1:37     2:08     3:12    6:08     1:59    1:12                  
     2 Ann-Mari Nilsson                  53:54     7:35     9:22    17:43    19:49   26:44   31:03   33:07    35:05    38:23   50:31    52:30   53:54                  
       Ystads OK                                   7:35     1:47     8:21     2:06    6:55    4:19    2:04     1:58     3:18   12:08     1:59    1:24                  



D50  (8)                 3380 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(73)    3(74)    4(36)   5(67)   6(54)   7(42)    8(70)    9(38)  10(59)  11(100)       M                  

     1 Ina Lindeberg                     28:33     2:01     4:04     7:01    10:59   12:30   15:13   16:37    18:56    22:03   25:53    27:38   28:33            18:39 
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:01     2:03     2:57     3:58    1:31    2:43    1:24     2:19     3:07    3:50     1:45    0:55              *57 
     2 Ewa Roos                          31:00     1:56     3:55     7:15    11:14   13:22   16:23   17:58    20:42    23:54   27:47    29:55   31:00                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:56     1:59     3:20     3:59    2:08    3:01    1:35     2:44     3:12    3:53     2:08    1:05                  
     3 Lena Olsson                       31:03     2:12     4:19     7:40    12:03   13:42   16:36   18:12    20:41    24:16   27:55    29:59   31:03                  
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:12     2:07     3:21     4:23    1:39    2:54    1:36     2:29     3:35    3:39     2:04    1:04                  
     4 Lisbeth Dahl                      36:05     2:12     4:42     8:02    12:42   14:59   18:10   20:56    23:49    27:07   32:13    34:52   36:05                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:12     2:30     3:20     4:40    2:17    3:11    2:46     2:53     3:18    5:06     2:39    1:13                  
     5 Ingegerd Persson                  40:14     2:37     5:28    10:27    16:24   18:45   22:40   24:16    27:37    31:42   36:19    39:09   40:14                  
       Ystads OK                                   2:37     2:51     4:59     5:57    2:21    3:55    1:36     3:21     4:05    4:37     2:50    1:05                  
     6 Mona Enfors                       43:46     2:35     5:19    10:46    16:44   19:26   23:23   25:17    28:26    34:18   39:30    42:28   43:46                  
       Tockarps IK                                 2:35     2:44     5:27     5:58    2:42    3:57    1:54     3:09     5:52    5:12     2:58    1:18                  
     7 Lotta Hansson                     44:44     2:30     5:44    10:14    16:26   18:57   23:23   25:25    28:40    34:23   39:24    43:21   44:44                  
       OK Kontinent                                2:30     3:14     4:30     6:12    2:31    4:26    2:02     3:15     5:43    5:01     3:57    1:23                  
     8 Barbro Norrestam                  57:58     3:02     7:05    11:34    30:04   33:20   37:22   39:16    42:43    48:24   53:19    56:40   57:58            24:01 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            3:02     4:03     4:29    18:30    3:16    4:02    1:54     3:27     5:41    4:55     3:21    1:18              *62 



D45  (8)                 3380 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(73)    3(74)    4(36)   5(67)   6(54)   7(42)    8(70)    9(38)  10(59)  11(100)       M                  

     1 Ingrid Johansson                  31:26     1:46     3:53     7:14    11:34   13:04   16:19   18:02    20:28    24:13   28:03    30:20   31:26                  
       Laholms IF OK                               1:46     2:07     3:21     4:20    1:30    3:15    1:43     2:26     3:45    3:50     2:17    1:06                  
     2 Britt-Marie Stensson              34:31     2:09     4:23     8:15    12:47   14:18   17:39   19:04    21:53    25:34   29:39    33:26   34:31                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:09     2:14     3:52     4:32    1:31    3:21    1:25     2:49     3:41    4:05     3:47    1:05                  
     3 Kati Németh                       36:11     2:38     5:30     9:57    15:03   16:29   19:54   21:58    24:54    28:48   32:45    35:10   36:11                  
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                    2:38     2:52     4:27     5:06    1:26    3:25    2:04     2:56     3:54    3:57     2:25    1:01                  
     4 Christel Olsson                   37:20     2:15     5:20     8:58    13:43   16:12   19:35   21:43    24:09    27:37   34:09    36:13   37:20                  
       FK Åsen                                     2:15     3:05     3:38     4:45    2:29    3:23    2:08     2:26     3:28    6:32     2:04    1:07                  
     5 Christina Björk                   39:43     2:13     4:47     8:57    14:57   16:47   20:19   22:26    25:11    31:20   36:13    38:34   39:43                  
       Örkelljunga FK                              2:13     2:34     4:10     6:00    1:50    3:32    2:07     2:45     6:09    4:53     2:21    1:09                  
     6 Tina Hagård                       41:46     2:18     4:53     8:40    14:08   16:21   20:30   23:02    28:02    32:27   37:44    40:36   41:46                  
       Rävetofta OK                                2:18     2:35     3:47     5:28    2:13    4:09    2:32     5:00     4:25    5:17     2:52    1:10                  
     7 Maritha Schön                     42:23     2:54     5:24    16:08    21:06   22:40   26:12   28:08    31:05    35:01   38:58    41:19   42:23                  
       Andrarums IF                                2:54     2:30    10:44     4:58    1:34    3:32    1:56     2:57     3:56    3:57     2:21    1:04                  
     8 Anette Thoresson                  44:13     3:38     5:59    10:41    16:12   18:07   21:47   27:25    30:14    34:49   40:53    43:02   44:13                  
       Andrarums IF                                3:38     2:21     4:42     5:31    1:55    3:40    5:38     2:49     4:35    6:04     2:09    1:11                  



D40  (5)                 3810 m                                         
                                                  1(32)    2(72)    3(77)    4(54)   5(36)   6(41)   7(67)    8(62)    9(70)  10(33)   11(44) 12(100)        M         

     1 Ingela Thoresson                  33:57     1:29     3:45     5:38     8:57   12:45   14:49   16:04    18:31    24:31   27:45    31:31   32:56    33:57         
       Andrarums IF                                1:29     2:16     1:53     3:19    3:48    2:04    1:15     2:27     6:00    3:14     3:46    1:25     1:01         
                                                  32:58                                                                                                                
                                                   *100                                                                                                                
     2 Anna Ljungqvist                   35:06     1:31     3:36     5:29     8:48   13:05   15:17   16:48    19:45    25:47   28:55    32:31   34:01    35:06         
       Lunds OK                                    1:31     2:05     1:53     3:19    4:17    2:12    1:31     2:57     6:02    3:08     3:36    1:30     1:05         
     3 Helena Kristiansson               39:51     1:44     4:26     6:51    10:49   16:42   18:57   20:21    23:36    30:04   33:27    37:25   38:54    39:51         
       Hässleholms OK                              1:44     2:42     2:25     3:58    5:53    2:15    1:24     3:15     6:28    3:23     3:58    1:29     0:57         
     4 Åsa Ericsson                      49:21     2:11     5:30    10:39    15:06   20:30   23:15   25:03    29:25    37:44   41:57    46:44   48:17    49:21         
       Lunds OK                                    2:11     3:19     5:09     4:27    5:24    2:45    1:48     4:22     8:19    4:13     4:47    1:33     1:04         
     5 Mona Rosberg                    1:01:38     3:14     6:14     9:20    15:10   26:55   30:37   34:38    38:38    47:28   51:45    58:25 1:00:16  1:01:38         
       Växjö OK                                    3:14     3:00     3:06     5:50   11:45    3:42    4:01     4:00     8:50    4:17     6:40    1:51     1:22         



D35  (2)                 3850 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(49)    3(34)    4(35)   5(62)   6(36)   7(47)    8(54)    9(43)  10(33)   11(44)  12(45)  13(100)       M 

     1 Karolina Erikers                  37:21     2:15     3:30     5:26     8:31   10:24   12:30   14:04    17:35    22:52   28:25    32:41   35:09    36:21   37:21 
       Rävetofta OK                                2:15     1:15     1:56     3:05    1:53    2:06    1:34     3:31     5:17    5:33     4:16    2:28     1:12    1:00 
     2 Camilla Sjöstrand                 37:36     2:41     4:23     6:44    10:15   13:01   15:16   16:45    19:50    24:54   29:54    33:42   35:26    36:33   37:36 
       FK Snapphanarna                             2:41     1:42     2:21     3:31    2:46    2:15    1:29     3:05     5:04    5:00     3:48    1:44     1:07    1:03 



D21  (10)                4090 m                                         
                                                  1(32)    2(72)    3(73)    4(74)   5(54)   6(36)   7(63)    8(41)    9(62)  10(70)   11(33)  12(58)   13(45) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                                

     1 Emelie Eklöf                      30:40     1:25     3:04     4:02     7:06    8:25   11:40   13:04    15:08    18:05   22:46    24:59   26:07    28:52   29:45 
       Lunds OK                                    1:25     1:39     0:58     3:04    1:19    3:15    1:24     2:04     2:57    4:41     2:13    1:08     2:45    0:53 
                                                  30:40                                                                                                                
                                                   0:55                                                                                                                
     2 Anna Olsson                       31:40     1:26     3:07     4:07     6:47    8:09   11:39   13:02    15:33    18:54   23:52    26:12   27:16    29:53   30:48 
       Lunds OK                                    1:26     1:41     1:00     2:40    1:22    3:30    1:23     2:31     3:21    4:58     2:20    1:04     2:37    0:55 
                                                  31:40                                                                                                                
                                                   0:52                                                                                                                
     3 Sieglinde Kundisch                32:59     1:21     3:41     4:39     7:13    9:17   12:47   14:06    15:43    19:29   24:15    26:31   28:13    31:06   32:03 
       Lunds OK                                    1:21     2:20     0:58     2:34    2:04    3:30    1:19     1:37     3:46    4:46     2:16    1:42     2:53    0:57 
                                                  32:59             30:33                                                                                              
                                                   0:56               *75                                                                                              
     4 Angelika Larsson                  33:31     1:39     3:28     4:37     7:32    9:02   12:28   13:56    15:46    18:55   24:15    27:18   28:33    31:24   32:30 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:39     1:49     1:09     2:55    1:30    3:26    1:28     1:50     3:09    5:20     3:03    1:15     2:51    1:06 
                                                  33:31                                                                                                                
                                                   1:01                                                                                                                
     5 Marie Olsson                      35:57     1:32     3:40     4:46     8:06    9:50   13:41   15:11    18:30    22:02   27:11    29:37   30:51    33:56   34:55 
       Örkelljunga FK                              1:32     2:08     1:06     3:20    1:44    3:51    1:30     3:19     3:32    5:09     2:26    1:14     3:05    0:59 
                                                  35:57                                                                                                                
                                                   1:02                                                                                                                
     6 Jenny Olsson                      37:44     1:30     3:25     4:32     7:40    9:14   13:14   14:49    17:00    20:55   27:10    30:36   31:59    35:46   36:50 
       Örkelljunga FK                              1:30     1:55     1:07     3:08    1:34    4:00    1:35     2:11     3:55    6:15     3:26    1:23     3:47    1:04 
                                                  37:44                                                                                                                
                                                   0:54                                                                                                                
     7 Anna Hellner                      38:56     1:40     3:28     4:56     7:46    9:19   16:46   18:29    20:26    23:50   29:17    32:09   33:24    36:43   37:50 
       Istrums SK                                  1:40     1:48     1:28     2:50    1:33    7:27    1:43     1:57     3:24    5:27     2:52    1:15     3:19    1:07 
                                                  38:56                                                                                                                
                                                   1:06                                                                                                                
     8 Pernilla Olsson                   39:20     1:33     3:35     4:49     7:56    9:28   12:52   14:48    16:47    20:14   25:25    28:15   32:28    37:23   38:25 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:33     2:02     1:14     3:07    1:32    3:24    1:56     1:59     3:27    5:11     2:50    4:13     4:55    1:02 
                                                  39:20                                                                                                                
                                                   0:55                                                                                                                
     9 Ronja Arvidsson                   42:38     2:14     4:55     6:11     9:46   11:26   15:45   17:30    20:00    26:54   32:28    35:19   36:38    40:25   41:30 
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:14     2:41     1:16     3:35    1:40    4:19    1:45     2:30     6:54    5:34     2:51    1:19     3:47    1:05 
                                                  42:38             39:41                                                                                              
                                                   1:08               *75                                                                                              
    10 Ingela Smedenmark                 44:34     1:58     4:39     6:00     9:58   11:52   17:04   19:03    21:35    25:40   32:36    36:29   37:51    42:23   43:30 
       Ronneby OK                                  1:58     2:41     1:21     3:58    1:54    5:12    1:59     2:32     4:05    6:56     3:53    1:22     4:32    1:07 
                                                  44:34                                                                                                                
                                                   1:04                                                                                                                



D16  (1)                 3530 m                                         
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(35)    4(62)   5(36)   6(67)   7(54)    8(70)    9(38)  10(44)   11(75) 12(100)        M         

     1 Frida Jönsson                   1:06:50     2:53    10:59    19:03    24:52   29:13   32:35   38:39    46:00    54:25 1:00:34  1:03:09 1:05:35  1:06:50         
       Lunds OK                                    2:53     8:06     8:04     5:49    4:21    3:22    6:04     7:21     8:25    6:09     2:35    2:26     1:15         



D12  (3)                 2460 m                                         
                                                  1(49)    2(65)    3(76)    4(61)   5(58)   6(44)   7(45)   8(100)        M                                           

     1 Astrid Ericsson                   33:28     3:17     7:21    17:45    21:15   25:32   29:08   31:01    32:25    33:28                                           
       Lunds OK                                    3:17     4:04    10:24     3:30    4:17    3:36    1:53     1:24     1:03                                           
     2 Irmalinn Nilsson                1:00:34     3:33     6:58    32:32    37:43   43:04   49:20   55:45    58:15  1:00:34                                           
       Härlövs IF                                  3:33     3:25    25:34     5:11    5:21    6:16    6:25     2:30     2:19                                           

       Kajsa Andersson                Ej godk.     3:45    10:02    16:05    18:55   21:47   25:26   -----    28:00    28:59            24:01                          
       OK Orion                                    3:45     6:17     6:03     2:50    2:52    3:39             2:34     0:59              *59                          



D10  (5)                 1930 m                                         
                                                  1(31)    2(56)    3(57)    4(58)   5(59)  6(100)       M                                                             

     1 Klara Andersson                   15:59     2:11     4:08     6:40    10:03   12:13   14:48   15:59                                                             
       OK Orion                                    2:11     1:57     2:32     3:23    2:10    2:35    1:11                                                             
     2 Nellie Rydlund                    17:34     2:20     4:31     6:28    10:39   13:45   16:38   17:34                                                             
       Hässleholms OK                              2:20     2:11     1:57     4:11    3:06    2:53    0:56                                                             
     3 Carolin Gradin                    18:48     2:31     4:41     6:53    10:47   13:33   17:32   18:48                                                             
       Andrarums IF                                2:31     2:10     2:12     3:54    2:46    3:59    1:16                                                             
     4 Frida Björk                       21:17     2:41     6:37     9:30    13:56   17:12   20:01   21:17                                                             
       Örkelljunga FK                              2:41     3:56     2:53     4:26    3:16    2:49    1:16                                                             
     5 Clara Ehrnborn                    25:06     3:04     7:07     9:55    16:49   19:46   23:39   25:06                                                             
       Andrarums IF                                3:04     4:03     2:48     6:54    2:57    3:53    1:27                                                             



U2  (3)                  2270 m                                         
                                                  1(31)    2(56)    3(60)    4(61)   5(58)   6(59)  7(100)        M                                                    

     1 Måns Persson                      23:00     2:41     6:33    12:00    13:42   16:44   19:20   22:02    23:00                                                    
       Andrarums IF                                2:41     3:52     5:27     1:42    3:02    2:36    2:42     0:58                                                    
     2 Julius Puke                       24:56     3:24     6:17    11:00    12:44   16:56   20:38   23:29    24:56                                                    
       Ystads OK                                   3:24     2:53     4:43     1:44    4:12    3:42    2:51     1:27                                                    
     3 Melvin Nilsson                    46:36     5:24    11:08    16:51    20:12   34:48   39:39   45:30    46:36                                                    
       Härlövs IF                                  5:24     5:44     5:43     3:21   14:36    4:51    5:51     1:06                                                    



U1  (1)                  2240 m                                         
                                                  1(31)    2(50)    3(51)    4(52)   5(53)  6(100)       M                                                             

     1 Elsa Ericsson                     28:56     4:18     7:12    10:20    17:48   20:36   27:10   28:56                                                             
       Lunds OK                                    4:18     2:54     3:08     7:28    2:48    6:34    1:46                                                             



Öppen 10  (9)            1720 m                                         
                                                  1(31)    2(55)    3(52)    4(53)  5(100)       M                                                                     

     1 Carl Pernetun                     17:49     2:59     6:14    10:26    12:40   16:29   17:49                                                                     
       Hässleholms OK                              2:59     3:15     4:12     2:14    3:49    1:20                                                                     
     2 Noah Pernetun                     17:58     2:51     6:26    10:42    12:49   16:38   17:58                                                                     
       Hässleholms OK                              2:51     3:35     4:16     2:07    3:49    1:20                                                                     
     3 Evelina Sjöstrand                 18:03     2:58     6:21     8:56    11:42   16:53   18:03                                                                     
       FK Snapphanarna                             2:58     3:23     2:35     2:46    5:11    1:10                                                                     
     4 Viktoria Sjöstrand                18:06     3:02     6:24     8:58    11:45   16:52   18:06                                                                     
       FK Snapphanarna                             3:02     3:22     2:34     2:47    5:07    1:14                                                                     
     5 Erik Svensson                     18:19     3:47     7:10    10:10    12:35   17:04   18:19                                                                     
       Eslövs FK                                   3:47     3:23     3:00     2:25    4:29    1:15                                                                     
     6 David Carlsvärd                   18:53     3:35     7:16    10:38    13:07   17:38   18:53                                                                     
       IS Kullen                                   3:35     3:41     3:22     2:29    4:31    1:15                                                                     
     7 Linnea Rydlund                    20:11     3:36     8:03    11:41    13:55   18:44   20:11                                                                     
       Hässleholms OK                              3:36     4:27     3:38     2:14    4:49    1:27                                                                     
     8 Klas Ljungqvist                   21:40     3:14     7:04    12:42    15:41   20:25   21:40                                                                     
       Lunds OK                                    3:14     3:50     5:38     2:59    4:44    1:15                                                                     
     9 Lydia Bengtsdotter                31:43     5:02    11:45    19:29    23:00   30:18   31:43                                                                     
       IS Kullen                                   5:02     6:43     7:44     3:31    7:18    1:25                                                                     



H85  (4)                 2700 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(73)    3(74)    4(54)   5(70)   6(38)   7(44)    8(75)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Rune Isaksson                     38:42     4:29     6:54    11:58    14:35   19:28   24:31   30:19    34:53    37:16   38:42                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                            4:29     2:25     5:04     2:37    4:53    5:03    5:48     4:34     2:23    1:26                                   
     2 Arne Nordahl                      43:21     4:27     6:31    12:41    15:29   21:24   27:42   34:29    38:56    41:36   43:21                                   
       Örkelljunga FK                              4:27     2:04     6:10     2:48    5:55    6:18    6:47     4:27     2:40    1:45                                   
     3 Kurt Pålsson                      50:09     5:38     8:16    15:49    19:10   26:11   33:06   40:52    44:56    48:13   50:09                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                            5:38     2:38     7:33     3:21    7:01    6:55    7:46     4:04     3:17    1:56                                   
     4 Claes Claesson                    54:25     5:35     8:28    15:25    19:11   27:48   34:26   43:13    48:59    52:21   54:25                                   
       Malmö OK                                    5:35     2:53     6:57     3:46    8:37    6:38    8:47     5:46     3:22    2:04                                   



D80  (4)                 2120 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(73)    3(70)    4(55)   5(58)   6(75)   7(44)   8(100)        M                                           

     1 Edit Borg                         49:56     4:41     9:27    17:12    23:51   29:02   37:13   43:04    47:56    49:56                                           
       Helsingborgs SOK                            4:41     4:46     7:45     6:39    5:11    8:11    5:51     4:52     2:00                                           
     2 Solvey Bergdahl                   52:15     4:44     9:56    16:55    23:50   29:47   37:07   42:22    50:17    52:15                                           
       Helsingborgs SOK                            4:44     5:12     6:59     6:55    5:57    7:20    5:15     7:55     1:58                                           
     3 Anna-Lena Nordahl                 54:25     6:10    12:54    20:21    27:48   32:00   40:20   46:08    51:02    54:25                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                              6:10     6:44     7:27     7:27    4:12    8:20    5:48     4:54     3:23                                           
     4 Ulla Hjalmarsson                1:07:40     5:28    11:38    19:59    33:23   40:53   49:28   55:44  1:05:26  1:07:40                                           
       Hässleholms OK                              5:28     6:10     8:21    13:24    7:30    8:35    6:16     9:42     2:14                                           



Öppen Motion 1  (13)     2270 m                                         
                                                  1(31)    2(56)    3(60)    4(61)   5(58)   6(59)  7(100)        M                                                    

     1 Emil Johnson                      24:55     2:31     7:43    11:33    13:00   17:23   20:27   24:01    24:55                                                    
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:31     5:12     3:50     1:27    4:23    3:04    3:34     0:54                                                    
     2 Alfons Kallioniemi                27:08     2:55     5:55    12:05    14:15   18:33   22:41   25:56    27:08                                                    
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:55     3:00     6:10     2:10    4:18    4:08    3:15     1:12                                                    
     3 Gustav Karlsson                   27:45     2:46     5:12    15:01    16:18   20:52   23:51   26:46    27:45                                                    
       OK Torfinn                                  2:46     2:26     9:49     1:17    4:34    2:59    2:55     0:59                                                    
     4 Fabian Zetterquist                27:46     2:43     5:08    15:00    16:18   20:51   23:54   26:47    27:46                                                    
       Laholms IF OK                               2:43     2:25     9:52     1:18    4:33    3:03    2:53     0:59                                                    
     5 Evelina Wilhens                   28:04     3:40     6:27    12:11    13:57   18:16   21:43   26:36    28:04                                                    
       Klubblös                                    3:40     2:47     5:44     1:46    4:19    3:27    4:53     1:28                                                    
     6 Svensson Anders                   28:33     3:02     6:31    11:57    14:16   19:49   23:28   27:32    28:33                                                    
       Laholms IF OK                               3:02     3:29     5:26     2:19    5:33    3:39    4:04     1:01                                                    
     6 Lucas Zetterquist                 28:33     3:02     6:29    11:55    14:15   19:48   23:31   27:31    28:33                                                    
       Laholms IF OK                               3:02     3:27     5:26     2:20    5:33    3:43    4:00     1:02                                                    
     8 Ylva Johansson Kallioniemi        33:42     4:18     8:42    17:53    19:56   24:51   28:23   32:24    33:42                                                    
       Skåneslättens OL                            4:18     4:24     9:11     2:03    4:55    3:32    4:01     1:18                                                    
     9 Maja Tenghagen                    37:19     3:37     6:12    10:11    11:37   26:27   31:31   35:59    37:19                                                    
       Härlövs IF                                  3:37     2:35     3:59     1:26   14:50    5:04    4:28     1:20                                                    
    10 Nellie Cedervall                  45:40     3:38     8:12    18:37    20:57   33:08   38:28   44:27    45:40                                                    
       Örkelljunga FK                              3:38     4:34    10:25     2:20   12:11    5:20    5:59     1:13                                                    
    11 Lucas Tveldal                     48:38     5:02    11:43    20:40    24:19   31:56   38:05   47:11    48:38                                                    
       OK Kontinent                                5:02     6:41     8:57     3:39    7:37    6:09    9:06     1:27                                                    
    12 Allan Hammar                    1:05:26    10:42    19:07    29:05    34:35   46:16   52:36 1:01:26  1:05:26                                                    
       OK Kompassen                               10:42     8:25     9:58     5:30   11:41    6:20    8:50     4:00                                                    
    13 Andreas Svensson                1:05:33    10:42    19:11    29:02    34:33   46:16   52:33 1:01:33  1:05:33                                                    
       OK Kompassen                               10:42     8:29     9:51     5:31   11:43    6:17    9:00     4:00                                                    



Öppen Motion 3  (17)     2810 m                                         
                                                  1(49)    2(65)    3(76)    4(61)   5(58)   6(53)   7(44)    8(45)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Maria Svensson                    32:12     4:35     8:03    12:49    16:15   19:34   21:36   25:17    29:53    30:59   32:12                                   
       Lunds OK                                    4:35     3:28     4:46     3:26    3:19    2:02    3:41     4:36     1:06    1:13                                   
     2 Joakim Sjöstrand                  32:36     3:52     7:28    12:58    16:32   20:22   22:35   26:30    29:56    31:28   32:36                                   
       FK Snapphanarna                             3:52     3:36     5:30     3:34    3:50    2:13    3:55     3:26     1:32    1:08                                   
     3 Viggo Johansson                   34:32     3:30     6:51    11:46    14:54   22:04   23:56   27:56    30:51    33:07   34:32                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:30     3:21     4:55     3:08    7:10    1:52    4:00     2:55     2:16    1:25                                   
     4 Anna Johansson                    35:42     7:15    10:51    16:10    19:58   23:24   25:42   30:15    33:10    34:37   35:42                                   
       Laholms IF OK                               7:15     3:36     5:19     3:48    3:26    2:18    4:33     2:55     1:27    1:05                                   
     5 Caroline Pålsson                  39:18     3:49     7:42    16:59    23:15   26:46   29:22   34:20    36:42    38:07   39:18                                   
       Klubblös                                    3:49     3:53     9:17     6:16    3:31    2:36    4:58     2:22     1:25    1:11                                   
     6 Susanne Hagelin/Bengtsson         39:32     5:54     9:57    16:20    20:04   24:31   26:46   31:43    36:28    38:13   39:32                                   
       OK Tyringe                                  5:54     4:03     6:23     3:44    4:27    2:15    4:57     4:45     1:45    1:19                                   
     7 Hanna Norrestam                   40:02     3:36    10:45    19:20    22:45   26:43   29:19   34:12    36:58    38:48   40:02                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                            3:36     7:09     8:35     3:25    3:58    2:36    4:53     2:46     1:50    1:14                                   
     8 Karin Malmgren                    42:30     4:54     9:20    17:17    22:01   26:31   29:25   34:55    38:15    40:32   42:30                                   
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             4:54     4:26     7:57     4:44    4:30    2:54    5:30     3:20     2:17    1:58                                   
     9 Lennart Persson                   45:15     5:29    10:03    17:59    22:46   27:21   30:20   36:32    40:57    43:05   45:15                                   
       OK Kompassen                                5:29     4:34     7:56     4:47    4:35    2:59    6:12     4:25     2:08    2:10                                   
    10 Birgitta Broberg                  46:46     4:52    10:44    20:08    23:41   28:24   35:01   39:06    43:33    45:14   46:46                                   
       IF Marin Väst                               4:52     5:52     9:24     3:33    4:43    6:37    4:05     4:27     1:41    1:32                                   
    11 Veronica Dahlbom                  48:08     4:31     9:18    17:07    21:31   27:20   30:46   36:37    44:21    46:38   48:08                                   
       Helsingborgs SOK                            4:31     4:47     7:49     4:24    5:49    3:26    5:51     7:44     2:17    1:30                                   
    12 MariAnne Månsson                  51:56     4:45    10:23    19:33    24:42   30:19   35:27   41:42    45:52    50:03   51:56                                   
       Ronneby OK                                  4:45     5:38     9:10     5:09    5:37    5:08    6:15     4:10     4:11    1:53                                   
    13 Gudrun Olofsson                   53:57     6:39    12:04    22:09    28:28   33:38   37:18   44:24    48:12    50:52   53:57            33:08                  
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             6:39     5:25    10:05     6:19    5:10    3:40    7:06     3:48     2:40    3:05              *52                  
    14 Leila Gram                        54:58     7:58    12:45    22:21    27:16   33:06   36:06   45:09    50:58    53:13   54:58                                   
       Kristinehamns OK                            7:58     4:47     9:36     4:55    5:50    3:00    9:03     5:49     2:15    1:45                                   
    15 Nils Andersson                  1:04:42    12:02    17:47    27:03    33:15   39:19   43:09   50:29    58:33  1:02:36 1:04:42                                   
       OK Kompassen                               12:02     5:45     9:16     6:12    6:04    3:50    7:20     8:04     4:03    2:06                                   
    16 Simon Johansson                 1:21:07     2:50     6:05    34:27    37:27   40:08   42:24 1:15:52  1:18:37  1:19:54 1:21:07          1:12:03                  
       Klubblös                                    2:50     3:15    28:22     3:00    2:41    2:16   33:28     2:45     1:17    1:13              *71                  

       Eva-Lena Ekblad                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   37:20   -----    -----    46:30   50:45                                   
       Eslövs FK                                                                             37:20                      9:10    4:15                                   



Öppen Motion 5  (30)     3530 m                                         
                                                  1(46)    2(73)    3(35)    4(62)   5(47)   6(54)   7(65)    8(57)    9(33)  10(59)   11(75) 12(100)        M         

     1 Carina Rydlund                    32:29     2:02     4:48     8:48    10:38   14:38   17:57   20:48    21:40    24:46   28:06    30:07   31:31    32:29         
       Hässleholms OK                              2:02     2:46     4:00     1:50    4:00    3:19    2:51     0:52     3:06    3:20     2:01    1:24     0:58         
     2 Mattias Wester                    32:51     2:07     4:03     8:02    10:47   14:30   18:39   21:35    22:32    25:25   28:20    30:24   31:59    32:51         
       FK Vittus                                   2:07     1:56     3:59     2:45    3:43    4:09    2:56     0:57     2:53    2:55     2:04    1:35     0:52         
     3 Rickard Henriksson                34:05     2:38     4:59     8:27    10:37   14:35   17:58   21:19    22:35    25:56   29:15    31:39   33:06    34:05         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:38     2:21     3:28     2:10    3:58    3:23    3:21     1:16     3:21    3:19     2:24    1:27     0:59         
     4 Erland Martinsson                 34:38     2:17     4:35     8:27    10:45   14:52   18:00   21:11    22:02    24:50   28:16    31:40   33:28    34:38         
       OK Tyringe                                  2:17     2:18     3:52     2:18    4:07    3:08    3:11     0:51     2:48    3:26     3:24    1:48     1:10         
                                                  13:42                                                                                                                
                                                    *67                                                                                                                
     5 Stina Olandersson                 35:04     2:19     4:41     8:32    11:10   14:27   18:23   21:40    22:39    26:42   30:27    32:29   34:03    35:04         
       OK Tyringe                                  2:19     2:22     3:51     2:38    3:17    3:56    3:17     0:59     4:03    3:45     2:02    1:34     1:01         
     6 Peter Held                        37:18     2:27     5:21     9:01    11:35   15:47   19:17   22:40    23:30    27:14   31:48    34:37   36:15    37:18         
       Rävetofta OK                                2:27     2:54     3:40     2:34    4:12    3:30    3:23     0:50     3:44    4:34     2:49    1:38     1:03         
     7 Susanne Johansson                 39:01     2:42     5:37     9:47    12:35   17:00   20:33   24:08    25:13    30:15   33:55    36:18   38:09    39:01         
       Klubblös                                    2:42     2:55     4:10     2:48    4:25    3:33    3:35     1:05     5:02    3:40     2:23    1:51     0:52         
     8 Andreas Svensson                  40:32     1:45     3:59     8:34    11:10   20:08   24:10   27:32    28:37    31:58   35:51    37:59   39:39    40:32         
       IF Marin Väst                               1:45     2:14     4:35     2:36    8:58    4:02    3:22     1:05     3:21    3:53     2:08    1:40     0:53         
     9 Cristine Karlsson                 40:49     2:26     5:31     9:29    12:24   17:20   21:20   25:30    26:29    29:50   33:49    37:44   39:42    40:49         
       OK Torfinn                                  2:26     3:05     3:58     2:55    4:56    4:00    4:10     0:59     3:21    3:59     3:55    1:58     1:07         
    10 Malin Persson                     41:01     4:27     7:59    11:47    13:54   17:39   21:14   25:25    26:35    30:16   35:18    37:41   39:46    41:01         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            4:27     3:32     3:48     2:07    3:45    3:35    4:11     1:10     3:41    5:02     2:23    2:05     1:15         
    11 Lena Pålsson                      43:05     3:31     6:21    10:15    14:44   19:17   23:35   27:24    28:41    32:01   36:35    40:18   41:57    43:05         
       OK Kompassen                                3:31     2:50     3:54     4:29    4:33    4:18    3:49     1:17     3:20    4:34     3:43    1:39     1:08         
    12 Bengt Börjesson                   46:56     2:37     5:51    10:43    13:33   18:21   23:11   28:05    29:22    33:11   39:13    43:31   45:38    46:56         
       Eslövs FK                                   2:37     3:14     4:52     2:50    4:48    4:50    4:54     1:17     3:49    6:02     4:18    2:07     1:18         
    13 Annika Nilsson                    48:04     2:57     6:01    11:38    15:04   21:16   25:58   30:14    31:35    37:17   41:47    45:01   47:04    48:04         
       Eslövs FK                                   2:57     3:04     5:37     3:26    6:12    4:42    4:16     1:21     5:42    4:30     3:14    2:03     1:00         
    14 Malin Backan                      49:04     2:48     5:59    11:49    15:09   20:28   25:50   30:50    32:01    36:58   42:01    45:17   47:39    49:04         
       Eslövs FK                                   2:48     3:11     5:50     3:20    5:19    5:22    5:00     1:11     4:57    5:03     3:16    2:22     1:25         
    15 Camilla Carlsson                  49:19     2:55     6:05    13:40    17:03   21:15   25:55   33:30    34:32    39:30   43:41    46:01   48:12    49:19         
       Härlövs IF                                  2:55     3:10     7:35     3:23    4:12    4:40    7:35     1:02     4:58    4:11     2:20    2:11     1:07         
    16 Torbjörn Ottosson                 51:24     2:04     6:29    10:02    12:14   16:48   20:18   23:34    30:06    40:42   44:07    48:42   50:30    51:24         
       Örkelljunga FK                              2:04     4:25     3:33     2:12    4:34    3:30    3:16     6:32    10:36    3:25     4:35    1:48     0:54         
    17 Marcus Bengtsson                  52:03     3:16     6:48    11:49    16:43   23:22   28:35   33:23    34:38    39:09   44:20    48:56   50:48    52:03         
       OK Tyringe                                  3:16     3:32     5:01     4:54    6:39    5:13    4:48     1:15     4:31    5:11     4:36    1:52     1:15         
    18 Andreas Pernetun                  52:05     4:38     8:51    14:53    18:08   26:09   31:07   35:14    37:03    41:02   45:34    49:27   51:18    52:05         
       Hässleholms OK                              4:38     4:13     6:02     3:15    8:01    4:58    4:07     1:49     3:59    4:32     3:53    1:51     0:47         
    19 Sten Oddmo                        54:23     2:12     5:03    11:38    14:14   18:57   25:40   33:02    34:20    43:30   48:24    51:15   53:20    54:23         
       Härlövs IF                                  2:12     2:51     6:35     2:36    4:43    6:43    7:22     1:18     9:10    4:54     2:51    2:05     1:03         
    20 Gun-Britt Kriblad                 56:30     3:02     7:00    14:55    18:20   26:27   32:03   37:18    38:57    44:22   49:33    52:51   55:05    56:30         
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             3:02     3:58     7:55     3:25    8:07    5:36    5:15     1:39     5:25    5:11     3:18    2:14     1:25         
    21 Mia Åberg                         56:59     2:52     5:39    14:30    18:03   22:33   26:56   33:23    34:39    38:39   51:17    53:57   55:48    56:59         
       Eslövs FK                                   2:52     2:47     8:51     3:33    4:30    4:23    6:27     1:16     4:00   12:38     2:40    1:51     1:11         
    22 Lena Nielsen                      58:32     3:56     7:40    14:13    18:06   26:14   32:08   36:49    38:15    43:24   49:15    54:04   56:43    58:32         
       Helsingborgs SOK                            3:56     3:44     6:33     3:53    8:08    5:54    4:41     1:26     5:09    5:51     4:49    2:39     1:49         
    23 Henning Arvidsson                 58:41     2:36     6:38    13:08    18:51   27:01   32:34   37:55    39:36    45:09   51:26    55:51   57:34    58:41         
       Ringsjö OK                                  2:36     4:02     6:30     5:43    8:10    5:33    5:21     1:41     5:33    6:17     4:25    1:43     1:07         
    24 Christian Paulsen                 58:48     3:02     9:31    14:47    17:49   21:58   25:48   31:58    34:01    39:30   48:57    56:41   57:43    58:48         
       Ballerup OK                                 3:02     6:29     5:16     3:02    4:09    3:50    6:10     2:03     5:29    9:27     7:44    1:02     1:05         
    25 Olof Lethagen                   1:04:18     2:46     7:28    13:53    17:37   24:08   28:59   38:31    40:39    49:14   57:00  1:00:36 1:03:13  1:04:18         
       Klubblös                                    2:46     4:42     6:25     3:44    6:31    4:51    9:32     2:08     8:35    7:46     3:36    2:37     1:05         
    26 Lucie Lethagen                  1:04:22     2:48     7:27    13:55    17:39   24:10   29:00   38:33    40:36    49:18   57:02  1:00:38 1:03:16  1:04:22         
       Klubblös                                    2:48     4:39     6:28     3:44    6:31    4:50    9:33     2:03     8:42    7:44     3:36    2:38     1:06         
    27 Åsa Arvidsson                   1:22:45     3:28     6:38    15:19    20:09   27:07   33:34   38:27    40:39    59:11 1:05:31  1:17:21 1:21:12  1:22:45         
       Ringsjö OK                                  3:28     3:10     8:41     4:50    6:58    6:27    4:53     2:12    18:32    6:20    11:50    3:51     1:33         
    28 Carina Göransson                2:14:18     3:42     8:49    52:21  1:05:01 1:12:19 1:21:55 1:27:55  1:30:25  1:47:26 2:00:50  2:09:16 2:12:44  2:14:18         
       Ystads OK                                   3:42     5:07    43:32    12:40    7:18    9:36    6:00     2:30    17:01   13:24     8:26    3:28     1:34         

       Dan Olsson                     Ej godk.    -----     5:41    10:01    12:05   16:24   20:17   23:52    24:44    28:52   33:13    36:43   38:23    39:38         
       Skåneslättens OL                                     5:41     4:20     2:04    4:19    3:53    3:35     0:52     4:08    4:21     3:30    1:40     1:15         
                                                   3:12                                                                                                                
                                                    *48                                                                                                                
       Magnus Rydlund                 Ej godk.     2:21    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    22:00         
       Hässleholms OK                              2:21                                                                                                  19:39         



Öppen Motion 7  (19)     2910 m                                         
                                                  1(72)    2(73)    3(35)    4(54)   5(33)   6(79)   7(44)    8(45)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Anders Svensson                   21:31     2:08     3:21     6:36     7:32   12:41   14:57   18:01    19:23    20:25   21:31                                   
       Lunds OK                                    2:08     1:13     3:15     0:56    5:09    2:16    3:04     1:22     1:02    1:06                                   
     2 Per Gerdle                        25:37     2:53     4:43     9:33    10:52   16:10   19:03   21:51    23:34    24:38   25:37                                   
       Halmstad OK                                 2:53     1:50     4:50     1:19    5:18    2:53    2:48     1:43     1:04    0:59                                   
     3 Anders Nilsson                    29:18     2:44     4:04     8:05     9:29   16:29   20:52   24:54    27:04    28:12   29:18                                   
       Hässleholms OK                              2:44     1:20     4:01     1:24    7:00    4:23    4:02     2:10     1:08    1:06                                   
     4 John Olandersson                  32:30     3:06     4:40     8:52    10:44   19:05   23:12   27:52    30:10    31:25   32:30                                   
       Örkelljunga FK                              3:06     1:34     4:12     1:52    8:21    4:07    4:40     2:18     1:15    1:05                                   
     5 Magnus Nilsson                    33:45     3:47     5:24     9:38    11:10   19:16   23:30   28:48    30:49    32:21   33:45                                   
       Andrarums IF                                3:47     1:37     4:14     1:32    8:06    4:14    5:18     2:01     1:32    1:24                                   
     6 Karin Kallioniemi                 34:05     3:05     4:45    10:06    11:54   20:32   24:33   29:23    31:38    32:48   34:05                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:05     1:40     5:21     1:48    8:38    4:01    4:50     2:15     1:10    1:17                                   
     7 Lena Strand                       35:14     3:23     5:33    10:14    12:27   20:36   23:56   29:25    32:18    33:46   35:14                                   
       Markaryds FK                                3:23     2:10     4:41     2:13    8:09    3:20    5:29     2:53     1:28    1:28                                   
     8 Kjell Lindau                      36:36     6:34     8:06    13:40    15:21   22:59   26:45   31:36    33:32    35:03   36:36                                   
       OK Kompassen                                6:34     1:32     5:34     1:41    7:38    3:46    4:51     1:56     1:31    1:33                                   
     9 Tommy Bengtsson                   37:00     4:18     6:11    11:14    13:14   21:56   26:17   31:31    33:51    35:34   37:00                                   
       Hässleholms OK                              4:18     1:53     5:03     2:00    8:42    4:21    5:14     2:20     1:43    1:26                                   
    10 Åke Olsson                        37:23     4:08     6:06    11:09    12:58   23:24   27:04   31:35    34:54    36:09   37:23                                   
       Hässleholms OK                              4:08     1:58     5:03     1:49   10:26    3:40    4:31     3:19     1:15    1:14                                   
    11 Sara Bainbridge                   38:05     3:30     5:05    11:40    13:27   22:11   26:38   32:41    35:41    36:54   38:05                                   
       Laholms IF OK                               3:30     1:35     6:35     1:47    8:44    4:27    6:03     3:00     1:13    1:11                                   
    12 Åstedt Torgny                     41:29     4:31     6:58    13:20    15:31   24:40   29:30   35:52    38:22    39:56   41:29                                   
       Härlövs IF                                  4:31     2:27     6:22     2:11    9:09    4:50    6:22     2:30     1:34    1:33                                   
    13 Helen Nilsson                     43:08     4:50     7:11    13:30    15:27   26:05   30:29   37:04    39:46    41:34   43:08                                   
       Härlövs IF                                  4:50     2:21     6:19     1:57   10:38    4:24    6:35     2:42     1:48    1:34                                   
    14 Lisa Nilsson                      46:35     5:01     7:20    13:21    15:31   25:29   30:44   39:02    43:22    45:11   46:35                                   
       OK Torfinn                                  5:01     2:19     6:01     2:10    9:58    5:15    8:18     4:20     1:49    1:24                                   
    15 Conny Johansson                   50:53     4:55     7:37    15:11    17:32   30:29   36:25   43:51    46:51    48:54   50:53                                   
       Laholms IF OK                               4:55     2:42     7:34     2:21   12:57    5:56    7:26     3:00     2:03    1:59                                   
    16 Agneta Bengtsson                  57:40     4:26     6:33    12:54    15:42   26:44   31:23   50:47    54:34    56:25   57:40                                   
       Skåneslättens OL                            4:26     2:07     6:21     2:48   11:02    4:39   19:24     3:47     1:51    1:15                                   
    17 Bengt Åberg                       59:39     6:42     9:34    16:43    19:35   34:15   40:41   49:09    55:09    57:36   59:39                                   
       Frosta OK                                   6:42     2:52     7:09     2:52   14:40    6:26    8:28     6:00     2:27    2:03                                   
    18 Stig Svensson                   1:02:54     6:51     9:52    18:00    21:11   40:15   46:07   54:46    58:26  1:00:43 1:02:54                                   
       OK Virdarna                                 6:51     3:01     8:08     3:11   19:04    5:52    8:39     3:40     2:17    2:11                                   
    19 Arne Andersson                  1:15:32     6:49    10:26    21:51    25:29   44:17   54:18 1:05:49  1:10:17  1:13:15 1:15:32                                   
       Eslövs FK                                   6:49     3:37    11:25     3:38   18:48   10:01   11:31     4:28     2:58    2:17                                   



Öppen Motion 8  (42)     4660 m                                         
                                                  1(32)    2(34)    3(74)    4(62)   5(41)   6(37)   7(63)    8(54)    9(43)  10(38)   11(59)  12(75)  13(100)       M 

     1 Mathias Persson                   34:31     1:24     4:07     5:58     7:32   11:05   12:29   15:23    19:40    24:09   28:14    30:57   32:32    33:40   34:31 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:24     2:43     1:51     1:34    3:33    1:24    2:54     4:17     4:29    4:05     2:43    1:35     1:08    0:51 
     2 Daniel Liljedahl                  34:41     1:30     4:19     6:23     8:10   11:49   13:12   15:31    20:00    23:40   27:56    30:57   32:34    33:44   34:41 
       Klubblös                                    1:30     2:49     2:04     1:47    3:39    1:23    2:19     4:29     3:40    4:16     3:01    1:37     1:10    0:57 
     3 Simon Engel                       34:45     1:16     4:11     5:58     7:39   11:10   12:38   13:52    18:30    23:38   27:45    31:29   32:53    34:01   34:45 
       Hässleholms OK                              1:16     2:55     1:47     1:41    3:31    1:28    1:14     4:38     5:08    4:07     3:44    1:24     1:08    0:44 
     4 Fajer Wennerberg                  35:23     1:14     4:11     6:49     8:55   12:18   14:22   16:19    20:59    24:35   28:41    31:38   33:24    34:30   35:23 
       OK Klyftamo                                 1:14     2:57     2:38     2:06    3:23    2:04    1:57     4:40     3:36    4:06     2:57    1:46     1:06    0:53 
     5 Harald Persson                    35:57     1:21     4:48     6:49     9:32   13:20   14:43   16:19    20:33    24:37   29:22    32:17   33:55    35:05   35:57 
       Andrarums IF                                1:21     3:27     2:01     2:43    3:48    1:23    1:36     4:14     4:04    4:45     2:55    1:38     1:10    0:52 
     6 Björn Nilsson                     37:08     1:28     4:47     6:41     9:01   11:59   13:36   15:14    20:27    24:26   29:44    32:56   34:54    36:09   37:08 
       Härlövs IF                                  1:28     3:19     1:54     2:20    2:58    1:37    1:38     5:13     3:59    5:18     3:12    1:58     1:15    0:59 
     7 Karl Slättorp                     38:31     1:55     5:47     7:50     9:49   13:50   15:23   16:54    21:33    25:40   30:23    33:37   36:21    37:36   38:31 
       Växjö OK                                    1:55     3:52     2:03     1:59    4:01    1:33    1:31     4:39     4:07    4:43     3:14    2:44     1:15    0:55 
     8 Sofie Petersson                   38:58     1:30     5:37     8:05    10:20   13:51   15:53   17:51    22:18    26:25   31:14    34:33   36:38    37:59   38:58 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                         1:30     4:07     2:28     2:15    3:31    2:02    1:58     4:27     4:07    4:49     3:19    2:05     1:21    0:59 
                                                            4:49                                                                                                       
                                                             *77                                                                                                       
     9 Sven Giselsson                    40:16     1:40     4:59     7:05     8:56   12:27   15:13   17:08    22:32    27:06   32:20    35:52   37:40    39:11   40:16 
       Ronneby OK                                  1:40     3:19     2:06     1:51    3:31    2:46    1:55     5:24     4:34    5:14     3:32    1:48     1:31    1:05 
    10 Ola Andertoft                     40:53     1:28     4:44     8:21    10:33   13:50   18:29   21:09    25:41    29:08   33:43    37:02   38:32    39:56   40:53 
       Markaryds FK                                1:28     3:16     3:37     2:12    3:17    4:39    2:40     4:32     3:27    4:35     3:19    1:30     1:24    0:57 
    11 Louise Johansson                  40:56     1:33     5:52     8:12    10:34   14:33   16:05   17:54    23:35    28:12   33:48    37:00   38:44    40:00   40:56 
       FK Vittus                                   1:33     4:19     2:20     2:22    3:59    1:32    1:49     5:41     4:37    5:36     3:12    1:44     1:16    0:56 
    12 Eva Dahl                          42:19     1:33     4:40     7:15     9:18   12:36   17:40   20:18    24:56    29:15   33:52    37:08   40:02    41:22   42:19 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:33     3:07     2:35     2:03    3:18    5:04    2:38     4:38     4:19    4:37     3:16    2:54     1:20    0:57 
    13 Lars Hanghöj-Petersen             44:09     1:57     5:25     8:07    10:28   14:33   16:16   17:57    23:31    29:47   35:34    38:59   41:54    43:10   44:09 
       Ballerup OK                                 1:57     3:28     2:42     2:21    4:05    1:43    1:41     5:34     6:16    5:47     3:25    2:55     1:16    0:59 
    14 Enar Magnusson                    44:42     1:59     5:37     7:53    10:17   13:36   15:43   18:02    23:12    28:04   33:43    37:02   42:26    43:48   44:42 
       IS Skanne                                   1:59     3:38     2:16     2:24    3:19    2:07    2:19     5:10     4:52    5:39     3:19    5:24     1:22    0:54 
    15 Anders Ericsson                   45:02     1:32     4:36     7:28     9:55   14:41   16:38   18:35    24:21    30:09   36:10    40:28   42:46    44:05   45:02 
       Lunds OK                                    1:32     3:04     2:52     2:27    4:46    1:57    1:57     5:46     5:48    6:01     4:18    2:18     1:19    0:57 
    16 Carin Stenberg                    46:53     1:52     6:27     8:55    12:00   17:07   19:00   20:58    26:22    31:21   37:14    41:23   44:28    45:55   46:53 
       Lunds OK                                    1:52     4:35     2:28     3:05    5:07    1:53    1:58     5:24     4:59    5:53     4:09    3:05     1:27    0:58 
    17 Filip Svensson                    47:05     2:19     6:50     9:19    12:06   15:57   18:28   21:53    27:52    33:44   39:18    43:05   44:58    46:16   47:05 
       Laholms IF OK                               2:19     4:31     2:29     2:47    3:51    2:31    3:25     5:59     5:52    5:34     3:47    1:53     1:18    0:49 
    18 Claes Lindkvist                   47:59     1:40     5:16     8:00    10:22   15:28   17:27   20:37    26:13    31:37   37:34    42:00   45:21    47:00   47:59 
       Klubblös                                    1:40     3:36     2:44     2:22    5:06    1:59    3:10     5:36     5:24    5:57     4:26    3:21     1:39    0:59 
    19 Annika Engel                      48:45     1:52     6:08     9:50    12:21   16:40   18:52   21:00    27:23    33:02   39:39    43:51   45:53    47:34   48:45 
       Hässleholms OK                              1:52     4:16     3:42     2:31    4:19    2:12    2:08     6:23     5:39    6:37     4:12    2:02     1:41    1:11 
    20 Bengt Johnson                     49:18     1:59     5:52     8:42    11:32   15:07   17:03   20:03    25:39    31:11   37:30    42:21   47:00    48:25   49:18 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            1:59     3:53     2:50     2:50    3:35    1:56    3:00     5:36     5:32    6:19     4:51    4:39     1:25    0:53 
    21 Willie Ohlsson                    49:40     2:02     6:08     9:24    11:58   16:00   19:41   22:18    28:22    33:13   39:13    43:57   46:53    48:25   49:40 
       Rävetofta OK                                2:02     4:06     3:16     2:34    4:02    3:41    2:37     6:04     4:51    6:00     4:44    2:56     1:32    1:15 
    22 Tomas Nilsson                     49:54     1:44     5:52     8:37    11:08   15:41   17:47   20:18    27:15    32:57   39:41    44:07   46:57    48:40   49:54 
       Hässleholms OK                              1:44     4:08     2:45     2:31    4:33    2:06    2:31     6:57     5:42    6:44     4:26    2:50     1:43    1:14 
    23 Anna Broberg                      50:41     1:57     6:34     9:26    12:15   16:33   18:56   21:29    28:00    33:38   41:05    45:36   47:51    49:32   50:41 
       IF Marin Väst                               1:57     4:37     2:52     2:49    4:18    2:23    2:33     6:31     5:38    7:27     4:31    2:15     1:41    1:09 
    24 Tommy Peterson                    51:29     2:30     6:20     9:24    11:43   16:20   18:15   21:03    27:18    32:32   40:00    45:01   48:03    50:07   51:29 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:30     3:50     3:04     2:19    4:37    1:55    2:48     6:15     5:14    7:28     5:01    3:02     2:04    1:22 
    25 Urban Axelsson                    51:34     1:52     5:52     8:43    11:34   18:40   21:04   23:15    29:36    34:59   41:19    45:57   48:28    50:19   51:34 
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             1:52     4:00     2:51     2:51    7:06    2:24    2:11     6:21     5:23    6:20     4:38    2:31     1:51    1:15 
    26 Sven Erik Jönsson                 52:50     2:28     8:29    11:27    14:19   19:10   21:40   24:13    30:52    36:07   42:29    47:12   49:42    51:34   52:50 
       OK Tyringe                                  2:28     6:01     2:58     2:52    4:51    2:30    2:33     6:39     5:15    6:22     4:43    2:30     1:52    1:16 
    27 Staffan Broberg                   53:32     3:43     8:07    11:09    13:31   17:48   19:45   23:00    31:13    37:42   43:28    48:52   50:56    52:29   53:32 
       IF Marin Väst                               3:43     4:24     3:02     2:22    4:17    1:57    3:15     8:13     6:29    5:46     5:24    2:04     1:33    1:03 
    28 Bengt Eriksson                    55:36     2:12     7:12    11:06    14:16   19:41   22:10   24:51    31:20    37:02   45:31    50:29   52:43    54:33   55:36 
       IS Kullen                                   2:12     5:00     3:54     3:10    5:25    2:29    2:41     6:29     5:42    8:29     4:58    2:14     1:50    1:03 
    29 Ingvar Olofsson                   55:40     2:07     6:53    12:24    15:26   19:36   21:54   26:29    33:10    39:50   45:37    50:50   52:57    54:36   55:40 
       FK Snapphanarna                             2:07     4:46     5:31     3:02    4:10    2:18    4:35     6:41     6:40    5:47     5:13    2:07     1:39    1:04 
    30 Emma Kriblad                      56:59     2:22     7:44    10:46    14:13   19:20   21:46   26:15    33:05    39:26   47:02    51:58   54:05    55:43   56:59 
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:22     5:22     3:02     3:27    5:07    2:26    4:29     6:50     6:21    7:36     4:56    2:07     1:38    1:16 
    31 Jan Johansson                     57:33     2:07     7:43    11:01    13:50   18:41   24:39   26:35    33:41    39:21   45:34    50:43   54:30    56:15   57:33 
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:07     5:36     3:18     2:49    4:51    5:58    1:56     7:06     5:40    6:13     5:09    3:47     1:45    1:18 
    32 Jan Sjöström                      57:47     2:04     7:44    11:00    14:05   19:48   22:35   24:47    32:05    40:08   47:48    52:40   55:02    56:40   57:47 
       Hjärnarps GH OL                             2:04     5:40     3:16     3:05    5:43    2:47    2:12     7:18     8:03    7:40     4:52    2:22     1:38    1:07 
    33 Leif Karlsson                     57:53     2:46     7:57    10:53    12:58   18:07   23:13   25:54    33:02    39:16   46:49    52:12   54:49    56:38   57:53 
       Frosta OK                                   2:46     5:11     2:56     2:05    5:09    5:06    2:41     7:08     6:14    7:33     5:23    2:37     1:49    1:15 
    34 Bengt Salomonsson                 59:46     1:59     6:24     9:10    13:25   19:35   23:13   26:23    33:39    40:06   48:51    53:48   56:13    58:18   59:46 
       Skåneslättens OL                            1:59     4:25     2:46     4:15    6:10    3:38    3:10     7:16     6:27    8:45     4:57    2:25     2:05    1:28 
    35 Björn Lindqvist                 1:03:24     3:42     8:30    11:04    14:39   18:30   20:48   23:10    29:33    46:25   53:03    56:57 1:00:39  1:02:18 1:03:24 
       Skåneslättens OL                            3:42     4:48     2:34     3:35    3:51    2:18    2:22     6:23    16:52    6:38     3:54    3:42     1:39    1:06 
    36 Sven Erik Persson               1:08:37     2:26     8:28    12:11    15:50   24:14   30:11   32:48    41:36    48:44   56:14  1:01:42 1:04:59  1:07:11 1:08:37 
       Ystads OK                                   2:26     6:02     3:43     3:39    8:24    5:57    2:37     8:48     7:08    7:30     5:28    3:17     2:12    1:26 
    37 Sten-Åke Kvist                  1:13:22     2:31     7:53    17:31    20:50   27:19   33:31   36:06    44:27    52:07 1:00:40  1:06:29 1:09:34  1:11:54 1:13:22 
       IS Kullen                                   2:31     5:22     9:38     3:19    6:29    6:12    2:35     8:21     7:40    8:33     5:49    3:05     2:20    1:28 
    38 Gunnar Tamberg                  1:14:18     2:47     8:16    12:13    15:24   23:36   27:00   30:44    41:04    49:40 1:00:39  1:06:49 1:10:05  1:12:42 1:14:18 
       Ballerup OK                                 2:47     5:29     3:57     3:11    8:12    3:24    3:44    10:20     8:36   10:59     6:10    3:16     2:37    1:36 
    39 Govert Heede                    1:19:21     3:09     9:50    14:00    19:27   26:02   29:03   32:43    44:12    53:09 1:04:12  1:10:42 1:15:30  1:17:57 1:19:21 
       Ballerup OK                                 3:09     6:41     4:10     5:27    6:35    3:01    3:40    11:29     8:57   11:03     6:30    4:48     2:27    1:24 
    40 Mogens Köhler                   1:23:20     3:00     9:34    14:17    18:52   26:34   30:21   33:56    45:06    55:12 1:07:16  1:14:33 1:18:32  1:21:31 1:23:20 
       Ballerup OK                                 3:00     6:34     4:43     4:35    7:42    3:47    3:35    11:10    10:06   12:04     7:17    3:59     2:59    1:49 
    41 Ingrid Salomonsson              1:24:01     2:19    10:32    14:46    20:02   26:21   34:09   37:55    46:29    57:01 1:09:12  1:14:52 1:20:25  1:22:36 1:24:01 
       Skåneslättens OL                            2:19     8:13     4:14     5:16    6:19    7:48    3:46     8:34    10:32   12:11     5:40    5:33     2:11    1:25 

       Rolf Gustavsson                Ej godk.     2:23    10:08    16:15    19:28   26:02   37:35   -----    47:11    57:32 1:05:02  1:11:36 1:14:34  1:17:05 1:18:38 
       Helsingborgs SOK                            2:23     7:45     6:07     3:13    6:34   11:33             9:36    10:21    7:30     6:34    2:58     2:31    1:33 



H14Kort  (2)             2810 m                                         
                                                  1(49)    2(65)    3(76)    4(61)   5(58)   6(53)   7(44)    8(45)   9(100)       M                                   

     1 Dennis Persson                    32:58     3:14     6:50    15:00    17:44   20:53   23:11   27:10    30:49    31:58   32:58                                   
       Andrarums IF                                3:14     3:36     8:10     2:44    3:09    2:18    3:59     3:39     1:09    1:00                                   

       Samuel Giselsson               Ej godk.    10:54    21:20    45:33    52:30   -----   -----   -----    -----  1:17:28 1:20:27                                   
       Ronneby OK                                 10:54    10:26    24:13     6:57                                     24:58    2:59