Kretsbudkavle NSI 2011lö 2011-10-15 13:18
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                           Tid 
             Namn                           År      Tid 


ÖH  (7)                     

    1    144 Härlövs IF                                  57:20 
             Niklas Nilsson                       31:04 
             Jörgen Olsson                  70    26:16 

    2    140 Helsingborgs SOK 2                        1:05:28 
             Angelika Larsson               89    34:00 
             Sofie Petersson                77    31:28 

    3    139 Helsingborgs SOK 1                        1:07:29 
             Felix Alnervik                 81    40:34 
             Henrik Olofsson                78    26:55 

    4    138 Hjärnarps GH OL                           1:11:15 
             Linus Bohman                   88    31:01 
             Olle Bohman                    52    40:14 

    5    142 Laholms IF OK                             1:16:45 
             Roine Schölin                  74    33:59 
             Håkan Persson                  69    42:46 

    6    143 OK Kompassen                              1:24:42 
             Carolina Nilsson               80    41:50 
             Tobias Persson                 85    42:52 

    7    141 Helsingborgs SOK 3                        1:26:47 
             Wictor Svensson                95    46:31 
             Björn Svensson                 67    40:16 




ÖD  (3)                     

    1     21 Örkelljunga FK                            1:05:27 
             Jenny Olsson                   93    34:05 
             Ann-Sofie Larsson              91    31:22 

    2     22 Rävetofta OK                              1:11:18 
             Tina Hagård                    60    40:39 
             Jannie Hagård                  90    30:39 

    3     20 Hjärnarps GH OL                           1:52:59 
             Marie Jinnemo                  87    44:01 
             Linda Jinnemo                  83  1:08:58 




H40  (2)                    

    1     32 OK Tyringe                                1:09:22 
             Stellan Martinsson             55    38:04 
             Ronnie Ljunggren               60    31:18 

    2     33 Örkelljunga FK                            1:29:16 
             Torbjörn Ottosson              68    49:05 
             Niklas Welander                69    40:11 




D40  (3)                    

    1     78 Örkelljunga FK                            1:07:52 
             Anna Larsson                   57    35:36 
             Marie Olsson                   67    32:16 

    2     79 Härlövs IF/OK Pan-Kristianstad            1:09:41 
             Susanne Andersson              70    29:42 
             Maria Modig                    71    39:59 

    3     77 Helsingborgs SOK                          1:19:57 
             Britt-Marie Stensson           63    37:02 
             Eva Emanuelsson                58    42:55 




D16  (2)                    

    1     62 IS Kullen                                 1:19:57 
             Matilda Arborelius             97    38:09 
             Anna Bengtsson                 96    41:48 

    2     61 Helsingborgs SOK                          1:34:58 
             Ellen Rosenkvist               99    46:14 
             Astrid Henriksson              98    48:44 




H12  (5)                    

    1     46 Lunds OK                                    26:06 
             Erik Jönsson                         13:44 
             Erik Winbladh                  99    12:22 

    2     50 FK Boken                                    26:15 
             Simon Harden                         12:24 
             Jonatan Österblad                    13:51 

    3     47 Härlövs IF/OK Pan-Kristianstad              30:39 
             Oscar Modig                    00    14:57 
             Melker Andersson               02    15:42 

    4     49 Härlövs IF                                  33:50 
             Klara Andersson                99    15:09 
             Irmalinn Nilsson               99    18:41 


          48 Örkelljunga FK                           Ej godk. 
             Albin Kronkvist                01 Ej godk. 
             Andreas Ottosson               01    35:23 




Morgondagare  (6)           

    1    129 FK Boken 3                                  18:44 
             Goliat Olofsson                02     8:56 
             William Olofsson               02     9:48 

    2    124 Hässleholms OK                              20:56 
             Linnea Rydlund                 04    11:38 
             Nellie Rydlund                 04     9:18 

    3    127 FK Boken 1                                  22:42 
             Linnea Persson                 02    12:03 
             Rebecca Harden                 02    10:39 

    4    125 OK Kompassen                                22:57 
             Agnes Carlsson                 04    11:30 
             Tilda Nilsson                  04    11:27 

    5    126 Härlövs IF                                  23:15 
             Melvin Nilsson                        9:08 
             Gustav Andersson               02    14:07 

    6    128 FK Boken 2                                  23:16 
             Emmy Palm                      04    12:09 
             Sofia Palm                     02    11:07 




DH 100-120  (11)            

    1     88 OK Kompassen 1                            1:03:58 
             Agne Bengtsson                 48    25:33 
             Lars Persson                   48    38:25 

    2     91 Tockarps IK                               1:05:23 
             Gert Olsson                    51    35:25 
             Bill Schölin                   48    29:58 

    3     92 Hjärnarps GH OL 2                         1:09:24 
             Åke Persson                    48    37:59 
             Christer Ljungdahl             51    31:25 

    4     85 Skåneslättens OL                          1:13:14 
             Anders Carlsson                39    43:59 
             Håkan Carlsson                 63    29:15 

    5     90 Örkelljunga FK 1                          1:20:39 
             Sven Falkman                   42    49:25 
             Kent Johansson                 44    31:14 

    6     87 Hjärnarps GH OL 1                         1:27:32 
             Bengt Ståhl                    47    37:13 
             Åsa Ståhl                      50    50:19 

    7     93 OK Kompassen 3                            1:42:44 
             Gunnar Friberg                 38    53:26 
             Kjell Lindau                   43    49:18 


    8     95 Örkelljunga FK 2                          2:04:00 
             Gunbritt Falkman                   1:02:45 
             Gunnel Wester                  41  1:01:15 

    9     89 OK Kompassen 2                            2:08:19 
             Siw Nilsson                    45  1:00:17 
             Sonja Hammar                   49  1:08:02 


          94 OK Kompassen 4                          ej fullf. 
             Allan Hammar                   40  1:15:47 
             N.N                               ej start 

          86 Rävetofta OK                             ej start