Älgots Cup FK Bokenlö 2012-09-22 12:46
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                   Tid                                                                                                                             



H14  (4)                 4000 m                                         
                                                             1(62)    2(56)    3(44)    4(58)   5(59)    6(45)    7(64)    8(65)    9(49)  10(53)   11(38)   12(54)  13(100)        M 

     1      33 Jönsson, Erik                        35:34     0:31     1:28     3:29     5:12    8:53    12:23    15:45    22:22    25:53   28:46    31:05    34:03    35:05    35:34 
               Lunds OK                                       0:31     0:57     2:01     1:43    3:41     3:30     3:22     6:37     3:31    2:53     2:19     2:58     1:02     0:29 
     2      25 Hallabro, Ludvig                     43:28     0:41     1:45     4:01     5:50   10:28    16:52    19:48    29:26    33:33   37:04    39:14    41:48    42:57    43:28 
               Hässleholms OK                                 0:41     1:04     2:16     1:49    4:38     6:24     2:56     9:38     4:07    3:31     2:10     2:34     1:09     0:31 
     3      11 Nilsson, Gustav                      43:31     0:52     1:58     4:51     8:16   12:13    14:18    19:22    30:31    33:50   37:08    39:23    42:10    43:04    43:31 
               Helsingborgs SOK                               0:52     1:06     2:53     3:25    3:57     2:05     5:04    11:09     3:19    3:18     2:15     2:47     0:54     0:27 
     4      23 Lönn, Sebastian                    1:18:17     1:26     3:01     7:10    14:10   22:04    24:35    33:06    49:39    53:56   58:25  1:02:22  1:09:21  1:17:47  1:18:17 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:26     1:35     4:09     7:00    7:54     2:31     8:31    16:33     4:17    4:29     3:57     6:59     8:26     0:30 



H12  (7)                 3200 m                                         
                                                             1(56)    2(71)    3(57)    4(58)   5(33)    6(42)    7(35)    8(55)    9(49)  10(53)   11(61)  12(100)        M          

     1       2 Harden, Simon                        20:46     0:33     2:31     3:46     5:43    6:27     8:13    10:06    12:10    13:04   16:00    18:23    20:19    20:46          
               FK Boken  .                                    0:33     1:58     1:15     1:57    0:44     1:46     1:53     2:04     0:54    2:56     2:23     1:56     0:27          
     2      32 Berg, Otto                           30:00     0:53     3:54     5:28     8:48    9:42    12:01    14:23    17:37    19:22   23:17    26:34    29:33    30:00          
               IS Kullen                                      0:53     3:01     1:34     3:20    0:54     2:19     2:22     3:14     1:45    3:55     3:17     2:59     0:27          
     3      37 Kronkvist, Albin                     31:27     0:47     3:24     4:54     8:06    8:55    11:17    14:48    18:32    20:10   23:29    28:35    31:03    31:27          
               Örkelljunga FK                                 0:47     2:37     1:30     3:12    0:49     2:22     3:31     3:44     1:38    3:19     5:06     2:28     0:24          
     4      16 Andersson, Hugo                      33:51     1:10     7:40     9:18    12:24   13:14    16:33    18:55    21:29    23:25   27:11    30:31    33:24    33:51          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:10     6:30     1:38     3:06    0:50     3:19     2:22     2:34     1:56    3:46     3:20     2:53     0:27          
     5         Erlandsson, Mac                      37:48     1:09     7:08     9:01    15:09   16:26    20:31    22:56    25:35    27:19   31:14    34:50    37:23    37:48          
               Hässleholms OK                                 1:09     5:59     1:53     6:08    1:17     4:05     2:25     2:39     1:44    3:55     3:36     2:33     0:25          
     6      19 Eriksson, Pontus                     38:41     0:43     4:10     5:43    10:18   11:19    13:30    16:34    21:34    23:35   31:48    35:46    38:10    38:41          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                0:43     3:27     1:33     4:35    1:01     2:11     3:04     5:00     2:01    8:13     3:58     2:24     0:31          
     7      40 Orrhede, Axel                        51:24    12:02    15:08    16:49    23:06   24:05    26:51    29:37    34:42    37:30   42:16    47:44    50:48    51:24          
               OK Silva                                      12:02     3:06     1:41     6:17    0:59     2:46     2:46     5:05     2:48    4:46     5:28     3:04     0:36          



H10  (5)                 2400 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(40) 10(100)        M                            

     1       3 Olofsson, Goliat                     15:56     1:39     3:21     5:14     7:06    9:37    11:48    12:57    14:00    14:44   15:27    15:56                            
               FK Boken  .                                    1:39     1:42     1:53     1:52    2:31     2:11     1:09     1:03     0:44    0:43     0:29                            
     2       4 Olofsson, William                    16:53     1:44     3:31     5:29     7:14    9:36    11:46    13:36    14:58    15:41   16:24    16:53                            
               FK Boken  .                                    1:44     1:47     1:58     1:45    2:22     2:10     1:50     1:22     0:43    0:43     0:29                            
     3      38 Ottosson, Andreas                    19:26     1:33     3:54     5:56     7:36   10:30    13:48    15:13    17:31    18:21   19:02    19:26                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 1:33     2:21     2:02     1:40    2:54     3:18     1:25     2:18     0:50    0:41     0:24                            
     4      44 Johnsson, Isak                       21:37     1:48     3:58     6:42     9:35   13:19    16:38    17:55    19:20    20:17   21:09    21:37                            
               FK Boken  .                                    1:48     2:10     2:44     2:53    3:44     3:19     1:17     1:25     0:57    0:52     0:28                            
     5      26 Pernetun, Carl                       24:56     2:37     5:00     8:26    10:40   14:02    17:46    20:23    22:19    23:30   24:22    24:56                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:37     2:23     3:26     2:14    3:22     3:44     2:37     1:56     1:11    0:52     0:34                            



D16  (4)                 5000 m                                         
                                                             1(41)    2(44)    3(70)    4(71)   5(63)    6(56)    7(42)    8(43)    9(45)  10(46)   11(64)   12(65)   13(51)   14(52) 
                                                            15(60)   16(54)  17(100)        M                                                                                         

     1      17 Arborelius, Matilda                  46:21     1:18     4:18     6:22     8:41   11:29    12:01    15:46    17:01    19:26   20:27    22:46    29:12    33:51    37:17 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:18     3:00     2:04     2:19    2:48     0:32     3:45     1:15     2:25    1:01     2:19     6:26     4:39     3:26 
                                                             39:42    44:49    45:52    46:21                                                                                         
                                                              2:25     5:07     1:03     0:29                                                                                         
     2      21 Johansson, Ida                       51:48     1:28     5:00     6:55     9:18   12:06    12:39    16:55    18:16    20:35   24:26    26:48    33:46    39:16    41:51 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:28     3:32     1:55     2:23    2:48     0:33     4:16     1:21     2:19    3:51     2:22     6:58     5:30     2:35 
                                                             45:15    50:08    51:22    51:48                                                                                         
                                                              3:24     4:53     1:14     0:26                                                                                         
     3      18 Eriksson, Erica                      58:12     2:43     5:35     9:20    11:06   14:10    14:45    19:22    21:26    24:44   25:40    28:11    37:39    42:54    47:45 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:43     2:52     3:45     1:46    3:04     0:35     4:37     2:04     3:18    0:56     2:31     9:28     5:15     4:51 
                                                             50:27    55:41    57:47    58:12                                                                                         
                                                              2:42     5:14     2:06     0:25                                                                                         

               Nilsson, Sophie                   Ej godk.     1:56     4:51     6:46    10:38   14:12    14:43    23:42    25:33    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:56     2:55     1:55     3:52    3:34     0:31     8:59     1:51                                                      
                                                             -----    -----    41:24    42:07                                                                                         
                                                                               15:51     0:43                                                                                         



D14  (6)                 4000 m                                         
                                                             1(56)    2(71)    3(44)    4(42)   5(46)    6(69)    7(72)    8(61)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      13 Thorneman, Malin                     32:27     1:14     3:38     6:00     9:33   12:59    17:12    21:27    30:03    31:56   32:27                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               1:14     2:24     2:22     3:33    3:26     4:13     4:15     8:36     1:53    0:31                                     
     2      10 Henriksson, Astrid                   36:48     0:45     3:45     6:51    10:46   14:57    19:41    22:29    31:51    36:10   36:48                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               0:45     3:00     3:06     3:55    4:11     4:44     2:48     9:22     4:19    0:38                                     
     3         Drenth, Louise                       38:55     1:17     4:12     7:40    11:16   16:03    21:53    25:26    36:06    38:27   38:55                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               1:17     2:55     3:28     3:36    4:47     5:50     3:33    10:40     2:21    0:28                                     
     4      12 Rosenkvist, Ellen                    42:01     0:53     3:55     6:49    11:33   18:29    24:28    27:58    39:24    41:27   42:01                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               0:53     3:02     2:54     4:44    6:56     5:59     3:30    11:26     2:03    0:34                                     
     5         Norrestam, Hanna                     50:14     1:23     4:59     9:30    16:23   22:41    30:50    36:00    47:26    49:33   50:14                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               1:23     3:36     4:31     6:53    6:18     8:09     5:10    11:26     2:07    0:41                                     
     6      31 Berg, Anna                           51:53     1:04     6:48    10:29    15:59   21:08    26:57    33:41    46:47    51:26   51:53                                     
               IS Kullen                                      1:04     5:44     3:41     5:30    5:09     5:49     6:44    13:06     4:39    0:27                                     



D12  (2)                 3200 m                                         
                                                             1(56)    2(71)    3(57)    4(58)   5(33)    6(42)    7(35)    8(55)    9(49)  10(53)   11(61)  12(100)        M          

     1      34 Björk, Frida                         36:45     0:54     4:15     6:09    10:56   12:03    14:25    18:12    21:57    25:10   29:48    33:55    36:17    36:45          
               Örkelljunga FK                                 0:54     3:21     1:54     4:47    1:07     2:22     3:47     3:45     3:13    4:38     4:07     2:22     0:28          
     2      24 Aronsson, Anna                     1:03:35     1:06     7:14    13:22    22:11   23:50    27:15    32:54    42:27    46:31   53:26    59:39  1:03:04  1:03:35          
               Hässleholms OK                                 1:06     6:08     6:08     8:49    1:39     3:25     5:39     9:33     4:04    6:55     6:13     3:25     0:31          



D10  (5)                 2400 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(40) 10(100)        M                            

     1      29 Rydlund, Nellie                      15:21     1:26     3:04     5:04     6:39    8:57    11:07    12:43    13:37    14:17   14:55    15:21                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 1:26     1:38     2:00     1:35    2:18     2:10     1:36     0:54     0:40    0:38     0:26                            
     2       1 Harden, Rebecca                      17:29     1:44     3:46     5:48     7:44   10:36    13:18    14:41    15:45    16:23   16:59    17:29                            
               FK Boken  .                                    1:44     2:02     2:02     1:56    2:52     2:42     1:23     1:04     0:38    0:36     0:30                            
     3       6 Palm, Sofia                          22:33     4:47     7:12     9:02    11:04   13:39    16:38    18:24    20:02    20:59   22:00    22:33                            
               FK Boken  .                                    4:47     2:25     1:50     2:02    2:35     2:59     1:46     1:38     0:57    1:01     0:33                            
     4       8 Bökman, Thea                         23:31     2:32     5:16     7:25    10:20   13:36    17:35    20:09    21:19    22:15   23:00    23:31                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               2:32     2:44     2:09     2:55    3:16     3:59     2:34     1:10     0:56    0:45     0:31                            
     5       7 Persson, Linnea                      29:49     2:18     4:45     7:22    10:09   15:04    20:25    24:53    26:35    28:16   29:20    29:49                            
               FK Boken  .                                    2:18     2:27     2:37     2:47    4:55     5:21     4:28     1:42     1:41    1:04     0:29                            



U1H  (5)                 2000 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(47)   5(48)    6(38)    7(39)   8(100)        M                                             

     1      48 Hugosson, Viktor                     18:03     3:01     5:17     7:37     9:04   10:42    13:51    15:36    17:25    18:03                                             
               Helsingborgs SOK                               3:01     2:16     2:20     1:27    1:38     3:09     1:45     1:49     0:38                                             
     2       9 Friberg, Gustav                      20:19     2:50     5:49     9:10    10:58   12:42    15:59    17:59    19:43    20:19                                             
               Helsingborgs SOK                               2:50     2:59     3:21     1:48    1:44     3:17     2:00     1:44     0:36                                             
     3      20 Hjalmarsson, Tim                     21:40     2:40     5:11     8:40    10:28   12:29    16:38    18:31    21:00    21:40                                             
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:40     2:31     3:29     1:48    2:01     4:09     1:53     2:29     0:40                                             
     4      14 Albinsson, Arvid                     29:41     4:53     8:06    11:51    14:20   16:52    21:21    24:53    29:01    29:41                                             
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:53     3:13     3:45     2:29    2:32     4:29     3:32     4:08     0:40                                             
     5      46 Hansen, Casper                       36:55     4:06     8:32    15:01    18:00   20:18    29:06    33:10    35:49    36:55                                             
               FK Boken                                       4:06     4:26     6:29     2:59    2:18     8:48     4:04     2:39     1:06                                             



U2H  (4)                 2800 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(57)    3(58)    4(33)   5(42)    6(35)    7(50)    8(37)    9(40) 10(100)        M                            

     1      47 Engström, Anton                      32:41     1:55     4:35     9:33    10:36   13:30    17:03    23:34    27:25    31:26   32:08    32:41                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               1:55     2:40     4:58     1:03    2:54     3:33     6:31     3:51     4:01    0:42     0:33                            
     2      22 Lönn, Alex                           33:12     1:58     4:44    10:17    11:57   14:45    17:43    23:38    26:35    31:30   32:41    33:12                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:58     2:46     5:33     1:40    2:48     2:58     5:55     2:57     4:55    1:11     0:31                            
     3      27 Pernetun, Noah                       42:36     2:19     7:13    13:13    14:46   18:32    22:30    28:46    33:44    40:30   42:04    42:36                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:19     4:54     6:00     1:33    3:46     3:58     6:16     4:58     6:46    1:34     0:32                            
     4      15 Albinsson, Erik                      50:58     2:54     6:26    15:06    16:50   22:42    26:31    36:41    39:52    48:23   50:07    50:58             18:45          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:54     3:32     8:40     1:44    5:52     3:49    10:10     3:11     8:31    1:44     0:51               *47          



U1D  (10)                2000 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(47)   5(48)    6(38)    7(39)   8(100)        M                                             

     1      28 Rydlund, Linnea                      15:07     1:59     3:59     6:19     7:37    8:40    11:12    12:50    14:39    15:07                                             
               Hässleholms OK                                 1:59     2:00     2:20     1:18    1:03     2:32     1:38     1:49     0:28                                             
     2      52 Hedin, Torun                         18:03     2:41     5:38     7:58     9:33   11:02    14:00    15:32    17:34    18:03                                             
               IS Skanne                                      2:41     2:57     2:20     1:35    1:29     2:58     1:32     2:02     0:29                                             
     3      54 Erlandsson, Tea                      18:08     2:33     4:33     6:56     8:24    9:29    13:41    15:56    17:30    18:08                                             
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:33     2:00     2:23     1:28    1:05     4:12     2:15     1:34     0:38                                             
     4      50 Hedin, Wilde                         18:56     2:38     5:24     7:46     9:28   10:39    13:56    15:56    18:27    18:56                                             
               IS Skanne                                      2:38     2:46     2:22     1:42    1:11     3:17     2:00     2:31     0:29                                             
     5      39 Ottosson, Johanna                    22:25     2:59     5:58     9:42    11:32   13:15    17:28    19:37    21:49    22:25                                             
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:59     2:59     3:44     1:50    1:43     4:13     2:09     2:12     0:36                                             
     6      43 Nilsson, Jonna                       23:51     3:11     6:41    10:52    12:33   14:28    18:16    20:58    23:12    23:51                                             
               OK Kompassen                                   3:11     3:30     4:11     1:41    1:55     3:48     2:42     2:14     0:39                                             
     7         Lage, Elin                           33:31     3:56     7:32    13:36    16:10   18:28    25:24    28:09    31:50    33:31                                             
               IS Skanne                                      3:56     3:36     6:04     2:34    2:18     6:56     2:45     3:41     1:41                                             
     8      49 Berg, Emma                           38:07     5:34    12:03    17:38    20:31   23:12    30:05    32:40    37:17    38:07                                             
               IS Kullen                                      5:34     6:29     5:35     2:53    2:41     6:53     2:35     4:37     0:50                                             
     9      35 Johansson, Engla                     40:19     5:03    12:47    18:47    22:01   24:28    32:39    35:37    39:27    40:19                                             
               Örkelljunga FK                                 5:03     7:44     6:00     3:14    2:27     8:11     2:58     3:50     0:52                                             
    10      53 Palm, Klara                          48:59     7:31    13:54    21:10    25:06   32:23    37:54    41:27    46:26    48:59                                             
               FK Boken                                       7:31     6:23     7:16     3:56    7:17     5:31     3:33     4:59     2:33                                             



U2D  (4)                 2800 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(57)    3(58)    4(33)   5(42)    6(35)    7(50)    8(37)    9(40) 10(100)        M                            

     1      45 Drenth, Elin                         37:21     2:30     7:30    14:26    15:37   18:18    21:55    27:47    31:31    35:39   36:53    37:21                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               2:30     5:00     6:56     1:11    2:41     3:37     5:52     3:44     4:08    1:14     0:28                            
     2       5 Palm, Emmy                           58:52     3:16     7:53    15:57    18:24   23:57    29:54    40:21    46:56    56:10   58:06    58:52                            
               FK Boken  .                                    3:16     4:37     8:04     2:27    5:33     5:57    10:27     6:35     9:14    1:56     0:46                            
     3      51 Hedin, Katja                       1:14:35    14:53    20:37    28:41    31:06   36:17    42:11    54:29  1:03:51  1:11:22 1:13:05  1:14:35                            
               IS Skanne                                     14:53     5:44     8:04     2:25    5:11     5:54    12:18     9:22     7:31    1:43     1:30                            
     4      55 Bengtsdotter, Lydia                1:14:48     3:39     9:42    20:52    22:58   31:02    39:00    51:31    59:03  1:07:11 1:14:10  1:14:48                            
               IS Kullen                                      3:39     6:03    11:10     2:06    8:04     7:58    12:31     7:32     8:08    6:59     0:38                            



D12K  (2)                2400 m                                         
                                                             1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)   5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(40) 10(100)        M                            

     1      41 Nilsson, Tilda                       26:19     3:46     6:12     8:47    11:20   15:46    19:25    22:35    24:12    24:58   25:45    26:19                            
               OK Kompassen                                   3:46     2:26     2:35     2:33    4:26     3:39     3:10     1:37     0:46    0:47     0:34                            
     2      42 Carlsson, Agnes                      26:54     2:37     4:59     7:45    10:38   14:43    19:19    21:16    23:58    24:55   26:18    26:54                            
               OK Kompassen                                   2:37     2:22     2:46     2:53    4:05     4:36     1:57     2:42     0:57    1:23     0:36