Höstyran II - långsö 2012-09-30 12:51
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                                   Tid                                                                                                                             



H80  (7)                 3120 m                                         
                                                             1(44)    2(46)    3(77)    4(53)   5(50)    6(88)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     102 Petersson, Ingvar                    40:23    12:38    15:56    21:46    23:57   34:52    37:10    39:02    40:23                                                      
               Hässleholms OK                                12:38     3:18     5:50     2:11   10:55     2:18     1:52     1:21                                                      
     2     103 Pettersson, Kjell-Arne               43:51    12:12    16:16    22:01    24:21   38:03    40:46    42:31    43:51                                                      
               Härlövs IF                                    12:12     4:04     5:45     2:20   13:42     2:43     1:45     1:20                                                      
     3     101 Ekberg, Helmer                       52:07    16:22    21:09    28:17    31:17   45:05    48:09    50:02    52:07                                                      
               Ätrans IF                                     16:22     4:47     7:08     3:00   13:48     3:04     1:53     2:05                                                      
     4     106 Edvardsson, Bengt                    54:44    13:02    21:25    32:32    35:26   49:08    51:38    53:20    54:44                                                      
               OK Torfinn                                    13:02     8:23    11:07     2:54   13:42     2:30     1:42     1:24                                                      
     5     107 Hjalmarsson, Curt                    55:37    13:40    19:23    29:34    32:38   48:45    51:48    53:50    55:37                                                      
               Hässleholms OK                                13:40     5:43    10:11     3:04   16:07     3:03     2:02     1:47                                                      
     6     104 Persson, Egon                      1:06:19    16:17    24:54    34:56    38:20   58:08  1:01:24  1:03:48  1:06:19                                                      
               OK Kompassen                                  16:17     8:37    10:02     3:24   19:48     3:16     2:24     2:31                                                      
     7     108 Åkesson, Leo                       1:12:26    17:03    27:28    40:30    44:00 1:02:04  1:08:37  1:10:28  1:12:26                                                      
               Härlövs IF                                    17:03    10:25    13:02     3:30   18:04     6:33     1:51     1:58                                                      



H75  (7)                 3600 m                                         
                                                             1(45)    2(46)    3(70)    4(63)   5(64)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     115 Nilsson, Börje                       46:02     9:05    11:04    23:08    26:57   29:27    41:55    44:48    46:02                                                      
               Hässleholms OK                                 9:05     1:59    12:04     3:49    2:30    12:28     2:53     1:14                                                      
     2     114 Tykesson, Klas                       48:53     9:04    13:35    26:22    30:01   32:29    44:53    47:50    48:53                                                      
               Rävetofta OK                                   9:04     4:31    12:47     3:39    2:28    12:24     2:57     1:03                                                      
     3     113 Johansson, Stig                      53:11     9:41    12:14    26:22    30:47   33:09    48:36    51:33    53:11                                                      
               Halmstad OK                                    9:41     2:33    14:08     4:25    2:22    15:27     2:57     1:38                                                      
     4     109 Nelking, Jan-Eric                    55:48    10:13    12:36    26:22    33:55   36:48    51:46    54:35    55:48                                                      
               FK Åsen                                       10:13     2:23    13:46     7:33    2:53    14:58     2:49     1:13                                                      
     5     110 Sjöström, Einar                    1:05:19    11:48    17:44    34:48    38:53   42:00    59:56  1:03:34  1:05:19                                                      
               Rävetofta OK                                  11:48     5:56    17:04     4:05    3:07    17:56     3:38     1:45                                                      
     6     111 Olofsson, Bengt                    1:14:08    11:05    14:51    28:13    31:49   34:48  1:08:57  1:12:12  1:14:08                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               11:05     3:46    13:22     3:36    2:59    34:09     3:15     1:56                                                      
     7     112 Hugosson, Sedney                   1:26:47    17:04    20:10    48:24    53:31   57:28  1:18:29  1:24:16  1:26:47                                                      
               Lunds OK                                      17:04     3:06    28:14     5:07    3:57    21:01     5:47     2:31                                                      



H70  (15)                4050 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(35)    3(36)    4(38)   5(70)    6(63)    7(64)    8(91)   9(100)       M                                     

     1     126 Broström, Ernie                      45:52     3:01     6:19     7:25    10:34   27:16    30:58    33:48    42:25    44:40   45:52             25:07                   
               Halmstad OK                                    3:01     3:18     1:06     3:09   16:42     3:42     2:50     8:37     2:15    1:12               *71                   
     2     124 Nilsson, Bengt I                     46:01     3:24     6:53     8:05    11:09   26:58    30:12    32:15    41:51    44:37   46:01                                     
               Frosta OK                                      3:24     3:29     1:12     3:04   15:49     3:14     2:03     9:36     2:46    1:24                                     
     3     130 Eriksson, Roland                     49:47     3:21     7:20     8:19    11:31   30:31    33:03    35:20    45:42    48:24   49:47                                     
               Hästveda OK                                    3:21     3:59     0:59     3:12   19:00     2:32     2:17    10:22     2:42    1:23                                     
     4     129 Nilsson, Nils-Åke                    53:40     3:44    11:25    12:32    15:37   32:19    35:58    38:21    49:39    52:23   53:40                                     
               FK Göingarna                                   3:44     7:41     1:07     3:05   16:42     3:39     2:23    11:18     2:44    1:17                                     
     5     118 Edvinsson, Roland                    55:15     3:11     6:09     7:24    10:56   30:50    33:27    35:58    50:57    53:53   55:15                                     
               FK Göingarna                                   3:11     2:58     1:15     3:32   19:54     2:37     2:31    14:59     2:56    1:22                                     
     6     121 Brost, Håkan                         56:47     3:14     6:41     7:53    11:15   30:39    36:50    39:04    52:34    55:25   56:47                                     
               Malmö OK                                       3:14     3:27     1:12     3:22   19:24     6:11     2:14    13:30     2:51    1:22                                     
     7     117 Nilsson, Nils-Åke                    57:00     3:19     6:50     8:02    11:16   36:02    39:18    41:53    52:31    55:50   57:00                                     
               Härlövs IF                                     3:19     3:31     1:12     3:14   24:46     3:16     2:35    10:38     3:19    1:10                                     
     8     128 Lönnqvist, Verner                    58:15     3:39     7:40     8:52    12:37   32:01    37:14    39:50    53:55    56:45   58:15                                     
               Härlövs IF                                     3:39     4:01     1:12     3:45   19:24     5:13     2:36    14:05     2:50    1:30                                     
     9     120 Larsson, Erling                    1:00:53     3:15     6:16     7:28    10:20   34:32    38:38    40:32    54:49    59:35 1:00:53             27:41                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:15     3:01     1:12     2:52   24:12     4:06     1:54    14:17     4:46    1:18               *64                   
    10     131 Nilsson, Inge                      1:01:09     3:33     7:11     8:28    17:28   35:45    42:06    44:40    56:33    59:51 1:01:09                                     
               OK Älme                                        3:33     3:38     1:17     9:00   18:17     6:21     2:34    11:53     3:18    1:18                                     
    11     119 Sunnergren, Allan                  1:02:25     4:15     8:41    10:07    14:00   37:09    40:40    43:10    57:31  1:00:42 1:02:25                                     
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:15     4:26     1:26     3:53   23:09     3:31     2:30    14:21     3:11    1:43                                     
    12     123 Friberg, Gunnar                    1:03:59     4:42     8:38    10:25    15:04   37:26    41:04    43:41    59:01  1:02:28 1:03:59                                     
               OK Kompassen                                   4:42     3:56     1:47     4:39   22:22     3:38     2:37    15:20     3:27    1:31                                     
    13     122 Akselsson, Roland                  1:07:05     3:50     7:39     8:56    12:41   33:45    39:35    42:10  1:02:17  1:05:32 1:07:05                                     
               Lunds OK                                       3:50     3:49     1:17     3:45   21:04     5:50     2:35    20:07     3:15    1:33                                     
    14     132 Schannong, Paul                    1:12:47     3:53     7:43     9:03    13:08   43:11    48:35    51:39  1:06:47  1:11:02 1:12:47                                     
               Malmö OK                                       3:53     3:50     1:20     4:05   30:03     5:24     3:04    15:08     4:15    1:45                                     
    15     125 Nilsson, Karl Erik                 1:25:26     3:29     7:39     9:32    13:01   37:32    42:32    45:36  1:20:04  1:23:55 1:25:26                                     
               Tormestorps IF                                 3:29     4:10     1:53     3:29   24:31     5:00     3:04    34:28     3:51    1:31                                     



H65  (16)                4580 m                                         
                                                             1(77)    2(63)    3(62)    4(60)   5(58)    6(88)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     146 Sandgren, Leif                       34:14     8:37    15:01    18:36    20:46   22:48    32:18    33:15    34:14                                                      
               Frosta OK                                      8:37     6:24     3:35     2:10    2:02     9:30     0:57     0:59                                                      
     2     138 Johansson, Kent                      40:46     9:34    17:39    21:51    24:40   26:58    38:19    39:40    40:46                                                      
               Örkelljunga FK                                 9:34     8:05     4:12     2:49    2:18    11:21     1:21     1:06                                                      
     3     148 Masseck, Knut                        42:03    10:45    18:54    22:32    25:21   27:58    39:40    40:50    42:03                                                      
               Skåneslättens OL                              10:45     8:09     3:38     2:49    2:37    11:42     1:10     1:13                                                      
     4     133 Erlandsson, Kjell                    44:08    10:51    19:23    23:48    26:26   29:23    41:48    43:05    44:08                                                      
               OK Lindena                                    10:51     8:32     4:25     2:38    2:57    12:25     1:17     1:03                                                      
     5     137 Olsson, Åke                          46:23    10:48    18:44    24:45    27:44   30:14    44:23    45:30    46:23                                                      
               Hässleholms OK                                10:48     7:56     6:01     2:59    2:30    14:09     1:07     0:53                                                      
     6     135 Anderson, Benkt                      47:26    11:18    20:17    24:52    28:40   32:43    45:10    46:26    47:26                                                      
               Lunds OK                                      11:18     8:59     4:35     3:48    4:03    12:27     1:16     1:00                                                      
     7     141 Malm, Ebbe                           48:41    11:17    20:17    24:47    29:02   32:18    46:15    47:41    48:41                                                      
               Markaryds FK                                  11:17     9:00     4:30     4:15    3:16    13:57     1:26     1:00                                                      
     8     145 Alfredsson, Leif                     53:05    12:00    22:24    27:39    30:43   33:58    50:28    51:55    53:05                                                      
               Växjö AIS                                     12:00    10:24     5:15     3:04    3:15    16:30     1:27     1:10                                                      
     9     136 Lindau, Kjell                        53:08    12:08    22:54    28:19    32:42   35:41    50:12    51:42    53:08                                                      
               OK Kompassen                                  12:08    10:46     5:25     4:23    2:59    14:31     1:30     1:26                                                      
    10     140 Bülow, Bo                            54:49    13:31    23:50    29:22    32:41   35:55    51:59    53:27    54:49                                                      
               Malmö OK                                      13:31    10:19     5:32     3:19    3:14    16:04     1:28     1:22                                                      
    11     142 Svensson, Lennart                    55:04    11:18    22:18    29:16    32:27   36:35    52:15    53:48    55:04                                                      
               Rävetofta OK                                  11:18    11:00     6:58     3:11    4:08    15:40     1:33     1:16                                                      
    12     144 Grönblad, Christer                   56:57    12:44    21:29    28:06    30:39   34:27    54:04    55:40    56:57                                                      
               Härlövs IF                                    12:44     8:45     6:37     2:33    3:48    19:37     1:36     1:17                                                      
    13     139 Ståhl, Bengt                         57:35    11:50    22:42    34:10    37:09   40:25    54:54    56:23    57:35                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               11:50    10:52    11:28     2:59    3:16    14:29     1:29     1:12                                                      
    14     143 Thelandersson, Sven                1:00:49    13:16    24:32    31:11    34:57   38:47    57:14    59:11  1:00:49                                                      
               Lunds OK                                      13:16    11:16     6:39     3:46    3:50    18:27     1:57     1:38                                                      
    15     134 Nilsson, Dan                       1:07:30    16:00    29:04    36:00    40:27   44:38  1:03:54  1:05:57  1:07:30                                                      
               Rävetofta OK                                  16:00    13:04     6:56     4:27    4:11    19:16     2:03     1:33                                                      
    16     147 Malmgren, Johnny                   1:33:27    19:50    32:19    38:16    42:55 1:07:09  1:26:25  1:31:21  1:33:27                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               19:50    12:29     5:57     4:39   24:14    19:16     4:56     2:06                                                      



H60  (15)                5400 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(36)    3(91)    4(58)   5(56)    6(54)    7(60)    8(62)    9(88) 10(100)        M                            

     1     161 Bengtsson, Agne                      41:10     2:10     4:54    12:00    20:28   22:19    23:39    26:42    28:44    39:13   40:10    41:10                            
               OK Kompassen                                   2:10     2:44     7:06     8:28    1:51     1:20     3:03     2:02    10:29    0:57     1:00                            
     2     158 Kardell, Kent                        44:40     2:15     4:41    11:37    21:46   23:51    25:21    28:28    30:41    42:45   43:38    44:40                            
               Ljungskile FK                                  2:15     2:26     6:56    10:09    2:05     1:30     3:07     2:13    12:04    0:53     1:02                            
     3     163 Lindborg, Lars                       46:58     2:06     4:59    12:15    21:40   24:34    26:13    29:22    31:39    44:42   45:49    46:58                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 2:06     2:53     7:16     9:25    2:54     1:39     3:09     2:17    13:03    1:07     1:09                            
     4     160 Johnsson, Göran                      50:27     2:06     5:08    12:26    26:36   28:53    30:27    33:22    35:51    48:15   49:21    50:27                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:06     3:02     7:18    14:10    2:17     1:34     2:55     2:29    12:24    1:06     1:06                            
     5     156 Aspvall, Bengt                       52:49     2:49     6:42    14:31    26:30   29:11    31:02    34:54    37:18    50:43   51:44    52:49                            
               Ronneby OK                                     2:49     3:53     7:49    11:59    2:41     1:51     3:52     2:24    13:25    1:01     1:05                            
     6     159 McGrail, Ronald                      53:05     2:41     5:50    13:52    26:51   29:18    30:53    34:16    36:52    50:44   51:57    53:05                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:41     3:09     8:02    12:59    2:27     1:35     3:23     2:36    13:52    1:13     1:08                            
     7     154 Persson, Åke                         53:20     2:52     5:46    14:52    27:19   30:15    31:59    35:40    38:21    51:00   52:17    53:20                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:52     2:54     9:06    12:27    2:56     1:44     3:41     2:41    12:39    1:17     1:03                            
     8     152 Ericson, Sven-Eric                   54:18     2:42     6:08    17:07    28:03   30:37    32:22    35:54    38:27    51:54   53:08    54:18                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               2:42     3:26    10:59    10:56    2:34     1:45     3:32     2:33    13:27    1:14     1:10                            
     9     149 Sundgren, Kenth                      57:19     2:21     5:11    17:21    28:36   30:56    32:51    38:25    41:27    54:51   56:10    57:19                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:21     2:50    12:10    11:15    2:20     1:55     5:34     3:02    13:24    1:19     1:09                            
    10     155 Ek, Bengt                            57:34     2:53     6:04    17:21    29:00   31:42    33:39    38:18    41:01    55:09   56:22    57:34                            
               Halmstad OK                                    2:53     3:11    11:17    11:39    2:42     1:57     4:39     2:43    14:08    1:13     1:12                            
    11     157 Roslund, Connie                      57:47     3:01     6:47    15:05    27:00   29:48    32:04    36:29    40:25    55:20   56:37    57:47                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:01     3:46     8:18    11:55    2:48     2:16     4:25     3:56    14:55    1:17     1:10                            
    12     151 Jönsson, Jan                         58:37     2:49     6:05    15:44    28:11   34:33    36:27    40:08    42:56    56:13   57:28    58:37                            
               Malmö OK                                       2:49     3:16     9:39    12:27    6:22     1:54     3:41     2:48    13:17    1:15     1:09                            
    13     150 Persson, Lars                        59:14     2:36     5:51    16:05    29:27   32:13    33:52    39:00    42:11    57:01   58:14    59:14                            
               OK Kompassen                                   2:36     3:15    10:14    13:22    2:46     1:39     5:08     3:11    14:50    1:13     1:00                            
    14     153 Bondesson, Nils-Erik               1:09:24     3:56     8:04    19:31    34:12   37:39    40:07    45:00    48:21  1:06:35 1:08:04  1:09:24                            
               Frosta OK                                      3:56     4:08    11:27    14:41    3:27     2:28     4:53     3:21    18:14    1:29     1:20                            
    15     164 Persson, Sven-Erik                 1:24:17     3:42     8:14    19:40    44:38   48:10    50:55    57:50  1:02:20  1:21:22 1:22:58  1:24:17                            
               Frosta OK                                      3:42     4:32    11:26    24:58    3:32     2:45     6:55     4:30    19:02    1:36     1:19                            



H55  (13)                5400 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(36)    3(91)    4(58)   5(56)    6(54)    7(60)    8(62)    9(88) 10(100)        M                            

     1     177 Svensson, Sven-Inge                  41:37     2:10     4:22    10:55    19:37   22:02    23:32    26:25    29:02    39:36   40:35    41:37                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:10     2:12     6:33     8:42    2:25     1:30     2:53     2:37    10:34    0:59     1:02                            
     2     175 Jönsson, Åke                         43:13     2:02     4:46    11:58    21:16   23:08    24:43    28:24    30:14    41:08   42:10    43:13                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 2:02     2:44     7:12     9:18    1:52     1:35     3:41     1:50    10:54    1:02     1:03                            
     3     171 Martinsson, Stellan                  47:37     2:53     5:21    12:42    23:50   26:45    28:10    31:35    34:05    45:28   46:34    47:37                            
               OK Tyringe                                     2:53     2:28     7:21    11:08    2:55     1:25     3:25     2:30    11:23    1:06     1:03                            
     4     173 Segerslätt, Sten                     49:17     2:49     5:36    14:11    25:17   27:22    29:00    33:13    35:40    47:04   48:13    49:17                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:49     2:47     8:35    11:06    2:05     1:38     4:13     2:27    11:24    1:09     1:04                            
     5     169 Lindau, Leif                         53:12     2:22     5:45    13:50    25:13   28:44    30:20    34:18    36:51    50:39   52:01    53:12                            
               OK Torfinn                                     2:22     3:23     8:05    11:23    3:31     1:36     3:58     2:33    13:48    1:22     1:11                            
     6     174 Adlercreutz, Patrick                 54:06     2:49     6:03    13:28    26:52   29:20    31:37    35:20    38:16    51:57   53:06    54:06                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:49     3:14     7:25    13:24    2:28     2:17     3:43     2:56    13:41    1:09     1:00                            
     7     170 Bjärrenholt, Eddie                   54:33     2:55     5:57    17:25    28:40   30:58    32:44    36:39    39:21    52:16   53:26    54:33                            
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                           2:55     3:02    11:28    11:15    2:18     1:46     3:55     2:42    12:55    1:10     1:07                            
     8     167 Thalberg, Kyrre                      56:56     2:46     6:29    14:00    27:25   30:04    31:55    35:29    38:11    55:07   56:03    56:56             24:57          
               Lunds OK                                       2:46     3:43     7:31    13:25    2:39     1:51     3:34     2:42    16:56    0:56     0:53               *59          
     8     176 Edvardsson, Per                      56:56     6:27     9:26    16:34    28:49   31:28    33:02    36:24    39:48    54:38   55:47    56:56                            
               OK Torfinn                                     6:27     2:59     7:08    12:15    2:39     1:34     3:22     3:24    14:50    1:09     1:09                            
    10     172 Sigbo, Holger                        58:50     2:48     6:25    17:00    29:12   31:30    33:15    37:19    40:32    56:21   57:41    58:50                            
               OK Kompassen                                   2:48     3:37    10:35    12:12    2:18     1:45     4:04     3:13    15:49    1:20     1:09                            
    11     178 Ohrlander, Rolf                    1:07:52     2:55     6:40    18:21    32:49   35:57    37:56    42:30    48:59  1:05:15 1:06:39  1:07:52                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                            2:55     3:45    11:41    14:28    3:08     1:59     4:34     6:29    16:16    1:24     1:13                            
    12     166 Fält, Bo                           1:18:16     5:18     9:48    22:43    39:30   43:11    45:46    51:22    55:29  1:14:51 1:16:46  1:18:16                            
               OK Kompassen                                   5:18     4:30    12:55    16:47    3:41     2:35     5:36     4:07    19:22    1:55     1:30                            

           168 Enfors, Olle                      Ej godk.     3:35     6:57    15:29    29:15   -----    35:44    45:37    48:31  1:05:00 1:06:14  1:07:25                            
               Tockarps IK                                    3:35     3:22     8:32    13:46             6:29     9:53     2:54    16:29    1:14     1:11                            



H50  (14)                5650 m                                         
                                                             1(51)    2(58)    3(59)    4(54)   5(56)    6(60)    7(63)    8(44)    9(65)  10(82)   11(78)  12(100)        M          

     1     190 Söderlund, Lars                      43:40     9:15    12:51    13:28    15:58   17:15    21:15    26:29    31:33    32:53   37:53    39:39    42:44    43:40          
               Tormestorps IF                                 9:15     3:36     0:37     2:30    1:17     4:00     5:14     5:04     1:20    5:00     1:46     3:05     0:56          
     2     180 Hedberg, Peter                       44:07     9:29    13:52    14:32    17:12   18:28    21:18    26:55    32:12    33:50   37:53    39:54    43:18    44:07          
               Lunds OK                                       9:29     4:23     0:40     2:40    1:16     2:50     5:37     5:17     1:38    4:03     2:01     3:24     0:49          
     3     185 Josefsson, Magnus                    48:23     8:59    12:17    12:53    15:19   16:53    21:25    28:54    34:06    37:44   42:57    44:39    47:29    48:23          
               Sävedalens AIK                                 8:59     3:18     0:36     2:26    1:34     4:32     7:29     5:12     3:38    5:13     1:42     2:50     0:54          
     4     509 Nilsson, Jan                         52:09    13:41    18:36    19:09    22:05   23:52    27:20    32:14    38:57    41:48   46:05    47:48    51:06    52:09          
               Andrarums IF                                  13:41     4:55     0:33     2:56    1:47     3:28     4:54     6:43     2:51    4:17     1:43     3:18     1:03          
     5     186 Olsson, Sven                         52:49    11:24    15:38    16:22    19:30   20:57    24:23    31:10    38:46    40:08   45:14    47:19    51:42    52:49          
               Skåneslättens OL                              11:24     4:14     0:44     3:08    1:27     3:26     6:47     7:36     1:22    5:06     2:05     4:23     1:07          
     6     183 Minör, Ulf                           56:38    13:18    18:02    18:51    22:06   23:52    27:30    34:48    42:04    43:48   48:49    51:00    55:26    56:38          
               Lunds OK                                      13:18     4:44     0:49     3:15    1:46     3:38     7:18     7:16     1:44    5:01     2:11     4:26     1:12          
     7     514 Westesson, Alf                       58:28    12:26    16:58    17:49    21:16   23:14    26:56    34:06    42:07    43:50   49:39    52:31    57:15    58:28          
               OK Kontinent                                  12:26     4:32     0:51     3:27    1:58     3:42     7:10     8:01     1:43    5:49     2:52     4:44     1:13          
     8     187 Pettersson, Gert                   1:01:48    12:02    16:41    17:30    20:51   22:36    26:26    34:04    40:45    49:09   54:15    56:39  1:00:43  1:01:48          
               Lunds OK                                      12:02     4:39     0:49     3:21    1:45     3:50     7:38     6:41     8:24    5:06     2:24     4:04     1:05          
     9     181 Norrestam, Stefan                  1:02:01    12:34    18:24    19:08    23:15   25:16    30:56    38:50    46:08    49:51   55:01    57:16  1:01:04  1:02:01          
               Helsingborgs SOK                              12:34     5:50     0:44     4:07    2:01     5:40     7:54     7:18     3:43    5:10     2:15     3:48     0:57          
    10     188 Viebke, Benjamin                   1:04:50    13:13    19:00    19:55    23:19   25:09    29:05    36:40    47:28    49:14   57:14    59:59  1:03:54  1:04:50          
               Malmö OK                                      13:13     5:47     0:55     3:24    1:50     3:56     7:35    10:48     1:46    8:00     2:45     3:55     0:56          
    11     182 Persson, Anders                    1:05:12    14:13    20:19    21:07    25:15   27:14    31:03    38:30    47:10    50:09   56:01    58:44  1:03:57  1:05:12          
               Tockarps IK                                   14:13     6:06     0:48     4:08    1:59     3:49     7:27     8:40     2:59    5:52     2:43     5:13     1:15          
    12     189 Carlsson, Leif                     1:11:52    14:36    20:04    20:51    24:42   26:53    32:06    41:13    49:01    51:55   58:45  1:02:44  1:10:38  1:11:52          
               OK Kontinent                                  14:36     5:28     0:47     3:51    2:11     5:13     9:07     7:48     2:54    6:50     3:59     7:54     1:14          
    13     184 Johansson, Johnny                  1:22:23    15:59    21:29    27:44    32:37   34:47    40:45    50:16    58:03  1:07:34 1:13:25  1:16:27  1:20:53  1:22:23          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               15:59     5:30     6:15     4:53    2:10     5:58     9:31     7:47     9:31    5:51     3:02     4:26     1:30          
    14     179 Nilsson, Stefan                    1:42:15    31:05    36:50    37:45    50:27   53:42    59:33  1:11:05  1:19:39  1:22:06 1:30:20  1:33:08  1:40:47  1:42:15          
               OK Kontinent                                  31:05     5:45     0:55    12:42    3:15     5:51    11:32     8:34     2:27    8:14     2:48     7:39     1:28          



H45  (19)                6740 m                                         
                                                             1(65)    2(74)    3(72)    4(54)   5(51)    6(53)    7(58)    8(59)    9(78) 10(100)        M                            

     1     198 Westlund, Tomas                      46:50     6:54    15:40    17:58    26:42   30:14    31:56    34:01    34:32    43:13   45:57    46:50                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                            6:54     8:46     2:18     8:44    3:32     1:42     2:05     0:31     8:41    2:44     0:53                            
     2     208 Edvardsson, Niklas                   52:36     7:13    17:16    19:35    28:32   32:45    34:50    37:08    37:46    48:13   51:40    52:36                            
               Hästveda OK                                    7:13    10:03     2:19     8:57    4:13     2:05     2:18     0:38    10:27    3:27     0:56                            
     3     205 Axelsson, Håkan                      52:53     7:43    17:27    19:54    28:49   32:58    34:47    37:18    38:00    48:37   51:57    52:53                            
               FK Göingarna                                   7:43     9:44     2:27     8:55    4:09     1:49     2:31     0:42    10:37    3:20     0:56                            
     4     209 Wikström, Mårten                     53:09     6:59    17:15    19:45    29:04   33:19    35:18    37:38    38:13    48:31   52:05    53:09                            
               Halmstad OK                                    6:59    10:16     2:30     9:19    4:15     1:59     2:20     0:35    10:18    3:34     1:04                            
     5     191 Andersson, Per-Olof                  55:48     8:28    18:33    21:06    30:18   36:04    37:56    40:12    40:51    51:28   54:45    55:48                            
               OK Tyringe                                     8:28    10:05     2:33     9:12    5:46     1:52     2:16     0:39    10:37    3:17     1:03                            
     6     203 Johansson, Bengt                     56:56     7:49    17:45    20:27    30:01   34:23    37:16    39:28    40:14    51:49   55:52    56:56                            
               FK Friskus-Varberg                             7:49     9:56     2:42     9:34    4:22     2:53     2:12     0:46    11:35    4:03     1:04                            
     7     194 Nilsson, Per-Åke                     57:03     8:47    19:57    22:32    31:32   36:05    38:06    40:52    41:43    52:38   56:06    57:03                            
               FK Göingarna                                   8:47    11:10     2:35     9:00    4:33     2:01     2:46     0:51    10:55    3:28     0:57                            
     8     197 Eriksson, Håkan                    1:01:46     9:16    19:23    21:59    31:05   38:33    40:38    43:02    43:41    56:48 1:00:43  1:01:46                            
               Hästveda OK                                    9:16    10:07     2:36     9:06    7:28     2:05     2:24     0:39    13:07    3:55     1:03                            
     9     211 Bredfelt, Mats                     1:03:32    11:57    23:13    26:13    36:18   41:16    43:21    46:21    47:02    58:57 1:02:23  1:03:32                            
               Lunds OK                                      11:57    11:16     3:00    10:05    4:58     2:05     3:00     0:41    11:55    3:26     1:09                            
    10     202 Olsson, Bengt                      1:04:36     8:17    26:03    28:33    37:46   42:58    45:08    47:29    48:10  1:00:00 1:03:36  1:04:36                            
               Eslövs FK                                      8:17    17:46     2:30     9:13    5:12     2:10     2:21     0:41    11:50    3:36     1:00                            
    11     199 Horvath, Kennet                    1:06:20     9:40    23:26    26:22    36:43   41:54    44:31    47:37    48:30  1:01:18 1:05:14  1:06:20                            
               Halmstad OK                                    9:40    13:46     2:56    10:21    5:11     2:37     3:06     0:53    12:48    3:56     1:06                            
    12     206 Nilsson, Tomas                     1:12:14     9:23    23:59    27:51    39:44   45:28    48:05    52:21    53:14  1:05:55 1:10:56  1:12:14                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 9:23    14:36     3:52    11:53    5:44     2:37     4:16     0:53    12:41    5:01     1:18                            
    13     193 Gerdle, Per                        1:14:22    13:07    28:30    31:20    41:52   48:36    51:33    55:08    55:54  1:09:04 1:13:18  1:14:22                            
               Halmstad OK                                   13:07    15:23     2:50    10:32    6:44     2:57     3:35     0:46    13:10    4:14     1:04                            
    14     201 Ericsson, Anders                   1:15:31     9:23    20:31    23:29    35:56   50:01    53:12    56:17    57:02  1:10:40 1:14:35  1:15:31                            
               Lunds OK                                       9:23    11:08     2:58    12:27   14:05     3:11     3:05     0:45    13:38    3:55     0:56                            
    15     207 Barr, Olof                         1:18:12    14:25    30:51    36:24    46:54   53:55    56:07    58:52    59:28  1:13:15 1:17:11  1:18:12                            
               Skåneslättens OL                              14:25    16:26     5:33    10:30    7:01     2:12     2:45     0:36    13:47    3:56     1:01                            
    16     195 Hallabro, Lars                     1:21:08     9:57    22:04    25:13    35:20   48:33    50:20    52:51    53:33  1:15:17 1:20:03  1:21:08                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 9:57    12:07     3:09    10:07   13:13     1:47     2:31     0:42    21:44    4:46     1:05                            
    17     196 Edvardsson, Stefan                 1:22:01    13:27    27:42    31:15    44:41   50:50    53:10    56:41    57:38  1:14:31 1:20:50  1:22:01                            
               OK Torfinn                                    13:27    14:15     3:33    13:26    6:09     2:20     3:31     0:57    16:53    6:19     1:11                            

           200 Svantesson, Lars                  Ej godk.    14:25    -----    -----    -----   -----    22:16    26:27    27:45    -----   51:50    53:20                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               14:25                                        7:51     4:11     1:18            24:05     1:30                            
           192 Gustavsson, Anders                Ej godk.    12:18    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                     
               FK Friskus-Varberg                            12:18                                                                                                                    



H40  (11)                6800 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(67)    3(36)    4(38)   5(71)    6(54)    7(55)    8(51)    9(58)  10(78)  11(100)        M                   

     1     217 Nilsson, Andreas                     46:42     1:53     4:27     7:33     9:26   18:22    25:34    27:12    30:30    33:38   42:40    45:44    46:42                   
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                            1:53     2:34     3:06     1:53    8:56     7:12     1:38     3:18     3:08    9:02     3:04     0:58                   
     2     222 Selin, Anders                        48:06     1:46     4:05     7:06     9:05   18:33    25:53    27:57    31:31    34:44   44:14    47:10    48:06                   
               FK Göingarna                                   1:46     2:19     3:01     1:59    9:28     7:20     2:04     3:34     3:13    9:30     2:56     0:56                   
     3     216 Najvik, Thomas                       54:18     2:08     5:37     9:32    12:05   22:13    29:37    31:21    35:14    38:49   49:44    53:18    54:18                   
               FK Göingarna                                   2:08     3:29     3:55     2:33   10:08     7:24     1:44     3:53     3:35   10:55     3:34     1:00                   
     4     220 Ljungquist, Fabian                   54:35     2:07     4:59     8:28    10:34   21:30    30:25    32:15    35:59    39:49   50:06    53:34    54:35                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:07     2:52     3:29     2:06   10:56     8:55     1:50     3:44     3:50   10:17     3:28     1:01                   
     5     215 Wihlborg, Magnus                     56:12     2:03     5:05     8:36    11:00   21:45    29:58    31:48    37:26    41:44   51:48    55:12    56:12                   
               OK Gynge                                       2:03     3:02     3:31     2:24   10:45     8:13     1:50     5:38     4:18   10:04     3:24     1:00                   
     6     223 Tenghagen, Magnus                    57:33     1:48     4:39     8:27    10:33   21:01    29:40    31:39    36:00    39:34   52:55    56:30    57:33                   
               Härlövs IF                                     1:48     2:51     3:48     2:06   10:28     8:39     1:59     4:21     3:34   13:21     3:35     1:03                   
     7     219 Hjort, Fredrik                       57:53     2:17     5:24     9:11    11:22   21:58    31:12    33:03    37:55    41:52   53:11    56:46    57:53                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                               2:17     3:07     3:47     2:11   10:36     9:14     1:51     4:52     3:57   11:19     3:35     1:07                   
     8     214 Hugosson, Fredrik                    58:15     2:00     4:54     8:34    11:35   22:43    31:47    33:36    39:12    43:05   54:09    57:18    58:15                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:00     2:54     3:40     3:01   11:08     9:04     1:49     5:36     3:53   11:04     3:09     0:57                   
     9     221 Andersson, Roger                     58:40     2:05     5:18     8:49    11:20   22:30    31:12    33:23    38:18    42:15   53:01    57:42    58:40                   
               Andrarums IF                                   2:05     3:13     3:31     2:31   11:10     8:42     2:11     4:55     3:57   10:46     4:41     0:58                   
    10     212 Franksson, Bengt-Arne              1:02:42     2:22     5:53     9:55    12:27   24:31    34:16    36:27    41:36    46:20   57:57  1:01:41  1:02:42                   
               Eskilstuna OL                                  2:22     3:31     4:02     2:32   12:04     9:45     2:11     5:09     4:44   11:37     3:44     1:01                   
    11     532 Jensen, Johan                      1:13:35     2:53     6:56    11:09    13:33   27:09    38:57    41:22    49:14    52:49 1:08:44  1:12:46  1:13:35                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:53     4:03     4:13     2:24   13:36    11:48     2:25     7:52     3:35   15:55     4:02     0:49                   



H35  (7)                 8600 m                                         
                                                             1(36)    2(67)    3(38)    4(72)   5(47)    6(43)    7(34)   8(112)   9(110)  10(31)   11(50)  12(100)        M          

     1     225 Modig, Henrik                        59:51     3:36     6:30    11:13    24:30   33:47    36:06    39:25    44:14    45:34   47:52    57:00    58:57    59:51          
               FK Göingarna                                   3:36     2:54     4:43    13:17    9:17     2:19     3:19     4:49     1:20    2:18     9:08     1:57     0:54          
     2     226 Persson, Heide                     1:02:20     3:19     6:14    10:55    25:42   35:10    38:10    42:16    46:26    48:31   50:48    59:11  1:01:29  1:02:20          
               Andrarums IF                                   3:19     2:55     4:41    14:47    9:28     3:00     4:06     4:10     2:05    2:17     8:23     2:18     0:51          
     3     511 Ståhl, Fredrik                     1:07:05     3:41     7:07    11:49    27:54   38:56    42:02    46:09    50:09    51:37   54:11  1:04:05  1:06:15  1:07:05          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                3:41     3:26     4:42    16:05   11:02     3:06     4:07     4:00     1:28    2:34     9:54     2:10     0:50          
     4     535 Lindkvist, Jonas                   1:13:44     4:15     8:25    13:13    29:17   40:17    44:57    49:45    54:42    56:31   59:06  1:10:29  1:12:50  1:13:44          
               Lunds OK                                       4:15     4:10     4:48    16:04   11:00     4:40     4:48     4:57     1:49    2:35    11:23     2:21     0:54          
     5     228 Frick, Anders                      1:22:49     3:50     8:21    13:02    36:04   46:18    49:46    55:54  1:03:29  1:05:39 1:08:08  1:19:07  1:21:46  1:22:49          
               Lunds OK                                       3:50     4:31     4:41    23:02   10:14     3:28     6:08     7:35     2:10    2:29    10:59     2:39     1:03          
     6     227 Markholm, Ola                      1:25:27     5:08     9:14    16:10    32:52   45:07    48:43    58:59  1:06:38  1:08:55 1:11:27  1:22:13  1:24:34  1:25:27          
               Skåneslättens OL                               5:08     4:06     6:56    16:42   12:15     3:36    10:16     7:39     2:17    2:32    10:46     2:21     0:53          

           224 Malmsten, Linus                   Ej godk.     8:49    13:49    20:27    39:39   51:37    56:34  1:14:30    -----  1:36:12 1:39:37  2:15:03  2:19:05  2:20:09          
               Malmö OK                                       8:49     5:00     6:38    19:12   11:58     4:57    17:56             21:42    3:25    35:26     4:02     1:04          



H21  (10)                10280 m                                        
                                                             1(46)    2(54)    3(60)    4(59)   5(53)    6(83)    7(34)    8(85)    9(48)  10(43)   11(75)   12(32)   13(31)   14(78) 
                                                            15(50)   16(91)  17(100)        M                                                                                         

     1     510 Killander, Mattias                 1:08:44     5:31    11:45    14:07    15:10   17:33    18:49    35:39    37:35    42:05   43:22    49:04    55:23    56:37  1:02:34 
               Hästveda OK                                    5:31     6:14     2:22     1:03    2:23     1:16    16:50     1:56     4:30    1:17     5:42     6:19     1:14     5:57 
                                                           1:05:01  1:06:09  1:07:54  1:08:44                                                                                         
                                                              2:27     1:08     1:45     0:50                                                                                         
     2     232 Larsson, Magnus                    1:12:06     5:34    13:03    15:43    16:59   19:34    21:12    39:04    41:08    44:26   45:54    51:31    58:09    59:28  1:05:52 
               FK Göingarna                                   5:34     7:29     2:40     1:16    2:35     1:38    17:52     2:04     3:18    1:28     5:37     6:38     1:19     6:24 
                                                           1:08:27  1:09:28  1:11:12  1:12:06                                                                                         
                                                              2:35     1:01     1:44     0:54                                                                                         
     3     533 Pålsson, Stefan                    1:14:49     7:58    15:19    17:49    19:07   21:34    23:09    41:52    43:47    46:58   49:33    54:57  1:01:10  1:02:25  1:08:40 
               Skåneslättens OL                               7:58     7:21     2:30     1:18    2:27     1:35    18:43     1:55     3:11    2:35     5:24     6:13     1:15     6:15 
                                                           1:11:06  1:12:14  1:13:57  1:14:49                                                                                         
                                                              2:26     1:08     1:43     0:52                                                                                         
     4     231 Liljedahl, Daniel                  1:14:57     7:02    14:24    17:09    18:34   21:13    22:37    39:40    42:03    45:57   47:28    54:18  1:01:14  1:02:33  1:08:43 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                            7:02     7:22     2:45     1:25    2:39     1:24    17:03     2:23     3:54    1:31     6:50     6:56     1:19     6:10 
                                                           1:11:21  1:12:25  1:14:07  1:14:57                                                                                         
                                                              2:38     1:04     1:42     0:50                                                                                         
     5     236 (Humlaröd) Persson, Anna           1:16:01     5:46    13:06    15:37    16:48   19:19    21:00    39:11    41:22    44:54   46:40    54:30  1:01:25  1:02:50  1:09:29 
               FK Göingarna                                   5:46     7:20     2:31     1:11    2:31     1:41    18:11     2:11     3:32    1:46     7:50     6:55     1:25     6:39 
                                                           1:12:06  1:13:18  1:15:02  1:16:01                                                                                         
                                                              2:37     1:12     1:44     0:59                                                                                         
     6     238 Gustafsson, Per                    1:17:42     6:26    13:32    16:24    17:52   20:36    22:01    41:15    43:28    47:06   48:39    54:37  1:01:50  1:03:11  1:10:32 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                6:26     7:06     2:52     1:28    2:44     1:25    19:14     2:13     3:38    1:33     5:58     7:13     1:21     7:21 
                                                           1:13:13  1:15:02  1:16:39  1:17:42                                                                                         
                                                              2:41     1:49     1:37     1:03                                                                                         
     7     234 Wendt, Martin                      1:17:46     5:58    15:05    17:53    19:13   22:01    23:33    41:41    44:01    47:47   49:11    55:34  1:02:43  1:04:26  1:11:13 
               Lunds OK                                       5:58     9:07     2:48     1:20    2:48     1:32    18:08     2:20     3:46    1:24     6:23     7:09     1:43     6:47 
                                                           1:13:53  1:15:14  1:16:52  1:17:46                                                                                         
                                                              2:40     1:21     1:38     0:54                                                                                         
     8     237 Ottmer, Harald                     1:20:28     9:07    16:36    19:23    20:50   23:41    25:15    44:20    46:30    50:14   51:40    57:26  1:04:53  1:06:31  1:13:29 
               Tormestorps IF                                 9:07     7:29     2:47     1:27    2:51     1:34    19:05     2:10     3:44    1:26     5:46     7:27     1:38     6:58 
                                                           1:16:07  1:18:08  1:19:40  1:20:28                                                                                         
                                                              2:38     2:01     1:32     0:48                                                                                         
     9     233 Ericsson, Rickard                  1:21:48     6:24    16:01    18:52    20:11   22:58    24:35    44:52    46:51    50:40   53:44    59:33  1:06:53  1:08:21  1:15:06 
               OK Tyr                                         6:24     9:37     2:51     1:19    2:47     1:37    20:17     1:59     3:49    3:04     5:49     7:20     1:28     6:45 
                                                           1:17:57  1:18:59  1:20:51  1:21:48                                                                                         
                                                              2:51     1:02     1:52     0:57                                                                                         

           230 Eriksson, Andreas                 Ej godk.     6:10    13:31    16:19    17:46   20:26    22:01    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Lunds OK                                       6:10     7:21     2:48     1:27    2:40     1:35                                                                        
                                                             44:17    45:28    47:49    49:04                                                                                         
                                                             22:16     1:11     2:21     1:15                                                                                         



H20  (6)                 6800 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(67)    3(36)    4(38)   5(71)    6(54)    7(55)    8(51)    9(58)  10(78)  11(100)        M                   

     1     243 Petersen, Stefan Frands              47:41     1:57     5:03     8:23    10:51   20:01    27:32    29:07    32:25    35:37   44:21    47:02    47:41                   
               CopenhagenO                                    1:57     3:06     3:20     2:28    9:10     7:31     1:35     3:18     3:12    8:44     2:41     0:39                   
     2     239 Sehested Sie, Joakim                 49:39     1:39     4:09     7:15     9:12   18:41    27:18    28:51    32:09    35:20   45:44    48:56    49:39                   
               CopenhagenO                                    1:39     2:30     3:06     1:57    9:29     8:37     1:33     3:18     3:11   10:24     3:12     0:43                   
     3     241 Hansen, Simon Thrane                 49:41     1:46     4:34     8:03    10:02   17:58    25:36    27:55    32:58    35:58   44:47    48:56    49:41                   
               CopenhagenO                                    1:46     2:48     3:29     1:59    7:56     7:38     2:19     5:03     3:00    8:49     4:09     0:45                   
     4     245 Jepsen, Aske                         53:29     2:02     5:36     8:41    10:52   20:39    30:05    31:46    36:52    39:56   49:32    52:39    53:29                   
               CopenhagenO                                    2:02     3:34     3:05     2:11    9:47     9:26     1:41     5:06     3:04    9:36     3:07     0:50                   
     5     537 Rauturier, Benoit                    54:58     2:29     5:30     9:34    11:41   22:37    31:20    32:57    36:26    40:21   50:34    53:59    54:58                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:29     3:01     4:04     2:07   10:56     8:43     1:37     3:29     3:55   10:13     3:25     0:59                   
     6     242 Öhlenschläger, Asker               1:03:52     2:14     5:45     9:31    12:32   23:05    33:27    35:26    42:35    46:53   59:12  1:03:06  1:03:52                   
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:14     3:31     3:46     3:01   10:33    10:22     1:59     7:09     4:18   12:19     3:54     0:46                   



H18  (2)                 6740 m                                         
                                                             1(65)    2(74)    3(72)    4(54)   5(51)    6(53)    7(58)    8(59)    9(78) 10(100)        M                            

     1     247 Larsson, Robin                     1:01:28     9:11    21:05    23:54    34:04   40:26    42:39    45:00    45:39    56:51 1:00:23  1:01:28                            
               FK Göingarna                                   9:11    11:54     2:49    10:10    6:22     2:13     2:21     0:39    11:12    3:32     1:05                            
     2     246 Delin, Niclas                      1:34:17    13:27    33:46    38:15    54:42 1:04:18  1:07:28  1:11:02  1:11:55  1:27:43 1:32:25  1:34:17                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                           13:27    20:19     4:29    16:27    9:36     3:10     3:34     0:53    15:48    4:42     1:52                            



H16  (15)                5520 m                                         
                                                             1(67)    2(35)    3(41)    4(44)   5(77)    6(56)    7(54)    8(60)    9(62)  10(88)  11(100)        M                   

     1     262 Wikström, Simon                      36:59     3:14     5:35     8:36    13:46   16:14    19:26    20:34    24:00    25:43   35:07    36:16    36:59                   
               Halmstad OK                                    3:14     2:21     3:01     5:10    2:28     3:12     1:08     3:26     1:43    9:24     1:09     0:43                   
     2     259 Einarsson, Joel                      38:36     4:05     7:05     9:52    15:06   17:48    21:07    22:38    25:19    27:14   36:57    37:46    38:36                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 4:05     3:00     2:47     5:14    2:42     3:19     1:31     2:41     1:55    9:43     0:49     0:50                   
     3     521 Karlsson, Robin                      40:24     3:47     7:09    10:44    16:56   19:30    22:58    24:15    26:57    29:13   38:43    39:40    40:24                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 3:47     3:22     3:35     6:12    2:34     3:28     1:17     2:42     2:16    9:30     0:57     0:44                   
     4     257 Lenning, Johan                       42:13     4:24     7:34    10:53    16:50   19:24    23:03    24:29    28:06    29:57   40:23    41:20    42:13                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:24     3:10     3:19     5:57    2:34     3:39     1:26     3:37     1:51   10:26     0:57     0:53                   
     5     256 Rämmal, Carl                         42:50     3:33     6:27    10:02    16:31   19:31    23:51    25:12    28:00    30:10   40:54    41:58    42:50                   
               Lunds OK                                       3:33     2:54     3:35     6:29    3:00     4:20     1:21     2:48     2:10   10:44     1:04     0:52                   
     6     252 Möller, Christoffer                  46:53     4:10     7:22    12:11    18:24   21:24    25:03    26:59    30:30    32:41   44:49    45:59    46:53                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:10     3:12     4:49     6:13    3:00     3:39     1:56     3:31     2:11   12:08     1:10     0:54                   
     7     255 Agmarken, Loke                       47:41     3:32     6:19     9:32    14:23   16:50    30:20    31:19    33:43    35:29   46:10    46:53    47:41                   
               Halmstad OK                                    3:32     2:47     3:13     4:51    2:27    13:30     0:59     2:24     1:46   10:41     0:43     0:48                   
     8     254 Larsson, Hampus                      49:31     4:09     7:21    10:31    17:00   20:01    24:14    25:45    33:57    36:00   47:26    48:28    49:31                   
               FK Göingarna                                   4:09     3:12     3:10     6:29    3:01     4:13     1:31     8:12     2:03   11:26     1:02     1:03                   
     9     250 Möller, Elias                        53:26     5:27     9:28    14:19    20:33   23:55    28:59    30:33    34:29    37:16   50:55    52:28    53:26                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               5:27     4:01     4:51     6:14    3:22     5:04     1:34     3:56     2:47   13:39     1:33     0:58                   
    10     260 Barr Zeilon, Erik                    57:25     4:03     6:55     9:57    20:49   32:38    36:46    37:58    40:36    42:48   55:40    56:35    57:25                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:03     2:52     3:02    10:52   11:49     4:08     1:12     2:38     2:12   12:52     0:55     0:50                   
    11     248 Hansson, Anton                     1:06:48     4:35     9:23    15:48    23:51   32:08    41:16    42:45    48:38    50:59 1:04:51  1:05:56  1:06:48                   
               Lunds OK                                       4:35     4:48     6:25     8:03    8:17     9:08     1:29     5:53     2:21   13:52     1:05     0:52                   
    12     524 Jönsson, Sebastian                 1:06:55     5:01    12:17    18:13    26:40   30:39    38:06    39:43    43:50    47:46 1:04:59  1:05:56  1:06:55                   
               FK Åsen                                        5:01     7:16     5:56     8:27    3:59     7:27     1:37     4:07     3:56   17:13     0:57     0:59                   
    13     261 Bladh, Tobias                      1:24:10     5:24    11:05    15:43    23:07   27:39    35:43    38:17    55:54    59:50 1:21:45  1:23:11  1:24:10                   
               Lunds OK                                       5:24     5:41     4:38     7:24    4:32     8:04     2:34    17:37     3:56   21:55     1:26     0:59                   
    14     253 Henriksson, Alfred                 1:35:19     4:28     9:26    14:00    26:34   32:04    52:38    55:13  1:06:06  1:10:55 1:33:11  1:34:17  1:35:19                   
               Lunds OK                                       4:28     4:58     4:34    12:34    5:30    20:34     2:35    10:53     4:49   22:16     1:06     1:02                   

           249 Viebke, Moltas                    Ej godk.     4:20     7:56    12:20    20:37   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                            
               Malmö OK                                       4:20     3:36     4:24     8:17                                                                                         



H14  (10)                3890 m                                         
                                                             1(39)    2(37)    3(91)    4(45)   5(46)    6(44)    7(82)    8(42)    9(79) 10(100)        M                            

     1       9 Prellner, Isak                       26:42     2:17     4:22    10:10    14:23   15:35    17:20    21:41    23:48    24:44   25:47    26:42                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:17     2:05     5:48     4:13    1:12     1:45     4:21     2:07     0:56    1:03     0:55                            
     2       3 Axelsson, Fritjof                    29:20     2:52     4:49    11:20    16:19   17:43    19:30    24:24    26:25    27:27   28:29    29:20                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:52     1:57     6:31     4:59    1:24     1:47     4:54     2:01     1:02    1:02     0:51                            
     3       7 Winbladh, Erik                       31:31     2:38     5:00    11:59    17:02   18:39    20:48    25:33    28:05    29:38   30:34    31:31                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:38     2:22     6:59     5:03    1:37     2:09     4:45     2:32     1:33    0:56     0:57                            
     4       8 Höst, Jakob                          34:01     2:48     4:47    14:20    19:31   20:48    23:11    28:48    31:04    32:05   33:08    34:01                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:48     1:59     9:33     5:11    1:17     2:23     5:37     2:16     1:01    1:03     0:53                            
     5       1 Segerslätt, Adam                     36:06     2:45     4:48    11:55    18:06   20:09    22:36    28:52    31:25    32:56   34:41    36:06                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:45     2:03     7:07     6:11    2:03     2:27     6:16     2:33     1:31    1:45     1:25                            
     6       4 Rydlund, Wiktor                      36:21     4:25     6:49    14:22    20:07   21:40    24:29    30:17    32:50    34:08   35:21    36:21                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 4:25     2:24     7:33     5:45    1:33     2:49     5:48     2:33     1:18    1:13     1:00                            
     7      10 Wennemo, Alfred                      36:49     4:12     6:29    14:28    20:35   22:32    24:40    30:28    33:06    34:28   35:43    36:49                            
               Lunds OK                                       4:12     2:17     7:59     6:07    1:57     2:08     5:48     2:38     1:22    1:15     1:06                            
     8       5 Jönsson, Erik                        38:47     3:06     5:44    14:17    21:08   22:58    25:50    31:44    34:31    36:19   37:43    38:47                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:06     2:38     8:33     6:51    1:50     2:52     5:54     2:47     1:48    1:24     1:04                            
     9       2 Håkansson, Anton                     46:51     4:58     8:20    18:44    26:22   28:34    31:53    39:01    42:39    44:16   45:41    46:51                            
               Lunds OK                                       4:58     3:22    10:24     7:38    2:12     3:19     7:08     3:38     1:37    1:25     1:10                            
    10       6 Larsson, Dag                         54:46     8:18    11:33    24:27    33:01   34:37    38:30    46:06    50:25    52:24   53:37    54:46              5:56          
               Skåneslättens OL                               8:18     3:15    12:54     8:34    1:36     3:53     7:36     4:19     1:59    1:13     1:09               *76          



H12  (17)                2920 m                                         
                                                             1(84)    2(95)    3(37)    4(94)   5(80)    6(92)   7(102)    8(57)    9(82)  10(79)  11(100)        M                   

     1      30 Hedberg, Allan                       18:47     1:33     3:01     3:29     4:33    7:07     8:05    10:25    13:09    14:25   16:53    17:49    18:47                   
               Lunds OK                                       1:33     1:28     0:28     1:04    2:34     0:58     2:20     2:44     1:16    2:28     0:56     0:58                   
     2      15 Najvik, Algot                        23:31     1:21     4:38     5:11     6:14    9:03    10:19    13:32    16:35    18:06   21:15    22:29    23:31                   
               FK Göingarna                                   1:21     3:17     0:33     1:03    2:49     1:16     3:13     3:03     1:31    3:09     1:14     1:02                   
     3      23 Hallabro, Ludvig                     23:40     1:37     3:22     4:01     5:22    8:54    10:15    13:31    16:43    18:10   21:21    22:36    23:40                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 1:37     1:45     0:39     1:21    3:32     1:21     3:16     3:12     1:27    3:11     1:15     1:04                   
     4      18 Kronkvist, Albin                     26:14     1:32     4:15     5:02     6:18    9:57    11:35    15:18    18:38    20:25   23:50    25:16    26:14                   
               Örkelljunga FK                                 1:32     2:43     0:47     1:16    3:39     1:38     3:43     3:20     1:47    3:25     1:26     0:58                   
     5      13 Johansson, Tim                       26:33     1:25     3:47     4:28     5:44    9:18    11:31    14:55    18:52    20:30   23:55    25:31    26:33                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                             1:25     2:22     0:41     1:16    3:34     2:13     3:24     3:57     1:38    3:25     1:36     1:02                   
     6      21 Giselsson, Simon                     28:00     1:36     3:42     4:37     5:58    9:56    11:16    14:41    18:09    19:49   23:56    27:00    28:00                   
               Ronneby OK                                     1:36     2:06     0:55     1:21    3:58     1:20     3:25     3:28     1:40    4:07     3:04     1:00                   
     7      17 Hedberg, Povel                       28:46     1:28     5:30     6:20     7:40   11:28    13:02    17:09    21:34    23:12   26:37    27:54    28:46                   
               Lunds OK                                       1:28     4:02     0:50     1:20    3:48     1:34     4:07     4:25     1:38    3:25     1:17     0:52                   
     8      12 Johansson, Viggo                     29:56     2:26     4:42     5:34     6:59   11:06    12:43    16:49    21:01    23:24   27:03    28:45    29:56                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:26     2:16     0:52     1:25    4:07     1:37     4:06     4:12     2:23    3:39     1:42     1:11                   
     8      25 Prellner, Axel                       29:56     1:56     5:36     6:13     7:40   11:16    12:51    16:55    20:58    23:13   27:53    29:03    29:56                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:56     3:40     0:37     1:27    3:36     1:35     4:04     4:03     2:15    4:40     1:10     0:53                   
    10      29 Persson, Måns                        30:33     1:28     5:42     6:22     7:31   10:25    11:50    14:25    17:28    18:57   28:26    29:28    30:33                   
               Andrarums IF                                   1:28     4:14     0:40     1:09    2:54     1:25     2:35     3:03     1:29    9:29     1:02     1:05                   
    11      20 Josefsson, Carl                      31:30     1:37     7:10     8:01     9:14   12:38    14:11    17:49    21:12    24:37   28:33    30:39    31:30                   
               Sävedalens AIK                                 1:37     5:33     0:51     1:13    3:24     1:33     3:38     3:23     3:25    3:56     2:06     0:51                   
    12      28 Modig, Oscar                         33:19     1:27     4:06     4:31     5:36    8:18     9:21    17:20    20:22    21:52   31:07    32:19    33:19              7:13 
               FK Göingarna                                   1:27     2:39     0:25     1:05    2:42     1:03     7:59     3:02     1:30    9:15     1:12     1:00               *92 
                                                             11:21    13:50                                                                                                           
                                                               *94      *80                                                                                                           
    13      26 Persson, Per-Anton                   34:27     1:30     3:38     4:41     6:21   10:17    12:32    16:30    20:26    22:33   32:02    33:20    34:27                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 1:30     2:08     1:03     1:40    3:56     2:15     3:58     3:56     2:07    9:29     1:18     1:07                   
    14      27 Eriksson, Pontus                     34:48     1:35     3:55     4:37     6:37   11:20    12:59    17:29    23:38    25:49   32:03    33:42    34:48                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:35     2:20     0:42     2:00    4:43     1:39     4:30     6:09     2:11    6:14     1:39     1:06                   
    15      19 Östberg, Erland                      48:37     1:39    10:23    11:03    12:55   17:15    20:39    27:11    35:18    39:14   44:34    46:27    48:37                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:39     8:44     0:40     1:52    4:20     3:24     6:32     8:07     3:56    5:20     1:53     2:10                   
    16      14 Puke, Julius                       1:00:58     2:54    11:24    12:58    15:50   23:35    27:55    38:31    46:03    49:44   56:50    59:28  1:00:58                   
               Ystads OK                                      2:54     8:30     1:34     2:52    7:45     4:20    10:36     7:32     3:41    7:06     2:38     1:30                   

            24 Hellberg, Daniel                  Ej godk.     2:08     5:12     6:17     7:49   -----    10:30    19:50    25:00    28:11   32:32    34:57    36:21                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:08     3:04     1:05     1:32             2:41     9:20     5:10     3:11    4:21     2:25     1:24                   



H10  (21)                2570 m                                         
                                                             1(81)    2(76)    3(95)    4(94)   5(92)    6(90)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1     305 Andersson, Melker                    14:39     2:03     3:02     4:16     5:32    7:27     8:12    10:08    11:40    12:57   13:35    14:39                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:03     0:59     1:14     1:16    1:55     0:45     1:56     1:32     1:17    0:38     1:04                            
     2     313 Thoresson, Erik                      16:42     2:17     3:18     4:40     6:19    8:14     9:18    11:56    13:35    14:58   15:45    16:42                            
               Andrarums IF                                   2:17     1:01     1:22     1:39    1:55     1:04     2:38     1:39     1:23    0:47     0:57                            
     3     303 Kronkvist, Agust                     16:43     2:27     3:41     5:05     6:42    8:54     9:52    12:10    13:50    15:07   15:48    16:43                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:27     1:14     1:24     1:37    2:12     0:58     2:18     1:40     1:17    0:41     0:55                            
     4     307 Jensen, Oscar                        18:17     2:33     3:47     5:27     7:05    9:19    10:21    12:58    14:46    16:13   17:11    18:17                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:33     1:14     1:40     1:38    2:14     1:02     2:37     1:48     1:27    0:58     1:06                            
     5     293 Hedberg, Loke                        18:37     2:07     3:14     4:45     6:11    8:23     9:12    11:51    13:16    16:49   17:36    18:37                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:07     1:07     1:31     1:26    2:12     0:49     2:39     1:25     3:33    0:47     1:01                            
     6     309 Winbladh, Johan                      19:06     2:46     4:05     5:37     7:14    9:24    10:34    13:48    15:31    17:21   18:02    19:06                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:46     1:19     1:32     1:37    2:10     1:10     3:14     1:43     1:50    0:41     1:04                            
     7     308 Ås, Carl                             19:12     2:41     4:02     5:17     7:07    9:39    10:40    13:15    14:48    17:27   18:04    19:12                            
               Andrarums IF                                   2:41     1:21     1:15     1:50    2:32     1:01     2:35     1:33     2:39    0:37     1:08                            
     8     310 Selin, Edvin                         19:32     2:49     4:12     5:49     7:43   10:16    11:23    14:03    15:59    17:53   18:28    19:32                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:49     1:23     1:37     1:54    2:33     1:07     2:40     1:56     1:54    0:35     1:04                            
     9     292 Ottosson, Andreas                    20:02     2:24     3:51     5:41     7:24   10:19    11:31    14:32    16:24    18:15   19:05    20:02                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:24     1:27     1:50     1:43    2:55     1:12     3:01     1:52     1:51    0:50     0:57                            
    10     301 Einarsson, Arvid                     20:26     4:31     5:43     7:14     8:56   11:11    12:22    15:21    17:07    18:39   19:24    20:26                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 4:31     1:12     1:31     1:42    2:15     1:11     2:59     1:46     1:32    0:45     1:02                            
    11     297 Ahlm, Brian                          20:31     2:41     3:55     5:25     7:09    9:25    10:30    14:53    16:41    18:23   19:14    20:31                            
               Andrarums IF                                   2:41     1:14     1:30     1:44    2:16     1:05     4:23     1:48     1:42    0:51     1:17                            
    12     296 Carlsson, Truls                      20:36     2:39     3:54     6:00     7:52   10:36    11:48    14:48    16:42    18:28   19:29    20:36                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:39     1:15     2:06     1:52    2:44     1:12     3:00     1:54     1:46    1:01     1:07                            
    13     295 Helmersson, Ivar                     21:14     3:01     4:20     5:43     7:19    9:57    11:07    16:11    17:54    19:21   20:08    21:14                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:01     1:19     1:23     1:36    2:38     1:10     5:04     1:43     1:27    0:47     1:06                            
    14     299 Nilsson, Melvin                      22:12     2:58     4:25     6:24     8:52   11:33    12:35    15:51    17:59    20:07   21:02    22:12                            
               Härlövs IF                                     2:58     1:27     1:59     2:28    2:41     1:02     3:16     2:08     2:08    0:55     1:10                            
    15     298 Johansson, Alex                      22:31     2:53     4:21     6:15     8:30   12:10    13:33    16:45    18:40    20:28   21:29    22:31                            
               FK Friskus-Varberg                             2:53     1:28     1:54     2:15    3:40     1:23     3:12     1:55     1:48    1:01     1:02                            
    16     294 Modig, Victor                        23:57     2:40     3:52     8:52    10:14   12:48    14:01    18:42    20:20    21:58   22:54    23:57                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:40     1:12     5:00     1:22    2:34     1:13     4:41     1:38     1:38    0:56     1:03                            
    17     306 Pernetun, Noah                       25:56     3:00     4:48     6:35     8:29   14:34    15:57    18:57    21:34    23:54   24:44    25:56                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:00     1:48     1:47     1:54    6:05     1:23     3:00     2:37     2:20    0:50     1:12                            
    18     304 Ljungqvist, Klas                     27:28     2:37     5:33     7:15     8:40   10:51    11:56    14:53    16:41    25:09   26:11    27:28                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:37     2:56     1:42     1:25    2:11     1:05     2:57     1:48     8:28    1:02     1:17                            
    19     300 Pernetun, Carl                       27:29     3:30     5:01     7:13     9:16   12:10    13:47    20:25    22:54    25:03   26:07    27:29                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:30     1:31     2:12     2:03    2:54     1:37     6:38     2:29     2:09    1:04     1:22                            
    20     312 Weiden, Albin                        27:35     2:25     5:06    12:53    14:20   16:42    18:06    22:12    23:57    25:31   26:22    27:35                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:25     2:41     7:47     1:27    2:22     1:24     4:06     1:45     1:34    0:51     1:13                            
    21     302 Andersson, Svante                    37:16     3:54     5:22     9:00    12:40   16:09    17:21    29:31    31:56    34:34   35:59    37:16                            
               Andrarums IF                                   3:54     1:28     3:38     3:40    3:29     1:12    12:10     2:25     2:38    1:25     1:17                            



D75  (3)                 2790 m                                         
                                                             1(41)    2(46)    3(53)    4(83)   5(50)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     315 Göransson, Gunvor                    42:22     2:23    12:24    21:21    25:10   36:05    40:39    42:22                                                               
               Laholms IF OK                                  2:23    10:01     8:57     3:49   10:55     4:34     1:43                                                               
     2     316 Lexell, Karin                        47:49     2:33    14:47    26:18    30:13   42:10    46:11    47:49                                                               
               OK Torfinn                                     2:33    12:14    11:31     3:55   11:57     4:01     1:38                                                               
     3     314 Hugosson, Barbro                   1:08:39    22:50    35:21    46:50    51:25 1:02:15  1:06:58  1:08:39                                                               
               Lunds OK                                      22:50    12:31    11:29     4:35   10:50     4:43     1:41                                                               



D70  (5)                 2920 m                                         
                                                             1(38)    2(80)    3(45)    4(53)   5(50)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     322 Jensen, Ann-Charlotte                34:31     3:29     8:21    11:32    19:04   29:26    33:13    34:31                                                               
               Andrarums IF                                   3:29     4:52     3:11     7:32   10:22     3:47     1:18                                                               
     2     320 Grönblad, Gunilla                    38:40     3:54     9:47    13:13    21:23   32:29    37:19    38:40                                                               
               Härlövs IF                                     3:54     5:53     3:26     8:10   11:06     4:50     1:21                                                               
     3     321 Bengtsson, Margareta                 41:07     3:02     8:47    12:22    21:41   35:19    39:40    41:07                                                               
               OK Gläntan                                     3:02     5:45     3:35     9:19   13:38     4:21     1:27                                                               
     4     319 Pehrsson, Lena                       47:30     3:18     7:43    12:48    22:05   41:58    46:04    47:30                                                               
               OK Silva                                       3:18     4:25     5:05     9:17   19:53     4:06     1:26                                                               
     5     317 Ekberg, Gunni                      1:03:43     4:40    15:45    21:59    34:02   55:18  1:01:16  1:03:43                                                               
               Ätrans IF                                      4:40    11:05     6:14    12:03   21:16     5:58     2:27                                                               



D65  (9)                 3600 m                                         
                                                             1(45)    2(46)    3(70)    4(63)   5(64)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     327 Svensson, Gull                       49:12     8:57    11:40    25:30    28:18   30:45    44:13    47:46    49:12                                                      
               Tockarps IK                                    8:57     2:43    13:50     2:48    2:27    13:28     3:33     1:26                                                      
     2     330 Jakobsson, Karin                     53:24     9:51    12:05    29:17    32:54   35:44    48:59    51:50    53:24                                                      
               Eslövs FK                                      9:51     2:14    17:12     3:37    2:50    13:15     2:51     1:34                                                      
     3     326 Bengtsson, Karin                     53:54    10:09    12:14    24:20    27:44   30:29    49:39    52:35    53:54                                                      
               OK Kompassen                                  10:09     2:05    12:06     3:24    2:45    19:10     2:56     1:19                                                      
     4     328 Svensson, Gullan                     57:31     9:59    13:00    30:43    34:34   37:05    52:59    56:02    57:31                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                9:59     3:01    17:43     3:51    2:31    15:54     3:03     1:29                                                      
     5     323 Svendsen, Torill                     58:33     9:13    11:24    28:47    36:49   39:23    53:05    56:51    58:33                                                      
               Lunds OK                                       9:13     2:11    17:23     8:02    2:34    13:42     3:46     1:42                                                      
     6     329 Bülow, Britt                       1:09:50    13:50    24:47    42:42    46:20   49:23  1:04:28  1:07:58  1:09:50                                                      
               Malmö OK                                      13:50    10:57    17:55     3:38    3:03    15:05     3:30     1:52                                                      
     7     324 Åkesson, Britt                     1:23:54    18:39    21:38    42:38    46:58   49:36  1:19:18  1:22:26  1:23:54                                                      
               Hässleholms OK                                18:39     2:59    21:00     4:20    2:38    29:42     3:08     1:28                                                      
     8     325 Härwell, Lilian                    1:27:26    17:52    24:36    46:51    52:50 1:01:31  1:21:46  1:25:48  1:27:26                                                      
               Eslövs FK                                     17:52     6:44    22:15     5:59    8:41    20:15     4:02     1:38                                                      
     9     331 Nilsson, Kerstin                   1:34:53    12:39    17:44    44:44    49:26   52:46  1:26:39  1:33:01  1:34:53                                                      
               Tormestorps IF                                12:39     5:05    27:00     4:42    3:20    33:53     6:22     1:52                                                      



D60  (7)                 3600 m                                         
                                                             1(45)    2(46)    3(70)    4(63)   5(64)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     335 Glans, Inger                         44:02     8:13    10:14    21:52    26:18   28:21    39:49    42:40    44:02                                                      
               OK Torfinn                                     8:13     2:01    11:38     4:26    2:03    11:28     2:51     1:22                                                      
     2     334 Damsgaard, Lisbeth                   48:47    11:05    12:48    24:45    28:51   30:59    44:19    47:26    48:47                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               11:05     1:43    11:57     4:06    2:08    13:20     3:07     1:21                                                      
     3     337 Ståhl, Åsa                           50:50     9:34    11:37    27:26    30:51   33:58    45:46    49:25    50:50                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                9:34     2:03    15:49     3:25    3:07    11:48     3:39     1:25                                                      
     4     338 Schannong, Berit                     51:39     8:44    11:20    28:45    32:23   34:48    47:05    50:22    51:39                                                      
               Malmö OK                                       8:44     2:36    17:25     3:38    2:25    12:17     3:17     1:17                                                      
     5     333 Byström, Maj-Britt                   55:48    11:37    15:10    27:50    34:52   37:05    51:28    54:30    55:48                                                      
               Rävetofta OK                                  11:37     3:33    12:40     7:02    2:13    14:23     3:02     1:18                                                      
     6     336 Jönsson, Lena                      1:02:44    14:47    17:14    34:50    39:09   41:41    56:36  1:00:41  1:02:44                                                      
               Laholms IF OK                                 14:47     2:27    17:36     4:19    2:32    14:55     4:05     2:03                                                      
     6     332 Sjöberg, Margareta                 1:02:44     9:57    12:36    29:07    32:48   37:33    54:48  1:01:13  1:02:44                                                      
               Lunds OK                                       9:57     2:39    16:31     3:41    4:45    17:15     6:25     1:31                                                      



D55  (2)                 3600 m                                         
                                                             1(45)    2(46)    3(70)    4(63)   5(64)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     339 Enfors, Mona                         53:37    11:36    14:27    28:58    32:33   35:17    48:49    52:16    53:37                                                      
               Tockarps IK                                   11:36     2:51    14:31     3:35    2:44    13:32     3:27     1:21                                                      
     2     525 Memmi, Karin                       1:05:15    10:31    17:37    37:26    41:04   43:47  1:00:49  1:03:45  1:05:15                                                      
               Halmstad OK                                   10:31     7:06    19:49     3:38    2:43    17:02     2:56     1:30                                                      



D50  (11)                4050 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(35)    3(36)    4(38)   5(70)    6(63)    7(64)    8(91)   9(100)       M                                     

     1     343 Ekelöv, Ingela                       38:00     2:25     5:03     6:01     8:34   19:54    23:36    25:15    33:00    36:49   38:00                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:25     2:38     0:58     2:33   11:20     3:42     1:39     7:45     3:49    1:11                                     
     2     345 Olsson, Lena                         43:22     4:04     6:34     7:42    10:15   24:09    28:54    30:43    40:03    42:19   43:22                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:04     2:30     1:08     2:33   13:54     4:45     1:49     9:20     2:16    1:03                                     
     3     346 Persson, Kerstin                     44:33     5:33     8:41     9:47    12:43   26:50    29:09    31:07    41:12    43:27   44:33                                     
               FK Göingarna                                   5:33     3:08     1:06     2:56   14:07     2:19     1:58    10:05     2:15    1:06                                     
     4     341 Sjöström, Ann-Kristin                47:42     3:19     7:07     8:12    11:25   29:03    31:45    33:45    43:50    46:26   47:42                                     
               Lunds OK                                       3:19     3:48     1:05     3:13   17:38     2:42     2:00    10:05     2:36    1:16                                     
     5     344 Hagård, Tina                         48:02     3:04     6:17     7:19    10:19   25:35    28:17    30:23    44:08    46:48   48:02                                     
               Rävetofta OK                                   3:04     3:13     1:02     3:00   15:16     2:42     2:06    13:45     2:40    1:14                                     
     6     349 Röllike, Anne-Marie                  49:29     2:55     7:29     8:25    11:17   31:03    33:59    35:55    44:54    48:19   49:29                                     
               OK Lindena                                     2:55     4:34     0:56     2:52   19:46     2:56     1:56     8:59     3:25    1:10                                     
     7     342 Ericsson, Gun                        55:34     5:20     8:54    10:12    13:37   34:38    37:26    39:57    51:11    54:07   55:34                                     
               NAIS Orienteringsklubb                         5:20     3:34     1:18     3:25   21:01     2:48     2:31    11:14     2:56    1:27                                     
     8     350 Hansson, Lotta                       57:40     3:05     5:59     7:04    12:36   35:48    38:50    41:35    51:49    56:26   57:40                                     
               OK Kontinent                                   3:05     2:54     1:05     5:32   23:12     3:02     2:45    10:14     4:37    1:14                                     
     9     347 Norrestam, Barbro                  1:06:50     4:05     8:43    10:01    13:41   31:03    38:58    41:49  1:01:14  1:05:24 1:06:50                                     
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:05     4:38     1:18     3:40   17:22     7:55     2:51    19:25     4:10    1:26                                     
    10     348 Segerslätt, Christina              1:08:00     2:58     5:34     6:36     9:34   27:05    48:41    51:31  1:02:50  1:06:33 1:08:00                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:58     2:36     1:02     2:58   17:31    21:36     2:50    11:19     3:43    1:27                                     

           340 Lindeberg, Ina                    Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 1:23:01                                     
               Skåneslättens OL                                                                                                           1:23:01                                     



D45  (15)                4580 m                                         
                                                             1(77)    2(63)    3(62)    4(60)   5(58)    6(88)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     359 Andersson, Carina                    39:49     9:33    17:13    21:00    23:40   26:13    37:45    38:52    39:49                                                      
               FK Friskus-Varberg                             9:33     7:40     3:47     2:40    2:33    11:32     1:07     0:57                                                      
     2     360 Olsson, Marie                        40:16    10:48    18:22    22:45    24:56   27:15    38:11    39:14    40:16                                                      
               Örkelljunga FK                                10:48     7:34     4:23     2:11    2:19    10:56     1:03     1:02                                                      
     3     356 Johansson, Ingrid                    42:11     9:48    18:10    22:08    25:12   27:58    39:50    41:02    42:11                                                      
               Laholms IF OK                                  9:48     8:22     3:58     3:04    2:46    11:52     1:12     1:09                                                      
     4     355 Svantesson, Anne                     45:34    11:38    21:14    25:22    28:17   31:07    43:16    44:27    45:34                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               11:38     9:36     4:08     2:55    2:50    12:09     1:11     1:07                                                      
     5     352 Carlsson, Anneli                     45:41    10:51    20:20    24:22    27:05   30:22    43:28    44:39    45:41                                                      
               FK Finn                                       10:51     9:29     4:02     2:43    3:17    13:06     1:11     1:02                                                      
     6     351 Spångberg, Kristina                  49:04    10:47    20:39    25:09    28:18   33:32    46:50    48:00    49:04                                                      
               Lunds OK                                      10:47     9:52     4:30     3:09    5:14    13:18     1:10     1:04                                                      
     7     365 Lenning, Maria                       50:56    12:50    21:43    26:12    29:08   31:57    48:14    49:39    50:56                                                      
               Skåneslättens OL                              12:50     8:53     4:29     2:56    2:49    16:17     1:25     1:17                                                      
     8     353 Engel, Annika                        52:41    13:12    22:49    28:27    31:12   34:49    49:47    51:17    52:41                                                      
               Hässleholms OK                                13:12     9:37     5:38     2:45    3:37    14:58     1:30     1:24                                                      
     9     362 Hedin, Åsa                           53:53    12:59    21:45    27:28    30:37   34:36    51:41    52:54    53:53                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               12:59     8:46     5:43     3:09    3:59    17:05     1:13     0:59                                                      
    10     363 W Karlsson, Susanne                  54:41    16:48    27:15    32:26    35:24   38:14    52:05    53:26    54:41                                                      
               Härlövs IF                                    16:48    10:27     5:11     2:58    2:50    13:51     1:21     1:15                                                      
    11     361 Stensson, Britt-Marie                56:58     9:41    18:50    23:40    26:01   37:22    54:39    55:54    56:58                                                      
               Helsingborgs SOK                               9:41     9:09     4:50     2:21   11:21    17:17     1:15     1:04                                                      
    12     354 Johansson, Karin                     59:00    14:11    25:50    31:39    36:52   40:11    56:04    57:35    59:00                                                      
               FK Göingarna                                  14:11    11:39     5:49     5:13    3:19    15:53     1:31     1:25                                                      
    13     357 Zeilon, Emelie                     1:05:24    15:12    27:49    33:37    36:56   40:05  1:02:14  1:04:19  1:05:24                                                      
               Skåneslättens OL                              15:12    12:37     5:48     3:19    3:09    22:09     2:05     1:05                                                      
    14     364 Kull-Persson, Åsa                  1:20:18    20:25    34:37    41:24    45:42   54:36  1:17:00  1:18:54  1:20:18                                                      
               Tormestorps IF                                20:25    14:12     6:47     4:18    8:54    22:24     1:54     1:24                                                      

           358 Andersson, Ingela                 Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    22:26    24:55    27:44                                                      
               Lunds OK                                                                                  22:26     2:29     2:49                                                      



D40  (11)                5400 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(36)    3(91)    4(58)   5(56)    6(54)    7(60)    8(62)    9(88) 10(100)        M                            

     1     372 Svensson, Camilla                    48:52     3:36     6:26    13:54    24:14   26:36    28:07    31:41    33:47    46:45   47:50    48:52                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 3:36     2:50     7:28    10:20    2:22     1:31     3:34     2:06    12:58    1:05     1:02                            
     2     376 Rydlund, Carina                      51:26     2:33     5:42    14:35    27:11   29:53    31:21    35:21    37:44    49:23   50:27    51:26                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:33     3:09     8:53    12:36    2:42     1:28     4:00     2:23    11:39    1:04     0:59                            
     3     370 Ljungqvist, Anna                     52:29     2:21     5:34    15:03    26:00   28:50    30:32    34:04    36:52    50:09   51:25    52:29                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:21     3:13     9:29    10:57    2:50     1:42     3:32     2:48    13:17    1:16     1:04                            
     4     368 Kristiansson, Helena                 57:48     2:36     5:58    14:20    27:31   30:15    31:57    35:25    37:49    55:30   56:42    57:48                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:36     3:22     8:22    13:11    2:44     1:42     3:28     2:24    17:41    1:12     1:06                            
     5     377 Modig, Maria                         58:27     4:25     8:56    18:18    29:03   31:39    33:52    37:30    40:38    56:00   57:12    58:27                            
               FK Göingarna                                   4:25     4:31     9:22    10:45    2:36     2:13     3:38     3:08    15:22    1:12     1:15                            
     6     373 Prellner, Anna                       58:30     2:48     6:46    15:27    26:20   28:50    30:45    34:55    37:48    56:18   57:21    58:30                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:48     3:58     8:41    10:53    2:30     1:55     4:10     2:53    18:30    1:03     1:09                            
     7     369 Axelsson, Louise                     58:35     2:31     5:46    15:08    32:54   36:55    38:51    42:29    44:57    56:24   57:29    58:35                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:31     3:15     9:22    17:46    4:01     1:56     3:38     2:28    11:27    1:05     1:06                            
     8     367 Brink, Ann-Sofie                     59:19     2:51     6:53    15:57    26:59   29:28    31:28    35:30    38:29    56:46   58:06    59:19                            
               Markaryds FK                                   2:51     4:02     9:04    11:02    2:29     2:00     4:02     2:59    18:17    1:20     1:13                            
     9     371 Björck, Jessica                    1:06:51     2:25     5:25    15:07    25:43   34:21    36:26    40:41    50:44  1:04:42 1:05:52  1:06:51                            
               OK Älme                                        2:25     3:00     9:42    10:36    8:38     2:05     4:15    10:03    13:58    1:10     0:59                            
    10     366 Ericsson, Åsa                      1:07:13     3:21     6:55    16:11    30:41   38:16    40:07    44:39    48:03  1:04:35 1:06:01  1:07:13                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:21     3:34     9:16    14:30    7:35     1:51     4:32     3:24    16:32    1:26     1:12                            
    11     375 Henriksson, Sara                   1:07:28     3:05     6:28    16:20    31:23   34:25    36:39    43:49    48:42  1:04:54 1:06:26  1:07:28                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 3:05     3:23     9:52    15:03    3:02     2:14     7:10     4:53    16:12    1:32     1:02                            



D35  (1)                 5620 m                                         
                                                             1(41)    2(63)    3(73)    4(75)   5(32)    6(31)    7(78)   8(100)        M                                             

     1     378 Leijon, Malin                        51:00     1:15    15:00    22:08    24:51   35:13    37:08    45:34    49:56    51:00                                             
               Härlövs IF                                     1:15    13:45     7:08     2:43   10:22     1:55     8:26     4:22     1:04                                             



D21  (10)                6800 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(67)    3(36)    4(38)   5(71)    6(54)    7(55)    8(51)    9(58)  10(78)  11(100)        M                   

     1     380 Kundisch, Sieglinde                1:00:55     2:15     5:55     9:28    11:38   21:04    30:04    33:09    41:36    45:36   56:10    59:59  1:00:55                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:15     3:40     3:33     2:10    9:26     9:00     3:05     8:27     4:00   10:34     3:49     0:56                   
     1     382 Snogerup Linse, Sara               1:00:55     2:22     6:01     9:54    12:18   23:09    33:07    35:19    40:21    44:30   56:15    59:57  1:00:55                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:22     3:39     3:53     2:24   10:51     9:58     2:12     5:02     4:09   11:45     3:42     0:58                   
     3     386 Hellner, Lindha                    1:02:56     2:26     5:40     9:36    11:56   23:24    33:01    34:54    41:30    45:53   58:12  1:01:55  1:02:56                   
               FK Göingarna                                   2:26     3:14     3:56     2:20   11:28     9:37     1:53     6:36     4:23   12:19     3:43     1:01                   
     4     387 Feurstein, Felicia                 1:06:47     2:11     5:42    10:25    12:42   25:09    37:07    39:42    44:52    49:06 1:01:53  1:05:47  1:06:47                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 2:11     3:31     4:43     2:17   12:27    11:58     2:35     5:10     4:14   12:47     3:54     1:00                   
     5     385 Björk, Jenny                       1:07:54     5:11     9:12    13:19    15:27   29:42    39:18    41:44    47:54    52:03 1:02:58  1:06:52  1:07:54             36:10 
               Lunds OK                                       5:11     4:01     4:07     2:08   14:15     9:36     2:26     6:10     4:09   10:55     3:54     1:02               *58 
     6     384 Berntsson, Johanna                 1:09:46     2:27     6:29    11:09    13:51   26:48    37:38    40:04    45:09    49:40 1:03:53  1:08:42  1:09:46                   
               Malmö OK                                       2:27     4:02     4:40     2:42   12:57    10:50     2:26     5:05     4:31   14:13     4:49     1:04                   
     7     379 Bülow, Eva                         1:16:07     2:47     7:35    12:31    15:13   28:52    41:02    44:11    50:47    55:42 1:09:24  1:14:46  1:16:07                   
               Halmstad OK                                    2:47     4:48     4:56     2:42   13:39    12:10     3:09     6:36     4:55   13:42     5:22     1:21                   
     8     383 Johansson, Hanna                   1:20:19     2:58     6:41    11:52    14:31   36:14    47:41    50:06    56:40  1:01:11 1:14:27  1:19:07  1:20:19                   
               Skattkärrs IF                                  2:58     3:43     5:11     2:39   21:43    11:27     2:25     6:34     4:31   13:16     4:40     1:12                   
     9     389 Sigbo, Marie                       1:22:15     2:49     6:30    11:28    14:06   27:16    49:33    52:02    57:30  1:02:27 1:16:23  1:20:58  1:22:15                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:49     3:41     4:58     2:38   13:10    22:17     2:29     5:28     4:57   13:56     4:35     1:17                   

           381 Hagård, Jannie                    Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                            
               Rävetofta OK                                                                                                                                                           



D20  (1)                 5400 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(36)    3(91)    4(58)   5(56)    6(54)    7(60)    8(62)    9(88) 10(100)        M                            

     1     390 Olsson, Jenny                        55:41     2:14     5:18    14:12    26:55   29:23    31:02    34:50    37:55    53:21   54:38    55:41                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:14     3:04     8:54    12:43    2:28     1:39     3:48     3:05    15:26    1:17     1:03                            



D16  (17)                4400 m                                         
                                                             1(40)    2(35)    3(37)    4(41)   5(44)    6(77)    7(53)    8(64)    9(91)  10(79)  11(100)        M                   

     1     394 Carlsson, Elin                       34:31     1:57     4:07     5:15     7:58   14:17    16:51    18:13    22:03    30:31   32:38    33:38    34:31                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 1:57     2:10     1:08     2:43    6:19     2:34     1:22     3:50     8:28    2:07     1:00     0:53                   
     2     395 Hedin, Kajsa                         34:44     2:06     4:51     5:50     9:02   14:54    17:35    18:59    22:49    30:04   32:43    33:49    34:44                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:06     2:45     0:59     3:12    5:52     2:41     1:24     3:50     7:15    2:39     1:06     0:55                   
     3     399 Hedberg, Pim                         37:26     2:16     4:48     6:03     8:43   16:29    19:24    20:58    25:00    32:50   35:27    36:27    37:26                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:16     2:32     1:15     2:40    7:46     2:55     1:34     4:02     7:50    2:37     1:00     0:59                   
     4     398 Arborelius, Matilda                  38:48     2:13     4:38     5:45    10:08   18:08    21:00    22:35    26:52    34:25   36:55    37:48    38:48                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:13     2:25     1:07     4:23    8:00     2:52     1:35     4:17     7:33    2:30     0:53     1:00                   
     5     391 Eriksson, Erica                      42:26     2:14     4:46     6:42     9:57   17:14    20:49    22:36    27:47    36:16   40:13    41:23    42:26                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:14     2:32     1:56     3:15    7:17     3:35     1:47     5:11     8:29    3:57     1:10     1:03                   
     6     517 Gustafsson, Linnea                   45:05     2:32     5:39     7:05    10:31   20:11    24:27    26:27    31:45    39:59   42:45    44:03    45:05                   
               OK Gynge                                       2:32     3:07     1:26     3:26    9:40     4:16     2:00     5:18     8:14    2:46     1:18     1:02                   
     7     401 Carlsson, Nelly                      47:23     2:05     4:19     5:43     8:25   17:22    24:18    25:42    30:12    43:13   45:35    46:31    47:23                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 2:05     2:14     1:24     2:42    8:57     6:56     1:24     4:30    13:01    2:22     0:56     0:52                   
     8     392 Spångberg, Cecilia                   49:03     2:35     5:13     6:33    11:53   18:33    22:26    25:01    30:48    43:46   46:47    47:56    49:03                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:35     2:38     1:20     5:20    6:40     3:53     2:35     5:47    12:58    3:01     1:09     1:07                   
     9     402 Johansson, Ida                       52:38     3:23     6:06     8:21    11:13   17:51    21:11    22:48    28:29    45:30   50:38    51:42    52:38                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                3:23     2:43     2:15     2:52    6:38     3:20     1:37     5:41    17:01    5:08     1:04     0:56                   
    10     536 Heyden, Malin                        55:49     5:09     8:39    10:36    15:15   23:51    28:04    30:40    37:30    49:17   53:05    54:40    55:49                   
               Lunds OK                                       5:09     3:30     1:57     4:39    8:36     4:13     2:36     6:50    11:47    3:48     1:35     1:09                   
    11     397 Nilsson, Matilda                     57:49     9:54    13:12    14:59    19:58   27:18    31:07    33:07    38:40    51:42   55:36    56:47    57:49                   
               FK Göingarna                                   9:54     3:18     1:47     4:59    7:20     3:49     2:00     5:33    13:02    3:54     1:11     1:02                   
    12     393 Jönsson, Sara                      1:00:06     3:00     6:52     9:06    13:26   22:38    26:55    30:30    36:19    52:37   57:19    58:48  1:00:06                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:00     3:52     2:14     4:20    9:12     4:17     3:35     5:49    16:18    4:42     1:29     1:18                   
    13     396 Axelsson, Madelene                 1:01:21     5:51     8:49    10:14    14:15   30:00    34:00    36:20    42:27    55:13   59:07  1:00:16  1:01:21                   
               Härlövs IF                                     5:51     2:58     1:25     4:01   15:45     4:00     2:20     6:07    12:46    3:54     1:09     1:05                   
    14     403 Hagwall, Karin                     1:07:17     4:45     8:47    11:24    16:36   25:38    31:53    34:02    43:05  1:01:14 1:04:56  1:06:09  1:07:17                   
               Lunds OK                                       4:45     4:02     2:37     5:12    9:02     6:15     2:09     9:03    18:09    3:42     1:13     1:08                   
    15     400 Nilsson, Olivia                    1:09:33     2:44     5:31     7:16    11:18   21:29    25:11    27:07    33:14  1:03:41 1:07:03  1:08:38  1:09:33                   
               OK Älme                                        2:44     2:47     1:45     4:02   10:11     3:42     1:56     6:07    30:27    3:22     1:35     0:55                   
    16     405 Nilsson, Lovisa                    1:11:52     3:33     7:03     8:51    15:48   27:03    31:42    34:34    41:17  1:03:45 1:08:19  1:10:46  1:11:52                   
               FK Göingarna                                   3:33     3:30     1:48     6:57   11:15     4:39     2:52     6:43    22:28    4:34     2:27     1:06                   

           404 Edgarsson, Patricia               Ej godk.     3:03     5:33     6:53    10:26   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    15:42                   
               Andrarums IF                                   3:03     2:30     1:20     3:33                                                                  5:16                   



D14  (21)                3890 m                                         
                                                             1(39)    2(37)    3(91)    4(45)   5(46)    6(44)    7(82)    8(42)    9(79) 10(100)        M                            

     1      33 Bredfelt, Jenny                      32:29     2:38     4:46    12:05    16:47   18:18    20:17    25:34    28:30    29:48   31:32    32:29                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:38     2:08     7:19     4:42    1:31     1:59     5:17     2:56     1:18    1:44     0:57                            
     2      32 Jonsson Nordin, Lisa                 35:23     3:15     5:32    12:42    18:25   19:46    21:38    27:30    30:14    32:24   34:33    35:23                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               3:15     2:17     7:10     5:43    1:21     1:52     5:52     2:44     2:10    2:09     0:50                            
     3      40 Henriksson, Astrid                   35:57     3:07     5:42    13:33    19:37   21:26    23:32    29:25    32:04    33:33   34:46    35:57                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               3:07     2:35     7:51     6:04    1:49     2:06     5:53     2:39     1:29    1:13     1:11                            
     4      45 Persson, Sofie                       36:00     2:32     4:57    12:34    18:26   20:24    23:00    28:44    31:54    33:38   35:00    36:00                            
               Härlövs IF                                     2:32     2:25     7:37     5:52    1:58     2:36     5:44     3:10     1:44    1:22     1:00                            
     5      48 Einarsson, Astrid                    37:28     4:03     6:21    15:11    21:08   22:59    25:59    31:05    33:46    35:37   36:32    37:28                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 4:03     2:18     8:50     5:57    1:51     3:00     5:06     2:41     1:51    0:55     0:56                            
     6      44 Helmersson, Emmy                     38:32     3:30     6:05    15:45    21:44   23:33    26:06    31:46    34:49    36:13   37:22    38:32                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:30     2:35     9:40     5:59    1:49     2:33     5:40     3:03     1:24    1:09     1:10                            
     7      43 Jönsson, Anna                        39:08     2:53     5:13    14:39    21:12   22:43    25:11    32:22    35:20    36:56   38:05    39:08                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 2:53     2:20     9:26     6:33    1:31     2:28     7:11     2:58     1:36    1:09     1:03                            
     8      42 Wihlborg, Elin                       39:58     3:14     5:41    12:26    18:55   23:15    27:33    32:23    35:37    37:42   38:51    39:58                            
               OK Gynge                                       3:14     2:27     6:45     6:29    4:20     4:18     4:50     3:14     2:05    1:09     1:07                            
     9      52 Henriksson, Nellie                   41:04     2:53     5:41    16:06    22:26   24:10    26:34    34:23    37:00    38:53   39:56    41:04                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 2:53     2:48    10:25     6:20    1:44     2:24     7:49     2:37     1:53    1:03     1:08                            
    10      39 Söderlund, Ebba                      43:54     4:01     6:05    14:30    19:54   24:12    26:27    36:53    39:55    41:44   42:53    43:54                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 4:01     2:04     8:25     5:24    4:18     2:15    10:26     3:02     1:49    1:09     1:01                            
    11      51 Hermodsson, Tova                     44:02     3:07     5:33    16:11    22:24   27:12    29:36    37:24    40:01    41:55   42:57    44:02                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:07     2:26    10:38     6:13    4:48     2:24     7:48     2:37     1:54    1:02     1:05                            
    12      46 Nilsson, Olivia                      44:11     3:21     5:38    13:51    20:54   29:40    31:55    37:30    40:23    41:46   43:01    44:11                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                            3:21     2:17     8:13     7:03    8:46     2:15     5:35     2:53     1:23    1:15     1:10                            
    13      34 Feurstein, Emelie                    47:24     5:08     7:48    16:20    23:03   25:03    28:05    37:08    42:33    44:45   46:14    47:24                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 5:08     2:40     8:32     6:43    2:00     3:02     9:03     5:25     2:12    1:29     1:10                            
    14      41 Eliasson, Anne Coos                  52:05     3:45     6:12    19:08    27:07   28:41    31:07    38:31    47:43    49:50   51:07    52:05                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               3:45     2:27    12:56     7:59    1:34     2:26     7:24     9:12     2:07    1:17     0:58                            
    15      38 Rämmal, Cecilia                      53:19     3:08     6:23    22:01    32:41   35:25    38:56    45:57    49:18    50:48   52:07    53:19                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:08     3:15    15:38    10:40    2:44     3:31     7:01     3:21     1:30    1:19     1:12                            
    16      37 Brorsson, Rebecka                    58:12     4:55     7:40    18:23    26:10   38:16    41:42    50:02    54:14    55:51   57:11    58:12                            
               Tockarps IK                                    4:55     2:45    10:43     7:47   12:06     3:26     8:20     4:12     1:37    1:20     1:01                            
    17      35 Delin, Elinor                      1:00:42     4:24     7:54    20:58    30:37   37:32    40:42    51:08    55:18    57:22   59:12  1:00:42                            
               FK Åsen                                        4:24     3:30    13:04     9:39    6:55     3:10    10:26     4:10     2:04    1:50     1:30                            
    18      53 Andersson, Elina                   1:07:54     3:40     9:05    21:31    29:43   37:06    41:09    55:48  1:01:08  1:04:11 1:06:51  1:07:54                            
               OK Tyringe                                     3:40     5:25    12:26     8:12    7:23     4:03    14:39     5:20     3:03    2:40     1:03                            
    19      47 Wennemo, Tova                      1:08:26     6:05     9:07    21:27    29:47   31:54    51:07    58:43  1:03:29  1:05:04 1:07:12  1:08:26                            
               Lunds OK                                       6:05     3:02    12:20     8:20    2:07    19:13     7:36     4:46     1:35    2:08     1:14                            
    20      36 Nilsson, Kajsa                     1:15:02     7:11    11:36    29:45    42:21   47:20    51:42  1:02:49  1:08:31  1:11:04 1:13:46  1:15:02                            
               Härlövs IF                                     7:11     4:25    18:09    12:36    4:59     4:22    11:07     5:42     2:33    2:42     1:16                            
    21      50 Johansson Kallioniemi, Ylva        1:17:02     5:58    11:12    30:44    43:01   46:05    50:48  1:04:46  1:10:20  1:13:07 1:15:45  1:17:02                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               5:58     5:14    19:32    12:17    3:04     4:43    13:58     5:34     2:47    2:38     1:17                            



D12  (19)                2920 m                                         
                                                             1(84)    2(95)    3(37)    4(94)   5(80)    6(92)   7(102)    8(57)    9(82)  10(79)  11(100)        M                   

     1      59 Axelsson, Hilda                      22:51     1:33     3:18     4:09     5:15    8:10     9:27    12:33    15:40    17:12   20:18    21:41    22:51                   
               FK Göingarna                                   1:33     1:45     0:51     1:06    2:55     1:17     3:06     3:07     1:32    3:06     1:23     1:10                   
     2      62 Markholm, Wilma                      25:03     1:28     3:03     5:35     6:52    9:51    11:11    14:28    17:42    19:28   22:48    24:04    25:03                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:28     1:35     2:32     1:17    2:59     1:20     3:17     3:14     1:46    3:20     1:16     0:59                   
     3      58 Nilsson, Irmalinn                    25:43     1:40     3:38     4:11     5:41    9:19    10:48    14:18    17:50    19:51   23:09    24:38    25:43                   
               Härlövs IF                                     1:40     1:58     0:33     1:30    3:38     1:29     3:30     3:32     2:01    3:18     1:29     1:05                   
     4      69 Gradin, Carolin                      26:24     1:22     2:58     3:31     4:49    8:17    10:13    14:30    18:51    20:28   24:00    25:16    26:24                   
               Andrarums IF                                   1:22     1:36     0:33     1:18    3:28     1:56     4:17     4:21     1:37    3:32     1:16     1:08                   
     5      64 Svantesson, Vilma                    27:13     1:25     6:07     6:46     7:54   11:16    12:37    15:50    20:28    21:52   25:00    26:11    27:13                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:25     4:42     0:39     1:08    3:22     1:21     3:13     4:38     1:24    3:08     1:11     1:02                   
     6      71 Ljungqvist, Tina                     27:41     1:46     3:35     4:32     5:53    9:01    10:44    14:42    18:33    20:53   25:10    26:31    27:41                   
               Lunds OK                                       1:46     1:49     0:57     1:21    3:08     1:43     3:58     3:51     2:20    4:17     1:21     1:10                   
     7      74 Weiden, Lovisa                       28:03     1:32     6:20     6:55     8:10   11:37    13:04    16:10    20:18    22:08   25:47    26:59    28:03                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:32     4:48     0:35     1:15    3:27     1:27     3:06     4:08     1:50    3:39     1:12     1:04                   
     8      72 Jensen, Ebba                         30:30     1:39     5:14     5:53     7:56   11:39    13:07    16:52    20:23    22:33   26:55    29:26    30:30                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:39     3:35     0:39     2:03    3:43     1:28     3:45     3:31     2:10    4:22     2:31     1:04                   
     9      56 Björk, Frida                         30:37     1:55     3:51     4:37     6:11   10:58    12:34    16:15    20:45    22:28   27:18    29:28    30:37                   
               Örkelljunga FK                                 1:55     1:56     0:46     1:34    4:47     1:36     3:41     4:30     1:43    4:50     2:10     1:09                   
    10      73 Henriksson, Tilda                    31:00     1:25     4:39     5:24     6:39   10:06    11:43    17:41    21:41    24:16   28:45    29:55    31:00                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 1:25     3:14     0:45     1:15    3:27     1:37     5:58     4:00     2:35    4:29     1:10     1:05                   
    11      65 Rylander, Matilda                    34:58     1:56     4:02     4:53     6:30   12:55    14:56    19:05    23:52    26:53   31:59    33:53    34:58                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:56     2:06     0:51     1:37    6:25     2:01     4:09     4:47     3:01    5:06     1:54     1:05                   
    12      60 Dannbring, Vendela                   35:25     1:30     3:50     4:43     5:59    9:11    11:40    21:00    25:08    28:51   32:43    34:21    35:25                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:30     2:20     0:53     1:16    3:12     2:29     9:20     4:08     3:43    3:52     1:38     1:04                   
    13      67 Briggner, Linnea                     37:12     4:06     7:10     8:15     9:47   14:15    16:52    21:46    27:06    30:14   34:06    36:08    37:12                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:06     3:04     1:05     1:32    4:28     2:37     4:54     5:20     3:08    3:52     2:02     1:04                   
    14      63 Tenghagen, Maja                      37:56     1:46     7:30     8:44    10:17   15:15    17:09    21:30    27:35    29:22   34:57    36:52    37:56                   
               Härlövs IF                                     1:46     5:44     1:14     1:33    4:58     1:54     4:21     6:05     1:47    5:35     1:55     1:04                   
    15      70 Möller, Stina                        40:01     1:31     5:50     6:43     8:26   12:13    13:58    18:59    24:19    26:41   37:50    38:57    40:01                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:31     4:19     0:53     1:43    3:47     1:45     5:01     5:20     2:22   11:09     1:07     1:04                   
    16      68 Leijon, Alma                         42:56     2:40     8:10     8:52    10:25   14:35    20:00    28:58    32:51    34:41   40:15    41:46    42:56                   
               Härlövs IF                                     2:40     5:30     0:42     1:33    4:10     5:25     8:58     3:53     1:50    5:34     1:31     1:10                   
    17      66 Aronsson, Anna                       48:44     2:19     9:40    10:48    13:00   18:49    20:56    28:07    34:02    37:00   43:24    47:27    48:44                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:19     7:21     1:08     2:12    5:49     2:07     7:11     5:55     2:58    6:24     4:03     1:17                   
    18      57 Larsson, Liv                         55:20     2:33     5:06     5:58     7:30   14:45    17:08    24:48    31:26    34:27   50:58    54:13    55:20                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:33     2:33     0:52     1:32    7:15     2:23     7:40     6:38     3:01   16:31     3:15     1:07                   

            61 Ericsson, Astrid                  Ej godk.     3:48     7:49     9:11    12:22   20:19    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:48     4:01     1:22     3:11    7:57                                                                                 



D10  (12)                2570 m                                         
                                                             1(81)    2(76)    3(95)    4(94)   5(92)    6(90)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1     453 Rydlund, Nellie                      15:16     2:02     3:02     4:17     5:39    7:48     8:35    10:51    12:15    13:33   14:16    15:16                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:02     1:00     1:15     1:22    2:09     0:47     2:16     1:24     1:18    0:43     1:00                            
     2     450 Markholm, Tea                        16:41     2:16     3:16     4:33     6:03    8:06     8:54    11:54    13:33    14:51   15:41    16:41                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:16     1:00     1:17     1:30    2:03     0:48     3:00     1:39     1:18    0:50     1:00                            
     3     455 Prellner, Ylva                       20:31     2:56     4:08     5:43     7:42   10:19    11:38    14:44    16:33    18:10   19:22    20:31                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:56     1:12     1:35     1:59    2:37     1:19     3:06     1:49     1:37    1:12     1:09                            
     4     530 Stålhandske, Saga                    24:02     2:47     4:12     5:57     7:59   10:31    12:29    17:07    19:15    21:59   22:54    24:02                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:47     1:25     1:45     2:02    2:32     1:58     4:38     2:08     2:44    0:55     1:08                            
     5     449 Heyden, Kajsa                        24:21     3:11     4:44     7:03     9:20   12:23    14:16    17:41    20:03    22:04   23:05    24:21                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:11     1:33     2:19     2:17    3:03     1:53     3:25     2:22     2:01    1:01     1:16                            
     6     456 Leijon, Linnea                       25:09     3:26     5:17     7:29     9:38   13:24    15:25    18:46    21:05    23:05   23:55    25:09                            
               Härlövs IF                                     3:26     1:51     2:12     2:09    3:46     2:01     3:21     2:19     2:00    0:50     1:14                            
     7     457 Rämmal, Sofia                        27:34     3:27     5:18     7:46    10:15   13:50    15:22    20:05    22:45    25:08   26:11    27:34                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:27     1:51     2:28     2:29    3:35     1:32     4:43     2:40     2:23    1:03     1:23                            
     8     451 Hugosson, Elin                       29:44     3:09     4:48     6:45     9:00   12:24    18:09    21:34    24:07    27:33   28:31    29:44                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:09     1:39     1:57     2:15    3:24     5:45     3:25     2:33     3:26    0:58     1:13                            
     9     452 Ehrnborn, Clara                      29:53     3:30     5:26     7:32     9:59   13:53    15:57    22:40    25:32    27:23   28:27    29:53                            
               Andrarums IF                                   3:30     1:56     2:06     2:27    3:54     2:04     6:43     2:52     1:51    1:04     1:26                            
    10     448 Knutsson, Agnes                      31:25     3:32     5:38     8:21    11:22   15:53    17:57    23:28    26:10    28:47   30:06    31:25                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 3:32     2:06     2:43     3:01    4:31     2:04     5:31     2:42     2:37    1:19     1:19                            
    11     454 Ericsson, Elsa                       31:32     3:41     5:26     9:17    12:02   16:50    19:22    24:49    26:57    29:06   30:01    31:32                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:41     1:45     3:51     2:45    4:48     2:32     5:27     2:08     2:09    0:55     1:31                            
    12     458 Brummer-Nordin, Olivia               38:17     3:52     5:44     7:36    13:44   17:13    18:27    30:33    33:02    35:57   37:03    38:17                            
               Andrarums IF                                   3:52     1:52     1:52     6:08    3:29     1:14    12:06     2:29     2:55    1:06     1:14                            



U2H  (11)                2460 m                                         
                                                            1(101)    2(81)    3(76)    4(95)   5(94)    6(92)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1     470 Pörscke, Max                         19:48     1:26     2:56     4:31     7:03    9:00    11:31    14:15    16:05    17:43   18:41    19:48                            
               Lunds OK                                       1:26     1:30     1:35     2:32    1:57     2:31     2:44     1:50     1:38    0:58     1:07                            
     2     465 Selin, Svante                        20:21     1:12     3:01     4:46     6:38    8:30    11:26    14:29    16:31    18:14   19:21    20:21                            
               FK Göingarna                                   1:12     1:49     1:45     1:52    1:52     2:56     3:03     2:02     1:43    1:07     1:00                            
     3     466 Selin, Wilmer                        20:24     1:17     3:03     4:39     6:42    8:32    11:25    14:34    16:36    18:20   19:22    20:24                            
               FK Göingarna                                   1:17     1:46     1:36     2:03    1:50     2:53     3:09     2:02     1:44    1:02     1:02                            
     4         Gustaffson, Felix                    20:53     1:10     3:09     4:30     6:28    8:27    11:02    13:45    15:42    17:27   18:41    20:53                            
               Lunds OK                                       1:10     1:59     1:21     1:58    1:59     2:35     2:43     1:57     1:45    1:14     2:12                            
     5         Cinthio, August                      24:00     2:07     4:04     5:26     7:33    9:33    13:31    16:50    19:40    21:44   22:48    24:00                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:07     1:57     1:22     2:07    2:00     3:58     3:19     2:50     2:04    1:04     1:12                            
     6     459 Albinsson, Erik                      26:04     1:37     3:36     5:25     7:52   10:00    13:12    18:18    20:25    22:47   24:41    26:04                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:37     1:59     1:49     2:27    2:08     3:12     5:06     2:07     2:22    1:54     1:23                            
     7         Opperud, Edvin                       27:35     2:32     5:56     8:02    10:08   12:32    16:32    20:23    22:38    25:25   26:33    27:35                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:32     3:24     2:06     2:06    2:24     4:00     3:51     2:15     2:47    1:08     1:02                            
     8     467 Olander, David                       29:00     1:18     3:11     7:27    12:20   14:41    17:59    21:25    24:04    26:13   27:32    29:00                            
               Lunds OK                                       1:18     1:53     4:16     4:53    2:21     3:18     3:26     2:39     2:09    1:19     1:28                            
     9         Jonsson, Isak                        30:38     2:02     4:25     6:12     8:39   11:41    16:22    21:33    25:16    28:00   29:36    30:38                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:02     2:23     1:47     2:27    3:02     4:41     5:11     3:43     2:44    1:36     1:02                            
    10         Hellner, Hannes                      32:33     2:17     4:39     6:24     9:08   11:57    16:39    21:49    25:26    28:20   30:24    32:33                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:17     2:22     1:45     2:44    2:49     4:42     5:10     3:37     2:54    2:04     2:09                            

           469 Höst, Alvin                       Ej godk.     1:12     3:15     4:33     6:32    8:27    11:13    13:50    15:45    17:33   -----    26:50                            
               Lunds OK                                       1:12     2:03     1:18     1:59    1:55     2:46     2:37     1:55     1:48             9:17                            



U1  (22)                 2650 m                                         
                                                             1(81)    2(76)    3(94)    4(92)   5(90)    6(93)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1         Ingelström, Jakob                    21:15     3:01     4:32     7:27    10:05   11:32    14:02    15:03    17:21    19:14   20:04    21:15                            
               OK Gynge                                       3:01     1:31     2:55     2:38    1:27     2:30     1:01     2:18     1:53    0:50     1:11                            
     2         Müllern Aspegren, Maria              21:52     2:57     4:23     7:18    10:33   11:53    14:27    15:20    17:34    19:36   20:46    21:52                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:57     1:26     2:55     3:15    1:20     2:34     0:53     2:14     2:02    1:10     1:06                            
     3     460 Cedervall, Hugo                      22:38     3:20     4:58     8:32    11:37   13:07    15:19    16:25    18:30    20:19   21:28    22:38                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 3:20     1:38     3:34     3:05    1:30     2:12     1:06     2:05     1:49    1:09     1:10                            
     4         Hedin, Wilde                         23:08     3:25     4:41     7:48    11:01   12:50    15:39    16:32    18:38    20:50   22:04    23:08                            
               IS Skanne                                      3:25     1:16     3:07     3:13    1:49     2:49     0:53     2:06     2:12    1:14     1:04                            
     5     479 Axelsson, Hjalmar                    23:41     3:42     5:11     8:42    11:55   13:03    15:33    16:27    19:08    21:18   22:25    23:41                            
               FK Göingarna                                   3:42     1:29     3:31     3:13    1:08     2:30     0:54     2:41     2:10    1:07     1:16                            
     6     478 Hugosson, Albin                      24:31     3:16     5:20     8:50    11:46   13:54    16:27    17:32    20:10    22:13   23:15    24:31                            
               Lunds OK                                       3:16     2:04     3:30     2:56    2:08     2:33     1:05     2:38     2:03    1:02     1:16                            
     7         Hedin, Torun                         25:44     3:42     5:27     9:07    12:44   14:47    18:00    19:00    21:05    23:20   24:35    25:44                            
               IS Skanne                                      3:42     1:45     3:40     3:37    2:03     3:13     1:00     2:05     2:15    1:15     1:09                            
     8         Ekebjär, Erik                        27:03     3:31     5:55     9:38    13:23   15:16    18:35    19:50    22:25    24:42   25:57    27:03                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               3:31     2:24     3:43     3:45    1:53     3:19     1:15     2:35     2:17    1:15     1:06                            
     9         Tenghagen, Axel                      27:21     3:55     5:45     9:52    13:48   15:18    18:16    19:22    22:07    24:38   25:56    27:21                            
               Härlövs IF                                     3:55     1:50     4:07     3:56    1:30     2:58     1:06     2:45     2:31    1:18     1:25                            
    10     519 Pedersen, Erika                      29:11     4:28     6:26    10:19    15:06   16:51    19:36    21:05    23:51    26:14   27:32    29:11                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 4:28     1:58     3:53     4:47    1:45     2:45     1:29     2:46     2:23    1:18     1:39                            
    11     475 Sidemyr, Joel                        29:12     3:50     6:03    10:34    13:52   15:50    19:38    20:45    23:15    26:45   28:01    29:12                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:50     2:13     4:31     3:18    1:58     3:48     1:07     2:30     3:30    1:16     1:11                            
    12     477 Nilsson, Gustav                      30:16     4:23     5:50    10:23    14:47   16:15    19:14    20:28    23:59    27:25   28:41    30:16                            
               Härlövs IF                                     4:23     1:27     4:33     4:24    1:28     2:59     1:14     3:31     3:26    1:16     1:35                            
    13         Edman, Isak                          30:21     4:13     6:30    10:21    14:55   16:54    20:48    22:01    24:49    27:48   29:01    30:21                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 4:13     2:17     3:51     4:34    1:59     3:54     1:13     2:48     2:59    1:13     1:20                            
    14     471 Hjalmarsson, Tim                     30:48     4:27     7:03    11:18    15:55   18:37    21:12    22:36    25:23    27:40   29:12    30:48                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:27     2:36     4:15     4:37    2:42     2:35     1:24     2:47     2:17    1:32     1:36                            
    15     528 Husby, Hanne                         32:08     4:13     6:06    10:37    15:11   17:12    21:03    22:42    25:57    29:45   30:55    32:08                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:13     1:53     4:31     4:34    2:01     3:51     1:39     3:15     3:48    1:10     1:13                            
    16     476 Leijon, Alfred                       35:03     4:41     7:09    13:06    18:17   20:17    23:30    25:14    29:18    32:34   33:33    35:03                            
               Härlövs IF                                     4:41     2:28     5:57     5:11    2:00     3:13     1:44     4:04     3:16    0:59     1:30                            
    17     474 Nordin, Hanna                        38:49     4:27     6:44    12:12    16:24   20:23    25:52    27:19    30:13    34:46   37:04    38:49                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:27     2:17     5:28     4:12    3:59     5:29     1:27     2:54     4:33    2:18     1:45                            
    18     472 Albinsson, Arvid                     40:53     4:28     7:05    13:05    18:48   22:28    26:34    29:22    33:37    37:53   39:25    40:53                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:28     2:37     6:00     5:43    3:40     4:06     2:48     4:15     4:16    1:32     1:28                            
    19         Karlsson, Ronja                      44:20     6:26     8:59    14:44    20:51   24:32    29:56    31:37    36:38    40:42   42:35    44:20                            
               Härlövs IF                                     6:26     2:33     5:45     6:07    3:41     5:24     1:41     5:01     4:04    1:53     1:45                            
    20         Hedin, Katja                         45:08     5:56     9:22    15:59    22:16   25:04    31:45    34:01    38:58    41:44   43:16    45:08                            
               IS Skanne                                      5:56     3:26     6:37     6:17    2:48     6:41     2:16     4:57     2:46    1:32     1:52                            
    21     527 Husby, Ida                           50:25     5:25     8:32    15:08    22:30   25:32    31:03    33:18    41:17    45:19   47:34    50:25                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               5:25     3:07     6:36     7:22    3:02     5:31     2:15     7:59     4:02    2:15     2:51                            
    22         Cinthio, Aprilia                     55:51     8:14    11:47    19:23    28:22   31:05    36:15    38:38    44:45    49:50   53:09    55:51                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               8:14     3:33     7:36     8:59    2:43     5:10     2:23     6:07     5:05    3:19     2:42                            



Inskolning  (2)          2160 m                                         
                                                            1(101)    2(81)    3(76)    4(94)   5(87)    6(97)    7(52)   8(100)        M                                             

     1     571 Johansson, Lova                      31:03     2:15     5:10     7:38    12:26   18:59    23:33    27:14    29:01    31:03                                             
               FK Friskus-Varberg                             2:15     2:55     2:28     4:48    6:33     4:34     3:41     1:47     2:02                                             
     2     575 Wikström, Jon                        32:18     1:59     5:22     8:31    13:59   20:43    24:48    27:55    30:12    32:18                                             
               Hästveda OK                                    1:59     3:23     3:09     5:28    6:44     4:05     3:07     2:17     2:06                                             



H85  (2)                 2920 m                                         
                                                             1(38)    2(80)    3(45)    4(53)   5(50)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     482 Isaksson, Rune                       41:15     4:31     9:31    13:36    22:16   35:37    39:39    41:15                                                               
               Helsingborgs SOK                               4:31     5:00     4:05     8:40   13:21     4:02     1:36                                                               
     2     481 Svensson, Curth                      49:54     4:21     8:41    13:44    22:59   44:22    48:12    49:54                                                               
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:21     4:20     5:03     9:15   21:23     3:50     1:42                                                               



Öppen Motion 1  (8)      2460 m                                         
                                                            1(101)    2(81)    3(76)    4(95)   5(94)    6(92)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1     634 Olsson, Anita                        21:24     1:32     3:21     4:44     6:33    8:37    11:31    14:36    16:55    18:51   20:02    21:24                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:32     1:49     1:23     1:49    2:04     2:54     3:05     2:19     1:56    1:11     1:22                            
     2     587 Jönsson, Kerstin                     28:38     2:05     4:38     6:21     8:57   11:34    15:33    19:18    22:23    24:59   26:40    28:38                            
               Växjö AIS                                      2:05     2:33     1:43     2:36    2:37     3:59     3:45     3:05     2:36    1:41     1:58                            
     3     673 Ivarsson, Catrin                     28:49     1:52     3:51     5:22     7:42   10:50    14:57    19:30    22:51    25:36   27:20    28:49                            
               OK Origo                                       1:52     1:59     1:31     2:20    3:08     4:07     4:33     3:21     2:45    1:44     1:29                            
     4     674 Ivarsson, Gunnel                     28:50     1:53     3:55     5:26     7:48   10:54    15:01    19:35    22:55    25:40   27:25    28:50                            
               OK Origo                                       1:53     2:02     1:31     2:22    3:06     4:07     4:34     3:20     2:45    1:45     1:25                            
     5     638 Strand, Jan                          29:31     1:57     3:58     5:28     7:53   10:57    15:05    19:39    22:59    25:45   27:28    29:31                            
               OK Origo                                       1:57     2:01     1:30     2:25    3:04     4:08     4:34     3:20     2:46    1:43     2:03                            
     6     657 Bohman, Anette                       31:49     1:40     4:06     6:10     8:16   11:07    15:18    19:51    23:04    27:41   29:25    31:49                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:40     2:26     2:04     2:06    2:51     4:11     4:33     3:13     4:37    1:44     2:24                            
     7     541 Kempff, Maria                        33:06     2:01     4:36     6:17     8:59   12:21    16:36    21:52    25:08    28:19   30:21    33:06                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:01     2:35     1:41     2:42    3:22     4:15     5:16     3:16     3:11    2:02     2:45                            
     8     681 Knutsson, Göran                      38:08     1:19     5:30     6:46     8:31   10:33    13:16    31:29    33:39    35:50   36:46    38:08                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 1:19     4:11     1:16     1:45    2:02     2:43    18:13     2:10     2:11    0:56     1:22                            



Öppen Motion 2  (9)      3440 m                                         
                                                             1(81)    2(95)    3(94)    4(87)   5(90)    6(92)    7(61)    8(57)    9(79) 10(100)        M                            

     1     590 Olofsson, Goliat                     29:35     2:33     5:12     7:09     9:57   13:03    14:11    18:52    22:10    27:00   28:30    29:35                            
               FK Boken                                       2:33     2:39     1:57     2:48    3:06     1:08     4:41     3:18     4:50    1:30     1:05                            
     2     588 Olofsson, William                    32:47     2:35     5:39     7:30    10:38   13:19    14:24    19:07    23:19    29:43   31:36    32:47                            
               FK Boken                                       2:35     3:04     1:51     3:08    2:41     1:05     4:43     4:12     6:24    1:53     1:11                            
     3     619 Olvegård, Kerstin                    35:56     3:00     5:53     7:49    11:13   14:28    16:00    20:57    25:07    32:01   34:39    35:56                            
               FK Göingarna                                   3:00     2:53     1:56     3:24    3:15     1:32     4:57     4:10     6:54    2:38     1:17                            
     4     597 Wulff, Elin                          37:50     3:12     6:27     8:39    12:10   15:14    16:38    21:27    25:53    34:09   36:13    37:50                            
               OK Kompassen                                   3:12     3:15     2:12     3:31    3:04     1:24     4:49     4:26     8:16    2:04     1:37                            
     5     656 Dahlbom, Veronica                    44:40     3:24     7:13     9:13    13:05   16:34    18:12    24:13    29:01    40:43   42:58    44:40                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               3:24     3:49     2:00     3:52    3:29     1:38     6:01     4:48    11:42    2:15     1:42                            
     6     601 Hagwall, Mats                        47:04     4:48     8:47    11:10    14:44   19:48    21:16    33:39    38:04    44:02   45:51    47:04                            
               Lunds OK                                       4:48     3:59     2:23     3:34    5:04     1:28    12:23     4:25     5:58    1:49     1:13                            
     7     599 Hagwall, Eva                         47:09     4:46     8:46    11:10    14:44   19:47    21:11    33:39    37:57    44:01   45:58    47:09                            
               Lunds OK                                       4:46     4:00     2:24     3:34    5:03     1:24    12:28     4:18     6:04    1:57     1:11                            
     8     612 Öberg, Elin                          49:08     5:03     9:33    12:41    17:20   21:52    23:39    29:28    35:38    44:47   47:27    49:08                            
               Ronneby OK                                     5:03     4:30     3:08     4:39    4:32     1:47     5:49     6:10     9:09    2:40     1:41                            
     9     577 Carlsson, Håkan                      55:48     4:49     9:30    12:33    17:18   22:24    24:15    31:17    37:57    49:29   52:39    55:48                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               4:49     4:41     3:03     4:45    5:06     1:51     7:02     6:40    11:32    3:10     3:09                            



Öppen Motion 3  (10)     3280 m                                         
                                                             1(81)    2(76)    3(95)    4(38)   5(87)    6(90)    7(92)    8(61)    9(57)  10(79)  11(100)        M                   

     1     552 Martinsson, Kerstin                  31:52     2:54     4:17     5:49     8:28   10:40    13:16    14:29    18:13    22:37   28:40    30:39    31:52                   
               OK Tyringe                                     2:54     1:23     1:32     2:39    2:12     2:36     1:13     3:44     4:24    6:03     1:59     1:13                   
     2     574 Johansson, Anna                      36:03     3:09     4:39     6:35     8:46   11:28    14:46    15:59    20:46    25:21   32:53    34:53    36:03                   
               Laholms IF OK                                  3:09     1:30     1:56     2:11    2:42     3:18     1:13     4:47     4:35    7:32     2:00     1:10                   
     3     579 Larsson, Pia                         37:18     3:21     4:54     6:59     8:59   11:50    15:06    16:45    21:41    26:21   33:09    35:33    37:18                   
               FK Göingarna                                   3:21     1:33     2:05     2:00    2:51     3:16     1:39     4:56     4:40    6:48     2:24     1:45                   
     4     544 Bengtsson, Gunnar                    37:23     3:12     4:39     6:30     9:07   11:53    15:15    17:09    22:01    26:33   33:49    36:04    37:23                   
               OK Gläntan                                     3:12     1:27     1:51     2:37    2:46     3:22     1:54     4:52     4:32    7:16     2:15     1:19                   
     5     670 Swedenborg, Nils                     39:49     3:47     5:44     7:51     9:46   12:43    16:48    18:18    24:26    29:55   36:35    38:34    39:49                   
               Lunds OK                                       3:47     1:57     2:07     1:55    2:57     4:05     1:30     6:08     5:29    6:40     1:59     1:15                   
     6     542 Held, Margareta                      41:32     3:40     5:29     7:41    10:24   13:17    16:50    18:50    23:35    27:53   36:20    39:42    41:32                   
               FK Åsen                                        3:40     1:49     2:12     2:43    2:53     3:33     2:00     4:45     4:18    8:27     3:22     1:50                   
     7     621 Malmgren, Karin                      44:51     4:02     5:39     7:49    10:08   13:17    16:55    18:33    27:52    32:49   40:28    43:02    44:51                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                4:02     1:37     2:10     2:19    3:09     3:38     1:38     9:19     4:57    7:39     2:34     1:49                   
     8     595 Hammar, Sonja                        45:03     4:35     6:19     8:44    11:01   14:14    18:39    20:28    27:24    32:34   40:14    42:46    45:03                   
               OK Kompassen                                   4:35     1:44     2:25     2:17    3:13     4:25     1:49     6:56     5:10    7:40     2:32     2:17                   
     9     596 Erlandsson, Hjördis                  53:06     3:50     5:19     7:09    15:41   18:33    23:52    25:47    33:17    41:00   48:13    51:38    53:06                   
               OK Lindena                                     3:50     1:29     1:50     8:32    2:52     5:19     1:55     7:30     7:43    7:13     3:25     1:28                   
    10     616 Chen, Ching-Pei                    1:16:15     6:56     9:49    13:19    16:56   21:54    29:12    31:37    48:09    55:49 1:08:16  1:12:53  1:16:15                   
               Trollhättans SK                                6:56     2:53     3:30     3:37    4:58     7:18     2:25    16:32     7:40   12:27     4:37     3:22                   



Öppen Motion 4  (8)      5200 m                                         
                                                             1(41)    2(53)    3(64)    4(62)   5(54)    6(56)    7(77)    8(83)    9(82)  10(42)  11(100)        M                   

     1     614 Stålhandske, Fredrik                 51:09     2:02    10:58    14:56    22:03   25:52    28:32    34:37    39:36    45:53   48:50    50:24    51:09                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:02     8:56     3:58     7:07    3:49     2:40     6:05     4:59     6:17    2:57     1:34     0:45                   
     2     629 Lindkvist, Claes                     51:56     1:10    12:44    17:31    22:24   27:05    29:18    35:23    38:37    46:12   49:30    50:48    51:56                   
               Klubblös                                       1:10    11:34     4:47     4:53    4:41     2:13     6:05     3:14     7:35    3:18     1:18     1:08                   
     3     641 Nystedt, Fredrik                   1:00:07     2:51    14:27    19:05    24:53   29:11    31:06    40:42    44:21    50:58   54:59    59:11  1:00:07                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:51    11:36     4:38     5:48    4:18     1:55     9:36     3:39     6:37    4:01     4:12     0:56                   
     4     540 Haglund, Rolf                      1:12:35     2:03    15:21    22:18    28:39   34:24    38:41    50:33    55:03  1:04:23 1:09:17  1:11:17  1:12:35                   
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:03    13:18     6:57     6:21    5:45     4:17    11:52     4:30     9:20    4:54     2:00     1:18                   
     5     668 Hedin, Heidi                       1:16:27     1:21    12:45    20:39    28:38   36:20    38:59    50:37    57:49  1:06:19 1:10:35  1:15:29  1:16:27                   
               IS Skanne                                      1:21    11:24     7:54     7:59    7:42     2:39    11:38     7:12     8:30    4:16     4:54     0:58                   
     6     691 Carlsson, Camilla                  1:23:10     2:48    17:14    23:42    32:59   39:20    42:42    55:00  1:00:54  1:13:59 1:19:27  1:21:59  1:23:10                   
               Härlövs IF                                     2:48    14:26     6:28     9:17    6:21     3:22    12:18     5:54    13:05    5:28     2:32     1:11                   
     7     644 Hugosson, Cecilia                  1:32:35     2:43    17:52    25:04    37:06   43:58    46:56  1:03:15  1:11:10  1:21:45 1:27:45  1:31:06  1:32:35                   
               Lunds OK                                       2:43    15:09     7:12    12:02    6:52     2:58    16:19     7:55    10:35    6:00     3:21     1:29                   
     8     578 Nilsson, Carina                    1:45:47     5:16    21:39    30:20    48:24   54:52  1:00:18  1:15:38  1:23:35  1:34:56 1:41:43  1:44:26  1:45:47                   
               OK Silva                                       5:16    16:23     8:41    18:04    6:28     5:26    15:20     7:57    11:21    6:47     2:43     1:21                   



Öppen Motion 5  (28)     3800 m                                         
                                                             1(39)    2(35)    3(95)    4(38)   5(80)    6(77)    7(53)    8(57)    9(50)  10(79)  11(100)        M                   

     1     649 Aspegren, Carl                       35:57     4:30     6:55     8:22     9:50   13:10    19:24    21:13    28:38    31:22   33:35    34:50    35:57                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 4:30     2:25     1:27     1:28    3:20     6:14     1:49     7:25     2:44    2:13     1:15     1:07                   
     2     693 Höst, Foke                           35:59     3:05     5:33     7:07     8:27   11:29    20:07    21:53    28:44    31:18   33:48    35:05    35:59                   
               Lunds OK                                       3:05     2:28     1:34     1:20    3:02     8:38     1:46     6:51     2:34    2:30     1:17     0:54                   
     3     623 Nordström, Björn                     41:59     4:08     7:14     8:55    10:27   14:12    20:36    23:13    32:36    35:47   39:13    40:49    41:59                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 4:08     3:06     1:41     1:32    3:45     6:24     2:37     9:23     3:11    3:26     1:36     1:10                   
     4     618 Jensen, Kerstin                      42:28     5:02     7:48     9:25    10:44   14:06    20:29    22:26    32:22    36:53   39:51    41:22    42:28                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               5:02     2:46     1:37     1:19    3:22     6:23     1:57     9:56     4:31    2:58     1:31     1:06                   
     5     647 Östberg, Petter                      43:27     2:49     5:08     7:16     8:37   11:59    18:55    20:48    31:14    38:55   41:06    42:12    43:27                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:49     2:19     2:08     1:21    3:22     6:56     1:53    10:26     7:41    2:11     1:06     1:15                   
     6     546 Malm, Leif                           47:41     3:48     6:55     9:01    11:44   16:27    24:14    26:45    36:59    40:44   44:07    46:13    47:41                   
               Markaryds FK                                   3:48     3:07     2:06     2:43    4:43     7:47     2:31    10:14     3:45    3:23     2:06     1:28                   
     7     645 Pernetun, Andreas                    47:47     4:24     7:31     9:07    10:31   13:15    18:58    20:48    30:41    43:17   45:45    46:55    47:47                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 4:24     3:07     1:36     1:24    2:44     5:43     1:50     9:53    12:36    2:28     1:10     0:52                   
     8     650 Johansson, Stig                      48:09     3:56     6:59     8:51    10:25   14:04    21:06    23:08    39:10    42:02   45:01    46:42    48:09                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                               3:56     3:03     1:52     1:34    3:39     7:02     2:02    16:02     2:52    2:59     1:41     1:27                   
     9     646 Pernetun, Maria                      48:27     6:31     9:38    11:21    13:23   18:55    25:48    27:55    37:59    41:47   45:42    47:16    48:27                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 6:31     3:07     1:43     2:02    5:32     6:53     2:07    10:04     3:48    3:55     1:34     1:11                   
    10     630 Svensson, Simon                      49:07     4:16     7:34     9:20    11:07   16:07    24:39    26:40    36:53    43:23   46:41    48:02    49:07                   
               Laholms IF OK                                  4:16     3:18     1:46     1:47    5:00     8:32     2:01    10:13     6:30    3:18     1:21     1:05                   
    11     636 Nilsson, Gun-Marie                   49:34     5:23     8:44    10:44    12:45   17:05    24:12    27:02    38:12    42:56   46:52    48:23    49:34                   
               OK Origo                                       5:23     3:21     2:00     2:01    4:20     7:07     2:50    11:10     4:44    3:56     1:31     1:11                   
    12     675 Nilsson, Anna-Lena                   49:47     5:34     8:52    10:43    12:46   17:05    24:16    26:59    38:15    42:52   46:54    48:27    49:47                   
               OK Origo                                       5:34     3:18     1:51     2:03    4:19     7:11     2:43    11:16     4:37    4:02     1:33     1:20                   
    13     610 Elvland, Anders                      49:52     4:38     8:00     9:45    11:31   14:53    21:50    24:13    38:15    44:20   47:06    48:41    49:52                   
               Halmstad OK                                    4:38     3:22     1:45     1:46    3:22     6:57     2:23    14:02     6:05    2:46     1:35     1:11                   
    14     626 Gustafsson, Jenny                    54:22     5:44     8:59    12:49    14:28   18:17    25:40    28:25    40:04    46:55   50:36    53:02    54:22                   
               Lunds OK                                       5:44     3:15     3:50     1:39    3:49     7:23     2:45    11:39     6:51    3:41     2:26     1:20                   
    15     671 Engström, Anton                      56:34     5:57     9:47    11:53    13:41   17:59    27:38    30:34    44:18    49:14   53:32    55:24    56:34                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                               5:57     3:50     2:06     1:48    4:18     9:39     2:56    13:44     4:56    4:18     1:52     1:10                   
    16     672 Henriksson, Rickard                  56:36     6:02     9:47    11:58    13:45   18:02    27:43    30:37    44:21    49:17   53:36    55:26    56:36                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                               6:02     3:45     2:11     1:47    4:17     9:41     2:54    13:44     4:56    4:19     1:50     1:10                   
    17     483 Aronsson, Carina                     58:32     5:27     8:46    10:26    12:44   16:08    22:51    27:55    38:46    52:16   55:51    57:26    58:32                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 5:27     3:19     1:40     2:18    3:24     6:43     5:04    10:51    13:30    3:35     1:35     1:06                   
    18     586 Wennemo, Conny                       59:33     4:40     7:21     9:13    11:09   14:31    22:41    26:48    40:45    54:01   56:40    58:34    59:33                   
               Lunds OK                                       4:40     2:41     1:52     1:56    3:22     8:10     4:07    13:57    13:16    2:39     1:54     0:59                   
    19     639 Lindgård, Johan                    1:01:57    13:28    15:45    17:48    19:32   26:41    34:15    37:16    46:10    56:49   59:21  1:00:50  1:01:57                   
               FK Göingarna                                  13:28     2:17     2:03     1:44    7:09     7:34     3:01     8:54    10:39    2:32     1:29     1:07                   
    20     660 Johansson, Maria                   1:03:13    17:50    22:13    24:10    25:50   29:48    37:58    40:56    51:54    56:06   59:56  1:01:54  1:03:13                   
               Lunds OK                                      17:50     4:23     1:57     1:40    3:58     8:10     2:58    10:58     4:12    3:50     1:58     1:19                   
    21     581 Ståhl, Caroline                    1:14:23     5:20     9:52    12:29    15:53   21:45    32:46    36:25    55:32  1:06:55 1:10:51  1:12:55  1:14:23                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                5:20     4:32     2:37     3:24    5:52    11:01     3:39    19:07    11:23    3:56     2:04     1:28                   
    22     566 Danielsson, Frank                  1:16:37     5:43    10:28    13:49    16:08   21:45    32:48    36:35    55:54  1:06:58 1:11:54  1:14:45  1:16:37                   
               Kinnaströms SK                                 5:43     4:45     3:21     2:19    5:37    11:03     3:47    19:19    11:04    4:56     2:51     1:52                   
    23     543 Pehrsson, Ebbe                     1:19:48     9:24    14:18    18:07    21:06   27:45    40:14    44:32  1:02:24  1:09:29 1:14:41  1:17:35  1:19:48                   
               OK Silva                                       9:24     4:54     3:49     2:59    6:39    12:29     4:18    17:52     7:05    5:12     2:54     2:13                   
    24     551 Bondesson, Marcus                  1:21:23     5:32     8:36    10:44    16:47   26:17    43:09    45:10  1:06:59  1:13:38 1:17:35  1:20:15  1:21:23                   
               FK Göingarna                                   5:32     3:04     2:08     6:03    9:30    16:52     2:01    21:49     6:39    3:57     2:40     1:08                   
    25     659 Evesson, Nathalie                  1:30:51     8:35    14:55    17:41    21:08   27:09    52:41    57:43  1:14:29  1:21:45 1:26:24  1:29:26  1:30:51                   
               FK Göingarna                                   8:35     6:20     2:46     3:27    6:01    25:32     5:02    16:46     7:16    4:39     3:02     1:25                   

           547 Stensson, David                   Ej godk.     9:41    12:44    14:49    16:43   20:54    28:48    31:04    44:12    -----   -----    -----  1:02:22                   
               FK Göingarna                                   9:41     3:03     2:05     1:54    4:11     7:54     2:16    13:08                              18:10                   
           611 Britse, Jörgen                    Ej godk.     9:47    14:02    18:03    20:57   26:26    36:47    -----    59:11  1:07:28 1:11:24  1:13:54  1:15:53                   
               Härlövs IF                                     9:47     4:15     4:01     2:54    5:29    10:21             22:24     8:17    3:56     2:30     1:59                   
           651 Nordkvist, Nikolina               Ej godk.    -----    -----     9:49    12:55   -----    -----    -----    55:01    -----   -----  1:12:12  1:17:39              5:13 
               Klubblös                                                         9:49     3:06                              42:06                     17:11     5:27               *81 
                                                              7:24    16:31    22:21    24:56   46:42                                                                                 
                                                               *76      *87      *90      *92     *61                                                                                 



Öppen Motion 6  (7)      5650 m                                         
                                                             1(51)    2(58)    3(59)    4(54)   5(56)    6(60)    7(63)    8(44)    9(65)  10(82)   11(78)  12(100)        M          

     1     591 Karlsson, Jörgen                   1:05:43    12:06    16:49    17:25    26:27   28:06    33:57    41:48    49:52    51:29   57:44  1:00:04  1:04:43  1:05:43          
               Härlövs IF                                    12:06     4:43     0:36     9:02    1:39     5:51     7:51     8:04     1:37    6:15     2:20     4:39     1:00          
     2     608 Björck, Lars                       1:07:03    14:55    20:14    21:15    25:35   27:36    31:57    41:49    50:26    52:05   58:40  1:01:21  1:05:58  1:07:03          
               OK Älme                                       14:55     5:19     1:01     4:20    2:01     4:21     9:52     8:37     1:39    6:35     2:41     4:37     1:05          
     3     576 Jönsson, Magnus                    1:12:21    14:03    20:02    20:54    24:20   26:05    29:51    37:43    47:03    53:05 1:04:21  1:07:04  1:11:23  1:12:21          
               Skåneslättens OL                              14:03     5:59     0:52     3:26    1:45     3:46     7:52     9:20     6:02   11:16     2:43     4:19     0:58          
     4     592 Persson, Diana                     1:13:13    16:15    21:37    22:26    28:28   30:18    34:55    43:31    52:44    55:53 1:03:01  1:06:08  1:12:01  1:13:13          
               Härlövs IF                                    16:15     5:22     0:49     6:02    1:50     4:37     8:36     9:13     3:09    7:08     3:07     5:53     1:12          
     5     484 Andersson, Henrik                  1:16:33    12:53    18:52    19:50    26:31   28:33    33:50    41:20    50:58    52:22   58:42  1:10:42  1:15:31  1:16:33          
               Hässleholms OK                                12:53     5:59     0:58     6:41    2:02     5:17     7:30     9:38     1:24    6:20    12:00     4:49     1:02          
     6     485 Nilsson, Magnus                    1:16:55    13:58    21:51    23:19    29:25   35:49    42:13    51:30  1:00:03  1:02:40 1:08:58  1:11:17  1:15:53  1:16:55          
               Härlövs IF                                    13:58     7:53     1:28     6:06    6:24     6:24     9:17     8:33     2:37    6:18     2:19     4:36     1:02          
     7     589 Persson, Kristina                  1:56:56    26:03    37:29    41:40    48:22   50:47    57:26  1:12:30  1:25:11  1:29:26 1:39:15  1:47:55  1:55:26  1:56:56          
               Härlövs IF                                    26:03    11:26     4:11     6:42    2:25     6:39    15:04    12:41     4:15    9:49     8:40     7:31     1:30          



Öppen Motion 7  (42)     3570 m                                         
                                                             1(38)    2(91)    3(45)    4(77)   5(83)    6(42)    7(79)   8(100)        M                                             

     1     686 Svensson, Morgan                     32:00     1:47     6:44    13:43    18:37   21:17    28:50    29:52    30:58    32:00                                             
               Halmstad OK                                    1:47     4:57     6:59     4:54    2:40     7:33     1:02     1:06     1:02                                             
     2     567 Nilsson, Mikael                      34:59     2:21     8:28    13:50    18:40   21:57    30:08    31:44    33:58    34:59                                             
               OK Torfinn                                     2:21     6:07     5:22     4:50    3:17     8:11     1:36     2:14     1:01                                             
     3     548 Helmersson, Nils                     35:47     2:22     7:35    13:33    19:07   23:02    31:56    33:25    34:39    35:47                                             
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:22     5:13     5:58     5:34    3:55     8:54     1:29     1:14     1:08                                             
     4     688 Husby, Marika                        35:56     2:20     8:29    14:11    19:53   23:19    31:46    33:36    34:46    35:56                                             
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:20     6:09     5:42     5:42    3:26     8:27     1:50     1:10     1:10                                             
     5     694 Nilsson, Marianne                    36:54     2:49     8:27    14:16    20:09   23:09    32:11    34:25    35:37    36:54                                             
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                            2:49     5:38     5:49     5:53    3:00     9:02     2:14     1:12     1:17                                             
     6     679 Karlsson, Erik                       38:01     3:34     9:07    14:18    20:48   24:17    31:36    35:46    37:00    38:01                                             
               Tormestorps IF                                 3:34     5:33     5:11     6:30    3:29     7:19     4:10     1:14     1:01                                             
     7     680 Olsson, Roger                        39:19     2:55     9:11    16:38    22:27   25:33    35:18    36:43    38:07    39:19                                             
               Andrarums IF                                   2:55     6:16     7:27     5:49    3:06     9:45     1:25     1:24     1:12                                             
     8     687 Ekberg, Lotta                        39:58     2:48     9:46    16:41    22:51   26:04    36:00    37:22    38:49    39:58                                             
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:48     6:58     6:55     6:10    3:13     9:56     1:22     1:27     1:09                                             
     9     690 Johansson, Monica                    40:49     2:30     8:35    14:50    22:17   26:26    36:19    38:02    39:31    40:49                                             
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:30     6:05     6:15     7:27    4:09     9:53     1:43     1:29     1:18                                             
    10     557 Held, Peter                          41:46     4:09    10:27    16:58    24:01   28:03    37:34    39:11    40:45    41:46                                             
               FK Åsen                                        4:09     6:18     6:31     7:03    4:02     9:31     1:37     1:34     1:01                                             
    11     563 Ellmark, Peter                       42:32     2:19     9:14    18:04    24:04   28:47    38:40    40:13    41:38    42:32                                             
               Lunds OK                                       2:19     6:55     8:50     6:00    4:43     9:53     1:33     1:25     0:54                                             
    12     560 Olsson, Margareta                    42:50     3:12     9:54    17:16    24:31   28:28    38:26    40:01    41:34    42:50                                             
               OK Tyringe                                     3:12     6:42     7:22     7:15    3:57     9:58     1:35     1:33     1:16                                             
    13     666 Weiden, Malin                        42:59     2:54    10:51    18:54    24:50   29:03    38:49    40:31    41:47    42:59                                             
               Skåneslättens OL                               2:54     7:57     8:03     5:56    4:13     9:46     1:42     1:16     1:12                                             
    14     628 Olandersson, John                    43:07     2:29     9:42    16:20    23:27   27:07    38:43    40:19    41:55    43:07                                             
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:29     7:13     6:38     7:07    3:40    11:36     1:36     1:36     1:12                                             
    15     486 Kallioniemi, Karin                   44:06     3:48    10:40    18:06    25:15   29:32    39:34    40:55    42:47    44:06                                             
               Skåneslättens OL                               3:48     6:52     7:26     7:09    4:17    10:02     1:21     1:52     1:19                                             
    16     562 Nilsson, Anders                      44:41     2:51     9:30    17:01    22:20   25:47    37:38    42:11    43:38    44:41                                             
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:51     6:39     7:31     5:19    3:27    11:51     4:33     1:27     1:03                                             
    17     545 Björk, Magnus                        45:06     2:19     8:40    15:58    23:21   27:48    38:08    42:20    43:57    45:06                                             
               Örkelljunga FK                                 2:19     6:21     7:18     7:23    4:27    10:20     4:12     1:37     1:09                                             
    18     683 Karlsson, Göte                       45:57     3:26    10:20    17:16    26:26   30:07    40:37    43:05    44:30    45:57                                             
               Tormestorps IF                                 3:26     6:54     6:56     9:10    3:41    10:30     2:28     1:25     1:27                                             
    19     669 Swedenborg, Ing-Britt                47:23     3:50    11:07    19:04    27:19   31:20    41:46    44:15    46:00    47:23                                             
               Lunds OK                                       3:50     7:17     7:57     8:15    4:01    10:26     2:29     1:45     1:23                                             
    20     685 Wikström, Anna                       47:49     3:15    10:53    18:35    25:31   29:48    41:57    44:30    46:23    47:49                                             
               Hästveda OK                                    3:15     7:38     7:42     6:56    4:17    12:09     2:33     1:53     1:26                                             
    21     603 Martinsson, Barbro                   48:02     3:25    11:56    20:03    28:32   31:57    43:14    44:55    46:49    48:02                                             
               OK Tyringe                                     3:25     8:31     8:07     8:29    3:25    11:17     1:41     1:54     1:13                                             
    22     569 Eriksson, Lars                       48:26     3:08    10:29    17:46    25:55   31:44    43:51    45:28    47:00    48:26                                             
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                3:08     7:21     7:17     8:09    5:49    12:07     1:37     1:32     1:26                                             
    23     605 Persson, Nils                        50:06     3:44    10:41    18:10    27:16   31:34    43:40    46:56    48:53    50:06                                             
               IS Skanne                                      3:44     6:57     7:29     9:06    4:18    12:06     3:16     1:57     1:13                                             
    24     570 Jönsson, Ulf                         50:30     4:13    13:00    21:37    29:20   33:27    44:48    46:30    48:30    50:30                                             
               Laholms IF OK                                  4:13     8:47     8:37     7:43    4:07    11:21     1:42     2:00     2:00                                             
    25     565 Eriksson, Carina                     52:25     2:47    11:39    19:43    28:46   34:27    46:56    49:01    51:00    52:25                                             
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:47     8:52     8:04     9:03    5:41    12:29     2:05     1:59     1:25                                             
    26     665 Weiden, Henrik                       55:31     3:18    19:15    26:11    31:29   40:46    50:20    51:42    54:30    55:31                                             
               Skåneslättens OL                               3:18    15:57     6:56     5:18    9:17     9:34     1:22     2:48     1:01                                             
    27     620 Andersson, Per-Åke                   56:27     3:06    10:56    19:39    26:15   37:56    51:52    53:43    55:06    56:27                                             
               IS Kullen                                      3:06     7:50     8:43     6:36   11:41    13:56     1:51     1:23     1:21                                             
    28     572 Persson, Bibzi                       56:31     4:17    15:37    25:05    32:19   38:24    51:28    53:26    55:08    56:31                                             
               Hässleholms OK                                 4:17    11:20     9:28     7:14    6:05    13:04     1:58     1:42     1:23                                             
    29     643 Senje, Bo                            56:55     3:00    12:19    19:45    26:56   40:03    51:25    53:40    55:26    56:55                                             
               Halmstad OK                                    3:00     9:19     7:26     7:11   13:07    11:22     2:15     1:46     1:29                                             
    30     580 Bengtsson, Agneta                    57:47     3:47    12:53    21:04    28:43   36:34    51:03    54:26    56:15    57:47                                             
               Skåneslättens OL                               3:47     9:06     8:11     7:39    7:51    14:29     3:23     1:49     1:32                                             
    31     561 Held, Tommy                          58:52     7:39    16:31    24:42    32:26   42:26    54:20    56:00    57:44    58:52                                             
               FK Åsen                                        7:39     8:52     8:11     7:44   10:00    11:54     1:40     1:44     1:08                                             
    32     487 Nilsson, Helen                     1:00:27     5:11    16:13    27:14    34:46   40:38    54:16    56:48    58:51  1:00:27                                             
               Härlövs IF                                     5:11    11:02    11:01     7:32    5:52    13:38     2:32     2:03     1:36                                             
    33     558 Edvardsson, Ruben                  1:01:25     5:12    14:11    24:31    35:55   41:58    55:31    57:52    59:45  1:01:25                                             
               Hästveda OK                                    5:12     8:59    10:20    11:24    6:03    13:33     2:21     1:53     1:40                                             
    34     648 Bengtsson, Tommy                   1:02:45     3:30    12:50    22:34    34:31   40:43    56:11    58:23  1:00:57  1:02:45                                             
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:30     9:20     9:44    11:57    6:12    15:28     2:12     2:34     1:48                                             
    35     583 Irwe, Lena                         1:03:30     3:55    18:17    27:17    37:32   47:48    58:39  1:00:30  1:02:09  1:03:30                                             
               OK Kompassen                                   3:55    14:22     9:00    10:15   10:16    10:51     1:51     1:39     1:21                                             
    36     553 Rosén, Mats                        1:04:52     3:33    12:22    31:54    40:38   46:19    58:58  1:01:22  1:03:15  1:04:52                                             
               Hästveda OK                                    3:33     8:49    19:32     8:44    5:41    12:39     2:24     1:53     1:37                                             
    37     642 Wingqvist, Torbjörn                1:05:36     3:38    19:42    29:07    38:11   48:20  1:00:16  1:02:29  1:04:22  1:05:36                                             
               Skåneslättens OL                               3:38    16:04     9:25     9:04   10:09    11:56     2:13     1:53     1:14                                             
    38     556 Ellmark, Anna                      1:06:23     5:32    23:46    31:58    41:50   48:11  1:01:18  1:03:14  1:05:08  1:06:23                                             
               Lunds OK                                       5:32    18:14     8:12     9:52    6:21    13:07     1:56     1:54     1:15                                             
    39     604 Persson, Laila                     1:10:20     4:01    19:29    29:08    39:00   47:19  1:02:33  1:05:34  1:08:10  1:10:20                                             
               IS Skanne                                      4:01    15:28     9:39     9:52    8:19    15:14     3:01     2:36     2:10                                             
    40     667 Ahlberg, Bertil                    1:33:01     5:34    19:34    45:47    56:53 1:05:23  1:24:06  1:27:25  1:30:12  1:33:01                                             
               OK Gynge                                       5:34    14:00    26:13    11:06    8:30    18:43     3:19     2:47     2:49                                             

           559 L, Ingvar                         Ej godk.     4:58    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----                                                      
               Lunds OK                                       4:58                                                                                                                    
           692 Nyberg, Kjell                     Ej godk.     5:39    20:45    -----    -----   -----    24:17    31:42    34:46    37:23                                             
               IS Kullen                                      5:39    15:06                               3:32     7:25     3:04     2:37                                             



Öppen Motion 8  (30)     4580 m                                         
                                                             1(77)    2(63)    3(62)    4(60)   5(58)    6(88)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     676 Bengtsson, Erik                      33:22     7:21    13:22    17:40    19:42   21:42    31:29    32:25    33:22                                                      
               FK Åsen                                        7:21     6:01     4:18     2:02    2:00     9:47     0:56     0:57                                                      
     2     609 Ås, Erik                             34:15     7:55    14:30    18:35    21:02   22:58    32:19    33:25    34:15                                                      
               Andrarums IF                                   7:55     6:35     4:05     2:27    1:56     9:21     1:06     0:50                                                      
     3     678 Johansson, Thomas                    41:36    10:13    18:01    22:40    25:36   27:56    39:25    40:32    41:36                                                      
               Örkelljunga FK                                10:13     7:48     4:39     2:56    2:20    11:29     1:07     1:04                                                      
     4     627 Åberg, Anders                        41:49     9:55    17:28    22:42    25:15   27:41    39:35    40:49    41:49                                                      
               Skåneslättens OL                               9:55     7:33     5:14     2:33    2:26    11:54     1:14     1:00                                                      
     5     549 Persson, Håkan                       42:10     9:04    17:10    21:16    24:07   26:54    39:47    41:07    42:10                                                      
               Laholms IF OK                                  9:04     8:06     4:06     2:51    2:47    12:53     1:20     1:03                                                      
     6     585 Nilsson, Magnus                      42:58    10:10    17:56    22:22    25:02   27:51    40:36    41:52    42:58                                                      
               Andrarums IF                                  10:10     7:46     4:26     2:40    2:49    12:45     1:16     1:06                                                      
     7     637 Selin, Camilla                       44:26    10:06    18:35    23:01    25:42   29:41    42:00    43:10    44:26                                                      
               FK Göingarna                                  10:06     8:29     4:26     2:41    3:59    12:19     1:10     1:16                                                      
     8     653 Karlsson, Jan                        44:36    10:01    18:03    22:30    25:12   27:41    41:57    43:15    44:36                                                      
               Halmstad OK                                   10:01     8:02     4:27     2:42    2:29    14:16     1:18     1:21                                                      
     9     655 Bohman, Olle                         44:52    10:26    18:22    23:09    25:44   28:32    42:08    43:28    44:52                                                      
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               10:26     7:56     4:47     2:35    2:48    13:36     1:20     1:24                                                      
    10     624 Dahl, Stefan                         45:55     9:46    17:39    23:33    28:38   31:50    43:50    44:58    45:55                                                      
               IS Kullen                                      9:46     7:53     5:54     5:05    3:12    12:00     1:08     0:57                                                      
    10     632 Nilsson, Roger                       45:55    10:28    19:14    24:06    27:43   30:32    43:43    44:52    45:55                                                      
               Laholms IF OK                                 10:28     8:46     4:52     3:37    2:49    13:11     1:09     1:03                                                      
    12     640 Lindgård, Caroline                   46:13    10:07    18:40    23:39    26:30   29:21    43:46    45:02    46:13                                                      
               FK Göingarna                                  10:07     8:33     4:59     2:51    2:51    14:25     1:16     1:11                                                      
    13     617 Giselsson, Sven                      47:22    11:19    20:38    25:20    28:33   31:26    44:39    46:01    47:22                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                    11:19     9:19     4:42     3:13    2:53    13:13     1:22     1:21                                                      
    14     600 Ingelström, Patrik                   49:22     9:41    17:12    21:34    32:46   35:12    47:25    48:29    49:22                                                      
               OK Gynge                                       9:41     7:31     4:22    11:12    2:26    12:13     1:04     0:53                                                      
    15     631 Söderlund, Lena                      49:59    11:55    20:30    25:38    28:48   32:08    47:14    48:35    49:59                                                      
               Tormestorps IF                                11:55     8:35     5:08     3:10    3:20    15:06     1:21     1:24                                                      
    16     602 Martinsson, Lennart                  50:23    11:48    21:22    26:08    29:28   33:28    47:52    49:09    50:23                                                      
               OK Tyringe                                    11:48     9:34     4:46     3:20    4:00    14:24     1:17     1:14                                                      
    17     654 Persson, Mats-Ola                    50:48    11:08    20:42    26:46    29:35   32:45    48:08    49:39    50:48                                                      
               Tormestorps IF                                11:08     9:34     6:04     2:49    3:10    15:23     1:31     1:09                                                      
    18     622 Johansson, Jan                       51:56    10:51    24:07    29:05    31:54   34:38    49:28    50:41    51:56                                                      
               Skåneslättens OL                              10:51    13:16     4:58     2:49    2:44    14:50     1:13     1:15                                                      
    19     539 Jönsson, Patrik                      52:41    10:52    20:23    27:31    30:30   33:22    49:42    51:30    52:41                                                      
               Hässleholms OK                                10:52     9:31     7:08     2:59    2:52    16:20     1:48     1:11                                                      
    20     664 Henriksson, Niklas                   54:48    11:13    19:42    29:20    33:21   36:25    52:21    53:35    54:48                                                      
               Tormestorps IF                                11:13     8:29     9:38     4:01    3:04    15:56     1:14     1:13                                                      
    21     550 Olsson, Mats                         56:15    11:27    21:00    27:50    30:45   33:47    53:57    55:08    56:15                                                      
               Skåneslättens OL                              11:27     9:33     6:50     2:55    3:02    20:10     1:11     1:07                                                      
    22     594 Molnar, Miklos                       56:59    11:55    22:47    28:16    32:04   36:01    54:13    55:49    56:59                                                      
               Lunds OK                                      11:55    10:52     5:29     3:48    3:57    18:12     1:36     1:10                                                      
    23     682 Tullberg, Eva                        58:04    11:29    20:52    28:09    37:12   40:34    55:39    56:52    58:04                                                      
               IS Kullen                                     11:29     9:23     7:17     9:03    3:22    15:05     1:13     1:12                                                      
    24     554 Jeppsson, Aina                       59:31    13:47    25:04    30:13    34:44   38:05    56:34    58:15    59:31                                                      
               Lunds OK                                      13:47    11:17     5:09     4:31    3:21    18:29     1:41     1:16                                                      
    25     684 Kjellsson, Karl Bertil             1:00:23    13:15    24:10    29:21    32:46   36:03    57:19    59:02  1:00:23                                                      
               Rävetofta OK                                  13:15    10:55     5:11     3:25    3:17    21:16     1:43     1:21                                                      
    26     652 Nordkvist, Kasper                  1:01:05    14:25    26:29    34:10    37:59   41:37    58:46  1:00:04  1:01:05                                                      
               Klubblös                                      14:25    12:04     7:41     3:49    3:38    17:09     1:18     1:01                                                      
    27     573 Wikström, Per                      1:04:27    11:52    23:22    31:55    35:31   39:54  1:01:13  1:03:00  1:04:27                                                      
               Hästveda OK                                   11:52    11:30     8:33     3:36    4:23    21:19     1:47     1:27                                                      
    28     568 Nilsson, Bengt-Åke                 1:06:03    15:41    28:03    34:38    38:10   42:20  1:02:45  1:04:33  1:06:03                                                      
               OK Torfinn                                    15:41    12:22     6:35     3:32    4:10    20:25     1:48     1:30                                                      
    29     607 Thörnkvist, Sven                   1:08:36    14:20    26:07    34:21    38:46   42:11  1:04:57  1:07:20  1:08:36                                                      
               Tormestorps IF                                14:20    11:47     8:14     4:25    3:25    22:46     2:23     1:16                                                      
    30     488 Rylander, Göran                    1:12:21    17:03    27:09    32:46    36:45   40:52  1:10:03  1:11:11  1:12:21                                                      
               FK Göingarna                                  17:03    10:06     5:37     3:59    4:07    29:11     1:08     1:10                                                      



Öppen Motion 9  (19)     6740 m                                         
                                                             1(65)    2(74)    3(72)    4(54)   5(51)    6(53)    7(58)    8(59)    9(78) 10(100)        M                            

     1     582 Lönn, Michael                        48:31     6:29    15:40    18:04    26:29   30:29    32:05    34:21    34:54    44:44   47:42    48:31                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                6:29     9:11     2:24     8:25    4:00     1:36     2:16     0:33     9:50    2:58     0:49                            
     2     625 Kristensson, Mikael                  49:33     8:51    18:45    21:09    29:28   33:07    34:47    36:42    37:17    45:55   48:34    49:33                            
               Leksands OK                                    8:51     9:54     2:24     8:19    3:39     1:40     1:55     0:35     8:38    2:39     0:59                            
     3     584 Alnervik, Erik                       52:39     8:03    20:46    22:58    30:54   35:05    36:40    39:51    40:28    49:01   51:46    52:39                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                               8:03    12:43     2:12     7:56    4:11     1:35     3:11     0:37     8:33    2:45     0:53                            
     4     633 Albinsson, Vidar                     54:18     9:24    19:11    21:30    29:45   34:37    36:22    38:57    39:32    50:40   53:31    54:18                            
               Tormestorps IF                                 9:24     9:47     2:19     8:15    4:52     1:45     2:35     0:35    11:08    2:51     0:47                            
     5     615 Larsen, Leif E                       59:19     8:03    20:58    23:45    33:35   38:06    40:51    43:15    43:56    54:37   58:21    59:19                            
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                               8:03    12:55     2:47     9:50    4:31     2:45     2:24     0:41    10:41    3:44     0:58                            
     6     662 Ackesjö, Jan                       1:00:12     8:12    20:25    23:07    32:20   36:45    38:42    40:42    41:24    54:50   59:11  1:00:12                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                8:12    12:13     2:42     9:13    4:25     1:57     2:00     0:42    13:26    4:21     1:01                            
     7     598 Persson, Tobias                    1:00:43    11:15    22:12    24:49    34:16   39:13    41:13    43:44    44:24    55:29   59:38  1:00:43                            
               OK Kompassen                                  11:15    10:57     2:37     9:27    4:57     2:00     2:31     0:40    11:05    4:09     1:05                            
     8     555 Engel, Simon                       1:04:18     6:49    17:43    20:10    29:44   41:47    43:42    46:03    46:34  1:00:06 1:03:25  1:04:18                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 6:49    10:54     2:27     9:34   12:03     1:55     2:21     0:31    13:32    3:19     0:53                            
     9     661 Bohman, Linus                      1:05:09    12:34    23:13    25:46    35:24   43:45    45:57    48:34    49:17  1:00:38 1:04:11  1:05:09                            
               Hjärnarps GH OL                               12:34    10:39     2:33     9:38    8:21     2:12     2:37     0:43    11:21    3:33     0:58                            
    10     538 Heyden, Anders                     1:05:57     9:35    23:09    25:57    36:26   42:36    44:55    48:05    48:43  1:01:09 1:04:54  1:05:57                            
               Lunds OK                                       9:35    13:34     2:48    10:29    6:10     2:19     3:10     0:38    12:26    3:45     1:03                            
    11     663 Svensson, Patrik                   1:12:50    11:58    24:25    27:02    36:48   51:46    53:41    56:25    56:52  1:08:34 1:11:56  1:12:50                            
               Tormestorps IF                                11:58    12:27     2:37     9:46   14:58     1:55     2:44     0:27    11:42    3:22     0:54                            
    12     606 Ohlsson, Willie                    1:15:17    10:55    24:11    27:50    40:23   46:06    48:54    52:28    53:17  1:09:08 1:13:58  1:15:17                            
               Rävetofta OK                                  10:55    13:16     3:39    12:33    5:43     2:48     3:34     0:49    15:51    4:50     1:19                            
    13     658 Rystedt, Pontus                    1:20:50    12:32    24:22    27:26    50:56   57:29  1:00:15  1:02:46  1:03:35  1:15:25 1:19:41  1:20:50                            
               Lunds OK                                      12:32    11:50     3:04    23:30    6:33     2:46     2:31     0:49    11:50    4:16     1:09                            
    14     613 Jensen, Ole D                      1:21:04    11:46    28:09    31:48    42:48   50:35    53:53    57:39    58:41  1:14:56 1:19:58  1:21:04                            
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                              11:46    16:23     3:39    11:00    7:47     3:18     3:46     1:02    16:15    5:02     1:06                            
    15     564 Nilsson/Kempff, Marcus             1:36:36    17:06    41:45    45:31    59:12 1:08:04  1:11:22  1:14:53  1:15:41  1:31:20 1:35:43  1:36:36                            
               Hässleholms OK                                17:06    24:39     3:46    13:41    8:52     3:18     3:31     0:48    15:39    4:23     0:53                            
    16     593 Bjärby, Anna                       1:52:55    19:03    39:07    43:25    57:29 1:13:07  1:18:36  1:25:30  1:26:23  1:45:17 1:51:47  1:52:55                            
               Frosta OK                                     19:03    20:04     4:18    14:04   15:38     5:29     6:54     0:53    18:54    6:30     1:08                            

           635 Bjärby, André                     Ej godk.    29:31    50:07    54:00  1:06:50 1:15:35  1:19:48    -----  1:25:49  1:44:56 2:02:24  2:03:27                            
               Frosta OK                                     29:31    20:36     3:53    12:50    8:45     4:13              6:01    19:07   17:28     1:03                            
           677 Hjert, Jonas                      Ej godk.     9:00    19:21    22:10    32:32   37:02    39:29    42:01    -----    52:40   56:16    57:07                            
               Falköpings AIK OK                              9:00    10:21     2:49    10:22    4:30     2:27     2:32             10:39    3:36     0:51                            
           689 Rydlund, Magnus                   Ej godk.    11:03    28:43    -----    40:20   49:33    52:24    59:25  1:00:11  1:17:45 1:21:44  1:22:38                            
               Hässleholms OK                                11:03    17:40             11:37    9:13     2:51     7:01     0:46    17:34    3:59     0:54                            



D21 Kort  (6)            5200 m                                         
                                                             1(41)    2(53)    3(64)    4(62)   5(54)    6(56)    7(77)    8(83)    9(82)  10(42)  11(100)        M                   

     1     494 Olsson, Sabina                       53:30     1:20    11:46    17:04    21:43   27:15    29:00    34:48    38:12    46:02   49:25    52:25    53:30                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:20    10:26     5:18     4:39    5:32     1:45     5:48     3:24     7:50    3:23     3:00     1:05                   
     2     493 Olsson, Anna                         53:57     1:10    10:45    15:03    18:46   28:38    30:07    36:10    41:14    48:34   51:19    52:45    53:57                   
               Lunds OK                                       1:10     9:35     4:18     3:43    9:52     1:29     6:03     5:04     7:20    2:45     1:26     1:12                   
     3     490 Helmersson, Maria                    54:29     2:02    12:48    18:21    23:34   28:51    30:42    37:58    41:31    48:45   51:43    53:13    54:29                   
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:02    10:46     5:33     5:13    5:17     1:51     7:16     3:33     7:14    2:58     1:30     1:16                   
     4     522 Carlsson, Josefin                  1:00:31     1:15    12:23    17:59    24:21   29:49    32:09    37:30    45:14    54:01   57:06    59:22  1:00:31                   
               Tormestorps IF                                 1:15    11:08     5:36     6:22    5:28     2:20     5:21     7:44     8:47    3:05     2:16     1:09                   
     5     491 Persson, Karolina                  1:14:56     1:30    13:51    21:10    26:45   32:58    40:35    52:19    56:49  1:06:56 1:11:22  1:13:35  1:14:56                   
               OK Torfinn                                     1:30    12:21     7:19     5:35    6:13     7:37    11:44     4:30    10:07    4:26     2:13     1:21                   
     6     492 Ekelund, Evelina                   1:38:58     9:23    24:32    37:39    44:33   51:26    53:44  1:14:06  1:19:22  1:30:37 1:34:47  1:37:28  1:38:58                   
               Malmö OK                                       9:23    15:09    13:07     6:54    6:53     2:18    20:22     5:16    11:15    4:10     2:41     1:30                   



H21 Kort  (3)            8600 m                                         
                                                             1(36)    2(67)    3(38)    4(72)   5(47)    6(43)    7(34)   8(112)   9(110)  10(31)   11(50)  12(100)        M          

     1     495 Jönsson, Per Erik                  1:10:05     4:55     7:59    12:06    26:48   39:52    42:39    48:34    53:27    55:05   57:24  1:06:59  1:09:07  1:10:05          
               OK Torfinn                                     4:55     3:04     4:07    14:42   13:04     2:47     5:55     4:53     1:38    2:19     9:35     2:08     0:58          
     2     496 Jönsson, Anders                    1:14:37     3:52     7:48    12:53    29:12   40:31    45:03    51:04    55:46    57:47 1:00:23  1:10:58  1:13:34  1:14:37          
               OK Torfinn                                     3:52     3:56     5:05    16:19   11:19     4:32     6:01     4:42     2:01    2:36    10:35     2:36     1:03          
     3     497 Olsson, Fredrik                    1:27:11     4:04     8:48    15:07    31:35   43:56    48:06    54:36  1:06:43  1:09:16 1:12:23  1:23:50  1:26:10  1:27:11          
               Eslövs FK                                      4:04     4:44     6:19    16:28   12:21     4:10     6:30    12:07     2:33    3:07    11:27     2:20     1:01          



H16Kort  (2)             3890 m                                         
                                                             1(39)    2(37)    3(91)    4(45)   5(46)    6(44)    7(82)    8(42)    9(79) 10(100)        M                            

     1     523 Nilsson Kempff, Daniel               43:53     2:40     5:11    14:49    22:37   24:28    27:06    35:16    38:48    40:47   42:55    43:53                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:40     2:31     9:38     7:48    1:51     2:38     8:10     3:32     1:59    2:08     0:58                            
     2     498 Kristiansson, Erik                   47:42     3:49     6:44    18:39    26:08   28:18    32:01    39:32    42:56    45:01   46:37    47:42                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 3:49     2:55    11:55     7:29    2:10     3:43     7:31     3:24     2:05    1:36     1:05                            



H14Kort  (5)             2920 m                                         
                                                             1(84)    2(95)    3(37)    4(94)   5(80)    6(92)   7(102)    8(57)    9(82)  10(79)  11(100)        M                   

     1     502 Persson, Emil                        28:52     1:24     3:34     4:15     5:33    9:01    10:36    15:10    19:25    21:56   25:49    27:42    28:52                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:24     2:10     0:41     1:18    3:28     1:35     4:34     4:15     2:31    3:53     1:53     1:10                   
     2     531 Lindvall, Noa                        45:01     1:46     8:21     9:25    11:08   16:02    18:02    22:46    27:52    35:23   42:01    43:53    45:01                   
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:46     6:35     1:04     1:43    4:54     2:00     4:44     5:06     7:31    6:38     1:52     1:08                   
     3     501 Lönn, Sebastian                      54:03     1:58     7:39    15:57    18:07   23:19    25:32    37:35    43:23    46:16   51:23    53:00    54:03                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                1:58     5:41     8:18     2:10    5:12     2:13    12:03     5:48     2:53    5:07     1:37     1:03                   
     4     499 Lönn, Alex                           54:06     2:00     7:40    16:00    18:05   23:21    25:36    37:33    43:27    46:18   51:27    53:01    54:06                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                                2:00     5:40     8:20     2:05    5:16     2:15    11:57     5:54     2:51    5:09     1:34     1:05                   
     5     503 Giselsson, Samuel                  1:01:42     2:18     6:19     8:01    11:25   20:35    26:52    36:23    42:36    46:27   57:19  1:00:33  1:01:42                   
               Ronneby OK                                     2:18     4:01     1:42     3:24    9:10     6:17     9:31     6:13     3:51   10:52     3:14     1:09                   



H12Kort  (2)             2460 m                                         
                                                            1(101)    2(81)    3(76)    4(95)   5(94)    6(92)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1     505 Pernetun, Ludvig                     16:05     1:00     2:30     3:36     5:08    6:34     8:40    11:11    12:50    14:17   15:08    16:05                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 1:00     1:30     1:06     1:32    1:26     2:06     2:31     1:39     1:27    0:51     0:57                            
     2     504 Brink, Albin                         27:17     1:15     3:16     5:01     7:18    9:22    12:56    19:51    22:42    25:01   26:13    27:17                            
               Markaryds FK                                   1:15     2:01     1:45     2:17    2:04     3:34     6:55     2:51     2:19    1:12     1:04                            



D16Kort  (1)             3890 m                                         
                                                             1(39)    2(37)    3(91)    4(45)   5(46)    6(44)    7(82)    8(42)    9(79) 10(100)        M                            

     1     506 Jönsson, Frida                     1:20:30     6:51    12:17    30:07    45:34   49:58    54:41  1:06:50  1:13:10  1:16:53 1:19:06  1:20:30                            
               Lunds OK                                       6:51     5:26    17:50    15:27    4:24     4:43    12:09     6:20     3:43    2:13     1:24                            



D14Kort  (1)             2920 m                                         
                                                             1(84)    2(95)    3(37)    4(94)   5(80)    6(92)   7(102)    8(57)    9(82)  10(79)  11(100)        M                   

     1     507 Norrestam, Hanna                     38:15     1:43     4:09     5:44     7:24   12:24    15:59    21:39    27:12    29:33   34:54    37:07    38:15                   
               Helsingborgs SOK                               1:43     2:26     1:35     1:40    5:00     3:35     5:40     5:33     2:21    5:21     2:13     1:08                   



D12Kort  (2)             2460 m                                         
                                                            1(101)    2(81)    3(76)    4(95)   5(94)    6(92)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1     508 Bukor, Anna                          16:18     1:03     2:22     3:30     4:49    6:19     8:27    11:03    12:37    14:19   15:10    16:18             10:04          
               Lunds OK                                       1:03     1:19     1:08     1:19    1:30     2:08     2:36     1:34     1:42    0:51     1:08               *93          
     2     518 Haglund, Mikaela                     19:55     1:24     3:16     4:53     6:51    8:46    11:26    14:00    15:45    17:27   18:21    19:55                            
               Örkelljunga FK                                 1:24     1:52     1:37     1:58    1:55     2:40     2:34     1:45     1:42    0:54     1:34                            



U2D  (10)                2460 m                                         
                                                            1(101)    2(81)    3(76)    4(95)   5(94)    6(92)    7(87)    8(97)    9(52) 10(100)        M                            

     1     463 Rydlund, Linnea                      21:27     1:25     3:33     5:04     6:51    8:47    11:37    14:35    16:51    18:58   20:18    21:27                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 1:25     2:08     1:31     1:47    1:56     2:50     2:58     2:16     2:07    1:20     1:09                            
     2         Cinthio, Embla                       24:35     1:39     3:24     4:54     6:46    9:00    12:53    16:11    19:21    21:41   23:21    24:35                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:39     1:45     1:30     1:52    2:14     3:53     3:18     3:10     2:20    1:40     1:14                            
     3     462 Nystedt, Alva                        26:53     1:57     4:15     6:09     8:25   10:45    14:10    17:28    20:01    23:07   25:39    26:53                            
               Skåneslättens OL                               1:57     2:18     1:54     2:16    2:20     3:25     3:18     2:33     3:06    2:32     1:14                            
     4         Opperud, Elna                        27:36     2:39     5:53     8:01    10:08   12:38    16:39    20:32    23:10    25:25   26:29    27:36                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:39     3:14     2:08     2:07    2:30     4:01     3:53     2:38     2:15    1:04     1:07                            
     5         Olsson, Ida                          27:56     2:13     4:42     6:25     9:55   12:10    15:25    19:05    21:56    24:39   26:25    27:56                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:13     2:29     1:43     3:30    2:15     3:15     3:40     2:51     2:43    1:46     1:31                            
     6         Olsson, Thyra                        28:05     2:08     4:43     6:22     9:49   12:15    15:26    19:20    21:49    24:38   26:34    28:05                            
               FK Göingarna                                   2:08     2:35     1:39     3:27    2:26     3:11     3:54     2:29     2:49    1:56     1:31                            
     7     464 Selin, Tuva                          29:16     1:18     3:09     4:37     6:48    9:02    15:12    20:57    23:23    26:00   27:59    29:16                            
               FK Göingarna                                   1:18     1:51     1:28     2:11    2:14     6:10     5:45     2:26     2:37    1:59     1:17                            
     8         Olvegård, Alice                      29:17     1:20     3:08     4:35     6:50    9:02    15:05    20:57    23:21    25:57   27:59    29:17                            
               FK Göingarna                                   1:20     1:48     1:27     2:15    2:12     6:03     5:52     2:24     2:36    2:02     1:18                            
     9     468 Henriksson, Lova                     34:17     2:03     4:46     7:33    10:01   13:51    17:33    23:04    26:46    30:33   32:50    34:17                            
               Lunds OK                                       2:03     2:43     2:47     2:28    3:50     3:42     5:31     3:42     3:47    2:17     1:27                            
    10         Aronsson, Sofia                      35:08     2:43     5:21     7:32    10:05   13:23    17:33    24:42    28:13    31:14   32:53    35:08                            
               Hässleholms OK                                 2:43     2:38     2:11     2:33    3:18     4:10     7:09     3:31     3:01    1:39     2:15