ALTARSTENSLOPPET  
       
  20050526    
       
  RESULTATLISTA    
       
  Tävlingsklass 10 km    
       
Pl Namn Klubb Tid
       
1 Thomas Westlund   36,31
2 Peter Hagerman Tockarps IK 37,21
3 Magnus Larsen FK Boken 39,09
4 Victor Fagerström Perstorp Gymnasium 39,15
5 Martin Wendt Perstorp Gymnasium 40,53
6 Anders Andreasson   41,24
7 Kaj Pedersen Åsljunga 41,29
8 Erik Fagerström   42,52
9 Fabian Ljungqvist FK Boken 44,45
10 Stefan Pålsson Tockarps IK 45,10
11 Frida Persson Perstorp Gymnasium 45,57
12 Lian Zheng Perstorp Gymnasium 47,02
13 Petter Westerlund Perstorp Gymnasium 50,37
14 Lena Nählstedt   52,07
15 Camilla Sigbo FK Boken 58,42
16 Karin Andersson Perstorp Gymnasium 59,10
17 Anette Johansson   62,21
18 Annika Johansson   63,14
  Joakim Ask   Ej start
  Niklas Nyhlen   Ej start
  Jolios Hansen   Ej start
       
  Ungdomsklass 10 km    
       
Pl Namn Klubb Tid
       
1 Elon Ohlsson FK Boken 44,39
2 Hannes Persson FK Boken 46,45
3 Johan Martinsson   47,16
4 Dennis Persson FK Boken 47,32
5 Elias Persson FK Boken 48,17
6 Andreas Olsson   48,27
7 Toni Jokikokko   49,02
8 Johan Holmqvist   49,15
9 Mattias Johansson FK Boken 49,17
10 Alexander Rydberg   50,40
11 Anton Österblad FK Boken 51,34
12 Mikael Ljunggren   51,41
13 Niklas Nählstedt   52,01
14 Markus Österblad FK Boken 52,29
15 Matilda Olofsson FK Boken 52,33
16 Hanne Otzen   54,27
17 Tommy Henriksen   55,48
18 Johan Thoresson   55,48
19 Therese Hansen FK Boken 57,15
20 Tina Ahlqvist   58,57
21 Elina Westerlund FK Boken 60,02
22 Annette Ljunggren   60,03
23 Roni Veleläinen   60,47
24 Romano Andersson    62,00
25 Urim Andersson    63,03
26 Mattias  Holmgren   65,12
27 Robin Holmgren   65,13
28 Janne Jokikokko   66,55
29 Alexandra Sturesson   67,03
30 Kajsa Börjesson   67,33
31 Evelina Jönsson   69,37
32 Kristoffer Lindqvist   69,56
33 Anders Marntell FK Boken 69,58
34 Sandra Johansson FK Boken 72,17
35 David Svensson FK Boken 72,19
36 Caroline Sigvardsson Skånes Fagerhult 75,24
37 Sofie Hansen FK Boken 75,25
  Kim Andersson   Brutit
       
  Motionsklass 10 km    
       
Pl Namn Klubb Tid
       
1 Per Persson FK Boken 39,44
2 Rickard Nilsson   42,42
3 Robert Mouminoux   44,27
4 Daniel Ohlin   44,53
5 Janne Nygren FK Boken 44,54
6 Jimmy Hildeborn   45,15
7 Mats Sandell   45,47
8 Patrik Rosenlöf   46,36
9 Paul Lindqvist   47,13
10 Mikael Ekdahl   47,27
11 Inge Persson FK Boken 47,50
12 Lennart Månsson   47,58
13 Joakim Ask   48,29
14 Leon Knudsen   49,04
15 Lars Olsson  FK Boken 49,52
16 Lars Hillman   50,04
17 Asko Heekkamäki   50,09
18 Leif-Åke Andersson FK Boken 50,30
19 Johan Olofsson   51,56
20 Jan Nilsson   51,58
21 Nicklas Nyhlen   52,00
22 Mats Johansson FK Boken 52,10
23 Holger Sigbo   52,23
24 Mikael Skoog   52,25
25 Andreas Lundahl   52,41
26 Ewa Ohlsson FK Boken 52,47
27 Johan Lindberg   53,01
28 Jerker Gullberg   53,35
29 Lars Marntell FK Boken 53,45
30 Annika Sturesson   54,10
31 Leif Lilja Klippan 54,42
32 Jari Kuuttinen   54,43
33 Lars-Åke Olsson   55,10
34 Ingemar Andersson   55,13
35 Per-Erik Nilsson   55,57
36 Elin Fransson   56,17
37 Jan Nilsson   57,03
38 Roland Hiljeborn   57,43
39 Cecilia Stenfeldt   57,45
40 Ingela Kallin   58,12
41 Kennet Ohlsson FK Boken 59,22
42 Annika Bengtsson   59,51
43 Magnus Sturesson   60,08
44 Hans Persson   60,09
45 Susanne Burström FK Boken 60,35
46 Jarmo Veteleinen   60,52
47 Björn Andersson FK Boken 62,18
48 Gösta Lindberg FK Boken 62,34
49 Mikael Johansson   63,04
50 Rebecka Andersson   63,10
51 Lena Ahlqvist   63,34
52 Anne Svensson   64,06
53 Eva Wingren FK Boken 66,19
54 Anders Westerlund   67,11
55 Mikael Jönsson   69,38
56 Malin Andersson   71,22
57 Sara Berndtsson   71,23
58 Karsten Pallesen   77,28
59 Annika Torstensson   77,30
60 Kurt Johansson   78,14
61 Krister Eliasson   91,30
62 Emma Eliasson   91,30
63 Eva Nilsson   95,13
64 Gunvor Green   95,14
65 Ingegerd Ribbert   95,15
66 Lillian Sohlberg   95,16
67 Kristina Lindquist   109
68 Anette Jarlsson FK Boken 112
  Gertie Liljedahl FK Boken 112
  Titti Nygren FK Boken 112
  Sara Kajrup   Ej start
  Emmelie Andersson   Ej start
  Git Rosenqvist   Ej start
  Helen Marntell   Ej start
       
  Motionsklass 5 km    
       
Pl Namn Klubb Tid
       
1 Birgit Palm FK Boken 30,11
2 Bodil Adamsson   63,22
2 Inge Olsen   63,22