ALTARSTENSLOPPET 2006  
       
  20060518    
       
  RESULTATLISTA    
       
  TÄVLINGSKLASS 10 km  
      Tid
1 Peter Hagerman FK Boken 37.42
2 André Levin   38.52
3 Magnus Larsen FK Boken 39.34
4 Victor Fagerström Perstorp Gymnasium 41.21
5 Per Gustafsson DAAB 42.33
6 Peter Larsson FK Boken 43.13
7 Petter Westerlund Perstorp Gymnasium 43.49
8 Anna Svensson Perstorp Gymnasium 43.51
9 Tommy Andersen DAAB 47.39
10 Lian Hong Zheng Perstorp Gymnasium 47.40
11 Anders Andersson Perstorp Gymnasium 51.02
  Ted Wennström Perstorp Gymnasium Ej start
       
  UNGDOMSKLASS 10 km  
       
1 Hannes Persson FK Boken 46.58
2 Romano Skolhemmet i Perstorp 48.34
3 Matilda Olofsson FK Boken 49.22
4 Toni Jokikokko   49.28
5 Elina Westerlund FK Boken 50.38
6 Oscar Skolhemmet i Perstorp 52.08
7 Anders Marntell FK Boken 52.31
8 Elias Westerlund FK Boken 53.32
9 Björn Lindkvist FK Boken 53.37
10 Rasmus Skolhemmet i Perstorp 58.55
11 Hussein Skolhemmet i Perstorp 62.19
12 Elias Persson FK Boken 62.48
13 Ronny Veteläinen   70.16
14 Janne Jokikokko   71.19
  Andreas Skolhemmet i Perstorp Ej start
  Kim Skolhemmet i Perstorp Ej start
  Mohammed Skolhemmet i Perstorp Ej start
  Muhammed T Skolhemmet i Perstorp Ej start
  Anette Ljunggren   Ej start
       
  MOTIONSKLASS 10 km    
       
1 Stefan Svensson FK Boken 41.26
2 Robert Mouminoux   42.50
3 Håkan Palm FK Boken 43.44
4 Rickard Nilsson   44.55
5 Per-Ola Gustavsson   45.17
6 Janne Nygren FK Boken 45.48
7 Rikard Nyberg DAAB 45.58
8 Peter Harrysson   46.48
9 Inge Persson FK Boken 47.16
10 Jan Lindqvist   48.03
11 Lars Olsson FK Boken 48.21
12 Ingemar Thelandersson   48.33
13 Joakim Ask   48.46
14 Johan Rosengren DAAB 48.54
15 Leif-Åke Andersson FK Boken 48.54
16 Jan Nilsson   50.28
17 Per Gillenius   51.22
18 Ola Johansson DAAB 52.30
19 Mikael Skoog   53.37
20 Lars Marntell FK Boken 53.55
21 Anders Westerlund FK Boken 54.19
22 Ingemar Andersson   54.41
23 Dan Johansson DAAB 55.18
24 Cecilia Stenfeldt   56.18
25 Dan Irwe DAAB 57.17
26 Bengt Gustavsson DAAB 58.16
27 Bertil Tann   60.16
28 Björn Nilsson DAAB 60.20
29 Florence Eberhardt   60.28
32 Mattias Lindh DAAB 61.23
33 Lena Ahlqvist   61.43
34 Gunilla Andersson   63.32
30 Joanna Silversand   66.45
31 Jerker Gullberg Skolhemmet i Perstorp 66.52
35 Katarina Tann   69.13
36 Elaine Lindgren   70.16
37 Lillan Bylund   70.23
38 Haider DAAB 73.25
39 Stavko Matijevic DAAB 73.48
40 Göran Johansson Skolhemmet i Perstorp 75.35
41 Katarina Rosenkvist   76.19
42 Niklas Brandeth DAAB 79.07
43 Anette Jarlsson FK Boken 110.44
  Gertie Liljedahl FK Boken 110.44
  Birgitta Lindberg FK Boken 110.44
  Lena Björnstedt   Promenad
  Eva Esperi DAAB Promenad
  Emil Persson   Ej start
       
  MOTIONSKLASS 5 KM    
       
1 Kaj Pedersen   19.57
2 Mattias Hagerman FK Boken 23.58
3 Jonas Hagerman FK Boken 24.40
4 Birgit Palm FK Boken 29.38
5 Bodil Adamsen   Promenad
6 Inge Olson   Promenad
  Stina Viktorsson   Ej start


 

 



2006-05-19 09:00