Bokenkavlenmå 2006-10-02 16:23
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

     Pl      Lag                                                   Tid 
             Namn                         Tid      StrPl  Gaffling BanPl   VäxlTid   VäxPl  


             Öppen Herr  (6)           

     1       OK Pan-Kristianstad                               2:31:34 
             Zoltan Fazakas               46:53    3      AA       1       46:53       3    
             Thomas Westlund              24:11    1      AA       1       1:11:04     1    
             Anders Svensson              27:49    1      BB       2       1:38:53     1    
             Daniel Liljedahl             52:41    3      BB       2       2:31:34          

     2       Härlövs IF                                        2:34:48 
             Jesper Håkansson             46:22    2      BB       1       46:22       2    
             Per-Åke Nilsson              27:33    2      BB       1       1:13:55     2    
             Jonas Bengtsson              29:37    2      AA       2       1:43:32     2    
             Nilsson Nilsson              51:16    1      AA       2       2:34:48          

     3       Hästveda OK                                       2:43:53 
             Patrik Rosén                 46:10    1      AB       1       46:10       1    
             Henri Kivivouti              31:42    3      AB       1       1:17:52     3    
             Niklas Edvardsson            30:17    3      BA       1       1:48:09     3    
             Håkan Eriksson               55:44    5      BA       2       2:43:53          

     4       Falkenbergs OK                                    2:45:49 
             Henrik Bengtsson             47:01    4      BA       1       47:01       4    
             Sven Axelsson                34:05    5      BA       2       1:21:06     4    
             Jonatan Andersson            33:16    4      AB       2       1:54:22     4    
             Lennart Bengtsson            51:27    2      AB       2       2:45:49          


             Lunds OK                                         Ej godkänd
             Andreas Eriksson             57:10    5      BB       3       57:10       5    
             Mattias Eriksson             32:13    4      BB       3       1:29:23     5    
             Stefan Larsen                Ej godkänd      AA                                
             David Pettersson             53:26    4      AA       3                        

             OK Tyringe                                       Ej fullf. 
             Jonny Selander               1:01:03  6      BB       4       1:01:03     6    
             Robert Wetterlöf             36:52    6      BB       4       1:37:55     6    
             Lennart Martinsson           Ej start        AA                                
             Per-Olof Andersson           Ej start        AA                                




             Öppen Dam  (9)            

     1       Farum Tisvilde OK lag 1                           1:28:21 
             Maja Alm.                    28:54    1      AB       1       28:54       1    
             Camilla Bergman              28:26    1      A        1       57:20       1    
             Line Söderlund               31:01    1      BA       2       1:28:21          

     2       Farum Tisvilde OK lag 2                           1:39:10 
             Elena Zabrodska              30:58    2      BA       1       30:58       2    
             Anna Telayakevych            37:06    2      A        2       1:08:04     2    
             Bettina Fog                  31:06    2      AB       3       1:39:10          

     3       Örkelljunga FK                                    1:49:14 
             Angelika Larsson             33:54    6      AA       3       33:54       6    
             Anna Larsson                 40:47    5      A        5       1:14:41     6    
             Marie Adolfsson              34:33    4      BB       2       1:49:14          

     4       OK Torfinn                                        1:50:47 
             Camilla Ernstsson            32:50    4      AA       1       32:50       4    
             Inger Glans                  41:50    7      A        7       1:14:40     5    
             Agneta Erfors                36:07    5      BB       3       1:50:47          

     5       FK Åsen                                           1:54:30 
             Britt-Marie Bengtsson        33:51    5      AA       2       33:51       5    
             Sandra Nilsson               40:11    4      A        4       1:14:02     4    
             Christel Olsson              40:28    8      BB       5       1:54:30          

     6       OK Kompassen                                      1:54:44 
             Carolina Nilsson             37:18    7      BA       3       37:18       7    
             Ann-Kristin Sjöström         39:59    3      A        3       1:17:17     7    
             Maria Persson                37:27    7      AB       4       1:54:44          

     7       Malmö OK                                          1:55:27 
             Jennica Senneberg            31:01    3      AB       2       31:01       3    
             Carolina Landin              41:19    6      A        6       1:12:20     3    
             Heidi Mogstad                43:07    9      BA       4       1:55:27          

     8       Markaryds FK                                      2:00:17 
             Ann-Sofie Brink              38:27    9      AA       5       38:27       9    
             Helena Kristiansson          49:19    9      A        9       1:27:46     9    
             Ann Nilsson                  32:31    3      BB       1       2:00:17          

     9       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   2:03:05 
             Monica Johansson             38:15    8      AA       4       38:15       8    
             Britt Svensson               47:26    8      A        8       1:25:41     8    
             Linda Skog                   37:24    6      BB       4       2:03:05          




             H 180  (9)                

     1       OK Kompassen lag 1                                1:23:26 
             Lars Persson                 30:15    5      AC       3       30:15       5    
             Karl-Erik Persson            30:37    3      BA       3       1:00:52     3    
             Agne Bengtsson               22:34    1      CB       1       1:23:26          

     2       Andrarums IF                                      1:27:53 
             Jan-Evert Olsson             31:19    6      CB       3       31:19       6    
             Sven Levin                   28:58    1      BA       2       1:00:17     2    
             Bertil Olofsson              27:36    2      AC       1       1:27:53          

     3       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   1:29:56 
             Åke Persson                  27:01    1      BB       1       27:01       1    
             Bengt Olofsson               35:17    5      CA       2       1:02:18     4    
             Bengt Ståhl                  27:38    3      AC       2       1:29:56          

     4       FK Åsen                                           1:33:45 
             Nils-Eric Ericsson           27:27    2      BA       1       27:27       2    
             Ingvar Persson               29:12    2      AB       1       56:39       1    
             Jan-Eric Nelking             37:06    7      CC       1       1:33:45          

     5       Malmö OK                                          1:37:47 
             Bo BÜlow                     31:27    8      AA       3       31:27       8    
             Håkan Brost                  35:23    6      BC       1       1:06:50     8    
             Håkan Nilsson                30:57    4      CB       2       1:37:47          

     6       OK Kompassen lag 2                                1:40:05 
             Bo Fält                      29:57    3      CA       1       29:57       3    
             Egon Persson                 36:39    8      AC       4       1:06:36     7    
             Hans-Bertil Persson          33:29    5      BB       2       1:40:05          

     7       Rävetofta OK                                      1:41:20 
             Maj-Britt Byström            30:01    4      AA       1       30:01       4    
             Klas Tykesson                35:45    7      CB       5       1:05:46     5    
             Einar Sjöström               35:34    6      BC       2       1:41:20          

     8       Hästveda OK                                       1:44:16 
             Mats Rosén                   31:22    7      AA       2       31:22       7    
             Ruben Edvardsson             35:08    4      CB       4       1:06:30     6    
             Roland Eriksson              37:46    8      BC       3       1:44:16          

     9       Eslövs FK                                         1:56:15 
             Kjell Olofsson               31:29    9      AB       2       31:29       9    
             Arne Andersson               42:42    9      BC       4       1:14:11     9    
             Lennart Thelandersson        42:04    9      CA       3       1:56:15          




             D 120  (4)                

     1       OK Kompassen                                      1:01:35 
             Siw Nilsson                  27:39    1      A        1       27:39       1    
             Karin Bengtsson              33:56    4      B        3       1:01:35          

     2       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   1:02:15 
             Gudrun Olofsson              35:41    3      A        4       35:41       3    
             Åsa Ståhl                    26:34    1      B        1       1:02:15          

     3       OK Pan-Kristianstad                               1:04:39 
             Inga-Lisa Hedström           36:36    4      B        4       36:36       4    
             Inga-Britt Bengtsson         28:03    2      A        2       1:04:39          

     4       Eslövs FK                                         1:05:59 
             Lilian Härwell               34:32    2      A        3       34:32       2    
             Karin Jakobsson              31:27    3      B        2       1:05:59          




             H 135  (3)                

     1       Örkelljunga FK                                    1:45:24 
             Niklas Welander              36:19    3      CB       3       36:19       3    
             Bertil Månsson               37:06    3      BA       1       1:13:25     3    
             Thomas Johansson             31:59    1      AC       1       1:45:24          

     2       FK Åsen                                           1:45:39 
             Rickard Johansson            35:24    2      AA       1       35:24       2    
             Mats Skäppegård              35:32    1      BC       1       1:10:56     2    
             Lars-Göran Nyberg            34:43    2      CB       1       1:45:39          

     3       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   1:52:06 
             Fredrik Hedin                32:32    1      AC       2       32:32       1    
             Hans Hedin                   35:40    2      CB       2       1:08:12     1    
             Christer Ljungdahl           43:54    3      BA       2       1:52:06          




             DH-16  (5)                

     1       Allerøds OK                                       1:24:59 
             Andreas Bergman              26:49    1      AA       1       26:49       1    
             Laerke Andreasen             31:12    5      A        5       58:01       1    
             Henrik Bendt                 26:58    1      BB       1       1:24:59          

     2       FK Åsen                                           1:29:14 
             Frida Nilsson                32:06    3      AB       1       32:06       3    
             Joakim Skäppegård            28:52    4      A        4       1:00:58     3    
             +  Emelie Dellemyr           32:21    6      A 
             +  Sofie Dellemyr            38:13    7      A
             Daniel Johansson             28:16    2      BA       1       1:29:14          

     3       Rävetofta OK                                      1:35:55 
             Hugo Mattsson                30:23    2      BA       2       30:23       2    
             Jannie Hagård                28:29    3      A        3       58:52       2    
             Jakob Segerslätt             37:03    4      AB       2       1:35:55          

     4       Örkelljunga FK                                    1:36:25 
             Simon Månsson                37:02    4      AA       2       37:02       4    
             Ann-Sofie Larsson            25:18    1      A        1       1:02:20     4    
             Hampus Mauritzon             34:05    3      BB       2       1:36:25          

     5       OK Kompassen                                      1:53:55 
             Anna Sjöström                47:09    5      BB       3       47:09       5    
             Andreas Haraldsson           27:56    2      A        2       1:15:05     5    
             Johannes Stenhaug            38:50    5      AA       3       1:53:55          




             DH-14  (10)               

     1       IS Kullen lag 2                                     56:19 
             Martin Bengtsson             19:45    2      BB       2       19:45       2    
             Jonathan Möller              13:54    1      A        1       33:39       2    
             Stina Berg                   22:40    4      AA       3       56:19            

     2       Helsingborgs SOK                                    56:41 
             Johannes Henriksson          18:13    1      BB       1       18:13       1    
             Ebba Hjort                   15:01    4      A        4       33:14       1    
             Anna Åhlin                   23:27    5      AA       4       56:41            

     3       Örkelljunga FK                                      57:21 
             Jenny Olsson                 21:34    6      AB       3       21:34       6    
             Sofia Björk                  16:38    6      A        6       38:12       6    
             Fredrik Nilsson              19:09    1      BA       1       57:21            

     4       IS Kullen lag 1                                     59:38 
             Matilda Stensson             21:31    5      AB       2       21:31       5    
             Sebastian Ståhl              14:34    2      A        2       36:05       3    
             David Arborelius             23:33    6      BA       3       59:38            

     5       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   1:00:02 
             Mattias Engström             21:18    4      BA       2       21:18       4    
             Nicole Ljungdahl             14:53    3      A        3       36:11       4    
             Louise Nordahl               23:51    7      AB       4       1:00:02          

     6       Härlövs IF                                        1:02:52 
             Rasmus Karlsson              24:01    7      BB       3       24:01       7    
             Erika Bjerstedt              18:01    7      A        7       42:02       7    
             Anton Oddmo                  20:50    2      AA       1       1:02:52          

     7       FK Åsen                                           1:13:41 
             André Nilsson                21:09    3      AB       1       21:09       3    
             Lisa Nyberg                  15:11    5      A        5       36:20       5    
             Mikael Skäppegård            37:21    10     BA       5       1:13:41          

     8       FK Göingarna                                      1:15:46 
             Petter Persson               29:45    8      BA       4       29:45       8    
             Elin Olsson                  19:10    8      A        8       48:55       8    
             Jenny Olsson                 26:51    9      AB       5       1:15:46          

     9       Simrishamns OK                                    1:25:33 
             Sara Kellerson               39:59    10     BB       5       39:59      10    
             Elin Nordahl                 21:02    9      A        9       1:01:01     9    
             Viktor Johansson             24:32    8      AA       5       1:25:33          

     10      OK Tyringe                                        1:25:43 
             Stina Olandersson            36:31    9      BB       4       36:31       9    
             Jesper Skoog                 27:15    10     A        10      1:03:46    10    
             +  Kristian Svensson         27:16    11     A
            Hampus Andersson              21:57    3      AA       2       1:25:43          




             DH-12  (9)                

     1       Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2                               47:03 
             Axel Matsson                 18:21    6      A        12      18:21       6    
             Adam Persson                 14:19    5      A        3       32:40       3    
             +  Jonatan Höst              14:26    6      A
             +  Gustav Hedin              31:25    20     A 
             Rasmus Svantesson            14:23    2      A        2       47:03            

     2       IS Kullen                                           49:02 
             Erik Bengtsson               17:39    5      A        11      17:39       5    
             Maja Arborelius              14:30    7      A        4       32:09       2    
             Julia Dahl                   16:53    6      A        9       49:02            

     3       Allerøds OK                                         49:05 
             Stefan Petersen              16:44    3      A        8       16:44       3    
             Emma Friis                   16:38    9      A        6       33:22       4    
             Sidsel Hull                  15:43    3      A        4       49:05            

     4       Hässleholms OK                                      52:06 
             Marcus Nilsson Kempff        16:53    4      A        9       16:53       4    
             Daniel Nilsson Kempff        16:40    10     A        7       33:33       6    
             Simon Engel                  18:33    7      A        13      52:06            

     5       Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                               52:23 
             Emilia Pålsson               24:37    9      A        18      24:37       9    
             Kajsa Hedin                  13:39    1      A        1       38:16       8    
             +  Ida Johansson             30:35    18     A 
             +  K - J Hedin               30:36    19     A
             Frida Hedin                  14:07    1      A        1       52:23            

     6       Tormestorps IF                                      52:34 
             Henning Ottmer               15:31    1      A        3       15:31       1    
             Jonatan Albinsson            15:09    5      A        5       30:40       1    
             +  Karl J Persson            16:53    13     A
             +  Nils Johan Persson        17:58    14     A
             Harald Ottmer                21:54    9      A        15      52:34            

     7       FK Göingarna                                        54:48 
             Mikael Olsson                24:29    8      A        17      24:29       8    
             Anton Larsson                13:43    2      A        2       38:12       7    
             +   Melker Larsson           13:57    3      A
             +   Hampus Larsson           14:02    4      A
             Robin Larsson                16:36    5      A        6       54:48            

     8       Markaryds FK                                        54:50 
             Joel Kristiansson            16:43    2      A        7       16:43       2    
              Elin Brink                  16:41    11     A        8       33:24       5    
             +  Erik Kristiansson         16:44    12     A 
             Johan Brink                  21:26    8      A        14      54:50            

     9       Malmö OK                                          1:00:49 
             Bruno Oberdoerfer            24:25    7      A        16      24:25       7    
             Shane Matsson                19:50    15     A        9       44:15       9    
             + Robert Anderberg           19:51    16     A          
             Oskar Jensen Sondén          16:34    4      A        5       1:00:49          




             Propaganda  (22)          

     1       OK Kontinent lag 2                                1:32:53 
             N.N.                         37:49    1      AA       1       37:49       1    
             N.N.                         19:03    2      A        2       56:52       1    
             N.N.                         36:01    2      BB       1       1:32:53          

     2       Ringsjö OK lag 1                                  1:40:19 
             Johan Ekelöv                 38:09    3      AA       3       38:09       3    
             Ingela Ekelöv                18:46    1      A        1       56:55       2    
             Ingmar Ekelöv                43:24    14     BB       4       1:40:19          

     3       Malmö OK                                          1:43:44 
             Håkan Grubb                  45:22    8      BB       6       45:22       8    
             Dan Jensen                   20:14    4      A        4       1:05:36     5    
             Ulf Mattsson                 38:08    3      AA       2       1:43:44          

     4       Ringsjö OK lag 2                                  1:43:58 
             Gustaf Oxenstierna           45:35    9      AB       4       45:35       9    
             Andreas Oxenstierna          19:20    3      A        3       1:04:55     4    
             Rasmus Elmelid               39:03    8      BA       2       1:43:58          

     5       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   1:45:08 
             Lars Svantesson              37:56    2      BB       2       37:56       2    
             Renja Skog                   28:16    15     A        15      1:06:12     6    
             Fredrik Ståhl                38:56    7      AA       5       1:45:08          

     6       Laholms IF OK                                     1:46:49 
             Nils Erik Persson            43:29    5      BA       7       43:29       5    
             Anders Svensson              21:19    8      A        8       1:04:48     3    
             Håkan Persson                42:01    10     AB       2       1:46:49          

     7       FK Göingarna                                      1:48:19 
             Lars Olsson                  52:00    14     BA       10      52:00      14    
             Göran Persson                21:19    8      A        8       1:13:19    10    
             Henrik Larsson               35:00    1      AB       1       1:48:19          

     8       Tockarps IK                                       1:50:25 
             Andreas Pålsson              50:49    13     BB       8       50:49      13    
             Philip Pålsson               20:56    7      A        7       1:11:45     9    
             Stefan Pålsson               38:40    5      AA       4       1:50:25          

     9       Rävetofta OK lag 1                                1:52:28 
             Eva-Lotta Bengtsson          43:39    7      AA       7       43:39       7    
             Elsie Bengtsson              30:30    16     A        16      1:14:09    11    
             Niklas Olsson                38:19    4      BB       3       1:52:28          

     10      OK Kontinent lag 1                                1:57:00 
             N.N.                         43:10    4      BA       6       43:10       4    
             N.N.                         31:07    17     A        17      1:14:17    12    
             N.N.                         42:43    11     AB       3       1:57:00          

     11      Rävetofta OK lag 3                                1:57:23 
             Eva Tykesson                 49:08    11     BA       8       49:08      11    
             Christina Segerslätt         20:48    6      A        6       1:09:56     8    
             Sten Segerslätt              47:27    16     AB       5       1:57:23          

     12      Andrarums IF lag 2                                1:57:24 
             Jörgen Karlsson              47:58    10     AB       6       47:58      10    
             Bengt Hansson                26:24    14     A        14      1:14:22    13    
             Christer Glantz              43:02    12     BA       4       1:57:24          

     13      Andrarums IF lag 1                                1:59:13 
             Magnus Nilsson               43:31    6      AA       6       43:31       6    
             Gun Hansson                  32:16    18     A        18      1:15:47    14    
             Daniel Nilsson               43:26    15     BB       5       1:59:13          

     14      Tormestorps IF                                    2:00:38 
             Jan Ottmer                   54:28    16     AB       8       54:28      16    
             Per-Ola Persson              23:05    10     A        10      1:17:33    15    
             Vidar Albinsson              43:05    13     BA       5       2:00:38          

     15      OK Silva                                          2:02:39 
             Christina Olsson             49:18    12     BB       7       49:18      12    
             Gert Olsson                  20:26    5      A        5       1:09:44     7    
             Kristof Remes                52:55    20     AA       9       2:02:39          

     16      IS Kullen lag 2                                   2:05:31 
             Jens Arborelius              52:17    15     BB       9       52:17      15    
             Britt-Marie Stensson         25:36    12     A        12      1:17:53    16    
             Lennart Stensson             47:38    17     AA       8       2:05:31          

     17      IS Kullen lag 1                                   2:09:32 
             Erik Alnervik.               54:42    17     AB       9       54:42      17    
             Emma Alnervik                36:00    20     A        20      1:30:42    18    
             Felix Alnervik               38:50    6      BA       1       2:09:32          

     18      Örkelljunga FK                                    2:14:05 
             Magnus Björk                 56:48    18     AB       10      56:48      18    
             Sven Falkman                 26:06    13     A        13      1:22:54    17    
             Roger Friberg                51:11    18     BA       9       2:14:05          

     19      Rävetofta OK lag 2                                2:14:39 
             Gösta Svensson               1:08:01  20     AB       11      1:08:01    20    
             Marie Svensson               25:30    11     A        11      1:33:31    19    
             Anders Svensson              41:08    9      BA       3       2:14:39          

     20      IS Kullen lag 3                                   2:31:58 
             Annika Möller                1:08:15  21     BA       11      1:08:15    21    
             Maximilian Krackhardt        32:19    19     A        19      1:40:34    21    
             Anders Berg                  51:24    19     AB       7       2:31:58          


             Falkenbergs OK                                   Ej fullföljt
             Karl-Uno Andersson           1:13:17  22     BA       12      1:13:17    22    
             Joakim Nelsén                Ej start        A                                 
             Sven Axelsson                Ej start        AB                                

             Simrishamns OK                                   Ej fullföljt
             Håkan Nordahl                59:55    19     AA       10      59:55      19    
             Elin Kellerson               37:53    21     A        21      1:37:48    20    
             Jan Åke Johansson            Ej start        BB