Bokenkavlen
SPORTident sträcktider skapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


Öppen Herr  (6)                  Sträcka  1              

    1      33 Patrik Rosén                46:10    1(32)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(39)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            1 Hästveda OK                           1:55     3:36     6:08     8:40    11:46    20:05    20:46    25:32    29:13    30:55    36:48    38:43    39:55    40:57 
              0.0  AB                               1:55     1:41     2:32     2:32     3:06     8:19     0:41     4:46     3:41     1:42     5:53     1:55     1:12     1:02 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   41:56    43:26    44:26    45:52    46:10                                                                                  
                                                    0:59     1:30     1:00     1:26     0:18                                                                                  
    2      53 Jesper Håkansson            46:22    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(39)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            1 Härlövs IF                            2:15     4:12     6:31     9:06    12:03    19:59    20:44    25:16    29:02    31:09    36:30    38:32    39:42    40:47 
              0.0  BB                               2:15     1:57     2:19     2:35     2:57     7:56     0:45     4:32     3:46     2:07     5:21     2:02     1:10     1:05 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   41:50    43:20    44:22    46:03    46:22                                                                                  
                                                    1:03     1:30     1:02     1:41     0:19                                                                                  
    3      15 Zoltan Fazakas              46:53    1(32)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(38)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            1 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   1:59     3:34     6:07     8:48    11:43    20:09    20:51    25:33    29:20    31:03    37:19    38:49    40:06    41:12 
              0.0  AA                               1:59     1:35     2:33     2:41     2:55     8:26     0:42     4:42     3:47     1:43     6:16     1:30     1:17     1:06 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   42:13    43:51    44:58    46:32    46:53                                                                                  
                                                    1:01     1:38     1:07     1:34     0:21                                                                                  
    4       8 Henrik Bengtsson            47:01    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(38)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            1 Falkenbergs OK                        2:12     4:14     6:34     9:11    12:02    20:13    20:54    25:35    29:22    31:20    37:26    38:57    40:11    41:20 
              0.0  BA                               2:12     2:02     2:20     2:37     2:51     8:11     0:41     4:41     3:47     1:58     6:06     1:31     1:14     1:09 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   42:22    44:02    45:05    46:41    47:01                                                                                  
                                                    1:02     1:40     1:03     1:36     0:20                                                                                  
    5      69 Andreas Eriksson            57:10    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(39)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            1 Lunds OK                              2:16     4:15     6:46     9:37    12:39    24:23    25:09    30:55    35:48    38:12    45:18    47:37    49:05    50:32 
              0.0  BB                               2:16     1:59     2:31     2:51     3:02    11:44     0:46     5:46     4:53     2:24     7:06     2:19     1:28     1:27 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   51:50    53:50    55:04    56:49    57:10                                                                                  
                                                    1:18     2:00     1:14     1:45     0:21                                                                                  
    6       7 Jonny Selander            1:01:03    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(39)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            1 OK Tyringe                            2:24     4:24     7:55    11:09    14:30    25:34    26:27    31:54    36:35    38:59    47:44    50:47    52:14    53:38 
              0.0  BB                               2:24     2:00     3:31     3:14     3:21    11:04     0:53     5:27     4:41     2:24     8:45     3:03     1:27     1:24 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   55:04    57:18    58:35  1:00:39  1:01:03                                                                                  
                                                    1:26     2:14     1:17     2:04     0:24                                                                                  



Öppen Herr  (6)                  Sträcka  2              

    1      15 Thomas Westlund             24:11    1(31)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(38)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            2 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   2:16     3:53     6:23     8:49    11:15    11:54    14:31    16:09    17:24    18:35    19:41    21:18    22:21    23:52 
              0.0  AA                               2:16     1:37     2:30     2:26     2:26     0:39     2:37     1:38     1:15     1:11     1:06     1:37     1:03     1:31 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   24:11                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:19                                                                                                                      
    2      53 Per-Åke Nilsson             27:33    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(39)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            2 Härlövs IF                            3:04     4:50     7:23    10:09    12:56    13:40    16:31    18:40    20:00    21:17    22:32    24:21    25:31    27:12 
              0.0  BB                               3:04     1:46     2:33     2:46     2:47     0:44     2:51     2:09     1:20     1:17     1:15     1:49     1:10     1:41 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   27:33                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    3      33 Henri Kivivouti             31:42    1(31)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(39)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            2 Hästveda OK                           2:39     4:39     7:38    10:44    13:49    14:38    18:10    20:29    21:58    24:33    25:51    27:56    29:16    31:18 
              0.0  AB                               2:39     2:00     2:59     3:06     3:05     0:49     3:32     2:19     1:29     2:35     1:18     2:05     1:20     2:02 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   31:42                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
    4      69 Mattias Eriksson            32:13    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(39)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            2 Lunds OK                              2:49     5:50    11:08    14:33    17:59    18:36    21:30    23:28    24:43    25:57    27:14    29:07    30:16    31:54 
              0.0  BB                               2:49     3:01     5:18     3:25     3:26     0:37     2:54     1:58     1:15     1:14     1:17     1:53     1:09     1:38 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   32:13                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:19                                                                                                                      
    5       8 Sven Axelsson               34:05    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(38)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            2 Falkenbergs OK                        3:53     7:08    10:26    13:54    17:17    17:59    21:35    23:36    25:09    26:50    28:17    30:31    31:43    33:41 
              0.0  BA                               3:53     3:15     3:18     3:28     3:23     0:42     3:36     2:01     1:33     1:41     1:27     2:14     1:12     1:58 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   34:05                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
    6       7 Robert Wetterlöf            36:52    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(39)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            2 OK Tyringe                            4:03     6:34    10:02    13:28    17:50    18:37    22:34    26:37    28:00    29:38    31:04    33:16    34:39    36:32 
              0.0  BB                               4:03     2:31     3:28     3:26     4:22     0:47     3:57     4:03     1:23     1:38     1:26     2:12     1:23     1:53 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:52                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      



Öppen Herr  (5)                  Sträcka  3              

    1      15 Anders Svensson             27:49    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(39)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   2:27     4:08     7:17     9:51    13:33    14:09    16:41    18:46    20:01    21:16    22:32    24:40    25:49    27:28 
              0.0  BB                               2:27     1:41     3:09     2:34     3:42     0:36     2:32     2:05     1:15     1:15     1:16     2:08     1:09     1:39 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   27:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    2      53 Jonas Bengtsson             29:37    1(31)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(38)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Härlövs IF                            2:46     4:53     7:54    10:57    14:09    14:50    18:07    20:01    21:31    22:58    24:17    26:08    27:25    29:16 
              0.0  AA                               2:46     2:07     3:01     3:03     3:12     0:41     3:17     1:54     1:30     1:27     1:19     1:51     1:17     1:51 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   29:37                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    3      33 Niklas Edvardsson           30:17    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(38)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Hästveda OK                           2:51     5:00     7:46    10:38    14:10    15:00    19:03    21:03    22:17    23:41    25:01    26:51    28:03    29:57 
              0.0  BA                               2:51     2:09     2:46     2:52     3:32     0:50     4:03     2:00     1:14     1:24     1:20     1:50     1:12     1:54 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   30:17                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    4       8 Jonatan Andersson           33:16    1(31)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(39)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Falkenbergs OK                        3:13     5:01     8:05    11:01    14:10    15:56    19:12    21:30    22:48    24:31    26:00    29:36    30:58    32:52 
              0.0  AB                               3:13     1:48     3:04     2:56     3:09     1:46     3:16     2:18     1:18     1:43     1:29     3:36     1:22     1:54 
                                                       M               *69                                                                                                    
                                                   33:16             28:32                                                                                                    
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
           69 Stefan Larsen            Ej godk.    1(31)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(38)    8(42)    9(49)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Lunds OK                             11:52    22:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    36:02    41:40    43:23    44:58    47:35    50:49    52:37    54:20 
              0.0  AA                              11:52    10:30                                        13:40     5:38     1:43     1:35     2:37     3:14     1:48     1:43 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:37                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:17                                                                                                                      



Öppen Herr  (5)                  Sträcka  4              

    1      53 Nilsson Nilsson             51:16    1(32)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(38)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            4 Härlövs IF                            2:39     4:22     6:52     9:32    13:10    22:13    23:00    28:15    32:13    34:15    40:57    42:32    43:51    44:58 
              0.0  AA                               2:39     1:43     2:30     2:40     3:38     9:03     0:47     5:15     3:58     2:02     6:42     1:35     1:19     1:07 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   46:09    48:12    49:18    50:55    51:16                                                                                  
                                                    1:11     2:03     1:06     1:37     0:21                                                                                  
    2       8 Lennart Bengtsson           51:27    1(32)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(39)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            4 Falkenbergs OK                        3:12     5:00     7:32     9:54    12:23    20:48    21:33    27:41    31:33    33:58    40:24    42:27    44:06    45:18 
              0.0  AB                               3:12     1:48     2:32     2:22     2:29     8:25     0:45     6:08     3:52     2:25     6:26     2:03     1:39     1:12 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   46:24    48:19    49:25    51:05    51:27                                                                                  
                                                    1:06     1:55     1:06     1:40     0:22                                                                                  
    3      15 Daniel Liljedahl            52:41    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(39)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            4 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   2:42     4:34     7:22    10:01    13:33    23:26    24:10    29:15    33:16    35:17    41:37    43:47    45:00    46:26 
              0.0  BB                               2:42     1:52     2:48     2:39     3:32     9:53     0:44     5:05     4:01     2:01     6:20     2:10     1:13     1:26 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   47:26    49:17    50:29    52:15    52:41                                                                                  
                                                    1:00     1:51     1:12     1:46     0:26                                                                                  
    4      69 David Pettersson            53:26    1(32)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(38)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            4 Lunds OK                              2:02     4:02     7:58    10:22    13:05    23:08    23:51    28:52    33:16    35:27    42:26    44:01    45:15    46:29 
              0.0  AA                               2:02     2:00     3:56     2:24     2:43    10:03     0:43     5:01     4:24     2:11     6:59     1:35     1:14     1:14 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   47:45    50:01    51:13    53:04    53:26                                                                                  
                                                    1:16     2:16     1:12     1:51     0:22                                                                                  
    5      33 Håkan Eriksson              55:44    1(33)    2(36)    3(72)    4(56)    5(57)    6(60)    7(63)    8(64)    9(65)   10(71)   11(38)   12(42)   13(49)   14(45) 
            4 Hästveda OK                           3:14     4:59     7:24    12:11    16:00    25:33    26:16    30:58    35:33    37:57    45:39    47:18    48:32    49:44 
              0.0  BA                               3:14     1:45     2:25     4:47     3:49     9:33     0:43     4:42     4:35     2:24     7:42     1:39     1:14     1:12 
                                                  15(46)   16(47)   17(48)  18(200)        M                                                                                  
                                                   50:56    52:39    53:45    55:21    55:44                                                                                  
                                                    1:12     1:43     1:06     1:36     0:23                                                                                  




   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


Öppen Dam  (6)                   Sträcka  1              

    1      22 Maja Alm.                   28:54    1(31)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            1 Farum Tisvilde OK lag 1               2:32     6:36     7:07     9:21    12:17    12:58    15:08    17:15    19:18    20:58    22:18    23:31    25:30    26:42 
              0.0  AB                               2:32     4:04     0:31     2:14     2:56     0:41     2:10     2:07     2:03     1:40     1:20     1:13     1:59     1:12 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   28:33    28:54                                                                                                             
                                                    1:51     0:21                                                                                                             
    2      29 Jennica Senneberg           31:01    1(31)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            1 Malmö OK                              2:20     6:40     7:11     9:25    12:24    13:03    15:16    17:11    19:24    21:06    22:32    23:51    27:50    28:55 
              0.0  AB                               2:20     4:20     0:31     2:14     2:59     0:39     2:13     1:55     2:13     1:42     1:26     1:19     3:59     1:05 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   30:39    31:01                                                                                                             
                                                    1:44     0:22                                                                                                             
    3      26 Britt-Marie Bengtsson       33:51    1(31)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(40)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            1 FK Åsen                               2:39     7:46     8:23    10:57    14:23    15:11    17:58    19:24    22:31    24:10    25:49    27:20    29:39    31:04 
              0.0  AA                               2:39     5:07     0:37     2:34     3:26     0:48     2:47     1:26     3:07     1:39     1:39     1:31     2:19     1:25 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   33:26    33:51                                                                                                             
                                                    2:22     0:25                                                                                                             
    4      37 Carolina Nilsson            37:18    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(40)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            1 OK Kompassen                          3:24     8:47     9:28    12:04    15:58    16:50    20:16    21:59    25:00    27:28    29:09    30:46    33:11    34:38 
              0.0  BA                               3:24     5:23     0:41     2:36     3:54     0:52     3:26     1:43     3:01     2:28     1:41     1:37     2:25     1:27 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   36:51    37:18                                                                                                             
                                                    2:13     0:27                                                                                                             
    5      57 Monica Johansson            38:15    1(31)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(40)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL                       2:34     7:33     8:16    11:51    16:13    17:09    20:28    22:21    25:43    27:27    29:16    30:59    33:45    35:28 
              0.0  AA                               2:34     4:59     0:43     3:35     4:22     0:56     3:19     1:53     3:22     1:44     1:49     1:43     2:46     1:43 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   37:47    38:15                                                                                                             
                                                    2:19     0:28                                                                                                             
    6       5 Ann-Sofie Brink             38:27    1(31)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(40)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            1 Markaryds FK                          2:50     9:21     9:55    12:39    16:40    17:29    20:33    22:25    25:35    27:30    29:18    31:01    33:30    35:58 
              0.0  AA                               2:50     6:31     0:34     2:44     4:01     0:49     3:04     1:52     3:10     1:55     1:48     1:43     2:29     2:28 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   38:00    38:27                                                                                                             
                                                    2:02     0:27                                                                                                             



Öppen Dam  (9)                   Sträcka  2              

    1      22 Camilla Bergman             28:26    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 Farum Tisvilde OK lag 1               2:38     3:58     4:45     7:33     9:38    11:01    14:24    15:09    18:12    20:46    22:33    23:34    25:20    26:21 
              0.0  A                                2:38     1:20     0:47     2:48     2:05     1:23     3:23     0:45     3:03     2:34     1:47     1:01     1:46     1:01 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   28:06    28:26                                                                                                             
                                                    1:45     0:20                                                                                                             
    2      23 Anna Telayakevych           37:06    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 Farum Tisvilde OK lag 2               5:46     7:30     8:30    12:10    14:55    16:33    22:13    22:50    26:23    29:11    30:39    31:13    33:19    34:48 
              0.0  A                                5:46     1:44     1:00     3:40     2:45     1:38     5:40     0:37     3:33     2:48     1:28     0:34     2:06     1:29 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   36:44    37:06                                                                                                             
                                                    1:56     0:22                                                                                                             
    3      37 Ann-Kristin Sjöström        39:59    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 OK Kompassen                          3:26     5:31     6:40    10:53    13:34    15:31    20:53    21:59    26:30    29:59    31:57    32:50    35:11    36:55 
              0.0  A                                3:26     2:05     1:09     4:13     2:41     1:57     5:22     1:06     4:31     3:29     1:58     0:53     2:21     1:44 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   39:35    39:59                                                                                                             
                                                    2:40     0:24                                                                                                             
    4      26 Sandra Nilsson              40:11    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 FK Åsen                               5:15     6:51     7:59    12:06    14:50    16:55    21:21    22:11    26:50    30:07    31:51    32:36    36:01    37:26 
              0.0  A                                5:15     1:36     1:08     4:07     2:44     2:05     4:26     0:50     4:39     3:17     1:44     0:45     3:25     1:25 
                                                 15(200)        M               *70                                                                                           
                                                   39:45    40:11             36:42                                                                                           
                                                    2:19     0:26                                                                                                             
    5      64 Anna Larsson                40:47    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 Örkelljunga FK                        3:48     5:35     6:56    11:36    14:39    16:50    21:10    22:24    26:51    30:35    32:37    33:38    35:51    37:28 
              0.0  A                                3:48     1:47     1:21     4:40     3:03     2:11     4:20     1:14     4:27     3:44     2:02     1:01     2:13     1:37 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   40:22    40:47                                                                                                             
                                                    2:54     0:25                                                                                                             
    6      29 Carolina Landin             41:19    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 Malmö OK                              5:28     7:22     8:25    12:59    16:02    17:50    23:54    25:03    29:26    32:33    34:28    35:03    37:05    38:34 
              0.0  A                                5:28     1:54     1:03     4:34     3:03     1:48     6:04     1:09     4:23     3:07     1:55     0:35     2:02     1:29 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   40:54    41:19                                                                                                             
                                                    2:20     0:25                                                                                                             
    7      70 Inger Glans                 41:50    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 OK Torfinn                            3:59     5:51     6:58    10:59    13:36    15:31    20:17    21:35    29:17    32:26    34:17    35:08    37:35    39:02 
              0.0  A                                3:59     1:52     1:07     4:01     2:37     1:55     4:46     1:18     7:42     3:09     1:51     0:51     2:27     1:27 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   41:25    41:50                                                                                                             
                                                    2:23     0:25                                                                                                             
    8      57 Britt Svensson              47:26    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 Hjärnarps GH OL                       4:18     6:17     7:29    12:45    15:28    17:39    23:22    24:31    30:46    35:17    37:57    39:10    41:50    43:46 
              0.0  A                                4:18     1:59     1:12     5:16     2:43     2:11     5:43     1:09     6:15     4:31     2:40     1:13     2:40     1:56 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   46:57    47:26                                                                                                             
                                                    3:11     0:29                                                                                                             
    9       5 Helena Kristiansson         49:19    1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(68)    5(59)    6(56)    7(57)    8(58)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(61)   13(69)   14(48) 
            2 Markaryds FK                          3:57     5:54     7:09    10:41    13:15    15:00    19:50    20:54    25:17    28:32    30:10    30:47    45:22    46:37 
              0.0  A                                3:57     1:57     1:15     3:32     2:34     1:45     4:50     1:04     4:23     3:15     1:38     0:37    14:35     1:15 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   48:54    49:19                                                                                                             
                                                    2:17     0:25                                                                                                             



Öppen Dam  (9)                   Sträcka  3              

    1      22 Line Söderlund              31:01    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(40)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 Farum Tisvilde OK lag 1               2:49     8:01     8:36    10:48    14:20    15:19    17:56    19:05    21:37    23:05    24:29    25:49    27:37    28:48 
              0.0  BA                               2:49     5:12     0:35     2:12     3:32     0:59     2:37     1:09     2:32     1:28     1:24     1:20     1:48     1:11 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   30:40    31:01                                                                                                             
                                                    1:52     0:21                                                                                                             
    2      23 Bettina Fog                 31:06    1(31)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 Farum Tisvilde OK lag 2               2:49     7:41     8:09    11:02    14:18    14:54    17:46    19:24    21:21    22:59    24:29    25:47    27:46    28:59 
              0.0  AB                               2:49     4:52     0:28     2:53     3:16     0:36     2:52     1:38     1:57     1:38     1:30     1:18     1:59     1:13 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   30:47    31:06                                                                                                             
                                                    1:48     0:19                                                                                                             
    3       5 Ann Nilsson                 32:31    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 Markaryds FK                          2:47     7:25     8:06    10:20    13:53    14:49    17:12    19:02    21:04    22:31    24:42    26:01    28:38    29:53 
              0.0  BB                               2:47     4:38     0:41     2:14     3:33     0:56     2:23     1:50     2:02     1:27     2:11     1:19     2:37     1:15 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   32:03    32:31                                                                                                             
                                                    2:10     0:28                                                                                                             
    4      64 Marie Adolfsson             34:33    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 Örkelljunga FK                        3:00     8:23     8:58    11:32    15:24    16:14    18:58    21:11    23:13    25:01    26:42    28:11    30:37    31:58 
              0.0  BB                               3:00     5:23     0:35     2:34     3:52     0:50     2:44     2:13     2:02     1:48     1:41     1:29     2:26     1:21 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   34:06    34:33                                                                                                             
                                                    2:08     0:27                                                                                                             
    5      70 Agneta Erfors               36:07    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 OK Torfinn                            3:54     9:01     9:30    11:49    15:27    16:11    18:49    21:07    23:15    24:43    26:10    29:30    31:54    33:22 
              0.0  BB                               3:54     5:07     0:29     2:19     3:38     0:44     2:38     2:18     2:08     1:28     1:27     3:20     2:24     1:28 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   35:43    36:07                                                                                                             
                                                    2:21     0:24                                                                                                             
    6      57 Linda Skog                  37:24    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL                       3:31    10:06    10:48    13:44    17:30    18:18    21:25    24:13    26:23    27:50    29:31    31:10    33:41    35:08 
              0.0  BB                               3:31     6:35     0:42     2:56     3:46     0:48     3:07     2:48     2:10     1:27     1:41     1:39     2:31     1:27 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   37:03    37:24                                                                                                             
                                                    1:55     0:21                                                                                                             
    7      37 Maria Persson               37:27    1(31)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 OK Kompassen                          3:23     8:44     9:35    12:26    16:09    17:02    20:09    22:50    25:21    27:04    29:01    30:45    33:30    34:52 
              0.0  AB                               3:23     5:21     0:51     2:51     3:43     0:53     3:07     2:41     2:31     1:43     1:57     1:44     2:45     1:22 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   37:02    37:27                                                                                                             
                                                    2:10     0:25                                                                                                             
    8      26 Christel Olsson             40:28    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 FK Åsen                               4:59    12:14    12:52    15:30    20:21    21:14    24:27    27:01    29:20    31:01    32:47    34:22    36:50    38:11 
              0.0  BB                               4:59     7:15     0:38     2:38     4:51     0:53     3:13     2:34     2:19     1:41     1:46     1:35     2:28     1:21 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   40:05    40:28                                                                                                             
                                                    1:54     0:23                                                                                                             
    9      29 Heidi Mogstad               43:07    1(32)    2(37)    3(53)    4(56)    5(57)    6(58)    7(67)    8(40)    9(42)   10(49)   11(45)   12(46)   13(47)   14(48) 
            3 Malmö OK                              4:21     9:55    10:37    13:23    18:27    19:25    23:20    26:14    29:29    31:16    33:19    34:55    39:23    40:47 
              0.0  BA                               4:21     5:34     0:42     2:46     5:04     0:58     3:55     2:54     3:15     1:47     2:03     1:36     4:28     1:24 
                                                 15(200)        M                                                                                                             
                                                   42:43    43:07                                                                                                             
                                                    1:56     0:24                                                                                                             




   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


H 180  (8)                       Sträcka  1              

    1      58 Åke Persson                 27:01    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL                       3:28     8:58    11:06    12:15    15:06    17:40    19:43    21:20    23:36    24:45    26:39    27:01                   
              0.0  BB                               3:28     5:30     2:08     1:09     2:51     2:34     2:03     1:37     2:16     1:09     1:54     0:22                   
    2      28 Nils-Eric Ericsson          27:27    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            1 FK Åsen                               3:35     9:12    11:17    12:59    16:02    18:10    19:50    21:29    23:45    24:57    27:03    27:27                   
              0.0  BA                               3:35     5:37     2:05     1:42     3:03     2:08     1:40     1:39     2:16     1:12     2:06     0:24                   
    3      40 Bo Fält                     29:57    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            1 OK Kompassen lag 2                    3:45    10:38    -----    15:32    17:53    19:47    21:42    23:18    26:08    27:25    29:36    29:57             13:11 
              0.0  CA                               3:45     6:53              4:54     2:21     1:54     1:55     1:36     2:50     1:17     2:11     0:21                   
    4      45 Maj-Britt Byström           30:01    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            1 Rävetofta OK                          3:03     9:54    13:22    16:07    18:23    20:05    21:55    23:30    26:04    27:22    29:34    30:01                   
              0.0  AA                               3:03     6:51     3:28     2:45     2:16     1:42     1:50     1:35     2:34     1:18     2:12     0:27                   
    5      39 Lars Persson                30:15    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *39 
            1 OK Kompassen lag 1                    2:56     9:22    11:27    12:52    16:12    19:20    21:18    23:14    26:05    27:17    29:48    30:15             12:27 
              0.0  AC                               2:56     6:26     2:05     1:25     3:20     3:08     1:58     1:56     2:51     1:12     2:31     0:27                   
    6      17 Jan-Evert Olsson            31:19    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            1 Andrarums IF                          5:11    10:44    -----    14:54    17:56    19:55    22:04    23:46    26:41    28:35    30:51    31:19             13:06 
              0.0  CB                               5:11     5:33              4:10     3:02     1:59     2:09     1:42     2:55     1:54     2:16     0:28                   
    7      34 Mats Rosén                  31:22    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            1 Hästveda OK                           3:23    10:40    13:16    15:35    18:11    20:11    22:10    23:58    26:40    28:30    30:55    31:22                   
              0.0  AA                               3:23     7:17     2:36     2:19     2:36     2:00     1:59     1:48     2:42     1:50     2:25     0:27                   
    8      30 Bo BÜlow                    31:27    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            1 Malmö OK                              3:14    10:33    13:13    15:36    18:13    20:07    22:07    23:56    26:45    28:37    30:58    31:27                   
              0.0  AA                               3:14     7:19     2:40     2:23     2:37     1:54     2:00     1:49     2:49     1:52     2:21     0:29                   



H 180  (9)                       Sträcka  2              

    1      17 Sven Levin                  28:58    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            2 Andrarums IF                          3:46    10:22    12:38    14:30    16:40    18:21    20:02    21:41    24:30    26:01    28:31    28:58                   
              0.0  BA                               3:46     6:36     2:16     1:52     2:10     1:41     1:41     1:39     2:49     1:31     2:30     0:27                   
    2      28 Ingvar Persson              29:12    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            2 FK Åsen                               3:27     9:31    11:28    13:12    15:58    17:33    21:23    23:12    25:24    26:42    28:49    29:12                   
              0.0  AB                               3:27     6:04     1:57     1:44     2:46     1:35     3:50     1:49     2:12     1:18     2:07     0:23                   
    3      39 Karl-Erik Persson           30:37    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            2 OK Kompassen lag 1                    4:03    10:46    13:13    15:45    17:58    19:41    21:37    23:32    26:30    27:59    30:09    30:37                   
              0.0  BA                               4:03     6:43     2:27     2:32     2:13     1:43     1:56     1:55     2:58     1:29     2:10     0:28                   
    4      34 Ruben Edvardsson            35:08    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            2 Hästveda OK                           4:36    13:01    -----    17:39    21:18    23:41    25:54    27:54    30:43    32:17    34:38    35:08             15:33 
              0.0  CB                               4:36     8:25              4:38     3:39     2:23     2:13     2:00     2:49     1:34     2:21     0:30                   
    5      58 Bengt Olofsson              35:17    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            2 Hjärnarps GH OL                       4:36    11:53    -----    17:44    20:40    22:47    24:52    26:52    29:45    31:29    34:45    35:17             14:34 
              0.0  CA                               4:36     7:17              5:51     2:56     2:07     2:05     2:00     2:53     1:44     3:16     0:32                   
    6      30 Håkan Brost                 35:23    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            2 Malmö OK                              3:56    12:00    14:35    16:00    20:43    22:48    25:25    27:29    30:39    32:08    34:48    35:23                   
              0.0  BC                               3:56     8:04     2:35     1:25     4:43     2:05     2:37     2:04     3:10     1:29     2:40     0:35                   
    7      45 Klas Tykesson               35:45    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            2 Rävetofta OK                          4:42    12:28    -----    17:41    20:40    22:32    25:08    27:14    31:29    33:23    35:22    35:45             15:15 
              0.0  CB                               4:42     7:46              5:13     2:59     1:52     2:36     2:06     4:15     1:54     1:59     0:23                   
    8      40 Egon Persson                36:39    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            2 OK Kompassen lag 2                    3:59    11:22    14:01    16:19    20:53    22:49    25:22    27:45    31:54    33:36    36:11    36:39                   
              0.0  AC                               3:59     7:23     2:39     2:18     4:34     1:56     2:33     2:23     4:09     1:42     2:35     0:28                   
    9      54 Arne Andersson              42:42    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            2 Eslövs FK                             4:31    12:50    15:58    18:32    23:37    26:09    31:18    33:17    36:57    39:12    42:12    42:42                   
              0.0  BC                               4:31     8:19     3:08     2:34     5:05     2:32     5:09     1:59     3:40     2:15     3:00     0:30                   



H 180  (9)                       Sträcka  3              

    1      39 Agne Bengtsson              22:34    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            3 OK Kompassen lag 1                    3:08     8:06    -----    10:57    13:14    14:33    16:00    17:19    19:09    20:12    22:07    22:34              9:41 
              0.0  CB                               3:08     4:58              2:51     2:17     1:19     1:27     1:19     1:50     1:03     1:55     0:27                   
    2      17 Bertil Olofsson             27:36    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            3 Andrarums IF                          3:12     8:31    10:28    11:34    14:40    16:25    18:11    20:07    23:22    24:51    27:08    27:36                   
              0.0  AC                               3:12     5:19     1:57     1:06     3:06     1:45     1:46     1:56     3:15     1:29     2:17     0:28                   
    3      58 Bengt Ståhl                 27:38    1(31)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL                       3:14     8:22    10:50    12:16    15:12    17:11    18:56    20:54    23:30    24:59    27:10    27:38                   
              0.0  AC                               3:14     5:08     2:28     1:26     2:56     1:59     1:45     1:58     2:36     1:29     2:11     0:28                   
    4      30 Håkan Nilsson               30:57    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            3 Malmö OK                              3:48     9:45    -----    13:42    16:17    17:58    19:34    21:00    26:57    28:18    30:27    30:57             12:30 
              0.0  CB                               3:48     5:57              3:57     2:35     1:41     1:36     1:26     5:57     1:21     2:09     0:30                   
    5      40 Hans-Bertil Persson         33:29    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(39)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            3 OK Kompassen lag 2                    4:48    11:55    14:31    17:04    20:20    21:57    24:08    26:04    29:19    30:59    33:06    33:29                   
              0.0  BB                               4:48     7:07     2:36     2:33     3:16     1:37     2:11     1:56     3:15     1:40     2:07     0:23                   
    6      45 Einar Sjöström              35:34    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M              *200 
            3 Rävetofta OK                          4:22    12:09    14:55    16:42    20:52    23:00    25:08    27:06    30:31    32:24    35:02    35:34             35:04 
              0.0  BC                               4:22     7:47     2:46     1:47     4:10     2:08     2:08     1:58     3:25     1:53     2:38     0:32                   
    7      28 Jan-Eric Nelking            37:06    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            3 FK Åsen                               3:38    10:49    -----    15:07    18:55    22:19    24:37    27:22    32:20    34:18    36:41    37:06             13:58 
              0.0  CC                               3:38     7:11              4:18     3:48     3:24     2:18     2:45     4:58     1:58     2:23     0:25                   
    8      34 Roland Eriksson             37:46    1(32)    2(37)    3(59)    4(40)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M                   
            3 Hästveda OK                           4:27    10:48    14:26    15:52    20:01    21:58    23:45    29:40    32:16    34:59    37:14    37:46                   
              0.0  BC                               4:27     6:21     3:38     1:26     4:09     1:57     1:47     5:55     2:36     2:43     2:15     0:32                   
    9      54 Lennart Thelandersson       42:04    1(33)    2(37)    3(57)    4(38)    5(42)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(48)  11(200)        M               *59 
            3 Eslövs FK                             5:59    14:43    -----    20:19    24:04    25:53    28:42    32:04    35:57    38:18    41:37    42:04             17:40 
              0.0  CA                               5:59     8:44              5:36     3:45     1:49     2:49     3:22     3:53     2:21     3:19     0:27                   




   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


D 120  (4)                       Sträcka  1              

    1      38 Siw Nilsson                 27:39    1(32)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 OK Kompassen                          4:21     6:43    11:49    14:04    16:25    17:46    21:54    24:00    26:58    27:39                                     
              2.6  A                                4:21     2:22     5:06     2:15     2:21     1:21     4:08     2:06     2:58     0:41                                     
    2       4 Lilian Härwell              34:32    1(32)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 Eslövs FK                             5:26     8:36    15:11    17:40    20:39    21:53    26:39    30:39    34:08    34:32                                     
              2.6  A                                5:26     3:10     6:35     2:29     2:59     1:14     4:46     4:00     3:29     0:24                                     
    3      59 Gudrun Olofsson             35:41    1(32)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL                       4:22     6:56    12:27    14:52    17:20    18:24    29:16    31:19    35:03    35:41                                     
              2.6  A                                4:22     2:34     5:31     2:25     2:28     1:04    10:52     2:03     3:44     0:38                                     
    4      16 Inga-Lisa Hedström          36:36    1(33)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   6:08    10:18    15:10    17:37    20:25    21:58    30:48    32:57    36:00    36:36                                     
              2.6  B                                6:08     4:10     4:52     2:27     2:48     1:33     8:50     2:09     3:03     0:36                                     



D 120  (4)                       Sträcka  2              

    1      59 Åsa Ståhl                   26:34    1(33)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            2 Hjärnarps GH OL                       4:40     7:03    11:55    13:57    16:29    17:33    21:23    23:22    26:06    26:34                                     
              2.6  B                                4:40     2:23     4:52     2:02     2:32     1:04     3:50     1:59     2:44     0:28                                     
    2      16 Inga-Britt Bengtsson        28:03    1(32)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            2 OK Pan-Kristianstad                   4:36     6:48    12:05    14:17    16:42    17:51    22:09    24:04    27:31    28:03                                     
              2.6  A                                4:36     2:12     5:17     2:12     2:25     1:09     4:18     1:55     3:27     0:32                                     
    3       4 Karin Jakobsson             31:27    1(33)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            2 Eslövs FK                             5:18     8:01    13:02    15:16    17:43    18:50    25:52    28:00    30:55    31:27                                     
              2.6  B                                5:18     2:43     5:01     2:14     2:27     1:07     7:02     2:08     2:55     0:32                                     
    4      38 Karin Bengtsson             33:56    1(33)    2(34)    3(42)    4(49)    5(45)    6(54)    7(47)    8(48)   9(200)        M                                     
            2 OK Kompassen                          7:04    11:09    16:30    18:55    21:31    23:10    27:54    30:37    33:26    33:56                                     
              2.6  B                                7:04     4:05     5:21     2:25     2:36     1:39     4:44     2:43     2:49     0:30                                     




   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


H 135  (3)                       Sträcka  1              

    1      60 Fredrik Hedin               32:32    1(31)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL                       2:12     4:05     7:28    11:00    12:12    15:34    16:36    19:18    20:30    22:54    24:19    25:50    27:13    29:11 
              0.0  AC                               2:12     1:53     3:23     3:32     1:12     3:22     1:02     2:42     1:12     2:24     1:25     1:31     1:23     1:58 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   30:26    32:11    32:32                                                                                                    
                                                    1:15     1:45     0:21                                                                                                    
    2      27 Rickard Johansson           35:24    1(31)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(38)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            1 FK Åsen                               2:17     4:35     7:59    10:18    11:41    15:16    16:24    19:45    22:09    24:11    25:44    27:27    28:53    31:21 
              0.0  AA                               2:17     2:18     3:24     2:19     1:23     3:35     1:08     3:21     2:24     2:02     1:33     1:43     1:26     2:28 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   32:42    34:58    35:24                                                                                                    
                                                    1:21     2:16     0:26                                                                                                    
    3      67 Niklas Welander             36:19    1(33)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(39)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            1 Örkelljunga FK                        2:41     5:12     8:56    11:17    12:49    16:38    18:11    20:37    22:55    25:43    27:18    28:47    30:20    32:40 
              0.0  CB                               2:41     2:31     3:44     2:21     1:32     3:49     1:33     2:26     2:18     2:48     1:35     1:29     1:33     2:20 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   34:04    36:00    36:19                                                                                                    
                                                    1:24     1:56     0:19                                                                                                    



H 135  (3)                       Sträcka  2              

    1      27 Mats Skäppegård             35:32    1(32)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            2 FK Åsen                               2:53     5:20     8:46    11:27    13:01    16:31    17:19    20:22    21:54    25:07    26:24    28:20    30:00    32:12 
              0.0  BC                               2:53     2:27     3:26     2:41     1:34     3:30     0:48     3:03     1:32     3:13     1:17     1:56     1:40     2:12 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   33:24    35:08    35:32                                                                                                    
                                                    1:12     1:44     0:24                                                                                                    
    2      60 Hans Hedin                  35:40    1(33)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(39)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            2 Hjärnarps GH OL                       3:07     5:23     8:51    10:47    12:17    15:54    16:41    19:45    21:25    24:02    25:56    27:47    29:11    32:12 
              0.0  CB                               3:07     2:16     3:28     1:56     1:30     3:37     0:47     3:04     1:40     2:37     1:54     1:51     1:24     3:01 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M               *44                                                                                  
                                                   33:30    35:17    35:40             25:05                                                                                  
                                                    1:18     1:47     0:23                                                                                                    
    3      67 Bertil Månsson              37:06    1(32)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(38)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            2 Örkelljunga FK                        3:04     6:05     9:42    12:17    13:36    17:23    19:04    21:40    24:32    26:24    27:58    29:33    31:17    33:35 
              0.0  BA                               3:04     3:01     3:37     2:35     1:19     3:47     1:41     2:36     2:52     1:52     1:34     1:35     1:44     2:18 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   34:52    36:44    37:06                                                                                                    
                                                    1:17     1:52     0:22                                                                                                    



H 135  (3)                       Sträcka  3              

    1      67 Thomas Johansson            31:59    1(31)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(40)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            3 Örkelljunga FK                        2:38     5:01     8:09    10:26    11:45    15:00    15:45    18:16    19:47    22:24    23:44    25:08    26:25    28:42 
              0.0  AC                               2:38     2:23     3:08     2:17     1:19     3:15     0:45     2:31     1:31     2:37     1:20     1:24     1:17     2:17 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   29:58    31:37    31:59                                                                                                    
                                                    1:16     1:39     0:22                                                                                                    
    2      27 Lars-Göran Nyberg           34:43    1(33)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(39)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            3 FK Åsen                               4:30     7:34    10:44    13:00    14:17    17:26    18:12    20:34    22:17    24:56    26:23    27:45    29:01    31:14 
              0.0  CB                               4:30     3:04     3:10     2:16     1:17     3:09     0:46     2:22     1:43     2:39     1:27     1:22     1:16     2:13 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   32:33    34:19    34:43                                                                                                    
                                                    1:19     1:46     0:24                                                                                                    
    3      60 Christer Ljungdahl          43:54    1(32)    2(36)    3(68)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(67)    9(38)   10(42)   11(49)   12(45)   13(46)   14(47) 
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL                       3:14     7:08    11:06    15:09    16:53    20:27    21:12    25:10    28:01    30:31    32:26    34:31    36:38    39:43 
              0.0  BA                               3:14     3:54     3:58     4:03     1:44     3:34     0:45     3:58     2:51     2:30     1:55     2:05     2:07     3:05 
                                                  15(48)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    
                                                   41:20    43:28    43:54                                                                                                    
                                                    1:37     2:08     0:26                                                                                                    

DH-16  (5)                       Sträcka  1              

    1       2 Andreas Bergman             26:49    1(33)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(40)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            1 Allerøds OK                           2:10     6:26     8:54    12:34    13:14    15:58    18:02    19:19    20:27    21:53    -----    24:58    26:30    26:49 
              0.0  AA                               2:10     4:16     2:28     3:40     0:40     2:44     2:04     1:17     1:08     1:26              3:05     1:32     0:19 
    2      44 Hugo Mattsson               30:23    1(32)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(40)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            1 Rävetofta OK                          2:13     7:06     9:58    14:18    15:07    18:44    21:18    22:39    23:59    25:00    26:59    28:18    30:04    30:23 
              0.0  BA                               2:13     4:53     2:52     4:20     0:49     3:37     2:34     1:21     1:20     1:01     1:59     1:19     1:46     0:19 
    3      25 Frida Nilsson               32:06    1(33)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(39)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            1 FK Åsen                               3:05     7:44    10:28    14:13    15:05    19:04    21:19    22:55    24:18    25:44    28:10    29:34    31:47    32:06 
              0.0  AB                               3:05     4:39     2:44     3:45     0:52     3:59     2:15     1:36     1:23     1:26     2:26     1:24     2:13     0:19 
    4      65 Simon Månsson               37:02    1(33)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(40)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            1 Örkelljunga FK                        2:47     8:29    13:26    17:11    18:09    23:21    26:05    27:38    29:17    30:57    33:32    34:44    36:40    37:02 
              0.0  AA                               2:47     5:42     4:57     3:45     0:58     5:12     2:44     1:33     1:39     1:40     2:35     1:12     1:56     0:22 
    5      41 Anna Sjöström               47:09    1(32)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(39)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            1 OK Kompassen                          3:41    11:29    15:44    23:23    24:14    29:42    33:28    35:14    37:21    38:58    41:46    43:24    46:47    47:09 
              0.0  BB                               3:41     7:48     4:15     7:39     0:51     5:28     3:46     1:46     2:07     1:37     2:48     1:38     3:23     0:22 

DH-16  sträcka 2  (7)                            
                                                          1(36)    2(37)    3(40)    4(42)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(69)    9(48)  10(200)        M                            

1      Larsson, Ann-Sofie                25:18             4:31     8:29    10:35    13:57    15:27    17:20    19:02    21:18    22:35    24:54    25:18                            
       Örkelljunga FK                                      4:31     3:58     2:06     3:22     1:30     1:53     1:42     2:16     1:17     2:19     0:24                            
2      Haraldsson, Andreas               27:56             4:47     8:37    11:54    15:36    17:02    18:46    20:24    24:34    25:49    27:42    27:56                            
       OK Kompassen                                        4:47     3:50     3:17     3:42     1:26     1:44     1:38     4:10     1:15     1:53     0:14                            
3      Hagård, Jannie                    28:29             6:58    10:42    13:13    16:17    17:58    20:02    21:34    24:20    26:02    28:08    28:29                            
       Rävetofta OK                                        6:58     3:44     2:31     3:04     1:41     2:04     1:32     2:46     1:42     2:06     0:21                            
4      Skäppegård, Joakim                28:52             6:14     9:46    13:56    17:44    19:07    20:51    22:24    24:46    26:08    28:32    28:52             12:47    17:15 
       FK Åsen                                             6:14     3:32     4:10     3:48     1:23     1:44     1:33     2:22     1:22     2:24     0:20               *39      *41 
5      Andreassen, Laerke                31:12             5:16     8:59    11:48    15:29    17:13    19:04    21:02    26:56    28:56    30:50    31:12                            
       Alleröd OK                                          5:16     3:43     2:49     3:41     1:44     1:51     1:58     5:54     2:00     1:54     0:22                            
6      Dellemyr, Emelie                  32:57             8:51    12:57    15:33    18:56    20:28    22:29    24:15    28:34    29:52    32:35    32:57                            
       FK Åsen                                             8:51     4:06     2:36     3:23     1:32     2:01     1:46     4:19     1:18     2:43     0:22                            
7      Dellemyr, Sofie                   38:49             8:56    13:12    15:31    19:01    20:30    22:38    24:39    30:31    34:27    38:29    38:49                            
       FK Åsen                                             8:56     4:16     2:19     3:30     1:29     2:08     2:01     5:52     3:56     4:02     0:20                            



DH-16  (5)                       Sträcka  3              

    1       2 Henrik Bendt                26:58    1(32)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(39)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            3 Allerøds OK                           2:23     6:24     8:57    11:51    12:34    15:41    18:08    19:30    20:59    22:08    23:55    24:55    26:40    26:58 
              0.0  BB                               2:23     4:01     2:33     2:54     0:43     3:07     2:27     1:22     1:29     1:09     1:47     1:00     1:45     0:18 
    2      25 Daniel Johansson            28:16    1(32)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(40)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            3 FK Åsen                               2:27     7:07    10:00    13:43    14:20    17:04    19:41    20:51    22:08    23:24    25:17    26:23    27:58    28:16 
              0.0  BA                               2:27     4:40     2:53     3:43     0:37     2:44     2:37     1:10     1:17     1:16     1:53     1:06     1:35     0:18 
    3      65 Hampus Mauritzon            34:05    1(32)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(39)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            3 Örkelljunga FK                        2:36     8:03    11:00    15:18    16:02    19:30    21:52    23:32    26:27    27:52    30:18    31:44    33:39    34:05 
              0.0  BB                               2:36     5:27     2:57     4:18     0:44     3:28     2:22     1:40     2:55     1:25     2:26     1:26     1:55     0:26 
                                                              *44                                                                                                             
                                                            23:02                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
    4      44 Jakob Segerslätt            37:03    1(33)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(39)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            3 Rävetofta OK                          6:36    12:18    15:29    19:16    19:59    23:12    25:26    -----    29:53    31:12    33:07    34:33    36:40    37:03 
              0.0  AB                               6:36     5:42     3:11     3:47     0:43     3:13     2:14              4:27     1:19     1:55     1:26     2:07     0:23 
                                                              *44                                                                                                             
                                                            26:31                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
    5      41 Johannes Stenhaug           38:50    1(33)    2(37)    3(56)    4(57)    5(58)    6(40)    7(42)    8(49)    9(45)   10(46)   11(69)   12(48)  13(200)        M 
            3 OK Kompassen                          4:27    11:36    14:42    18:08    18:55    22:27    25:17    27:47    31:11    32:45    35:36    36:44    38:29    38:50 
              0.0  AA                               4:27     7:09     3:06     3:26     0:47     3:32     2:50     2:30     3:24     1:34     2:51     1:08     1:45     0:21 




   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


DH-14  (8)                       Sträcka  1              

    1      79 Johannes Henriksson         18:13    1(35)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 Helsingborgs SOK                      3:35     6:24     7:54     9:33    11:08    12:28    13:41    16:03    17:55    18:13                                     
              0.0  BB                               3:35     2:49     1:30     1:39     1:35     1:20     1:13     2:22     1:52     0:18                                     
    2      11 Martin Bengtsson            19:45    1(35)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 IS Kullen lag 2                       4:05     7:04     8:36    10:23    11:39    13:01    14:52    17:40    19:25    19:45                                     
              0.0  BB                               4:05     2:59     1:32     1:47     1:16     1:22     1:51     2:48     1:45     0:20                                     
    3      24 André Nilsson               21:09    1(36)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 FK Åsen                               4:22     7:47     9:34    11:57    13:29    15:15    16:34    19:20    20:52    21:09                                     
              0.0  AB                               4:22     3:25     1:47     2:23     1:32     1:46     1:19     2:46     1:32     0:17                                     
    4      10 Matilda Stensson            21:31    1(36)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 IS Kullen lag 1                       4:33     8:13     9:54    12:10    13:39    15:16    16:46    19:24    21:09    21:31                                     
              0.0  AB                               4:33     3:40     1:41     2:16     1:29     1:37     1:30     2:38     1:45     0:22                                     
    5      49 Rasmus Karlsson             24:01    1(35)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 Härlövs IF                            5:41     9:11    11:16    13:13    14:40    16:37    18:11    21:35    23:42    24:01                                     
              0.0  BB                               5:41     3:30     2:05     1:57     1:27     1:57     1:34     3:24     2:07     0:19                                     
    6      18 Petter Persson              29:45    1(35)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 FK Göingarna                          6:14    14:06    16:33    19:38    22:33    24:12    25:27    27:54    29:28    29:45                                     
              0.0  BA                               6:14     7:52     2:27     3:05     2:55     1:39     1:15     2:27     1:34     0:17                                     
    7      36 Stina Olandersson           36:31    1(35)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 OK Tyringe                            9:21    12:48    14:43    16:57    19:03    20:41    25:54    33:22    36:10    36:31                                     
              0.0  BB                               9:21     3:27     1:55     2:14     2:06     1:38     5:13     7:28     2:48     0:21                                     
    8      42 Sara Kellerson              39:59    1(35)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            1 Simrishamns OK                        7:09    11:20    22:41    25:45    27:35    29:41    31:46    37:04    39:38    39:59                                     
              0.0  BB                               7:09     4:11    11:21     3:04     1:50     2:06     2:05     5:18     2:34     0:21                                     

DH-14- sträcka 2  (10)                           
                                                          1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(44)    5(61)   6(200)        M                                                                

1      Ståhl, Sebastian                  14:34             3:36     4:37     9:14    12:15    13:26    14:12    14:34                                                                
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     3:36     1:01     4:37     3:01     1:11     0:46     0:22                                                                
2      Ljungdahl, Nicole                 14:53             3:21     4:21     9:06    12:45    13:50    14:35    14:53                                                                
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     3:21     1:00     4:45     3:39     1:05     0:45     0:18                                                                
3      Hjort, Ebba                       15:01             3:40     4:42     9:32    12:38    13:41    14:41    15:01                                                                
       Helsingborgs SOK                                    3:40     1:02     4:50     3:06     1:03     1:00     0:20                                                                
4      Nyberg, Lisa                      15:11             3:32     4:32     9:21    12:52    14:02    14:49    15:11                                                                
       FK Åsen                                             3:32     1:00     4:49     3:31     1:10     0:47     0:22                                                                
5      Björk, Sofia                      16:38             3:51     5:04    10:22    13:33    15:16    16:18    16:38                                                                
       Örkelljunga FK                                      3:51     1:13     5:18     3:11     1:43     1:02     0:20                                                                
6      Bjerstedt, Erika                  18:01             5:02     6:01    12:02    15:41    16:42    17:42    18:01                                                                
       Härlövs IF                                          5:02     0:59     6:01     3:39     1:01     1:00     0:19                                                                
7      Olofsson, Elin                    19:10             4:45     6:12    12:48    16:32    17:41    18:47    19:10                                                                
       FK Göingarna                                        4:45     1:27     6:36     3:44     1:09     1:06     0:23                                                                
8      Nordahl, Elin                     21:02             4:33     5:39    11:44    16:55    16:55    20:39    21:02                                                                
       Simrishamns OK                                      4:33     1:06     6:05     5:11     0:00     3:44     0:23                                                                
9      Skoog, Jesper                     27:15             8:15    10:48    18:03    23:50    25:11    26:51    27:15                                                                
       OK Tyringe                                          8:15     2:33     7:15     5:47     1:21     1:40     0:24                                                                
10     Svensson, Kristian                27:16             8:18    10:53    18:01    23:51    25:14    26:53    27:16                                                                
       OK Tyringe                                          8:18     2:35     7:08     5:50     1:23     1:39     0:23                                                                




DH-14  (10)                      Sträcka  3              

    1      66 Fredrik Nilsson             19:09    1(35)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 Örkelljunga FK                        4:10     7:10     8:48    10:49    12:04    13:30    14:50    17:10    18:52    19:09                                     
              0.0  BA                               4:10     3:00     1:38     2:01     1:15     1:26     1:20     2:20     1:42     0:17                                     
    2      49 Anton Oddmo                 20:50    1(36)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 Härlövs IF                            4:14     7:52     9:39    11:53    13:07    14:50    16:10    18:42    20:28    20:50                                     
              0.0  AA                               4:14     3:38     1:47     2:14     1:14     1:43     1:20     2:32     1:46     0:22                                     
    3      36 Hampus Andersson            21:57    1(36)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 OK Tyringe                            5:08     8:41    10:33    12:55    14:12    15:55    17:27    19:57    21:36    21:57                                     
              0.0  AA                               5:08     3:33     1:52     2:22     1:17     1:43     1:32     2:30     1:39     0:21                                     
    4      11 Stina Berg                  22:40    1(36)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 IS Kullen lag 2                       4:07     7:23     9:52    12:15    13:40    16:50    18:11    20:34    22:17    22:40                                     
              0.0  AA                               4:07     3:16     2:29     2:23     1:25     3:10     1:21     2:23     1:43     0:23                                     
    5      79 Anna Åhlin                  23:27    1(36)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 Helsingborgs SOK                      5:35     9:41    11:27    14:41    15:59    17:25    18:44    21:12    23:05    23:27                                     
              0.0  AA                               5:35     4:06     1:46     3:14     1:18     1:26     1:19     2:28     1:53     0:22                                     
    6      10 David Arborelius            23:33    1(35)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 IS Kullen lag 1                       5:32     9:12    10:58    13:06    14:22    16:43    18:10    21:23    23:13    23:33                                     
              0.0  BA                               5:32     3:40     1:46     2:08     1:16     2:21     1:27     3:13     1:50     0:20                                     
    7      61 Louise Nordahl              23:51    1(36)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL                       5:07     9:24    11:17    13:20    14:47    16:52    18:24    21:40    23:30    23:51                                     
              0.0  AB                               5:07     4:17     1:53     2:03     1:27     2:05     1:32     3:16     1:50     0:21                                     
    8      42 Viktor Johansson            24:32    1(36)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 Simrishamns OK                        5:14     9:17    12:40    15:20    16:26    18:19    19:36    22:33    24:11    24:32                                     
              0.0  AA                               5:14     4:03     3:23     2:40     1:06     1:53     1:17     2:57     1:38     0:21                                     
    9      18 Jenny Olsson                26:51    1(36)    2(37)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 FK Göingarna                          5:27     9:34    13:42    15:44    17:14    19:02    20:59    24:42    26:27    26:51                                     
              0.0  AB                               5:27     4:07     4:08     2:02     1:30     1:48     1:57     3:43     1:45     0:24                                     
   10      24 Mikael Skäppegård           37:21    1(35)    2(37)    3(39)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(46)    8(70)   9(200)        M                                     
            3 FK Åsen                               6:22    10:39    13:12    16:33    18:11    23:00    24:51    34:46    37:00    37:21                                     
              0.0  BA                               6:22     4:17     2:33     3:21     1:38     4:49     1:51     9:55     2:14     0:21                                     




   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


DH-12  (9)                       Sträcka  1              

    1      83 Henning Ottmer              15:31    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 Tormestorps IF                        1:40     6:20    10:01    11:42    12:35    13:31    14:24    15:11    15:31                                              
              0.0  A                                1:40     4:40     3:41     1:41     0:53     0:56     0:53     0:47     0:20                                              
    2       6 Joel Kristiansson           16:43    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 Markaryds FK                          1:45     5:40     9:58    11:50    12:55    14:07    15:28    16:21    16:43                                              
              0.0  A                                1:45     3:55     4:18     1:52     1:05     1:12     1:21     0:53     0:22                                              
    3       3 Stefan Petersen             16:44    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 Allerøds OK                           2:12     5:20    10:09    12:12    13:21    14:35    15:39    16:25    16:44                                              
              0.0  A                                2:12     3:08     4:49     2:03     1:09     1:14     1:04     0:46     0:19                                              
    4      52 Marcus Nilsson Kempff       16:53    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 Hässleholms OK                        1:48     5:42     9:55    11:48    13:01    14:17    15:27    16:32    16:53                                              
              0.0  A                                1:48     3:54     4:13     1:53     1:13     1:16     1:10     1:05     0:21                                              
    5      12 Erik Bengtsson              17:39    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 IS Kullen                             1:35     7:19    11:22    13:16    14:18    15:32    16:31    17:17    17:39                                              
              0.0  A                                1:35     5:44     4:03     1:54     1:02     1:14     0:59     0:46     0:22                                              
    6      63 Axel Matsson                18:21    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2                 1:55     7:04    11:36    13:44    14:52    16:02    17:07    17:57    18:21                                              
              0.0  A                                1:55     5:09     4:32     2:08     1:08     1:10     1:05     0:50     0:24                                              
    7      31 Bruno Oberdoerfer           24:25    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 Malmö OK                              2:29     9:45    14:42    17:00    18:07    20:45    23:17    24:05    24:25                                              
              0.0  A                                2:29     7:16     4:57     2:18     1:07     2:38     2:32     0:48     0:20                                              
    8      19 Mikael Olsson               24:29    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 FK Göingarna                          1:49     9:43    14:41    16:58    18:04    20:44    23:18    24:06    24:29                                              
              0.0  A                                1:49     7:54     4:58     2:17     1:06     2:40     2:34     0:48     0:23                                              
    9      62 Emilia Pålsson              24:37    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                 1:41     5:34    15:26    18:54    20:13    21:22    23:25    24:14    24:37                                              
              0.0  A                                1:41     3:53     9:52     3:28     1:19     1:09     2:03     0:49     0:23                                              

DH-12 sträcka 2  (19)                           
                                                          1(50)    2(37)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              

1      Larsson, Anton                    13:43             1:57     6:25     7:02     9:06    10:07    11:14    12:37    13:22    13:43                                              
       FK Göingarna                                        1.57     4.28     0:37     2:04     1:01     1:07     1:23     0:45     0:21                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
2      Hedin, Kajsa                      13:49             2:06     6:35     7:09     9:12    10:14    11:20    12:40    13:26    13:49                                              
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     2:06     4:29     0:34     2:03     1:02     1:06     1:20     0:46     0:23                                              
3      Larsson, Melker                   13:57             1:58     6:28     7:06     9:11    10:10    11:16    12:44    13:33    13:57                                              
       FK Göingarna                                        1:58     4:30     0:38     2:05     0:59     1:06     1:28     0:49     0:24                                              
4      Persson, Adam                     13:59             2:11     6:02     6:54     9:00    10:03    11:18    12:29    13:38    13:59                                              
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     2:11     3:51     0:52     2:06     1:03     1:15     1:11     1:09     0:21                                              
5      Larsson, Hampus                   14:02             2:02     6:29     7:08     9:08    10:14    11:24    12:37    13:36    14:02                                              
       FK Göingarna                                        2:02     4:27     0:39     2:00     1:06     1:10     1:13     0:59     0:26                                              
6      Höst, Jonatan                     14:06             2:07     6:04     6:54     8:49    10:03    11:08    12:12    13:44    14:06                                              
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     2:07     3:57     0:50     1:55     1:14     1:05     1:04     1:32     0:22                                              
7      Aborelius, Maja                   14:30             2:02     6:52     7:31     9:34    10:52    12:04    13:13    14:09    14:30                                              
       IS Kullen                                           2:02     4:50     0:39     2:03     1:18     1:12     1:09     0:56     0:21                                              
8      Albinsson, Jonatan                15:09             4:06     8:08     8:51    10:45    11:49    12:48    13:57    14:51    15:09                                              
       Tormestorps IF                                      4:06     4:02     0:43     1:54     1:04     0:59     1:09     0:54     0:18                                              
9      Friis, Emma                       16:38             1:50     6:06     6:37     8:40     9:39    10:51    15:28    16:20    16:38                                              
       Alleröd OK                                          1:50     4:16     0:31     2:03     0:59     1:12     4:37     0:52     0:18                                              
10     Nilsson Kempf, Daniel             16:40             2:21     8:13     8:55    11:19    12:35    13:51    15:09    16:16    16:40                                              
       Hässleholms OK                                      2:21     5:52     0:42     2:24     1:16     1:16     1:18     1:07     0:24                                              
11     Brink, Elin                       16:41             3:20     8:06     8:58    11:10    12:24    13:47    15:18    16:17    16:41                                              
       Markaryds FK                                        3:20     4:46     0:52     2:12     1:14     1:23     1:31     0:59     0:24                                              
12     Kristiansson, Erik                16:44             3:22     8:09     9:03    11:15    12:29    13:51    15:16    16:20    16:44                                              
       Markaryds FK                                        3:22     4:47     0:54     2:12     1:14     1:22     1:25     1:04     0:24                                              
13     Persson, Karl-Johan               16:53             4:14     9:06     9:42    10:45    11:49    14:09    16:28    16:31    16:53                                              
       Tormestorps IF                                      4:14     4:52     0:36     1:03     1:04     2:20     2:19     0:03     0:22                                              
14     Persson, Nils-Joel                17:58             4:23     9:25    10:00    12:24    13:39    14:54    16:27    17:31    17:58                                              
       Tormestorps IF                                      4:23     5:02     0:35     2:24     1:15     1:15     1:33     1:04     0:27                                              
15     Mattson, Shane                    19:50             2:10     7:58     8:51    12:33    14:07    15:39    18:16    19:31    19:50                                              
       Malmö OK                                            2:10     5:48     0:53     3:42     1:34     1:32     2:37     1:15     0:19                                              
16     Anderberg, Robert                 19:53             2:10     7:58     8:53    12:30    14:05    15:43    18:19    19:30    19:53                                              
       Malmö OK                                            2:10     5:48     0:55     3:37     1:35     1:38     2:36     1:11     0:23                                              
17     Johansson, Ida                    30:45             2:31    17:46    18:26    25:05    26:43    28:11    29:24    30:21    30:45                                              
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     2:31    15:15     0:40     6:39     1:38     1:28     1:13     0:57     0:24                                              
18     Hedin, K - J                      30:50             2:31    17:46    18:31    25:05    26:43    28:11    29:24    30:21    30:50                                              
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     2:31    15:15     0:45     6:34     1:38     1:28     1:13     0:57     0:29                                              
19     Hedin, Gustav                     31:05             3:05    19:52    20:42    23:50    25:16    25:16    29:14    30:44    31:05                                              
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                     3:05    16:47     0:50     3:08     1:26     0:00     3:58     1:30     0:21                                              


DH-12  (9)                       Sträcka  3              

    1      62 Frida Hedin                 14:07    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                 1:58     4:46     8:31    10:17    11:12    12:04    12:54    13:46    14:07                                              
              0.0  A                                1:58     2:48     3:45     1:46     0:55     0:52     0:50     0:52     0:21                                              
    2      63 Rasmus Svantesson           14:43    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2                 1:54     4:48     8:41    10:30    11:35    12:38    13:42    14:25    14:43                                              
              0.0  A                                1:54     2:54     3:53     1:49     1:05     1:03     1:04     0:43     0:18                                              
    3       3 Sidsel Hull                 15:43    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 Allerøds OK                           1:49     5:23     9:27    11:21    12:29    13:30    14:36    15:22    15:43                                              
              0.0  A                                1:49     3:34     4:04     1:54     1:08     1:01     1:06     0:46     0:21                                              
    4      31 Oskar Jensen Sondén         16:34    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 Malmö OK                              1:48     5:15     9:07    10:58    11:59    13:16    14:22    16:13    16:34                                              
              0.0  A                                1:48     3:27     3:52     1:51     1:01     1:17     1:06     1:51     0:21                                              
    5      19 Robin Larsson               16:36    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 FK Göingarna                          1:54     6:08    10:15    12:14    13:20    14:25    15:31    16:17    16:36                                              
              0.0  A                                1:54     4:14     4:07     1:59     1:06     1:05     1:06     0:46     0:19                                              
    6      12 Julia Dahl                  16:53    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 IS Kullen                             1:53     6:03    10:30    12:32    13:37    14:41    15:41    16:33    16:53                                              
              0.0  A                                1:53     4:10     4:27     2:02     1:05     1:04     1:00     0:52     0:20                                              
    7      52 Simon Engel                 18:33    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 Hässleholms OK                        1:55     5:58    11:32    13:52    14:55    16:01    17:07    18:10    18:33                                              
              0.0  A                                1:55     4:03     5:34     2:20     1:03     1:06     1:06     1:03     0:23                                              
    8       6 Johan Brink                 21:26    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 Markaryds FK                          3:20     8:31    14:24    16:33    17:47    18:58    20:12    21:05    21:26                                              
              0.0  A                                3:20     5:11     5:53     2:09     1:14     1:11     1:14     0:53     0:21                                              
    9      83 Harald Ottmer               21:54    1(50)    2(35)    3(53)    4(55)    5(41)    6(44)    7(61)   8(200)        M                                              
            3 Tormestorps IF                        4:51    10:43    15:19    17:13    18:37    19:34    20:35    21:33    21:54                                              
              0.0  A                                4:51     5:52     4:36     1:54     1:24     0:57     1:01     0:58     0:21                                              





   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


Propaganda  (22)                 Sträcka  1              

    1      81 N.N.                        37:49    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 OK Kontinent lag 2                    2:23     5:36     8:19    11:19    16:44    19:21    21:52    29:35    31:18    32:34    33:01    34:54    36:03    37:29 
              0.0  AA                               2:23     3:13     2:43     3:00     5:25     2:37     2:31     7:43     1:43     1:16     0:27     1:53     1:09     1:26 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    2      78 Lars Svantesson             37:56    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Hjärnarps GH OL                       3:27     5:53     8:21    11:27    17:11    19:56    22:11    29:36    31:40    32:55    33:23    35:01    36:01    37:35 
              0.0  BB                               3:27     2:26     2:28     3:06     5:44     2:45     2:15     7:25     2:04     1:15     0:28     1:38     1:00     1:34 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   37:56                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    3      20 Johan Ekelöv                38:09    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Ringsjö OK lag 1                      2:38     5:46     8:24    11:11    16:46    19:27    21:56    29:32    31:32    32:57    33:24    35:07    36:07    37:49 
              0.0  AA                               2:38     3:08     2:38     2:47     5:35     2:41     2:29     7:36     2:00     1:25     0:27     1:43     1:00     1:42 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:09                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    4      80 N.N.                        43:10    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 OK Kontinent lag 1                    3:06     5:43     8:30    11:33    19:31    23:11    25:42    34:04    35:59    37:28    38:00    40:03    41:06    42:46 
              0.0  BA                               3:06     2:37     2:47     3:03     7:58     3:40     2:31     8:22     1:55     1:29     0:32     2:03     1:03     1:40 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:10                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
    5      56 Nils Erik Persson           43:29    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Laholms IF OK                         4:04     7:09    10:17    13:32    19:40    22:55    25:22    33:37    35:41    37:14    37:49    39:50    41:04    43:07 
              0.0  BA                               4:04     3:05     3:08     3:15     6:08     3:15     2:27     8:15     2:04     1:33     0:35     2:01     1:14     2:03 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:29                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
    6      50 Magnus Nilsson              43:31    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Andrarums IF lag 1                    2:58     6:33    10:04    13:23    19:39    23:03    25:38    33:50    35:51    37:17    37:53    39:53    41:08    43:08 
              0.0  AA                               2:58     3:35     3:31     3:19     6:16     3:24     2:35     8:12     2:01     1:26     0:36     2:00     1:15     2:00 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:31                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
    7      46 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson         43:39    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Rävetofta OK lag 1                    2:57     6:28     9:48    13:07    19:22    22:51    25:21    33:32    35:39    37:21    37:55    39:47    41:00    43:13 
              0.0  AA                               2:57     3:31     3:20     3:19     6:15     3:29     2:30     8:11     2:07     1:42     0:34     1:52     1:13     2:13 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:39                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:26                                                                                                                      
    8      32 Håkan Grubb                 45:22    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Malmö OK                              4:18     7:13    10:25    13:55    21:21    24:48    27:39    36:13    38:02    39:24    40:27    42:09    43:10    44:58 
              0.0  BB                               4:18     2:55     3:12     3:30     7:26     3:27     2:51     8:34     1:49     1:22     1:03     1:42     1:01     1:48 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:22                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
    9      21 Gustaf Oxenstierna          45:35    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Ringsjö OK lag 2                      3:11     7:35    11:00    14:07    21:16    24:46    27:38    36:26    38:15    39:40    40:30    42:12    43:16    45:13 
              0.0  AB                               3:11     4:24     3:25     3:07     7:09     3:30     2:52     8:48     1:49     1:25     0:50     1:42     1:04     1:57 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   45:35                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
   10      51 Jörgen Karlsson             47:58    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Andrarums IF lag 2                    3:05     7:26    10:35    13:46    21:35    25:00    27:49    38:35    40:31    41:59    42:32    44:20    45:34    47:33 
              0.0  AB                               3:05     4:21     3:09     3:11     7:49     3:25     2:49    10:46     1:56     1:28     0:33     1:48     1:14     1:59 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:58                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   11      48 Eva Tykesson                49:08    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Rävetofta OK lag 3                    4:55     8:16    11:29    15:24    22:15    25:55    29:03    39:57    41:52    43:25    43:55    45:37    46:46    48:45 
              0.0  BA                               4:55     3:21     3:13     3:55     6:51     3:40     3:08    10:54     1:55     1:33     0:30     1:42     1:09     1:59 
                                                       M               *39                                                                                                    
                                                   49:08             39:23                                                                                                    
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
   12      55 Christina Olsson            49:18    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 OK Silva                              5:22     8:37    11:35    15:27    22:20    25:57    29:08    39:55    41:48    43:10    43:47    45:30    46:43    48:53 
              0.0  BB                               5:22     3:15     2:58     3:52     6:53     3:37     3:11    10:47     1:53     1:22     0:37     1:43     1:13     2:10 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   49:18                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   13      77 Andreas Pålsson             50:49    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Tockarps IK                           4:20     8:18    11:51    15:34    23:02    26:53    31:04    41:00    42:59    44:36    45:06    47:10    48:18    50:25 
              0.0  BB                               4:20     3:58     3:33     3:43     7:28     3:51     4:11     9:56     1:59     1:37     0:30     2:04     1:08     2:07 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   50:49                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
   14      35 Lars Olsson                 52:00    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 FK Göingarna                          4:59     8:11    11:41    15:20    23:00    26:57    31:02    40:58    43:13    44:46    45:26    48:10    49:30    51:36 
              0.0  BA                               4:59     3:12     3:30     3:39     7:40     3:57     4:05     9:56     2:15     1:33     0:40     2:44     1:20     2:06 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   52:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
   15      13 Jens Arborelius             52:17    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 IS Kullen lag 2                       5:33     8:43    11:44    15:29    22:38    26:18    29:18    41:27    43:48    45:20    45:59    48:13    49:34    51:52 
              0.0  BB                               5:33     3:10     3:01     3:45     7:09     3:40     3:00    12:09     2:21     1:32     0:39     2:14     1:21     2:18 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   52:17                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:25                                                                                                                      
   16      82 Jan Ottmer                  54:28    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Tormestorps IF                        3:02     7:24    10:50    14:37    25:20    29:16    32:28    43:10    45:41    47:13    47:48    50:17    52:13    54:08 
              0.0  AB                               3:02     4:22     3:26     3:47    10:43     3:56     3:12    10:42     2:31     1:32     0:35     2:29     1:56     1:55 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:28                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
   17       1 Erik Alnervik.              54:42    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 IS Kullen lag 1                       3:25     8:14    12:00    15:48    25:04    29:25    32:30    43:08    45:49    47:23    47:55    50:19    52:09    54:19 
              0.0  AB                               3:25     4:49     3:46     3:48     9:16     4:21     3:05    10:38     2:41     1:34     0:32     2:24     1:50     2:10 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   54:42                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
   18      68 Magnus Björk                56:48    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Örkelljunga FK                        3:29     8:30    12:06    16:00    25:17    29:17    32:22    44:53    47:15    48:54    49:42    52:04    53:57    56:21 
              0.0  AB                               3:29     5:01     3:36     3:54     9:17     4:00     3:05    12:31     2:22     1:39     0:48     2:22     1:53     2:24 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   56:48                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:27                                                                                                                      
   19      43 Håkan Nordahl               59:55    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Simrishamns OK                        3:33     8:17    11:56    16:07    25:38    29:57    33:26    47:14    49:51    51:41    52:32    55:04    56:44    59:24 
              0.0  AA                               3:33     4:44     3:39     4:11     9:31     4:19     3:29    13:48     2:37     1:50     0:51     2:32     1:40     2:40 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   59:55                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:31                                                                                                                      
   20      47 Gösta Svensson            1:08:01    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Rävetofta OK lag 2                    4:08     9:18    13:45    18:28    27:40    33:18    39:17    56:02    58:24  1:00:00  1:00:45  1:03:23  1:05:06  1:07:33 
              0.0  AB                               4:08     5:10     4:27     4:43     9:12     5:38     5:59    16:45     2:22     1:36     0:45     2:38     1:43     2:27 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:08:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:28                                                                                                                      
   21      14 Annika Möller             1:08:15    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 IS Kullen lag 3                       5:32     8:55    13:43    17:59    27:58    32:37    36:09    53:08    55:49    57:25    58:01  1:04:30  1:05:50  1:07:54 
              0.0  BA                               5:32     3:23     4:48     4:16     9:59     4:39     3:32    16:59     2:41     1:36     0:36     6:29     1:20     2:04 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:08:15                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
   22       9 Karl-Uno Andersson        1:13:17    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            1 Falkenbergs OK                        5:26     8:20    11:31    15:32    22:23    26:10    29:07    40:01  1:41:55     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00 
              0.0  BA                               5:26     2:54     3:11     4:01     6:51     3:47     2:57    10:54  1:01:54                                              
                                                       M               *41      *49      *61      *69      *48     *200      *34      *36      *41      *49      *45      *54 
                                                 1:13:17             41:45    42:59    43:40    45:28    46:38    48:39    52:50    53:55  1:01:32  1:02:40  1:04:37  1:05:52 
                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                     *69      *70     *200      *34      *37      *56      *58                                                                
                                                 1:09:43  1:11:06  1:12:54  1:17:14  1:21:43  1:25:38  1:29:46                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                              



Propaganda  (20)                 Sträcka  2              

    1      20 Ingela Ekelöv               18:46    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Ringsjö OK lag 1                      3:26     4:17     8:22    10:01    11:13    12:38    13:38    16:06    16:48    18:24    18:46                            
              0.0  A                                3:26     0:51     4:05     1:39     1:12     1:25     1:00     2:28     0:42     1:36     0:22                            
    2      81 N.N.                        19:03    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 OK Kontinent lag 2                    3:28     4:14     8:43    10:19    11:34    13:00    13:56    16:27    17:06    18:43    19:03                            
              0.0  A                                3:28     0:46     4:29     1:36     1:15     1:26     0:56     2:31     0:39     1:37     0:20                            
    3      21 Andreas Oxenstierna         19:20    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Ringsjö OK lag 2                      3:37     4:27     8:44    10:30    11:47    13:11    13:47    16:23    17:05    18:59    19:20                            
              0.0  A                                3:37     0:50     4:17     1:46     1:17     1:24     0:36     2:36     0:42     1:54     0:21                            
    4      32 Dan Jensen                  20:14    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Malmö OK                              3:13     4:04     8:19    10:02    11:18    12:51    13:29    16:15    18:03    19:50    20:14                            
              0.0  A                                3:13     0:51     4:15     1:43     1:16     1:33     0:38     2:46     1:48     1:47     0:24                            
    5      55 Gert Olsson                 20:26    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 OK Silva                              3:50     4:45     8:38    10:32    11:53    13:42    14:29    17:19    18:18    20:08    20:26                            
              0.0  A                                3:50     0:55     3:53     1:54     1:21     1:49     0:47     2:50     0:59     1:50     0:18                            
    6      48 Christina Segerslätt        20:48    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Rävetofta OK lag 3                    4:03     4:59     8:55    10:58    12:26    14:00    14:46    17:38    18:31    20:24    20:48                            
              0.0  A                                4:03     0:56     3:56     2:03     1:28     1:34     0:46     2:52     0:53     1:53     0:24                            
    7      77 Philip Pålsson              20:56    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Tockarps IK                           3:52     4:54     9:55    11:41    12:58    14:34    15:32    18:16    18:58    20:39    20:56                            
              0.0  A                                3:52     1:02     5:01     1:46     1:17     1:36     0:58     2:44     0:42     1:41     0:17                            
    8      35 Göran Persson               21:19    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 FK Göingarna                          4:23     5:38     9:46    11:32    12:37    14:22    15:21    18:16    19:13    20:59    21:19                            
              0.0  A                                4:23     1:15     4:08     1:46     1:05     1:45     0:59     2:55     0:57     1:46     0:20                            
    8      56 Anders Svensson             21:19    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M               *60      *32 
            2 Laholms IF OK                         3:33     4:23     7:56    10:10    11:28    12:54    15:11    18:16    19:02    20:56    21:19          11:02:45 11:05:24 
              0.0  A                                3:33     0:50     3:33     2:14     1:18     1:26     2:17     3:05     0:46     1:54     0:23                            
                                                     *33      *57      *45      *59      *36      *37      *38      *39      *56      *41     *105     *100                   
                                                11:07:09 11:08:47 11:09:39 11:12:08 11:12:54 11:18:55 11:22:33 11:25:46 11:28:39 11:31:16 11:32:26 11:33:35                   
                                                                                                                                                                              
   10      82 Per-Ola Persson             23:05    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Tormestorps IF                        3:56     4:58    10:13    12:19    13:47    15:33    16:25    19:42    20:33    22:39    23:05                            
              0.0  A                                3:56     1:02     5:15     2:06     1:28     1:46     0:52     3:17     0:51     2:06     0:26                            
   11      47 Marie Svensson              25:30    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Rävetofta OK lag 2                    4:43     5:55    10:46    13:14    14:59    17:02    17:54    21:48    22:48    25:06    25:30                            
              0.0  A                                4:43     1:12     4:51     2:28     1:45     2:03     0:52     3:54     1:00     2:18     0:24                            
   12      13 Britt-Marie Stensson        25:36    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 IS Kullen lag 2                       4:35     5:50    11:06    13:27    15:06    17:10    18:32    21:54    22:57    25:04    25:36                            
              0.0  A                                4:35     1:15     5:16     2:21     1:39     2:04     1:22     3:22     1:03     2:07     0:32                            
   13      51 Bengt Hansson               26:24    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Andrarums IF lag 2                    4:19     5:28    11:49    14:06    15:43    17:39    18:40    22:39    23:44    25:56    26:24                            
              0.0  A                                4:19     1:09     6:21     2:17     1:37     1:56     1:01     3:59     1:05     2:12     0:28                            
   14      78 Renja Skog                  28:16    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Hjärnarps GH OL                       4:38     6:18    12:26    14:52    16:26    19:12    20:10    24:18    25:34    27:53    28:16                            
              0.0  A                                4:38     1:40     6:08     2:26     1:34     2:46     0:58     4:08     1:16     2:19     0:23                            
   15      46 Elsie Bengtsson             30:30    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Rävetofta OK lag 1                    5:05     6:28    13:48    16:34    18:28    20:51    22:10    26:11    27:31    30:03    30:30                            
              0.0  A                                5:05     1:23     7:20     2:46     1:54     2:23     1:19     4:01     1:20     2:32     0:27                            
   16      80 N.N.                        31:07    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 OK Kontinent lag 1                    4:40     6:12    16:29    18:52    20:30    22:41    23:43    27:34    28:37    30:42    31:07                            
              0.0  A                                4:40     1:32    10:17     2:23     1:38     2:11     1:02     3:51     1:03     2:05     0:25                            
   17      50 Gun Hansson                 32:16    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M               *54          
            2 Andrarums IF lag 1                    4:54     6:12    12:14    14:41    16:41    21:18    22:04    28:21    29:37    31:48    32:16             20:01          
              0.0  A                                4:54     1:18     6:02     2:27     2:00     4:37     0:46     6:17     1:16     2:11     0:28                            
   18      14 Maximilian Krackhardt       32:19    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 IS Kullen lag 3                       4:16     5:30    11:44    14:02    15:38    18:02    19:26    23:32    29:54    32:02    32:19                            
              0.0  A                                4:16     1:14     6:14     2:18     1:36     2:24     1:24     4:06     6:22     2:08     0:17                            
   19       1 Emma Alnervik               36:00    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 IS Kullen lag 1                       4:17     5:33    13:45    15:48    17:19    19:13    19:58    26:43    32:16    35:39    36:00                            
              0.0  A                                4:17     1:16     8:12     2:03     1:31     1:54     0:45     6:45     5:33     3:23     0:21                            
   20      43 Elin Kellerson              37:53    1(34)    2(36)    3(38)    4(41)    5(49)    6(45)    7(54)    8(69)    9(70)  10(200)        M                            
            2 Simrishamns OK                        5:40     7:00    17:35    20:30    21:59    25:26    26:27    31:59    34:47    37:25    37:53                            
              0.0  A                                5:40     1:20    10:35     2:55     1:29     3:27     1:01     5:32     2:48     2:38     0:28                            



Propaganda  (19)                 Sträcka  3              

    1      35 Henrik Larsson              35:00    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 FK Göingarna                          3:19     6:16     8:38    11:26    16:34    19:08    21:10    27:21    29:00    30:03    30:34    32:04    33:02    34:37 
              0.0  AB                               3:19     2:57     2:22     2:48     5:08     2:34     2:02     6:11     1:39     1:03     0:31     1:30     0:58     1:35 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   35:00                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
    2      81 N.N.                        36:01    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 OK Kontinent lag 2                    3:31     6:08     8:30    11:09    16:16    18:43    20:48    28:22    29:54    30:53    31:18    32:41    33:56    35:35 
              0.0  BB                               3:31     2:37     2:22     2:39     5:07     2:27     2:05     7:34     1:32     0:59     0:25     1:23     1:15     1:39 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   36:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:26                                                                                                                      
    3      32 Ulf Mattsson                38:08    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Malmö OK                              3:15     6:19     8:54    12:05    17:55    20:53    23:11    30:09    32:05    33:19    33:45    35:08    36:10    37:47 
              0.0  AA                               3:15     3:04     2:35     3:11     5:50     2:58     2:18     6:58     1:56     1:14     0:26     1:23     1:02     1:37 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:21                                                                                                                      
    4      46 Niklas Olsson               38:19    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Rävetofta OK lag 1                    4:07     6:35     9:04    11:50    17:01    19:52    22:11    30:36    32:02    33:01    33:25    35:13    36:12    38:00 
              0.0  BB                               4:07     2:28     2:29     2:46     5:11     2:51     2:19     8:25     1:26     0:59     0:24     1:48     0:59     1:48 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:19                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:19                                                                                                                      
    5      77 Stefan Pålsson              38:40    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Tockarps IK                           3:02     6:17     8:41    11:09    16:58    19:39    21:47    31:11    32:52    34:01    34:27    35:47    36:46    38:20 
              0.0  AA                               3:02     3:15     2:24     2:28     5:49     2:41     2:08     9:24     1:41     1:09     0:26     1:20     0:59     1:34 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:40                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    6       1 Felix Alnervik              38:50    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 IS Kullen lag 1                       3:48     6:31     9:15    12:19    18:43    21:32    23:35    30:39    32:22    33:39    34:08    35:55    36:55    38:31 
              0.0  BA                               3:48     2:43     2:44     3:04     6:24     2:49     2:03     7:04     1:43     1:17     0:29     1:47     1:00     1:36 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:50                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:19                                                                                                                      
    7      78 Fredrik Ståhl               38:56    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Hjärnarps GH OL                       3:49     6:52     9:23    12:01    17:41    20:42    22:59    30:18    32:01    33:29    33:54    35:32    36:47    38:38 
              0.0  AA                               3:49     3:03     2:31     2:38     5:40     3:01     2:17     7:19     1:43     1:28     0:25     1:38     1:15     1:51 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   38:56                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
    8      21 Rasmus Elmelid              39:03    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Ringsjö OK lag 2                      3:20     5:47     8:14    11:27    16:45    19:17    21:13    28:37    30:13    31:33    32:39    36:15    37:19    38:43 
              0.0  BA                               3:20     2:27     2:27     3:13     5:18     2:32     1:56     7:24     1:36     1:20     1:06     3:36     1:04     1:24 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   39:03                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20                                                                                                                      
    9      47 Anders Svensson             41:08    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Rävetofta OK lag 2                    4:15     7:00     9:51    13:06    19:18    22:06    24:26    33:02    34:43    36:11    36:39    38:04    39:13    40:51 
              0.0  BA                               4:15     2:45     2:51     3:15     6:12     2:48     2:20     8:36     1:41     1:28     0:28     1:25     1:09     1:38 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   41:08                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:17                                                                                                                      
   10      56 Håkan Persson               42:01    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Laholms IF OK                         3:02     6:54    10:07    13:15    19:33    22:45    25:24    33:06    34:54    36:12    36:45    38:31    39:46    41:39 
              0.0  AB                               3:02     3:52     3:13     3:08     6:18     3:12     2:39     7:42     1:48     1:18     0:33     1:46     1:15     1:53 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:01                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:22                                                                                                                      
   11      80 N.N.                        42:43    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 OK Kontinent lag 1                    3:13     6:19     8:50    11:52    20:38    23:50    26:25    34:17    36:20    37:32    37:58    39:34    40:36    42:19 
              0.0  AB                               3:13     3:06     2:31     3:02     8:46     3:12     2:35     7:52     2:03     1:12     0:26     1:36     1:02     1:43 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   42:43                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:24                                                                                                                      
   12      51 Christer Glantz             43:02    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Andrarums IF lag 2                    4:22     7:39    11:11    14:25    20:14    23:19    26:24    34:14    36:16    37:41    38:08    39:37    40:46    42:44 
              0.0  BA                               4:22     3:17     3:32     3:14     5:49     3:05     3:05     7:50     2:02     1:25     0:27     1:29     1:09     1:58 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:02                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
   13      82 Vidar Albinsson             43:05    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Tormestorps IF                        5:10     7:51    10:49    14:41    21:12    24:22    26:50    34:24    36:14    37:28    37:53    40:01    41:19    42:47 
              0.0  BA                               5:10     2:41     2:58     3:52     6:31     3:10     2:28     7:34     1:50     1:14     0:25     2:08     1:18     1:28 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:05                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
   14      20 Ingmar Ekelöv               43:24    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Ringsjö OK lag 1                      3:56     7:02     9:39    12:44    19:24    23:25    26:05    34:44    36:26    37:38    38:07    39:47    40:57    42:58 
              0.0  BB                               3:56     3:06     2:37     3:05     6:40     4:01     2:40     8:39     1:42     1:12     0:29     1:40     1:10     2:01 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:24                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:26                                                                                                                      
   15      50 Daniel Nilsson              43:26    1(35)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Andrarums IF lag 1                    4:20     7:21    10:04    14:01    20:26    23:56    26:38    34:30    36:22    37:31    37:59    40:12    41:21    43:10 
              0.0  BB                               4:20     3:01     2:43     3:57     6:25     3:30     2:42     7:52     1:52     1:09     0:28     2:13     1:09     1:49 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   43:26                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:16                                                                                                                      
   16      48 Sten Segerslätt             47:27    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 Rävetofta OK lag 3                    3:36     7:25    10:17    14:36    21:33    25:05    27:33    38:17    40:10    41:36    42:04    43:45    44:54    47:04 
              0.0  AB                               3:36     3:49     2:52     4:19     6:57     3:32     2:28    10:44     1:53     1:26     0:28     1:41     1:09     2:10 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:27                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:23                                                                                                                      
   17      13 Lennart Stensson            47:38    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 IS Kullen lag 2                       3:51     7:37    10:26    14:17    21:21    25:00    27:35    36:47    39:04    40:46    41:21    43:35    44:46    47:11 
              0.0  AA                               3:51     3:46     2:49     3:51     7:04     3:39     2:35     9:12     2:17     1:42     0:35     2:14     1:11     2:25 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   47:38                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:27                                                                                                                      
   18      14 Anders Berg                 51:24    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(41)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 IS Kullen lag 3                       3:56     7:51    11:09    15:18    23:02    27:28    30:20    41:14    43:31    44:55    45:39    47:31    48:59    51:06 
              0.0  AB                               3:56     3:55     3:18     4:09     7:44     4:26     2:52    10:54     2:17     1:24     0:44     1:52     1:28     2:07 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   51:24                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:18                                                                                                                      
   19      55 Kristof Remes               52:55    1(34)    2(37)    3(56)    4(58)    5(62)    6(65)    7(66)    8(38)    9(42)   10(49)   11(61)   12(69)   13(48)  14(200) 
            3 OK Silva                              3:35     7:38    10:39    14:41    25:16    29:01    32:07    42:33    45:13    46:36    47:07    49:13    50:39    52:35 
              0.0  AA                               3:35     4:03     3:01     4:02    10:35     3:45     3:06    10:26     2:40     1:23     0:31     2:06     1:26     1:56 
                                                       M                                                                                                                      
                                                   52:55                                                                                                                      
                                                    0:20