Bokenkavlen-Öppna klasserlö 2006-09-30 13:48
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Öppen 2  (8)             2900 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(37)    3(53)    4(39)    5(41)    6(49)    7(45)    8(46)    9(69)   10(70)  11(200)        M                   

     1      31 Linea Eriksen                 32:29     3:48     8:32     9:16    10:47    14:23    16:33    21:02    23:27    27:02    28:47    32:11    32:29             15:54 
               Allered OK                              3:48     4:44     0:44     1:31     3:36     2:10     4:29     2:25     3:35     1:45     3:24     0:18               *44 
     2      33 Stig Sjöholm                  38:51     6:31    13:12    14:13    17:12    21:00    23:39    26:30    28:38    32:33    33:52    38:13    38:51                   
               Ringsjö OK                              6:31     6:41     1:01     2:59     3:48     2:39     2:51     2:08     3:55     1:19     4:21     0:38                   
     3      34 Cecillia Sjöholm              38:57     5:24    11:13    12:21    14:34    18:20    20:29    26:26    28:16    32:51    33:57    38:27    38:57                   
               Klubblös                                5:24     5:49     1:08     2:13     3:46     2:09     5:57     1:50     4:35     1:06     4:30     0:30                   
     4      14 Lennart Persson               43:53     6:25    13:15    14:26    16:58    22:48    25:27    28:07    31:06    35:30    38:20    43:12    43:53                   
               OK Kompassen                            6:25     6:50     1:11     2:32     5:50     2:39     2:40     2:59     4:24     2:50     4:52     0:41                   
     5      23 Berit Nilsson                 45:57     5:50    14:13    15:18    17:53    22:22    24:39    27:42    30:16    39:58    42:08    45:26    45:57                   
               Markaryds FK                            5:50     8:23     1:05     2:35     4:29     2:17     3:03     2:34     9:42     2:10     3:18     0:31                   
     6      42 Maria Persson                 48:12     6:24    12:34    13:32    16:22    22:03    24:14    27:22    30:36    41:27    44:41    47:38    48:12                   
               Klubblös                                6:24     6:10     0:58     2:50     5:41     2:11     3:08     3:14    10:51     3:14     2:57     0:34                   
     7       1 Gunilla Mårtensson          1:29:43     9:55    17:32    18:36    27:46    32:13    35:10  1:10:59  1:13:07  1:22:39  1:25:55  1:29:08  1:29:43                   
               Simrishamns OK                          9:55     7:37     1:04     9:10     4:27     2:57    35:49     2:08     9:32     3:16     3:13     0:35                   

            35 Malen Clemmensen           Ej godk.    -----    13:11    13:54    17:28    21:22    23:19    26:03    27:31    35:21    36:18    38:29    38:54              1:49 
               Allered OK                                      13:11     0:43     3:34     3:54     1:57     2:44     1:28     7:50     0:57     2:11     0:25               *50 



Öppen 5  (21)            4200 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(34)    3(37)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(39)    9(41)   10(49)   11(45)   12(54)   13(69)   14(70) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1      16 Jan Wahlström                 35:45     3:02     4:42     8:50    10:52    12:34    16:59    18:02    22:03    24:51    26:27    28:20    29:01    32:14    33:04 
               Snättringe SK                           3:02     1:40     4:08     2:02     1:42     4:25     1:03     4:01     2:48     1:36     1:53     0:41     3:13     0:50 
                                                      35:17    35:45                                                                                                             
                                                       2:13     0:28                                                                                                             
     2       6 Dan Irwe                      43:45     5:41     7:26    12:31    14:58    16:48    21:21    22:16    27:51    31:17    33:05    35:43    36:42    40:10    41:15 
               OK Kompassen                            5:41     1:45     5:05     2:27     1:50     4:33     0:55     5:35     3:26     1:48     2:38     0:59     3:28     1:05 
                                                      43:24    43:45                                                                                                             
                                                       2:09     0:21                                                                                                             
     3      11 Helena Åhlin                  44:29     5:16     7:09    11:44    14:14    16:34    21:18    22:17    28:05    31:16    33:03    35:33    36:27    40:06    41:17 
               Helsingborgs SOK                        5:16     1:53     4:35     2:30     2:20     4:44     0:59     5:48     3:11     1:47     2:30     0:54     3:39     1:11 
                                                      43:51    44:29                                                                                                             
                                                       2:34     0:38                                                                                                             
     4      22 Lars Henriksson               45:09     3:21     6:12    11:23    13:52    15:35    22:02    23:10    28:19    31:47    33:20    35:37    36:41    40:41    42:07 
               OK Älme                                 3:21     2:51     5:11     2:29     1:43     6:27     1:08     5:09     3:28     1:33     2:17     1:04     4:00     1:26 
                                                      44:40    45:09                                                                                                             
                                                       2:33     0:29                                                                                                             
     5      30 Kjell Johansson               50:29     3:54     6:33    12:56    15:54    18:04    25:08    26:54    32:35    36:04    38:14    40:15    41:27    45:27    47:04 
               IS Skanne                               3:54     2:39     6:23     2:58     2:10     7:04     1:46     5:41     3:29     2:10     2:01     1:12     4:00     1:37 
                                                      49:57    50:29                                                                                                             
                                                       2:53     0:32                                                                                                             
     6      12 Sven-Åke Andertoft            51:06     3:50     7:15    13:05    18:47    22:52    28:37    29:41    35:23    38:51    40:30    42:46    43:41    47:18    48:22 
               Markaryds FK                            3:50     3:25     5:50     5:42     4:05     5:45     1:04     5:42     3:28     1:39     2:16     0:55     3:37     1:04 
                                                      50:41    51:06                                                                                                             
                                                       2:19     0:25                                                                                                             
     7      41 Henrik Lan Petersen           54:16     4:46     6:47    13:29    16:47    19:29    25:46    26:48    37:13    40:35    42:21    44:43    46:05    50:24    51:35 
               Alleröd OK                              4:46     2:01     6:42     3:18     2:42     6:17     1:02    10:25     3:22     1:46     2:22     1:22     4:19     1:11 
                                                      53:56    54:16                                                                                                             
                                                       2:21     0:20                                                                                                             
     8      40 Nicolai Segumfeldt            54:19     4:33     6:47    13:36    16:44    19:27    25:50    26:48    37:18    40:43    42:25    44:47    45:56    50:31    51:40 
               Alleröd OK                              4:33     2:14     6:49     3:08     2:43     6:23     0:58    10:30     3:25     1:42     2:22     1:09     4:35     1:09 
                                                      54:00    54:19                                                                                                             
                                                       2:20     0:19                                                                                                             
     9      17 Lena Tebring                  55:45     4:30     7:40    14:45    19:00    21:20    28:49    30:12    35:48    39:35    41:45    44:53    46:15    51:23    52:39 
               OK Kompassen                            4:30     3:10     7:05     4:15     2:20     7:29     1:23     5:36     3:47     2:10     3:08     1:22     5:08     1:16 
                                                      55:17    55:45                                                                                                             
                                                       2:38     0:28                                                                                                             
    10      15 Ulla Place Petersen           56:02    11:42    14:21    19:14    21:46    23:56    28:58    30:21    35:05    38:24    40:09    42:05    43:14    49:06    52:53 
               Allered OK                             11:42     2:39     4:53     2:32     2:10     5:02     1:23     4:44     3:19     1:45     1:56     1:09     5:52     3:47 
                                                      55:40    56:02                                                                                                             
                                                       2:47     0:22                                                                                                             
    11       5 Sten Oddmo                    58:10     5:26     8:33    14:07    16:46    24:48    30:49    32:46    40:33    44:52    46:57    49:10    50:19    54:47    55:59 
               Härlövs IF                              5:26     3:07     5:34     2:39     8:02     6:01     1:57     7:47     4:19     2:05     2:13     1:09     4:28     1:12 
                                                      57:44    58:10                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:26                                                                                                             
    12      39 Helen Nilsson               1:00:05     4:10     6:46    13:49    17:17    20:11    27:13    28:54    37:55    42:02    44:07    46:41    47:56    53:31    56:18 
               Härlövs IF                              4:10     2:36     7:03     3:28     2:54     7:02     1:41     9:01     4:07     2:05     2:34     1:15     5:35     2:47 
                                                      59:28  1:00:05                                                                                                             
                                                       3:10     0:37                                                                                                             
    13      37 Erik Liljenberg             1:06:12     5:15     9:24    15:56    20:48    24:47    32:22    33:47    42:20    46:59    49:19    52:33    54:03  1:00:24  1:02:51 
               Eslövs FK                               5:15     4:09     6:32     4:52     3:59     7:35     1:25     8:33     4:39     2:20     3:14     1:30     6:21     2:27 
                                                    1:05:44  1:06:12                                                                                                             
                                                       2:53     0:28                                                                                                             
    14      29 Allan Hammar                1:08:37     7:27    10:28    16:47    19:53    23:37    32:26    34:11    44:19    49:16    51:46    54:16    55:28  1:02:13  1:04:11 
               OK Kompassen                            7:27     3:01     6:19     3:06     3:44     8:49     1:45    10:08     4:57     2:30     2:30     1:12     6:45     1:58 
                                                    1:08:00  1:08:37                                                                                                             
                                                       3:49     0:37                                                                                                             
    15       9 Lena Irwe                   1:13:44     3:43     6:41    19:04    22:05    24:35    34:10    35:22    41:51    45:34    47:20    54:04    56:55  1:07:44  1:10:25 
               OK Kompassen                            3:43     2:58    12:23     3:01     2:30     9:35     1:12     6:29     3:43     1:46     6:44     2:51    10:49     2:41 
                                                    1:13:19  1:13:44                                                                                                             
                                                       2:54     0:25                                                                                                             
    16      32 Sofie Lindegaard            1:18:15    10:10    17:57    24:56    28:55    34:04    40:16    41:49    52:15    55:48    57:55  1:01:09  1:02:38  1:08:03  1:15:16 
               Allered OK                             10:10     7:47     6:59     3:59     5:09     6:12     1:33    10:26     3:33     2:07     3:14     1:29     5:25     7:13 
                                                    1:17:51  1:18:15                                                                                                             
                                                       2:35     0:24                                                                                                             
    17       2 Kurt Franksson              1:19:17     8:03    11:54    18:46    25:10    28:20    36:01    41:20    50:59    56:49    59:30  1:03:41  1:06:05  1:12:29  1:14:41 
               Örkelljunga FK                          8:03     3:51     6:52     6:24     3:10     7:41     5:19     9:39     5:50     2:41     4:11     2:24     6:24     2:12 
                                                    1:18:34  1:19:17                                                                                                             
                                                       3:53     0:43                                                                                                             
    18      21 Hull Brunn                  1:35:16     6:02    14:36    22:09    25:56    32:37    40:05    41:38    56:28  1:08:49  1:11:35  1:14:30  1:16:16  1:29:35  1:32:03 
               Allered OK                              6:02     8:34     7:33     3:47     6:41     7:28     1:33    14:50    12:21     2:46     2:55     1:46    13:19     2:28 
                                                    1:34:55  1:35:16                                                                                                             
                                                       2:52     0:21                                                                                                             

            28 Alexander Nielsen          Ej godk.    -----     4:11     8:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    10:44    14:29    16:34    21:12    -----    27:29    28:54 
               Allered OK                                       4:11     4:14                                         2:19     3:45     2:05     4:38              6:17     1:25 
                                                      31:14    31:35              1:36     9:14    23:32                                                                         
                                                       2:20     0:21               *50      *53      *46                                                                         
            36 Fredrik Plum Hav-Schul     Ej godk.     2:31     4:48     8:23    11:44    13:24    18:43    19:37    -----    -----    26:52    43:11    43:58    49:28    51:44 
               Allered OK                              2:31     2:17     3:35     3:21     1:40     5:19     0:54                       7:15    16:19     0:47     5:30     2:16 
                                                      53:40    53:59             23:29    25:22                                                                                  
                                                       1:56     0:19               *38      *42                                                                                  
            38 Ronny Liljenberg           Ej godk.     5:15     9:24    15:56    -----    24:48    32:22    33:51    42:20    46:59    49:18    52:33    53:57  1:00:23  1:02:43 
               Eslövs FK                               5:15     4:09     6:32              8:52     7:34     1:29     8:29     4:39     2:19     3:15     1:24     6:26     2:20 
                                                    1:05:45  1:06:16                                                                                                             
                                                       3:02     0:31                                                                                                             



Öppen 6  (3)             6800 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(37)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(60)    8(63)    9(64)   10(65)   11(71)   12(38)   13(41)   14(49) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1       8 Kristina Landgren           1:37:04     4:16     7:13    13:59    17:20    19:22    26:09    46:29    47:43    59:17  1:08:48  1:13:27  1:30:28  1:33:44  1:35:37 
               Malmö OK                                4:16     2:57     6:46     3:21     2:02     6:47    20:20     1:14    11:34     9:31     4:39    17:01     3:16     1:53 
                                                    1:36:31  1:37:04           1:29:48                                                                                           
                                                       0:54     0:33               *39                                                                                           
     2      25 Guillermo Pardo de San      1:40:29     5:28     7:35    11:45    13:52    15:42    21:37    37:47    39:10    49:50    58:02  1:02:40  1:35:29  1:37:54  1:39:33 
               Allered OK                              5:28     2:07     4:10     2:07     1:50     5:55    16:10     1:23    10:40     8:12     4:38    32:49     2:25     1:39 
                                                    1:40:04  1:40:29                                                                                                             
                                                       0:31     0:25                                                                                                             

            20 Cristine Karlsson          Ej godk.     3:47     5:49    10:14    12:29    -----    21:00    36:25    37:35    47:12    -----    -----  1:01:39  1:04:36  1:06:09 
               OK Torfinn                              3:47     2:02     4:25     2:15              8:31    15:25     1:10     9:37                      14:27     2:57     1:33 
                                                    1:07:00  1:07:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:27                                                                                                             



Öppen 9  (5)             7900 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(34)    3(37)    4(59)    5(56)    6(57)    7(60)    8(63)    9(64)   10(65)   11(71)   12(39)   13(41)   14(49) 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)   18(48)  19(200)        M                                                                         

     1      19 Anna Simes                  1:04:44     2:57     5:00     9:00    10:57    12:35    16:29    29:18    30:13    36:23    41:45    44:35    52:10    54:36    55:57 
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:57     2:03     4:00     1:57     1:38     3:54    12:49     0:55     6:10     5:22     2:50     7:35     2:26     1:21 
                                                      57:32    58:53  1:01:06  1:02:24  1:04:19  1:04:44                                                                         
                                                       1:35     1:21     2:13     1:18     1:55     0:25                                                                         
     2      10 Arne Andersson              1:07:30     3:34     5:25     9:00    10:55    12:40    16:17    29:25    30:28    36:37    42:42    45:08    54:06    56:37    58:07 
               OK Torfinn                              3:34     1:51     3:35     1:55     1:45     3:37    13:08     1:03     6:09     6:05     2:26     8:58     2:31     1:30 
                                                      59:38  1:01:03  1:03:19  1:04:44  1:07:10  1:07:30                                                                         
                                                       1:31     1:25     2:16     1:25     2:26     0:20                                                                         
     3      43 Per-Olof Fernberg           1:13:14     2:55     4:45     8:55    11:04    12:31    17:02    31:24    32:15    40:51    46:28    49:54    59:57  1:02:18  1:03:44 
               IS Skanne                               2:55     1:50     4:10     2:09     1:27     4:31    14:22     0:51     8:36     5:37     3:26    10:03     2:21     1:26 
                                                    1:05:18  1:06:50  1:09:03  1:10:27  1:12:49  1:13:14                                                                         
                                                       1:34     1:32     2:13     1:24     2:22     0:25                                                                         
     4       3 Daniel Karlsson             1:22:50     2:49     4:39    10:04    14:03    18:42    22:43    39:59    41:12    51:11    58:01  1:00:28  1:09:15  1:11:52  1:13:15 
               Hästveda OK                             2:49     1:50     5:25     3:59     4:39     4:01    17:16     1:13     9:59     6:50     2:27     8:47     2:37     1:23 
                                                    1:14:48  1:16:21  1:18:42  1:19:52  1:22:31  1:22:50                                                                         
                                                       1:33     1:33     2:21     1:10     2:39     0:19                                                                         

             7 Mikael Pihl                          1:18:00  1:19:55  1:22:50  1:24:46  1:25:53  1:28:53  1:39:36  1:40:25  1:45:53  1:50:19  1:52:25  1:59:12  2:01:09  2:02:19 
               OK Dacke                             1:18:00     1:55     2:55     1:56     1:07     3:00    10:43     0:49     5:28     4:26     2:06     6:47     1:57     1:10 
                                                    2:03:52  2:05:06  2:06:49  2:07:56  2:09:47  2:10:05           1:38:45                                                       
                                                       1:33     1:14     1:43     1:07     1:51     0:18               *63                                                       



Öppen 10  (3)            1990 m                                         
                                                      1(50)    2(51)    3(52)    4(53)    5(55)    6(41)    7(44)   8(200)        M                                              

     1      18 Martin Broksö                 23:16     1:56     4:13    10:04    15:07    19:01    20:02    -----    22:40    23:16             14:05                            
               Alleröd OK                              1:56     2:17     5:51     5:03     3:54     1:01              2:38     0:36               *37                            
     2       4 Martin Johansson              28:05     2:45     6:36    11:26    16:20    21:11    23:02    25:28    26:51    28:05                                              
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:45     3:51     4:50     4:54     4:51     1:51     2:26     1:23     1:14                                              
     3      13 Moa Asplund                   59:03     7:13    15:23    26:31    37:11    45:23    49:40    54:09    57:37    59:03                                              
               OK Kompassen                            7:13     8:10    11:08    10:40     8:12     4:17     4:29     3:28     1:26